2012 Star Trax 5K

Print Logo image

 Star Trax Runners - sorry for the delay on the results.... I have been trying to get chip times for all, but I am missing the starting split for about half of the runners. And I am not sure why. But I gave up and posted them sorted by "gun time". If the results show that your gun time is the same as your chip time, either you started on the front row or your chip did not record at the start. These results are consistent with how awards were presented.

Apologies that the chip timed results could not be tabulated for all. - Ted Rupe

2012 SALEM STAR TRAX 5K RESULTS

SALEM HIGH SCHOOL

Aug. 4, 2012

72 DEGREES, CALM
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Brian Baum, 20, Alliance, OH                15:44.20    15:44.2    5:05
    2    2  Jacob Sussman, 20, Wadsworth, Ohio          15:44.72    15:44.8    5:05
    3    3  Kevin Somerville, 25, Mogadore, Ohio        16:07.96    16:08.1    5:12
 
Open Women
   18    1  Sam Hamilton, 21, Youngstown, OH            17:54.56    17:54.6    5:47
   51    2  Emma Lunne, 17, Canfield, Ohio              20:04.17    20:04.2    6:28
   56    3  Meg Kays, 21, Grove City, PA                20:12.96    20:13.0    6:31
 
 
 
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Men Under 11
  171    1  Caleb Foster, 7, ChArdon, OH                24:25.62    24:25.7    7:53
  252    2  Becket Richards, 10, Canfield, OH           26:47.20    26:47.2    8:38
  397    3  Ryan Seaton, 10, LaKe Milton, OH            29:36.50    29:36.5    9:33
 
Men 11 - 14
   15    1  Connor Dotson, 14, Howland, Ohio            17:39.05    17:39.1    5:42
   31    2  Andrew Green, 14, Mineral Ridge, OH         18:44.95    18:45.0    6:03
   32    3  Marco Mediati, 14, Mc Donald, Ohio          18:58.78    18:58.8    6:07
 
Men 15 - 19
    5    1  Nate Boyer, 17, East Liverpool, OH          16:39.26    16:39.3    5:22
    6    2  Alex Stone, 19, Salem, OH                   16:56.08    16:56.1    5:28
   10    3  William Mrogan, 16, Rootstown, Ohio         17:14.65    17:14.7    5:34
 
Men 20 - 24
    4    1  Jake Boyer, 20, East Liverpool, OH          16:38.38    16:38.4    5:22
    7    2  Nate Grimm, 20, Lisbon, Ohio                17:06.62    17:06.7    5:31
    9    3  Jon Karmazin, 22, Salem, OH                 17:14.37    17:14.4    5:34
 
Men 25 - 29
    8    1  Douglas Votaw, 25, Leetonia, Ohio           17:10.97    17:11.0    5:33
   63    2  Bill Borrelli, 26, Salem, OH                20:33.78    20:33.8    6:38
   83    3  Zach Blass, 29, Beloit, OH                  21:25.90    21:31.7    6:55
 
Men 30 - 34
   12    1  Jonathan Bolha, 30, Austintown, OH          17:28.84    17:28.9    5:38
   14    2  Scott Yakubek, 33, Salem, OH                17:34.30    17:34.3    5:40
   23    3  Brian Wilson, 30, Columbiana, OH            18:05.90    18:05.9    5:50
 
Men 35 - 39
   22    1  Todd Perron, 36, Austintown, OH             18:05.56    18:05.6    5:50
   71    2  Brian Caruthers, 36, Homeworth, OH          20:50.63    20:50.7    6:43
   72    3  James Stanger, 38, Canfield, Ohio           20:45.80    20:51.7    6:42
 
Men 40 - 44
   53    1  Mike Smith, 43, Salem, OH                   20:06.01    20:10.8    6:29
   86    2  Frank Bezon, 44, Salem, OH                  21:30.51    21:37.5    6:56
  122    3  Eric Green, 42, Salem, Ohio                 22:56.03    22:59.0    7:24
 
Men 45 - 49
   66    1  Walter Barnes, 46, Warren, OH               20:35.93    20:36.0    6:39
   68    2  Robert Younger, 47, Warren, OH              20:41.68    20:41.7    6:41
  147    3  Tod Theodore, 49, Canfield, OH              23:32.41    23:40.8    7:36
 
Men 50 - 54
   57    1  Phil Havanic, 53, Salem, OH                 20:14.44    20:14.5    6:32
   84    2  Dennis Earle, 51, North Canton, OH          21:30.78    21:33.4    6:56
  112    3  Roger Swank, 51, Hubbard, OH                22:22.55    22:28.2    7:13
 
Men 55 - 59
   69    1  Jesse Sharp, 55, Ashtabula, OH              20:46.04    20:46.1    6:42
   70    2  Larry Bailey, 56, Rootstown, Ohio           20:48.52    20:48.6    6:43
   75    3  Joe Winch, 56, Salem, OH                    20:57.68    21:01.9    6:46
 
Men 60 & Up
  131    1  Tony Podolsky, 61, Beloit, Ohio             23:04.16    23:14.8    7:27
  211    2  Gary Jeffries, 67, Salem, OH                25:24.32    25:24.4    8:12
  274    3  Jim Pecoraro, 67, Canfield, Ohio            27:01.79    27:13.7    8:43
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Women Under 11
  114    1  Loganne Foster, 10, ChArdon, OH             22:24.21    22:29.6    7:14
  215    2  Halle Cochran, 10, Salem, OH                25:30.55    25:30.6    8:14
  483    3  Caroline Channell, 8, Columbiana, OH        31:12.66    31:50.5   10:04
 
Women 11 - 14
  168    1  Sara Ciletti, 12, Warren, OH                24:21.23    24:24.2    7:51
  190    2  Jenna Jacobson, 11, Poland, OH              24:49.83    24:56.2    8:01
  231    3  Lauren Dolak, 12, Austintown, OH            26:09.85    26:09.9    8:26
 
Women 15 - 19
   64    1  Kaele Lightfoot, 17, Mineral Ridge, OH      20:34.84    20:34.9    6:38
   76    2  Jordon Grantonic, 15, Youngstown, OH        21:04.64    21:07.1    6:48
   88    3  Carissa Jenkins, 16, Austintown, OH         21:34.33    21:38.4    6:58
 
Women 20 - 24
   58    1  Lauren Fithian, 24, Columbiana, Ohio        20:17.86    20:17.9    6:33
  121    2  katie stewart, 20, Canfield, Ohio           22:54.42    22:54.5    7:23
  123    3  Kristie Stoll, 20, Boardman, Ohio           23:01.08    23:04.1    7:26
 
Women 25 - 29
   77    1  Amand Fire, 29, Girard, Ohio                21:15.28    21:18.1    6:51
   93    2  Rachelle Parelko, 25, Poland, OH            21:43.58    21:43.6    7:01
  113    3  Megan Patton, 25, Massillon, OH             22:28.21    22:28.3    7:15
 
Women 30 - 34
   67    1  Courtney Kunkel, 32, McDonald, OH           20:36.01    20:38.9    6:39
  107    2  Kathi Hopple, 33, Salem, OH                 22:08.20    22:08.2    7:08
  156    3  Christina Toth, 32, Austintown, OH          24:00.41    24:05.5    7:45
 
Women 35 - 39
  166    1  jessica mcfall, 35, arden blvd, Ohio        24:20.79    24:20.8    7:51
  189    2  Angela Bailey, 37, Salem, OH                24:54.38    24:54.4    8:02
  198    3  Anita Booth, 37, Mercer, Pennsylvania       25:10.64    25:10.7    8:07
 
Women 40 - 44
  158    1  Deanna Nocera, 42, Leetonia, Ohio           24:06.33    24:06.4    7:47
  311    2  Lisa Kirk, 44, North Jackson, Ohio          27:29.58    27:46.5    8:52
  321    3  Laura Lytle, 43, Farmdale, OH               27:59.68    27:59.7    9:02
 
Women 45 - 49
  216    1  Pamela Byers, 45, Warren, OH                25:31.14    25:33.1    8:14
  217    2  Donna Danko, 45, Austintown, OH             25:35.06    25:40.3    8:15
  234    3  Mindy Wilsford, 49, Carrollton, Ohio        26:14.23    26:14.3    8:28
 
Women 50 - 54
  209    1  Sherry Groom, 51, Cuyahoga Falls, OH        25:22.49    25:22.5    8:11
  333    2  Janie Crowl, 53, Salem, OH                  28:15.97    28:16.0    9:07
  350    3  Beth Rosenthal, 50, Richmond, VA            28:17.13    28:38.1    9:07
 
Women 55 - 59
  105    1  Margaret Morgan, 55, Rootstown, Ohio        22:02.25    22:05.6    7:07
  375    2  Pam McCumbers, 57, Garrestville, OH         28:56.80    29:01.9    9:20
  391    3  Mickey Buck, 59, Columbiana, OH             29:11.77    29:26.1    9:25
 
Women 60 & Up
  470    1  Jean Countryman, 62, Salem, OH              30:43.66    31:21.9    9:55
  512    2  Karen Navoyosky, 60, Salem, OH              32:40.69    32:40.7   10:32
  710    3  Bette Schnickel, 66, Sebring, OH            42:17.58    42:17.6   13:39
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Brian Baum, 20, Alliance, OH                15:44.20    15:44.2    5:05
    2       Jacob Sussman, 20, Wadsworth, Ohio          15:44.72    15:44.8    5:05
    3       Kevin Somerville, 25, Mogadore, Ohio        16:07.96    16:08.1    5:12
    4    1  Jake Boyer, 20, East Liverpool, OH          16:38.38    16:38.4    5:22
    5    1  Nate Boyer, 17, East Liverpool, OH          16:39.26    16:39.3    5:22
    6    2  Alex Stone, 19, Salem, OH                   16:56.08    16:56.1    5:28
    7    2  Nate Grimm, 20, Lisbon, Ohio                17:06.62    17:06.7    5:31
    8    1  Douglas Votaw, 25, Leetonia, Ohio           17:10.97    17:11.0    5:33
    9    3  Jon Karmazin, 22, Salem, OH                 17:14.37    17:14.4    5:34
   10    3  William Mrogan, 16, Rootstown, Ohio         17:14.65    17:14.7    5:34
   11    4  Ryan Pavlico, 21, Struthers, Ohio           17:15.46    17:15.6    5:34
   12    1  Jonathan Bolha, 30, Austintown, OH          17:28.84    17:28.9    5:38
   13    4  Ryan Sowalds, 19, Lisbon, Ohio              17:29.06    17:29.1    5:38
   14    2  Scott Yakubek, 33, Salem, OH                17:34.30    17:34.3    5:40
   15    1  Connor Dotson, 14, Howland, Ohio            17:39.05    17:39.1    5:42
   16    5  Mitchell Thornton, 21, McDonald, OH         17:41.71    17:41.8    5:42
   17    6  Chris Kamybowski, 23, Warren, OH            17:45.45    17:45.5    5:44
   18       Sam Hamilton, 21*, Youngstown, OH           17:54.56    17:54.6    5:47
   19    5  Sam Sheronovich, 17, Boardman, Ohio         17:59.04    17:59.1    5:48
   20    6  Dekota Toot, 19, Alliance, OH               18:00.55    18:00.6    5:49
   21    7  Lucas Nezbeth, 17, MinErva, OH              18:04.61    18:04.7    5:50
   22    1  Todd Perron, 36, Austintown, OH             18:05.56    18:05.6    5:50
   23    3  Brian Wilson, 30, Columbiana, OH            18:05.90    18:05.9    5:50
   24    8  Garen Gibson, 15, Austintown, Ohio          18:08.72    18:08.8    5:51
   25    9  Zak Patrick, 16, Austintown, OH             18:15.03    18:15.1    5:53
   26   10  Patrick Ferguson, 17, Austintown, OH        18:26.66    18:26.7    5:57
   27   11  Richie Mulhall, 18, Mineral Ridge, OH       18:28.03    18:28.1    5:57
   28   12  Grant Ramsey, 18, Poland, OH                18:29.23    18:29.3    5:58
   29   13  Chad Bosel, 18, Lisbon, Ohio                18:34.41    18:34.5    5:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   30   14  Benjamin Devenport, 15, Canfield, OH        18:38.20    18:38.2    6:01
   31    2  Andrew Green, 14, Mineral Ridge, OH         18:44.95    18:45.0    6:03
   32    3  Marco Mediati, 14, Mc Donald, Ohio          18:58.78    18:58.8    6:07
   33   15  Zack Geist, 16, Austintown, OH              19:01.02    19:01.1    6:08
   34   16  Mathew Ciccone, 16, Youngstown, OH          19:05.76    19:05.8    6:10
   35   17  Patrick Obrien, 16, Austintown, Ohio        19:06.43    19:06.5    6:10
   36    4  Alex Oris, 30, Newton Falls, OH             19:05.62    19:07.0    6:10
   37   18  John Overly, 17, Salem, Ohio                19:09.72    19:09.8    6:11
   38   19  Nathan Shively, 16, Canfield, OH            19:16.03    19:16.1    6:13
   39   20  Josh Potkanowicz, 15, Austintown, Ohio      19:18.02    19:18.1    6:14
   40   21  Steve Koneval, 16, Beloit, Ohio             19:28.78    19:28.8    6:17
   41   22  Kyle Robinson, 18, Ambridge, PA             19:28.67    19:32.2    6:17
   42    7  Joe Karmazin, 22, Salem, OH                 19:35.72    19:35.8    6:19
   43    4  Anthony Linert, 14, Austintown, OH          19:40.61    19:40.7    6:21
   44    8  Joe Jurasko, 23, Mingo Junction, Ohio       19:44.26    19:44.3    6:22
   45   23  Nick Long, 15, Youngstown, Ohio             19:49.09    19:49.1    6:24
   46   24  Zachary Daniels, 19, Sebring, OH            19:55.13    19:55.2    6:26
   47   25  Nick Costa, 18, Salem, OH                   19:57.84    19:57.9    6:26
   48    9  Josh Boyer, 22, East Liverpool, OH          19:59.26    19:59.3    6:27
   49   26  Daniel Rumsey, 16, Alliance, OH             20:00.14    20:00.2    6:27
   50    5  Brady Dearth, 14, Wadsworth, Ohio           20:01.84    20:01.9    6:28
   51       Emma Lunne, 17*, Canfield, Ohio             20:04.17    20:04.2    6:28
   52   27  hunter thompson, 15, Lisbon, Ohio           20:06.46    20:07.2    6:29
   53    1  Mike Smith, 43, Salem, OH                   20:06.01    20:10.8    6:29
   54   28  Shawn Leach, 15, Austintown, OH             20:09.09    20:11.5    6:30
   55   10  Jordan Ramsey, 23, Poland, OH               20:12.36    20:12.4    6:31
   56       Meg Kays, 21*, Grove City, PA               20:12.96    20:13.0    6:31
   57    1  Phil Havanic, 53, Salem, OH                 20:14.44    20:14.5    6:32
   58    1  Lauren Fithian, 24*, Columbiana, Ohio       20:17.86    20:17.9    6:33
   59   29  Blake Begllia, 17, Salem, OH                20:19.34    20:19.4    6:33
   60    6  Addison Richards, 14, Canfield, OH          20:23.06    20:23.1    6:35
   61   30  Brandon Starcher, 16, Austintown, Ohio      20:30.50    20:30.5    6:37
   62    7  Craig Schumacher, 14, Austintown, OH        20:29.14    20:31.4    6:36
   63    2  Bill Borrelli, 26, Salem, OH                20:33.78    20:33.8    6:38
   64    1  Kaele Lightfoot, 17*, Mineral Ridge, OH     20:34.84    20:34.9    6:38
   65    5  Ryan Kellison, 34, Lisbon, OH               20:34.38    20:35.3    6:38
   66    1  Walter Barnes, 46, Warren, OH               20:35.93    20:36.0    6:39
   67    1  Courtney Kunkel, 32*, McDonald, OH          20:36.01    20:38.9    6:39
   68    2  Robert Younger, 47, Warren, OH              20:41.68    20:41.7    6:41
   69    1  Jesse Sharp, 55, Ashtabula, OH              20:46.04    20:46.1    6:42
   70    2  Larry Bailey, 56, Rootstown, Ohio           20:48.52    20:48.6    6:43
   71    2  Brian Caruthers, 36, Homeworth, OH          20:50.63    20:50.7    6:43
   72    3  James Stanger, 38, Canfield, Ohio           20:45.80    20:51.7    6:42
   73   31  Matt Colpo, 15, Ravenna, Ohio               20:56.54    20:56.6    6:45
   74    4  David Deeter, 39, Cortland, OH              20:52.80    20:58.3    6:44
   75    3  Joe Winch, 56, Salem, OH                    20:57.68    21:01.9    6:46
   76    2  Jordon Grantonic, 15*, Youngstown, OH       21:04.64    21:07.1    6:48
   77    1  Amand Fire, 29*, Girard, Ohio               21:15.28    21:18.1    6:51
   78   32  David Aey, 15, Uniontown, Ohio              21:23.21    21:23.3    6:54
   79   11  Justin Patterson, 20, Austintown, OH        21:00.46    21:24.0    6:47
   80    8  Nathaniel Ams, 13, Boardman, OH             21:24.37    21:24.4    6:54
   81    9  Reilly Dearth, 14, Wadsworth, Ohio          21:23.38    21:25.6    6:54
   82    5  Jamie Sanor, 36, Beloit, OH                 21:26.04    21:31.7    6:55
   83    3  Zach Blass, 29, Beloit, OH                  21:25.90    21:31.7    6:55
   84    2  Dennis Earle, 51, North Canton, OH          21:30.78    21:33.4    6:56
   85    4  David Yost, 27, Poland, OH                  21:36.72    21:36.8    6:58
   86    2  Frank Bezon, 44, Salem, OH                  21:30.51    21:37.5    6:56
   87    6  Ryan McCabe, 33, Austintown, Ohio           21:35.32    21:38.3    6:58
   88    3  Carissa Jenkins, 16*, Austintown, OH        21:34.33    21:38.4    6:58
   89   33  Alden Test, 15, Negley, Ohio                21:38.54    21:38.6    6:59
   90   34  Jordan Roush, 15, Canfield, Ohio            21:30.92    21:39.2    6:56



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   91   35  Greg Haylett, 17, New Middletown, OH        21:42.32    21:42.4    7:00
   92    4  Matti Dunham, 16*, Salem, OH                21:43.01    21:43.1    7:00
   93    2  Rachelle Parelko, 25*, Poland, OH           21:43.58    21:43.6    7:01
   94   36  Hayden Grafton, 15, East Liverpool, OH      21:46.02    21:46.1    7:01
   95    5  Matthew Tobin, 25, Niles, OH                21:48.04    21:48.1    7:02
   96    7  Jeff Hoover, 30, Niles, OH                  21:44.83    21:50.5    7:01
   97   10  Devin Pancake, 11, Columbiana, OH           21:45.71    21:51.4    7:01
   98   37  Bob Flecksteiner, 18, Rootstown, OH         21:52.33    21:52.4    7:03
   99   11  Garrett Dickey, 13, Salem, OH               21:50.55    21:53.3    7:03
  100   12  Jared McClish, 13, Salem, OH                21:55.18    21:55.2    7:04
  101    4  Steve Lengel, 55, Hermitage, PA             21:50.16    21:55.4    7:03
  102    5  Bailey Fishcer, 15*, Canfield, Ohio         21:53.48    21:58.9    7:04
  103   38  Joey Sitarik, 15, Eastliverpool, Ohio       21:59.15    21:59.2    7:06
  104    6  Alexis Eliot, 16*, Lakeville, OH            22:02.55    22:02.6    7:07
  105    1  Margaret Morgan, 55*, Rootstown, Ohio       22:02.25    22:05.6    7:07
  106   39  Ben Sell, 15, Hanoverton, OH                22:07.72    22:07.8    7:08
  107    2  Kathi Hopple, 33*, Salem, OH                22:08.20    22:08.2    7:08
  108    6  Andy Hippley, 28, Salem, OH                 22:15.21    22:15.3    7:11
  109   13  Ian Smith, 14, East Liverpool, Ohio         22:19.57    22:19.6    7:12
  110   40  Ross Armeni, 15, Salem, OH                  22:23.36    22:23.4    7:13
  111   41  Drew Fountain, 15, Leetonia, Ohio           22:20.22    22:24.3    7:12
  112    3  Roger Swank, 51, Hubbard, OH                22:22.55    22:28.2    7:13
  113    3  Megan Patton, 25*, Massillon, OH            22:28.21    22:28.3    7:15
  114    1  Loganne Foster, 10*, ChArdon, OH            22:24.21    22:29.6    7:14
  115   42  Zachariah Brewer, 19, Youngstown, Ohio      22:26.02    22:30.5    7:14
  116   12  Jake Marshall, 24, Hanoverton, OH           22:31.55    22:34.4    7:16
  117    8  Ben Vana, 33, Austintown, OH                22:35.79    22:35.8    7:17
  118   43  Ethan Schwendeman, 15, Boardman, OH         22:46.03    22:46.1    7:21
  119    6  Michael Bezon, 39, Salem, OH                22:47.91    22:48.0    7:21
  120   44  Brooks Bezon, 17, Salem, OH                 22:52.26    22:52.3    7:23
  121    2  katie stewart, 20*, Canfield, Ohio          22:54.42    22:54.5    7:23
  122    3  Eric Green, 42, Salem, Ohio                 22:56.03    22:59.0    7:24
  123    3  Kristie Stoll, 20*, Boardman, Ohio          23:01.08    23:04.1    7:26
  124    7  John Burkey, 28, Salem, OH                  23:04.52    23:04.6    7:27
  125   45  Nick Chinico, 18, Aliquippa, PA             23:00.47    23:05.1    7:25
  126   13  Trevor Donnelly, 22, Boardman, Ohio         23:08.28    23:08.3    7:28
  127   46  Matthew Peyko, 17, Boardman, OH             23:09.76    23:09.8    7:28
  128    4  James Olmstead, 54, Wellsville, Ohio        23:02.43    23:11.2    7:26
  129    4  David Malysa, 41, Salem, OH                 23:11.02    23:13.0    7:29
  130    7  Gary Coleman, 39, Canfield, Ohio            23:13.32    23:13.4    7:29
  131    1  Tony Podolsky, 61, Beloit, Ohio             23:04.16    23:14.8    7:27
  132   14  Aaron Hlavcak, 14, Salem, OH                23:16.15    23:16.2    7:30
  133   47  Dylan Ackley, 16, Ashtabula, OH             23:17.47    23:17.5    7:31
  134   15  Carlo Deniro, 13, Boardman, Ohio            23:11.26    23:19.1    7:29
  135   16  Dominic Eorio, 13, Youngstown, OH           23:20.49    23:20.5    7:32
  136   48  Storm Haveler, 17, Salem, OH                23:20.91    23:21.0    7:32
  137    7  Sarah Pigza, 16*, Beloit, OH                23:21.49    23:21.5    7:32
  138   17  Sebastian Heinonen, 13, Boardman, Ohio      23:13.72    23:21.5    7:30
  139    8  Stuart Poage, 37, Tallahassee, Florida      23:24.40    23:24.4    7:33
  140   18  Trevor Reese, 14, Leetonia, Ohio            22:51.44    23:25.7    7:22
  141    8  Courtney Dockry, 16*, Austintown, OH        23:26.08    23:26.1    7:34
  142   49  Kyle Costal, 18, Salem, OH                  22:52.83    23:28.7    7:23
  143   14  Cory Palmer, 23, Salem, OH                  23:29.53    23:29.6    7:35
  144   50  Andrew Cessna, 16, Boardman, Ohio           23:27.41    23:30.6    7:34
  145    5  Patrick Williams, 43, Negley, Ohio          23:34.09    23:34.1    7:36
  146    9  Jon Beatty, 34, Carrollton, Ohio            23:36.42    23:39.6    7:37
  147    3  Tod Theodore, 49, Canfield, OH              23:32.41    23:40.8    7:36
  148   51  Marvin Barber, 17, Salem, OH                23:41.46    23:41.5    7:39
  149    9  Betsy Yuhaniak, 19*, Salem, OH              23:38.13    23:45.2    7:37
  150   10  Matt Minchilli, 34, Poland, OH              23:47.85    23:47.9    7:41
  151    8  Darren Weingart, 27, Bluffton, South Carol  23:50.25    23:50.3    7:41
  152   10  Becca Backus, 17*, Massillon, OH            23:57.31    23:57.4    7:44
  153    4  Jim Sainato, 49, Youngstown, OH             24:02.15    24:02.2    7:45
  154    5  Jack Willett, 56, Millersville, PA          24:03.68    24:03.7    7:46
  155   52  Tyler Staton, 16, LaKe Milton, OH           23:58.49    24:04.4    7:44
  156    3  Christina Toth, 32*, Austintown, OH         24:00.41    24:05.5    7:45
  157    5  Timothy Higgins, 48, Masury, OH             24:05.73    24:05.8    7:46
  158    1  Deanna Nocera, 42*, Leetonia, Ohio          24:06.33    24:06.4    7:47
  159   19  Max Pigza, 13, Beloit, OH                   24:07.79    24:07.8    7:47
  160    9  Jsoh Whitmore, 35, Cortland, OH             24:08.22    24:08.3    7:47
  161    4  Jen Latell, 34*, Boardman, Ohio             24:11.23    24:14.6    7:48
  162   15  steven kandray, 21, Boardman, Ohio          24:15.03    24:15.1    7:49
  163   11  Elizabeth Mosier, 16*, Austintown, OH       24:16.07    24:16.1    7:50
  164   20  Matt Maroni, 13, Boardman, Ohio             24:14.75    24:17.1    7:49
  165    9  Andy Black, 26, Salem, Ohio                 23:58.90    24:19.0    7:44
  166    1  jessica mcfall, 35*, arden blvd, Ohio       24:20.79    24:20.8    7:51
  167   53  Ryan Letarte, 18, Columbiana, OH            24:23.59    24:23.6    7:52
  168    1  Sara Ciletti, 12*, Warren, OH               24:21.23    24:24.2    7:51
  169   12  Jenny Janovick, 16*, Ravenna, Ohio          24:18.65    24:24.6    7:51
  170   13  Magdalene Durbak, 16*, Ravenna, Ohio        24:18.41    24:24.6    7:50
  171    1  Caleb Foster, 7, ChArdon, OH                24:25.62    24:25.7    7:53
  172    6  Mike Ciletti, 48, Warren, OH                24:23.85    24:27.0    7:52
  173    6  Bruce Edgell, 59, East Liverpool, OH        24:30.83    24:30.9    7:54
  174   10  Steve Bailey, 38, Salem, OH                 24:32.82    24:32.9    7:55
  175    7  Steve Dearth, 45, Wadsworth, Ohio           24:34.25    24:34.3    7:56
  176   11  Nathan Reyes, 32, Kent, Ohio                24:32.41    24:36.0    7:55
  177   12  David Wright, 34, Akron, OH                 24:37.89    24:37.9    7:57
  178    4  Jess Matthews, 22*, Salem, OH               24:37.95    24:38.0    7:57
  179    6  Jeff Christopher, 40, Salem, OH             24:38.24    24:38.3    7:57
  180   54  Mark Stein, 15, Poland, OH                  24:34.00    24:38.3    7:55
  181   14  Jaclynn Choma, 17*, Austintown, OH          24:32.83    24:38.3    7:55
  182   55  Jeremy Truex, 16, Beloit, OH                24:38.60    24:38.6    7:57
  183   10  Josh Matthews, 25, Salem, OH                24:43.06    24:43.1    7:58
  184   56  Jack Swavril, 15, Youngstown, OH            24:45.12    24:45.2    7:59
  185   15  Manda Choma, 17*, Austintown, OH            24:45.13    24:45.2    7:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  186   13  Tim Huston, 32, Boardman, OH                24:46.99    24:47.0    8:00
  187    5  Jennifer Sitarik, 24*, Blacklick, Ohio      24:52.12    24:52.2    8:01
  188    5  Butch Seevers, 52, East Liverpool, OH       24:44.85    24:54.1    7:59
  189    2  Angela Bailey, 37*, Salem, OH               24:54.38    24:54.4    8:02
  190    2  Jenna Jacobson, 11*, Poland, OH             24:49.83    24:56.2    8:01
  191    7  John Bomboy, 59, Home, PA                   24:57.57    24:57.6    8:03
  192    8  Jon Lindeman, 59, Alliance, OH              24:52.45    25:00.4    8:01
  193    7  Bill Smith, 43, East Liverpool, Ohio        24:42.56    25:05.9    7:58
  194   16  Trista Cunningham, 15*, Boardman, Ohio      25:06.99    25:07.0    8:06
  195   17  Emma Schwendeman, 16*, Boardman, OH         25:07.79    25:07.8    8:06
  196   16  Adam Jones, 22, Salem, OH                   25:08.43    25:08.5    8:07
  197   11  Sam Courtney, 29, Salem, Ohio               25:09.12    25:09.2    8:07
  198    3  Anita Booth, 37*, Mercer, Pennsylvania      25:10.64    25:10.7    8:07
  199    6  Alexis Throne, 21*, Canfield, Ohio          25:05.55    25:11.2    8:06
  200   57  Donnie Duran, 17, New Middletown, OH        25:09.10    25:14.1    8:07
  201   18  Katelynn Morrell, 15*, Boardman, OH         25:14.59    25:14.6    8:09
  202    6  Jay Groom, 54, Cuyahoga Falls, OH           25:17.37    25:17.4    8:09
  203    8  Craig McBride, 45, Columbiana, OH           25:18.67    25:18.7    8:10
  204   11  Mike Hackstedde, 38, North Lima, OH         24:47.17    25:19.2    8:00
  205   17  Sean Vandenavond, 21, Salem, OH             25:19.16    25:19.2    8:10
  206    8  charlie mcquillan, 42, Youngstown, Ohio     25:20.19    25:20.2    8:10
  207   12  Mason Seachrist, 36, Canfield, OH           25:21.95    25:22.0    8:11
  208   19  Bobbi Evans, 15*, Lisbon, Ohio              25:22.01    25:22.1    8:11
  209    1  Sherry Groom, 51*, Cuyahoga Falls, OH       25:22.49    25:22.5    8:11
  210   20  Grace Crumrine, 19*, Salem, OH              25:23.89    25:23.9    8:12
  211    2  Gary Jeffries, 67, Salem, OH                25:24.32    25:24.4    8:12
  212   21  Toni Dickinson, 16*, Beloit, OH             25:26.64    25:26.7    8:12
  213   58  Caleb Morty, 15, Homeworth, OH              25:26.95    25:27.0    8:13
  214   13  Christopher DeFina, 37, Ashtabula, Ohio     24:48.19    25:28.4    8:00
  215    2  Halle Cochran, 10*, Salem, OH               25:30.55    25:30.6    8:14
  216    1  Pamela Byers, 45*, Warren, OH               25:31.14    25:33.1    8:14
  217    2  Donna Danko, 45*, Austintown, OH            25:35.06    25:40.3    8:15
  218   22  Christina Gentile, 19*, Salem, OH           25:42.08    25:42.1    8:17
  219   23  Abby Licate, 15*, Ashtabula, OH             25:42.73    25:42.8    8:18
  220   24  Lena Parteleno, 18*, Struthers, Ohio        25:28.39    25:44.0    8:13
  221   25  Brooke Lambert, 15*, Mineral Ridge, OH      25:38.36    25:44.3    8:16
  222   26  Natalie Gamble, 15*, Salem, OH              25:43.50    25:48.2    8:18
  223    4  Lori Whitmore, 37*, Cortland, OH            25:49.57    25:49.6    8:20
  224    4  Laura Lendvay, 29*, Cortland, OH            25:31.02    25:52.3    8:14
  225    5  Ashley Shea-Sutton, 25*, Bluffton, South Carol
                                         25:41.64    25:53.1    8:17
  226   14  Scott Lambert, 39, Mineral Ridge, OH        25:54.56    25:54.6    8:21
  227   12  Romain Garitte, 29, Boardman, Ohio          25:56.55    25:56.6    8:22
  228    9  Robert Steer, 41, Salem, Ohio               25:54.42    25:58.7    8:21
  229   10  Scott Gabriel, 42, Fort Wayne, Indiana      26:00.11    26:00.2    8:23
  230   15  Bruce Jeffries, 36, Columbiana, Ohio        26:03.87    26:03.9    8:24
  231    3  Lauren Dolak, 12*, Austintown, OH           26:09.85    26:09.9    8:26
  232    4  Jordan Evans, 12*, Austintown, OH           26:10.76    26:10.8    8:27
  233    5  Meredith Deichler, 30*, Columbiana, Ohio    26:12.56    26:12.6    8:27
  234    3  Mindy Wilsford, 49*, Carrollton, Ohio       26:14.23    26:14.3    8:28
  235   27  Rachel Sell, 19*, Hanoverton, OH            26:17.37    26:17.4    8:29
  236   28  raegan meals, 15*, Salem, Ohio              26:19.57    26:19.6    8:30
  237    5  Kerri Pruitt, 36*, Columbiana, OH           26:10.55    26:24.0    8:27
  238   59  Matt Robbins, 15, Austintown, OH            26:18.84    26:25.2    8:29
  239    6  Gabby Massey, 31*, Boardman, OH             26:30.12    26:30.2    8:33
  240   29  Brooke Fusco, 19*, Canfield, OH             26:32.13    26:32.2    8:34
  241   30  Olivia Test, 17*, Negley, Ohio              26:32.95    26:33.0    8:34
  242    9  Lex Murray, 46, Salem, OH                   26:33.80    26:33.8    8:34
  243   10  Mike Taggant, 46, Columbiana, OH            26:01.34    26:36.7    8:24
  244   21  Joshua Cannon, 14, Salem, OH                26:37.45    26:37.5    8:35
  245   60  Mark Rigby, 15, Salem, OH                   26:08.75    26:38.4    8:26
  246   11  Chip Althouse, 42, Salem, OH                26:39.78    26:39.8    8:36
  247   31  rylee meals, 15*, Salem, Ohio               26:40.99    26:41.0    8:36
  248    7  Casey Strang, 20*, Alliance, OH             26:41.39    26:41.4    8:37
  249   61  John Rosati, 19, Berlin Center, OH          26:45.18    26:45.2    8:38
  250   32  Danielle Perry, 19*, Salem, OH              26:37.71    26:46.8    8:35
  251   22  Tyler Aey, 12, Youngstown, OH               26:47.15    26:47.2    8:38
  252    2  Becket Richards, 10, Canfield, OH           26:47.20    26:47.2    8:38
  253    4  Maureen Shonn, 46*, Canfield, OH            26:47.47    26:47.5    8:39
  254    9  Patrick Janovick, 55, Ravenna, Ohio         26:48.70    26:48.7    8:39
  255   12  Scott Roush, 44, Canfield, Ohio             26:50.35    26:50.4    8:39
  256    7  Ed Schneider, 53, Salem, Ohio               26:37.98    26:52.3    8:35
  257   11  Eric Mathews, 48, Salem, OH                 26:53.80    26:53.8    8:41
  258    8  Rick Selby, 50, Canfield, OH                26:53.95    26:54.0    8:41
  259   13  Jim Cyphert, 40, Canfield, Ohio             26:35.50    26:55.0    8:35
  260   62  Josh Liberati, 15, Lisbon, OH               26:20.67    26:55.1    8:30
  261   14  Brian Blevins, 31, Canfield, Ohio           26:49.61    26:55.5    8:39
  262   33  Megan Martinia, 19*, Canfield, Ohio         26:56.10    26:56.1    8:41
  263   23  Zachary Murray, 11, Salem, OH               27:00.31    27:00.4    8:43
  264   15  Mike Mazanowski, 32, Leetonia, Ohio         27:01.47    27:01.5    8:43
  265    7  Sarah Vickery, 34*, Salem, OH               27:02.80    27:02.8    8:43
  266    8  Amanda Thorne, 24*, Canfield, Ohio          27:03.08    27:03.1    8:44
  267   12  Adam Richards, 45, Canfield, OH             26:53.03    27:03.3    8:40
  268   63  John Cappezzello, 16, Salem, OH             27:04.60    27:04.6    8:44
  269   64  Michael DiPaolo, 15, Youngstown, Ohio       27:06.08    27:06.1    8:45
  270   34  Taylor Miokovic, 16*, Poland, OH            27:07.93    27:08.0    8:45
  271   14  Chris Schillig, 44, Alliance, OH            27:08.03    27:08.1    8:45
  272   35  Julia Dundon, 15*, Salem, OH                27:08.39    27:08.4    8:45
  273    6  Tara Evans, 35*, Austintown, OH             27:08.61    27:08.7    8:45
  274    3  Jim Pecoraro, 67, Canfield, Ohio            27:01.79    27:13.7    8:43
  275    5  Rylee Pancake, 13*, Columbiana, OH          26:44.78    27:15.2    8:38
  276   15  Theodore Denney, 41, Youngstown, Ohio       27:08.30    27:16.0    8:45
  277   36  Carli Roach, 16*, Millersburg, OH           27:17.46    27:17.5    8:48
  278    8  Kelly Fowler, 34*, Delaware, Ohio           27:05.83    27:18.1    8:44
  279    9  David Lautzenheiser, 51, Salem, OH          27:18.35    27:18.4    8:49
  280   16  Matt Peters, 41, Salem, OH                  27:18.62    27:18.7    8:49
  281    9  Tricia Cline, 31*, Columbiana, Ohio         27:19.08    27:19.1    8:49
  282   37  Emma Donkin, 16*, New Waterford, OH         27:03.32    27:19.8    8:44
  283   17  Mark DiNardo, 41, New Brighton, Pennsyl     27:19.76    27:19.8    8:49
  284   18  Mike Miller, 44, Lisbon, Ohio               27:19.98    27:20.0    8:49
  285   10  Tiffany Gallo, 31*, Salem, Ohio             27:20.05    27:20.1    8:49
  286   65  David Morris, 19, Warren, OH                27:17.40    27:20.9    8:48
  287   10  Joe Palencik, Jr, 56, Stow, OH              27:16.48    27:23.5    8:48
  288   16  Scott Seeley, 31, Shippenvill, PA           27:23.48    27:23.5    8:50
  289    6  Mackenzie Jeric, 11*, Salem, OH             27:23.97    27:24.0    8:50
  290   11  Caroline Weingart, 30*, Ypsilanti, Michigan
                                         27:24.95    27:25.0    8:51
  291   24  William Jones, 11, Austintown, OH           27:25.25    27:25.3    8:51
  292   13  Chris Paxos, 29, Warren, OH                 27:25.71    27:25.8    8:51
  293    7  Jaime Sanchez, 36*, Salem, OH               27:26.89    27:26.9    8:51
  294   25  Tyler Betters, 12, Austintown, OH           27:22.16    27:27.1    8:50
  295   66  Christian Moore, 16, Salem, OH              27:27.99    27:28.0    8:52
  296   12  bethany barnett, 31*, mechanicstown, Ohio   27:19.33    27:29.8    8:49
  297   18  Daniel Kearns, 20, Salem, OH                27:03.25    27:30.2    8:44
  298    9  Kelli Girts, 20*, Poland, OH                27:03.71    27:30.4    8:44
  299   19  Zacharish Metzgan, 21, Salem, OH            27:31.33    27:31.4    8:53
  300    6  Lauren Gallo, 28*, Canfield, Ohio           27:32.14    27:32.2    8:53
  301   10  Michael Gallo, 51                           27:32.47    27:32.5    8:53
  302   38  Breanna Gatte, 17*, Boardman, Ohio          27:33.43    27:33.5    8:53
  303   39  Kara Kiem, 17*, Canfield, Ohio              27:33.72    27:33.8    8:53
  304   40  Brandi Gatte, 17*, Boardman, Ohio           27:34.33    27:34.4    8:54
  305    7  Stephanie Demain, 14*, Boardman, Ohio       27:34.36    27:34.4    8:54
  306   41  Daisy Corso, 17*, Boardman, Ohio            27:34.48    27:34.5    8:54
  307   42  Kayla Moran, 15*, Austintown, Ohio          27:35.10    27:35.1    8:54
  308   13  Les Schwendeman, 48, Boardman, OH           27:36.07    27:36.1    8:54
  309   11  Sid Ravelli, 58, Salem, OH                  27:41.86    27:41.9    8:56
  310   11  dave bell, 54, orwell, Ohio                 27:45.74    27:45.8    8:57
  311    2  Lisa Kirk, 44*, North Jackson, Ohio         27:29.58    27:46.5    8:52
  312   12  Keith Remley, 52, Poland, OH                27:46.99    27:47.0    8:58
  313   13  Bill Nevison, 53, Orwell, OH                27:47.84    27:47.9    8:58
  314   10  Jackie Gorcheff, 20*, Salem, OH             27:22.30    27:48.2    8:50
  315   17  George Andres, 31, Boardman, Ohio           27:49.55    27:49.6    8:59
  316   12  Dave Stambaugh, 57, Leetonia, OH            27:46.38    27:50.7    8:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  317   67  George Leppert, 15, Salem, OH               27:54.00    27:54.0    9:00
  318   13  Mike Miller, 58, Paris, OH                  27:38.11    27:54.8    8:55
  319   14  Matt Vukovic, 28, Warren, OH                27:32.51    27:58.3    8:53
  320   19  Jim Foster, 44, Salem, OH                   27:35.85    27:59.3    8:54
  321    3  Laura Lytle, 43*, Farmdale, OH              27:59.68    27:59.7    9:02
  322   20  Dan Kish, 21, Salem, Ohio                   28:03.61    28:03.7    9:03
  323   68  Lucas Green, 15, Salem, Ohio                28:04.04    28:04.1    9:03
  324   18  David Lukach, 30, Hubbard, Ohio             28:05.69    28:05.7    9:04
  325   69  Luke Colpo, 18, Ravenna, Ohio               28:08.21    28:08.3    9:05
  326   21  Matt Kilchenman, 22, Sleepy Hollow, Illino  28:01.54    28:08.7    9:02
  327    7  Emily Olmstead, 26*, Wellsville, Ohio       28:10.55    28:10.6    9:05
  328   26  Drake Morris, 13, Youngstown, OH            27:37.90    28:11.6    8:55
  329   11  MaryAnn Kirk, 20*, North Jackson, Ohio      28:12.07    28:12.1    9:06
  330   14  John Nezbeth, 54, MinErva, OH               28:02.78    28:12.7    9:03
  331    8  Chelsea England, 14*, Poland, OH            28:09.98    28:13.1    9:05
  332   27  Landon Morucci, 11, North Lima, OH          28:10.21    28:14.0    9:05
  333    2  Janie Crowl, 53*, Salem, OH                 28:15.97    28:16.0    9:07
  334   16  Chris Stock, 36, West Chester, OH           28:16.18    28:16.2    9:07
  335   12  Brooke Jackson, 22*, East Liverpool, OH     27:54.63    28:18.4    9:00
  336   20  Richard Burbick, 43, Leetonia, Ohio         27:36.67    28:22.4    8:54
  337   13  Melina Lerch, 34*, East Liverpool, OH       27:56.28    28:22.8    9:01
  338   43  Lynn Barnhouse, 19*, Hudson, OH             28:03.62    28:27.7    9:03
  339   14  Jacki Somerville, 32*, Mogadore, Ohio       28:29.62    28:29.7    9:11
  340   44  Emily Rast, 17*, Salem, Ohio                28:29.90    28:29.9    9:12
  341   45  Mayim Moore, 17*, Salem, OH                 28:30.21    28:30.3    9:12
  342   46  Monica Patrick, 17*, Salem, OH              28:30.41    28:30.5    9:12
  343   22  Robert Danks, 23, Boardman, OH              28:31.34    28:31.4    9:12
  344   13  Kate Barnhouse, 20*, Hudson, OH             28:31.38    28:31.4    9:12
  345   47  Ashley Osborne, 18*, Columbiana, OH         28:33.43    28:33.5    9:13
  346    4  Paul Lattavo, 63, East Canton, OH           28:01.52    28:35.9    9:02
  347    8  Tara McGrath, 35*, North Lima, OH           28:36.55    28:36.6    9:14
  348   21  Joe Sanfilippo, 42, Canfield, Ohio          28:17.32    28:36.8    9:08
  349   48  Emily Bokanovich, 19*, Hanoverton, Ohio     28:36.84    28:36.9    9:14
  350    3  Beth Rosenthal, 50*, Richmond, VA           28:17.13    28:38.1    9:07
  351   15  Craig McElroy, 27, Salem, OH                28:39.26    28:39.3    9:15
  352   49  Lacey Jeffries, 19*, North Jackson, OH      28:39.29    28:39.3    9:15
  353   22  Tom Koskinen, 41, Salem, OH                 28:40.20    28:40.2    9:15
  354   17  Michael Rea, 38, Salem, OH                  27:58.97    28:40.5    9:02
  355    9  Hannah Shaner, 12*, New Castle, Pennsylva   28:42.12    28:42.2    9:16
  356   15  edward kandray, 50, Boardman, Ohio          28:28.55    28:42.6    9:11
  357   23  Justin Skibe, 24, Salem, OH                 28:17.00    28:42.8    9:07
  358   70  Brandon Weikart, 15, Salem, OH              28:43.32    28:43.4    9:16
  359    5  Bill Amey, 64, Boardman, Ohio               28:44.99    28:45.0    9:16
  360   18  Terry Brown, 39, New Waterford, OH          28:47.75    28:47.8    9:17
  361   19  Pete Fowler, 33, Salem, OH                  28:27.87    28:48.9    9:11
  362   19  John Aquisto, 35, Youngstown, Ohio          28:16.46    28:49.2    9:07
  363   23  Dan Brothers, 40, Salem, OH                 28:50.80    28:50.8    9:18
  364   14  Andrew Sujka, 49, Poland, Ohio              28:20.27    28:52.8    9:08
  365   24  Joshua Post, 22, Salem, OH                  28:26.12    28:53.4    9:10
  366   14  Dan Deskin, 55, Youngstown, OH              28:25.91    28:53.7    9:10
  367   15  Allyson Tomko, 30*, Salem, OH               28:55.92    28:56.0    9:20
  368   16  Melissa Huzyak, 34*, North Canton, OH       28:30.87    28:56.2    9:12
  369   15  Andrew Mauer, 45, Butler, PA                28:56.61    28:56.7    9:20
  370   50  Paige Pancake, 16*, Columbiana, OH          28:56.82    28:56.9    9:20
  371   24  Steve Hoffmaster, 44, Poland, Ohio          28:57.44    28:57.5    9:20
  372   20  Ed Staton, 39, LaKe Milton, OH              28:52.29    28:58.6    9:19
  373    4  Maria Hoffmaster, 44*, Poland, Ohio         28:59.08    28:59.1    9:21
  374   28  Billy Robinson, 13, Salem, OH               28:55.05    29:01.5    9:20
  375    2  Pam McCumbers, 57*, Garrestville, OH        28:56.80    29:01.9    9:20
  376    8  Laura Mason, 25*, McKees Rocks, Pennsyl     28:35.83    29:04.3    9:13
  377    9  Rosemary Kellison, 27*, Tallahassee, Florida
                                         29:08.07    29:08.1    9:24
  378   16  Timothy Kellison, 27, Tallahassee, Florida  29:08.19    29:08.2    9:24
  379   25  Timothy Mason, 42, Aliquippa, PA            29:09.03    29:09.1    9:24
  380   14  Jamie Gantert, 20*, Salem, OH               29:09.41    29:09.5    9:24
  381   17  Mike Lendvaj, 29, Cortland, OH              28:31.60    29:10.0    9:12
  382   17  Kate Oesch, 32*, Salem, OH                  28:31.97    29:10.6    9:12
  383    6  Russ Osborne, 62, Columbiana, OH            29:12.95    29:13.0    9:25
  384   15  Annie Dombroski, 24*, Salem, OH             29:09.30    29:16.5    9:24
  385   29  Lex Murray III, 14, Salem, OH               29:05.86    29:17.5    9:23
  386    7  Bob Travis, 64, louisville, Ohio            28:45.73    29:19.0    9:17
  387   10  Lauren Ramsey, 25*, Poland, OH              29:21.16    29:21.2    9:28
  388   21  Nick Bush, 39, Salem, Ohio                  28:35.29    29:22.0    9:13
  389   10  Sarah Donkin, 14*, New Waterford, OH        29:24.43    29:24.5    9:29
  390   15  Jim Ramseyy, 59, Poland, OH                 29:24.49    29:24.5    9:29
  391    3  Mickey Buck, 59*, Columbiana, OH            29:11.77    29:26.1    9:25
  392   18  Katie Massacci, 31*, Boardman, Ohio         29:28.75    29:28.8    9:31
  393    5  Brigitta Remley, 48*, Poland, OH            29:30.93    29:31.0    9:31
  394   51  Emily Eckman, 16*, Poland, OH               29:32.44    29:32.5    9:32
  395   19  Melissa Millikin, 34*, Ann Arbor, Michigan  28:55.18    29:34.7    9:20
  396   22  Shane Dennis, 38, Howell, Michigan          28:55.09    29:34.7    9:20
  397    3  Ryan Seaton, 10, LaKe Milton, OH            29:36.50    29:36.5    9:33
  398   20  Ashley Smith, 30*, East Rochester, Ohio     29:36.92    29:37.0    9:33
  399    4  Nathan DiNardo, 7, New Brighton, Pennsyl    29:38.65    29:38.7    9:34
  400   71  Anthony Barcey, 17, Salem, OH               29:38.84    29:38.9    9:34
  401    9  Anissa Butcher, 39*, Salem, OH              29:40.21    29:40.3    9:34
  402   11  Jessica Goist, 11*, Youngstown, OH          29:36.08    29:42.6    9:33
  403   21  Tina Hoffman, 31*, Alliance, OH             29:44.91    29:45.0    9:36
  404   22  Renee Whippo, 31*, Boardman, OH             29:48.84    29:48.9    9:37
  405   23  Mandy Fowler, 32*, Salem, OH                29:30.57    29:51.7    9:31
  406   24  Angie Mulinix, 31*, North Benton, OH        29:52.19    29:52.2    9:38
  407   72  Ashu Gupta, 19, Salem, OH                   29:41.44    29:52.9    9:35
  408   10  Linda Briceland, 36*, Salem, OH             29:39.45    29:53.3    9:34
  409   30  Noah Landley, 12, Poland, OH                29:53.41    29:53.5    9:39
  410   20  Ryan Lipian, 31, Charlotte, North Caro      29:53.98    29:54.0    9:39
  411   11  Sarah Laite, 28*, Boardman, Ohio            29:55.99    29:56.0    9:39
  412   18  Steven Olenish, 26, Columbiana, OH          29:56.35    29:56.4    9:39
  413   16  Ron Brookhart, 59, Canfield, Ohio           29:56.98    29:57.0    9:40
  414   12  Kayla Elser, 28*, Boardman, Ohio            29:30.54    29:57.7    9:31
  415   26  Hobie Lambert, 43, Huntington, Indiana      29:23.10    30:02.7    9:29
  416   13  Leslie Garrity, 28*, Columbiana, OH         30:04.59    30:04.6    9:42
  417   16  Dave Jacobson, 46, Poland, OH               30:05.58    30:05.6    9:42
  418   52  Ciara Andrews, 18*, Salem, OH               30:06.53    30:06.6    9:43
  419   12  Sarah Spalding, 13*, North Lima, OH         30:06.65    30:06.7    9:43
  420   53  Stephanie Wood, 18*, Salem, Ohio            29:30.21    30:07.3    9:31
  421   13  Kelly Patrick, 12*, Salem, OH               30:07.31    30:07.4    9:43
  422   16  Mark Dickey, 50, Boardman, OH               30:08.11    30:08.2    9:43
  423    4  Marilyn Spencer, 53*, Warren, OH            30:11.34    30:11.4    9:44
  424   17  Daniel Bardo, 56, Salem, OH                 30:15.41    30:15.5    9:46
  425   14  Stacy Greenamer, 28*, Munroe Falls, OH      29:40.36    30:16.5    9:34
  426   19  Jason Greenamyer, 28, Munroe Falls, OH      30:17.05    30:17.1    9:46
  427   21  Michael Douglas, 30, Salem, OH              29:50.75    30:19.5    9:38
  428   17  Jake Sell, 47, Salem, OH                    30:20.69    30:20.7    9:47
  429   15  Heather Oris, 29*, Newton Falls, OH         29:55.80    30:20.9    9:39
  430   16  Laci Sox, 24*, Salem, OH                    30:21.83    30:21.9    9:48
  431   22  Joe Sox, 31, Salem, OH                      30:22.17    30:22.2    9:48
  432   27  Keith Ripley, 42, Salem, OH                 30:22.49    30:22.5    9:48
  433   17  Katherine Niederhiser, 24*, Damascus, Ohio  30:23.25    30:23.3    9:48
  434    6  Leslie Ellis, 46*, Salem, OH                29:48.38    30:26.1    9:37
  435   14  Hannah Wukotich, 13*, Salem, OH             30:26.32    30:26.4    9:49
  436   28  Kevin Honnistek, 41, Youngstown, OH         30:27.89    30:27.9    9:50
  437   17  John Ursu, 54, Salem, Ohio                  30:09.09    30:29.1    9:44
  438   18  Bethany Quetot, 24*, Columbiana, Ohio       30:13.41    30:29.3    9:45
  439   18  Jerry Meals, 50, Salem, Ohio                29:52.70    30:32.3    9:38
  440   25  Zack Darno, 24, Warren, OH                  29:55.12    30:34.7    9:39
  441    5  Becky Iacobucci, 40*, Youngstown, OH        30:34.66    30:34.7    9:52
  442   54  Lisa Stewart, 18*, Canfield, Ohio           30:37.00    30:37.0    9:53
  443    7  Tricia Kenreigh, 48*, Salem, OH             30:13.96    30:38.9    9:45
  444   18  Ken Colpo, 49, Ravenna, Ohio                30:39.56    30:39.6    9:53
  445   19  Katie Bush, 21*, Columbiana, OH             30:41.65    30:41.7    9:54
  446   20  Matt Mowbury, 26, Salem, OH                 30:42.51    30:42.6    9:54
  447   23  Brian Grafton, 38, East Liverpool, OH       30:24.73    30:44.3    9:49
  448   25  Angela Beck, 34*, Salem, OH                 30:30.02    30:45.1    9:50
  449   20  Emily Miller, 24*, Farmdale, OH             30:49.40    30:49.4    9:57
  450   55  Katherine Sieman, 17*, Boardman, Ohio       30:50.28    30:50.3    9:57
  451    5  Lori Toot, 50*, Alliance, OH                30:44.99    30:53.4    9:55
  452   73  Ty Greham, 18, Columbiana, OH               30:17.72    30:56.3    9:46
  453   23  Gabriel Williams, 34, Brook Park, Ohio      30:18.66    30:57.4    9:47
  454    6  Karin Wellendorf, 40*, Salem, OH            30:57.86    30:57.9    9:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  455   74  Luke Thomas, 16, Ann Arbor, Michigan        30:20.02    30:59.2    9:47
  456   24  Adam Pleska, 37, Elyria, Ohio               31:03.34    31:05.1   10:01
  457   16  Emily Baunach, 27*, Cleveland, Ohio         30:47.92    31:05.8    9:56
  458    4  Barbara Coffy, 58*, Hanoverton, OH          31:06.02    31:06.1   10:02
  459   11  Tiffany Stout, 38*, Kensington, Ohio        31:06.95    31:07.0   10:02
  460    5  Ethan Stout, 7, Salem, Ohio                 30:29.73    31:08.0    9:50
  461   24  Jovan Sutton, 32, Kensington, OH            30:28.88    31:08.6    9:50
  462   26  Katie Sutton, 31*, Kensington, OH           30:28.58    31:09.5    9:50
  463   25  Matt Dotson, 33, Salem, OH                  30:45.39    31:13.8    9:55
  464    6  Cameron Christopher, 10, Salem, OH          30:42.88    31:15.4    9:54
  465   18  Bob Burkey, 57, Salem, OH                   31:15.47    31:15.5   10:05
  466    7  Dianna Barley, 44*, Salem, OH               31:16.68    31:16.7   10:05
  467   21  kyle Graham, 23*, Columbiana, Ohio          31:03.77    31:18.8   10:01
  468   56  Mollie Donnelly, 16*, Boardman, Ohio        31:20.82    31:20.9   10:07
  469   27  Michelle Wright, 33*, Akron, OH             30:55.22    31:21.3    9:58
  470    1  Jean Countryman, 62*, Salem, OH             30:43.66    31:21.9    9:55
  471   22  Kristen Green, 24*, Canton, Ohio            31:22.00    31:22.0   10:07
  472   21  Ryan Green, 25, Canton, Ohio                31:22.10    31:22.1   10:07
  473   57  Brianna Kurty, 19*, Canfield, OH            30:58.92    31:22.7   10:00
  474   12  Emily Larrier, 38*, Boardman, Ohio          30:57.48    31:23.3    9:59
  475   75  Tyler Knapp, 15, Diamond, Ohio              31:02.70    31:24.1   10:01
  476   29  Tim Knapp, 43, Diamond, Ohio                31:24.27    31:24.3   10:08
  477   30  Steve Bennett, 43, Westerville, OH          31:30.14    31:30.2   10:10
  478   26  Matthew Bricker, 33, Leetonia, Ohio         31:03.78    31:31.9   10:01
  479   58  Emily Fisher, 17*, Austintown, OH           31:35.11    31:35.2   10:11
  480   31  Dakotah Sommers, 12, Salem, OH              31:22.96    31:35.7   10:07
  481    7  David Koskinen, 9, Salem, OH                31:07.48    31:40.4   10:02
  482   15  Allie Sakacs, 14*, Salem, Ohio              31:15.79    31:44.7   10:05
  483    3  Caroline Channell, 8*, Columbiana, OH       31:12.66    31:50.5   10:04
  484   17  Ashley Channell, 28*, Columbiana, OH        31:13.06    31:50.8   10:04
  485   26  Jim Armeni, 22, Salem, OH                   31:50.80    31:50.8   10:16
  486   13  Stacey Bores, 36*, Canfield, Ohio           31:54.47    31:54.5   10:18
  487   16  Olivia Channell, 12*, Columbiana, OH        31:18.29    31:56.3   10:06
  488    6  Cindy Buck, 50*, Kent, Ohio                 31:40.49    31:59.5   10:13
  489   19  Gary Channell, 59, New Waterford, OH        31:23.22    32:00.7   10:07
  490   14  Jennifer Christopher, 38*, Salem, OH        31:29.08    32:01.1   10:09
  491   32  Logan Baer, 11, North Lima, OH              32:01.26    32:01.3   10:20
  492   19  Joe Morucci, 49, North Lima, OH             31:59.52    32:03.1   10:19
  493   28  Erin Hartz, 30*, Columbiana, Ohio           32:07.20    32:07.2   10:22
  494    8  Larry Shaner, Sr, 62, New Castle, PA        32:07.52    32:07.6   10:22
  495   29  Emily Kellison, 33*, Lisbon, OH             32:08.36    32:08.4   10:22
  496    8  Heather Ohara, 43*, Hubbard, Ohio           31:30.22    32:09.2   10:10
  497    8  Laurie Camp, 45*, Salem, OH                 31:33.91    32:11.1   10:11
  498   31  Shawn Golden, 41, Boardman, OH              31:50.07    32:11.6   10:16
  499   33  Chase Ackerman, 12, Salem, OH               32:06.78    32:15.4   10:22
  500   23  Rochelle Zell, 20*, Poland, OH              31:45.30    32:17.9   10:15
  501   32  Raymond Trivoli, 40, New Philadelphia, Ohi  32:20.37    32:20.4   10:26
  502   19  Jeffrey McClain, 51, Canton, Ohio           32:20.37    32:20.4   10:26
  503   76  Brian Patrick, 15, Salem, Ohio              32:20.99    32:21.0   10:26
  504   17  Caitlyn Hadley, 14*, Boardman, Ohio         32:16.96    32:21.2   10:25
  505   18  Abbey Vans, 13*, Boardman, Ohio             32:21.18    32:21.2   10:26
  506   19  Emily Evans, 13*, Boardman, Ohio            32:21.50    32:21.5   10:26
  507   15  Mary Toepfer, 36*, Salem, Ohio              32:28.18    32:28.2   10:28
  508   22  Kevin Fuschetto, 28, Canfield, OH           32:29.20    32:29.2   10:29
  509   20  Don Hyde, 59, Warren, OH                    31:58.00    32:29.3   10:19
  510   21  Ray Moore, 56, Poland, OH                   32:31.07    32:31.1   10:29
  511   27  Doug Richards, 21, Hanoverton, Ohio         32:35.16    32:35.2   10:31
  512    2  Karen Navoyosky, 60*, Salem, OH             32:40.69    32:40.7   10:32
  513   59  Kaelyn Snyder, 15*, Youngstown, OH          32:41.07    32:41.1   10:33
  514   23  Matt Hovanic, 27, Salem, OH                 32:12.22    32:41.1   10:23
  515   60  Natashia Lasky, 17*, Salem, Ohio            32:12.05    32:41.5   10:23
  516   16  Amy Cannon, 38*, Salem, OH                  32:10.76    32:43.6   10:23
  517   17  alisha smith, 35*, barberton, Ohio          32:20.99    32:45.3   10:26
  518   33  Daniel Jacobson, 43, Youngstown, OH         32:43.57    32:49.7   10:33
  519   18  Dawn Arthurs, 39*, Leetonia, Ohio           32:10.80    32:52.3   10:23
  520   34  Joe Maroni, 44, Boardman, Ohio              32:53.60    32:53.6   10:37
  521   19  Melissa Armstrong, 37*, Warren, OH          32:23.60    32:55.2   10:27
  522   27  Jonathan Drokin, 30, Canfield, Ohio         32:56.69    32:56.7   10:38
  523   18  Elizabeth Cooper, 25*, Cleveland, Ohio      32:59.24    32:59.3   10:38
  524   22  Tony Chinco, 56, Aliquippa, PA              32:50.16    33:00.4   10:36
  525   25  Rob Tamburro, 35, Poland, OH                33:04.43    33:04.5   10:40
  526   30  Jennifer Mazanowski, 32*, Leetonia, OH      33:06.87    33:06.9   10:41
  527   20  al rohrer, 51, perrysville, Ohio            32:37.83    33:18.3   10:32
  528    9  LeAnn Albright, 45*, Hanoverton, OH         32:59.83    33:20.2   10:39
  529   24  Maggie Sell, 21*, Hanoverton, OH            33:20.32    33:20.4   10:45
  530   61  Lily Appugliese, 15*, Youngstown, OH        33:20.79    33:20.8   10:45
  531    9  Carrie Kaydo, 44*, Ashtabula, OH            32:56.57    33:21.7   10:38
  532    5  Kathryn Deskin, 56*, Youngstown, OH         33:21.71    33:21.8   10:46
  533   28  Ryan Dunkel, 30, Boardman, Ohio             33:26.19    33:26.2   10:47
  534   20  Rhonda Rea, 35*, Salem, OH                  32:42.76    33:26.7   10:33
  535   77  James Kearns, 19, Salem, OH                 33:03.42    33:29.6   10:40
  536   25  Brook Faulk, 21*, Lisbon, Ohio              33:31.18    33:31.2   10:49
  537   29  William Peters, 34, New Philadelphia, Ohi   32:57.42    33:32.5   10:38
  538   26  Taylor Burbick, 22*, Lisbon, Ohio           33:07.31    33:33.8   10:41
  539   31  Trisha Crawford, 30*, Indian Trail, North C
                                         33:34.88    33:34.9   10:50
  540   10  Jodi Haylett, 46*, New Middletown, OH       33:35.49    33:35.5   10:50
  541   20  Alexis Benedict, 14*, Ashtabula, OH         33:12.24    33:37.2   10:43
  542   24  Benjamin Richards, 26, Columbus, OH         32:57.33    33:40.9   10:38
  543   21  Samantha Wilson, 13*, Salem, Ohio           33:16.46    33:43.0   10:44
  544   35  Todd Wilson, 44, Salem, Ohio                33:43.19    33:43.2   10:53
  545   10  Wendy Golden, 42*, Boardman, OH             33:28.45    33:52.7   10:48
  546   62  Andreah Toney, 16*, Boardman, Ohio          33:20.48    33:52.8   10:45
  547   32  Amy May, 32*, Boardman, Ohio                33:13.42    33:54.5   10:43
  548   11  Peggy Gollings, 42*, Boardman, OH           33:56.62    33:56.7   10:57
  549   27  Jackie Mercer, 24*, Columbiana, OH          33:59.36    33:59.4   10:58
  550   19  Amanda Miller, 25*, Columbiana, OH          33:46.55    34:02.4   10:54



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  551   30  Beau Tiger, 30, Canfield, Ohio              33:23.84    34:07.8   10:46
  552   20  jacqueline wilson, 26*, Akron, Ohio         34:11.25    34:11.3   11:02
  553   21  Laura Spanos, 28*, Poland, OH               33:48.56    34:12.9   10:54
  554   33  Laura Yi, 33*, Boardman, Ohio               34:13.54    34:13.6   11:02
  555   23  Ian Chamberlain, 55, Columbiana, Ohio       33:47.20    34:17.2   10:54
  556   34  Erin Newburn, 30*, Lisbon, OH               34:22.30    34:22.3   11:05
  557   22  Izabella Strohecker, 12*, Columbian, Ohio   33:52.99    34:23.3   10:56
  558   34  Nathan Patrick, 13, Hubbard, Ohio           34:27.95    34:28.0   11:07
  559   21  Valerie Kidder, 39*, Salem, OH              34:29.38    34:29.4   11:08
  560   22  Kelly Anzevino, 35*, Canfield, Ohio         34:30.34    34:30.4   11:08
  561   22  Beth Kruprzak, 29*, Amsterdam, Ohio         33:50.29    34:30.7   10:55
  562   28  Angela Marshall, 24*, Hanoverton, OH        34:30.74    34:30.8   11:08
  563   28  Andrew Schuler, 24, Canfield, OH            34:35.13    34:35.2   11:09
  564   29  Julie Cappuzzello, 24*, Salem, OH           34:35.14    34:35.2   11:09
  565    4  Paige Bailey, 9*, Salem, OH                 34:35.66    34:35.7   11:10
  566    5  Elizabeth Ripley, 9*, Salem, OH             34:01.28    34:43.8   10:58
  567   12  Kelly DiNardo, 41*, New Brighton, Pennsyl   34:50.20    34:50.2   11:14
  568   23  Kaitlin Steiner, 26*, Columbiana, OH        34:30.20    34:52.1   11:08
  569   24  Brittany Spaulding, 27*, Canfield, OH       34:52.17    34:52.2   11:15
  570   25  Brooke Linsley, 26*, Salem, OH              34:55.29    34:55.3   11:16
  571    7  Brenda Lamp, 51*, louisville, Ohio          34:55.46    34:55.5   11:16
  572   26  Danny Green, 37, Salem, OH                  34:28.98    34:56.4   11:07
  573   35  Kim Harrison, 33*, Ashland, Ohio            34:30.22    34:57.2   11:08
  574   27  Kevin Pancake, 37, Columbiana, OH           34:57.66    34:57.7   11:17
  575   23  Gina Augustein, 37*, Alliance, OH           34:58.32    34:58.4   11:17
  576   29  Alex Buck, 23, Mogadore, Ohio               34:27.45    34:59.8   11:07
  577   78  Mark Stewart, 16, Canfield, Ohio            35:05.45    35:05.5   11:19
  578   30  Sarah Haylett, 20*, New Middletown, OH      34:44.03    35:06.9   11:12
  579   31  Brandon Mango, 34, Hanoverton, Ohio         34:30.51    35:10.5   11:08
  580   35  Evan Gamble, 13, Salem, OH                  34:58.46    35:11.1   11:17
  581   63  Tori Evans, 17*, Lisbon, Ohio               35:14.10    35:14.1   11:22
  582   36  Anna Minchilli, 33*, Poland, OH             34:39.39    35:16.1   11:11
  583   37  Linda Linebaugh, 31*, Boardman, Ohio        34:46.75    35:18.3   11:13
  584   36  Bob Morrell, 13, Boardman, Ohio             35:23.04    35:23.1   11:25
  585   24  Michelle Novosel, 36*, Louisville, OH       35:03.37    35:24.7   11:19
  586   38  Julia Vargo, 30*, Youngstown, OH            35:26.38    35:26.4   11:26
  587   39  Tracy Barnard, 34*, Salem, OH               35:10.58    35:30.4   11:21
  588   31  Jenny Cappuzzello, 22*, Salem, OH           35:34.48    35:34.5   11:29
  589   30  Adam Mangus, 24, Cincinnati, OH             35:34.59    35:34.6   11:29
  590   37  Jake Liberati, 13, Lisbon, OH               35:01.75    35:35.6   11:18
  591    6  emma thompson, 9*, Lisbon, Ohio             35:39.07    35:39.1   11:30
  592   25  Wendi Pancake, 37*, Columbiana, OH          35:40.25    35:40.3   11:30
  593   40  Shirley Brinker, 31*, Salem, Ohio           35:42.35    35:42.4   11:31
  594   38  Josh Craig, 14, Lisbon, OH                  35:08.12    35:42.5   11:20
  595    6  Carol Baillie, 58*, Salem, Ohio             35:04.07    35:42.7   11:19
  596   11  Tina Adams, 49*, Louisville, OH             35:51.91    35:52.0   11:34
  597    8  mary lynne blevins, 52*, louisville, Ohio   35:52.10    35:52.1   11:34
  598   39  Bailey McCullough, 13, Lisbon, OH           35:53.39    35:53.4   11:35
  599   36  Lou Liberati, 42, Lisbon, OH                35:18.52    35:54.0   11:23
  600   12  karie nahas, 45*, doylestown, Ohio          35:55.07    35:55.1   11:35
  601   13  Melissa Fletcher, 42*, doylestown, Ohio     35:55.16    35:55.2   11:35
  602    8  Preston Markovich, 9, Salem, OH             35:26.57    36:00.7   11:26
  603   21  Wayne Gorby, 52, Berlin Center, OH          36:01.00    36:01.0   11:37
  604   24  Rudy Markovich, 59, Salem, OH               36:01.41    36:01.5   11:37
  605   13  Kris Hodge, 46*, Columbiana, OH             35:31.46    36:06.6   11:28
  606   20  Ken Kibler, 46, Salem, OH                   35:36.67    36:07.8   11:29
  607   14  Connie Hughes, 43*, Alliance, OH            35:45.53    36:08.7   11:32
  608   79  Tanner Perkins, 17, Salem, OH               36:09.08    36:09.1   11:40
  609   28  Arturo Dediego, 36, Poland, OH              35:35.71    36:13.5   11:29
  610   21  Duane Johnson, 46, East Palestine, Ohio     35:38.46    36:15.9   11:30
  611   32  Elizabeth Pritchard, 22*, Canfield, OH      36:20.04    36:20.1   11:43
  612   33  Addy Taylor, 20*, Mogadore, Ohio            35:51.92    36:25.2   11:34
  613    7  Annaya Martin, 9*, Salem, OH                36:26.81    36:26.9   11:45
  614   23  Madison Markovich, 11*, Salem, OH           35:54.41    36:28.3   11:35
  615   24  Leila Bailey, 11*, Salem, OH                35:55.33    36:28.4   11:35
  616   80  Colin Humphrey, 16, North Jackson, Ohio     36:30.97    36:31.0   11:47
  617   34  Jessica Livigni, 20*, Uniontown, Ohio       35:57.85    36:31.1   11:36
  618    7  Mary Ann McGuire, 58*, Lisbon, OH           35:56.85    36:34.9   11:36
  619   14  pam bell, 47*, orwell, Ohio                 36:05.92    36:37.2   11:39
  620   26  Teresa Sisson, 28*, Akron, Ohio             36:42.50    36:42.5   11:50
  621   35  Liz Fredrickson, 22*, Rootstown, Ohio       36:43.04    36:43.1   11:51
  622   29  Jeremy Tausch, 37, Salem, OH                36:17.74    36:47.4   11:42
  623   26  Athena Tausch, 37*, Salem, OH               36:17.94    36:47.6   11:43
  624   25  John Channell, 57, Leetonia, OH             36:09.52    36:48.7   11:40
  625   25  Bill Shovlin, 28, Poland, OH                36:45.48    37:07.1   11:51
  626   64  taylor rothbrust, 17*, Salem, Ohio          37:08.48    37:08.5   11:59
  627   15  Traci Morucci, 43*, North Lima, OH          37:09.28    37:09.3   11:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  628   65  Krista Matteson, 16*, Loudonville, Ohio     37:19.01    37:19.1   12:02
  629    9  joan spalla, 50*, Girard, Ohio              37:19.10    37:19.1   12:02
  630   32  Jason Blosser, 30, Boardman, Ohio           36:57.15    37:22.9   11:55
  631   27  Nicole Blosser, 27*, Boardman, Ohio         36:56.81    37:23.1   11:55
  632   10  Margie Herrington, 50*, Carrollton, Ohio    36:45.43    37:27.0   11:51
  633   25  Eva Channell, 11*, Columbiana, OH           36:49.48    37:27.9   11:53
  634   36  Courtney Cummings, 22*, Canfield, OH        37:06.95    37:28.1   11:58
  635   37  Kevin Channell, 43, Columbiana, OH          37:28.74    37:28.8   12:05
  636   22  Scott Vigder, 54, Salem, OH                 37:37.34    37:37.4   12:08
  637   38  Dean Economous, 44, Salem, Ohio             36:57.58    37:37.7   11:55
  638   26  Travis Ramsey, 28, Canfield, OH             37:01.50    37:39.2   11:57
  639   27  Paul Ankeles, 28, New Middletown, Ohio      37:01.39    37:39.2   11:57
  640   28  Guillaume Ostyn, 29, Poland, OH             37:02.32    37:39.3   11:57
  641   23  Pat Vigder, 51, Salem, OH                   37:17.01    37:42.5   12:02
  642   26  John Dawson, 57, Salem, OH                  37:21.83    37:55.5   12:03
  643   28  Elizabeth Tiger, 29*, Canfield, Ohio        37:13.40    37:56.5   12:00
  644   41  Sarah Drokin, 30*, Canfield, Ohio           37:57.45    37:57.5   12:15
  645   37  Amanda Wardell, 22*, Salem, OH              37:58.59    37:58.6   12:15
  646   38  Megan Alvarez, 24*, Columbiana, OH          38:11.42    38:11.5   12:19
  647   16  Barb Economous, 41*, Salem, Ohio            37:32.05    38:12.6   12:06
  648   42  Danielle Freeman, 30*, Salem, OH            37:33.80    38:14.8   12:07
  649   43  Lisa Congo, 34*, Boardman, Ohio             38:14.92    38:15.0   12:20
  650   17  Larissa Wheatley, 40*, Salem, OH            38:21.98    38:22.0   12:23
  651   31  Barry Hinchliffe II, 22, Salem, OH          38:22.97    38:23.0   12:23
  652   27  Leigh Ann Martin, 39*, Salem, OH            37:47.58    38:31.9   12:11
  653   66  Lindsay Rosenthal, 18*, Richmond, VA        38:31.99    38:32.0   12:26
  654   33  Rocky Hartz, 30, Columbiana, Ohio           38:08.41    38:33.3   12:18
  655   29  Melissa Fortune, 27*, McDonald, OH          38:32.90    38:39.4   12:26
  656   39  Corie McCoy, 22*, Salem, Ohio               38:16.99    38:44.4   12:21
  657   67  Joanna Sokol, 16*, Boardman, Ohio           38:45.57    38:45.6   12:30
  658   15  Diana Ackerman, 46*, Salem, OH              38:45.92    38:46.0   12:30
  659   44  Erin Fuschetto, 32*, Canfield, OH           38:24.64    38:58.1   12:23
  660   27  Patrick Reagan, 58, East Liverpool, OH      38:37.97    39:05.7   12:28
  661   28  Kara Craig, 36*, Lisbon, OH                 38:30.94    39:06.7   12:25
  662   11  Mary Ann Channell, 53*, Leetonia, OH        38:40.49    39:21.7   12:29
  663    8  Cindy Willis, 55*, Rogers, OH               38:40.10    39:22.8   12:28
  664   40  Kelly Peppel, 20*, Columbiana, Ohio         38:58.93    39:24.3   12:34
  665   16  Jennifer Channell, 45*, Columbiana, OH      38:43.95    39:24.9   12:30
  666   41  Rebecca Skiba, 20*, Salem, OH               38:59.91    39:25.3   12:35
  667   29  Candy Reed, 39*, Lisbon, OH                 39:39.98    39:40.0   12:48
  668   12  Cindy Schneider, 54*, Salem, OH             39:42.47    39:42.5   12:49
  669    9  Nils Nisson, 64, Columbiana, OH             39:05.93    39:49.5   12:37
  670   26  Heather Kir, 14*, N Jackson, OH             39:54.12    39:54.2   12:52
  671   27  Monica Rosenthal, 14*, Richmond, VA         39:57.88    39:57.9   12:54
  672   45  Stephanie Helmick, 34*, Salem, Ohio         39:36.45    39:58.9   12:47
  673   46  Michelle Dennison, 31*, Salem, OH           40:01.88    40:01.9   12:55
  674   29  Jason Paster, 28, Salem, Ohio               40:03.58    40:03.6   12:55
  675   30  Carol Echeverria, 25*, Ashtabula, Ohio      39:25.84    40:06.1   12:43
  676   31  Kennie Gyulai, 28*, Columbiana, Ohio        39:37.26    40:06.4   12:47
  677   28  Alexandria Ripley, 12*, Salem, OH           39:35.50    40:09.4   12:46
  678   32  Jeremy McCumbers, 23, Kent, Ohio            40:09.37    40:09.4   12:57
  679   29  Jessica Slocum, 11*, Salem, OH              39:36.29    40:09.5   12:47
  680   30  shannon mccreery, 37*, barberton, Ohio      40:14.58    40:14.6   12:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  681   32  Dana Zinz, 27*, Austintown, Ohio            40:16.73    40:16.8   13:00
  682   33  Rebecca Wright, 29*, alliance, Ohio         39:36.72    40:21.9   12:47
  683   30  Alyssa Koskinen, 12*, Salem, OH             40:25.16    40:25.2   13:02
  684   68  Ashley Staton, 17*, LaKe Milton, OH         40:26.88    40:26.9   13:03
  685   47  mary cassiday, 33*, barberton, Ohio         40:12.65    40:36.5   12:58
  686   31  Hannah Brewer, 12*, Youngstown, Ohio        40:09.65    40:40.7   12:57
  687   22  Kirk Hartzell, 47, North Georgetown, OH     39:59.84    40:43.6   12:54
  688   32  Jessica Hartzell, 11*, North Georgetown, OH
                                         40:45.60    40:45.6   13:09
  689   30  Tadd Stout, 37, Salem, Ohio                 40:11.08    40:47.0   12:58
  690   34  Autumn Bates, 26*, Salem, Ohio              40:47.40    40:47.4   13:09
  691   31  Trinette Jones, 37*, Lisbon, OH             40:12.64    40:48.6   12:58
  692   34  Michael Zornick, 33, Salem, OH              40:49.12    40:49.2   13:10
  693    8  Izzy Zornick, 7*, Salem, OH                 40:12.16    40:49.2   12:58
  694    9  Lucy Stout, 6*, Salem, Ohio                 40:03.24    40:50.0   12:55
  695   69  Theressa Ieropoli, 19*, Salem, OH           40:36.19    41:02.0   13:06
  696   33  Patrick Simpson, 21, Salem, OH              40:35.75    41:02.3   13:06
  697   18  Cathy Grafton, 40*, East Liverpool, OH      40:44.45    41:07.0   13:09
  698   13  Theresa Jurasko, 54*, Mingo Junction, Ohio  40:38.74    41:08.2   13:07
  699   42  Amber Furillo, 23*, Kent, Ohio              40:35.14    41:09.0   13:06
  700   43  Bethany Hansen, 23*, Loudonville, Ohio      41:31.70    41:31.7   13:24
  701   44  Rachael Liersemann, 23*, Columbus, OH       41:33.74    41:33.8   13:24
  702   48  kristen smith, 33*, barberton, Ohio         41:11.84    41:35.8   13:17
  703   49  Jill Fabian, 31*, Girard, Ohio              41:06.47    41:43.2   13:16
  704   19  Pam Murray, 44*, Salem, OH                  41:53.16    41:53.2   13:31
  705   10  Allie Murray, 8*, Salem, OH                 41:31.25    41:53.2   13:24
  706   32  Traci O'Brian, 37*, North Lima, OH          41:31.54    41:53.5   13:24
  707   50  Crystal Markovich, 34*                      41:19.54    41:54.6   13:20
  708   17  Kristine Brewer, 49*, Youngstown, Ohio      42:14.51    42:14.6   13:38
  709   20  Lorie States, 42*, Newton Falls, Ohio       42:15.60    42:15.6   13:38
  710    3  Bette Schnickel, 66*, Sebring, OH           42:17.58    42:17.6   13:39
  711   35  Jason Perkins, 33, Leetonia, Ohio           42:23.11    42:23.2   13:40
  712   35  Jessic Huda, 26*, New Middletown, OH        41:52.48    42:25.6   13:30
  713   51  Trisha Tamburro, 32*, Poland, OH            41:53.42    42:26.5   13:31
  714   81  Justin Waldern, 19, Columbiana, OH          41:51.89    42:27.6   13:30
  715   33  Kelly Staton, 36*, LaKe Milton, OH          42:19.60    42:44.4   13:39
  716   18  Dena Barnett, 48*, Carrollton, Ohio         42:38.95    42:52.6   13:45
  717   21  Shari Althouse, 42*, Salem, OH              43:20.92    43:21.0   13:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  718   33  Clara Janota, 13*, Salem, OH                43:26.92    43:27.0   14:01
  719   39  Mark Wukotich, 42, Salem, OH                43:26.99    43:27.0   14:01
  720   36  Ryan Hawk, 34, Beloit, OH                   43:21.90    43:44.2   13:59
  721   34  Alison Green, 39*, Salem, Ohio              43:22.36    43:50.0   13:59
  722   19  Nancy Nevison, 47*, Orwell, OH              43:25.04    43:56.5   14:00
  723   36  Amy Notturno, 29*, Canton, Ohio             43:54.18    44:14.7   14:10
  724    4  Janice Wells, 64*, Salem, OH                44:18.70    44:18.7   14:18
  725   70  Laura Parilla, 17*, Salem, OH               44:21.01    44:21.1   14:18
  726   37  Anita Kratz, 29*, Columbiana, OH            44:04.16    44:33.4   14:13
  727   35  Rachel Pitts, 36*, Salem, OH                44:36.40    44:36.4   14:23
  728   52  Sarah Hall, 32*, New Waterford, OH          44:00.93    44:42.8   14:12
  729   45  Mandy Fisher, 23*, Salem, OH                44:59.20    45:24.5   14:31
  730   53  Sarah Close, 33*, Salem, OH                 44:59.32    45:24.8   14:31
  731   46  Kelsey Price, 23*, Salem, OH                45:33.48    45:33.5   14:42
  732   22  Jill Koskinen, 41*, Salem, OH               45:05.23    45:49.4   14:33
  733   36  Laura Ripley, 39*, Salem, OH                45:05.59    45:49.9   14:33
  734   10  Robert Sommers, 64, Salem, OH               45:36.65    45:51.6   14:43
  735   11  Alexis Bricker, 8*, Leetonia, Ohio          45:58.75    46:25.8   14:50



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  736   11  Joseph Jacobson, 76, Youngstown, OH         46:45.16    46:45.2   15:05
  737   38  Jennifer Kornbau, 29*, Salem, Ohio          46:20.89    46:49.7   14:57
  738   23  Kenneth Hogue, 47, Leetonia, Ohio           46:45.54    47:14.0   15:05
  739   37  Amy Faulk, 39*, Lisbon, Ohio                48:16.59    48:16.6   15:34
  740   38  Pamela Bricker, 35*, Leetonia, Ohio         47:49.98    48:16.7   15:26
  741   12  Mackenzie Montanez, 10*, Mansfield, OH      48:21.41    49:05.7   15:36
  742       #753                                        49:05.91    49:06.0   15:50
  743   54  Traci Hawk, 31*, Beloit, OH                 48:43.96    49:07.0   15:43
  744   39  Jennifer Paynter, 39*, Hanoverton, Ohio     49:07.46    49:07.5   15:51
  745   20  Lori Bartholow, 49*, Salem, OH              48:59.67    49:32.4   15:48
  746   24  Danny Bartholow, 50, Salem, OH              49:00.05    49:32.5   15:48



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  747   23  Lisa Burbick, 41*, Leetonia, Ohio           49:20.02    50:05.6   15:55
  748   39  Katie Rickman, 27*, Salem, OH               50:13.98    50:35.0   16:12
  749   40  Laura Kramer, 36*, Mechanicsville, MD       50:07.41    50:53.1   16:10
  750   13  Alyssa Kramer, 7*, Mechanicsville, MD       50:08.65    50:53.5   16:11
  751   14  Hailea Montanez, 7*, Mansfield, OH          50:24.31    51:09.1   16:16
  752   55  Kelly Fanello, 34*, Mansfield, OH           50:30.00    51:14.9   16:17



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  753   56  Jennifer Sommers, 32*, Salem, OH            53:37.12    53:52.8   17:18
  754   40  Rylie Zeigler, 12, Salem, OH                53:55.65    53:55.7   17:24
  755    5  Alberta Sell, 76*, Salem, OH                54:21.81    54:59.1   17:32
  756    9  Pam Hogue, 56*, Leetonia, Ohio              54:33.77    55:01.4   17:36
  757    6  Cheryl Bricker, 60*, Lisbon, Ohio           54:33.33    55:01.6   17:36
* indicates females
7 finishers among Males (no age given)
8 finishers among Men Under 11
40 finishers among Men 11 - 14
81 finishers among Men 15 - 19
33 finishers among Men 20 - 24
29 finishers among Men 25 - 29
36 finishers among Men 30 - 34
30 finishers among Men 35 - 39
39 finishers among Men 40 - 44
23 finishers among Men 45 - 49
24 finishers among Men 50 - 54
27 finishers among Men 55 - 59
11 finishers among Men 60 & Up
14 finishers among Women Under 11
33 finishers among Women 11 - 14
70 finishers among Women 15 - 19
46 finishers among Women 20 - 24
39 finishers among Women 25 - 29
56 finishers among Women 30 - 34
40 finishers among Women 35 - 39
23 finishers among Women 40 - 44
20 finishers among Women 45 - 49
13 finishers among Women 50 - 54
9 finishers among Women 55 - 59
6 finishers among Women 60 & Up
388 male finishers
369 female finishers
757 total finishers
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Men Under 11
  171    1  Caleb Foster, 7, ChArdon, OH                24:25.62    24:25.7    7:53
  252    2  Becket Richards, 10, Canfield, OH           26:47.20    26:47.2    8:38
  397    3  Ryan Seaton, 10, LaKe Milton, OH            29:36.50    29:36.5    9:33
  399    4  Nathan DiNardo, 7, New Brighton, Pennsyl    29:38.65    29:38.7    9:34
  460    5  Ethan Stout, 7, Salem, Ohio                 30:29.73    31:08.0    9:50
  464    6  Cameron Christopher, 10, Salem, OH          30:42.88    31:15.4    9:54
  481    7  David Koskinen, 9, Salem, OH                31:07.48    31:40.4   10:02
  602    8  Preston Markovich, 9, Salem, OH             35:26.57    36:00.7   11:26
 
Men 11 - 14
   15    1  Connor Dotson, 14, Howland, Ohio            17:39.05    17:39.1    5:42
   31    2  Andrew Green, 14, Mineral Ridge, OH         18:44.95    18:45.0    6:03
   32    3  Marco Mediati, 14, Mc Donald, Ohio          18:58.78    18:58.8    6:07
   43    4  Anthony Linert, 14, Austintown, OH          19:40.61    19:40.7    6:21
   50    5  Brady Dearth, 14, Wadsworth, Ohio           20:01.84    20:01.9    6:28
   60    6  Addison Richards, 14, Canfield, OH          20:23.06    20:23.1    6:35
   62    7  Craig Schumacher, 14, Austintown, OH        20:29.14    20:31.4    6:36
   80    8  Nathaniel Ams, 13, Boardman, OH             21:24.37    21:24.4    6:54
   81    9  Reilly Dearth, 14, Wadsworth, Ohio          21:23.38    21:25.6    6:54
   97   10  Devin Pancake, 11, Columbiana, OH           21:45.71    21:51.4    7:01
   99   11  Garrett Dickey, 13, Salem, OH               21:50.55    21:53.3    7:03
  100   12  Jared McClish, 13, Salem, OH                21:55.18    21:55.2    7:04
  109   13  Ian Smith, 14, East Liverpool, Ohio         22:19.57    22:19.6    7:12
  132   14  Aaron Hlavcak, 14, Salem, OH                23:16.15    23:16.2    7:30
  134   15  Carlo Deniro, 13, Boardman, Ohio            23:11.26    23:19.1    7:29
  135   16  Dominic Eorio, 13, Youngstown, OH           23:20.49    23:20.5    7:32
  138   17  Sebastian Heinonen, 13, Boardman, Ohio      23:13.72    23:21.5    7:30
  140   18  Trevor Reese, 14, Leetonia, Ohio            22:51.44    23:25.7    7:22
  159   19  Max Pigza, 13, Beloit, OH                   24:07.79    24:07.8    7:47
  164   20  Matt Maroni, 13, Boardman, Ohio             24:14.75    24:17.1    7:49
  244   21  Joshua Cannon, 14, Salem, OH                26:37.45    26:37.5    8:35
  251   22  Tyler Aey, 12, Youngstown, OH               26:47.15    26:47.2    8:38
  263   23  Zachary Murray, 11, Salem, OH               27:00.31    27:00.4    8:43
  291   24  William Jones, 11, Austintown, OH           27:25.25    27:25.3    8:51
  294   25  Tyler Betters, 12, Austintown, OH           27:22.16    27:27.1    8:50
  328   26  Drake Morris, 13, Youngstown, OH            27:37.90    28:11.6    8:55
  332   27  Landon Morucci, 11, North Lima, OH          28:10.21    28:14.0    9:05
  374   28  Billy Robinson, 13, Salem, OH               28:55.05    29:01.5    9:20
  385   29  Lex Murray III, 14, Salem, OH               29:05.86    29:17.5    9:23
  409   30  Noah Landley, 12, Poland, OH                29:53.41    29:53.5    9:39
  480   31  Dakotah Sommers, 12, Salem, OH              31:22.96    31:35.7   10:07
  491   32  Logan Baer, 11, North Lima, OH              32:01.26    32:01.3   10:20
  499   33  Chase Ackerman, 12, Salem, OH               32:06.78    32:15.4   10:22
  558   34  Nathan Patrick, 13, Hubbard, Ohio           34:27.95    34:28.0   11:07
  580   35  Evan Gamble, 13, Salem, OH                  34:58.46    35:11.1   11:17
  584   36  Bob Morrell, 13, Boardman, Ohio             35:23.04    35:23.1   11:25
  590   37  Jake Liberati, 13, Lisbon, OH               35:01.75    35:35.6   11:18
  594   38  Josh Craig, 14, Lisbon, OH                  35:08.12    35:42.5   11:20
  598   39  Bailey McCullough, 13, Lisbon, OH           35:53.39    35:53.4   11:35
  754   40  Rylie Zeigler, 12, Salem, OH                53:55.65    53:55.7   17:24
 
Men 15 - 19
    5    1  Nate Boyer, 17, East Liverpool, OH          16:39.26    16:39.3    5:22
    6    2  Alex Stone, 19, Salem, OH                   16:56.08    16:56.1    5:28
   10    3  William Mrogan, 16, Rootstown, Ohio         17:14.65    17:14.7    5:34
   13    4  Ryan Sowalds, 19, Lisbon, Ohio              17:29.06    17:29.1    5:38
   19    5  Sam Sheronovich, 17, Boardman, Ohio         17:59.04    17:59.1    5:48
   20    6  Dekota Toot, 19, Alliance, OH               18:00.55    18:00.6    5:49
   21    7  Lucas Nezbeth, 17, MinErva, OH              18:04.61    18:04.7    5:50
   24    8  Garen Gibson, 15, Austintown, Ohio          18:08.72    18:08.8    5:51
   25    9  Zak Patrick, 16, Austintown, OH             18:15.03    18:15.1    5:53
   26   10  Patrick Ferguson, 17, Austintown, OH        18:26.66    18:26.7    5:57
   27   11  Richie Mulhall, 18, Mineral Ridge, OH       18:28.03    18:28.1    5:57
   28   12  Grant Ramsey, 18, Poland, OH                18:29.23    18:29.3    5:58
   29   13  Chad Bosel, 18, Lisbon, Ohio                18:34.41    18:34.5    5:59
   30   14  Benjamin Devenport, 15, Canfield, OH        18:38.20    18:38.2    6:01
   33   15  Zack Geist, 16, Austintown, OH              19:01.02    19:01.1    6:08
   34   16  Mathew Ciccone, 16, Youngstown, OH          19:05.76    19:05.8    6:10
   35   17  Patrick Obrien, 16, Austintown, Ohio        19:06.43    19:06.5    6:10
   37   18  John Overly, 17, Salem, Ohio                19:09.72    19:09.8    6:11
   38   19  Nathan Shively, 16, Canfield, OH            19:16.03    19:16.1    6:13
   39   20  Josh Potkanowicz, 15, Austintown, Ohio      19:18.02    19:18.1    6:14
   40   21  Steve Koneval, 16, Beloit, Ohio             19:28.78    19:28.8    6:17
   41   22  Kyle Robinson, 18, Ambridge, PA             19:28.67    19:32.2    6:17
   45   23  Nick Long, 15, Youngstown, Ohio             19:49.09    19:49.1    6:24
   46   24  Zachary Daniels, 19, Sebring, OH            19:55.13    19:55.2    6:26
   47   25  Nick Costa, 18, Salem, OH                   19:57.84    19:57.9    6:26
   49   26  Daniel Rumsey, 16, Alliance, OH             20:00.14    20:00.2    6:27
   52   27  hunter thompson, 15, Lisbon, Ohio           20:06.46    20:07.2    6:29
   54   28  Shawn Leach, 15, Austintown, OH             20:09.09    20:11.5    6:30
   59   29  Blake Begllia, 17, Salem, OH                20:19.34    20:19.4    6:33
   61   30  Brandon Starcher, 16, Austintown, Ohio      20:30.50    20:30.5    6:37
   73   31  Matt Colpo, 15, Ravenna, Ohio               20:56.54    20:56.6    6:45
   78   32  David Aey, 15, Uniontown, Ohio              21:23.21    21:23.3    6:54
   89   33  Alden Test, 15, Negley, Ohio                21:38.54    21:38.6    6:59
   90   34  Jordan Roush, 15, Canfield, Ohio            21:30.92    21:39.2    6:56
   91   35  Greg Haylett, 17, New Middletown, OH        21:42.32    21:42.4    7:00
   94   36  Hayden Grafton, 15, East Liverpool, OH      21:46.02    21:46.1    7:01
   98   37  Bob Flecksteiner, 18, Rootstown, OH         21:52.33    21:52.4    7:03
  103   38  Joey Sitarik, 15, Eastliverpool, Ohio       21:59.15    21:59.2    7:06
  106   39  Ben Sell, 15, Hanoverton, OH                22:07.72    22:07.8    7:08
  110   40  Ross Armeni, 15, Salem, OH                  22:23.36    22:23.4    7:13
  111   41  Drew Fountain, 15, Leetonia, Ohio           22:20.22    22:24.3    7:12
  115   42  Zachariah Brewer, 19, Youngstown, Ohio      22:26.02    22:30.5    7:14
  118   43  Ethan Schwendeman, 15, Boardman, OH         22:46.03    22:46.1    7:21
  120   44  Brooks Bezon, 17, Salem, OH                 22:52.26    22:52.3    7:23
  125   45  Nick Chinico, 18, Aliquippa, PA             23:00.47    23:05.1    7:25
  127   46  Matthew Peyko, 17, Boardman, OH             23:09.76    23:09.8    7:28
  133   47  Dylan Ackley, 16, Ashtabula, OH             23:17.47    23:17.5    7:31
  136   48  Storm Haveler, 17, Salem, OH                23:20.91    23:21.0    7:32
  142   49  Kyle Costal, 18, Salem, OH                  22:52.83    23:28.7    7:23
  144   50  Andrew Cessna, 16, Boardman, Ohio           23:27.41    23:30.6    7:34
  148   51  Marvin Barber, 17, Salem, OH                23:41.46    23:41.5    7:39
  155   52  Tyler Staton, 16, LaKe Milton, OH           23:58.49    24:04.4    7:44
  167   53  Ryan Letarte, 18, Columbiana, OH            24:23.59    24:23.6    7:52
  180   54  Mark Stein, 15, Poland, OH                  24:34.00    24:38.3    7:55
  182   55  Jeremy Truex, 16, Beloit, OH                24:38.60    24:38.6    7:57
  184   56  Jack Swavril, 15, Youngstown, OH            24:45.12    24:45.2    7:59
  200   57  Donnie Duran, 17, New Middletown, OH        25:09.10    25:14.1    8:07
  213   58  Caleb Morty, 15, Homeworth, OH              25:26.95    25:27.0    8:13
  238   59  Matt Robbins, 15, Austintown, OH            26:18.84    26:25.2    8:29
  245   60  Mark Rigby, 15, Salem, OH                   26:08.75    26:38.4    8:26
  249   61  John Rosati, 19, Berlin Center, OH          26:45.18    26:45.2    8:38
  260   62  Josh Liberati, 15, Lisbon, OH               26:20.67    26:55.1    8:30
  268   63  John Cappezzello, 16, Salem, OH             27:04.60    27:04.6    8:44
  269   64  Michael DiPaolo, 15, Youngstown, Ohio       27:06.08    27:06.1    8:45
  286   65  David Morris, 19, Warren, OH                27:17.40    27:20.9    8:48
  295   66  Christian Moore, 16, Salem, OH              27:27.99    27:28.0    8:52
  317   67  George Leppert, 15, Salem, OH               27:54.00    27:54.0    9:00
  323   68  Lucas Green, 15, Salem, Ohio                28:04.04    28:04.1    9:03
  325   69  Luke Colpo, 18, Ravenna, Ohio               28:08.21    28:08.3    9:05
  358   70  Brandon Weikart, 15, Salem, OH              28:43.32    28:43.4    9:16
  400   71  Anthony Barcey, 17, Salem, OH               29:38.84    29:38.9    9:34
  407   72  Ashu Gupta, 19, Salem, OH                   29:41.44    29:52.9    9:35
  452   73  Ty Greham, 18, Columbiana, OH               30:17.72    30:56.3    9:46
  455   74  Luke Thomas, 16, Ann Arbor, Michigan        30:20.02    30:59.2    9:47
  475   75  Tyler Knapp, 15, Diamond, Ohio              31:02.70    31:24.1   10:01
  503   76  Brian Patrick, 15, Salem, Ohio              32:20.99    32:21.0   10:26
  535   77  James Kearns, 19, Salem, OH                 33:03.42    33:29.6   10:40
  577   78  Mark Stewart, 16, Canfield, Ohio            35:05.45    35:05.5   11:19
  608   79  Tanner Perkins, 17, Salem, OH               36:09.08    36:09.1   11:40
  616   80  Colin Humphrey, 16, North Jackson, Ohio     36:30.97    36:31.0   11:47
  714   81  Justin Waldern, 19, Columbiana, OH          41:51.89    42:27.6   13:30
 
Men 20 - 24
    1    1  Brian Baum, 20, Alliance, OH                15:44.20    15:44.2    5:05
    2    2  Jacob Sussman, 20, Wadsworth, Ohio          15:44.72    15:44.8    5:05
    4    3  Jake Boyer, 20, East Liverpool, OH          16:38.38    16:38.4    5:22
    7    4  Nate Grimm, 20, Lisbon, Ohio                17:06.62    17:06.7    5:31
    9    5  Jon Karmazin, 22, Salem, OH                 17:14.37    17:14.4    5:34
   11    6  Ryan Pavlico, 21, Struthers, Ohio           17:15.46    17:15.6    5:34
   16    7  Mitchell Thornton, 21, McDonald, OH         17:41.71    17:41.8    5:42
   17    8  Chris Kamybowski, 23, Warren, OH            17:45.45    17:45.5    5:44
   42    9  Joe Karmazin, 22, Salem, OH                 19:35.72    19:35.8    6:19
   44   10  Joe Jurasko, 23, Mingo Junction, Ohio       19:44.26    19:44.3    6:22
   48   11  Josh Boyer, 22, East Liverpool, OH          19:59.26    19:59.3    6:27
   55   12  Jordan Ramsey, 23, Poland, OH               20:12.36    20:12.4    6:31
   79   13  Justin Patterson, 20, Austintown, OH        21:00.46    21:24.0    6:47
  116   14  Jake Marshall, 24, Hanoverton, OH           22:31.55    22:34.4    7:16
  126   15  Trevor Donnelly, 22, Boardman, Ohio         23:08.28    23:08.3    7:28
  143   16  Cory Palmer, 23, Salem, OH                  23:29.53    23:29.6    7:35
  162   17  steven kandray, 21, Boardman, Ohio          24:15.03    24:15.1    7:49
  196   18  Adam Jones, 22, Salem, OH                   25:08.43    25:08.5    8:07
  205   19  Sean Vandenavond, 21, Salem, OH             25:19.16    25:19.2    8:10
  297   20  Daniel Kearns, 20, Salem, OH                27:03.25    27:30.2    8:44
  299   21  Zacharish Metzgan, 21, Salem, OH            27:31.33    27:31.4    8:53
  322   22  Dan Kish, 21, Salem, Ohio                   28:03.61    28:03.7    9:03
  326   23  Matt Kilchenman, 22, Sleepy Hollow, Illino  28:01.54    28:08.7    9:02
  343   24  Robert Danks, 23, Boardman, OH              28:31.34    28:31.4    9:12
  357   25  Justin Skibe, 24, Salem, OH                 28:17.00    28:42.8    9:07
  365   26  Joshua Post, 22, Salem, OH                  28:26.12    28:53.4    9:10
  440   27  Zack Darno, 24, Warren, OH                  29:55.12    30:34.7    9:39
  485   28  Jim Armeni, 22, Salem, OH                   31:50.80    31:50.8   10:16
  511   29  Doug Richards, 21, Hanoverton, Ohio         32:35.16    32:35.2   10:31
  563   30  Andrew Schuler, 24, Canfield, OH            34:35.13    34:35.2   11:09
  576   31  Alex Buck, 23, Mogadore, Ohio               34:27.45    34:59.8   11:07
  589   32  Adam Mangus, 24, Cincinnati, OH             35:34.59    35:34.6   11:29
  651   33  Barry Hinchliffe II, 22, Salem, OH          38:22.97    38:23.0   12:23
  678   34  Jeremy McCumbers, 23, Kent, Ohio            40:09.37    40:09.4   12:57
  696   35  Patrick Simpson, 21, Salem, OH              40:35.75    41:02.3   13:06
 
Men 25 - 29
    3    1  Kevin Somerville, 25, Mogadore, Ohio        16:07.96    16:08.1    5:12
    8    2  Douglas Votaw, 25, Leetonia, Ohio           17:10.97    17:11.0    5:33
   63    3  Bill Borrelli, 26, Salem, OH                20:33.78    20:33.8    6:38
   83    4  Zach Blass, 29, Beloit, OH                  21:25.90    21:31.7    6:55
   85    5  David Yost, 27, Poland, OH                  21:36.72    21:36.8    6:58
   95    6  Matthew Tobin, 25, Niles, OH                21:48.04    21:48.1    7:02
  108    7  Andy Hippley, 28, Salem, OH                 22:15.21    22:15.3    7:11
  124    8  John Burkey, 28, Salem, OH                  23:04.52    23:04.6    7:27
  151    9  Darren Weingart, 27, Bluffton, South Carol  23:50.25    23:50.3    7:41
  165   10  Andy Black, 26, Salem, Ohio                 23:58.90    24:19.0    7:44
  183   11  Josh Matthews, 25, Salem, OH                24:43.06    24:43.1    7:58
  197   12  Sam Courtney, 29, Salem, Ohio               25:09.12    25:09.2    8:07
  227   13  Romain Garitte, 29, Boardman, Ohio          25:56.55    25:56.6    8:22
  292   14  Chris Paxos, 29, Warren, OH                 27:25.71    27:25.8    8:51
  319   15  Matt Vukovic, 28, Warren, OH                27:32.51    27:58.3    8:53
  351   16  Craig McElroy, 27, Salem, OH                28:39.26    28:39.3    9:15
  378   17  Timothy Kellison, 27, Tallahassee, Florida  29:08.19    29:08.2    9:24
  381   18  Mike Lendvaj, 29, Cortland, OH              28:31.60    29:10.0    9:12
  412   19  Steven Olenish, 26, Columbiana, OH          29:56.35    29:56.4    9:39
  426   20  Jason Greenamyer, 28, Munroe Falls, OH      30:17.05    30:17.1    9:46
  446   21  Matt Mowbury, 26, Salem, OH                 30:42.51    30:42.6    9:54
  472   22  Ryan Green, 25, Canton, Ohio                31:22.10    31:22.1   10:07
  508   23  Kevin Fuschetto, 28, Canfield, OH           32:29.20    32:29.2   10:29
  514   24  Matt Hovanic, 27, Salem, OH                 32:12.22    32:41.1   10:23
  542   25  Benjamin Richards, 26, Columbus, OH         32:57.33    33:40.9   10:38
  625   26  Bill Shovlin, 28, Poland, OH                36:45.48    37:07.1   11:51
  638   27  Travis Ramsey, 28, Canfield, OH             37:01.50    37:39.2   11:57
  639   28  Paul Ankeles, 28, New Middletown, Ohio      37:01.39    37:39.2   11:57
  640   29  Guillaume Ostyn, 29, Poland, OH             37:02.32    37:39.3   11:57
  674   30  Jason Paster, 28, Salem, Ohio               40:03.58    40:03.6   12:55
 
Men 30 - 34
   12    1  Jonathan Bolha, 30, Austintown, OH          17:28.84    17:28.9    5:38
   14    2  Scott Yakubek, 33, Salem, OH                17:34.30    17:34.3    5:40
   23    3  Brian Wilson, 30, Columbiana, OH            18:05.90    18:05.9    5:50
   36    4  Alex Oris, 30, Newton Falls, OH             19:05.62    19:07.0    6:10
   65    5  Ryan Kellison, 34, Lisbon, OH               20:34.38    20:35.3    6:38
   87    6  Ryan McCabe, 33, Austintown, Ohio           21:35.32    21:38.3    6:58
   96    7  Jeff Hoover, 30, Niles, OH                  21:44.83    21:50.5    7:01
  117    8  Ben Vana, 33, Austintown, OH                22:35.79    22:35.8    7:17
  146    9  Jon Beatty, 34, Carrollton, Ohio            23:36.42    23:39.6    7:37
  150   10  Matt Minchilli, 34, Poland, OH              23:47.85    23:47.9    7:41
  176   11  Nathan Reyes, 32, Kent, Ohio                24:32.41    24:36.0    7:55
  177   12  David Wright, 34, Akron, OH                 24:37.89    24:37.9    7:57
  186   13  Tim Huston, 32, Boardman, OH                24:46.99    24:47.0    8:00
  261   14  Brian Blevins, 31, Canfield, Ohio           26:49.61    26:55.5    8:39
  264   15  Mike Mazanowski, 32, Leetonia, Ohio         27:01.47    27:01.5    8:43
  288   16  Scott Seeley, 31, Shippenvill, PA           27:23.48    27:23.5    8:50
  315   17  George Andres, 31, Boardman, Ohio           27:49.55    27:49.6    8:59
  324   18  David Lukach, 30, Hubbard, Ohio             28:05.69    28:05.7    9:04
  361   19  Pete Fowler, 33, Salem, OH                  28:27.87    28:48.9    9:11
  410   20  Ryan Lipian, 31, Charlotte, North Caro      29:53.98    29:54.0    9:39
  427   21  Michael Douglas, 30, Salem, OH              29:50.75    30:19.5    9:38
  431   22  Joe Sox, 31, Salem, OH                      30:22.17    30:22.2    9:48
  453   23  Gabriel Williams, 34, Brook Park, Ohio      30:18.66    30:57.4    9:47
  461   24  Jovan Sutton, 32, Kensington, OH            30:28.88    31:08.6    9:50
  463   25  Matt Dotson, 33, Salem, OH                  30:45.39    31:13.8    9:55
  478   26  Matthew Bricker, 33, Leetonia, Ohio         31:03.78    31:31.9   10:01
  522   27  Jonathan Drokin, 30, Canfield, Ohio         32:56.69    32:56.7   10:38
  533   28  Ryan Dunkel, 30, Boardman, Ohio             33:26.19    33:26.2   10:47
  537   29  William Peters, 34, New Philadelphia, Ohi   32:57.42    33:32.5   10:38
  551   30  Beau Tiger, 30, Canfield, Ohio              33:23.84    34:07.8   10:46
  579   31  Brandon Mango, 34, Hanoverton, Ohio         34:30.51    35:10.5   11:08
  630   32  Jason Blosser, 30, Boardman, Ohio           36:57.15    37:22.9   11:55
  654   33  Rocky Hartz, 30, Columbiana, Ohio           38:08.41    38:33.3   12:18
  692   34  Michael Zornick, 33, Salem, OH              40:49.12    40:49.2   13:10
  711   35  Jason Perkins, 33, Leetonia, Ohio           42:23.11    42:23.2   13:40
  720   36  Ryan Hawk, 34, Beloit, OH                   43:21.90    43:44.2   13:59
 
Men 35 - 39
   22    1  Todd Perron, 36, Austintown, OH             18:05.56    18:05.6    5:50
   71    2  Brian Caruthers, 36, Homeworth, OH          20:50.63    20:50.7    6:43
   72    3  James Stanger, 38, Canfield, Ohio           20:45.80    20:51.7    6:42
   74    4  David Deeter, 39, Cortland, OH              20:52.80    20:58.3    6:44
   82    5  Jamie Sanor, 36, Beloit, OH                 21:26.04    21:31.7    6:55
  119    6  Michael Bezon, 39, Salem, OH                22:47.91    22:48.0    7:21
  130    7  Gary Coleman, 39, Canfield, Ohio            23:13.32    23:13.4    7:29
  139    8  Stuart Poage, 37, Tallahassee, Florida      23:24.40    23:24.4    7:33
  160    9  Jsoh Whitmore, 35, Cortland, OH             24:08.22    24:08.3    7:47
  174   10  Steve Bailey, 38, Salem, OH                 24:32.82    24:32.9    7:55
  204   11  Mike Hackstedde, 38, North Lima, OH         24:47.17    25:19.2    8:00
  207   12  Mason Seachrist, 36, Canfield, OH           25:21.95    25:22.0    8:11
  214   13  Christopher DeFina, 37, Ashtabula, Ohio     24:48.19    25:28.4    8:00
  226   14  Scott Lambert, 39, Mineral Ridge, OH        25:54.56    25:54.6    8:21
  230   15  Bruce Jeffries, 36, Columbiana, Ohio        26:03.87    26:03.9    8:24
  334   16  Chris Stock, 36, West Chester, OH           28:16.18    28:16.2    9:07
  354   17  Michael Rea, 38, Salem, OH                  27:58.97    28:40.5    9:02
  360   18  Terry Brown, 39, New Waterford, OH          28:47.75    28:47.8    9:17
  362   19  John Aquisto, 35, Youngstown, Ohio          28:16.46    28:49.2    9:07
  372   20  Ed Staton, 39, LaKe Milton, OH              28:52.29    28:58.6    9:19
  388   21  Nick Bush, 39, Salem, Ohio                  28:35.29    29:22.0    9:13
  396   22  Shane Dennis, 38, Howell, Michigan          28:55.09    29:34.7    9:20
  447   23  Brian Grafton, 38, East Liverpool, OH       30:24.73    30:44.3    9:49
  456   24  Adam Pleska, 37, Elyria, Ohio               31:03.34    31:05.1   10:01
  525   25  Rob Tamburro, 35, Poland, OH                33:04.43    33:04.5   10:40
  572   26  Danny Green, 37, Salem, OH                  34:28.98    34:56.4   11:07
  574   27  Kevin Pancake, 37, Columbiana, OH           34:57.66    34:57.7   11:17
  609   28  Arturo Dediego, 36, Poland, OH              35:35.71    36:13.5   11:29
  622   29  Jeremy Tausch, 37, Salem, OH                36:17.74    36:47.4   11:42
  689   30  Tadd Stout, 37, Salem, Ohio                 40:11.08    40:47.0   12:58
 
Men 40 - 44
   53    1  Mike Smith, 43, Salem, OH                   20:06.01    20:10.8    6:29
   86    2  Frank Bezon, 44, Salem, OH                  21:30.51    21:37.5    6:56
  122    3  Eric Green, 42, Salem, Ohio                 22:56.03    22:59.0    7:24
  129    4  David Malysa, 41, Salem, OH                 23:11.02    23:13.0    7:29
  145    5  Patrick Williams, 43, Negley, Ohio          23:34.09    23:34.1    7:36
  179    6  Jeff Christopher, 40, Salem, OH             24:38.24    24:38.3    7:57
  193    7  Bill Smith, 43, East Liverpool, Ohio        24:42.56    25:05.9    7:58
  206    8  charlie mcquillan, 42, Youngstown, Ohio     25:20.19    25:20.2    8:10
  228    9  Robert Steer, 41, Salem, Ohio               25:54.42    25:58.7    8:21
  229   10  Scott Gabriel, 42, Fort Wayne, Indiana      26:00.11    26:00.2    8:23
  246   11  Chip Althouse, 42, Salem, OH                26:39.78    26:39.8    8:36
  255   12  Scott Roush, 44, Canfield, Ohio             26:50.35    26:50.4    8:39
  259   13  Jim Cyphert, 40, Canfield, Ohio             26:35.50    26:55.0    8:35
  271   14  Chris Schillig, 44, Alliance, OH            27:08.03    27:08.1    8:45
  276   15  Theodore Denney, 41, Youngstown, Ohio       27:08.30    27:16.0    8:45
  280   16  Matt Peters, 41, Salem, OH                  27:18.62    27:18.7    8:49
  283   17  Mark DiNardo, 41, New Brighton, Pennsyl     27:19.76    27:19.8    8:49
  284   18  Mike Miller, 44, Lisbon, Ohio               27:19.98    27:20.0    8:49
  320   19  Jim Foster, 44, Salem, OH                   27:35.85    27:59.3    8:54
  336   20  Richard Burbick, 43, Leetonia, Ohio         27:36.67    28:22.4    8:54
  348   21  Joe Sanfilippo, 42, Canfield, Ohio          28:17.32    28:36.8    9:08
  353   22  Tom Koskinen, 41, Salem, OH                 28:40.20    28:40.2    9:15
  363   23  Dan Brothers, 40, Salem, OH                 28:50.80    28:50.8    9:18
  371   24  Steve Hoffmaster, 44, Poland, Ohio          28:57.44    28:57.5    9:20
  379   25  Timothy Mason, 42, Aliquippa, PA            29:09.03    29:09.1    9:24
  415   26  Hobie Lambert, 43, Huntington, Indiana      29:23.10    30:02.7    9:29
  432   27  Keith Ripley, 42, Salem, OH                 30:22.49    30:22.5    9:48
  436   28  Kevin Honnistek, 41, Youngstown, OH         30:27.89    30:27.9    9:50
  476   29  Tim Knapp, 43, Diamond, Ohio                31:24.27    31:24.3   10:08
  477   30  Steve Bennett, 43, Westerville, OH          31:30.14    31:30.2   10:10
  498   31  Shawn Golden, 41, Boardman, OH              31:50.07    32:11.6   10:16
  501   32  Raymond Trivoli, 40, New Philadelphia, Ohi  32:20.37    32:20.4   10:26
  518   33  Daniel Jacobson, 43, Youngstown, OH         32:43.57    32:49.7   10:33
  520   34  Joe Maroni, 44, Boardman, Ohio              32:53.60    32:53.6   10:37
  544   35  Todd Wilson, 44, Salem, Ohio                33:43.19    33:43.2   10:53
  599   36  Lou Liberati, 42, Lisbon, OH                35:18.52    35:54.0   11:23
  635   37  Kevin Channell, 43, Columbiana, OH          37:28.74    37:28.8   12:05
  637   38  Dean Economous, 44, Salem, Ohio             36:57.58    37:37.7   11:55
  719   39  Mark Wukotich, 42, Salem, OH                43:26.99    43:27.0   14:01
 
Men 45 - 49
   66    1  Walter Barnes, 46, Warren, OH               20:35.93    20:36.0    6:39
   68    2  Robert Younger, 47, Warren, OH              20:41.68    20:41.7    6:41
  147    3  Tod Theodore, 49, Canfield, OH              23:32.41    23:40.8    7:36
  153    4  Jim Sainato, 49, Youngstown, OH             24:02.15    24:02.2    7:45
  157    5  Timothy Higgins, 48, Masury, OH             24:05.73    24:05.8    7:46
  172    6  Mike Ciletti, 48, Warren, OH                24:23.85    24:27.0    7:52
  175    7  Steve Dearth, 45, Wadsworth, Ohio           24:34.25    24:34.3    7:56
  203    8  Craig McBride, 45, Columbiana, OH           25:18.67    25:18.7    8:10
  242    9  Lex Murray, 46, Salem, OH                   26:33.80    26:33.8    8:34
  243   10  Mike Taggant, 46, Columbiana, OH            26:01.34    26:36.7    8:24
  257   11  Eric Mathews, 48, Salem, OH                 26:53.80    26:53.8    8:41
  267   12  Adam Richards, 45, Canfield, OH             26:53.03    27:03.3    8:40
  308   13  Les Schwendeman, 48, Boardman, OH           27:36.07    27:36.1    8:54
  364   14  Andrew Sujka, 49, Poland, Ohio              28:20.27    28:52.8    9:08
  369   15  Andrew Mauer, 45, Butler, PA                28:56.61    28:56.7    9:20
  417   16  Dave Jacobson, 46, Poland, OH               30:05.58    30:05.6    9:42
  428   17  Jake Sell, 47, Salem, OH                    30:20.69    30:20.7    9:47
  444   18  Ken Colpo, 49, Ravenna, Ohio                30:39.56    30:39.6    9:53
  492   19  Joe Morucci, 49, North Lima, OH             31:59.52    32:03.1   10:19
  606   20  Ken Kibler, 46, Salem, OH                   35:36.67    36:07.8   11:29
  610   21  Duane Johnson, 46, East Palestine, Ohio     35:38.46    36:15.9   11:30
  687   22  Kirk Hartzell, 47, North Georgetown, OH     39:59.84    40:43.6   12:54
  738   23  Kenneth Hogue, 47, Leetonia, Ohio           46:45.54    47:14.0   15:05
 
Men 50 - 54
   57    1  Phil Havanic, 53, Salem, OH                 20:14.44    20:14.5    6:32
   84    2  Dennis Earle, 51, North Canton, OH          21:30.78    21:33.4    6:56
  112    3  Roger Swank, 51, Hubbard, OH                22:22.55    22:28.2    7:13
  128    4  James Olmstead, 54, Wellsville, Ohio        23:02.43    23:11.2    7:26
  188    5  Butch Seevers, 52, East Liverpool, OH       24:44.85    24:54.1    7:59
  202    6  Jay Groom, 54, Cuyahoga Falls, OH           25:17.37    25:17.4    8:09
  256    7  Ed Schneider, 53, Salem, Ohio               26:37.98    26:52.3    8:35
  258    8  Rick Selby, 50, Canfield, OH                26:53.95    26:54.0    8:41
  279    9  David Lautzenheiser, 51, Salem, OH          27:18.35    27:18.4    8:49
  301   10  Michael Gallo, 51                           27:32.47    27:32.5    8:53
  310   11  dave bell, 54, orwell, Ohio                 27:45.74    27:45.8    8:57
  312   12  Keith Remley, 52, Poland, OH                27:46.99    27:47.0    8:58
  313   13  Bill Nevison, 53, Orwell, OH                27:47.84    27:47.9    8:58
  330   14  John Nezbeth, 54, MinErva, OH               28:02.78    28:12.7    9:03
  356   15  edward kandray, 50, Boardman, Ohio          28:28.55    28:42.6    9:11
  422   16  Mark Dickey, 50, Boardman, OH               30:08.11    30:08.2    9:43
  437   17  John Ursu, 54, Salem, Ohio                  30:09.09    30:29.1    9:44
  439   18  Jerry Meals, 50, Salem, Ohio                29:52.70    30:32.3    9:38
  502   19  Jeffrey McClain, 51, Canton, Ohio           32:20.37    32:20.4   10:26
  527   20  al rohrer, 51, perrysville, Ohio            32:37.83    33:18.3   10:32
  603   21  Wayne Gorby, 52, Berlin Center, OH          36:01.00    36:01.0   11:37
  636   22  Scott Vigder, 54, Salem, OH                 37:37.34    37:37.4   12:08
  641   23  Pat Vigder, 51, Salem, OH                   37:17.01    37:42.5   12:02
  746   24  Danny Bartholow, 50, Salem, OH              49:00.05    49:32.5   15:48
 
Men 55 - 59
   69    1  Jesse Sharp, 55, Ashtabula, OH              20:46.04    20:46.1    6:42
   70    2  Larry Bailey, 56, Rootstown, Ohio           20:48.52    20:48.6    6:43
   75    3  Joe Winch, 56, Salem, OH                    20:57.68    21:01.9    6:46
  101    4  Steve Lengel, 55, Hermitage, PA             21:50.16    21:55.4    7:03
  154    5  Jack Willett, 56, Millersville, PA          24:03.68    24:03.7    7:46
  173    6  Bruce Edgell, 59, East Liverpool, OH        24:30.83    24:30.9    7:54
  191    7  John Bomboy, 59, Home, PA                   24:57.57    24:57.6    8:03
  192    8  Jon Lindeman, 59, Alliance, OH              24:52.45    25:00.4    8:01
  254    9  Patrick Janovick, 55, Ravenna, Ohio         26:48.70    26:48.7    8:39
  287   10  Joe Palencik, Jr, 56, Stow, OH              27:16.48    27:23.5    8:48
  309   11  Sid Ravelli, 58, Salem, OH                  27:41.86    27:41.9    8:56
  316   12  Dave Stambaugh, 57, Leetonia, OH            27:46.38    27:50.7    8:58
  318   13  Mike Miller, 58, Paris, OH                  27:38.11    27:54.8    8:55
  366   14  Dan Deskin, 55, Youngstown, OH              28:25.91    28:53.7    9:10
  390   15  Jim Ramseyy, 59, Poland, OH                 29:24.49    29:24.5    9:29
  413   16  Ron Brookhart, 59, Canfield, Ohio           29:56.98    29:57.0    9:40
  424   17  Daniel Bardo, 56, Salem, OH                 30:15.41    30:15.5    9:46
  465   18  Bob Burkey, 57, Salem, OH                   31:15.47    31:15.5   10:05
  489   19  Gary Channell, 59, New Waterford, OH        31:23.22    32:00.7   10:07
  509   20  Don Hyde, 59, Warren, OH                    31:58.00    32:29.3   10:19
  510   21  Ray Moore, 56, Poland, OH                   32:31.07    32:31.1   10:29
  524   22  Tony Chinco, 56, Aliquippa, PA              32:50.16    33:00.4   10:36
  555   23  Ian Chamberlain, 55, Columbiana, Ohio       33:47.20    34:17.2   10:54
  604   24  Rudy Markovich, 59, Salem, OH               36:01.41    36:01.5   11:37
  624   25  John Channell, 57, Leetonia, OH             36:09.52    36:48.7   11:40
  642   26  John Dawson, 57, Salem, OH                  37:21.83    37:55.5   12:03
  660   27  Patrick Reagan, 58, East Liverpool, OH      38:37.97    39:05.7   12:28
 
Men 60 & Up
  131    1  Tony Podolsky, 61, Beloit, Ohio             23:04.16    23:14.8    7:27
  211    2  Gary Jeffries, 67, Salem, OH                25:24.32    25:24.4    8:12
  274    3  Jim Pecoraro, 67, Canfield, Ohio            27:01.79    27:13.7    8:43
  346    4  Paul Lattavo, 63, East Canton, OH           28:01.52    28:35.9    9:02
  359    5  Bill Amey, 64, Boardman, Ohio               28:44.99    28:45.0    9:16
  383    6  Russ Osborne, 62, Columbiana, OH            29:12.95    29:13.0    9:25
  386    7  Bob Travis, 64, louisville, Ohio            28:45.73    29:19.0    9:17
  494    8  Larry Shaner, Sr, 62, New Castle, PA        32:07.52    32:07.6   10:22
  669    9  Nils Nisson, 64, Columbiana, OH             39:05.93    39:49.5   12:37
  734   10  Robert Sommers, 64, Salem, OH               45:36.65    45:51.6   14:43
  736   11  Joseph Jacobson, 76, Youngstown, OH         46:45.16    46:45.2   15:05
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Women Under 11
  114    1  Loganne Foster, 10, ChArdon, OH             22:24.21    22:29.6    7:14
  215    2  Halle Cochran, 10, Salem, OH                25:30.55    25:30.6    8:14
  483    3  Caroline Channell, 8, Columbiana, OH        31:12.66    31:50.5   10:04
  565    4  Paige Bailey, 9, Salem, OH                  34:35.66    34:35.7   11:10
  566    5  Elizabeth Ripley, 9, Salem, OH              34:01.28    34:43.8   10:58
  591    6  emma thompson, 9, Lisbon, Ohio              35:39.07    35:39.1   11:30
  613    7  Annaya Martin, 9, Salem, OH                 36:26.81    36:26.9   11:45
  693    8  Izzy Zornick, 7, Salem, OH                  40:12.16    40:49.2   12:58
  694    9  Lucy Stout, 6, Salem, Ohio                  40:03.24    40:50.0   12:55
  705   10  Allie Murray, 8, Salem, OH                  41:31.25    41:53.2   13:24
  735   11  Alexis Bricker, 8, Leetonia, Ohio           45:58.75    46:25.8   14:50
  741   12  Mackenzie Montanez, 10, Mansfield, OH       48:21.41    49:05.7   15:36
  750   13  Alyssa Kramer, 7, Mechanicsville, MD        50:08.65    50:53.5   16:11
  751   14  Hailea Montanez, 7, Mansfield, OH           50:24.31    51:09.1   16:16
 
Women 11 - 14
  168    1  Sara Ciletti, 12, Warren, OH                24:21.23    24:24.2    7:51
  190    2  Jenna Jacobson, 11, Poland, OH              24:49.83    24:56.2    8:01
  231    3  Lauren Dolak, 12, Austintown, OH            26:09.85    26:09.9    8:26
  232    4  Jordan Evans, 12, Austintown, OH            26:10.76    26:10.8    8:27
  275    5  Rylee Pancake, 13, Columbiana, OH           26:44.78    27:15.2    8:38
  289    6  Mackenzie Jeric, 11, Salem, OH              27:23.97    27:24.0    8:50
  305    7  Stephanie Demain, 14, Boardman, Ohio        27:34.36    27:34.4    8:54
  331    8  Chelsea England, 14, Poland, OH             28:09.98    28:13.1    9:05
  355    9  Hannah Shaner, 12, New Castle, Pennsylva    28:42.12    28:42.2    9:16
  389   10  Sarah Donkin, 14, New Waterford, OH         29:24.43    29:24.5    9:29
  402   11  Jessica Goist, 11, Youngstown, OH           29:36.08    29:42.6    9:33
  419   12  Sarah Spalding, 13, North Lima, OH          30:06.65    30:06.7    9:43
  421   13  Kelly Patrick, 12, Salem, OH                30:07.31    30:07.4    9:43
  435   14  Hannah Wukotich, 13, Salem, OH              30:26.32    30:26.4    9:49
  482   15  Allie Sakacs, 14, Salem, Ohio               31:15.79    31:44.7   10:05
  487   16  Olivia Channell, 12, Columbiana, OH         31:18.29    31:56.3   10:06
  504   17  Caitlyn Hadley, 14, Boardman, Ohio          32:16.96    32:21.2   10:25
  505   18  Abbey Vans, 13, Boardman, Ohio              32:21.18    32:21.2   10:26
  506   19  Emily Evans, 13, Boardman, Ohio             32:21.50    32:21.5   10:26
  541   20  Alexis Benedict, 14, Ashtabula, OH          33:12.24    33:37.2   10:43
  543   21  Samantha Wilson, 13, Salem, Ohio            33:16.46    33:43.0   10:44
  557   22  Izabella Strohecker, 12, Columbian, Ohio    33:52.99    34:23.3   10:56
  614   23  Madison Markovich, 11, Salem, OH            35:54.41    36:28.3   11:35
  615   24  Leila Bailey, 11, Salem, OH                 35:55.33    36:28.4   11:35
  633   25  Eva Channell, 11, Columbiana, OH            36:49.48    37:27.9   11:53
  670   26  Heather Kir, 14, N Jackson, OH              39:54.12    39:54.2   12:52
  671   27  Monica Rosenthal, 14, Richmond, VA          39:57.88    39:57.9   12:54
  677   28  Alexandria Ripley, 12, Salem, OH            39:35.50    40:09.4   12:46
  679   29  Jessica Slocum, 11, Salem, OH               39:36.29    40:09.5   12:47
  683   30  Alyssa Koskinen, 12, Salem, OH              40:25.16    40:25.2   13:02
  686   31  Hannah Brewer, 12, Youngstown, Ohio         40:09.65    40:40.7   12:57
  688   32  Jessica Hartzell, 11, North Georgetown, OH  40:45.60    40:45.6   13:09
  718   33  Clara Janota, 13, Salem, OH                 43:26.92    43:27.0   14:01
 
Women 15 - 19
   51    1  Emma Lunne, 17, Canfield, Ohio              20:04.17    20:04.2    6:28
   64    2  Kaele Lightfoot, 17, Mineral Ridge, OH      20:34.84    20:34.9    6:38
   76    3  Jordon Grantonic, 15, Youngstown, OH        21:04.64    21:07.1    6:48
   88    4  Carissa Jenkins, 16, Austintown, OH         21:34.33    21:38.4    6:58
   92    5  Matti Dunham, 16, Salem, OH                 21:43.01    21:43.1    7:00
  102    6  Bailey Fishcer, 15, Canfield, Ohio          21:53.48    21:58.9    7:04
  104    7  Alexis Eliot, 16, Lakeville, OH             22:02.55    22:02.6    7:07
  137    8  Sarah Pigza, 16, Beloit, OH                 23:21.49    23:21.5    7:32
  141    9  Courtney Dockry, 16, Austintown, OH         23:26.08    23:26.1    7:34
  149   10  Betsy Yuhaniak, 19, Salem, OH               23:38.13    23:45.2    7:37
  152   11  Becca Backus, 17, Massillon, OH             23:57.31    23:57.4    7:44
  163   12  Elizabeth Mosier, 16, Austintown, OH        24:16.07    24:16.1    7:50
  169   13  Jenny Janovick, 16, Ravenna, Ohio           24:18.65    24:24.6    7:51
  170   14  Magdalene Durbak, 16, Ravenna, Ohio         24:18.41    24:24.6    7:50
  181   15  Jaclynn Choma, 17, Austintown, OH           24:32.83    24:38.3    7:55
  185   16  Manda Choma, 17, Austintown, OH             24:45.13    24:45.2    7:59
  194   17  Trista Cunningham, 15, Boardman, Ohio       25:06.99    25:07.0    8:06
  195   18  Emma Schwendeman, 16, Boardman, OH          25:07.79    25:07.8    8:06
  201   19  Katelynn Morrell, 15, Boardman, OH          25:14.59    25:14.6    8:09
  208   20  Bobbi Evans, 15, Lisbon, Ohio               25:22.01    25:22.1    8:11
  210   21  Grace Crumrine, 19, Salem, OH               25:23.89    25:23.9    8:12
  212   22  Toni Dickinson, 16, Beloit, OH              25:26.64    25:26.7    8:12
  218   23  Christina Gentile, 19, Salem, OH            25:42.08    25:42.1    8:17
  219   24  Abby Licate, 15, Ashtabula, OH              25:42.73    25:42.8    8:18
  220   25  Lena Parteleno, 18, Struthers, Ohio         25:28.39    25:44.0    8:13
  221   26  Brooke Lambert, 15, Mineral Ridge, OH       25:38.36    25:44.3    8:16
  222   27  Natalie Gamble, 15, Salem, OH               25:43.50    25:48.2    8:18
  235   28  Rachel Sell, 19, Hanoverton, OH             26:17.37    26:17.4    8:29
  236   29  raegan meals, 15, Salem, Ohio               26:19.57    26:19.6    8:30
  240   30  Brooke Fusco, 19, Canfield, OH              26:32.13    26:32.2    8:34
  241   31  Olivia Test, 17, Negley, Ohio               26:32.95    26:33.0    8:34
  247   32  rylee meals, 15, Salem, Ohio                26:40.99    26:41.0    8:36
  250   33  Danielle Perry, 19, Salem, OH               26:37.71    26:46.8    8:35
  262   34  Megan Martinia, 19, Canfield, Ohio          26:56.10    26:56.1    8:41
  270   35  Taylor Miokovic, 16, Poland, OH             27:07.93    27:08.0    8:45
  272   36  Julia Dundon, 15, Salem, OH                 27:08.39    27:08.4    8:45
  277   37  Carli Roach, 16, Millersburg, OH            27:17.46    27:17.5    8:48
  282   38  Emma Donkin, 16, New Waterford, OH          27:03.32    27:19.8    8:44
  302   39  Breanna Gatte, 17, Boardman, Ohio           27:33.43    27:33.5    8:53
  303   40  Kara Kiem, 17, Canfield, Ohio               27:33.72    27:33.8    8:53
  304   41  Brandi Gatte, 17, Boardman, Ohio            27:34.33    27:34.4    8:54
  306   42  Daisy Corso, 17, Boardman, Ohio             27:34.48    27:34.5    8:54
  307   43  Kayla Moran, 15, Austintown, Ohio           27:35.10    27:35.1    8:54
  338   44  Lynn Barnhouse, 19, Hudson, OH              28:03.62    28:27.7    9:03
  340   45  Emily Rast, 17, Salem, Ohio                 28:29.90    28:29.9    9:12
  341   46  Mayim Moore, 17, Salem, OH                  28:30.21    28:30.3    9:12
  342   47  Monica Patrick, 17, Salem, OH               28:30.41    28:30.5    9:12
  345   48  Ashley Osborne, 18, Columbiana, OH          28:33.43    28:33.5    9:13
  349   49  Emily Bokanovich, 19, Hanoverton, Ohio      28:36.84    28:36.9    9:14
  352   50  Lacey Jeffries, 19, North Jackson, OH       28:39.29    28:39.3    9:15
  370   51  Paige Pancake, 16, Columbiana, OH           28:56.82    28:56.9    9:20
  394   52  Emily Eckman, 16, Poland, OH                29:32.44    29:32.5    9:32
  418   53  Ciara Andrews, 18, Salem, OH                30:06.53    30:06.6    9:43
  420   54  Stephanie Wood, 18, Salem, Ohio             29:30.21    30:07.3    9:31
  442   55  Lisa Stewart, 18, Canfield, Ohio            30:37.00    30:37.0    9:53
  450   56  Katherine Sieman, 17, Boardman, Ohio        30:50.28    30:50.3    9:57
  468   57  Mollie Donnelly, 16, Boardman, Ohio         31:20.82    31:20.9   10:07
  473   58  Brianna Kurty, 19, Canfield, OH             30:58.92    31:22.7   10:00
  479   59  Emily Fisher, 17, Austintown, OH            31:35.11    31:35.2   10:11
  513   60  Kaelyn Snyder, 15, Youngstown, OH           32:41.07    32:41.1   10:33
  515   61  Natashia Lasky, 17, Salem, Ohio             32:12.05    32:41.5   10:23
  530   62  Lily Appugliese, 15, Youngstown, OH         33:20.79    33:20.8   10:45
  546   63  Andreah Toney, 16, Boardman, Ohio           33:20.48    33:52.8   10:45
  581   64  Tori Evans, 17, Lisbon, Ohio                35:14.10    35:14.1   11:22
  626   65  taylor rothbrust, 17, Salem, Ohio           37:08.48    37:08.5   11:59
  628   66  Krista Matteson, 16, Loudonville, Ohio      37:19.01    37:19.1   12:02
  653   67  Lindsay Rosenthal, 18, Richmond, VA         38:31.99    38:32.0   12:26
  657   68  Joanna Sokol, 16, Boardman, Ohio            38:45.57    38:45.6   12:30
  684   69  Ashley Staton, 17, LaKe Milton, OH          40:26.88    40:26.9   13:03
  695   70  Theressa Ieropoli, 19, Salem, OH            40:36.19    41:02.0   13:06
  725   71  Laura Parilla, 17, Salem, OH                44:21.01    44:21.1   14:18
 
Women 20 - 24
   18    1  Sam Hamilton, 21, Youngstown, OH            17:54.56    17:54.6    5:47
   56    2  Meg Kays, 21, Grove City, PA                20:12.96    20:13.0    6:31
   58    3  Lauren Fithian, 24, Columbiana, Ohio        20:17.86    20:17.9    6:33
  121    4  katie stewart, 20, Canfield, Ohio           22:54.42    22:54.5    7:23
  123    5  Kristie Stoll, 20, Boardman, Ohio           23:01.08    23:04.1    7:26
  178    6  Jess Matthews, 22, Salem, OH                24:37.95    24:38.0    7:57
  187    7  Jennifer Sitarik, 24, Blacklick, Ohio       24:52.12    24:52.2    8:01
  199    8  Alexis Throne, 21, Canfield, Ohio           25:05.55    25:11.2    8:06
  248    9  Casey Strang, 20, Alliance, OH              26:41.39    26:41.4    8:37
  266   10  Amanda Thorne, 24, Canfield, Ohio           27:03.08    27:03.1    8:44
  298   11  Kelli Girts, 20, Poland, OH                 27:03.71    27:30.4    8:44
  314   12  Jackie Gorcheff, 20, Salem, OH              27:22.30    27:48.2    8:50
  329   13  MaryAnn Kirk, 20, North Jackson, Ohio       28:12.07    28:12.1    9:06
  335   14  Brooke Jackson, 22, East Liverpool, OH      27:54.63    28:18.4    9:00
  344   15  Kate Barnhouse, 20, Hudson, OH              28:31.38    28:31.4    9:12
  380   16  Jamie Gantert, 20, Salem, OH                29:09.41    29:09.5    9:24
  384   17  Annie Dombroski, 24, Salem, OH              29:09.30    29:16.5    9:24
  430   18  Laci Sox, 24, Salem, OH                     30:21.83    30:21.9    9:48
  433   19  Katherine Niederhiser, 24, Damascus, Ohio   30:23.25    30:23.3    9:48
  438   20  Bethany Quetot, 24, Columbiana, Ohio        30:13.41    30:29.3    9:45
  445   21  Katie Bush, 21, Columbiana, OH              30:41.65    30:41.7    9:54
  449   22  Emily Miller, 24, Farmdale, OH              30:49.40    30:49.4    9:57
  467   23  kyle Graham, 23, Columbiana, Ohio           31:03.77    31:18.8   10:01
  471   24  Kristen Green, 24, Canton, Ohio             31:22.00    31:22.0   10:07
  500   25  Rochelle Zell, 20, Poland, OH               31:45.30    32:17.9   10:15
  529   26  Maggie Sell, 21, Hanoverton, OH             33:20.32    33:20.4   10:45
  536   27  Brook Faulk, 21, Lisbon, Ohio               33:31.18    33:31.2   10:49
  538   28  Taylor Burbick, 22, Lisbon, Ohio            33:07.31    33:33.8   10:41
  549   29  Jackie Mercer, 24, Columbiana, OH           33:59.36    33:59.4   10:58
  562   30  Angela Marshall, 24, Hanoverton, OH         34:30.74    34:30.8   11:08
  564   31  Julie Cappuzzello, 24, Salem, OH            34:35.14    34:35.2   11:09
  578   32  Sarah Haylett, 20, New Middletown, OH       34:44.03    35:06.9   11:12
  588   33  Jenny Cappuzzello, 22, Salem, OH            35:34.48    35:34.5   11:29
  611   34  Elizabeth Pritchard, 22, Canfield, OH       36:20.04    36:20.1   11:43
  612   35  Addy Taylor, 20, Mogadore, Ohio             35:51.92    36:25.2   11:34
  617   36  Jessica Livigni, 20, Uniontown, Ohio        35:57.85    36:31.1   11:36
  621   37  Liz Fredrickson, 22, Rootstown, Ohio        36:43.04    36:43.1   11:51
  634   38  Courtney Cummings, 22, Canfield, OH         37:06.95    37:28.1   11:58
  645   39  Amanda Wardell, 22, Salem, OH               37:58.59    37:58.6   12:15
  646   40  Megan Alvarez, 24, Columbiana, OH           38:11.42    38:11.5   12:19
  656   41  Corie McCoy, 22, Salem, Ohio                38:16.99    38:44.4   12:21
  664   42  Kelly Peppel, 20, Columbiana, Ohio          38:58.93    39:24.3   12:34
  666   43  Rebecca Skiba, 20, Salem, OH                38:59.91    39:25.3   12:35
  699   44  Amber Furillo, 23, Kent, Ohio               40:35.14    41:09.0   13:06
  700   45  Bethany Hansen, 23, Loudonville, Ohio       41:31.70    41:31.7   13:24
  701   46  Rachael Liersemann, 23, Columbus, OH        41:33.74    41:33.8   13:24
  729   47  Mandy Fisher, 23, Salem, OH                 44:59.20    45:24.5   14:31
  731   48  Kelsey Price, 23, Salem, OH                 45:33.48    45:33.5   14:42
 
Women 25 - 29
   77    1  Amand Fire, 29, Girard, Ohio                21:15.28    21:18.1    6:51
   93    2  Rachelle Parelko, 25, Poland, OH            21:43.58    21:43.6    7:01
  113    3  Megan Patton, 25, Massillon, OH             22:28.21    22:28.3    7:15
  224    4  Laura Lendvay, 29, Cortland, OH             25:31.02    25:52.3    8:14
  225    5  Ashley Shea-Sutton, 25, Bluffton, South Carol
                                         25:41.64    25:53.1    8:17
  300    6  Lauren Gallo, 28, Canfield, Ohio            27:32.14    27:32.2    8:53
  327    7  Emily Olmstead, 26, Wellsville, Ohio        28:10.55    28:10.6    9:05
  376    8  Laura Mason, 25, McKees Rocks, Pennsyl      28:35.83    29:04.3    9:13
  377    9  Rosemary Kellison, 27, Tallahassee, Florida
                                         29:08.07    29:08.1    9:24
  387   10  Lauren Ramsey, 25, Poland, OH               29:21.16    29:21.2    9:28
  411   11  Sarah Laite, 28, Boardman, Ohio             29:55.99    29:56.0    9:39
  414   12  Kayla Elser, 28, Boardman, Ohio             29:30.54    29:57.7    9:31
  416   13  Leslie Garrity, 28, Columbiana, OH          30:04.59    30:04.6    9:42
  425   14  Stacy Greenamer, 28, Munroe Falls, OH       29:40.36    30:16.5    9:34
  429   15  Heather Oris, 29, Newton Falls, OH          29:55.80    30:20.9    9:39
  457   16  Emily Baunach, 27, Cleveland, Ohio          30:47.92    31:05.8    9:56
  484   17  Ashley Channell, 28, Columbiana, OH         31:13.06    31:50.8   10:04
  523   18  Elizabeth Cooper, 25, Cleveland, Ohio       32:59.24    32:59.3   10:38
  550   19  Amanda Miller, 25, Columbiana, OH           33:46.55    34:02.4   10:54
  552   20  jacqueline wilson, 26, Akron, Ohio          34:11.25    34:11.3   11:02
  553   21  Laura Spanos, 28, Poland, OH                33:48.56    34:12.9   10:54
  561   22  Beth Kruprzak, 29, Amsterdam, Ohio          33:50.29    34:30.7   10:55
  568   23  Kaitlin Steiner, 26, Columbiana, OH         34:30.20    34:52.1   11:08
  569   24  Brittany Spaulding, 27, Canfield, OH        34:52.17    34:52.2   11:15
  570   25  Brooke Linsley, 26, Salem, OH               34:55.29    34:55.3   11:16
  620   26  Teresa Sisson, 28, Akron, Ohio              36:42.50    36:42.5   11:50
  631   27  Nicole Blosser, 27, Boardman, Ohio          36:56.81    37:23.1   11:55
  643   28  Elizabeth Tiger, 29, Canfield, Ohio         37:13.40    37:56.5   12:00
  655   29  Melissa Fortune, 27, McDonald, OH           38:32.90    38:39.4   12:26
  675   30  Carol Echeverria, 25, Ashtabula, Ohio       39:25.84    40:06.1   12:43
  676   31  Kennie Gyulai, 28, Columbiana, Ohio         39:37.26    40:06.4   12:47
  681   32  Dana Zinz, 27, Austintown, Ohio             40:16.73    40:16.8   13:00
  682   33  Rebecca Wright, 29, alliance, Ohio          39:36.72    40:21.9   12:47
  690   34  Autumn Bates, 26, Salem, Ohio               40:47.40    40:47.4   13:09
  712   35  Jessic Huda, 26, New Middletown, OH         41:52.48    42:25.6   13:30
  723   36  Amy Notturno, 29, Canton, Ohio              43:54.18    44:14.7   14:10
  726   37  Anita Kratz, 29, Columbiana, OH             44:04.16    44:33.4   14:13
  737   38  Jennifer Kornbau, 29, Salem, Ohio           46:20.89    46:49.7   14:57
  748   39  Katie Rickman, 27, Salem, OH                50:13.98    50:35.0   16:12
 
Women 30 - 34
   67    1  Courtney Kunkel, 32, McDonald, OH           20:36.01    20:38.9    6:39
  107    2  Kathi Hopple, 33, Salem, OH                 22:08.20    22:08.2    7:08
  156    3  Christina Toth, 32, Austintown, OH          24:00.41    24:05.5    7:45
  161    4  Jen Latell, 34, Boardman, Ohio              24:11.23    24:14.6    7:48
  233    5  Meredith Deichler, 30, Columbiana, Ohio     26:12.56    26:12.6    8:27
  239    6  Gabby Massey, 31, Boardman, OH              26:30.12    26:30.2    8:33
  265    7  Sarah Vickery, 34, Salem, OH                27:02.80    27:02.8    8:43
  278    8  Kelly Fowler, 34, Delaware, Ohio            27:05.83    27:18.1    8:44
  281    9  Tricia Cline, 31, Columbiana, Ohio          27:19.08    27:19.1    8:49
  285   10  Tiffany Gallo, 31, Salem, Ohio              27:20.05    27:20.1    8:49
  290   11  Caroline Weingart, 30, Ypsilanti, Michigan  27:24.95    27:25.0    8:51
  296   12  bethany barnett, 31, mechanicstown, Ohio    27:19.33    27:29.8    8:49
  337   13  Melina Lerch, 34, East Liverpool, OH        27:56.28    28:22.8    9:01
  339   14  Jacki Somerville, 32, Mogadore, Ohio        28:29.62    28:29.7    9:11
  367   15  Allyson Tomko, 30, Salem, OH                28:55.92    28:56.0    9:20
  368   16  Melissa Huzyak, 34, North Canton, OH        28:30.87    28:56.2    9:12
  382   17  Kate Oesch, 32, Salem, OH                   28:31.97    29:10.6    9:12
  392   18  Katie Massacci, 31, Boardman, Ohio          29:28.75    29:28.8    9:31
  395   19  Melissa Millikin, 34, Ann Arbor, Michigan   28:55.18    29:34.7    9:20
  398   20  Ashley Smith, 30, East Rochester, Ohio      29:36.92    29:37.0    9:33
  403   21  Tina Hoffman, 31, Alliance, OH              29:44.91    29:45.0    9:36
  404   22  Renee Whippo, 31, Boardman, OH              29:48.84    29:48.9    9:37
  405   23  Mandy Fowler, 32, Salem, OH                 29:30.57    29:51.7    9:31
  406   24  Angie Mulinix, 31, North Benton, OH         29:52.19    29:52.2    9:38
  448   25  Angela Beck, 34, Salem, OH                  30:30.02    30:45.1    9:50
  462   26  Katie Sutton, 31, Kensington, OH            30:28.58    31:09.5    9:50
  469   27  Michelle Wright, 33, Akron, OH              30:55.22    31:21.3    9:58
  493   28  Erin Hartz, 30, Columbiana, Ohio            32:07.20    32:07.2   10:22
  495   29  Emily Kellison, 33, Lisbon, OH              32:08.36    32:08.4   10:22
  526   30  Jennifer Mazanowski, 32, Leetonia, OH       33:06.87    33:06.9   10:41
  539   31  Trisha Crawford, 30, Indian Trail, North C  33:34.88    33:34.9   10:50
  547   32  Amy May, 32, Boardman, Ohio                 33:13.42    33:54.5   10:43
  554   33  Laura Yi, 33, Boardman, Ohio                34:13.54    34:13.6   11:02
  556   34  Erin Newburn, 30, Lisbon, OH                34:22.30    34:22.3   11:05
  573   35  Kim Harrison, 33, Ashland, Ohio             34:30.22    34:57.2   11:08
  582   36  Anna Minchilli, 33, Poland, OH              34:39.39    35:16.1   11:11
  583   37  Linda Linebaugh, 31, Boardman, Ohio         34:46.75    35:18.3   11:13
  586   38  Julia Vargo, 30, Youngstown, OH             35:26.38    35:26.4   11:26
  587   39  Tracy Barnard, 34, Salem, OH                35:10.58    35:30.4   11:21
  593   40  Shirley Brinker, 31, Salem, Ohio            35:42.35    35:42.4   11:31
  644   41  Sarah Drokin, 30, Canfield, Ohio            37:57.45    37:57.5   12:15
  648   42  Danielle Freeman, 30, Salem, OH             37:33.80    38:14.8   12:07
  649   43  Lisa Congo, 34, Boardman, Ohio              38:14.92    38:15.0   12:20
  659   44  Erin Fuschetto, 32, Canfield, OH            38:24.64    38:58.1   12:23
  672   45  Stephanie Helmick, 34, Salem, Ohio          39:36.45    39:58.9   12:47
  673   46  Michelle Dennison, 31, Salem, OH            40:01.88    40:01.9   12:55
  685   47  mary cassiday, 33, barberton, Ohio          40:12.65    40:36.5   12:58
  702   48  kristen smith, 33, barberton, Ohio          41:11.84    41:35.8   13:17
  703   49  Jill Fabian, 31, Girard, Ohio               41:06.47    41:43.2   13:16
  707   50  Crystal Markovich, 34                       41:19.54    41:54.6   13:20
  713   51  Trisha Tamburro, 32, Poland, OH             41:53.42    42:26.5   13:31
  728   52  Sarah Hall, 32, New Waterford, OH           44:00.93    44:42.8   14:12
  730   53  Sarah Close, 33, Salem, OH                  44:59.32    45:24.8   14:31
  743   54  Traci Hawk, 31, Beloit, OH                  48:43.96    49:07.0   15:43
  752   55  Kelly Fanello, 34, Mansfield, OH            50:30.00    51:14.9   16:17
  753   56  Jennifer Sommers, 32, Salem, OH             53:37.12    53:52.8   17:18
 
Women 35 - 39
  166    1  jessica mcfall, 35, arden blvd, Ohio        24:20.79    24:20.8    7:51
  189    2  Angela Bailey, 37, Salem, OH                24:54.38    24:54.4    8:02
  198    3  Anita Booth, 37, Mercer, Pennsylvania       25:10.64    25:10.7    8:07
  223    4  Lori Whitmore, 37, Cortland, OH             25:49.57    25:49.6    8:20
  237    5  Kerri Pruitt, 36, Columbiana, OH            26:10.55    26:24.0    8:27
  273    6  Tara Evans, 35, Austintown, OH              27:08.61    27:08.7    8:45
  293    7  Jaime Sanchez, 36, Salem, OH                27:26.89    27:26.9    8:51
  347    8  Tara McGrath, 35, North Lima, OH            28:36.55    28:36.6    9:14
  401    9  Anissa Butcher, 39, Salem, OH               29:40.21    29:40.3    9:34
  408   10  Linda Briceland, 36, Salem, OH              29:39.45    29:53.3    9:34
  459   11  Tiffany Stout, 38, Kensington, Ohio         31:06.95    31:07.0   10:02
  474   12  Emily Larrier, 38, Boardman, Ohio           30:57.48    31:23.3    9:59
  486   13  Stacey Bores, 36, Canfield, Ohio            31:54.47    31:54.5   10:18
  490   14  Jennifer Christopher, 38, Salem, OH         31:29.08    32:01.1   10:09
  507   15  Mary Toepfer, 36, Salem, Ohio               32:28.18    32:28.2   10:28
  516   16  Amy Cannon, 38, Salem, OH                   32:10.76    32:43.6   10:23
  517   17  alisha smith, 35, barberton, Ohio           32:20.99    32:45.3   10:26
  519   18  Dawn Arthurs, 39, Leetonia, Ohio            32:10.80    32:52.3   10:23
  521   19  Melissa Armstrong, 37, Warren, OH           32:23.60    32:55.2   10:27
  534   20  Rhonda Rea, 35, Salem, OH                   32:42.76    33:26.7   10:33
  559   21  Valerie Kidder, 39, Salem, OH               34:29.38    34:29.4   11:08
  560   22  Kelly Anzevino, 35, Canfield, Ohio          34:30.34    34:30.4   11:08
  575   23  Gina Augustein, 37, Alliance, OH            34:58.32    34:58.4   11:17
  585   24  Michelle Novosel, 36, Louisville, OH        35:03.37    35:24.7   11:19
  592   25  Wendi Pancake, 37, Columbiana, OH           35:40.25    35:40.3   11:30
  623   26  Athena Tausch, 37, Salem, OH                36:17.94    36:47.6   11:43
  652   27  Leigh Ann Martin, 39, Salem, OH             37:47.58    38:31.9   12:11
  661   28  Kara Craig, 36, Lisbon, OH                  38:30.94    39:06.7   12:25
  667   29  Candy Reed, 39, Lisbon, OH                  39:39.98    39:40.0   12:48
  680   30  shannon mccreery, 37, barberton, Ohio       40:14.58    40:14.6   12:59
  691   31  Trinette Jones, 37, Lisbon, OH              40:12.64    40:48.6   12:58
  706   32  Traci O'Brian, 37, North Lima, OH           41:31.54    41:53.5   13:24
  715   33  Kelly Staton, 36, LaKe Milton, OH           42:19.60    42:44.4   13:39
  721   34  Alison Green, 39, Salem, Ohio               43:22.36    43:50.0   13:59
  727   35  Rachel Pitts, 36, Salem, OH                 44:36.40    44:36.4   14:23
  733   36  Laura Ripley, 39, Salem, OH                 45:05.59    45:49.9   14:33
  739   37  Amy Faulk, 39, Lisbon, Ohio                 48:16.59    48:16.6   15:34
  740   38  Pamela Bricker, 35, Leetonia, Ohio          47:49.98    48:16.7   15:26
  744   39  Jennifer Paynter, 39, Hanoverton, Ohio      49:07.46    49:07.5   15:51
  749   40  Laura Kramer, 36, Mechanicsville, MD        50:07.41    50:53.1   16:10
 
Women 40 - 44
  158    1  Deanna Nocera, 42, Leetonia, Ohio           24:06.33    24:06.4    7:47
  311    2  Lisa Kirk, 44, North Jackson, Ohio          27:29.58    27:46.5    8:52
  321    3  Laura Lytle, 43, Farmdale, OH               27:59.68    27:59.7    9:02
  373    4  Maria Hoffmaster, 44, Poland, Ohio          28:59.08    28:59.1    9:21
  441    5  Becky Iacobucci, 40, Youngstown, OH         30:34.66    30:34.7    9:52
  454    6  Karin Wellendorf, 40, Salem, OH             30:57.86    30:57.9    9:59
  466    7  Dianna Barley, 44, Salem, OH                31:16.68    31:16.7   10:05
  496    8  Heather Ohara, 43, Hubbard, Ohio            31:30.22    32:09.2   10:10
  531    9  Carrie Kaydo, 44, Ashtabula, OH             32:56.57    33:21.7   10:38
  545   10  Wendy Golden, 42, Boardman, OH              33:28.45    33:52.7   10:48
  548   11  Peggy Gollings, 42, Boardman, OH            33:56.62    33:56.7   10:57
  567   12  Kelly DiNardo, 41, New Brighton, Pennsyl    34:50.20    34:50.2   11:14
  601   13  Melissa Fletcher, 42, doylestown, Ohio      35:55.16    35:55.2   11:35
  607   14  Connie Hughes, 43, Alliance, OH             35:45.53    36:08.7   11:32
  627   15  Traci Morucci, 43, North Lima, OH           37:09.28    37:09.3   11:59
  647   16  Barb Economous, 41, Salem, Ohio             37:32.05    38:12.6   12:06
  650   17  Larissa Wheatley, 40, Salem, OH             38:21.98    38:22.0   12:23
  697   18  Cathy Grafton, 40, East Liverpool, OH       40:44.45    41:07.0   13:09
  704   19  Pam Murray, 44, Salem, OH                   41:53.16    41:53.2   13:31
  709   20  Lorie States, 42, Newton Falls, Ohio        42:15.60    42:15.6   13:38
  717   21  Shari Althouse, 42, Salem, OH               43:20.92    43:21.0   13:59
  732   22  Jill Koskinen, 41, Salem, OH                45:05.23    45:49.4   14:33
  747   23  Lisa Burbick, 41, Leetonia, Ohio            49:20.02    50:05.6   15:55
 
Women 45 - 49
  216    1  Pamela Byers, 45, Warren, OH                25:31.14    25:33.1    8:14
  217    2  Donna Danko, 45, Austintown, OH             25:35.06    25:40.3    8:15
  234    3  Mindy Wilsford, 49, Carrollton, Ohio        26:14.23    26:14.3    8:28
  253    4  Maureen Shonn, 46, Canfield, OH             26:47.47    26:47.5    8:39
  393    5  Brigitta Remley, 48, Poland, OH             29:30.93    29:31.0    9:31
  434    6  Leslie Ellis, 46, Salem, OH                 29:48.38    30:26.1    9:37
  443    7  Tricia Kenreigh, 48, Salem, OH              30:13.96    30:38.9    9:45
  497    8  Laurie Camp, 45, Salem, OH                  31:33.91    32:11.1   10:11
  528    9  LeAnn Albright, 45, Hanoverton, OH          32:59.83    33:20.2   10:39
  540   10  Jodi Haylett, 46, New Middletown, OH        33:35.49    33:35.5   10:50
  596   11  Tina Adams, 49, Louisville, OH              35:51.91    35:52.0   11:34
  600   12  karie nahas, 45, doylestown, Ohio           35:55.07    35:55.1   11:35
  605   13  Kris Hodge, 46, Columbiana, OH              35:31.46    36:06.6   11:28
  619   14  pam bell, 47, orwell, Ohio                  36:05.92    36:37.2   11:39
  658   15  Diana Ackerman, 46, Salem, OH               38:45.92    38:46.0   12:30
  665   16  Jennifer Channell, 45, Columbiana, OH       38:43.95    39:24.9   12:30
  708   17  Kristine Brewer, 49, Youngstown, Ohio       42:14.51    42:14.6   13:38
  716   18  Dena Barnett, 48, Carrollton, Ohio          42:38.95    42:52.6   13:45
  722   19  Nancy Nevison, 47, Orwell, OH               43:25.04    43:56.5   14:00
  745   20  Lori Bartholow, 49, Salem, OH               48:59.67    49:32.4   15:48
 
Women 50 - 54
  209    1  Sherry Groom, 51, Cuyahoga Falls, OH        25:22.49    25:22.5    8:11
  333    2  Janie Crowl, 53, Salem, OH                  28:15.97    28:16.0    9:07
  350    3  Beth Rosenthal, 50, Richmond, VA            28:17.13    28:38.1    9:07
  423    4  Marilyn Spencer, 53, Warren, OH             30:11.34    30:11.4    9:44
  451    5  Lori Toot, 50, Alliance, OH                 30:44.99    30:53.4    9:55
  488    6  Cindy Buck, 50, Kent, Ohio                  31:40.49    31:59.5   10:13
  571    7  Brenda Lamp, 51, louisville, Ohio           34:55.46    34:55.5   11:16
  597    8  mary lynne blevins, 52, louisville, Ohio    35:52.10    35:52.1   11:34
  629    9  joan spalla, 50, Girard, Ohio               37:19.10    37:19.1   12:02
  632   10  Margie Herrington, 50, Carrollton, Ohio     36:45.43    37:27.0   11:51
  662   11  Mary Ann Channell, 53, Leetonia, OH         38:40.49    39:21.7   12:29
  668   12  Cindy Schneider, 54, Salem, OH              39:42.47    39:42.5   12:49
  698   13  Theresa Jurasko, 54, Mingo Junction, Ohio   40:38.74    41:08.2   13:07
 
Women 55 - 59
  105    1  Margaret Morgan, 55, Rootstown, Ohio        22:02.25    22:05.6    7:07
  375    2  Pam McCumbers, 57, Garrestville, OH         28:56.80    29:01.9    9:20
  391    3  Mickey Buck, 59, Columbiana, OH             29:11.77    29:26.1    9:25
  458    4  Barbara Coffy, 58, Hanoverton, OH           31:06.02    31:06.1   10:02
  532    5  Kathryn Deskin, 56, Youngstown, OH          33:21.71    33:21.8   10:46
  595    6  Carol Baillie, 58, Salem, Ohio              35:04.07    35:42.7   11:19
  618    7  Mary Ann McGuire, 58, Lisbon, OH            35:56.85    36:34.9   11:36
  663    8  Cindy Willis, 55, Rogers, OH                38:40.10    39:22.8   12:28
  756    9  Pam Hogue, 56, Leetonia, Ohio               54:33.77    55:01.4   17:36
 
Women 60 & Up
  470    1  Jean Countryman, 62, Salem, OH              30:43.66    31:21.9    9:55
  512    2  Karen Navoyosky, 60, Salem, OH              32:40.69    32:40.7   10:32
  710    3  Bette Schnickel, 66, Sebring, OH            42:17.58    42:17.6   13:39
  724    4  Janice Wells, 64, Salem, OH                 44:18.70    44:18.7   14:18
  755    5  Alberta Sell, 76, Salem, OH                 54:21.81    54:59.1   17:32
  757    6  Cheryl Bricker, 60, Lisbon, Ohio            54:33.33    55:01.6   17:36
 
 

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2013 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us