2011 PEACE RACE 10K 2011 YOUNGSTOWN PEACE RACE PRE-10k 10K 10K

YOUNGSTOWN, OH

Oct. 23, 2011

56 DEGREES, SUNNY
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 

       CLASS

 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

 

Open Men

    1    1  Abdelaziz Atmani, 30, Hebron, KY           29:15.1    4:43

 

US Men

 

    2    1  Andy Morgan, 23, Peninsula, OH             29:38.1    4:47

    4    2  Jason Ordway, 23, Bellbrook, OH            29:54.8    4:49

    6    3  Craig Leon, 26, Van Wert, Ohio             30:27.2    4:55

 

 

OHIO Men

    3    1  Andrew Carnes, 24, Canton, OH              29:43.4    4:48

    5    2  Scott Mate, 26                             30:09.0    4:52

    7    3  Luke Grau, 23, North Canton, Ohi           30:56.7    4:59

    9    4  Craig Rupe, 25, Peninsula, OH              31:47.7    5:08

 

 

 

Open Women

   19    1  Mulu Seboka, 27, Ethiopia                  33:13.4    5:22

  

US WOMEN

 

   22    1  Molly Pritz, 23, Rochester, Michig         33:20.3    5:23

   29    2  Nicole Camp, 26, Willowick, OH             35:01.2    5:39

   41    3  Melissa Converse, 34, Dublin, OH           36:37.3    5:54

 

 

OHIO WOMEN

  26    1  Jessica Odorcic, 30, Madison, Ohio         34:37.4    5:35

  35    2  Annie Beecham, 24, Granville, Ohio         35:49.9    5:47

  46    3  Kelly Green, 30, Burton, Ohio              37:08.5    5:59

  56    4  Rochelle Morgan, 23, Peninsula, OH         38:02.7    6:08

 

 

Masters Men

   14    1  Maxim Zobov, 41, Hebron, KY                32:34.9    5:15

   20    2  Rob Porter, 41, FaIrlawn, OH               33:16.7    5:22

   32    3  Tony Swain, 47, Girard, Ohio               35:23.7    5:43

 

Masters Women

  104    1  Michelle Rupe, 52, Cortland, OH            41:30.3    6:42

  114    2  Iarisa Mikhaylova, 42, Hebron, KY          42:11.2    6:48

  118    3  Karen Grantonic, 49, Boardman, OH          42:32.2    6:52

 

 

Grand Masters Men

   44    1  Michael Boyar, 54, Maple Heights, OH       36:48.2    5:56

 

Grand Masters Women

  117    3  Mariann Tullius, 51, Wexford, PA           42:25.0    6:50

 

 

       CLASS

 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

 

Men Under 16

   47    1  Logan Smith, 14, Mineral Ridge, OH         37:17.9    6:01

   50    2  YaYa Adam, 15, Utica, New York             37:31.5    6:03

   64    3  Rollin Bresson, 15, Canfield, Ohio         38:27.6    6:12

 

Men 16 - 19

   38    1  Joshua Reid, 17, Austintown, OH            36:04.1    5:49

   59    2  Zakaria Adam, 16, Utica, New York          38:13.5    6:10

   60    3  Mohamad Adam, 17, Utica, New York          38:14.9    6:10

 

Men 20 - 24

   15    2  Scott Denham, 22, Youngstown, OH           32:37.3    5:16

   16    3  andrew riggins, 23, Cuyahoga Falls, /      32:43.3    5:17

   23    4  Jake Dialesandro, 22, FaIrlawn, OH         33:51.1    5:28

 

 

Men 25 - 29

    1    3  Justin Simpson, 27, Morgantown, West       31:08.8    5:01

    2    5  Justin Baum, 26, Magnolia, Ohio            31:53.7    5:09

    3    6  James Sjostrom, 29, Aurora, Ohio           32:23.6    5:13

 

 

Men 30 - 34

   11    1  Timothy Budic, 31, Berea, Ohio             32:01.2    5:10

   12    2  Keith Kimmans, 30, Pittsburgh, PA          32:18.2    5:13

   18    3  Elijah Shekianah, 33, Pittsburgh, PA       32:58.9    5:19

 

Men 35 - 39

   25    1  Greg Mickel, 36, Warren, OH                34:30.1    5:34

   28    2  Andrew Lynden, 36, DiAmond, OH             34:43.5    5:36

   34    3  Tim McNeil, 37, Niles, Ohio                35:34.5    5:44

 

Men 40 - 44

   42    1  Doug Basinski, 40, Pittsburgh, PA          36:38.6    5:55

   53    2  Walter Jarusiewicz, 44, Cortland, Ohio     37:47.2    6:06

   72    3  Dan Daum, 42, Monongahela, PA              38:39.1    6:14

 

Men 45 - 49

   49    1  Curt Bachus, 46, Akron, OH                 37:24.1    6:02

   54    2  Ben Szporluk, 46, Lakewood, Ohio           37:49.6    6:06

   55    3  Scott Gill, 49, Ashtabula, OH              37:53.5    6:07

 

 

Men 50 - 54

   48    1  Marvin Speece, 52, Butte, Montana          37:21.1    6:01

   51    2  Chris Rupe, 50, Cortland, OH               37:33.9    6:04

   82    3  Phil Hovanic, 52, Salem, Ohio              39:38.6    6:24

 

Men 55 - 59

   67    1  Brad Ingram, 56, New Brighton, PA          38:32.7    6:13

   71    2  Dean Rippee, 55, Saxonburg, Pennsy         38:37.1    6:14

   94    3  Rich Kempe, 56, Austintown, OH             40:52.8    6:36

 

Men 60 - 64

   96    1  Giorgio Redolfi, 63, New Waterford, OH     41:02.9    6:37

  155    2  Bob Gracie, 63, Cranberry Twp, PA          44:40.5    7:12

  175    3  Curt Grimm, 62, Industry, PA               45:26.0    7:20

 

Men 65 - 69

  179    1  Pete Fickert, 69, Akron, OH                45:30.8    7:20

  293    2  John Davis, 66, Kinsman, Ohio              49:10.5    7:56

  311    3  John Antinossi, 67, Ellwood Ciy, PA        49:34.7    8:00

 

Men 70 - 74

  333    1  Lou Alaksin, 71, New Galilee, PA           50:20.2    8:07

  556    2  Bill Catanese, 73, Cleveland, OH           56:07.7    9:03

  875    3  John Petersal, 73, Southington, OH       1:07:24.1   10:52

 

Men 75 - 79

  719    1  Don Gill, 79, Ashtabula, OH              1:00:57.0    9:50

  862    2  Tom Frederick, 77, Austintown, OH        1:06:46.0   10:46

  872    3  John Petersal, 73, Southington, OH       1:07:15.6   10:51

 

 

Men 80 & Up

  925    1  Lou Lodovico, 87, Ellwood Ciy, PA        1:10:01.7   11:18

  1032   2  Ken Hill, 80, Kent, OH                            0

 

 

       CLASS

 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

 

Women Under 16

  226    1  Mollie Pierson, 13, Columbiana, OH         47:01.6    7:35

  497    2  Tori Murray, 15, Youngstown, OH            54:48.7    8:50

  505    3  Gabrielle Chaffin, 15, Niles, OH           54:53.3    8:51

 

Women 16 - 19

   81    1  Anna Zobova, 17, Hebron, KY                39:35.6    6:23

  164    2  Lauren DeLuca, 19, Boardman, Ohio          44:55.1    7:15

  214    3  Jen Love, 16, Canfield, Ohio               46:41.1    7:32

 

Women 20 - 24

  177    3  Callie Oyler, 23, Hubbard, Ohio            45:29.5    7:20

  192    4  Rachel Hutnyan, 24, Youngstown, OH         45:54.8    7:24

  281    5  Scarlett Chepke, 21, Pittsburgh, Penns     48:50.0    7:53

 

Women 25 - 29

   31    1  Rosa Vladimirova, 28, Cincinnati, Ohio     35:16.5    5:41

   45    2  Heather McDaniel, 28, GaHanna, OH          36:52.9    5:57

  133    3  Nicole Carnivale, 29, Youngstown, OH       43:18.5    6:59

 

Women 30 - 34

   77    3  Mary Beth Acker, 32, New Wilmington, 0     38:57.5    6:17

   95    4  Amanda McNinch, 32, Poland, Ohio           40:58.4    6:37

  115    5  Courtney Kunkel, 31, McDonald, OH          42:21.0    6:50

 

Women 35 - 39

   61    1  Mellissa Rittenhouse, 35, Harrisonburg, VA 38:15.6    6:10

   65    2  Sarah Flament, 36, Poland, OH              38:29.9    6:13

  106    3  Denise Young, 38, Wadsworth, Ohio          41:39.1    6:43

 

Women 40 - 44

  148    1  Valerie Watson, 43, Cortland, OH           44:16.3    7:08

  165    2  Debbie Scheel, 40, Medina,OH /              44:58.7    7:15

  180    3  Wilma Depiore, 43, Youngstown, OH          45:31.8    7:21

  232    4  Marybeth Palumbo, 42, Youngstown, OH       47:14.0    7:37

  248    5  Deb Evan, 43, Poland, OH                   47:43.5    7:42

 

Women 45 - 49

  191    1  bonnie calcei, 45, Akron, Ohio             45:52.4    7:24

  198    2  Vikcy Palumbo, 48, Poland, Ohio            46:04.4    7:26

  285    3  Donna Danko, 45, Austintown, OH            48:55.4    7:53

 

Women 50 - 54

  260    1  Denise Carty, 50, Chester, WV              48:13.5    7:47

  338    2  Julie Brennan, 50, Youngstown, OH          50:27.5    8:08

  362    3  Mary Hlebovy, 52, Boardman, OH             51:17.9    8:16

 

Women 55 - 59

  231    1  Penny Felger, 56, Petersburg, OH           47:08.5    7:36

  249    2  Cindy Grimm, 59, Industry, PA              47:43.7    7:42

  361    3  Sharon Hamilton, 55, Granville, Ohio       51:16.8    8:16

 

Women 60 - 64

  572    1  Jane Grider, 60, Willowick, OH             56:46.4    9:09

  728    2  Marcia Watson, 60, SoLon, OH             1:01:30.1    9:55

  867    3  Patricia Morrison, 60, Canfield, Ohio    1:07:09.7   10:50

 

 

Women 65 - 69

  560    1  Kathy Shoaf, 65, New Castle, PA            56:16.6    9:05

  822    2  Mary Baum, 66, Hubbard, Ohio             1:04:47.8   10:27

  921    3  Trudi Acri, 67, Canfield, Ohio           1:09:39.9   11:14

 

Women 70 - 74

 1046    1  Maryann Thomas, 73                       1:27:00.5   14:02

 

Women 80 AND UP

956    1  Pamela Gianoglio, 82, Austintown, OH     1:12:54.0   11:45

 

 

 


Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

 

    1  Abdelaziz Atmani, 30, Hebron, KY           29:15.1    4:43

    2  Andy Morgan, 23, Peninsula, OH             29:38.1    4:47

    3  Andrew Carnes, 24, Canton, OH              29:43.4    4:48

    4  Jason Ordway, 23, Bellbrook, OH            29:54.8    4:49

    5  Scott Mate, 26                             30:09.0    4:52

    6  Craig Leon, 26, Van Wert, Ohio             30:27.2    4:55

    7  Luke Grau, 23, North Canton, Ohi           30:56.7    4:59

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

    8  Justin Simpson, 27, Morgantown, West       31:08.8    5:01

    9  Craig Rupe, 25, Peninsula, OH              31:47.7    5:08

   10  Justin Baum, 26, Magnolia, Ohio            31:53.7    5:09

   11  Timothy Budic, 31, Berea, Ohio             32:01.2    5:10

   12  Keith Kimmans, 30, Pittsburgh, PA          32:18.2    5:13

   13  James Sjostrom, 29, Aurora, Ohio           32:23.6    5:13

   14  Maxim Zobov, 41, Hebron, KY                32:34.9    5:15

   15  Scott Denham, 22, Youngstown, OH           32:37.3    5:16

   16  andrew riggins, 23, Cuyahoga Falls, /      32:43.3    5:17

   17  David Mealy, 28, Broadview Hts, OH         32:55.7    5:19

   18  Elijah Shekianah, 33, Pittsburgh, PA       32:58.9    5:19

   19  Mulu Seboka, 27*, Ethiopia                 33:13.4    5:22

   20  Rob Porter, 41, FaIrlawn, OH               33:16.7    5:22

   21  Tim Wu, 30, Pittsburgh, Penns              33:19.2    5:22

   22  Molly Pritz, 23*, Rochester, Michig        33:20.3    5:23

   23  Jake Dialesandro, 22, FaIrlawn, OH         33:51.1    5:28

   24  Adam Wytko, 30, Columbus, OH               34:27.7    5:33

   25  Greg Mickel, 36, Warren, OH                34:30.1    5:34

   26  Jessica Odorcic, 30*, Madison, Ohio        34:37.4    5:35

   27  Jonathna Bolha, 30, , OH                   34:40.8    5:36

   28  Andrew Lynden, 36, DiAmond, OH             34:43.5    5:36

   29  Nicole Camp, 26*, Willowick, OH            35:01.2    5:39

   30  Trevor Popielec, 25, Youngstown, OH        35:05.3    5:40

   31  Rosa Vladimirova, 28*, Cincinnati, Ohio    35:16.5    5:41

   32  Tony Swain, 47, Girard, Ohio               35:23.7    5:43

   33  Doug Petrik, 30, Enon Valley, PA           35:33.1    5:44

   34  Tim McNeil, 37, Niles, Ohio                35:34.5    5:44

   35  Annie Beecham, 24*, Granville, Ohio        35:49.9    5:47

   36  Carlos Jones, 37, Youngstown, OH           36:00.9    5:49

   37  Douglas Votaw, 24, Leetonia, OH            36:01.4    5:49

   38  Joshua Reid, 17, Austintown, OH            36:04.1    5:49

   39  Michael Seiser, 22, Athen, OH              36:20.8    5:52

   40  Paul Robinette, 30, Girard, Ohio           36:29.0    5:53

   41  Melissa Converse, 34*, Dublin, OH          36:37.3    5:54

   42  Doug Basinski, 40, Pittsburgh, PA          36:38.6    5:55

   43  Shawn Aker, 30, Akron, OH                  36:45.4    5:56

   44  Michael Boyar, 54, Maple Heights, OH       36:48.2    5:56

   45  Heather McDaniel, 28*, GaHanna, OH         36:52.9    5:57

   46  Kelly Green, 30*, Burton, Ohio             37:08.5    5:59

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

   47  Logan Smith, 14, Mineral Ridge, OH         37:17.9    6:01

   48  Marvin Speece, 52, Butte, Montana          37:21.1    6:01

   49  Curt Bachus, 46, Akron, OH                 37:24.1    6:02

   50  YaYa Adam, 15, Utica, New York             37:31.5    6:03

   51  Chris Rupe, 50, Cortland, OH               37:33.9    6:04

   52  Chad Dobson, 23, Croswell, Michiga         37:41.7    6:05

   53  Walter Jarusiewicz, 44, Cortland, Ohio     37:47.2    6:06

   54  Ben Szporluk, 46, Lakewood, Ohio           37:49.6    6:06

   55  Scott Gill, 49, Ashtabula, OH              37:53.5    6:07

   56  Rochelle Morgan, 23*, Peninsula, OH        38:02.7    6:08

   57  Jeremy Kinches, 25, Richfield, Ohio        38:08.6    6:09

   58  Rob Bartley, 37, Columbus, Ohio            38:12.1    6:10

   59  Zakaria Adam, 16, Utica, New York          38:13.5    6:10

   60  Mohamad Adam, 17, Utica, New York          38:14.9    6:10

   61  Mellissa Rittenhouse, 35*, Harrisonburg, VA

                                                 38:15.6    6:10

   62  Emmett Santillo, 22, Beaver Falls, PA      38:18.9    6:11

   63  Ryan Shields, 20, Poland, Ohio             38:25.3    6:12

   64  Rollin Bresson, 15, Canfield, Ohio         38:27.6    6:12

   65  Sarah Flament, 36*, Poland, OH             38:29.9    6:13

   66  Todd Perran, 36, Austintown, OH            38:31.7    6:13

   67  Brad Ingram, 56, New Brighton, PA          38:32.7    6:13

   68  Jake Lape, 23, Boardman, OH                38:33.4    6:13

   69  Cory Okular, 21, New Middletown, /         38:35.9    6:14

   70  Seth Westfall, 20, Boardman, OH            38:36.7    6:14

   71  Dean Rippee, 55, Saxonburg, Pennsy         38:37.1    6:14

   72  Dan Daum, 42, Monongahela, PA              38:39.1    6:14

   73  jared oliver, 26, Canfield, Ohio           38:45.1    6:15

   74  Brian Wilson, 30, Columbiana, Ohio         38:50.1    6:16

   75  Chris Kamykowski, 23, Warren, OH           38:51.5    6:16

   76  Alan Burns, 15, Boardman, OH               38:54.2    6:16

   77  Mary Beth Acker, 32*, New Wilmington, 0    38:57.5    6:17

   78  Justin Gable, 33, Boardman, Ohio           39:06.0    6:18

   79  Ed Brainard, 36, Campbell, OH              39:25.2    6:21

   80  Mike Kurjan, 20, Poland, Ohio              39:28.8    6:22

   81  Anna Zobova, 17*, Hebron, KY               39:35.6    6:23

   82  Phil Hovanic, 52, Salem, Ohio              39:38.6    6:24

   83  Erin Schumacher, 41, Mineral Ridge, OH     39:41.1    6:24

   84  Emmett Santillo, 49, Beaver Falls, PA      39:45.7    6:25

   85  Mark Osborne, 53, Hermitage, PA            39:56.7    6:27

   86  Tyler Kennedy, 15, Canfield, Ohio          40:04.4    6:28

   87  Jonathan Buonamici, 44, Canfield, Ohio     40:09.4    6:29

   88  Steve Doyle, 48, Twinsburg, Ohio           40:18.5    6:30

   89  brian page, 43, wheeling, West Vi          40:26.0    6:31

   90  Benjamin Smith, 19, Youngstown, OH         40:38.7    6:33

   91  Todd Hankgs, 45, Warren, OH                40:47.9    6:35

   92  Stephen Luthern, 48, Poland, OH            40:50.7    6:35

   93  Robert Fickert, 41, Akron, OH              40:52.5    6:36

   94  Rich Kempe, 56, Austintown, OH             40:52.8    6:36

   95  Amanda McNinch, 32*, Poland, Ohio          40:58.4    6:37

   96  Giorgio Redolfi, 63, New Waterford, OH     41:02.9    6:37

   97  Nicholas Long, 14, Youngstown, OH          41:10.7    6:38

   98  Scott Omerzo, 39, Cortland, Ohio           41:16.9    6:39

   99  Cory McCusker, 35                          41:21.4    6:40

  100  Steve Hill, 42, Ashtabula, OH              41:21.5    6:40

  101  Gary Mink, 55, Cortland, OH                41:23.4    6:41

  102  Patrick Blaede, 29, Youngstown, OH         41:24.3    6:41

  103  Bob Gerdes, 52, Hubbard, Ohio              41:25.9    6:41

  104  Michelle Rupe, 52*, Cortland, OH           41:30.3    6:42

  105  Michael Fabian, 32, Girard, Ohio           41:31.9    6:42

  106  Denise Young, 38*, Wadsworth, Ohio         41:39.1    6:43

  107  Michael Pappas, 22, Boardman, OH           41:42.5    6:44

  108  Taylor Millich, 26, Youngstown, OH         41:42.7    6:44

  109  Robert Younger, 47, Warren, OH             41:46.5    6:44

  110  James Sabttine, 34, Canfield, OH           41:53.8    6:45

  111  Amy Javens, 39*, Hermitage, PA             41:55.4    6:46

  112  John Lynch, 52, Meadville, PA              42:06.5    6:47

  113  Walter Barnes, 45, Warren, OH              42:09.4    6:48

  114  Iarisa Mikhaylova, 42*, Hebron, KY         42:11.2    6:48

  115  Courtney Kunkel, 31*, McDonald, OH         42:21.0    6:50

  116  Warren Elzy, 56, Bedford Heights, OH       42:22.7    6:50

  117  Mariann Tullius, 51*, Wexford, PA          42:25.0    6:50

  118  Karen Grantonic, 49*, Boardman, OH         42:32.2    6:52

  119  Jeff Musick, 24, Akron, Ohio               42:34.4    6:52

  120  Bert Crooks, 51, Eastlake, Ohio            42:39.2    6:53

  121  Joe Lagese, 44, Boardman, OH               42:42.3    6:53

  122  Jim Crooks, 47, Berlin Center, OH          42:42.3    6:53

  123  Rick Penniman, 36, Broadview Hts, OH       42:46.5    6:54

  124  Jake Winter, 18, West Pittsburgh           42:47.9    6:54

  125  Ryan Westfall, 20, Boardman, OH            42:51.7    6:55

  126  Joe Gillespie, 49, Mineral Ridge, OH       42:53.3    6:55

  127  Josh Potkanowicz, 14, Austintown, Ohio     42:55.5    6:55

  128  Ben Devenport, 14, Canfield, OH            42:55.8    6:55

  129  Dave Mogg, 49, Hubbard, OH                 43:00.2    6:56

  130  Phillip Pillin, 49, Poland, Ohio           43:02.5    6:57

  131  John Walsh, 42, Struthers, OH              43:11.7    6:58

  132  Jay Carpenter, 24, Boardman, OH            43:12.1    6:58

  133  Nicole Carnivale, 29*, Youngstown, OH      43:18.5    6:59

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

  134  Josh Winters, 27, Boardman, OH             43:21.7    7:00

  135  Brahim Adam, 18, Utica, New York           43:28.4    7:01

  136  Sam Horne, 17, Girard, Ohio                43:41.0    7:03

  137  Kevin Guthrie, 37, Struthers, OH           43:46.0    7:04

  138  Greg Hudak, 34, New Middletown, OH         43:52.0    7:05

  139  Kyle Johnson, 17, McDonald, OH             43:52.2    7:05

  140  Jakeb Fry, 20, Cuyahoga Falls, /           43:56.1    7:05

  141  Angela Altier, 30*, Cleveland, Ohio        44:01.2    7:06

  142  Jef Frederick, 40, Youngstown, OH          44:06.0    7:07

  143  Gary Sweeney, 31, Cortland, OH             44:07.6    7:07

  144  Robert Wright, 44, Garrettsville, OH       44:09.6    7:07

  145  Sandy Pitts, 49, New Middleton, OH         44:10.9    7:08

  146  Anna Shamey, 26*, Pittsburgh, PA           44:11.0    7:08

  147  Tim Green, 48, Mc Donald, Ohio             44:15.2    7:08

  148  Valerie Watson, 43*, Cortland, OH          44:16.3    7:08

  149  Mark Rogenski, 40, Poland, Ohio            44:21.9    7:09

  150  David Wilson, 42, Columbus, Ohio           44:22.7    7:09

  151  Jeremy Hammond, 18, Canfield, OH           44:25.0    7:10

  152  Larry Bovo, 52, Struthers, OH              44:26.2    7:10

  153  Amanda Fire, 29*, Girard, Ohio             44:31.7    7:11

  154  Steve Babyak, 44, Perry, OH                44:39.0    7:12

  155  Bob Gracie, 63, Cranberry Twp, PA          44:40.5    7:12

  156  Adam Soorma, 25, N. Canton, OH             44:42.1    7:13

  157  Kyle Jones, 25, Canton, Ohio               44:42.5    7:13

  158  Eldon Jones, 56, Canton, Ohio              44:44.9    7:13

  159  Josh Stevens, 20, DiAmond, OH              44:46.8    7:13

  160  Michael Shirilla, 37, Chicago, Illinois    44:49.9    7:14

  161  Matthew Melito, 19, youngstown, Ohio       44:51.5    7:14

  162  Andrew Russo, 16, Canfield, Ohio           44:52.5    7:14

  163  Rich Hudak, 31, Warren, OH                 44:54.7    7:15

  164  Lauren DeLuca, 19*, Boardman, Ohio         44:55.1    7:15

  165  Debbie Scheel, 40*, Medina, /             44:58.7    7:15

  166  Tom Walters, 58, Girard, Ohio              45:04.3    7:16

  167  Cole Bury, 17, Youngstown, OH              45:05.6    7:16

  168  John Peyko, 25, Boardman, OH               45:06.9    7:17

  169  Mike McBride, 44, New Brighton, PA         45:10.2    7:17

  170  Bob Hardman, 57, East Liverpool, OH        45:13.1    7:18

  171  Adrian Amedia, 35, Canfield, Ohio          45:18.4    7:18

  172  Brian Hambrick, 47, Youngstown, OH         45:21.4    7:19

  173  Don Bolger, 50, Boardman, OH               45:23.5    7:19

  174  Damion Pickel, 36, Poland, OH              45:23.9    7:19

  175  Curt Grimm, 62, Industry, PA               45:26.0    7:20

  176  Roger Swank, 51, Hubbard, OH               45:28.1    7:20

  177  Callie Oyler, 23*, Hubbard, Ohio           45:29.5    7:20

  178  Michael Provenzale, 26, Canfield, Ohio     45:29.9    7:20

  179  Pete Fickert, 69, Akron, OH                45:30.8    7:20

  180  Wilma Depiore, 43*, Youngstown, OH         45:31.8    7:21

  181  Bruce Hall, 41, Freedom, Pennsylv          45:32.2    7:21

  182  Richie Abel, 15, Canfield, Ohio            45:34.7    7:21

  183  Heinz Offenbecher, 40, Streetsboro, OH     45:35.4    7:21

  184  Zack Gaist, 15, Austintown, OH             45:39.5    7:22

  185  Rick Fawcett, 35, Mc Donald, Ohio          45:41.9    7:22

  186  Kevin Handel, 44, Youngstown, OH           45:43.8    7:23

  187  Aimee Gintz, 36*, Dover, Ohio              45:46.1    7:23

  188  Phil Sipos, 62, Richfield, /               45:46.6    7:23

  189  Kevin Callahan, 37, AlExandria, VA         45:50.7    7:24

  190  Denise Galterio, 39*, Poland, OH           45:52.1    7:24

  191  bonnie calcei, 45*, Akron, Ohio            45:52.4    7:24

  192  Rachel Hutnyan, 24*, Youngstown, OH        45:54.8    7:24

  193  William Kandcay, 23, Boardman, OH          45:55.4    7:24

  194  Jonathan Pitt, 21, Poland, OH              45:56.4    7:25

  195  Benjamin Vana, 32, Austintown, Ohio        45:57.2    7:25

  196  Nathan Hadley, 14, Boardman, OH            45:58.4    7:25

  197  Jon Raidel, 26, Girard, OH                 46:04.2    7:26

  198  Vikcy Palumbo, 48*, Poland, Ohio           46:04.4    7:26

  199  Blaise Karlovic, 35, Canfield, OH          46:07.1    7:26

  200  Dominic Mastropietro, 30, Hubbard, Ohio    46:12.3    7:27

  201  Paul Olivier, 44, Boardman, OH             46:12.8    7:27

  202  Matt Liburdi, 47, Hermitage, PA            46:15.7    7:28

  203  Marlene Helsel, 36*, Youngstown, OH        46:16.1    7:28

  204  Dean Clingerman, 15, Girard, OH            46:23.3    7:29

  205  Anthony Podolsky, 60, Austintown, OH       46:28.7    7:30

  206  Mike Rothacker, 16, Newton Falls, OH       46:28.8    7:30

  207  Jeff Hudock, 43, Wadsworth, Ohio           46:29.7    7:30

  208  Rob Reed, 52, Canfield, Ohio               46:32.7    7:30

  209  Ron Price, 48, Girard, OH                  46:34.7    7:31

  210  Barry Daggett, 35, Austintown, Ohio        46:34.8    7:31

  211  Jason Macdonald, 38, Poland, Ohio          46:35.7    7:31

  212  Andrew Comstock, 12, Poland, OH            46:37.5    7:31

  213  Neil Babcock, 37, Jamestown, PA            46:39.4    7:32

  214  Jen Love, 16*, Canfield, Ohio              46:41.1    7:32

  215  Cory Thomas, 17, Boardman, OH              46:43.7    7:32

  216  Steven Ford, 22, Hudson, Ohio              46:46.7    7:33

  217  James Stanger, 37, Canfield, Ohio          46:48.1    7:33

  218  Edgar Smith, 36, Pittsburgh, Penns         46:50.5    7:33

  219  Jeff Baco, 49, youngstown, Ohio            46:50.7    7:33

  220  Jeff Barone, 46, Boardman, OH              46:52.3    7:34

  221  Ethan Schwendeman, 14, Boardman, OH        46:55.1    7:34

  222  Vince Hill, 35, Youngstown, OH             46:55.2    7:34

  223  Mario Abbattista Jr., 13, New Middletown, /

                                                 46:55.4    7:34

  224  Gary Smesko, 54, Youngstown, OH            46:56.5    7:34

  225  Darie Toro, 15, Masury, OH                 46:59.9    7:35

  226  Mollie Pierson, 13*, Columbiana, OH        47:01.6    7:35

  227  Edward Robison, 52, Mc Donald, Ohio        47:05.1    7:36

  228  Christopher Orlando, 40, Poland, Ohio      47:06.3    7:36

  229  William Bechtold, 20, Chester, Maryland    47:07.3    7:36

  230  Stephen Flora, 48, Youngstown, OH          47:07.7    7:36

  231  Penny Felger, 56*, Petersburg, OH          47:08.5    7:36

  232  Marybeth Palumbo, 42*, Youngstown, OH      47:14.0    7:37

  233  Terry Richards, 51, Hermitage, PA          47:14.1    7:37

  234  Kyle Ward, 49, Hermitage, Pennsy           47:14.6    7:37

  235  David Castilla, 53, Warren, OH             47:14.7    7:37

  236  John Delcalzo, 23, Alliance, Ohio          47:18.9    7:38

  237  Jinger Moore, 28*, Akron, OH               47:19.9    7:38

  238  John Plough, 64, Ravenna, Ohio             47:21.9    7:38

  239  Robert Barr, 58, Madison, Ohio             47:24.3    7:39

  240  adam kagarise, 23, Canfield, Ohio          47:27.6    7:39

  241  Sal Wood, 30, Struthers, OH                47:28.2    7:39

  242  Joel McBurney, 41, Mineral Ridge, OH       47:32.2    7:40

  243  James Olmstead, 53, Wellsville, Ohio       47:35.4    7:41

  244  Ricardo Cruz, 35, Canfield, Ohio           47:36.4    7:41

  245  Kevin Channell, 42, Columbiana, Ohio       47:37.9    7:41

  246  Joe Morales, 24, Boardman, OH              47:39.2    7:41

  247  Eric Murray, 45, Youngstown, OH            47:43.0    7:42

  248  Deb Evan, 43*, Poland, OH                  47:43.5    7:42

  249  Cindy Grimm, 59*, Industry, PA             47:43.7    7:42

  250  Petere Stanovic, 55, Hermitage, PA         47:46.7    7:42

  251  Dennis Hynes, 41, Lowellville, OH          47:52.9    7:43

  252  Homer Wiland, 26, Cleveland Heights, OH    47:52.9    7:43

  253  Kristie Stoll, 19*, Boardman, OH           48:01.0    7:45

  254  Mike Hackstedde, 37, North Lima, OH        48:01.8    7:45

  255  Bob George, 54                             48:07.2    7:46

  256  Brian Powell, 44, Diamond, Ohio            48:09.1    7:46

  257  Michael Rosteck, 42, Canfield, Ohio        48:11.7    7:46

  258  Mason Shaulis, 14, Youngstown, OH          48:12.2    7:46

  259  Michele Inglis, 36*, Youngstown, OH        48:13.3    7:47

  260  Denise Carty, 50*, Chester, WV             48:13.5    7:47

  261  Erile Rueschman, 40, Wooster, OH           48:14.6    7:47

  262  Jc Siembida, 34, Salem, OH                 48:14.9    7:47

  263  Nicole Mullins, 39*, Lake Milton, OH       48:15.2    7:47

  264  Nick Braydich, 13, Struthers, OH           48:18.5    7:47

  265  Johnny Caron, 25, Youngstown, OH           48:20.8    7:48

  266  James Foster, 43, Salem, Ohio              48:22.0    7:48

  267  Lj Schromofsky, 21, Streetsboro, OH        48:25.9    7:49

  268  Matthew Tobin, 24, Niles, OH               48:32.4    7:50

  269  Brad Kindade, 41, Canfield, Ohio           48:34.5    7:50

  270  Evan Kegel, 24, Pittsburgh, Penns          48:36.2    7:50

  271  joe kane, 42, Cleveland Heights, OH        48:36.4    7:50

  272  Lauren Tadla, 18*, Poland, Ohio            48:36.9    7:50

  273  George Garchar, 53, Youngstown, OH         48:37.7    7:51

  274  Sandy Manley, 42*, Youngstown, OH          48:38.1    7:51

  275  Hank Morris, 47, Poland, Ohio              48:40.1    7:51

  276  Robert McGovern, 28, Akron, Ohio           48:40.7    7:51

  277  James Mamounis, 34, Poland, OH             48:41.6    7:51

  278  Dennis Parks, 61, Girard, Ohio             48:44.1    7:52

  279  Michelle Wolff, 40*, GrAfton, Ohio         48:45.4    7:52

  280  Bianca Gilea, 30*, Boardman, OH            48:46.9    7:52

  281  Scarlett Chepke, 21*, Pittsburgh, Penns    48:50.0    7:53

  282  Mark Eschenfelder, 56, Beaver, PA          48:50.6    7:53

  283  Brad Hrinko, 22, Canfield, Ohio            48:51.4    7:53

  284  David Schrank, 51, Maineville, OH          48:55.0    7:53

  285  Donna Danko, 45*, Austintown, OH           48:55.4    7:53

  286  Ethan Painter, 26, youngstown, Ohio        48:58.9    7:54

  287  Greg Gamble, 52, Girard, Ohio              49:01.0    7:54

  288  Corey Yon, 33, Lowellville, Ohio           49:01.8    7:54

  289  Cal Lacketti, 23                           49:02.2    7:55

  290  konstantin baraz, 26, highland hts, Ohi    49:05.6    7:55

  291  Joe Kennell, 52, Williamstown, Wes         49:07.0    7:55

  292  John Kochansky, 45, Boardman, OH           49:07.4    7:55

  293  John Davis, 66, Kinsman, Ohio              49:10.5    7:56

  294  Jack Carnes, 58, Canton, Ohio              49:10.7    7:56

  295  Natalie Frank, 18*, Lowellville, OH        49:12.4    7:56

  296   Jr. Patrick Riley, 30, Akron, Ohio        49:12.5    7:56

  297  Amy Pagac, 28*, Boardman, Ohio             49:13.2    7:56

  298  Brenda Omerzo, 37, Cortland, Ohio          49:16.1    7:57

  299  Jennifer Kopanic, 21*, Boardman, OH        49:19.2    7:57

  300  Alexis Begezda, 20*, Poland, OH            49:20.4    7:57

  301  Joe Parillo, 20, Boardman, OH              49:20.8    7:58

  302  Merissa Saadey, 22*, Youngstown, OH        49:21.7    7:58

  303  John Zack, 54, Boardman, OH                49:26.6    7:58

  304  Tammy McFarland, 34*, youngstown, Ohio     49:26.7    7:58

  305  James McGuire, 52, Youngstown, OH          49:27.9    7:59

  306  Dean Kline, 54, Canfield, Ohio             49:28.0    7:59

  307  Larry Jensen, 60, Youngstown, OH           49:28.7    7:59

  308  David Mitalski, 44, Hudson, Ohio           49:30.2    7:59

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

  309  Christine Russo, 46*, Canfield, Ohio       49:34.5    8:00

  310  Connor Okane, 13, Poland, Ohio             49:34.6    8:00

  311  John Antinossi, 67, Ellwood Ciy, PA        49:34.7    8:00

  312  Theodore Denney, 40, youngstown, Ohio      49:37.7    8:00

  313  Tom Heid, 57, Aliquippa, PA                49:38.4    8:00

  314  Nate Boyd, 36, Austintown, OH              49:40.0    8:01

  315  Benjamin Plough, 37, Ravenna, Ohio         49:40.4    8:01

  316  Michael Cluse, 41, Mineral Ridge, OH       49:42.2    8:01

  317  Joe Johnson, 44, Niles, Ohio               49:43.2    8:01

  318  Frank Horvath, 49, Sharon, Pennsylva       49:44.2    8:01

  319  Kelly Fening, 20*, Canfield, OH            49:47.6    8:02

  320  Jim Sainato, 48, Youngstown, OH            49:53.0    8:03

  321  Pamela Byers, 44*, Warren, OH              49:53.2    8:03

  322  John Zajac, 54, Boardman, OH               49:56.5    8:03

  323  John Depietro, 49, Youngstown, OH          49:57.0    8:03

  324  Mandy Ward, 32*, Boardman, OH              49:57.4    8:03

  325  stacey mccarragher, 46*, Canfield, Ohio    50:01.8    8:04

  326  Sarah Baker, 29*, Austintown, OH           50:03.0    8:04

  327  Nancy Niess, 42*, Boardman, Ohio           50:04.0    8:05

  328  Daniel Delliquadri, 24, Youngstown, OH     50:09.4    8:05

  329  Jo Butchko, 38*, Austintown, Ohio          50:09.9    8:05

  330  Stephen Begezda, 57, Poland, OH            50:11.7    8:06

  331  Nisreen Elnobani, 20*, Youngstown, OH      50:13.3    8:06

  332  Dominec Perry, 32, Mineral Ridge, OH       50:14.0    8:06

  333  Lou Alaksin, 71, New Galilee, PA           50:20.2    8:07

  334  Dustin Socie, 25, Youngstown, OH           50:21.7    8:07

  335  Jamis McGill, 16, New Castle, Penns        50:22.5    8:07

  336  Jim Ress, 53, Boardman, OH                 50:23.0    8:08

  337  Joe Molnar, 54, Warren, OH                 50:26.4    8:08

  338  Julie Brennan, 50*, Youngstown, OH         50:27.5    8:08

  339  Brian McConnell, 38, Girard, Ohio          50:27.8    8:08

  340  Renay Choma, 44*, Austintown, OH           50:28.4    8:08

  341  Howard Jones, 54, Kent, OH                 50:32.6    8:09

  342  Emily Guappone, 17*, Lisbon, OH            50:34.8    8:09

  343  Lisa Flauto, 41*, Boardman, OH             50:36.0    8:10

  344  charlie mcquillan, 42, youngstown, Ohio    50:42.3    8:11

  345  Frank Tarantine, 53, Youngstown, OH        50:42.4    8:11

  346  Langston Maclin, 51, University Hts, OH    50:49.2    8:12

  347  Erin Koesar, 35*, Boardman, OH             50:54.5    8:13

  348  Jennifer Roller, 44*, Youngstown, OH       50:56.1    8:13

  349  Clete Weigel, 62, Kent, Ohio               50:56.9    8:13

  350  John Yurchisonh, 48, Canfield, Ohio        50:58.2    8:13

  351  Cassandra Trgarcich, 20*, Boardman, OH     51:00.1    8:14

  352  Mandy Tucker, 30*, youngstown, Ohio        51:06.5    8:15

  353  Albert Protopapa, 39, Youngstown, OH       51:07.6    8:15

  354  Cassandra Hively, 23*, Salem, Ohio         51:10.3    8:15

  355  Edward Stark, 43, Beaver, Pennsylva        51:10.3    8:15

  356  Michael Data, 23, Canfield, Ohio           51:12.4    8:16

  357  Gina Kesner, 43*, Boardman, OH             51:14.1    8:16

  358  John Zehentbauer, 46, hanoverton, Ohio     51:14.9    8:16

  359  Harmony Ramunno, 27*, Lakewood, Ohio       51:16.2    8:16

  360  Lindsey Hammond, 31*, Akron, OH            51:16.2    8:16

  361  Sharon Hamilton, 55*, Granville, Ohio      51:16.8    8:16

  362  Mary Hlebovy, 52*, Boardman, OH            51:17.9    8:16

  363  Austin O'Hara, 10, Poland, Ohio            51:20.0    8:17

  364  Tamara Nero, 26*, Boardman, OH             51:24.0    8:17

  365  Jannie Jordan, 44*, Rootstown, Ohio        51:25.0    8:18

  366  Larry Koval, 64, Warren, OH                51:27.8    8:18

  367  Bruce Edgell, 58, East Liverpool, /        51:33.8    8:19

  368  Rich Hura, 40, Columbiana, OH              51:34.1    8:19

  369  Anya Bolger, 16*, Boardman, OH             51:35.9    8:19

  370  John Regginello, 57, Hermitage, PA         51:36.4    8:19

  371  Jeremy London, 24, S Euclid, Ohio          51:37.5    8:20

  372  Jennifer Dunn, 55*, Youngstown, OH         51:40.3    8:20

  373  Terry Costello, 54, Cortland, OH           51:48.4    8:21

  374  Heike Raynes, 41*, Poland, Ohio            51:49.4    8:22

  375  Marik Rogenski, 11, Poland, Ohio           51:50.9    8:22

  376  Rocio Rosales, 31*, Boardman, Ohio         51:51.3    8:22

  377  Becky Rudzik, 40*, Poland, OH              51:51.5    8:22

  378  Charles Chavana, 19, Sharon, Pennsylva     51:51.9    8:22

  379  Shaun Winkler, 27, Salem, Ohio             51:53.0    8:22

  380  Lora Merritt, 35*, Pittsburgh, PA          51:53.8    8:22

  381  Meghan Riley, 29*, Akron, Ohio             51:54.4    8:22

  382  Ronald Pratt, 43, McDonald, OH             51:55.0    8:22

  383  Stacy Sowers, 44, McDonald, OH             51:55.1    8:22

  384  Joe Simeonsson, 47, Poland, OH             51:56.6    8:23

  385  Robert Tripi, 48, Cortland, OH             52:00.9    8:23

  386  Amanda Choma, 16*, Austintown, OH          52:03.2    8:24

  387  Kristen Etherly, 25*, North Jackson, OH    52:04.5    8:24

  388  William Maxwell, 25, New Middletown, OH    52:05.2    8:24

  389  Alisin Hall, 20*, Boardman, OH             52:07.7    8:24

  390  Charlie Harris, 49, Youngstown, OH         52:09.9    8:25

  391  Mike Jones, 47, Poland, Ohio               52:09.9    8:25

  392  Andrew Testa, 33, Rootstown, Ohio          52:10.1    8:25

  393  Ted Martin, 49, Warren, OH                 52:15.2    8:26

  394  Brandon Mirto, 18, Canfield, OH            52:16.9    8:26

  395  Melissa Pintar, 18*, Venetia, PA           52:16.9    8:26

  396  Gabby Massey, 30*, Boardman, OH            52:17.3    8:26

  397  Cara Ricottilli, 23*, Lowellville, OH      52:19.5    8:26

  398  Adrianna Hayek, 19*, Hubbard, Ohio         52:20.3    8:26

  399  Bill Gonda, 40, Boardman, OH               52:20.4    8:27

  400  Jennifer deprofio, 27*, Girard, Ohio       52:22.2    8:27

  401  James Butts, 61, Girard, Ohio              52:23.4    8:27

  402  Derek Cook, 42, Youngstown, OH             52:23.7    8:27

  403  Steve Kandray, 21, Boardman, Ohio          52:27.9    8:28

  404  Alexander Hrishenko, 12, Pulaski, Pennsylv 52:33.6    8:29

  405  Hayley Withrow, 25*, Boardman, Ohio        52:34.8    8:29

  406  Leo Daprile, 48, Boardman, Ohio            52:35.9    8:29

  407  Joe Daprile, 54, Chicago, Illinois         52:36.0    8:29

  408  Liz Yazbek, 25*, Youngstown, OH            52:37.1    8:29

  409  Ryan Hegedus, 34, Orangeville, Ohio        52:38.9    8:29

  410  Chrissy Engelis, 33*, Boardman, OH         52:39.5    8:30

  411  Jacob Hambrick, 25, Boardman, OH           52:39.6    8:30

  412  Richard Eaton, 30, Cortland, OH            52:39.9    8:30

  413  Christian Farina, 28, Pittsburgh, Penns    52:40.1    8:30

  414  Tom Houser, 32, Poland, Ohio               52:41.6    8:30

  415  Winston Miller, 14, Silver Spring, MA      52:42.1    8:30

  416  Karen Hartman, 29*, youngstown, Ohio       52:44.9    8:30

  417  Ed MoVic, 58, New Middletown, OH           52:46.1    8:31

  418  Sharon James, 38*, Columbiana, OH          52:48.9    8:31

  419  Tim Huston, 31, Boardman, OH               52:49.5    8:31

  420  Rachel Harbarger, 20*, Elkridge, Marylan   52:50.8    8:31

  421  Stephanie Tingler, 30*, Youngstown, OH     52:51.0    8:31

  422  Toby Mirto, 51, Canfield, OH               52:51.6    8:32

  423  Lyndsey Hall, 22*, Boardman, OH            52:54.6    8:32

  424  John Anderson, 46, Canfield, Ohio          52:56.0    8:32

  425  Bronson Bartolone, 22, Youngstown, OH      53:00.3    8:33

  426  Judy Mink, 52*, Cortland, OH               53:01.2    8:33

  427  Jason Wilson, 30, Struthers, OH            53:02.2    8:33

  428  Bernadette Marsico, 49*, Niles, Ohio       53:05.7    8:34

  429  Tod Davis, 54, Hermitage, Pennsy           53:13.1    8:35

  430  Matthew Guarnieri, 33, Youngstown, OH      53:14.0    8:35

  431  Zachary Mehl, 32, Boardman, OH             53:15.0    8:35

  432  Ashley Cade, 35*, West Pittsburgh          53:15.1    8:35

  433  Sally Dexter, 52*, New Castle, Penns       53:15.3    8:35

  434  Jonathn Vivo, 26, Poland, OH               53:20.0    8:36

  435  Dan Jamison, 27, Girard, OH                53:20.8    8:36

  436  Tracy Kinderdine, 37*, Boardman, OH        53:24.2    8:37

  437  Tony Parish, 60, Girard, OH                53:27.4    8:37

  438  Robert Malkovits, 45, youngstown, Ohio     53:28.0    8:37

  439  Jennifer Palicka, 30*, Bedford, Ohio       53:30.2    8:38

  440  Tim Kubli, 58, Cortland, OH                53:31.2    8:38

  441  John Gantz, 47, Niles, Ohio                53:31.7    8:38

  442  Vince Turnbull, 47, North Lima, OH         53:35.8    8:39

  443  Paul Medved, 47, Salem, Ohio               53:36.1    8:39

  444  John Ayers, 45, Girard, OH                 53:36.1    8:39

  445  Karen Pierson, 46*, Columbiana, OH         53:37.2    8:39

  446  Shaun Stoeber, 41*, Poland, Ohio           53:37.5    8:39

  447  Emerson Miller, 12, Silver Spring, MA      53:37.7    8:39

  448  Michael Murphy, 47, Canfield, Ohio         53:37.8    8:39

  449  Stewart White, 33, Cortland, OH            53:38.2    8:39

  450  Wendy Thomas, 40*, Boardman, OH            53:39.4    8:39

  451  Jackie Shaffer, 47*, Boardman, OH          53:45.7    8:40

  452  Benjamin Trgarcich, 12, Boardman, OH       53:46.4    8:40

  453  Rod Neill, 36, Boardman, OH                53:47.6    8:41

  454  John Adams, 57, New Middletown, OH         53:52.1    8:41

  455  Albert Konnerth, 39, Boardman, Ohio        53:53.3    8:41

  456  Anthony Santangelo, 15, Boardman, OH       53:53.5    8:42

  457  Joseph Sanders, 51, North Jackson, OH      53:53.5    8:42

  458  Frank Rivera, 54, youngstown, Ohio         53:56.3    8:42

  459  patrick ohoro, 47, Boardman, Ohio          53:56.7    8:42

  460  Julie Rudolph, 32*, youngstown, Ohio       53:58.3    8:42

  461  Sheri Evans, 33*, Bedford, Ohio            53:58.7    8:42

  462  Laura Berry, 27*, Canfield, Ohio           54:01.3    8:43

  463  Alisha Anthony, 23*, Canfield, Ohio        54:04.1    8:43

  464  Louie Aquilanti, 48, Mogadore, OH          54:04.3    8:43

  465  Missy Carchedi, 30*, Lowellville, Ohio     54:05.2    8:43

  466  Jeff Kohout, 40, Cortland, OH              54:05.6    8:43

  467  Justin Herberger, 24, New Springfield, OH  54:06.2    8:44

  468  Crystal Alexander, 23*, Vienna, OH         54:07.6    8:44

  469  Jeanne Borbely, 30*, Rootstown, Ohio       54:09.6    8:44

  470  Paul Wytko, 59, Newton Falls, OH           54:11.3    8:44

  471  Kristi Mraz, 21*, youngstown, Ohio         54:12.1    8:45

  472  Brandon Lamoncha, 29, Boardman, Ohio       54:12.4    8:45

  473  James Kopanic, 54, Youngstown, OH          54:13.7    8:45

  474  Tara Evans, 34*, Austintown, OH            54:14.4    8:45

  475  Tom Creighton, 40, Boardman, OH            54:18.2    8:46

  476  Gary Pedaline, 50, Youngstown, OH          54:19.5    8:46

  477  Joe Eschman, 46, Cortland, Ohio            54:20.2    8:46

  478  Melissa La Magna, 39*, Canfield, Ohio      54:21.5    8:46

  479  Dan Shields, 67, Canfield, Ohio            54:22.7    8:46

  480  Leonard Hall, 51, Boardman, OH             54:23.6    8:46

  481  rachael manuel, 24*, west middlesex, 0     54:25.3    8:47

  482  Jodi Banas, 52*, Hermitage, PA             54:25.5    8:47

  483  john keeble, 48, Austintown, Ohio          54:26.9    8:47

  484  Brian Detec, 34, Canfield, OH              54:31.7    8:48

  485  Rob Chance, 51, Poland, OH                 54:33.8    8:48

  486  Terry Tortora, 56, Boardman, OH            54:36.3    8:48

  487  Conner Kochansky, 13, Boardman, OH         54:37.8    8:49

  488  Terri Liller, 31*, Austintown, OH          54:38.2    8:49

  489  Fred Love, 54, Poland, Ohio                54:40.4    8:49

  490  Lisa Stephenson, 31*, warren, Ohio         54:40.7    8:49

  491  jenny storti, 35*, Lowellville, Ohio       54:42.3    8:49

  492  Elizabeth Pons, 27*, Oakdale, Pennsylv     54:43.7    8:50

  493  John Hudson, 40, Girard, Ohio              54:45.5    8:50

  494  Jason Dyer, 32, Berlin Center, OH          54:46.1    8:50

  495  Amy Ballard, 40*, Girard, OH               54:47.2    8:50

  496  Joe Jordan, 53, Rootstown, Ohio            54:48.1    8:50

  497  Tori Murray, 15*, Youngstown, OH           54:48.7    8:50

  498  Rick Lisum, 54, Newton Falls, OH           54:49.0    8:50

  499  Joe Lenzi, 32, Streetsboro, OH             54:51.4    8:51

  500  Kristen Dimas, 27*, Youngstown, OH         54:52.3    8:51

  501  Susan Borawski, 47*, Sharon, Pennsylva     54:52.3    8:51

  502  Robert Gorup, 56, youngstown, Ohio         54:52.6    8:51

  503  Amy Carion, 23*, Youngstown, OH            54:52.7    8:51

  504  Richard Glasgow, 48, Mercer, Pennsylva     54:52.8    8:51

  505  Gabrielle Chaffin, 15*, Niles, OH          54:53.3    8:51

  506  Diane Hrishenko, 52*, Pulaski, Pennsylv    54:53.9    8:51

  507  Michele Horvath, 44*                       54:56.9    8:52

  508  Dennis Murcko, 52, Beaver Falls, PA        54:57.1    8:52

  509  Cindy Reedy, 52*, Austintown, OH           54:57.6    8:52

  510  Tara McGrath, 34*, North Lima, OH          54:58.5    8:52

  511  Matt Putzier, 29, Canfield, OH             54:58.9    8:52

  512  Patrick McCarthy, 48, McDonald, OH         54:59.0    8:52

  513  Ali Jeric, 30*, Salem, OH                  55:00.8    8:52

  514  Holly Bauer, 35*, Saxonburg, PA            55:00.9    8:52

  515  Pat Dechellis, 49, Boardman, OH            55:02.9    8:53

  516  Heather Wells, 21*, Warren, OH             55:03.6    8:53

  517  Philip Lammers, 33, Cortland, OH           55:03.7    8:53

  518  Kevin Dominic, 41, youngstown, Ohio        55:06.7    8:53

  519  Lyman Ringbloom, 61, Pulaski, Pennsylv     55:06.8    8:53

  520  Ray Klingensmith, 55, Boardman, OH         55:07.4    8:53

  521  Sam Ranttila, 15, Canfield, Ohio           55:08.6    8:54

  522  Kathleen Olesh, 40*, Youngstown, OH        55:08.9    8:54

  523  Hannah Dunn, 22*, Salem, OH                55:09.3    8:54

  524  Sheila Miller, 46*, Austintown, Ohio       55:13.5    8:54

  525  Lenny Yensull, 48, Ellwood Ciy, PA         55:18.5    8:55

  526  Myriah Shibeshi, 34*, warren, Ohio         55:19.1    8:55

  527  Dylan Weaver, 35, youngstown, Ohio         55:28.7    8:57

  528  Mark Kujala, 40, Hubbard, OH               55:29.4    8:57

  529  Nina Barletta, 26*, Hubbard, Ohio          55:30.5    8:57

  530  Ashley Bruce, 23*, Hubbard, Ohio           55:30.6    8:57

  531  Joe Sanson, 41, McDonald, OH               55:33.5    8:58

  532  Megan Vendemia, 22*, Perrysburg, Ohio      55:34.8    8:58

  533  Danielle Constantine, 31*, Lakewood, Ohio  55:39.4    8:59

  534  Ron Kuzma, 65, Canfield, Ohio              55:40.1    8:59

  535  Wendy Hughes, 48*, Hubbard, Ohio           55:40.3    8:59

  536  Craig Fauvie, 39, warren, Ohio             55:40.8    8:59

  537  bruce willner, 53, youngstown, Ohio        55:40.9    8:59

  538  Douglas Sotack, 48, Canfield, Ohio         55:41.0    8:59

  539  Rachel Miketa, 15*, Niles, OH              55:41.2    8:59

  540  Eddie Rovnak, 19, youngstown, Ohio         55:41.9    8:59

  541  Jamie Daggett, 34*, Austintown, Ohio       55:42.0    8:59

  542  Barb Varga, 44*, Boardman, OH              55:43.5    8:59

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

  543  Katie Maloney, 24*, Berlin Center, OH      55:45.8    9:00

  544  Michael Cupp, 34, Austintown, OH           55:46.2    9:00

  545  Roberta Wise, 49*, Mogadore, OH            55:47.2    9:00

  546  David Padgett, 45, youngstown, Ohio        55:48.1    9:00

  547  Derek Miholrin, 36, Hubbard, OH            55:48.5    9:00

  548  Paul Cornelius, 21, Canfield, OH           55:52.3    9:01

  549  Bryan Dean, 42, Canfield, OH               55:53.6    9:01

  550  Frank Lellio, 42, Lowellville, OH          55:55.7    9:01

  551  Kelly Stickel, 28*, Youngstown, OH         55:59.0    9:02

  552  Christina Fonagy, 41*, Cortland, Ohio      56:01.1    9:02

  553  Bruce Berry, 61, Streetsboro, OH           56:03.6    9:03

  554  Ethan Thomas, 14, Boardman, OH             56:05.2    9:03

  555  Kellie Brautigam, 26*, Bellbrook, OH       56:06.6    9:03

  556  Bill Catanese, 73, Cleveland, OH           56:07.7    9:03

  557  Michale Olare, 33, Edinburg, PA            56:09.5    9:03

  558  Molly Sullivan, 30*, Pittsburgh, PA        56:10.3    9:04

  559  Natalie Guappone, 44*, Lisbon, OH          56:12.4    9:04

  560  Kathy Shoaf, 65*, New Castle, PA           56:16.6    9:05

  561  Lori Masters, 44*, New Wilmington, PA      56:16.7    9:05

  562  Jamie Rollo, 23*, Poland, Ohio             56:17.7    9:05

  563  Alyson Zimbardi, 33*, Columbiana, Ohio     56:19.6    9:05

  564  Calvin Stout, 58, Strongsville, Ohi        56:20.8    9:05

  565  Don Kuzma, 42, Pulaski, Pennsylv           56:27.8    9:06

  566  Laura Cupp, 34*, Austintown, OH            56:31.0    9:07

  567  Taylor Mancci, 20*, Poland, Ohio           56:35.0    9:08

  568  Daniel Horne, 49, Girard, Ohio             56:36.7    9:08

  569  Brian Gerst, 40, Canfield, Ohio            56:43.0    9:09

  570  Stacey Kowal, 42*, Canfield, OH            56:44.3    9:09

  571  Rebekah Sines, 29*, Poland, Ohio           56:45.3    9:09

  572  Jane Grider, 60*, Willowick, OH            56:46.4    9:09

  573  Herb , 75, Youngstown, OH         56:47.0    9:10

  574  Stacie Doughty, 33*, Industry, PA          56:48.3    9:10

  575  Jaclyn Disibio, 28*, Poland, OH            56:49.6    9:10

  576  Sam Mariano, 14, Youngstown, OH            56:52.4    9:10

  577  Julie Morgan, 47*, Edinburg, PA            56:56.0    9:11

  578  Jessica Eaton, 30*, Cortland, OH           56:57.2    9:11

  579  Erin Fening, 26*, Columbus, Ohio           56:58.7    9:11

  580  Melvin Thompson, 63, New Castle, Penns     57:00.0    9:12

  581  Ryan Pike, 36, Columbiana, OH              57:00.4    9:12

  582  Jamie Paullin, 29*, Berea, Ohio            57:00.8    9:12

  583  Shannon Monroe, 32*, Cortland, OH          57:01.0    9:12

  584  Roxanne Richardson, 34*, Delaware, Ohio    57:01.4    9:12

  585  Eric Jamieson, 53, Niles, Ohio             57:06.9    9:13

  586  Melissa Karam, 35*, Stow, Ohio             57:10.1    9:13

  587  Jen Clinlatell, 33*, Boardman, OH          57:11.2    9:13

  588  Dan Driscoll, 14, Boardman, OH             57:13.6    9:14

  589  Jim Kisthardt, 50, Hudson, Ohio            57:15.3    9:14

  590  Matt Kisthardt, 17, Hudson, Ohio           57:15.6    9:14

  591  Brian Soles, 37, Canfield, Ohio            57:19.0    9:15

  592  Sarah Hatch, 29*, Poland, Ohio             57:20.4    9:15

  593  Ronald McGurny, 36, Boardman, OH           57:21.6    9:15

  594  Ed Deblasio, 56, Poland, OH                57:21.6    9:15

  595  david costantino, 53, warren, Ohio         57:22.8    9:15

  596  Bill Amey, 64, Boardman, OH                57:24.2    9:16

  597  Corey Dyer, 29, Berlin Center, OH          57:28.7    9:16

  598  Christopher Smith, 52, youngstown, Ohio    57:32.6    9:17

  599  Claire Kawecki, 12*, Girard, Ohio          57:34.1    9:17

  600  Terry James, 36, Columbiana, OH            57:34.3    9:17

  601  Carolyn Quaranta, 43*, Poland, OH          57:36.0    9:17

  602  Nicole Brookhart, 32*, Canfield, OH        57:36.1    9:17

  603  Robert Komara, 28, Poland, Ohio            57:37.5    9:18

  604  Jessica Krumpak, 30*, Poland, Ohio         57:38.4    9:18

  605  Josh Krumpak, 33, Poland, Ohio             57:38.7    9:18

  606  Kristen Lutz, 39*, Canfield, Ohio          57:40.1    9:18

  607  Anthony Cafaro, 36, Youngstown, OH         57:40.6    9:18

  608  Nick Marnejon, 19, Columbiana, Ohio        57:41.6    9:18

  609  Kevin Boyle, 32, Youngstown, OH            57:42.6    9:18

  610  Paul McFadden, 50, Poland, Ohio            57:43.0    9:19

  611  Billy Clark, 12, Farmdale, Ohio            57:43.1    9:19

  612  Lisa Daprile, 46*, Poland, OH              57:44.2    9:19

  613  Jeanette Garvey, 49*, Canfield, OH         57:46.2    9:19

  614  Josellen Hrusovsky, 26*, Youngstown, OH    57:49.7    9:20

  615  Sherry Montell, 36*, Boardman, OH          57:50.3    9:20

  616  Jennifer Lemke, 30*, Canfield, OH          57:52.0    9:20

  617  Angela Parillo, 17*, Boardman, OH          57:52.1    9:20

  618  Sandra Kennell, 53*, Williamstown, Wes     57:53.9    9:20

  619  morris kinast, 64, Canton, Ohio            57:55.4    9:21

  620  Michael Marciano, 42, Boardman, OH         57:55.7    9:21

  621  Brent Prox, 18, Cortland, Ohio             57:56.8    9:21

  622  Sherre May, 54*, Ellwood Ciy, PA           58:01.0    9:21

  623  peter glinatsis, 51, Boardman, Ohio        58:04.1    9:22

  624  Alison Mauter, 30*, Austintown, OH         58:07.8    9:23

  625  Terri Wytko, 30*, Columbus, OH             58:09.7    9:23

  626  Jennifer Crespo, 35*, North Canton, Ohi    58:16.0    9:24

  627  Holly Sandy, 39*, Mineral Ridge, OH        58:17.0    9:24

  628  Sheil Shambach-Heineman, 30*, Salem, Ohio  58:18.0    9:24

  629  Tom Kawecki, 57, Niles, OH                 58:20.0    9:25

  630  Jack Dialesandro, 57, FaIrlawn, OH         58:21.0    9:25

  631  John Tesyk, 50, Struthers, OH              58:21.0    9:25

  632  Jeff Flament, 35, Poland, OH               58:24.0    9:25

  633  Michael Smith, 22, Youngstown, OH          58:25.4    9:25

  634  Nikunj Patel, 30, Canfield, Ohio           58:26.2    9:26

  635  Ronald Brookhart, 58, Canfield, OH         58:27.4    9:26

  636  Alexandra Joachim, 29*, Pittsburgh, Penns  58:28.5    9:26

  637  Ed Kandray, 49, Boardman, Ohio             58:29.5    9:26

  638  Rachael Madden, 29*, Poland, Ohio          58:33.9    9:27

  639  Michael Derosa, 44, Canfield, OH           58:34.8    9:27

  640  Wendy Higgins, 35*, Mc Donald, Ohio        58:36.4    9:27

  641  Ron Quaranta, 48, Poland, OH               58:39.6    9:28

  642  Lenora Finsen, 41*, Canfield, Ohio         58:40.3    9:28

  643  June Baker, 47*, Poland, Ohio              58:40.7    9:28

  644  Gary Channell, 59, Columbiana, Ohio        58:41.3    9:28

  645  John Wyant, 32, Boardman, OH               58:42.8    9:28

  646  Richard Stickel, 57, Youngstown, OH        58:46.2    9:29

  647  Jerret Kolesar, 32, Boardman, OH           58:47.0    9:29

  648  Robert Weigel, 64, Pittsburgh, PA          58:47.3    9:29

  649  Eddie Morales, 26, Boardman, OH            58:48.1    9:29

  650  Brian Higgins, 39, Mc Donald, Ohio         58:48.8    9:29

  651  Patrick Castronova, 53, Austintown, OH     58:50.4    9:29

  652  Greg Campbell, 37, Massillon, Ohio         58:53.0    9:30

  653  Jenn Campbell, 36*, Massillon, Ohio        58:53.0    9:30

  654  Nicholas Brent, 33, Austintown, Ohio       58:56.0    9:30

  655  Tim Higgins, 47, Brookfield, OH            58:58.0    9:31

  656  Joyce Stout, 48*, Strongsville, Ohi        59:01.0    9:31

  657  Michael Walsh, 54, Boardman, OH            59:03.0    9:31

  658  Sal Sanders, 50, North Jackson, OH         59:03.0    9:31

  659  Richard Weigel, 68, Poland, OH             59:03.5    9:32

  660  Nicole Braham, 28*, Streetsboro, OH        59:10.0    9:33

  661  Kelly Kovacic, 34*, Warren, OH             59:11.0    9:33

  662  Kip Minnick, 67, Newton Falls, OH          59:12.0    9:33

  663  Hilary Minton, 18*, warren, Ohio           59:12.0    9:33

  664  Michael Rhodes, 40, Mineral Ridge, OH      59:14.0    9:33

  665  Randy Coleman, 45, Youngstown, OH          59:20.0    9:34

  666  Katie Bolan, 38*, Youngstown, OH           59:25.0    9:35

  667  Clyde Beaver, 23, New Middletown, OH       59:25.0    9:35

  668  Jukie McCune, 35*, Canfield, OH            59:26.0    9:35

  669  Rick Patterson, 61, Canfield, Ohio         59:27.0    9:35

  670  Amy Zone, 35*, Youngstown, OH              59:29.0    9:36

  671  sande miller, 48*, Austintown, Ohio        59:30.0    9:36

  672  Denise Berg, 44*, Cortland, OH             59:32.0    9:36

  673  Randy Fee, 35, warren, Ohio                59:35.0    9:37

  674  Katie Bellay, 18*, warren, Ohio            59:35.0    9:37

  675  John Barry, 54, Hubbard, Ohio              59:35.0    9:37

  676  Kimberly Fuzer, 31*, Girard, Ohio          59:37.4    9:37

  677  Rachel Anderson, 23*, Girard, Ohio         59:39.7    9:37

  678  Becky Bertuzzi, 26*, Warren, OH            59:42.0    9:38

  679  Michael Wirtz, 34, Poland, OH              59:46.3    9:38

  680  H  Jordan Garber, 57, Sewickley, PA        59:53.0    9:40

  681  Mark Daprile, 52, Poland, Ohio             59:55.0    9:40

  682  Elizabeth Vlad, 53*, Boardman, OH          59:55.9    9:40

  683  Brian Frederick, 48, Austitnown, Ohio      59:58.4    9:40

  684  Jessica Lunt, 20*, Girard, OH              59:58.6    9:40

  685  David Karzmer, 58, Hubbard, OH             59:59.7    9:41

  686  John Monroe, 32, Cortland, OH            1:00:02.3    9:41

  687  Bill Santangelo, 52, Boardman, OH        1:00:04.0    9:41

  688  Jamie Gunia, 30*, Cortland, OH           1:00:04.7    9:41

  689  Jon Parsons, 33, youngstown, Ohio        1:00:05.0    9:41

  690  Holly Hunkus, 46*, Girard, Ohio          1:00:06.0    9:42

  691  Robert Kawecki, 40, Girard, Ohio         1:00:06.9    9:42

  692  David Wolfe, 43, Poland, Ohio            1:00:07.2    9:42

  693  Tammy Bedlion, 42*, Farmdale, Ohio       1:00:08.0    9:42

  694  Danielle Rainey, 32*, GiBsonia, PA       1:00:08.3    9:42

  695  Laura Jarvis, 34*, Boardman, OH          1:00:11.0    9:42

  696  Shannon Grantz, 47*, North Lima, OH      1:00:12.2    9:43

  697  Tracey Wright, 41*, Youngstown, OH       1:00:12.4    9:43

  698  Natalie Loriccio, 34*, Canfield, Ohio    1:00:14.6    9:43

  699  Jim Houch, 41, Youngstown, OH            1:00:15.1    9:43

  700  Robert Vanes, 54, Girard, Ohio           1:00:18.0    9:44

  701  Joshua Westhead, 13, North Jackson, OH   1:00:18.3    9:44

  702  Rhys Cartwrightjones, 33, Poland, OH     1:00:18.4    9:44

  703  Carl LaRosa, 41, Streetsboro, OH         1:00:20.1    9:44

  704  Kasey Johnson, 24*, Niles, Ohio          1:00:22.8    9:44

  705  Joanna Papalia, 39*, Canfield, Ohio      1:00:26.0    9:45

  706  Dan McCormick, 34, Youngstown, OH        1:00:27.3    9:45

  707  John Stuard, 43, Brookfield, OH          1:00:34.7    9:46

  708  Kris Nickell, 24, Boardman, OH           1:00:35.7    9:46

  709  Hans Behnke, 36, Boardman, OH            1:00:36.7    9:47

  710  Pamela Schiavone, 50*, warren, Ohio      1:00:37.0    9:47

  711  Angel Llewelyn, 38*, Cortland, Ohio      1:00:37.2    9:47

  712  Courtney Rappach, 20*, warren, Ohio      1:00:39.3    9:47

  713  E Young, 56*, Boardman, OH               1:00:41.4    9:47

  714  Jessica Morgione, 35*, Poland, OH        1:00:44.2    9:48

  715  Tracy Ward, 46*, Hermitage, PA           1:00:47.0    9:48

  716  Don Gill, 79, Ashtabula, OH              1:00:49.3    9:49

  717  Jeff Hughes, 26, Hubbard, Ohio           1:00:49.4    9:49

  718  Vera Brown, 47*, Mineral Ridge, OH       1:00:49.6    9:49

  719  Melissa Padgett, 34*, youngstown, Ohio   1:00:54.5    9:49

  720  Michael Carney, 55, Struthers, OH        1:00:56.5    9:50

  721  Jeff Thomas, 46, Boardman, OH            1:00:56.6    9:50

  722  Joann Olson, 45*, Boardman, OH           1:00:57.0    9:50

  723  Paul Lassonde, 31, Columbus, OH          1:00:58.6    9:50

  724  Jennifer Lassonde, 30*, Columbus, OH     1:00:59.1    9:50

  725  Marcia Watson, 60*, SoLon, OH            1:01:11.3    9:52

  726  Elaine Medved, 48*, Salem, Ohio          1:01:18.4    9:53

  727  Melina Lerch, 33*, East Liverpool, /     1:01:21.4    9:54

  728  Joe Zucco, 41, Niles, Ohio               1:01:25.6    9:54

  729  Kelly Sites, 36*, Lake Milton, OH        1:01:27.8    9:55

  730  Kayla Malfeldt, 17*, Lake Milton, OH     1:01:27.8    9:55

  731  Emily Olmstead, 26*, Wellsville, Ohio    1:01:30.1    9:55

  732  Craig Dray, 55, Boardman, OH             1:01:35.6    9:56

  733  Jodi Grdic, 43*, Canfield, Ohio          1:01:42.2    9:57

  734  Elizabeth Grdic, 38*, Canfield, Ohio     1:01:44.8    9:58

  735  Jennifer Standley, 30*, Macedonia, Ohio  1:01:45.4    9:58

  736  Cliff Johnson, 56, Canton, Ohio          1:01:46.5    9:58

  737  Jim Hoover, 43, youngstown, Ohio         1:01:49.1    9:58

  738  Nicole Simeonsson, 17*, Poland, OH       1:01:49.3    9:58

  739  Robert Pickel, 20, New Middletown, OH    1:01:49.8    9:58

  740  Emily Wiland, 27*, Cleveland Heights, OH 1:01:50.9    9:59

  741  Shawn Rich, 17, Boardman, OH             1:01:51.8    9:59

  742  Maryellen Leskovec, 52*, Austintown, OH  1:01:52.6    9:59

  743  Diane Marshall, 38*, SoLon, OH           1:01:56.2    9:59

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

  744  Maggie Glaros, 16*, Poland, OH           1:01:59.2   10:00

  745  Sara Hinds, 23*, Toledo, OH              1:02:02.9   10:00

  746  Daniel Blakely, 38, youngstown, Ohio     1:02:05.5   10:01

  747  Kenny Hunkus, 22, Kinsman, Ohio          1:02:06.6   10:01

  748  Emma Hunkus, 11*, Perry, OH              1:02:07.0   10:01

  749  Sheri McCormick, 57*, Poland, OH         1:02:07.5   10:01

  750  Abby Gerdes, 21*, Hubbard, OH            1:02:11.3   10:02

  751  Lauren McIntosh, 16*, Poland, OH         1:02:17.8   10:03

  752  Victoria Dettore, 52*, New Castle, Penns 1:02:20.2   10:03

  753  Tony Ball, 57, Hubbard, Ohio             1:02:20.6   10:03

  754  Daniel Stucky, 27, Campbell, OH          1:02:21.9   10:04

  755  Patrick Miller, 40, Youngstown, OH       1:02:23.6   10:04

  756  Wendy Oneil, 48*, Poland, OH             1:02:26.2   10:04

  757  Deana Gebacz, 41*, Youngstown, OH        1:02:34.3   10:06

  758  Plato Kalfas, 52, Youngstown, OH         1:02:35.6   10:06

  759  Thomas Sanders, 50, Youngstown, OH       1:02:39.7   10:06

  760  Colleen Bolha, 42*, Youngstown, OH       1:02:39.8   10:06

  761  Sean Miller, 44, Canfield, Ohio          1:02:42.9   10:07

  762  Eric Peterson, 56, Youngstown, OH        1:02:43.0   10:07

  763  Ross Cene, 15, Canfield, OH              1:02:44.8   10:07

  764  Carol Lloyd, 33*, Boardman, OH           1:02:50.4   10:08

  765  Angeline Snyder, 41*, Cortland, OH       1:02:51.7   10:08

  766  Krista Sammsone, 45*, Canfield, Ohio     1:02:51.7   10:08

  767  Pj Snyder, 45, Cortland, OH              1:02:52.2   10:08

  768  Kelly Davis, 28*, Hubbard, Ohio          1:02:52.4   10:08

  769  Jeff Lutz, 42, Canfield, Ohio            1:02:53.2   10:09

  770  David Negro, 50, Niles, OH               1:02:58.1   10:09

  771  Melissa Konnerth, 39*, Boardman, Ohio    1:03:03.9   10:10

  772  Amy Reilly, 36*, Mineral Ridge, OH       1:03:04.5   10:10

  773  Kelly Ranttila, 17*, Canfield, Ohio      1:03:07.6   10:11

  774  Bonnie Bruno, 41*, Boardman, OH          1:03:08.6   10:11

  775  Michael Pons, 28, Oakdale, Pennsylv      1:03:08.8   10:11

  776  Jennifer Welling, 23*, Columbus, OH      1:03:13.9   10:12

  777  Don Hyde, 58, Willoughby Hills, OH       1:03:20.0   10:13

  778  Cindy Bucks, 49*, Kent, Ohio             1:03:20.4   10:13

  779  Megan Giering, 23*, Masury, OH           1:03:23.0   10:13

  780  Waylon Wine, 33, Youngstown, OH          1:03:23.3   10:13

  781  Maria Hoffmaster, 44*, Poland, Ohio      1:03:24.1   10:14

  782  John Kennedy, 45, Canfield, Ohio         1:03:24.8   10:14

  783  Amy Nabb, 35*, Canfield, OH              1:03:35.6   10:15

  784  amanda adams, 31*, warren, Ohio          1:03:36.0   10:15

  785  Michael Ross, 36, New Middletown, OH     1:03:36.2   10:16

  786  Patty Smith, 56*, Lordstown, Ohio        1:03:37.0   10:16

  787  Shanon Kneidel, 38*, Avon Lake, Ohio     1:03:41.1   10:16

  788  mary jo kozak, 30*, Cleveland, Ohio      1:03:41.3   10:16

  789  Tim Toth, 33, Canfield, Ohio             1:03:42.0   10:16

  790  Jenna Bertolone, 20*, Macedonia, Ohio    1:03:45.3   10:17

  791  Sara Turner, 32*, Aurora, Ohio           1:03:47.7   10:17

  792  Heather Heath, 37*, Hubbard, Ohio        1:03:49.2   10:18

  793  Bonny Gilmore, 49*, Warren, OH           1:03:49.6   10:18

  794  Lisa Baker, 53*, Girard, Ohio            1:03:50.1   10:18

  795  Denise Baker, 49*, Girard, OH            1:03:50.4   10:18

  796  Rose Emanuel, 52*, Hubbard, Ohio         1:03:51.8   10:18

  797  Stacey Mardis, 30*, Youngstown, OH       1:03:53.9   10:18

  798  Bill Calrk, 39, Farmdale, Ohio           1:03:55.3   10:19

  799  Susan Ridge, 52*, Girard, OH             1:04:00.2   10:19

  800  James Davis, 34, Austintown, Ohio        1:04:00.3   10:19

  801  Steven Davenport, 41, Cortland, OH       1:04:02.1   10:20

  802  Beth Murray, 44*, Boardman, OH           1:04:03.1   10:20

  803  Laine Vicarel, 21*, Boardman, OH         1:04:03.2   10:20

  804  Pat Flynn, 53*, Chicago, Illinois        1:04:04.8   10:20

  805  Alicia Jones, 35*, warren, Ohio          1:04:07.5   10:21

  806  Daniel Holcomb, 32, Youngstown, OH       1:04:10.5   10:21

  807  Marla Guerrieri, 39*, Cortland, OH       1:04:11.2   10:21

  808  Patty Clark, 35*, Farmdale, Ohio         1:04:11.8   10:21

  809  Patrick Guerrieri, 40, Cortland, OH      1:04:12.1   10:21

  810  David Gunia, 33, Cortland, OH            1:04:12.4   10:21

  811  Melanie Orlando, 41*, Poland, Ohio       1:04:12.8   10:21

  812  Nick Morgione, 46, Poland, OH            1:04:13.6   10:22

  813  Ryan Kolerich, 23, Boardman, OH          1:04:14.0   10:22

  814  Melissa Armstrong, 36*, Warren, OH       1:04:15.1   10:22

  815  amy hendricks, 45*, youngstown, Ohio     1:04:16.0   10:22

  816  Kristine Hodge, 46*, Columbiana, OH      1:04:18.5   10:22

  817  Melanie Sztary, 35*, Austintown, Ohio    1:04:26.0   10:24

  818  Allison Brager, 26*, Atlanta, Ohio       1:04:29.0   10:24

  819  Mary Baum, 66*, Hubbard, Ohio            1:04:31.6   10:24

  820  Tiffanie Hauenstein, 32*, Boardman, Ohio 1:04:33.3   10:25

  821  Greg Kamer, 40, Youngstown, OH           1:04:41.6   10:26

  822  Shari Cariozzi, 51*, Canfield, Ohio      1:04:43.9   10:26

  823  Robert Mastriana, 62, Poland, OH         1:04:44.7   10:27

  824  Sarah Marino, 31*, Poland, OH            1:04:44.9   10:27

  825  Stephanie Jarvis, 24*, Canfield, OH      1:04:47.8   10:27

  826  David Sebring, 49, warren, Ohio          1:04:51.8   10:28

  827  Deborah Liptak, 53*, Boardman, OH        1:04:58.3   10:29

  828  Freddy Behnke, 37, Hubbard, Ohio         1:04:59.4   10:29

  829  Danielle Behnke, 33*, Hubbard, Ohio      1:04:59.4   10:29

  830  Stefania Bauman, 28*, Canfield, Ohio     1:05:01.3   10:29

  831  Josh Bauman, 30, Canfield, Ohio          1:05:01.9   10:29

  832  Marilyn Quilty, 59*, Niles, OH           1:05:03.2   10:30

  833  David Hernandez Gonzalo, 33, Cleveland, Ohio

                                               1:05:03.5   10:30

  834  Melissa Alvarez, 35*, Vienna, OH         1:05:11.6   10:31

  835  Carol Sponseller, 48*, Campbell, Ohio    1:05:12.6   10:31

  836  Rocky Waller, 52, youngstown, Ohio       1:05:13.4   10:31

  837  Celeste Baronzzi, 46*                    1:05:14.0   10:31

  838  Kenneth Sponseller, 48, Campbell, Ohio   1:05:14.1   10:31

  839  Nicole Ranttila, 35*, Girard, Ohio       1:05:14.3   10:31

  840  Kim Griffin, 45*, Warren, OH             1:05:14.8   10:31

  841  Chris Hurst, 40*, warren, Ohio           1:05:15.3   10:32

  842  Tracie Barber, 42*, Boardman, OH         1:05:21.8   10:33

  843  Brandon Rigelsky, 14, Boardman, Ohio     1:05:23.3   10:33

  844  Ryan Reese, 26, Canfield, OH             1:05:25.5   10:33

  845  Jennifer Pavelko, 35*, youngstown, Ohio  1:05:31.5   10:34

  846  Janet Cadman, 36*, New Middletown, OH    1:05:33.4   10:34

  847  Richard Gibson, 56, Pittsburgh, Penns    1:05:33.5   10:34

  848  Matthew Scoggin, 24, Poland, Ohio        1:05:33.6   10:34

  849  Bill Baxter, 38, Columbiana, Ohio        1:05:42.5   10:36

  850  Christine Hunkus, 40*, Perry, OH         1:05:45.5   10:36

  851  Donald Dobridnt, 48, Canfield, OH        1:05:53.3   10:38

  852  Bret Jones, 30, Canfield, Ohio           1:05:58.1   10:38

  853  timothy pappagallo, 33, Mineral Ridge, OH

                                               1:06:12.0   10:41

  854  Llinda Ziak, 34*, Boardman, OH           1:06:12.3   10:41

  855  Dini Ricchiuti, 40*, Poland, Ohio        1:06:13.0   10:41

  856  Anthony Stubbs, 41, Youngstown, OH       1:06:21.9   10:42

  857  Dale Evans, 50, Salem, OH                1:06:23.0   10:42

  858  Missy Kisthardt, 48*, Hudson, Ohio       1:06:25.9   10:43

  859  Tom Frederick, 77, Austintown, OH        1:06:29.1   10:43

  860  James Gentile, 60, Youngstown, OH        1:06:31.2   10:44

  861  Anita Stuard, 43*, Brookfield, OH        1:06:34.4   10:44

  862  bruce saddle, 57, youngstown, Ohio       1:06:35.9   10:44

  863  Gregory Miller, 46, Silver Spring, MA    1:06:36.4   10:45

  864  Patricia Morrison, 60*, Canfield, Ohio   1:06:38.5   10:45

  865  jolene ihnat, 30*, Streetsboro, OH       1:06:46.0   10:46

  866  Devon Stanley, 39, Niles, OH             1:06:56.7   10:48

  867  Lilan Miller, 16*, Silver Spring, MA     1:07:01.9   10:49

  868  Michael Miller, 34, Pittsburgh, Penns    1:07:02.7   10:49

  869  charles collins, 41, north olmsred, OH   1:07:08.8   10:50

  870  Pj Murphy, 42, Austintown, OH            1:07:09.7   10:50

  871  Paula Rubenstahl, 47*, North Jackson, OH 1:07:10.8   10:50

  872  John Petersal, 73, Southington, OH       1:07:15.6   10:51

  873  Paul Quillon, 27, Youngstown, OH         1:07:15.6   10:51

  874  Victoria Reighart, 19*, Austintown, OH   1:07:15.6   10:51

  875  Linda Allen, 42*, Cortland, OH           1:07:21.8   10:52

  876  Brenda Pryor, 42*, Cortland, OH          1:07:21.8   10:52

  877  Michelle Smith, 30*, Poland, Ohio        1:07:23.5   10:52

  878  Mary Ann McGuire, 57*, Lisbon, Ohio      1:07:24.1   10:52

  879  Rachelle Severn, 38*, Austintown, OH     1:07:31.5   10:53

  880  Kate Kennedy, 58*, Willoughby Hills, OH  1:07:38.3   10:55

  881  Cheryl Love, 48*, Canfield, Ohio         1:07:44.6   10:56

  882  Paulette Benegasi, 40*, Besseme, Pennsylv

                                               1:07:44.9   10:56

  883  Gingia Brock, 41*, East Liverpool, OH    1:07:44.9   10:56

  884  Paul Duffy, 40, Volant, Pennsylva        1:07:46.8   10:56

  885  Amy Rondinelli, 43*, Canfield, Ohio      1:07:47.5   10:56

  886  Angela Chahine, 42*, Canfield, Ohio      1:07:47.7   10:56

  887  Michelle Simpson, 40*, Boardman, OH      1:07:48.5   10:56

  888  Sean Fyock, 38, Youngstown, OH           1:07:51.2   10:57

  889  April McCarrell, 30*, Hermitage, Pennsy  1:07:52.8   10:57

  890  Chris Lunder, 56*, Cortland, OH          1:07:54.9   10:57

  891  Brian Cox, 39, Canfield, OH              1:07:56.6   10:58

  892  Phillip Davis, 71, Boardman, OH          1:08:00.5   10:58

  893  Jordan Grantonic, 14*, Bellbrook, OH     1:08:00.7   10:58

  894  Breanna Gatte, 16*, Boardman, OH         1:08:00.8   10:58

  895  Kaitlyn Emery, 16*, Boardman, OH         1:08:01.2   10:58

  896  Jessica Parillo, 14*, Boardman, OH       1:08:01.5   10:58

  897  Daisy Corso, 16*, Boardman, OH           1:08:01.5   10:58

  898  Brandi Gatte, 16*, Boardman, Ohio        1:08:01.6   10:58

  899  Kristina Circella, 23*, Mineral Ridge, OH

                                               1:08:01.7   10:58

  900  Nick Ciavarella, 24, Mineral Ridge, OH   1:08:02.2   10:58

  901  Sheila Shaffer, 28*, University Hts, OH  1:08:02.2   10:58

  902  Carolyn Barry, 50*, Hubbard, Ohio        1:08:04.0   10:59

  903  Melinda Lazazzera, 40*, Canfield, Ohio   1:08:05.3   10:59

  904  amy taylor, 35*, Hubbard, Ohio           1:08:05.6   10:59

  905  Candace Heinbaugh, 29*, Youngstown, OH   1:08:07.6   10:59

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

  906  Glenn Cadman, 35, New Middletown, OH     1:08:11.6   11:00

  907  Jim McKenna, 73, Austintown, OH          1:08:15.1   11:00

  908  Amy Murray, 41*, Boardman, Ohio          1:08:17.3   11:01

  909  Dwayne Cooper, 41, Boardman, OH          1:08:19.4   11:01

  910  ronald Murray, 42, Boardman, Ohio        1:08:22.9   11:02

  911  Rachel Himes, 35*, Boardman, Ohio        1:08:24.4   11:02

  912  Jackie Kisthardt, 15*, Hudson, Ohio      1:08:52.2   11:06

  913  Jordan Dunn, 28*, Arlington, VA          1:08:58.5   11:07

  914  Tyler Opichka, 29*, Cincinnati, Ohio     1:08:59.8   11:08

  915  Lindsay Daprile, 28*, Mars, PA           1:08:59.9   11:08

  916  Carol Ballie, 58*, Salem, OH             1:09:01.4   11:08

  917  Michele Mowchan, 44*, Mineral Ridge, OH  1:09:10.0   11:09

  918  Trudi Acri, 67*, Canfield, Ohio          1:09:14.4   11:10

  919  Jeff Feorene, 39, North Jackson, OH      1:09:17.9   11:11

  920  Sondra Hall, 66*, New Castle, PA         1:09:22.7   11:11

  921  Mark Dickey, 49, Boardman, OH            1:09:28.4   11:12

  922  Lou Lodovico, 87, Ellwood Ciy, PA        1:09:31.7   11:13

  923  Patricia Lydic, 62*, Youngstown, OH      1:09:37.4   11:14

  924  Shannon Starr, 26*, Poland, OH           1:09:39.9   11:14

  925  Steve Solis, 34, Austintown, OH          1:09:42.8   11:15

  926  Annamarie Ottney, 50*, Warren, OH        1:09:44.1   11:15

  927  Kathleen Griffith, 56*, Cortland, OH     1:09:57.4   11:17

  928  Mark Kobelt, 58, Canton, OH              1:10:01.7   11:18

  929  Sharyn Dimuzio, 39*, Boardman, OH        1:10:08.1   11:19

  930  Donna Crooks, 47*, Eastlake, Ohio        1:10:09.5   11:19

  931  Xx, 41*, Youngstown, OH                  1:10:09.8   11:19

  932  Lauren McMahan, 25*, Poland, Ohio        1:10:09.9   11:19

  933  April Ray, 37*, Besseme, Pennsylv        1:10:13.8   11:20

  934  Wendy Hanousek, 40*, Canfield, Ohio      1:10:19.3   11:21

  935  Kathryn Dyhdalo, 28*, Cleveland, Ohio    1:10:20.0   11:21

  936  Myriah Moorhead, 25*, Sewickley, Pennsy  1:10:20.5   11:21

  937  Karen Westfall, 49*, Boardman, OH        1:10:33.9   11:23

  938  Yvonne Lipinsky, 51*, Boardman, OH       1:10:38.1   11:24

  939  Meghan Brown, 31*, Brookfield, Ohio      1:10:41.6   11:24

  940  Brian Pavelko, 33, Sharpsville, Penn     1:10:59.6   11:27

  941  Mary Cook, 41*, Youngstown, OH           1:11:02.8   11:28

  942  Richard Wyant, 57, Youngstown, OH        1:11:16.9   11:30

  943  Kim Weitzman, 53*, Cortland, OH          1:11:18.0   11:30

  944  Kelly Dubasik, 38*, Mc Donald, Ohio      1:11:19.9   11:30

  945  Brittany Higgins, 19*, Brookfield, OH    1:11:24.6   11:31

  946  Karen Nilson, 42*, Columbus, Ohio        1:11:32.2   11:32

  947  Brenda Hernan, 52*, Canfield, OH         1:11:37.1   11:33

  948  Taylor Cene, 21*, Canfield, OH           1:11:38.4   11:33

  949  Kathleen Soubeyrand, 37*, Poland, OH     1:11:46.6   11:35

  950  Michael Lowry, 53, youngstown, Ohio      1:11:52.0   11:35

  951  Debra Jeffries, 48*, North Jackson, OH   1:11:54.5   11:36

  952  Lacey Jeffries, 19*, North Jackson, OH   1:11:54.9   11:36

  953  Pamela Gianoglio, 82, Austintown, OH     1:11:58.9   11:37

  954  Jim Gianoglio, 31                        1:11:59.3   11:37

  955  Richard Srolovitz, 71, Youngstown, OH    1:12:08.1   11:38

  956  Greg Pauley, 49, Canfield, Ohio          1:12:14.8   11:39

  957  James Smith, 56, Youngstown, OH          1:12:35.4   11:42

  958  Johanna Connelly, 33*, Canfield, Ohio    1:12:39.7   11:43

  959  Ed Happe, 60, WaShington, PA             1:12:54.0   11:45

  960  Kristin Stovall, 33*, Austintown, Ohio   1:13:15.9   11:49

  961  Patricia Gianoglio, 20*, Youngstown, OH  1:13:18.3   11:49

  962  Charise Rhodes, 32*, Youngstown, OH      1:13:23.9   11:50

  963  Charles Russell, 61, Youngstown, OH      1:13:24.8   11:50

  964  Josh Terlecki, 27, Hubbard, Ohio         1:13:31.4   11:52

  965  Wes Oconner, 39, Youngstown, OH          1:13:33.9   11:52

  966  Brittany Dripps, 21*, Hubbard, Ohio      1:13:34.1   11:52

  967  Angela Drippschapple, 37*, GaHanna, OH   1:13:34.1   11:52

  968  Kimberly Chapple, 47*, GaHanna, /        1:13:34.3   11:52

  969  Dagmar Goleno, 40*, Austintown, OH       1:13:40.1   11:53

  970  Mark Ramunno, 46, Cortland, OH           1:13:58.7   11:56

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

  971  Annne Dillon, 46*, Newton Falls, OH      1:14:26.6   12:00

  972  Roberta Castor, 29*, Struthers, OH       1:14:31.4   12:01

  973  Gary Castor, 35, Struthers, OH           1:14:31.9   12:01

  974  Lori King, 45*, youngstown, Ohio         1:15:14.7   12:08

  975  Tamara Garrett, 50*, Poland, Ohio        1:15:25.5   12:10

  976  Taylor Cribley, 24*, North Ridgeville

 

   1:15:33.1   12:11

  977  Bethany Straitiff, 24*, Boardman, Ohio   1:15:33.3   12:11

  978  Warren Young, 73, Farmdale, Ohio         1:15:36.1   12:12

  979  Janet Hazlette, 56*, warren, Ohio        1:15:38.8   12:12

  980  Gordon Hazlette Sr., 64, warren, Ohio    1:15:38.9   12:12

  981  Karen Niles, 69*, Akron, Ohio            1:15:41.2   12:12

  982  Doug James, 57, New Middletown, /        1:15:48.4   12:14

  983  Nancy Pauley, 50*, Canfield, Ohio        1:15:57.1   12:15

  984  Gwynn Hunter, 40*, Poland, Ohio          1:15:57.6   12:15

  985  Laurie Flowers, 51*, Youngstown, OH      1:16:29.1   12:20

  986  Michelle Hirschl, 39*, Cortland, OH      1:16:29.1   12:20

  987  Phillip Baning, 27, Enon Valley, PA      1:16:33.1   12:21

  988  Tyler Powell, 19, DiAmond, OH            1:17:06.5   12:26

  989  Ron Gianoglio, 55, Youngstown, OH        1:17:09.4   12:27

  990  Don Garrett, 50, Poland, Ohio            1:17:10.4   12:27

  991  Gaylyn Grigor, 51*, Orwell, Ohio         1:17:17.5   12:28

  992  Diane Kopko, 59*, Newton Falls, OH       1:17:25.8   12:29

  993  Kasey Clark, 37*, Austintown, OH         1:18:15.7   12:37

  994  Tiffany Philibin, 38*, Austintown, OH    1:18:20.1   12:38

  995  Tami Burkhart, 36*, Mineral Ridge, OH    1:18:20.2   12:38

  996  Matt Parkes, 30, East Liverpool, OH      1:18:29.5   12:40

  997  Colleen Flynn, 33*, Boardman, OH         1:18:31.3   12:40

  998  Jeannemarie Cox, 52*, Chester, WV        1:18:33.8   12:40

  999  Kathy Presnar, 34*, New Castle, Penns    1:18:50.5   12:43

 1000  Deanna Parsons, 31*, youngstown, Ohio    1:18:50.7   12:43

 1001  Jacqueline Chorey, 49*, Poland, OH       1:19:56.3   12:54

 1002  Jessica Wiley, 33*, Niles, Ohio          1:20:04.0   12:55

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 1003  Shawnna Moore, 34*, Austintown, Ohio     1:20:35.0   13:00

 1004  Adonis Wyant, 13, Youngstown, OH         1:21:25.6   13:08

 1005  Todd Hancock, 47, Youngstown, OH         1:22:00.7   13:14

 1006  John Niles, 59, Akron, Ohio              1:22:13.2   13:16

 1007  Jessica Logan, 32*, Cortland, OH         1:22:44.0   13:21

 1008  bethany sebring, 22*, warren, Ohio       1:22:56.6   13:23

 1009  Doug Lindh, 34, Minneapolis, MN          1:23:01.4   13:23

 1010  Kelly Weeks, 30*, Boardman, OH           1:23:36.8   13:29

 1011  Ronald Weeks, 29, Boardman, OH           1:23:37.0   13:29

 1012  Holly Welsh, 39*, Youngstown, OH         1:23:41.1   13:30

 1013  Kayla Hughes, 24*, Hubbard, Ohio         1:23:54.3   13:32

 1014  Kate Tobey, 23*, Hubbard, Ohio           1:23:54.6   13:32

 1015  nora page, 52*, newton falls, Ohi        1:24:02.9   13:33

 1016  Lorie States, 42*, newton falls, Ohi     1:24:04.0   13:34

 1017  Stephanie Page, 51*, newton falls, Ohi   1:24:04.6   13:34

 1018  Jan Pumphrey, 60*, Canfield, OH          1:24:11.8   13:35

 1019  Lynda Circelli, 60*, New Castle, Penns            0

 1020  Abbie Morrow, 41*, Poland, Ohio                   0

 1021  Jennifer Vanaugh, 37*, New Springfield,          0

 1022  Christopher Potts, 22, youngstown, Ohio           0

 1023  Bailey Brandt, 13*, Boardman, OH                  0

 1024  Sarah Terlecki, 33*, Youngstown, OH               0

 1025  Larry Prox, 64, Cortland, Ohio                    0

 1026  Megan Kerrigan, 29*, Hubbard, OH                  0

 1027  Margaret Kerrigan, 62*, Hubbard, OH               0

 1028  Paul Kopko, 69, Newton Falls, OH                  0

 1029  Ken Hill, 80, Kent, OH                            0

 1030  Joyce Cene, 53*, Canfield, OH                     0

 1031  Nancy Pitts, 50*, New Middleton, OH               0

 1032  Monica Lilias, 57*, Canfield, OH                  0

 1033  Christine Kohler, 41*, Canfield, Ohio             0

 1034  Lori Metts, 39*, Lake Milton, OH                  0

 1035  Lisa Chronister, 47*, East Liverpool, OH          0

 1036  Julie Binder, 46*, Salem, Ohio                    0

 1037  Susan Baughman, 44*, Streetsboro, OH              0

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 1038  Stephanie Baughman, 21*, Streetsboro, OH 1:31:20.6   14:44

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 1039  Colleen McGarry, 58*, Austintown, OH     1:39:27.7   16:03

 1040  Bruce Freeman, 62, Akron, Ohio           1:39:39.1   16:04

 1041  Jamie Schultz, 34*, warren, Ohio         1:39:50.1   16:06

 1042  Nancy Damore, 30*, Canfield, Ohio        1:39:50.5   16:06

 1043  Maryann Thomas, 73*                      1:40:01.6   16:08

 1044  Erica Speer, 37*, Youngstown, OH                  0

 1045  Dee Deem, 64*, Struthers, OH             1:31:21.1   14:44

 1046  Jennifer Jones, 36*, Youngstown, OH      1:35:35.7   15:25

 1047  David Cirelli, 20, Austintown, OH        1:35:35.7   15:25

* indicates females

16 finishers among Males (no age given)

36 finishers among Men Under 16

23 finishers among Men 16 - 19

50 finishers among Men 20 - 24

43 finishers among Men 25 - 29

66 finishers among Men 30 - 34

57 finishers among Men 35 - 39

145 finishers among Men 5 - 49

66 finishers among Men 50 - 54

46 finishers among Men 55 - 59

26 finishers among Men 60 - 64

8 finishers among Men 65 - 69

7 finishers among Men 70 - 74

3 finishers among Men 75 - 79

3 finishers among Men 80 & Up

10 finishers among Women Under 16

27 finishers among Women 16 - 19

49 finishers among Women 20 - 24

48 finishers among Women 25 - 29

78 finishers among Women 30 - 34

65 finishers among Women 35 - 39

111 finishers among Women 5 - 49

34 finishers among Women 50 - 54

16 finishers among Women 55 - 59

8 finishers among Women 60 - 64

5 finishers among Women 65 - 69

1 finishers among Women 70 - 74

595 male finishers

452 female finishers

1047 total finishers

 

 PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

 

Men Under 16

   47  Logan Smith, 14, Mineral Ridge, OH         37:17.9    6:01

   50  YaYa Adam, 15, Utica, New York             37:31.5    6:03

   64  Rollin Bresson, 15, Canfield, Ohio         38:27.6    6:12

   76  Alan Burns, 15, Boardman, OH               38:54.2    6:16

   86  Tyler Kennedy, 15, Canfield, Ohio          40:04.4    6:28

   97  Nicholas Long, 14, Youngstown, OH          41:10.7    6:38

  127  Josh Potkanowicz, 14, Austintown, Ohio     42:55.5    6:55

  128  Ben Devenport, 14, Canfield, OH            42:55.8    6:55

  182  Richie Abel, 15, Canfield, Ohio            45:34.7    7:21

  184  Zack Gaist, 15, Austintown, OH             45:39.5    7:22

  196  Nathan Hadley, 14, Boardman, OH            45:58.4    7:25

  204  Dean Clingerman, 15, Girard, OH            46:23.3    7:29

  212  Andrew Comstock, 12, Poland, OH            46:37.5    7:31

  221  Ethan Schwendeman, 14, Boardman, OH        46:55.1    7:34

  223  Mario Abbattista Jr., 13, New Middletown, /

                                                 46:55.4    7:34

  225  Darie Toro, 15, Masury, OH                 46:59.9    7:35

  258  Mason Shaulis, 14, Youngstown, OH          48:12.2    7:46

  264  Nick Braydich, 13, Struthers, OH           48:18.5    7:47

  310  Connor Okane, 13, Poland, Ohio             49:34.6    8:00

  363  Austin O'Hara, 10, Poland, Ohio            51:20.0    8:17

  375  Marik Rogenski, 11, Poland, Ohio           51:50.9    8:22

  404  Alexander Hrishenko, 12, Pulaski, Pennsylv 52:33.6    8:29

  415  Winston Miller, 14, Silver Spring, MA      52:42.1    8:30

  447  Emerson Miller, 12, Silver Spring, MA      53:37.7    8:39

  452  Benjamin Trgarcich, 12, Boardman, OH       53:46.4    8:40

  456  Anthony Santangelo, 15, Boardman, OH       53:53.5    8:42

  487  Conner Kochansky, 13, Boardman, OH         54:37.8    8:49

  521  Sam Ranttila, 15, Canfield, Ohio           55:08.6    8:54

  554  Ethan Thomas, 14, Boardman, OH             56:05.2    9:03

  576  Sam Mariano, 14, Youngstown, OH            56:52.4    9:10

  588  Dan Driscoll, 14, Boardman, OH             57:13.6    9:14

  611  Billy Clark, 12, Farmdale, Ohio            57:43.1    9:19

  701  Joshua Westhead, 13, North Jackson, OH   1:00:18.3    9:44

  763  Ross Cene, 15, Canfield, OH              1:02:44.8   10:07

  843  Brandon Rigelsky, 14, Boardman, Ohio     1:05:23.3   10:33

 1004  Adonis Wyant, 13, Youngstown, OH         1:21:25.6   13:08

 

Men 16 - 19

   38  Joshua Reid, 17, Austintown, OH            36:04.1    5:49

   59  Zakaria Adam, 16, Utica, New York          38:13.5    6:10

   60  Mohamad Adam, 17, Utica, New York          38:14.9    6:10

   90  Benjamin Smith, 19, Youngstown, OH         40:38.7    6:33

  124  Jake Winter, 18, West Pittsburgh           42:47.9    6:54

  135  Brahim Adam, 18, Utica, New York           43:28.4    7:01

  136  Sam Horne, 17, Girard, Ohio                43:41.0    7:03

  139  Kyle Johnson, 17, McDonald, OH             43:52.2    7:05

  151  Jeremy Hammond, 18, Canfield, OH           44:25.0    7:10

  161  Matthew Melito, 19, youngstown, Ohio       44:51.5    7:14

  162  Andrew Russo, 16, Canfield, Ohio           44:52.5    7:14

  167  Cole Bury, 17, Youngstown, OH              45:05.6    7:16

  206  Mike Rothacker, 16, Newton Falls, OH       46:28.8    7:30

  215  Cory Thomas, 17, Boardman, OH              46:43.7    7:32

  335  Jamis McGill, 16, New Castle, Penns        50:22.5    8:07

  378  Charles Chavana, 19, Sharon, Pennsylva     51:51.9    8:22

  394  Brandon Mirto, 18, Canfield, OH            52:16.9    8:26

  540  Eddie Rovnak, 19, youngstown, Ohio         55:41.9    8:59

  590  Matt Kisthardt, 17, Hudson, Ohio           57:15.6    9:14

  608  Nick Marnejon, 19, Columbiana, Ohio        57:41.6    9:18

  621  Brent Prox, 18, Cortland, Ohio             57:56.8    9:21

  741  Shawn Rich, 17, Boardman, OH             1:01:51.8    9:59

  988  Tyler Powell, 19, DiAmond, OH            1:17:06.5   12:26

 

Men 20 - 24

    2  Andy Morgan, 23, Peninsula, OH             29:38.1    4:47

    3  Andrew Carnes, 24, Canton, OH              29:43.4    4:48

    4  Jason Ordway, 23, Bellbrook, OH            29:54.8    4:49

    7  Luke Grau, 23, North Canton, Ohi           30:56.7    4:59

   15  Scott Denham, 22, Youngstown, OH           32:37.3    5:16

   16  andrew riggins, 23, Cuyahoga Falls, /      32:43.3    5:17

   23  Jake Dialesandro, 22, FaIrlawn, OH         33:51.1    5:28

   37  Douglas Votaw, 24, Leetonia, OH            36:01.4    5:49

   39  Michael Seiser, 22, Athen, OH              36:20.8    5:52

   52  Chad Dobson, 23, Croswell, Michiga         37:41.7    6:05

   62  Emmett Santillo, 22, Beaver Falls, PA      38:18.9    6:11

   63  Ryan Shields, 20, Poland, Ohio             38:25.3    6:12

   68  Jake Lape, 23, Boardman, OH                38:33.4    6:13

   69  Cory Okular, 21, New Middletown, /         38:35.9    6:14

   70  Seth Westfall, 20, Boardman, OH            38:36.7    6:14

   75  Chris Kamykowski, 23, Warren, OH           38:51.5    6:16

   80  Mike Kurjan, 20, Poland, Ohio              39:28.8    6:22

  107  Michael Pappas, 22, Boardman, OH           41:42.5    6:44

  119  Jeff Musick, 24, Akron, Ohio               42:34.4    6:52

  125  Ryan Westfall, 20, Boardman, OH            42:51.7    6:55

  132  Jay Carpenter, 24, Boardman, OH            43:12.1    6:58

  140  Jakeb Fry, 20, Cuyahoga Falls, /           43:56.1    7:05

  159  Josh Stevens, 20, DiAmond, OH              44:46.8    7:13

  193  William Kandcay, 23, Boardman, OH          45:55.4    7:24

  194  Jonathan Pitt, 21, Poland, OH              45:56.4    7:25

  216  Steven Ford, 22, Hudson, Ohio              46:46.7    7:33

  229  William Bechtold, 20, Chester, Maryland    47:07.3    7:36

  236  John Delcalzo, 23, Alliance, Ohio          47:18.9    7:38

  240  adam kagarise, 23, Canfield, Ohio          47:27.6    7:39

  246  Joe Morales, 24, Boardman, OH              47:39.2    7:41

  267  Lj Schromofsky, 21, Streetsboro, OH        48:25.9    7:49

  268  Matthew Tobin, 24, Niles, OH               48:32.4    7:50

  270  Evan Kegel, 24, Pittsburgh, Penns          48:36.2    7:50

  283  Brad Hrinko, 22, Canfield, Ohio            48:51.4    7:53

  289  Cal Lacketti, 23                           49:02.2    7:55

  301  Joe Parillo, 20, Boardman, OH              49:20.8    7:58

  328  Daniel Delliquadri, 24, Youngstown, OH     50:09.4    8:05

  356  Michael Data, 23, Canfield, Ohio           51:12.4    8:16

  371  Jeremy London, 24, S Euclid, Ohio          51:37.5    8:20

  403  Steve Kandray, 21, Boardman, Ohio          52:27.9    8:28

 

Men 25 - 29

    5  Scott Mate, 26                             30:09.0    4:52

    6  Craig Leon, 26, Van Wert, Ohio             30:27.2    4:55

    8  Justin Simpson, 27, Morgantown, West       31:08.8    5:01

    9  Craig Rupe, 25, Peninsula, OH              31:47.7    5:08

   10  Justin Baum, 26, Magnolia, Ohio            31:53.7    5:09

   13  James Sjostrom, 29, Aurora, Ohio           32:23.6    5:13

   17  David Mealy, 28, Broadview Hts, OH         32:55.7    5:19

   30  Trevor Popielec, 25, Youngstown, OH        35:05.3    5:40

   57  Jeremy Kinches, 25, Richfield, Ohio        38:08.6    6:09

   73  jared oliver, 26, Canfield, Ohio           38:45.1    6:15

  102  Patrick Blaede, 29, Youngstown, OH         41:24.3    6:41

  108  Taylor Millich, 26, Youngstown, OH         41:42.7    6:44

  134  Josh Winters, 27, Boardman, OH             43:21.7    7:00

  156  Adam Soorma, 25, N. Canton, OH             44:42.1    7:13

  157  Kyle Jones, 25, Canton, Ohio               44:42.5    7:13

  168  John Peyko, 25, Boardman, OH               45:06.9    7:17

  178  Michael Provenzale, 26, Canfield, Ohio     45:29.9    7:20

  197  Jon Raidel, 26, Girard, OH                 46:04.2    7:26

  252  Homer Wiland, 26, Cleveland Heights, OH    47:52.9    7:43

  265  Johnny Caron, 25, Youngstown, OH           48:20.8    7:48

  276  Robert McGovern, 28, Akron, Ohio           48:40.7    7:51

  286  Ethan Painter, 26, youngstown, Ohio        48:58.9    7:54

  290  konstantin baraz, 26, highland hts, Ohi    49:05.6    7:55

  334  Dustin Socie, 25, Youngstown, OH           50:21.7    8:07

  379  Shaun Winkler, 27, Salem, Ohio             51:53.0    8:22

  388  William Maxwell, 25, New Middletown, OH    52:05.2    8:24

  411  Jacob Hambrick, 25, Boardman, OH           52:39.6    8:30

  413  Christian Farina, 28, Pittsburgh, Penns    52:40.1    8:30

  434  Jonathn Vivo, 26, Poland, OH               53:20.0    8:36

  435  Dan Jamison, 27, Girard, OH                53:20.8    8:36

  472  Brandon Lamoncha, 29, Boardman, Ohio       54:12.4    8:45

  511  Matt Putzier, 29, Canfield, OH             54:58.9    8:52

  597  Corey Dyer, 29, Berlin Center, OH          57:28.7    9:16

  603  Robert Komara, 28, Poland, Ohio            57:37.5    9:18

  649  Eddie Morales, 26, Boardman, OH            58:48.1    9:29

  717  Jeff Hughes, 26, Hubbard, Ohio           1:00:49.4    9:49

  754  Daniel Stucky, 27, Campbell, OH          1:02:21.9   10:04

  775  Michael Pons, 28, Oakdale, Pennsylv      1:03:08.8   10:11

  844  Ryan Reese, 26, Canfield, OH             1:05:25.5   10:33

  873  Paul Quillon, 27, Youngstown, OH         1:07:15.6   10:51

 

Men 30 - 34

    1  Abdelaziz Atmani, 30, Hebron, KY           29:15.1    4:43

   11  Timothy Budic, 31, Berea, Ohio             32:01.2    5:10

   12  Keith Kimmans, 30, Pittsburgh, PA          32:18.2    5:13

   18  Elijah Shekianah, 33, Pittsburgh, PA       32:58.9    5:19

   21  Tim Wu, 30, Pittsburgh, Penns              33:19.2    5:22

   24  Adam Wytko, 30, Columbus, OH               34:27.7    5:33

   27  Jonathna Bolha, 30, , OH                   34:40.8    5:36

   33  Doug Petrik, 30, Enon Valley, PA           35:33.1    5:44

   40  Paul Robinette, 30, Girard, Ohio           36:29.0    5:53

   43  Shawn Aker, 30, Akron, OH                  36:45.4    5:56

   74  Brian Wilson, 30, Columbiana, Ohio         38:50.1    6:16

   78  Justin Gable, 33, Boardman, Ohio           39:06.0    6:18

  105  Michael Fabian, 32, Girard, Ohio           41:31.9    6:42

  110  James Sabttine, 34, Canfield, OH           41:53.8    6:45

  138  Greg Hudak, 34, New Middletown, OH         43:52.0    7:05

  143  Gary Sweeney, 31, Cortland, OH             44:07.6    7:07

  163  Rich Hudak, 31, Warren, OH                 44:54.7    7:15

  195  Benjamin Vana, 32, Austintown, Ohio        45:57.2    7:25

  200  Dominic Mastropietro, 30, Hubbard, Ohio    46:12.3    7:27

  241  Sal Wood, 30, Struthers, OH                47:28.2    7:39

  262  Jc Siembida, 34, Salem, OH                 48:14.9    7:47

  277  James Mamounis, 34, Poland, OH             48:41.6    7:51

  288  Corey Yon, 33, Lowellville, Ohio           49:01.8    7:54

  296   Jr. Patrick Riley, 30, Akron, Ohio        49:12.5    7:56

  332  Dominec Perry, 32, Mineral Ridge, OH       50:14.0    8:06

  392  Andrew Testa, 33, Rootstown, Ohio          52:10.1    8:25

  409  Ryan Hegedus, 34, Orangeville, Ohio        52:38.9    8:29

  412  Richard Eaton, 30, Cortland, OH            52:39.9    8:30

  414  Tom Houser, 32, Poland, Ohio               52:41.6    8:30

  419  Tim Huston, 31, Boardman, OH               52:49.5    8:31

  427  Jason Wilson, 30, Struthers, OH            53:02.2    8:33

  430  Matthew Guarnieri, 33, Youngstown, OH      53:14.0    8:35

  431  Zachary Mehl, 32, Boardman, OH             53:15.0    8:35

  449  Stewart White, 33, Cortland, OH            53:38.2    8:39

  484  Brian Detec, 34, Canfield, OH              54:31.7    8:48

  494  Jason Dyer, 32, Berlin Center, OH          54:46.1    8:50

  499  Joe Lenzi, 32, Streetsboro, OH             54:51.4    8:51

  517  Philip Lammers, 33, Cortland, OH           55:03.7    8:53

  544  Michael Cupp, 34, Austintown, OH           55:46.2    9:00

  557  Michale Olare, 33, Edinburg, PA            56:09.5    9:03

 

Men 35 - 39

   25  Greg Mickel, 36, Warren, OH                34:30.1    5:34

   28  Andrew Lynden, 36, DiAmond, OH             34:43.5    5:36

   34  Tim McNeil, 37, Niles, Ohio                35:34.5    5:44

   36  Carlos Jones, 37, Youngstown, OH           36:00.9    5:49

   58  Rob Bartley, 37, Columbus, Ohio            38:12.1    6:10

   66  Todd Perran, 36, Austintown, OH            38:31.7    6:13

   79  Ed Brainard, 36, Campbell, OH              39:25.2    6:21

   98  Scott Omerzo, 39, Cortland, Ohio           41:16.9    6:39

   99  Cory McCusker, 35                          41:21.4    6:40

  123  Rick Penniman, 36, Broadview Hts, OH       42:46.5    6:54

  137  Kevin Guthrie, 37, Struthers, OH           43:46.0    7:04

  160  Michael Shirilla, 37, Chicago, Illinois    44:49.9    7:14

  171  Adrian Amedia, 35, Canfield, Ohio          45:18.4    7:18

  174  Damion Pickel, 36, Poland, OH              45:23.9    7:19

  185  Rick Fawcett, 35, Mc Donald, Ohio          45:41.9    7:22

  189  Kevin Callahan, 37, AlExandria, VA         45:50.7    7:24

  199  Blaise Karlovic, 35, Canfield, OH          46:07.1    7:26

  210  Barry Daggett, 35, Austintown, Ohio        46:34.8    7:31

  211  Jason Macdonald, 38, Poland, Ohio          46:35.7    7:31

  213  Neil Babcock, 37, Jamestown, PA            46:39.4    7:32

  217  James Stanger, 37, Canfield, Ohio          46:48.1    7:33

  218  Edgar Smith, 36, Pittsburgh, Penns         46:50.5    7:33

  222  Vince Hill, 35, Youngstown, OH             46:55.2    7:34

  244  Ricardo Cruz, 35, Canfield, Ohio           47:36.4    7:41

  254  Mike Hackstedde, 37, North Lima, OH        48:01.8    7:45

  298  Brenda Omerzo, 37, Cortland, Ohio          49:16.1    7:57

  314  Nate Boyd, 36, Austintown, OH              49:40.0    8:01

  315  Benjamin Plough, 37, Ravenna, Ohio         49:40.4    8:01

  339  Brian McConnell, 38, Girard, Ohio          50:27.8    8:08

  353  Albert Protopapa, 39, Youngstown, OH       51:07.6    8:15

  453  Rod Neill, 36, Boardman, OH                53:47.6    8:41

  455  Albert Konnerth, 39, Boardman, Ohio        53:53.3    8:41

  527  Dylan Weaver, 35, youngstown, Ohio         55:28.7    8:57

  536  Craig Fauvie, 39, warren, Ohio             55:40.8    8:59

  547  Derek Miholrin, 36, Hubbard, OH            55:48.5    9:00