2007 Turkey Trot - 5 Mile

Print Logo image

2007 WARREN KIWANIS TURKEY TROT - 5 MILE 

WARREN, OH 

Nov. 22, 2007 

34 DEGREES, WINDY, LIGHT RAIN 
Results by GOPHER RUNNING
 

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual. 
 

       CLASS

PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE 

Open Men

    1    1  Andy Morgan, 18, Cortland, OH              25:55.7    5:11

    2    2  Craig Rupe, 21, Cortland, OH               26:13.0    5:15

    3    3  Evan Gaynor, 19, WaUseon, OH               26:15.9    5:15

    4    4  Paul Shivers, 19, Salem, OH                26:21.3    5:16

    5    5  Mark Bogard, 21, Cortland, OH              26:47.0    5:21 

Open Women

   44    1  Lauren Blase, 19, Youngstown, OH           33:10.7    6:38

   48    2  Kaitlin Kempe, 23, Austintown, OH          33:27.7    6:42

   49    3  Audrey Maheu, 17, Bristolville, OH         33:30.7    6:42

   50    4  Carrie Albert, 32, Cortland, OH            33:37.5    6:43

   51    5  Kayla Witmer, 18, Columbiana, OH           33:39.2    6:44 

Masters Men

   15    1  Tony Swain, 43, Girard, Ohio               29:42.8    5:57 

Masters Women

  117    1  Juanita Vetter, 45, Geneva, OH             37:58.9    7:36 

Grand Masters Men

   36    1  Rich Kempe, 52, Austintown, OH             32:21.0    6:28 

Grand Masters Women

  202    1  Lola Plough, 58, Ravenna, Ohio             41:12.7    8:15 
 

       CLASS

PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE 

Men Under 11

   89    1  Tim Heikkila, 1, Mayfield Heights, Ohi     36:45.1    7:21

  450    2  Pat Donadio, 9, Naples, Florida            56:29.1   11:18 

Men 11 - 15

   17    1  Eric Rupe, 15, Cortland, OH                30:16.0    6:03

   19    2  Dale Hynes, 13, Warren, OH                 30:26.5    6:05

   63    3  Ben McAdoo, 15                             34:37.2    6:55 

Men 16 - 19

   10    1  Aaron Sutton, 16                           29:02.9    5:49

   11    2  Scott Wolfe, 18, East Palestine, OH        29:12.4    5:50

   14    3  Chaz Rice, 19, N Bloomfield, OH            29:18.6    5:52 

Men 20 - 24

   16    1  Douglas Votaw, 20                          29:44.1    5:57

   24    2  Jeff Musick, 20, Warren, Ohio              30:39.7    6:08

   38    3  Adam Solich, 20, Warren, Ohio              32:31.2    6:30 

Men 25 - 29

    6    1  Justin Boggs, 25, Columbiana, OH           27:30.8    5:30

   12    2  Pat Dillon, 29, Cortland, OH               29:16.9    5:51

   13    3  Shawn Aker, 26, Columbiana, OH             29:17.8    5:52 

Men 30 - 34

    8    1  Tim McNeil, 34, Niles, OH                  28:17.0    5:39

   35    2  Troy Lewis, 32                             32:13.2    6:27

   37    3  Justin Sylvester, 33, Cortland, OH         32:25.5    6:29 

Men 35 - 39

    7    1  William Allen, 35                          28:08.6    5:38

   28    2  Andrew Kelly, 37, Warren, OH               31:08.1    6:14

   31    3  Mike Smith, 38, Canfield, OH               31:35.1    6:19 

Men 40 - 44

   39    1  Walter Barnes, 42, Warren, OH              32:32.1    6:30

   61    2  Mark Witmer, 43, Columbiana, OH            34:16.2    6:51

   66    3  Stephen Flora, 44, Youngstown, OH          34:49.7    6:58 

Men 45 - 49

   21    1  Brian Tress, 48, Si, NY                    30:33.9    6:07

   23    2  Jim Fedor, 46, Niles, OH                   30:37.1    6:07

   30    3  Leslie Perry, 49, Edinburg, PA             31:27.4    6:17 

Men 50 - 54

   36    1  Rich Kempe, 52, Austintown, OH             32:21.0    6:28

   64    2  Gary Mink, 51, Cortland, OH                34:42.2    6:56

   69    3  George Bolinger, 53, Warren, OH            34:57.9    7:00 

Men 55 - 59

  102    1  Don Slusser, 56, Monroeville, PA           37:16.8    7:27

  159    2  James McKnight, 56, Diamond, OH            39:23.5    7:53

  168    3  Joe McGee, 59, Boardman, OH                39:42.6    7:57 

Men 60 - 64

  107    1  John Plough, 60, Ravenna, Ohio             37:37.5    7:31

  172    2  Don Cordner, 61, Canfield, OH              39:47.1    7:57

  225    3  Stephen Novak, 63, Chardon, OH             42:03.7    8:25 

Men 65 - 69

  294    1  Ed Bauer, 68, Warren, OH                   44:34.0    8:55

  323    2  John Petersal, 69, Southington, OH         45:31.8    9:06

  346    3  William Sol, 69, Alliance, OH              46:49.1    9:22 

Men 70 & Up

  332    1  Tom Frederick, 73, Austintown, OH          45:54.7    9:11

  424    2  Bill Derr, 73, W Farmington, O             51:59.3   10:24 
 

       CLASS

PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE 
 

Women 11 - 15

  183    1  Sammy Falgiani, 15, Warren, OH             40:18.9    8:04

  184    2  Marla Marucci, 14, Canfield, OH            40:25.0    8:05

  269    3  Gia Marucci, 12, Canfield, OH              43:20.7    8:40 

Women 16 - 19

   84    1  Nicole Taddei, 17, Cortland, OH            36:26.8    7:17

   98    2  Patricia Haff, 18, Youngstown, OH          37:07.2    7:25

  101    3  Carolyn Wenner, 16, Brookville, OH         37:16.1    7:27 

Women 20 - 24

   54    1  Jamie Musick, 24, Meadville, PA            33:52.1    6:46

   83    2  Jaclyn Nichols, 24, N Lima, O              36:17.9    7:16

  151    3  Madelyn McGhee, 21, Hubbard, OH            39:13.0    7:51 

Women 25 - 29

  110    1  Amy Evans, 25, Canfield, OH                37:45.1    7:33

  126    2  Courtney Kunkel, 28, McDonald, OH          38:24.1    7:41

  167    3  Amanda Suttle, 29, Columbus, Ohio          39:42.0    7:56 

Women 30 - 34

   80    1  Heidi Towslee, 34, Powell, OH              35:58.0    7:12

  232    2  Megan Trout, 33, Dayton, OH                42:24.7    8:29

  247    3  Megan Morris, 32, Batavia, IL              42:42.5    8:32 

Women 35 - 39

  201    1  Jeni Deblasio, 35, Poland, OH              41:05.1    8:13

  203    2  Greta Miller, 37, Dublin, OH               41:16.8    8:15

  211    3  Lisa Flauto, 37, Boardman, Ohio            41:31.6    8:18 

Women 40 - 44

  134    1  Laura Grayson, 42, Cortland, OH            38:39.4    7:44

  135    2  Wendy Hughes, 44, Hubbard, OH              38:40.0    7:44

  136    3  Kellie Maheu, 43, Bristolville, OH         38:43.0    7:45 

Women 45 - 49

  129    1  Judy Mink, 48, Cortland, OH                38:26.8    7:41

  273    2  Laurie Hixson, 49, Youngstown, OH          43:31.3    8:42

  347    3  Frances Moldovan, 45, Cortland, OH         46:52.5    9:22 

Women 50 - 54

  237    1  Jari Karttunen, 50, Warren, OH             42:30.4    8:30

  319    2  Janet Hazlette, 53, Warren, OH             45:29.3    9:06

  337    3  Kimberly Lundy, 50, Oragne Park, FL        46:01.8    9:12 

Women 55 - 59

  202    1  Lola Plough, 58, Ravenna, Ohio             41:12.7    8:15

  322    2  Mary Meade, 55, Chagrin Falls, O           45:30.1    9:06

  449    3  Susan Mays, 56, Warren, OH                 56:18.4   11:16 

Women 60 - 64

  375    1  Mary Baum, 62, Hubbard, OH                 48:17.9    9:40 
 

Women 70 & Up

  441    1  Genny Heineking, 70, Kent, OH              53:57.4   10:47 
 

       CLASS

PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE 
 

Individuals

    1       Andy Morgan, 18, Cortland, OH              25:55.7    5:11

    2       Craig Rupe, 21, Cortland, OH               26:13.0    5:15

    3       Evan Gaynor, 19, WaUseon, OH               26:15.9    5:15

    4       Paul Shivers, 19, Salem, OH                26:21.3    5:16

    5       Mark Bogard, 21, Cortland, OH              26:47.0    5:21

    6    1  Justin Boggs, 25, Columbiana, OH           27:30.8    5:30

    7    1  William Allen, 35                          28:08.6    5:38

    8    1  Tim McNeil, 34, Niles, OH                  28:17.0    5:39

    9       Justin Kemp, Warren, OH                    28:27.1    5:41

   10    1  Aaron Sutton, 16                           29:02.9    5:49

   11    2  Scott Wolfe, 18, East Palestine, OH        29:12.4    5:50

   12    2  Pat Dillon, 29, Cortland, OH               29:16.9    5:51

   13    3  Shawn Aker, 26, Columbiana, OH             29:17.8    5:52

   14    3  Chaz Rice, 19, N Bloomfield, OH            29:18.6    5:52

   15       Tony Swain, 43, Girard, Ohio               29:42.8    5:57

   16    1  Douglas Votaw, 20                          29:44.1    5:57 

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top 
 

   17    1  Eric Rupe, 15, Cortland, OH                30:16.0    6:03

   18    4  Mitchell Thronton, 16, McDonald, OH        30:21.9    6:04

   19    2  Dale Hynes, 13, Warren, OH                 30:26.5    6:05

   20    5  Taylor Sowers, 18, McDonald, OH            30:28.2    6:06

   21    1  Brian Tress, 48, Si, NY                    30:33.9    6:07

   22    6  Jason McDowell, 16, Burghill, OH           30:34.9    6:07

   23    2  Jim Fedor, 46, Niles, OH                   30:37.1    6:07

   24    2  Jeff Musick, 20, Warren, Ohio              30:39.7    6:08

   25    7  Marek Slipski, 18, Canfield, OH            30:44.7    6:09

   26    8  Luke Slipski, 16, Canfield, OH             30:55.1    6:11

   27    9  Josh Lapolla, 16, McDonald, OH             30:59.0    6:12

   28    2  Andrew Kelly, 37, Warren, OH               31:08.1    6:14

   29       George Axiotis, Warren, OH                 31:19.9    6:16

   30    3  Leslie Perry, 49, Edinburg, PA             31:27.4    6:17

   31    3  Mike Smith, 38, Canfield, OH               31:35.1    6:19

   32    4  David Phillips, 45, Arlington, Virginia    31:44.4    6:21

   33    4  Jeff Hoover, 25, Niles, OH                 31:46.1    6:21

   34   10  Ryan Dunn, 17, Boardman, OH                32:09.1    6:26

   35    2  Troy Lewis, 32                             32:13.2    6:27

   36       Rich Kempe, 52, Austintown, OH             32:21.0    6:28

   37    3  Justin Sylvester, 33, Cortland, OH         32:25.5    6:29

   38    3  Adam Solich, 20, Warren, Ohio              32:31.2    6:30

   39    1  Walter Barnes, 42, Warren, OH              32:32.1    6:30

   40    4  Ernie Magana, 36, Austintown, OH           32:43.1    6:33

   41   11  Justin Camuso, 16, McDonald, Ohio          32:44.2    6:33

   42    5  Dan Kuzma, 25                              32:57.3    6:35

   43    5  Mark Mupeter, 46, Red Hook, NY             33:10.1    6:38

   44       Lauren Blase, 19*, Youngstown, OH          33:10.7    6:38

   45   12  John Eigner, 16                            33:15.5    6:39

   46    6  Timothy Paroz, 28, Burghill, OH            33:18.7    6:40

   47    5  Cory Luchette, 37, masury, Ohio            33:21.0    6:40

   48       Kaitlin Kempe, 23*, Austintown, OH         33:27.7    6:42

   49       Audrey Maheu, 17*, Bristolville, OH        33:30.7    6:42

   50       Carrie Albert, 32*, Cortland, OH           33:37.5    6:43

   51       Kayla Witmer, 18*, Columbiana, OH          33:39.2    6:44

   52    6  Dave Mogg, 46, Hubbard, OH                 33:45.6    6:45

   53    7  Michael Fabian, 28, Girard, OH             33:47.9    6:46

   54    1  Jamie Musick, 24*, Meadville, PA           33:52.1    6:46

   55    8  Christopher Tress, 29, Poland, OH          33:53.2    6:47

   56    9  Zachary Griffith, 29, Poland, OH           34:00.7    6:48

   57   13  Chris Gatti, 16, Canfield, OH              34:03.4    6:49

   58   14  Brian Daniels, 19, Warren, OH              34:05.0    6:49

   59    4  Matt Dapore, 34, Westerville, OH           34:07.7    6:50

   60    6  Michael Maillis, 39, Campbell, OH          34:08.9    6:50

   61    2  Mark Witmer, 43, Columbiana, OH            34:16.2    6:51

   62    7  Frank Koupiaris, 37, Warren, OH            34:33.5    6:55

   63    3  Ben McAdoo, 15                             34:37.2    6:55

   64    1  Gary Mink, 51, Cortland, OH                34:42.2    6:56

   65   15  Chris Rizer, 17, McDonald, OH              34:44.0    6:57

   66    3  Stephen Flora, 44, Youngstown, OH          34:49.7    6:58

   67    4  Brian Heineking, 44, Rome, OH              34:51.4    6:58 

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top 
 

   68    4  Tim Nichols, 12, N Lima, O                 34:57.9    7:00

   69    2  George Bolinger, 53, Warren, OH            34:57.9    7:00

   70    5  Ken Metz, 42, Lordstown, OH                34:58.4    7:00

   71    4  Tom Andriko, 21                            35:00.1    7:00

   72   10  Jason Kyle, 25, Canfield, OH               35:02.2    7:00

   73       Mike Ciletti, Warren, OH                   35:03.2    7:01

   74    3  Michael Marzo, 52, Niles, OH               35:08.1    7:02

   75    8  Bill Losey, 35, Cincinnati, OH             35:14.4    7:03

   76    5  Jason Crawford, 30, Warren, Ohio           35:27.9    7:06

   77    5  Cole Palmer, 14, Mineral Ridge, Ohio       35:36.8    7:07

   78   16  Adam Liebenderfor, 18, East Palestine, OH  35:45.4    7:09

   79    6  Robert Younger, 43, Leavittsburg, OH       35:48.5    7:10

   80    1  Heidi Towslee, 34*, Powell, OH             35:58.0    7:12

   81    9  Brian McConnell, 35, Girard, OH            36:12.4    7:14

   82   11  Matt Konerth, 28, Warren, OH               36:15.1    7:15

   83    2  Jaclyn Nichols, 24*, N Lima, O             36:17.9    7:16

   84    1  Nicole Taddei, 17*, Cortland, OH           36:26.8    7:17

   85    4  Butch Dillon, 53, Cortland, OH             36:32.4    7:18

   86    5  Trevor Popielec, 21, Warren, OH            36:38.1    7:20

   87    7  Tom Grantonic, 46, Youngstown, OH          36:38.4    7:20

   88   12  Rich Hudak, 27, Warren, OH                 36:40.3    7:20

   89    1  Tim Heikkila, 1, Mayfield Heights, Ohi     36:45.1    7:21

   90    6  Kyle Johnson, 13, McDonald, OH             36:45.9    7:21

   91    6  Mark Hofmeister, 23, Warren, Ohio          36:47.8    7:22

   92   17  Darrin Shaulis, 18, Niles, OH              36:51.1    7:22

   93    6  Ben Plough, 33, Ravenna, Ohio              36:52.8    7:23

   94    7  Greg Hudak, 30, New Middletown, OH         36:55.4    7:23

   95   13  Jason Toot, 25, Warren, OH                 36:59.2    7:24

   96   18  Dan Hull, 18, Warren, OH                   37:02.4    7:24

   97   19  Ryan McGuire, 18, Warren, OH               37:06.6    7:25

   98    2  Patricia Haff, 18*, Youngstown, OH         37:07.2    7:25

   99    7  Ron Price, 44, Girard, Ohio                37:11.5    7:26

  100    7  Justin Hideg, 15, Hubbard, OH              37:14.9    7:27

  101    3  Carolyn Wenner, 16*, Brookville, OH        37:16.1    7:27

  102    1  Don Slusser, 56, Monroeville, PA           37:16.8    7:27

  103    5  Alan Bottorff, 53, Cortland, OH            37:17.3    7:27

  104   14  David Frazier, 28, West Farmington, O      37:23.0    7:29

  105   15  James Larentzos, 29, Las Vegas, NV         37:23.5    7:29

  106    8  Nick Tripi, 15                             37:25.0    7:29

  107    1  John Plough, 60, Ravenna, Ohio             37:37.5    7:31

  108    8  David Castilla, 49, Warren, OH             37:38.4    7:32

  109    7  Tyler Williams, 24, Corput Cristi, TX      37:44.8    7:33

  110    1  Amy Evans, 25*, Canfield, OH               37:45.1    7:33

  111    8  David Marado, 40, Oxford, OH               37:45.7    7:33

  112   10  Michael Tomcsanyi, 39, Youngstown, OH      37:47.1    7:33

  113    4  Lissa Yoder, 16*, Farmdale, OH             37:47.3    7:33

  114    9  Kyle Joynes, 13, McDonald, OH              37:48.5    7:34

  115    5  Lyndsae Vine, 17*, Cortland, OH            37:53.5    7:35

  116    9  Bubba Morgan, 41                           37:55.9    7:35

  117       Juanita Vetter, 45*, Geneva, OH            37:58.9    7:36

  118    6  Bethany Huston, 16*, Salem, OH             37:59.6    7:36

  119    9  Roy Pratt, 46, Vienna, OH                  38:00.2    7:36

  120    6  Michael Young, 51, Middlefield, OH         38:00.3    7:36

  121    8  David Tress, 32, Lakewood, OH              38:11.3    7:38

  122    8  Adam Lewis, 24, Bristolville, OH           38:15.2    7:39

  123    7  David McCulley, 50, Girard, OH             38:16.4    7:39

  124   20  Corbie Hartill, 18, Warren, OH             38:19.8    7:40

  125    9  Josh Mink, 22, Cortland, OH                38:22.1    7:40

  126    2  Courtney Kunkel, 28*, McDonald, OH         38:24.1    7:41

  127    7  Jami Legendre, 17*, Cortland, OH           38:25.9    7:41

  128   11  Joe Kane, 39, Cleveland Heights, OH        38:26.6    7:41

  129    1  Judy Mink, 48*, Cortland, OH               38:26.8    7:41

  130   10  James Beard, 49, Brookfield, OH            38:35.3    7:43

  131    9  Douglas Simpson, 31, Cortland, OH          38:37.3    7:43

  132   10  Stephen Scott, 22, Girard, OH              38:38.7    7:44

  133   21  Aj Grayson, 16, Cortland, OH               38:39.0    7:44

  134    1  Laura Grayson, 42*, Cortland, OH           38:39.4    7:44

  135    2  Wendy Hughes, 44*, Hubbard, OH             38:40.0    7:44

  136    3  Kellie Maheu, 43*, Bristolville, OH        38:43.0    7:45

  137       Samuel Spain, Cortland, OH                 38:46.9    7:45

  138   11  Gregory Parks, 23, Girard, OH              38:49.6    7:46

  139   12  John Rose, 38, North Canton, OH            38:50.2    7:46

  140    8  Kyrsti Sowers, 18*, McDonald, OH           38:50.3    7:46

  141   12  Eric Minton, 23, Warren, OH                38:51.2    7:46

  142   10  Bob Direnzo, 32, Canfield, OH              38:53.5    7:47

  143   13  John Decristofaro, 23, Brookfield, OH      38:56.1    7:47

  144    8  Dennis Parks, 51, Girard, OH               38:57.4    7:47

  145    9  Meghan Charnas, 17*, Cortland, OH          38:58.3    7:48

  146   22  Robby Wilson, 19, Cortland, OH             38:59.1    7:48

  147   11  Joseph Sorvillo, 34, Ashville, Ohio        39:08.4    7:50

  148    9  Jon Zajac, 51, Boardman, OH                39:10.7    7:50

  149   10  Kelsie Witmer, 18*, Columbiana, OH         39:11.1    7:50

  150   11  Taylor Witmer, 16*, Columbiana, OH         39:11.9    7:50

  151    3  Madelyn McGhee, 21*, Hubbard, OH           39:13.0    7:51

  152   12  Malin Heineking, 18*, Chardon, OH          39:13.0    7:51

  153   10  Rick Barnhart, 50, Hilliar, OH             39:14.9    7:51

  154   10  Dan Richards, 44, Girard, OH               39:15.6    7:51

  155   11  Dan Herriman, 46, Westamator, NJ           39:16.8    7:51

  156   12  Jeremy Holden, 31, Washington, DC          39:17.1    7:51

  157   12  Brian Miller, 46, W Carrollton, OH         39:22.2    7:52

  158   11  Craig Cozad, 44, Bristolville, OH          39:22.3    7:52

  159    2  James McKnight, 56, Diamond, OH            39:23.5    7:53

  160   13  Keith Davis, 46, Hubbard, OH               39:24.0    7:53

  161   10  Sean Dunfee, 14, Kinsman, OH               39:25.8    7:53

  162   12  Stacy Sowers, 41, McDonald, OH             39:28.5    7:54

  163   13  Steve Brill, 38, Warren, OH                39:30.2    7:54

  164   13  Geno Rubino, 43, Warren, OH                39:33.5    7:55

  165   16  David Vangilder, 26, McDonald, OH          39:34.8    7:55

  166   13  Stephen Kenny, 32, Webster, O              39:35.4    7:55

  167    3  Amanda Suttle, 29*, Columbus, Ohio         39:42.0    7:56

  168    3  Joe McGee, 59, Boardman, OH                39:42.6    7:57

  169   14  James Direnzo, 33, Wexford, PA             39:43.1    7:57

  170   11  Jay Dana, 50, Youngstown, OH               39:45.0    7:57

  171   12  Jay Whitmore, 53, Southington, OH          39:46.4    7:57

  172    2  Don Cordner, 61, Canfield, OH              39:47.1    7:57

  173   14  Russell French, 40, vienna, Ohio           39:55.9    7:59

  174   17  Mike Bufane, 28                            39:57.0    7:59 

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top 
 

  175    4  Diane Villanueva, 43*, Boardman, OH        39:58.6    8:00

  176   14  Mark Vetter, 47, Rock Creek, OH            39:59.7    8:00

  177   15  Sam Costello, 41, Hubbard, OH              40:00.7    8:00

  178   11  Mike Vanes, 15, Girard, OH                 40:02.5    8:00

  179   15  Robert Tripi, 45                           40:05.8    8:01

  180   16  Terry Donley, 41, Warren, OH               40:06.0    8:01

  181   16  Greg Gamble, 48, Girard, OH                40:09.7    8:02

  182   14  Dan Holestine, 37, Warren, OH              40:14.3    8:03

  183    1  Sammy Falgiani, 15*, Warren, OH            40:18.9    8:04

  184    2  Marla Marucci, 14*, Canfield, OH           40:25.0    8:05

  185   12  Austin Wagley, 13, canfield, Ohio          40:26.1    8:05

  186   15  Jarrod Zickefoose, 34, Cleveland, OH       40:27.7    8:06

  187   16  Paul Bolino, 33, Warren, OH                40:27.8    8:06

  188       Shawn Niemi, Murice, TN                    40:29.1    8:06

  189   18  John Fowler, 29, Warren, OH                40:29.6    8:06

  190   17  Brad Lane, 43, Andover, OH                 40:33.1    8:07

  191   17  John Dubos, 32, Orient, Ohio               40:42.4    8:08

  192   18  Greg Waltermire, 43                        40:44.6    8:09

  193   17  Don Sebest, 47, Warren, OH                 40:45.2    8:09

  194    4  Gretchan Francis, 27*, North Olmsted, OH   40:51.8    8:10

  195    4  Sarah Walsh, 22*, Woooster, OH             40:52.9    8:11

  196   19  Nicholas Somogyi, 29, League City, TX      40:54.3    8:11

  197    4  James McNulty, 55, Salem, OH               40:54.9    8:11

  198   15  Ray Hood, 36, Canfield, OH                 40:58.9    8:12

  199   13  Michael Bednar, 15, Warren, OH             41:01.3    8:12

  200   23  Jimmy Hynes, 19, Masury, OH                41:02.3    8:12

  201    1  Jeni Deblasio, 35*, Poland, OH             41:05.1    8:13

  202       Lola Plough, 58*, Ravenna, Ohio            41:12.7    8:15

  203    2  Greta Miller, 37*, Dublin, OH              41:16.8    8:15

  204   18  Thomas Sanders, 46, Youngstown, OH         41:17.2    8:15

  205   20  Greg Simcox, 25, poland, Ohio              41:19.1    8:16

  206   13  Alexis Thorne, 17*, Canfield, OH           41:19.6    8:16

  207   14  Callie Garland, 16*, McDonald, OH          41:19.7    8:16

  208   21  Jason Mumaw, 25, poland, Ohio              41:20.4    8:16

  209   14  Bradley Parks, 20, Girard, OH              41:23.3    8:17

  210   18  Tinm Styranec, 31, Canfield, OH            41:28.7    8:18

  211    3  Lisa Flauto, 37*, Boardman, Ohio           41:31.6    8:18

  212   22  Emilie Ridge, 25, Pittsburgh, PA           41:32.4    8:18

  213   19  Ted Conway, 46, McDonald, OH               41:33.4    8:19

  214    5  Jennifer Bitner, 29*, Mineral Ridge, OH    41:34.5    8:19

  215   15  Ryan Cameron, 20, Warren, OH               41:35.7    8:19

  216   13  Karl Haff, 54, Youngstown, OH              41:38.3    8:20

  217   23  Dan Vanes, 26, Beaufort, NC                41:44.2    8:21

  218    6  Amber Semko, 26*, Cortland, Ohio           41:46.8    8:21

  219    5  Hong Zhang, 56, Boardman, OH               41:48.8    8:22

  220   16  Mike Wu, 38, Mineral Ridge, OH             41:49.9    8:22

  221    5  Amanda Haff, 22*, Youngstown, OH           41:50.7    8:22

  222   19  John Perdue, 33, Warren, OH                41:51.5    8:22

  223   16  Justin Campbell, 24, canfield, Ohio        41:52.4    8:22

  224   19  Lenny Maheu, 44, Bristolville, OH          41:59.4    8:24

  225    3  Stephen Novak, 63, Chardon, OH             42:03.7    8:25

  226   14  Guy Shebat, 51, Canfield, OH               42:07.7    8:26

  227   20  Justin Herman, 34, Niles, OH               42:12.0    8:26

  228   15  Terry Tartora, 52, Boardman, OH            42:14.6    8:27

  229    6  Kimberly Durst, 24*, Warren, OH            42:15.9    8:27

  230   24  Aaron Davis, 19, Warren, OH                42:16.2    8:27

  231    7  Amanda McNinch, 28*, Youngstown, OH        42:17.0    8:27

  232    2  Megan Trout, 33*, Dayton, OH               42:24.7    8:29

  233   16  Joe Molnar, 51, Warren, OH                 42:25.7    8:29

  234    7  Brianna Groubert, 20*, Newton Falls, OH    42:27.4    8:29

  235    8  Sarh Brugler-Lewis, 25*, Bristolville, OH  42:28.4    8:30

  236       Jeff Hickox, Middlefield, OH               42:29.9    8:30

  237    1  Jari Karttunen, 50*, Warren, OH            42:30.4    8:30

  238    6  Randall Riley, 58, Southington, Ohio       42:31.1    8:30

  239    9  Kelli Maurer, 29*, San Francisco, CA       42:31.4    8:30

  240   20  Mark Mazzi, 45, Warren, OH                 42:34.2    8:31

  241   17  Frank Daugherty, 53, Cortland, Ohio        42:34.5    8:31

  242   20  Toby Gysegem, 44, Warren, OH               42:34.7    8:31

  243   17  Don Jones, 37, Cortland, OH                42:34.8    8:31

  244   24  Ben Wheeler, 28, Warren, OH                42:35.8    8:31

  245   10  Kristine Sherwood, 27*, Baltimore, MD      42:36.3    8:31

  246   15  Lindsay Eyster, 16*, Youngstown, OH        42:39.8    8:32

  247    3  Megan Morris, 32*, Batavia, IL             42:42.5    8:32

  248   16  Caroline Vanfossam, 18*, Barrington, IL    42:43.9    8:33

  249       Matt Tietz, Southington, OH                42:44.6    8:33

  250   21  Dan Maurer, 32, San Francisco, CA          42:53.2    8:35

  251       Tom Whipkey, Findlay, O                    42:54.3    8:35

  252    7  Arne Salo, 55, Warren, OH                  42:54.5    8:35

  253   21  Rex Dunon, 49, Cortland, OH                42:55.2    8:35

  254   18  Anthony Consoldane, 36, Alexandria, VA     42:56.6    8:35

  255    4  Teri Consoldane, 37*                       42:56.7    8:35

  256   25  James Click, 28, East Liverpool, Ohio      42:57.6    8:36

  257   21  James Novotny, 44, Morristown, NJ          42:57.9    8:36

  258    5  Litsa Rubino, 39*, Warren, OH              42:59.1    8:36

  259   19  Todd Mrofchak, 35, cortland, Hawaii        43:00.6    8:36

  260    8  Michael Wilson, 56, Chicago, IL            43:02.4    8:36

  261   22  Andy Santor, 42, Boardman, OH              43:10.6    8:38

  262   20  Michael Rhodes, 36, Mineral Ridge, OH      43:10.9    8:38

  263   26  Marc Finet, 27, Kettering, Ohio            43:13.4    8:39

  264   18  John Zach, 50, Youngstown, OH              43:15.5    8:39

  265   19  Ron Slipski, 54, Canfield, OH              43:15.7    8:39

  266   20  Norm Jones, 54, Andallisia, PA             43:18.6    8:40

  267   11  Molly Raybuck, 25*, Columbus, OH           43:19.7    8:40

  268   12  Lexi Joachim, 25*, Pittsburgh, PA          43:19.9    8:40

  269    3  Gia Marucci, 12*, Canfield, OH             43:20.7    8:40

  270   22  Rick Ray, 31, Warren, Ohio                 43:22.4    8:40

  271    6  Deanna Moats, 37*, Cortland, OH            43:24.7    8:41

  272    8  Rachel Hixson, 21*, Youngstown, OH         43:26.1    8:41

  273    2  Laurie Hixson, 49*, Youngstown, OH         43:31.3    8:42

  274   21  Paul Breinz, 38, Canfield, OH              43:31.9    8:42

  275   21  Ed Deblasio, 52, Poland, OH                43:33.9    8:43

  276   14  Michael Robison, 15, McDonald, OH          43:38.2    8:44

  277   22  Nick Desport, 48, O Fallon, IL             43:41.6    8:44

  278       Thomas Harmicar, Canfield, OH              43:47.3    8:45

  279    4  Riana Stanko, 14*                          43:51.0    8:46

  280   17  Evan Salo, 20, Warren, OH                  43:53.4    8:47

  281   18  Justin Street, 20, Warren, OH              43:53.6    8:47

  282   23  Ed Koby, 42, Warren, OH                    43:53.9    8:47

  283   23  Anthony Payliavlas, 46, Warren, OH         44:01.8    8:48

  284   15  Bryce Roper, 13, Warren, OH                44:06.1    8:49

  285       #1580                                      44:10.1    8:50

  286   24  Jeff Ladner, 45, Rootstown, OH             44:10.6    8:50

  287   13  Melanie Wanchick, 29*, Suffield, OH        44:12.3    8:50

  288    9  Sal Frangiamore, 55, Cortland, OH          44:14.8    8:51

  289    4  Jen Heikkila, 31*, Mayfield Heights, Ohi   44:18.0    8:52

  290   17  Andrea Pannunzio, 17*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 44:21.9    8:52

  291   22  Bruce Saddle, 53, Youngstown, OH           44:24.6    8:53

  292   27  Aaron Means, 27, Austintown, OH            44:28.1    8:54

  293   16  Mike Morrison, 15, Rome, OH                44:30.3    8:54

  294    1  Ed Bauer, 68, Warren, OH                   44:34.0    8:55

  295   25  Mark Hurlbert, 45, Youngstown, OH          44:35.4    8:55

  296    7  Pamela Simmons, 38*, Suffolk, Virginia     44:35.9    8:55

  297   18  Maggie Fahrenbach, 17*, Wilmette,FL        44:36.8    8:55

  298    5  Rhonda Rea, 30*, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva     44:38.0    8:56

  299   28  James Pitzer48, 28, Youngstown, OH         44:41.7    8:56

  300   19  Justin Fowler, 21, Newton Falls, OH        44:43.2    8:57

  301    6  Cynthia Clymer, 30*, Columbus, Ohio        44:46.2    8:57

  302   22  J P. Finet, 38, Arlington, Virginia        44:46.7    8:57

  303   24  Howard Zickefoose, 40, Girard, OH          44:49.3    8:58

  304   23  Mark Kujala, 36, Hubbard, OH               44:52.0    8:58

  305   24  James Matig, 37, McDonald, OH              44:52.3    8:58

  306   26  David Eyster, 45, Youngstown, OH           44:56.6    8:59

  307   29  Deron Rupp, 28, Wheat Ridge, CO            44:57.1    8:59 

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top 
 

  308   25  Bruce McIntosh, 42, Masury, OH             45:03.7    9:01

  309   19  Laura Henry, 19*, N Bloomfield, OH         45:04.4    9:01

  310   26  Craig Wagley, 42, canfield, Ohio           45:04.9    9:01

  311   20  Chris Cupples, 24, Columbus, OH            45:05.0    9:01

  312    9  Sarah Henry, 22*, N Bloomfield, OH         45:06.9    9:01

  313   14  Julie Dechristofaro, 25*, Dublin, OH       45:09.8    9:02

  314   15  Jennifer Finet, 25*, Kettering, Ohio       45:11.3    9:02

  315   10  Ronald Jones, 57, McDonald, OH             45:22.0    9:04

  316   30  Jason Huber, 28, Fairlawn, OH              45:24.4    9:05

  317   17  Michael Zickefoose, 14, Girard, OH         45:26.9    9:05

  318   23  Trent Beagle, 33, Dallas, Texas            45:28.3    9:06

  319    2  Janet Hazlette, 53*, Warren, OH            45:29.3    9:06

  320   31  Nicholas Litz, 28, Warren, Ohio            45:29.5    9:06

  321   16  Jennifer Zador, 27*, Washington            45:29.7    9:06

  322    1  Mary Meade, 55*, Chagrin Falls, O          45:30.1    9:06

  323    2  John Petersal, 69, Southington, OH         45:31.8    9:06

  324   10  Hannah Cupples, 20*, Woooster, OH          45:35.0    9:07

  325   11  Amber Cupples, 22*, Kinsman, OH            45:35.1    9:07

  326    8  Renee Markovich, 37*, Akron, OH            45:39.7    9:08

  327    5  Gina Price, 40*, Girard, Ohio              45:42.7    9:09

  328   25  Daniel Jacobson, 39, Youngstown, OH        45:44.2    9:09

  329    6  Holly Hunkus, 42*, Girard, OH              45:45.1    9:09

  330   20  Marykate Oislewski, 16*, Warren, OH        45:48.4    9:10

  331   24  Jason Rozycki, 33, Cortland, OH            45:49.6    9:10

  332    1  Tom Frederick, 73, Austintown, OH          45:54.7    9:11

  333   26  Scott Miler, 37, Dublin, OH                45:55.0    9:11

  334   32  Chris Schell, 28, Lakewood, OH             45:55.9    9:11

  335    7  Jessica Rodkey, 31*, Cincinnati, OH        45:56.4    9:11

  336   11  Thomas Montgomery, 57, Cortland, OH        45:59.1    9:12

  337    3  Kimberly Lundy, 50*, Oragne Park, FL       46:01.8    9:12

  338   17  Renee Mmistovich, 25*, North Jackson, OH   46:12.7    9:15

  339    8  Roxanne Richardson, 30*, Delaware, Ohio    46:14.2    9:15

  340   27  Mark Davis, 46, Warren, OH                 46:30.1    9:18

  341   28  Mark Mueblbauer, 46                        46:32.9    9:19

  342   27  Carmen Natale, 39, Hiram, OH               46:33.8    9:19

  343   25  Chris Trout, 34, Dayton, OH                46:40.2    9:20

  344   23  Bob Vanes, 50, Girard, OH                  46:40.7    9:20

  345   21  Chelsea Coe, 18*, Cortland, OH             46:43.8    9:21

  346    3  William Sol, 69, Alliance, OH              46:49.1    9:22

  347    3  Frances Moldovan, 45*, Cortland, OH        46:52.5    9:22

  348   29  Roger Coe, 45, Cortland, OH                46:52.7    9:23

  349    7  Denise Berg, 40*, Cortland, OH             46:58.1    9:24

  350   18  Tyler Zirkle, 13, Leavittsburg, OH         46:58.8    9:24

  351   28  Mace Staton, 36, Newton Falls, OH          47:00.3    9:24

  352   29  Mark Wukotich, 38, Salem, OH               47:00.8    9:24

  353    4  Irene Hucul, 48*, Austintown, OH            47:08.1    9:26

  354    8  Loretta Estlack, 43*, Cortland, OH         47:11.3    9:26

  355   12  Jerry Soletro, 58, Warren, OH              47:16.2    9:27

  356   26  Aaron Krett, 34, Hubbard, OH               47:16.5    9:27

  357    5  Maggie Vanfossan, 15*, Barrington, IL      47:19.5    9:28

  358   33  Philip Lammers, 29, Cortland, OH           47:29.8    9:30

  359   30  Joseph Zucco, 38, Niles, Ohio              47:30.2    9:30

  360   24  Richard Hawkins, 52, Warren, OH            47:32.9    9:31

  361    9  Lisa Orsinelli, 37*, New Albany, NY        47:34.4    9:31

  362   27  Larry Podluzne, 41, St Louis, MO           47:36.4    9:31

  363   28  Jeff Politano, 41, McDonald, OH            47:36.4    9:31

  364   10  Wendy Marchionte, 36*, Niles, Ohio         47:40.1    9:32

  365    4  Teresa Furniss, 52*, Warren, Ohio          47:40.4    9:32

  366   11  Lori Wukotich, 38*, Salem, OH              47:41.3    9:32

  367    6  Emma Shebat, 15*, Canfield, OH             47:45.6    9:33

  368   27  Bryan Iceman, 31, Girard, OH               47:47.2    9:33

  369   30  Mark Skidmore, 46, Canfield, OH            47:52.2    9:34

  370    5  Beth Harris, 46*, Cortland, OH             47:55.4    9:35

  371   12  Lori Betts, 35*, Shannock, RI              48:05.5    9:37

  372    6  Nancy Charnas, 47*, Cortland, OH           48:08.5    9:38

  373   31  Matt Rieger, 36, Chicago, IL               48:10.4    9:38

  374       Cliff Richeal                              48:14.1    9:39

  375    1  Mary Baum, 62*, Hubbard, OH                48:17.9    9:40

  376       Donald Jones, Youngstown, OH               48:19.1    9:40

  377   32  Willi Colbert, 38, Austintown, OH          48:19.3    9:40

  378   18  Karra Totten, 26*, Warren, OH              48:27.1    9:41

  379   12  Reese Robinson, 23*, Hermitage, PA         48:34.7    9:43

  380   29  David Toohey, 40, Frederick, MD            48:48.9    9:46

  381   19  Jillian Phillips, 28*, Warren, OH          48:49.1    9:46

  382   28  Gary Sanderson, 31, Warren, OH             48:50.1    9:46

  383    9  Jennifer Walsh, 32*, Canfield, OH          49:04.3    9:49

  384   10  Tracie Sorvillo, 34*, Ashville, Ohio       49:18.4    9:52

  385   33  Norm Moses, 39, Youngstown, OH             49:21.5    9:52

  386   11  Sunshine Sullivan, 32*, Belfast, NY        49:22.3    9:52

  387   13  James Smith, 56, Orwell, OH                49:22.4    9:52

  388   20  Gina Decristofaro, 26*, Brookfield, OH     49:27.0    9:53

  389   34  Brian Divincenzo, 29, Liberty, OH          49:28.1    9:54

  390   21  Megan Divincenzo, 28*, Liberty, OH         49:28.1    9:54

  391   21  Kevin Divincenzo, 24, Lyndhurst, OH        49:28.8    9:54

  392   12  Molly Syphard, 30*, Cleveland, Ohio        49:29.3    9:54

  393   29  Michael Rea, 33, Pittsburgh, PA            49:32.9    9:55

  394   31  Robert Legendre, 45, Cortland, OH          49:36.7    9:55

  395   13  Mary Niemi, 33*, Muncie, IN                49:38.8    9:56

  396   25  Paul Daniels, 50, Warren, OH               49:39.0    9:56

  397   30  Scott Couchenour, 42                       49:41.2    9:56

  398    9  Renee Johntony, 44*, Warren, Ohio          49:55.0    9:59 

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top 
 

  399   35  Andrew Rossi, 26, Warren, OH               49:58.2   10:00

  400   26  Todd Huna, 52, Warren, Ohio                50:06.3   10:01

  401   14  Janet Cadman, 33*, New Middletwon, OH      50:12.6   10:03

  402    4  Richard Srolovitz, 68, Youngstown, OH      50:13.5   10:03

  403   22  Amanda Mecozzi, 26*, Warren, OH            50:16.5   10:03

  404    4  James McGee, 61, Warren, OH                50:17.3   10:03

  405    5  Ray Vanderpool, 68, Cortland, OH           50:26.0   10:05

  406   22  Kyle Conway, 20, McDonald, OH              50:34.2   10:07

  407   14  Lee Kothera, 59, Hiram, OH                 50:40.2   10:08

  408   30  Chris Arnold, 32, Niles, OH                50:48.8   10:10

  409   36  John Key, 29, Youngstown, OH               50:51.1   10:10

  410   32  William Cunningham, 46, Cortland, Ohio     50:53.5   10:11

  411    6  Robert Long, 67, Warren, OH                50:54.1   10:11

  412   27  Jeff Rossi, 54, Warren, OH                 50:58.7   10:12

  413   15  Teddy Barritt, 58, Niles, OH               51:14.5   10:15

  414    7  Savanna Flesch, 15*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio   51:19.4   10:16

  415   25  Joshua Palmer, 17, Canfield, OH            51:20.4   10:16

  416   22  Amber Cross, 17*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio      51:21.0   10:16

  417   15  Tricia Fury, 32*, Warren, OH               51:27.6   10:18

  418   13  Elizabeth Williams, 24*, Warren, OH        51:35.8   10:19

  419   16  Larry Lunder, 57, Cortland, OH             51:42.2   10:20

  420   37  Cary Cooper, 25, hubbard, Ohio             51:43.3   10:21

  421       Felicia Santone*, Warren, OH               51:47.2   10:21

  422   16  Chelsie Derr, 31*, W Farmington, O         51:48.3   10:22

  423   14  Erica Cross, 20*, Mineral Ridge, OH        51:53.0   10:23

  424    2  Bill Derr, 73, W Farmington, O             51:59.3   10:24

  425    5  Christina Lunder, 52*, Cortland, OH        52:12.9   10:27

  426   23  Bayle Boggs, 16*, Southington, OH          52:19.3   10:28

  427   10  Amy Clementi, 40*, Southington, OH         52:19.3   10:28

  428   19  Jacob Esench, 13                           52:23.5   10:29

  429   23  Mara Goldberg, 29*, Warren, OH             52:25.1   10:29

  430   13  Denise Kover, 37*, Warren, OH              52:25.2   10:29

  431   11  Tamara Martinko, 41*, Warren, Ohio         52:36.7   10:31

  432   12  Tracey Metz, 41*, Lordstown, OH            52:49.5   10:34

  433       Jackie Williams*, Austintown, OH           53:24.5   10:41

  434    6  Gerry Slipski, 50*, Canfield, OH           53:27.0   10:41

  435   14  Kerry Hewson, 35*, St Clair Shores, M      53:28.7   10:42

  436   23  Jerry Soletro, 23, Warren, OH              53:35.8   10:43

  437    7  Kate Guesman, 53*, Cortland, OH            53:39.5   10:44

  438   15  Jen Vanderpool, 36*, Cortland, OH          53:48.6   10:46

  439   24  Michael Parish, 24, Columbus, Ohio         53:51.9   10:46

  440   15  Nicole Boye, 23*, Columbus, Ohio           53:52.1   10:46

  441    1  Genny Heineking, 70*, Kent, OH             53:57.4   10:47

  442   28  Kip Hoffman, 52, Greenville, Pennsylva     53:58.9   10:48 

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top 
 

  443   16  Charlene Youngs, 35*, Naples, FL           54:58.0   11:00

  444   24  Tracy Taiclet, 26*                         55:26.5   11:05

  445   25  Bethany Spencer, 28*, Arlington, Ohio      55:47.8   11:10

  446    8  Madeline Wilson, 15*, Warren, OH           55:49.6   11:10

  447       Patrick Wilson, Warren, OH                 55:50.8   11:10

  448   16  Kari Crawford, 24*, Warren, Ohio           55:52.4   11:10

  449    2  Susan Mays, 56*, Warren, OH                56:18.4   11:16

  450    2  Pat Donadio, 9, Naples, Florida            56:29.1   11:18

  451    7  Valeri Rossi, 46*, Pipersville, PA         57:10.6   11:26

  452   31  Vincent Misiti, 42, Mentor,                57:31.6   11:30

  453   24  Sarah Syphard, 18*, Youngstown, Ohio       57:34.4   11:31

  454   17  Robert Kren, 56, Newton Falls, OH          57:54.7   11:35

  455    9  Meagan Rankin, 14*, Apple Valley, CA       58:07.0   11:37

  456   34  Tim Rankin, 39, Apple Valley, CA           58:07.1   11:37

  457       Charlie McQuillan, Youngstown, OH          58:16.9   11:39

  458   17  Kim Hunter, 39*, Niles, OH                 58:17.1   11:39

  459   20  Brian Oconnell, 13, St. Charles, Illinois  58:43.0   11:45

  460   13  Dawn Pascute, 41*, Niles, OH               58:47.8   11:46

  461   18  Jeff Spencer, 55, Cortland, Ohio           58:48.2   11:46

  462    7  Carmen Santone, 68, Warren, OH             59:20.3   11:52 

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top 
 

  463    8  Anna Byrdy, 50*, Austintown, OH          1:00:28.0   12:06

  464   18  Jodi Bontrager, 36*, Kinsman, OH         1:00:47.8   12:10

  465   38  Tom Hewson, 27, St Clair Shores, M       1:00:51.0   12:10

  466   10  Mykla Murphy, 11*, Youngstown, OH        1:00:51.5   12:10

  467   29  Ralph Tressler, 54, Jefferson, OH        1:01:12.7   12:15

  468    9  Diane Tressler, 51*, Jefferson, OH       1:01:12.7   12:15

  469   25  Allie Naples, 18*, Youngstown, Ohio      1:04:56.4   12:59 

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top 
 

  470   14  Judy Eakin, 41*, Orwell, OH              1:05:01.7   13:00

  471   30  Rick Eakin, 53, Orwell, OH               1:05:03.9   13:01

  472   19  Barbara Toman, 38*, Brecksville, Ohio    1:05:08.2   13:02

* indicates females

28 finishers among Males (no age given)

2 finishers among Men Under 11

20 finishers among Men 11 - 15

25 finishers among Men 16 - 19

24 finishers among Men 20 - 24

38 finishers among Men 25 - 29

30 finishers among Men 30 - 34

34 finishers among Men 35 - 39

31 finishers among Men 40 - 44

32 finishers among Men 45 - 49

30 finishers among Men 50 - 54

18 finishers among Men 55 - 59

4 finishers among Men 60 - 64

7 finishers among Men 65 - 69

2 finishers among Men 70 & Up

10 finishers among Women 11 - 15

25 finishers among Women 16 - 19

16 finishers among Women 20 - 24

25 finishers among Women 25 - 29

16 finishers among Women 30 - 34

19 finishers among Women 35 - 39

14 finishers among Women 40 - 44

7 finishers among Women 45 - 49

9 finishers among Women 50 - 54

2 finishers among Women 55 - 59

1 finishers among Women 60 - 64

1 finishers among Women 70 & Up

2 finishers among Females (no age given)

325 male finishers

147 female finishers

472 total finishers 

       CLASS

PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE 
 

       CLASS

PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE 
 

Return to homepage.home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us