2007 Warren Kiwanis Turkey Trot 2 Mile

Print Logo image

http://gopherarun.com/results/gopher_color.jpg

2007 Turkey Trot 2 Mile

KENT TRUMBULL - WARREN, OHIO

Nov. 22, 2007

46 DEGREES, OVERCAST
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Tyler Ames, 17, Cortland, OH               10:10.0    5:05
    2    2  Jerry Dugan, 14, McDonald, OH              10:13.5    5:07
    3    3  Derek Kruse, 20, Middlefield, OH           10:16.3    5:08
 
Open Women
    9    1  Gabrielle Anzalone, 14, Grand Blanc, Michigan
                                                        11:04.6    5:32
   30    2  Cheryl Hamilton, 33, Canfield, OH          12:37.6    6:19
   37    3  Erin Koppel, 20, McDonald, OH              12:48.2    6:24
 
 
 
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 11
   84    1  Derek Morrison, 10                         13:55.4    6:58
  160    2  Cody Cykon, 10, Warren, OH                 15:14.3    7:37
  218    3  Raymond Rubino, 10, Warren, OH             16:04.7    8:02
 
Men 11 - 15
    4    1  Tom Bottorff, 15, Cortland, OH             10:17.4    5:09
   20    2  Dominic Mashoroa, 12, Canfield, OH         12:04.2    6:02
   22    3  Dominic Arnold, 14, Bristolville, OH       12:15.4    6:08
 
Men 16 - 19
    5    1  Corbin Hartill, 18, Warren, OH             10:56.2    5:28
   10    2  Eric Pustay, 17, McDonald, OH              11:08.1    5:34
   23    3  Patrick McBurry, 17, Hubbard, OH           12:18.7    6:09
 
Men 20 - 24
    6    1  Jon Carlson, 21, Cortland, OH              10:56.7    5:28
   12    2  Trevor Popieles, 21, Warren, OH            11:34.1    5:47
   13    3  Kevin Trapp, 24, Warren, OH                11:37.2    5:49
 
Men 25 - 29
   16    1  Gary Sweeney, 27                           11:44.5    5:52
   21    2  Justn Kempe, 27, Austintown, OH            12:12.6    6:06
   44    3  Kyle Thomas, 27, Warren, OH                12:56.7    6:28
 
Men 30 - 34
   11    1  Guy Perry, 33                              11:12.9    5:36
   34    2  Stephen Toth, 32, Brookfield, OH           12:42.5    6:21
   76    3  Michael Faber, 32, Brookfield, OH          13:47.7    6:54
 
Men 35 - 39
   24    1  Don Peace, 36, Struthers, OH               12:24.7    6:12
   39    2  Jason Olesh, 37, Youngstown, Ohio          12:50.5    6:25
   49    3  Larry Skaggs, 37, Warren, OH               13:12.7    6:36
 
Men 40 - 44
    7    1  Michael Shrodek, 44, Warren, OH            10:57.3    5:29
    8    2  Bill Hess, 43, Niles, OH                   11:00.3    5:30
   17    3  Don Simione, 41, Boardman, OH              11:54.7    5:57
 
Men 45 - 49
   15    1  Thomas Holloway, 49, Warren, OH            11:42.0    5:51
  117    2  Jeff Engleman, 45, Cortland, OH            14:32.2    7:16
  150    3  Brian Bishop, 45, GrAnville, OH            15:03.6    7:32
 
Men 50 - 54
   18    1  Roland Riesen, 51, Niles, OH               11:55.2    5:58
   27    2  Tony Villanueva, 52, Boardman, OH          12:32.4    6:16
   31    3  Steve Burbick, 50, Columbiana, OH          12:38.1    6:19
 
Men 55 - 59
   48    1  Roger Kruse, 55, Middlefield, OH           13:07.3    6:34
  187    2  Barry Dunaway, 56, Warren, OH              15:40.1    7:50
  239    3  Frank Rahde, 55, Canfield, OH              16:22.8    8:11
 
Men 60 - 64
   69    1  Larry Koval, 60, Warren, OH                13:36.1    6:48
   90    2  Kip Minnick, 63, Newton Falls, OH          14:03.5    7:02
  368    3  Ron Kuzma, 61, canfield, Ohio              18:38.9    9:19
 
Men 65 - 69
  486    1  George Strain, 65, Girard, OH              20:59.9   10:30
  552    2  Douglas Holestine, 65, Warren, OH          22:52.0   11:26
  579    3  Paul Carlson, 66, Cortland, OH             23:58.3   11:59
 
Men 70 & Up
  466    1  Paul Karabin, 71, Hubbard, OH              20:29.0   10:14
  523    2  David Lemasters, 74, Warren, OH            21:56.6   10:58
  540    3  Bud Brown, 79, Warren, OH                  22:34.9   11:17
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 11
  360    1  Olivia Anzalone, 8, Grand Blanc, Michigan  18:28.6    9:14
  391    2  Elise Gmerek, 10, Orchard Park, New Yor    19:07.1    9:34
  399    3  Regan Dieter, 8, Warren, OH                19:14.2    9:37
 
Women 11 - 15
   65    1  Abby Damore, 13, McDonald, Ohio            13:33.5    6:47
   68    2  Michaela Lepor, 15, McDonald, OH           13:35.2    6:48
   93    3  Jordan Stclair, 15, Cortland, OH           14:09.1    7:05
 
Women 16 - 19
   60    1  Stephanie Jimenet, 16, Warren, OH          13:28.1    6:44
   75    2  Megan McGuire, 16, Warren, OH              13:46.4    6:53
   78    3  Tara Knight, 16, Cortland, OH              13:49.5    6:55
 
Women 20 - 24
   52    1  Lindsey Dechristofare, 22                  13:17.0    6:38
   58    2  Brooke Barnhart, 20, Niles, OH             13:24.0    6:42
   92    3  Joanna Wolfgangvongoeth, 21, Newton Falls, OH
                                                        14:08.5    7:04
 
Women 25 - 29
   96    1  Marie Mount, 25, Cincinnati, OH            14:10.9    7:05
  188    2  Sarah Baker, 25, Farmdale, OH              15:40.2    7:50
  211    3  Jane Penny, 29, Warren, Ohio               16:01.6    8:01
 
Women 30 - 34
  129    1  Shelly Pawcio, 34, Warren, OH              14:39.6    7:20
  474    2  Dawn Walker, 33, Youngstown, OH            20:41.2   10:21
  525    3  Jennie Patton, 30, Cortland, OH            22:11.3   11:06
 
Women 35 - 39
   43    1  Valerie Watson, 39                         12:55.8    6:28
  124    2  Kathleen Olesh, 36, Youngstown, Ohio       14:37.0    7:18
  144    3  Doreen Anzalone, 39, Grand Blanc, Michigan 14:59.8    7:30
 
Women 40 - 44
  122    1  Renay Choma, 40, Austintown, OH            14:36.3    7:18
  185    2  Jill Lewis, 43, Hubbard, OH                15:38.9    7:49
  255    3  Joy Kelligher, 44, Cortland, OH            16:41.0    8:20
 
Women 45 - 49
  222    1  Janet Groner, 45, Warren, OH               16:08.2    8:04
  274    2  Pam Damore, 49, McDonald, Ohio             17:04.4    8:32
  323    3  Geraldine Tipton, 47, Warren, OH           17:50.3    8:55
 
Women 50 - 54
  237    1  Kimberly Lundy, 50, Oragne Park, FL        16:21.6    8:11
  352    2  Debbie Skeen, 51, Burton, OH               18:24.6    9:12
  460    3  Rose Hoffman, 54, Greenville, Pennsylva    20:22.8   10:11
 
Women 55 - 59
  262    1  Carol Scirocco, 57, McDonald, OH           16:48.5    8:24
  321    2  Karen Vandyke, 58, Campbell, OH            17:49.2    8:55
  445    3  Josephine Dyer, 56, Warren, OH             20:11.1   10:06
 
Women 60 - 64
  535    1  Jane Boutwell, 63, Cortland, OH            22:29.4   11:15
  594    2  Anita Beardsley, 61, Leavittsburg, OH      24:14.5   12:07
  686    3  Karyn McBride, 60, Warren, OH              27:29.1   13:45
 
Women 65 - 69
  706    1  Eleanor Blastic, 67, Warren, OH            28:22.8   14:11
  862    2  Verna McNeill, 65, Warren, OH              33:19.9   16:40
  879    3  Elizabeth Diles, 65, Leavittsburg, OH      34:22.8   17:11
 
Women 70 & Up
  616    1  Therese Hurlbert, 74, Warren, OH           25:01.7   12:31
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Tyler Ames, 17, Cortland, OH               10:10.0    5:05
    2       Jerry Dugan, 14, McDonald, OH              10:13.5    5:07
    3       Derek Kruse, 20, Middlefield, OH           10:16.3    5:08
    4    1  Tom Bottorff, 15, Cortland, OH             10:17.4    5:09
    5    1  Corbin Hartill, 18, Warren, OH             10:56.2    5:28
    6    1  Jon Carlson, 21, Cortland, OH              10:56.7    5:28
    7    1  Michael Shrodek, 44, Warren, OH            10:57.3    5:29
    8    2  Bill Hess, 43, Niles, OH                   11:00.3    5:30
    9       Gabrielle Anzalone, 14*, Grand Blanc, Michigan
                                                        11:04.6    5:32
   10    2  Eric Pustay, 17, McDonald, OH              11:08.1    5:34
   11    1  Guy Perry, 33                              11:12.9    5:36
   12    2  Trevor Popieles, 21, Warren, OH            11:34.1    5:47
   13    3  Kevin Trapp, 24, Warren, OH                11:37.2    5:49
   14    4  Nick Frankle, 22                           11:39.8    5:50
   15    1  Thomas Holloway, 49, Warren, OH            11:42.0    5:51
   16    1  Gary Sweeney, 27                           11:44.5    5:52
   17    3  Don Simione, 41, Boardman, OH              11:54.7    5:57
   18    1  Roland Riesen, 51, Niles, OH               11:55.2    5:58
   19    5  Vinny Freedman, 20, Warren, OH             11:58.4    5:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   20    2  Dominic Mashoroa, 12, Canfield, OH         12:04.2    6:02
   21    2  Justn Kempe, 27, Austintown, OH            12:12.6    6:06
   22    3  Dominic Arnold, 14, Bristolville, OH       12:15.4    6:08
   23    3  Patrick McBurry, 17, Hubbard, OH           12:18.7    6:09
   24    1  Don Peace, 36, Struthers, OH               12:24.7    6:12
   25    4  Andrew Austin, 17, Warren, OH              12:29.7    6:15
   26    5  Aaron Stewart, 18, Columbiana, OH          12:29.8    6:15
   27    2  Tony Villanueva, 52, Boardman, OH          12:32.4    6:16
   28    4  Tyler Cykon, 14, Warren, OH                12:34.2    6:17
   29    5  Joshua Pryor, 14, Cortland, OH             12:35.1    6:18
   30       Cheryl Hamilton, 33*, Canfield, OH         12:37.6    6:19
   31    3  Steve Burbick, 50, Columbiana, OH          12:38.1    6:19
   32    6  Alex Kovalik, 14, Southington, OH          12:38.5    6:19
   33    6  Chase Petzinger, 20, Twinsburg, OH         12:40.2    6:20
   34    2  Stephen Toth, 32, Brookfield, OH           12:42.5    6:21
   35    7  Eric Harris, 12, Cortland, OH              12:46.4    6:23
   36    7  Randy Burgett, 21, Girard, OH              12:46.7    6:23
   37       Erin Koppel, 20*, McDonald, OH             12:48.2    6:24
   38    8  Cody Martinko, 13, Warren, Ohio            12:48.9    6:24
   39    2  Jason Olesh, 37, Youngstown, Ohio          12:50.5    6:25
   40       Chris Kamykowski, Warren, OH               12:52.2    6:26
   41    4  Bradley Toman, 43, Brecksville, Ohio       12:53.5    6:27
   42    9  Seth Murray, 13, McDonald, OH              12:54.3    6:27
   43    1  Valerie Watson, 39*                        12:55.8    6:28
   44    3  Kyle Thomas, 27, Warren, OH                12:56.7    6:28
   45   10  Jacob Koehler, 15, Warren, OH              12:59.8    6:30
   46       Stephen Politano*, McDonald, OH            13:02.0    6:31
   47    8  Michael Maiorano, 21, Warren, OH           13:05.2    6:33
   48    1  Roger Kruse, 55, Middlefield, OH           13:07.3    6:34
   49    3  Larry Skaggs, 37, Warren, OH               13:12.7    6:36
   50    4  Bo Bowman, 26, Berlin Center, O            13:13.8    6:37
   51    6  Justin McIntyre, 17                        13:14.5    6:37
   52    1  Lindsey Dechristofare, 22*                 13:17.0    6:38
   53    7  Cory Bartek, 17, North Jackson, OH         13:17.4    6:39
   54    8  Darren Ray, 19, Leetonia, OH               13:21.4    6:41
   55    9  Evan Coombs, 17, Girard, OH                13:21.5    6:41
   56   11  Paul Hissong, 13, Seville, OH              13:21.7    6:41
   57    4  Robert Cleevely, 36, Canfield, OH          13:23.2    6:42
   58    2  Brooke Barnhart, 20*, Niles, OH            13:24.0    6:42
   59    4  Bruce Chapman, 51, Warren, OH              13:26.6    6:43
   60    1  Stephanie Jimenet, 16*, Warren, OH         13:28.1    6:44
   61   10  Heath Harris, 16, Cortland, OH             13:28.8    6:44
   62       Johnny Tarchick, Warren, OH                13:28.9    6:44
   63   11  Phil Seidler, 16, Girard, OH               13:30.8    6:45
   64    5  Adam Vukovic, 25, McDonald, Ohio           13:32.5    6:46
   65    1  Abby Damore, 13*, McDonald, Ohio           13:33.5    6:47
   66    9  Quinton Grunay, 20, Southington, OH        13:33.7    6:47
   67   12  Travis Nichols, 12, Bristolville, OH       13:34.5    6:47
   68    2  Michaela Lepor, 15*, McDonald, OH          13:35.2    6:48
   69    1  Larry Koval, 60, Warren, OH                13:36.1    6:48
   70   13  Elliott Metheny, 14, Warren, OH            13:36.6    6:48
   71    5  Bruce Holloway, 38, Niles, OH              13:38.3    6:49
   72   14  Brandon Pustay, 13, McDonald, OH           13:40.1    6:50
   73   12  Michael Fronk, 16, McDonald, OH            13:41.3    6:51
   74    5  Tim Vesey, 44, Warren, OH                  13:44.2    6:52
   75    2  Megan McGuire, 16*, Warren, OH             13:46.4    6:53
   76    3  Michael Faber, 32, Brookfield, OH          13:47.7    6:54
   77    4  Aaron Heikkila, 34, Southington, OH        13:49.0    6:54
   78    3  Tara Knight, 16*, Cortland, OH             13:49.5    6:55
   79    6  Bruce Flyak, 26, Boardman, Ohio            13:51.1    6:56
   80   15  Corey Stafford, 15, Raleigh, NC            13:51.9    6:56
   81    5  Robert Majorano, 30, Girard, OH            13:52.5    6:56
   82   13  Jay Skaggs, 16, GrAnville, OH              13:52.9    6:56
   83    4  Rachel Rice, 17*, N Bloomfield, OH         13:54.3    6:57
   84    1  Derek Morrison, 10                         13:55.4    6:58
   85   10  David Harper, 22, Southington, OH          13:56.8    6:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   86    6  Brian Maras, 42, Cortland, OH              13:59.6    7:00
   87   16  Sawyer Pellis, 15, Warren, OH              14:00.4    7:00
   88   11  Jason Trapp, 23, Warren, OH                14:01.5    7:01
   89   12  Steven Wilson, 24, McDonald, Ohio          14:01.7    7:01
   90    2  Kip Minnick, 63, Newton Falls, OH          14:03.5    7:02
   91    6  Shawn Olcott, 39, dublin, Ohio             14:07.4    7:04
   92    3  Joanna Wolfgangvongoeth, 21*, Newton Falls, OH
                                                        14:08.5    7:04
   93    3  Jordan Stclair, 15*, Cortland, OH          14:09.1    7:05
   94    7  Mike Rupinsky, 26, Warren, OH              14:09.3    7:05
   95    8  Brian Flick, 26, Warren, OH                14:10.0    7:05
   96    1  Marie Mount, 25*, Cincinnati, OH           14:10.9    7:05
   97    9  Jimmy Mount, 26, Cincinnati, OH            14:11.0    7:05
   98   10  Mark Seman, 28, Long Island City, NY       14:12.8    7:06
   99    4  Kristen Gmerek, 12*, Orchard Park, New Yor 14:13.2    7:07
  100    5  Katie Politano, 14*, McDonald, OH          14:13.5    7:07
  101   17  Russell Banks, 14, Warren, OH              14:14.5    7:07
  102    7  Jody Palumbo, 37, Southington, OH          14:14.9    7:07
  103    5  Stephanie Phelps, 16*, Niles, OH           14:17.5    7:09
  104   13  Ryan McNeill, 20, Warren, OH               14:19.3    7:10
  105   11  Donald Bell, 25, Youngstown, Ohio          14:20.1    7:10
  106   18  Aaron Natyshak, 11, Toledo, OH             14:21.3    7:11
  107    7  Todd Hanks, 41, Warren, OH                 14:21.8    7:11
  108   14  Todd Talstein, 21, Warren, OH              14:22.5    7:11
  109    6  Ray Ainsley, 33, Cortland, OH              14:22.6    7:11
  110   12  Robert Palton, 26, Warren, OH              14:24.2    7:12
  111   19  Nathaniel Sutton, 13                       14:24.3    7:12
  112   13  Nick Angelis, 25, Warren, OH               14:25.8    7:13
  113   20  Aj Albrecht, 15, Austintown, OH            14:26.0    7:13
  114   15  Chase Brown, 20, Cortland, OH              14:27.6    7:14
  115    8  Andrew Holko, 44, Bristolville, OH         14:30.7    7:15
  116   21  Timothy Phales, 14, Warren, OH             14:31.8    7:16
  117    2  Jeff Engleman, 45, Cortland, OH            14:32.2    7:16
  118   22  Travis Gyseyem, 14, Warren, OH             14:33.5    7:17
  119   14  Ben Bissell, 16, Mineral Ridge, OH         14:34.2    7:17
  120    9  Tom Turturice, 44, Warren, OH              14:34.3    7:17
  121       Trent Jepson                               14:36.1    7:18
  122    1  Renay Choma, 40*, Austintown, OH           14:36.3    7:18
  123   23  Jacob McIntyre, 15                         14:36.6    7:18
  124    2  Kathleen Olesh, 36*, Youngstown, Ohio      14:37.0    7:18
  125   14  Nick Setting, 25, Warren, OH               14:37.8    7:19
  126       Tammy Ledenko*                             14:38.3    7:19
  127    6  Caitlyn Rodomsky, 15*, Girard, OH          14:38.7    7:19
  128   24  Zach Dzurinda, 13, McDonald, OH            14:39.4    7:20
  129    1  Shelly Pawcio, 34*, Warren, OH             14:39.6    7:20
  130   15  Tim McBride, 18, Warren, OH                14:41.0    7:20
  131    8  Matt Dzurinda, 38, McDonald, OH            14:43.2    7:22
  132    5  Bob George, 50, Leavittsburg, OH           14:44.7    7:22
  133   16  Sebastian Byler, 23                        14:46.5    7:23
  134   16  Brent Hynes, 17, Masury, OH                14:47.1    7:24
  135   17  Conor Obrien, 16, Warren, OH               14:48.2    7:24
  136   25  Brandon Lee, 15, Middlefield, OH           14:48.6    7:24
  137    7  Kevin Oconnell, 32, Girard, OH             14:48.6    7:24
  138   10  Tim McLean, 43                             14:48.8    7:24
  139    8  Brad Barnhart, 30, Niles, OH               14:49.9    7:25
  140    6  Ashley Davis, 18*, Warren, OH              14:51.2    7:26
  141       Stan Petrick, Bristolville, OH             14:52.6    7:26
  142    7  Erin Pavick, 12*, Cortland, OH             14:56.3    7:28
  143    4  Elizabeth Crawford, 20*, Warren, OH        14:57.0    7:28
  144    3  Doreen Anzalone, 39*, Grand Blanc, Michigan
                                                        14:59.8    7:30
  145   26  Bill Seidler, 15, Girard, OH               14:59.9    7:30
  146   11  Robert Palmer, 40, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     15:00.4    7:30
  147   18  Ethan Metheny, 16                          15:01.1    7:31
  148    9  Craig Fauvie, 35, Streetsboro, Ohio        15:02.0    7:31
  149   10  Michael McGuire, 36, Niles, OH             15:02.2    7:31
  150    3  Brian Bishop, 45, GrAnville, OH            15:03.6    7:32
  151   27  Joel Skidmore, 14, Canfield, OH            15:04.9    7:32
  152    8  Kayleigh Choma, 13*, Austintown, OH        15:07.0    7:33
  153    5  Rachel Skoczyias, 20*, Warren, OH          15:07.2    7:34
  154    9  Katie Matthews, 12*, Salem, OH             15:08.3    7:34
  155   17  Josh Matthews, 21, Salem, OH               15:08.3    7:34
  156    6  Maggie Fiest, 20*, Southington, Ohio       15:09.9    7:35
  157   15  Craig Holko, 25, Cortland, OH              15:11.0    7:35
  158   19  Paul Stumpo, 18, McDonald, OH              15:11.0    7:36
  159    6  Daniel Yoder, 50, Farmdale, OH             15:12.4    7:36
  160    2  Cody Cykon, 10, Warren, OH                 15:14.3    7:37
  161    4  Lauren Scarpaci, 37*, Wilmington, DE       15:14.9    7:37
  162   10  Mallory Maher, 12*, Salem, OH              15:15.4    7:38
  163   28  Andrew Kovalik, 13, Southington, OH        15:15.6    7:38
  164    7  Kaitlyn Kelly, 16*, Middlefield, OH        15:19.2    7:40
  165   11  Kaya Richey, 12*, Girard, OH               15:19.9    7:40
  166   12  McKenzi Heinselman, 12*, Niles, Ohio       15:22.1    7:41
  167    7  Candice Eagon, 23*, Niles, Ohio            15:22.5    7:41
  168    8  Carlisle Heinselman, 19*, Niles, Ohio      15:22.7    7:41
  169   16  Ben Crumbacher, 25, Diamond, OH            15:23.0    7:41
  170    8  Erin Schuler, 21*                          15:23.3    7:42
  171   17  Bryan Baker, 27, Warren, OH                15:25.6    7:43
  172   29  Andrew Tillotson, 12, Williamsburg, VA     15:27.4    7:44
  173   13  Kelsey Martin, 14*, Youngstown, Ohio       15:27.5    7:44
  174   12  Randy Divens, 41, Warren, OH               15:27.8    7:44
  175   14  Amanda Choma, 12*, Austintown, OH          15:29.0    7:44
  176   30  Forrest Emerine, 13, Newark, Ohio          15:29.1    7:45
  177    5  Nicole Divens, 35*, Warren, OH             15:33.7    7:47
  178   11  Ken Kimble, 36, Warren, OH                 15:34.3    7:47
  179   15  Caroline McLean, 15*                       15:35.4    7:48
  180    9  Kelly Peoples, 20*, Warren, OH             15:35.9    7:48
  181    7  Kevin Brown, 50, Cortland, OH              15:36.8    7:48
  182   10  Jennifer Grayson, 21*, Cortland, OH        15:37.4    7:49
  183   16  Nicole Stumpo, 15*, McDonald, OH           15:38.2    7:49
  184   18  David Morrison, 24                         15:38.8    7:49
  185    2  Jill Lewis, 43*, Hubbard, OH               15:38.9    7:49
  186   12  Brad Cope, 36                              15:39.3    7:50
  187    2  Barry Dunaway, 56, Warren, OH              15:40.1    7:50
  188    2  Sarah Baker, 25*, Farmdale, OH             15:40.2    7:50
  189   20  Patrick McNeill, 18, Warren, OH            15:41.0    7:50
  190   17  Gabriella Sandy, 13*, Niles, OH            15:43.1    7:52
  191   31  Alexander Jimenez, 15, Warren, OH          15:44.7    7:52
  192   18  Audrey Merlino, 14*, Bristolville, OH      15:46.1    7:53
  193   19  Daniel Angelis, 22, Warren, OH             15:46.8    7:53
  194   32  Mark Groner, 15, Warren, OH                15:47.8    7:54
  195    4  Michael Gladd, 48, State College, PA       15:49.1    7:55
  196   13  George Reedy, 40, Mineral Ridge, OH        15:51.7    7:56
  197    9  Brian Himes, 32, Boardman, Ohio            15:52.2    7:56
  198   33  Kyle Ames, 14, Cortland, OH                15:53.2    7:57
  199   21  Danny Hynes, 18, Warren, OH                15:54.0    7:57
  200    9  Michelle Sloan, 16*, Farmdale, OH          15:54.2    7:57
  201    6  Tracie Littell, 35*, Warren, Ohio          15:54.4    7:57
  202   18  William Spencer, 29, Warren, OH            15:54.7    7:57
  203   19  Alan Spencer, 25, Warren, OH               15:54.8    7:57
  204   20  John Angelis, 27, Warren, OH               15:57.2    7:59
  205   34  Doug Blazsek, 13, Newton Falls, Ohio       15:58.4    7:59
  206   11  Kya Lisum, 23*, Newton Falls, OH           15:59.0    7:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  207   19  Claire Brugler, 15*, Warren, OH            16:00.2    8:00
  208   20  Lauren Rodomsky, 15*, Girard, OH           16:00.4    8:00
  209   35  Darren Luoma, 12, Kinsman, Ohio            16:00.9    8:00
  210   10  Lauren Thomas, 19*, Niles, OH              16:01.6    8:01
  211    3  Jane Penny, 29*, Warren, Ohio              16:01.6    8:01
  212   11  Natalie Thomas, 18*, Niles, OH             16:01.9    8:01
  213   10  Will Sandy, 31, Mineral Ridge, OH          16:02.3    8:01
  214   20  Andrew Nidy, 20, Hartville, OH             16:02.5    8:01
  215   21  Bryan Kopachy, 22, Youngstown, OH          16:02.8    8:01
  216   21  Paige Collins, 13*, Garretsville, OH       16:03.7    8:02
  217   12  Kortni Collins, 20*, Newton Falls, OH      16:04.2    8:02
  218    3  Raymond Rubino, 10, Warren, OH             16:04.7    8:02
  219   13  Courtney Walker, 20*, Warren, OH           16:05.2    8:03
  220    8  Tom Kawecki, 53, Niles, OH                 16:05.6    8:03
  221       Diane Drawl*                               16:07.2    8:04
  222    1  Janet Groner, 45*, Warren, OH              16:08.2    8:04
  223   36  Seth Miller, 11, Ravenna, OH               16:11.1    8:06
  224   21  Chad Phillips, 28, Warren, OH              16:11.5    8:06
  225   37  Sam Couchznour, 15                         16:12.0    8:06
  226   22  Dustin Skidmore, 18, Canfield, OH          16:12.0    8:06
  227   14  Mary Brock, 20*, Garretsville, OH          16:12.2    8:06
  228   13  Shawn Scarpaci, 37, Wilmington, DE         16:13.0    8:06
  229    4  Noah Soarez, 9                             16:13.9    8:07
  230   22  Matt Vukovic, 23, McDonald, OH             16:14.7    8:07
  231    5  Bruce Burge, 48, Kennesaw, GA              16:14.8    8:07
  232    5  Zaine Bowman, 9, Bristolville, OH          16:16.0    8:08
  233   22  Krista Martin, 12*, Youngstown, Ohio       16:19.0    8:09
  234   12  Heather Wells, 18*                         16:20.5    8:10
  235   15  Alissa Thomas, 22*, Warren, OH             16:21.0    8:10
  236   23  Stefanie Pop, 15*, Cortland, OH            16:21.5    8:11
  237    1  Kimberly Lundy, 50*, Oragne Park, FL       16:21.6    8:11
  238   24  Haleigh Guerrero, 12*, Warren, OH          16:21.6    8:11
  239    3  Frank Rahde, 55, Canfield, OH              16:22.8    8:11
  240    4  Mandy Tucker, 27*, Austintown, OH          16:23.7    8:12
  241   23  Aj Grayson, 16, Cortland, OH               16:24.0    8:12
  242   25  Ashley Littell, 12*, Warren, Ohio          16:24.7    8:12
  243   11  Michael Bloom, 31, Warren, OH              16:25.5    8:13
  244   26  Nicole Rodomsky, 11*, Girard, OH           16:27.4    8:14
  245    6  Thomas Groner, 47, Warren, OH              16:28.3    8:14
  246   27  Christy Skeen, 12*, Burton, OH             16:28.4    8:14
  247    7  Bill Killin, 46, Warren, OH                16:28.9    8:14
  248    8  Robert Evans, 47, Bristolville, OH         16:31.0    8:15
  249   28  Cassandra Kosevez, 14*                     16:31.3    8:16
  250       Wayne Kemp, Warren, OH                     16:33.3    8:17
  251   16  Brittany Smtih, 21*, Boardman, OH          16:33.7    8:17
  252   38  Jared Sloan, 12, Bristolville, OH          16:38.8    8:19
  253   39  Trevor Rowles, 13, Bristolville, OH        16:39.1    8:20
  254   17  Chelsea Banks, 20*, Warren, OH             16:40.4    8:20
  255    3  Joy Kelligher, 44*, Cortland, OH           16:41.0    8:20
  256   29  Haley Dieter, 11*, Warren, OH              16:41.1    8:21
  257    6  Mason Brown, 10, Warren, OH                16:43.1    8:22
  258   13  Grace Pop, 17*, Cortland, OH               16:43.4    8:22
  259   30  Melissa Sloan, 15*, farmdale, Ohio         16:44.3    8:22
  260    9  Steve Lewis, 49, Hubbard, OH               16:46.0    8:23
  261    4  Steve Gyomber, 55, Andover, OH             16:47.3    8:24
  262    1  Carol Scirocco, 57*, McDonald, OH          16:48.5    8:24
  263   40  Jordan Perry, 13                           16:48.6    8:24
  264    7  Colleen Jones, 38*, Chicago, Illinois      16:49.8    8:25
  265   14  Mickey George, 40, Leavittsburg, OH        16:50.3    8:25
  266   23  Matthew Hoffman, 24, Greenville, Pennsylva 16:51.6    8:26
  267    7  Jonathon Foster, 10, Warren, OH            16:53.8    8:27
  268   15  Rob Scott, 41, Warren, OH                  16:57.3    8:29
  269   31  Kristen Stempak, 13*, Chagrin Falls, O     16:58.2    8:29
  270    9  Cecil Havues, 52, Warren, OH               16:58.3    8:29
  271   22  Don Wakefield, 26, Youngstown, OH          16:58.4    8:29
  272    8  Noah Pechatsko, 9, Youngstown, OH          16:59.4    8:30
  273   18  Samantha Sudano, 22*, Warren, OH           17:03.9    8:32
  274    2  Pam Damore, 49*, McDonald, Ohio            17:04.4    8:32
  275   32  Hayley Buzulencia, 14*, Warren, OH         17:06.0    8:33
  276   19  Jocelyn Beckey, 21*                        17:07.1    8:34
  277   33  Brianna Sloan, 13*, Bristolville, OH       17:07.2    8:34
  278    9  James Peace, 10, Warren, OH                17:07.7    8:34
  279   10  Todd Blazsek, 47, Newton Falls, Ohio       17:08.5    8:34
  280   14  Jess Matthews, 17*, Salem, OH              17:09.0    8:34
  281   10  Shirley Flynn, 10, Hubbard, OH             17:09.5    8:35
  282   10  Stephen Cooper, 54, Cortland, OH           17:10.3    8:35
  283   16  Eric Matthews, 44, Salem, OH               17:10.5    8:35
  284   15  Kaitlin Infante, 19*, Youngstown, OH       17:11.1    8:36
  285   16  Jessica Marstellar, 18*, Girard, OH        17:11.2    8:36
  286    8  Deb Pechatsko, 35*, Youngstown, OH         17:13.8    8:37
  287   23  Scott Seeley, 26, Boardman, OH             17:15.6    8:38
  288   34  Alyssa Zimmer, 14*, Warren, OH             17:17.6    8:39
  289   14  Dave Soarez, 39                            17:18.2    8:39
  290   17  Bob Zimmer, 41, Warren, OH                 17:19.6    8:40
  291   11  Rick Smith, 50                             17:22.3    8:41
  292   12  Jerfemy Bryner, 33, Newton Falls, OH       17:22.7    8:41
  293   24  Jamie McLean, 16                           17:25.3    8:43
  294   13  J Marsh, 34                                17:29.3    8:45
  295   25  Cory Vesey, 17, Warren, OH                 17:29.9    8:45
  296   18  Steve Gilanyi, 43, Southington, OH         17:31.2    8:46
  297   17  Vyta Kavaliauskas, 18*, Parkman, OH        17:31.8    8:46
  298    5  Mary Spencer, 27*, Warren, OH              17:32.8    8:46
  299   12  Jeffrey Sutton, 50                         17:33.3    8:47
  300   35  Jaclynn Choma, 12*, Austintown, OH         17:33.9    8:47
  301   13  Mark Stempak, 54, Newton Falls, OH         17:33.9    8:47
  302   24  Andrew Dugan, 20, McDonald, OH             17:34.8    8:47
  303   18  Jenny Moy, 17*                             17:35.2    8:48
  304   36  Michelle Termine, 14*, Bristolville, OH    17:35.7    8:48
  305   19  Richard Blasko, 43, Canfield, OH           17:35.9    8:48
  306   19  Killey Maas, 18*, Newton Falls, OH         17:36.5    8:48
  307   14  John Dugan, 52, McDonald, Ohio             17:38.4    8:49
  308   15  Nick Cassudakis, 50, Canfield, OH          17:39.6    8:50
  309   20  Randy Grayson, 43, Cortland, OH            17:40.5    8:50
  310   16  Joseph Martin, 51, Canfield, OH            17:40.7    8:50
  311   21  Joe Ronghi, 40, Lordstown, OH              17:41.6    8:51
  312   15  James Paris, Jr., 36, canfield, Ohio       17:43.4    8:52
  313    4  Jackie Shuminski, 42*                      17:43.8    8:52
  314   16  Mark Cykon, 39, Warren, OH                 17:44.0    8:52
  315   37  Haley McAllister, 13*, Warren, Ohio        17:44.4    8:52
  316   38  Bailee Damore, 11*, McDonald, Ohio         17:45.1    8:53
  317   11  David Ray, 49, Leetonia, OH                17:46.2    8:53
  318    5  Ronald Faber, 58, Brookfield, OH           17:46.9    8:53
  319   39  Gina Powers, 13*, Warren, OH               17:48.0    8:54

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us