2008 Johnnycake Jog 5K Walk

Print Logo image

2008 Johnnycake Jog 5K Walk

Painesville, OH

July 20, 2008

      hot humid - 84 deg

      gopher running

       CLASS

 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                   TIME     PACE

 

1     1      Don Davis, 49, Chardon, OH      32:02.2     10:20

2     1      Dennis Piks, 61, Solon, OH      32:21.6     10:26

3     1      Neil Iverson, 55, Mentor, OH      33:10.1     10:42

4     1      George Novotney, 75, Mentor, OH      33:24.2     10:47

                              11:00 Pace

5     2      Ken Luther, 44, Madison, OH      35:14.5     11:22

6     3      Jim Trettin, 66, Mentor, OH      35:15.5     11:22

7     1      Carol Wolcott, 53*, Leroy, OH      35:35.4     11:29

8     4      Jake Smith, 17, Willoughby, OH      35:36.3     11:29

9     1      Judi Baldner, 51*, Madison, OH      35:38.6     11:30

10    1      Amanda Dill, 14*, Wellington, FL      36:45.0     11:51

11    5      John Salminen, 52, Novelty, OH      36:52.5     11:54

12    1      Gail Allcock, 62*, Mentor, OH      36:52.9     11:54

13    2      Kathy Olds, 52*, Concord, OH      37:03.5     11:57

                              12:00 Pace

14    3      Patience Wright, 56*, Mentor, OH      37:34.3     12:07

15    4      Linda Dill, 9*, Wellington, FL      37:34.9     12:07

16    5      Marilyn Rinehart, 66*, Painesville, OH      37:42.7     12:10

17    6      Kelly Unger, 32*, Willoughby, OH      37:58.4     12:15

18    6      Tommy Siu, 12, Concord Township, OH      38:09.0     12:18

19    7      Debbie Bowman, 42*, Chardon, OH      38:09.6     12:19

20    7      John Simpson, 58, Eastlake, OH      38:14.7     12:20

21    8      Evelyn Siu, 47*, Concord Township, OH      38:31.2     12:26

22    8      Josh Herbert, 25, Mentor, OH      38:32.1     12:26

23    9      Bill Kiss, 50, Willoughby, OH      38:37.0     12:27

24    9      Marguerite Kubina, 58*, Mentor, OH      39:03.9     12:36

25    10      Carnell Garrett, 51, Euclid, OH      39:08.6     12:38

26    10      Joy Totedo, 47*, Willoughby, OH      39:13.1     12:39

27    11      Tiffany Phipps, 30*, Madison, OH      39:16.4     12:40

28    12      Tonya Robinson, 33*, Madison, OH      39:22.4     12:42

29    13      Donna Segesdy, 49*, Shaker Heights, OH      39:27.9     12:44

30    14      Karen Feran, 61*, Kirtland, OH      39:35.6     12:46

31    15      Melissa Rodewald, 11*, Leroy, OH      39:35.9     12:46

32    16      Joan Pouewells, 62*, Painesvile, OH      39:41.8     12:48

33    11      Dale McGiffin, 44, Mentor, OH      39:45.0     12:49

34    17      Carolyn Baker, 61*, Thompson, OH      39:47.9     12:50

35    18      Loretta Nemeth, 54*, Madison, OH      39:50.2     12:51

36    19      Lois Shreves, 70*, Perry, OH      39:50.8     12:51

37    12      Bill Shreves, 69, Perry, OH      40:07.7     12:57

38    13      David Dill, 76, Chardon, OH      40:09.5     12:57

39    14      Delmar Cross, 66, Perry, OH      40:11.9     12:58

                              13:00 Pace

40    20      Nancy Lyon, 61*, Painesville, OH      40:23.9     13:02

41    15      Ken Ross, 48, Euclid, OH      40:26.1     13:03

42    21      Julia Likoric, 40*, Wooster, Oh 44691      40:35.2     13:06

43    22      Diana Ross, 46*, Euclid, OH      40:40.5     13:07

44    23      Jennifer McGiffin, 43*, Concord, OH      40:41.2     13:08

45    16      Samuel McGiffin, 14, Concord, OH      40:44.0     13:08

46    17      Charlie Powers, 11, Mentor-on-the-Lak, OH      40:46.9     13:09

47    24      Cindy Masters, 45*, Madison, OH      40:48.9     13:10

48    18      John Ayersman, 46, Geneva, OH      40:54.7     13:12

49    19      Robert Geisler, 62, Madison, OH      41:05.9     13:15

50    25      Anne Antalovich, 18*, Mentor, OH      41:06.1     13:16

51    20      Michael Schmitt, 19, Lyndhurst, OH      41:10.5     13:17

52    26      Michelle Mullee, 38*, Mentor, OH      41:14.6     13:18

53    27      Mary Hauber, 46*, Kirtland, OH      41:14.8     13:18

54    28      Judy Sayle, 68*, Kirtland, OH      41:17.6     13:19

55    29      Mary Gyure, 45*, Perry, OH      41:25.5     13:22

56    21      Maurice Hanna, 48, Shaker Heights, OH      41:26.2     13:22

57    30      Cathy Birtley, 39*, Mentor, OH      41:26.8     13:22

58    22      Erik Salminen, 19, Novelty, OH      41:29.2     13:23

59    31      Vanessa Charleston, 41*, Bedford Heights, OH      41:31.5     13:24

60    32      Linda Nelson, 56*, Painesville, OH      41:32.7     13:24

61    23      Vincent Zagorc, 36, Cleveland, OH      41:39.5     13:26

62    33      Teri Shenk, 43*, Concord, OH      41:39.7     13:26

63    34      Allison Shenk, 15*, Concord, OH      42:15.8     13:38

64    24      William Rohde, 50, Madison, OH      42:16.2     13:38

65    35      Millie Rohde, 50*, Madison, OH      42:26.6     13:42

66    36      May Halliday, 50*, Madison, OH      42:27.1     13:42

67    25      Bob Geder, 62, Mentor, OH      42:29.5     13:42

68    37      Kimberly Barnard, 20*, Mentor, OH      42:31.8     13:43

69    38      Jeanne Posey, 38*, Parma, OH      42:33.9     13:44

70    39      Natalie Gronner, 41*, Concord Township, OH      42:38.8     13:45

71    26      Edward Nacht, 69, South Euclid, OH      42:40.2     13:46

72    40      Brittany Oyaski, 22*, Mayfield Heights, OH      42:41.8     13:46

73    41      Alecia Szczepanski, 27*, Mentor, OH      42:42.3     13:47

74    27      Pete Rice, 67, Painesville, OH      42:43.6     13:47

75    42      Susan Allee, 60*, Faupom, OH      42:45.6     13:48

76    43      Mary Ann Hren, 47*, Concord, OH      42:49.2     13:49

77    44      Susan South, 49*, Eastlake, OH      42:52.5     13:50

78    45      Donna Crooks, 43*, Eastlake, OH      42:55.0     13:51

79    46      Sandra Lewitt, 41*, Painesville, OH      42:56.5     13:51

80    47      Chris Holmes, 55*, Mentor-on-the-Lak, OH      43:00.1     13:52

81    28      Jacob Militello, 10, Painesville Towns, OH      43:03.7     13:53

82    29      Ted Kosir, 62, Willowick, OH      43:05.4     13:54

83    48      Joyce Rodriguez, 62*, Chardon, OH      43:05.9     13:54

                              14:00 Pace

84    30      Douglas Sandacz, 47, Concord, OH      43:23.8     14:00

85    31      Dave Helsel, 24, Concord, OH      43:33.0     14:03

86    49      Beatrice Hannan, 12*, Bowling Green, OH      43:33.4     14:03

87    50      Folake Hannan, 41*, Bowling Green, OH      43:33.8     14:03

88    32      Woody Simpson, 64, Eastlake, OH      43:35.1     14:04

89    33      Robert Leib, 56, Concord, OH      43:35.4     14:04

90    34      Jonathan Sandacz, 15, Concord, OH      43:35.7     14:04

91    51      Patricia Sandacz, 46*, Concord, OH      43:45.3     14:07

92    35      Delmar Cross Jr., 39, Perry, OH      43:46.1     14:07

93    52      Jill Evangelista, 37*, Painesville, OH      43:49.9     14:08

94    36      Jake Grdadolnik, 7, Concord, OH      44:01.1     14:12

95    37      Rob Grdadolnik, 39, Concord, OH      44:04.4     14:13

96    53      Annie Carlson, 44*, Willoughby, OH      44:04.9     14:13

97    54      Dawn Novicky, 22*, PaRma Heights, OH      44:07.9     14:14

98    55      Donna Kloock, 71*, Mentor, OH      44:08.3     14:14

99    38      William Powers, 54, Mentor-on-the-Lak, OH      44:10.4     14:15

100   56      Liz Banks, 13*, Chardon, OH      44:10.8     14:15

101   57      Jesssica Krebs, 8*, Chardon, OH      44:11.1     14:15

102   58      Lori Krebs, 44*, Chardon, OH      44:11.5     14:15

103   59      Cathy Wojtasik, 46*, Willoughby, OH      44:12.4     14:16

104   60      Stephanie Wojtasik, 17*, Willoughby, OH      44:12.9     14:16

105   39      Robert Stranad, 29, Painesville, OH      44:14.3     14:16

106   61      Kathy Spence, 53*, Concord, OH      44:14.7     14:16

107   40      Bill Calhoun, 61, Germantown Hills, IL      44:15.0     14:16

108   41      Philip Griesmer, 38, Painesville, OH      44:15.4     14:17

109   42      Bob Strnad, 55, Willoughby Hills, OH      44:15.9     14:17

110   62      Judy Barnard, 48*, Mentor, OH      44:16.3     14:17

111   43      Michael Barnard, 16, Mentor, OH      44:16.8     14:17

112   63      Diane O'Neill, 38*, Lyndhurst, OH      44:38.0     14:24

113   64      Gabby Oneill, 12*, Lyndhurst, OH      44:38.3     14:24

114   65      Melissa Wallace, 52*, Willoughby, OH      45:14.1     14:36

115   66      Connie Zwegat, 43*, Willoughby, OH      45:14.4     14:36

116   44      Onsi Nicola, 65, Madison, OH      45:15.7     14:36

117   45      Brett Murphy, 24, Mentor, OH      45:29.5     14:40

118   67      Maureen Kiss, 48*, Painesville, OH      45:30.0     14:41

119   46      Jason Pittsenberger, 18, Concord, OH      45:32.8     14:42

120   68      Joni Sheck, 49*, Concord Township, OH      45:35.2     14:42

121   69      Terri Maurer, 45*, Mentor, OH      45:35.6     14:42

122   47      Michael Maurer, 12, Mentor, OH      45:35.9     14:43

123   70      Karen Gridley, 41*, Perry, OH      45:39.4     14:44

124   71      Kiley McLaughlin, 17*, Eastlake, OH      45:41.7     14:44

125   72      Gloria Dugger, 61*, Concord, OH      45:54.5     14:49

126   73      Sherri Samac, 34*, Concord Township, OH      45:56.7     14:49

127   74      Debbie Derenzo, 37*, Concord, OH      45:57.0     14:49

128   48      John Samac, 43, Concord Township, OH      45:57.8     14:50

129   49      Trevor Coffin, 11, Madison, OH      46:02.3     14:51

130   75      Mary Kirk, 70*, Concord, OH      46:02.6     14:51

131   76      Cindy Barber, 48*, Concord, OH      46:03.5     14:51

132   77      Megan Clarke, 18*, Mentor, OH      46:03.7     14:52

133   78      Adrienne Moll, 28*, Cortland, OH      46:04.1     14:52

134   50      Bryan Powell, 38, Chardon, OH      46:04.4     14:52

135   51      Chris Miller, 26, Orwell, OH      46:05.7     14:52

136   79      Denise Mate, 22*, Orwell, OH      46:06.3     14:52

137   80      Natalie Dinunzio, 41*, Wickliffe, OH      46:09.1     14:53

138   52      Gerald Adams, 73, Willowick, OH      46:15.3     14:55

139   81      Joan Pagnini, 63*, Concord Township, OH      46:21.3     14:57

140   82      Stephanie Renner, 37*, Concord, OH      46:21.7     14:57

141   83      Oliia Dewitt, 15*, Painesville, OH      46:26.9     14:59

                              15:00 Pace

142   84      Meredith Moyers, 24*, Akron, OH      46:33.8     15:01

143   53      Lyle Shull, 54, Mentor, OH      46:34.4     15:01

144   85      Marianne Wiley, 59*, Concord, OH      46:41.1     15:04

145   54      Paul Likoric, 42, Wooster, Oh 44691      46:53.1     15:07

146   86      Mary Kobistek, 55*, Mentor, OH      46:53.4     15:08

147   55      Robert Kobistek, 53, Mentor, OH      46:55.9     15:08

148   87      Heidi Goebelbecker-Lake, 36*, Chardon, OH      46:56.2     15:08

149   56      Eric Cardinal, 60, Chardon, OH      47:00.8     15:10

150   88      Sarah Read, 32*, Mayfield, OH      47:07.6     15:12

151   57      Brian Golden, 44, Concord, OH      47:08.5     15:12

152   89      Mary Golden, 12*, Concord, OH      47:14.5     15:14

153   58      Stan Kaufman, 68, Painesville, OH      47:15.0     15:15

154   90      Melissa Marko, 19*, Concord, OH      47:15.4     15:15

155   91      Tina Barnauskas, 51*, Concord, OH      47:18.1     15:16

156   92      Suzie Pyle, 42*, Eastlake, OH      47:18.5     15:16

157   59      Tobin Pyle, 12, Eastlake, OH      47:19.4     15:16

158   93      Sue Parks, 45*, Mentor, OH      47:19.9     15:16

159   60      Jose Frausto, 41, Mentor, OH      47:26.4     15:18

160   94      Celsea Frausto, 10*, Mentor, OH      47:28.7     15:19

161   61      Dominic Minadeo, 81, Brecksville, OH      47:29.4     15:19

162   62      Josh Nesnadny, 13, Mentor, OH      47:32.5     15:20

163   95      Diana Hallmark, 45*, Madison, OH      47:42.7     15:23

164   63      Ed Brooks, 48, Eastlake, OH      47:49.0     15:25

165   96      Sherry Brooks, 50*, Eastlake, OH      47:55.2     15:28

166   64      Carl Reese, 52, Mentor, OH      47:57.4     15:28

167   65      David Shirey, 27, Medina, OH      47:58.7     15:29

168   97      Fran Hren, 52*, Mentor, OH      47:59.1     15:29

169   66      Daniel Murphy, 25, Perry, OH      48:03.1     15:30

170   98      Lindsey Gauntner, 25*, Perry, OH      48:04.1     15:30

171   67      Derek Murphy, 18, Mentor, OH      48:04.6     15:31

172   99      Karen Livermore, 47*, Mentor, OH      48:05.1     15:31

173   100      Ann Reese, 49*, Mentor, OH      48:05.5     15:31

174   101      Rosemary Marshall, 52*, Painesville, OH      48:06.1     15:31

175   102      Karen Nunes, 61*, Concord Township, OH      48:06.5     15:31

176   103      Mary Hegfield, 47*, Madison, OH      48:09.6     15:32

177   104      Rose Korosi, 55*, Painesville, OH      48:16.0     15:34

178   105      Tina Mann, 40*, Concord Township, OH      48:17.2     15:35

179   106      Janet Holzhaeusser, 39*, Mentor, OH      48:18.7     15:35

180   107      Jane Chabrand-Lowe, 52*, Mentor, OH      48:19.4     15:35

181   108      Tammy Shreves, 46*, Madison, OH      48:20.9     15:36

182   68      David Pecjak, 47, Euclid, OH      48:25.6     15:37

183   109      Peggy Golden, 44*, Concord, OH      48:27.9     15:38

184   110      Cheryl Province, 48*, Leroy Township, OH      48:32.4     15:40

185   111      Francine Patricy, 27*, Mentor, OH      48:33.4     15:40

186   112      Caroline Levine, 33*, Concord, OH      48:33.9     15:40

187   113      Meghan Pomeroy, 23*, Painesville Towns, OH      48:34.8     15:40

188   114      Melissa Pomeroy, 21*, Painesville, OH      48:35.6     15:41

189   115      Elizabeth Pomeroy, 52*, Painesville, OH      48:36.2     15:41

190   69      Phil Mansezc, 26, Timberlake, Oh       48:36.5     15:41

191   116      Nikolima Valentie, 25*, Timberlake, Oh       48:37.2     15:41

192   117      Haley Otto, 7*, Mentor, OH      48:56.7     15:47

193   118      Joanne Domen, 53*, Willoughby, OH      48:57.1     15:47

194   119      Frances Zupon, 53*, Kirtland, OH      48:57.7     15:48

195   120      Molly Dill, 79*, Chardon, OH      49:06.3     15:50

196   121      Brittani Strausbaugh, 20*, Willowick, OH      49:08.7     15:51

197   122      Rachel Watson, 20*, Willowick, OH      49:09.1     15:51

198   70      Paul Oyaski, 56, Mayfield Heights, OH      49:09.6     15:52

199   123      Jacqueline Hill, 40*, Mentor, OH      49:10.1     15:52

200   71      Ronnie Saraney, 60, Newbury, OH      49:26.7     15:57

201   124      Samantha Erich, 9*, Willoughby, OH      49:27.0     15:57

202   72      Jay Pomeroy, 52, Painesville, OH      49:28.1     15:57

203   125      Brianna Toth, 14*, Painesville Towns, OH      49:31.1     15:58

204   126      Sheila Kucera, 48*, Concord, OH      49:33.5     15:59

                              16:00 Pace

205   127      Patricia Homan, 59*, Eastlake, OH      49:36.9     16:00

206   73      William Homan, 64, Eastlake, OH      49:41.4     16:02

207   128      Ann Monroe, 55*, Chagrin Falls, OH      49:45.8     16:03

208   129      Kathy Jelenic, 47*, Mentor, OH      49:46.1     16:03

209   130      Melissa Jelenic, 22*, Mentor, OH      49:59.1     16:07

210   131      Erin Jelenic, 19*, Mentor, OH      50:01.7     16:08

211   132      Sue Sim, 53*, Concord, OH      50:02.0     16:08

212   133      Judi Rice, 59*, Mentor-on-the-Lak, OH      50:02.6     16:09

213   134      Karen Van Fossen, 47*, Willoughby, OH      50:03.1     16:09

214   135      Windy Shiner, 29*, Mentor, OH      50:03.7     16:09

215   136      Joyce Hepper, 53*, Painesville, OH      50:10.1     16:11

216   137      Jean Bonchak, 55*, Concord, OH      50:15.8     16:13

217   138      Chris Durra, 42*, Painesville, OH      50:26.4     16:16

218   74      Alexander Ackerman, 10, Mentor, OH      50:28.5     16:17

219   139      Ariel Ackerman, 8*, Mentor, OH      50:31.8     16:18

220   140      Teresa Ackerman, 43*, Mentor, OH      50:34.9     16:19

221   141      Therese Murphy, 49*, Painesville, OH      50:35.9     16:19

222   142      Evelyn Krasoc, 57*, Willoughby, OH      50:36.2     16:19

223   75      Dick Ohler, 75, Painesville, OH      50:37.2     16:20

224   76      James St. Clair, 67, Eastlake, OH      50:44.0     16:22

225   143      Natalie Raines, 37*, Ashtabula, OH      50:45.2     16:22

226   77      Brian Murphy, 51, Mentor, OH      50:45.7     16:22

227   144      Beverly Murphy, 30*, Perry, OH      50:46.1     16:23

228   78      Greg Murphy, 30, Perry, OH      50:46.8     16:23

229   79      Richard Sacerich, 70, Wickliffe, OH      50:47.1     16:23

230   145      Deborah Zampini, 50*, Chardon, OH      50:47.5     16:23

231   146      Lisa Schario, 44*, Mentor, OH      50:48.0     16:23

232   147      Joyce Raines, 67*, Painesville, OH      50:48.8     16:23

233   80      Fred Beach, 47, Mentor-on-the-Lak, OH      50:49.4     16:24

234   81      Gary Van Fossen, 53, Willoughby, OH      50:50.2     16:24

235   148      Barb Henderson, 50*, Painesville, OH      50:50.8     16:24

236   149      Patti Erixson, 65*, Painesville, OH      50:57.8     16:26

237   82      Albert McElwain, 53, Mentor, OH      50:58.4     16:27

238   150      Melissa Nicely, 25*, Willowick, OH      51:05.0     16:29

239   151      Amanda Wacha, 28*, Willowick, OH      51:09.8     16:30

240   152      Karen McElwain, 51*, Mentor, OH      51:28.6     16:36

241   83      Mike Camerieri, 26, Wickliffe, OH      51:28.9     16:36

242   153      Laurie Camerieri, 27*, Wickliffe, OH      51:31.4     16:37

243   154      Cindy Camerieri, 50*, Mentor, OH      51:37.4     16:39

244   155      Ashley Contorno, 19*, Wickliffe, OH      51:37.8     16:39

245   156      Anji Brooks, 27*, Painesville, OH      51:38.3     16:39

246   157      Mary Alyce Kratochvil, 23*, Mentor, OH      51:46.9     16:42

247   158      Penny Johnson, 27*, Warren, OH      51:47.2     16:42

248   84      Bruce Isenberg, 35, Warren, OH      51:53.4     16:44

249   159      Rebecca Storey, 39*, Cleveland Heights, OH      52:12.4     16:50

250   85      Neal Simpson, 38, Cleveland, OH      52:13.4     16:51

251   86      Bob Liddy, 42, Willoughby, OH      52:37.3     16:58

                              17:00 Pace

252   160      Tracey Zahoransky, 35*, Kinsman, OH      53:03.1     17:07

253   161      Kathy Palmer, 55*, Paineville, OH      53:04.4     17:07

254   162      Georgette Mangan, 57*, Painesville, OH      53:05.4     17:08

255   163      Julie Lattimer, 51*, Ashtabula, OH      53:05.8     17:08

256   164      Shannon Stenger, 27*, Painesville, OH      53:11.9     17:10

257   165      Valerie Bosch, 32*, Geneva, OH      53:15.3     17:11

258   166      Dotty Bertone, 52*, Painesville Towns, OH      53:15.7     17:11

259   167      Sheila Domizi, 59*, Highland Hts, OH      53:16.2     17:11

260   87      Bob Domizi, 62, Highland Hts, OH      53:29.7     17:15

261   168      Barb Richardson, 52*, Kirtland, OH      53:30.6     17:16

262   169      Michelle Eversole, 47*, Kirtland, OH      53:31.3     17:16

263   88      Clement Nesnadny, 72, Mentor, OH      53:31.9     17:16

264   89      Thomas Couhig, 63, Painesville Towns, OH      53:32.4     17:16

265   90      Edward Krasoc, 55, Willoughby, OH      53:33.2     17:17

266   170      Cierra Toth, 11*, Painesville Towns, OH      53:33.7     17:17

267   171      Mary Selinas, 53*, Willoughby, OH      54:01.5     17:26

268   172      Kaley Hudson, 9*, Willoughby, OH      54:07.6     17:28

269   173      Ann Erich, 44*, Willoughby, OH      54:10.4     17:29

270   174      Heather McElwain, 24*, Mentor, OH      54:34.1     17:36

271   175      Cindy Ruggiero, 47*, Mentor, OH      54:38.3     17:38

272   176      Brittany Armstrong, 15*, Mentor, OH      54:48.9     17:41

273   91      David Paquin, 6, Perry, OH      54:50.6     17:42

274   177      Sarah Paquin, 8*, Perry, OH      54:51.0     17:42

275   178      Suzanne Paquin, 43*, Perry, OH      54:52.5     17:42

276   179      Amanda Cunningham, 21*, Painesville, OH      54:53.3     17:42

277   180      Sara Advey, 22*, Painesville, OH      54:53.9     17:43

278   92      Steve Roszczyk, 56, Concord, OH      55:05.0     17:46

279   181      Janice Roszczyk, 56*, Concord, OH      55:06.6     17:47

280   182      Anita Lyndberg, 45*, Mentor, OH      55:14.6     17:49

281   183      Denice Major, 51*, Concord, OH      55:15.0     17:49

282   184      Maria Domen, 11*, Willoughby, OH      55:15.9     17:50

283   93      Richard Domen, 53, Willoughby, OH      55:17.1     17:50

284   94      Gary Young, 50, Painesville, OH      55:30.1     17:54

285   185      Barbara Taylor, 45*, Mentor, OH      55:31.3     17:55

286   186      Marybeth Courtwright, 47*, Painesville, OH      55:31.8     17:55

287   95      Edwin Cunningham, 59, Perry, OH      55:35.5     17:56

                              18:00 Pace

288   96      James Huminsky, 62, Mentor, OH      56:01.7     18:04

289   187      Ellen Huminsky, 57*, Mentor, OH      56:02.3     18:05

290   188      Lynn Emmerich, 38*, Concord, OH      56:25.6     18:12

291   189      Nicole Fiorino, 23*, Willoughby, OH      56:26.0     18:12

292   190      Joanna Schultz, 24*, Hiram, OH      56:26.4     18:12

293   191      Tasha Thompson, 25*, Mentor, OH      56:41.3     18:17

294   192      Katie Murphy, 17*, Mentor, OH      56:41.6     18:17

295   193      Joyce Murphy, 21*, Perry, OH      56:42.0     18:17

296   194      Kylie Murphy, 1*, Perry, OH      56:44.8     18:18

297   97      Patrick Murphy, 28, Perry, OH      56:45.7     18:19

298   195      Annie Harlan, 56*, Chardon, OH      56:46.6     18:19

299   196      Carla Magee, 50*, Willoughby, OH      57:18.5     18:29

300   197      Mary Demchak-Degross, 57*, Parma, OH      57:19.1     18:29

301   198      Diane Stueve, 57*, Mentor, OH      57:59.3     18:42

302   199      Kassie Militello, 15*, Painesville Towns, OH      57:59.6     18:42

                              19:00 Pace

303   200      Megan Rodlewald, 13*, Leroy, OH      59:23.5     19:10

304   201      Tammy Militello, 43*, Painesville Towns, OH      59:30.1     19:12

305   202      Susan Lettrich, 44*, Kirtland, OH      59:30.7     19:12

306   203      Caroline Lettrich, 9*, Kirtland, OH      1:01:17.0   19:46

307   204      Irene DiNezza, 78*, Painesville, OH      1:01:17.4   19:46

308   205      Sally Murphy, 57*, Perry, OH      1:01:19.1   19:47

309   206      Kim Murphy, 50*, Mentor, OH      1:01:25.3   19:49

310   207      Laura Murphy, 29*, Perry, OH      1:01:25.6   19:49

311   208      Anita Blakeslee, 65*, Fairport Harbor, OH      1:01:25.9   19:49

312   209      Catlin Wise, 47*, Painesville, OH      1:01:28.3   19:50

313   98      James Sasak, 52, Grand River, OH      1:01:28.8   19:50

314   210      Susan Agnew, 71*, Mentor, OH      1:01:29.7   19:50

                              20:00 Pace

315   211      Diane Haddock, 68*, Geneva, OH      1:03:42.6   20:33

316   99      Cliff Shandle, 81, Painesville, OH      1:03:44.6   20:34

                              21:00 Pace

317   100      William Tompkins, 79, Mentor, OH      1:05:24.2   21:06

318   212      Carrie Cunningham, 44*, Painesvile, OH      1:05:25.2   21:06

319   213      Alexandria Bowers, 7*, Painesville, OH      1:05:26.3   21:07

                              22:00 Pace

320   214      Donna Bowers, 43*, Painesville, OH      1:09:05.6   22:17

321   215      Julie Haddock, 39*, Geneva, OH      1:09:06.2   22:18

322   216      Ciera Ashbrook, 21*, Ashtabula, OH      1:09:42.9   22:29

323   217      Ellen Geisler, 64*, Madison, OH      1:09:43.4   22:30

324   218      Elisabeth Schormuller, 70*, Painesville, OH      1:10:00.7   22:35

325   219      Sharon Spence, 58*, Painesville, OH      1:10:04.3   22:36

* indicates females

1 finishers among Males (no age given)

100 finishers among Men Under 128

219 finishers among Women Under 128

101 male finishers

219 female finishers

320 total finishers

 

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us