2008 Scrapper Run For Life 5K

Print Logo image

Photos from this race

2008 Scrappers Run For Life

Niles, Oh

July 13, 2008

HOT, HUMID, OVERCAST
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Andy Morgan, 19, Warren, OH                15:50.2    5:07
    2    2  Justin Boggs, 25, Columbiana, OH           16:31.2    5:20
    3    3  Tim McNeil, 34, Niles, OH                  16:41.7    5:23
 
Open Women
   13    1  Ro Rupe, 19, Cortland, OH                  20:54.5    6:45
   17    2  Becca Marrie, 18, Poland, OH               22:02.0    7:06
   19    3  Sarah Baker, 26, Newton Falls, OH          22:56.0    7:24
 
 
 
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 14
   37    1  Justin Barzak, 12, Kinsman, OH             25:08.5    8:07
   50    2  Chris Clark, 12, New Castle, PA            26:54.6    8:41
   68    3  Tyler Zirkle, 13, Cortland, OH             30:08.9    9:44
 
Men 14 - 19
    6    1  Jonathan Huntnyan, 14, Youngstowm, OH      18:47.3    6:04
    8    2  Tim Nichols, 15, North Lima, OH            19:40.1    6:21
   10    3  Shane Wilson, 16, Warren, OH               20:14.8    6:32
 
Men 20 - 29
    4    1  Colin Durina, 20, Poland, OH               17:11.9    5:33
   14    2  Justin Hoctzman, 24, Hubbard, OH           21:26.2    6:55
   18    3  Ryan Coller, 21, Burghill, OH              22:15.9    7:11
 
Men 30 - 39
   15    1  Greg Hudak, 31, New Middletown, OH         21:31.1    6:56
   24    2  Will Sandy, 31, Mineral Ridge, OH          23:22.9    7:33
   25    3  Anthony Cafaro, 33, Youngstown, OH         23:23.8    7:33
 
Men 40 - 49
    5    1  Curt Bachus, 43, Akron, OH                 17:51.3    5:46
    9    2  Leroy Clark, 40, New Castle, PA            19:40.7    6:21
   12    3  Robert Younger, 43, Leavittsburg, OH       20:50.1    6:43
 
Men 50 - 59
    7    1  Gary Mink, 51, Cortland, OH                19:32.4    6:18
   29    2  Joe Molnar , 51, Warren, OH                24:10.3    7:48
   48    3  Tom Kavwecki, 54, Niles, OH                26:40.4    8:36
 
Men 60 & Up
   26    1  Larry Koval, 60, Warren, OH                23:24.7    7:33
   63    2  Jim Bozdog, 60, Hubbard, OH                28:13.8    9:06
   64    3  John Kester, 64, Warren, OH                28:31.0    9:12
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 14
   75    1  Kaitlyn Menci, 10, Warren, OH              31:38.0   10:12
   77    2  Tiffany Menci, 11, Warren, OH              32:30.7   10:29
   86    3  Laura Shaw, 9, Sharpsville, PA             37:35.6   12:08
 
Women 14 - 19
   35    1  Katy Merolla, 16, Warren, OH               24:58.4    8:03
   59    2  Joni Lutseck, 19, Vienna, OH               27:52.3    8:59
   66    3  Alexa Marino, 18, Poland, OH               29:29.5    9:31
 
Women 20 - 29
   32    1  Stacie Gancarz, 28, Newton Falls, OH       24:40.1    7:57
   44    2  Pam Achladis, 29, Mineral Ridge, OH        26:19.0    8:29
   62    3  Jennifer Santone, 27, Newton Falls, OH     28:08.0    9:04
 
Women 30 - 39
   47    1  Robin Debow, 38, McDonalld, OH             26:34.3    8:34
   49    2  Holly Sandy, 36, Mineral Ridge, OH         26:44.7    8:38
   51    3  Wendi Cosgrove, 39                         26:56.2    8:41
 
Women 40 - 49
   22    1  Judy Mink, 49, Cortland, OH                23:06.4    7:27
   36    2  Pamela Byers, 41, Kinsman, OH              25:00.5    8:04
   57    3  Janet Clark, 40, New Castle, PA            27:36.1    8:54
 
Women 50 - 59
   41    1  Darcy Gillespie, 53, Newton Falls, OH      25:52.4    8:21
   73    2  Cheri Lutseck, 50, Vienna, OH              31:30.8   10:10
   83    3  Janet Fleck, 55                            35:56.8   11:36
 
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Andy Morgan, 19, Warren, OH                15:50.2    5:07
    2       Justin Boggs, 25, Columbiana, OH           16:31.2    5:20
    3       Tim McNeil, 34, Niles, OH                  16:41.7    5:23
    4    1  Colin Durina, 20, Poland, OH               17:11.9    5:33
    5    1  Curt Bachus, 43, Akron, OH                 17:51.3    5:46



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

    6    1  Jonathan Huntnyan, 14, Youngstowm, OH      18:47.3    6:04
    7    1  Gary Mink, 51, Cortland, OH                19:32.4    6:18
    8    2  Tim Nichols, 15, North Lima, OH            19:40.1    6:21
    9    2  Leroy Clark, 40, New Castle, PA            19:40.7    6:21
   10    3  Shane Wilson, 16, Warren, OH               20:14.8    6:32
   11    4  Zack Seaonsky, 15, Poland, OH              20:39.3    6:40
   12    3  Robert Younger, 43, Leavittsburg, OH       20:50.1    6:43
   13       Ro Rupe, 19*, Cortland, OH                 20:54.5    6:45
   14    2  Justin Hoctzman, 24, Hubbard, OH           21:26.2    6:55
   15    1  Greg Hudak, 31, New Middletown, OH         21:31.1    6:56



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   16    4  Jeff Baco, 46, Youngstown, OH              21:44.8    7:01
   17       Becca Marrie, 18*, Poland, OH              22:02.0    7:06
   18    3  Ryan Coller, 21, Burghill, OH              22:15.9    7:11
   19       Sarah Baker, 26*, Newton Falls, OH         22:56.0    7:24
   20    5  Christopher Menci, 43, Warren, OH          23:00.9    7:25
   21    6  Thomas Sanders, 46, Youngstown, OH         23:04.8    7:27
   22    1  Judy Mink, 49*, Cortland, OH               23:06.4    7:27
   23    4  Michael Bufano, 28, Warren, OH             23:17.3    7:31
   24    2  Will Sandy, 31, Mineral Ridge, OH          23:22.9    7:33
   25    3  Anthony Cafaro, 33, Youngstown, OH         23:23.8    7:33
   26    1  Larry Koval, 60, Warren, OH                23:24.7    7:33
   27    5  Phillip Simone, 14, Niles, OH              24:02.1    7:45
   28    5  Chris Norris, 22, Sharon, PA               24:08.3    7:47
   29    2  Joe Molnar , 51, Warren, OH                24:10.3    7:48
   30    6  Rick Coller, 21, Burghill, OH              24:15.4    7:49
   31    4  Jim Tumpak, 34, Greenville, PA             24:20.9    7:51
   32    1  Stacie Gancarz, 28*, Newton Falls, OH      24:40.1    7:57



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   33    7  John Long, 49, Hubbard, OH                 24:47.7    8:00
   34    5  Jeremy Bryner, 33, Newton Falls, OH        24:52.0    8:01
   35    1  Katy Merolla, 16*, Warren, OH              24:58.4    8:03
   36    2  Pamela Byers, 41*, Kinsman, OH             25:00.5    8:04
   37    1  Justin Barzak, 12, Kinsman, OH             25:08.5    8:07
   38    6  Adam Gilmer, 15, Windam, OH                25:29.7    8:13
   39    7  Jared Arnott, 22, Niles, OH                25:43.5    8:18
   40    8  Jarrod Carter, 24, Greenville, PA          25:46.1    8:19
   41    1  Darcy Gillespie, 53*, Newton Falls, OH     25:52.4    8:21
   42    8  Mark Marino, 49, Cortland, OH              26:02.8    8:24
   43    9  Matt Haycock, 22, Niles, OH                26:07.8    8:26
   44    2  Pam Achladis, 29*, Mineral Ridge, OH       26:19.0    8:29
   45    9  Terry Donley, 41, Warren, OH               26:23.4    8:31
   46   10  Don Barzak, 41, Kinsman, OH                26:32.8    8:34
   47    1  Robin Debow, 38*, McDonalld, OH            26:34.3    8:34
   48    3  Tom Kavwecki, 54, Niles, OH                26:40.4    8:36
   49    2  Holly Sandy, 36*, Mineral Ridge, OH        26:44.7    8:38
   50    2  Chris Clark, 12, New Castle, PA            26:54.6    8:41
   51    3  Wendi Cosgrove, 39*                        26:56.2    8:41
   52    7  Tyler Trill, 15, Warren, OH                27:02.9    8:43
   53   10  Greg Boyd, 21, Ravenna, OH                 27:06.6    8:45
   54   11  Bob Shaker, 45, Vienna, OH                 27:14.2    8:47
   55    4  John Lutseck, 52, Vienna, OH               27:21.9    8:50
   56   11  Jonathan Byrd, 26, Newton Falls, OH        27:26.0    8:51
   57    3  Janet Clark, 40*, New Castle, PA           27:36.1    8:54
   58    6  Joe Zucco, 38, Niles, OH                   27:41.1    8:56
   59    2  Joni Lutseck, 19*, Vienna, OH              27:52.3    8:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   60    4  Vera Brown, 43*, Mineral Ridge, OH         27:54.2    9:00
   61   12  Bill Rodgers, 24, Youngstown, OH           27:58.8    9:02
   62    3  Jennifer Santone, 27*, Newton Falls, OH    28:08.0    9:04
   63    2  Jim Bozdog, 60, Hubbard, OH                28:13.8    9:06
   64    3  John Kester, 64, Warren, OH                28:31.0    9:12
   65   13  Jonathan Houston, 22, Twinsburg, OH        28:54.8    9:20
   66    3  Alexa Marino, 18*, Poland, OH              29:29.5    9:31
   67    8  Evan Emens, 15, Garrettsville, OH          29:53.5    9:39
   68    3  Tyler Zirkle, 13, Cortland, OH             30:08.9    9:44
   69    4  Tricia Fury, 32*, Warren, OH               30:49.4    9:57



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   70    5  Peggy Deluga, 39*, McDonalld, OH           31:11.5   10:04
   71    5  Debbie Menci, 43*, Warren, OH              31:23.2   10:07
   72    6  Trish Trill, 46*, Warren, OH               31:29.1   10:09
   73    2  Cheri Lutseck, 50*, Vienna, OH             31:30.8   10:10
   74    4  Adam Johnson, 11, Vienna, OH               31:35.4   10:11
   75    1  Kaitlyn Menci, 10*, Warren, OH             31:38.0   10:12
   76   12  Dave Huntnyan, 49, Youngstowm, OH          31:43.2   10:14
   77    2  Tiffany Menci, 11*, Warren, OH             32:30.7   10:29
   78    6  Jen Ward, 31*, Poland, OH                  33:01.9   10:39
   79    7  Amy Smith, 32*, Poland, OH                 33:03.4   10:40
   80   13  Michael Lowry, 49, Youngstowm, OH          33:05.0   10:40
   81    8  Jennifer Szolek, 39*, North Lima, OH       33:07.2   10:41
   82    4  Karen Wennberg, 25*                        33:46.9   10:54



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   83    3  Janet Fleck, 55*                           35:56.8   11:36



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   84   14  Paul Brown, 47, Mineral Ridge, OH          37:29.5   12:06
   85    4  Catherine Costello, 53*, Sharpsville, PA   37:33.7   12:07
   86    3  Laura Shaw, 9*, Sharpsville, PA            37:35.6   12:08
   87    7  Pam Wilson, 46*                            38:19.3   12:22
   88   15  Paul Wilson, 46                            38:20.0   12:22
   89    4  Bruce Armstrong, 70, Warren, OH            39:38.0   12:47
   90    9  Anthony Marshall, 15, Warren, OH           39:39.0   12:47



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   91   16  Rick Boyd, 43, Greenville, PA              42:44.0   13:47
   92   14  Jennifer Nichol, 25*, Ravenna, OH          42:58.0   13:52
   93    8  Erika White, 42*, McDonalld, OH            42:58.0   13:52



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   94    5  Megan Rodgers, 29*, Boardman, OH           46:09.0   14:53



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   95    5  Donald Byrd, 51, Newton Falls, OH          49:44.1   16:03
   96    6  Larry Trill, 50, Warren, OH                50:05.1   16:09
   97    4  Sarah Trill, 19*, Warren, OH               50:05.6   16:10
   98    9  Valerie Caven, 45*, Warren, OH             50:35.1   16:19
   99    9  Angie Boyd, 37*, Greenville, PA            51:39.4   16:40
  100    5  Anjuleena Maurikis, 15*, Newton Falls, OH  52:15.6   16:51
  101    6  Amanda Taylor, 20*, Warren, OH             52:16.1   16:52



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  102    6  Sarah Trill, 19*, Warren, OH               53:03.6   17:07
  103   10  Kandace Byrd, 48*, Newton Falls, OH        53:04.6   17:07
  104   10  Melissa Bryner, 32*, Newton Falls, OH      53:56.6   17:24
  105    4  Kaleigh Gilmer, 13*, Windam, OH            53:57.8   17:24



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  106   11  Kristine Gilmer, 40*, Windam, OH           59:00.0   19:02
  107    7  Nicole Clifford, 25*, Vienna, OH           59:01.0   19:02
  108   11  Rhonda Simpson, 30*, Vienna, OH                   0
* indicates females
6 finishers among Males (no age given)
4 finishers among Men Under 14
9 finishers among Men 14 - 19
14 finishers among Men 20 - 29
6 finishers among Men 30 - 39
16 finishers among Men 40 - 49
6 finishers among Men 50 - 59
4 finishers among Men 60 & Up
4 finishers among Women Under 14
6 finishers among Women 14 - 19
7 finishers among Women 20 - 29
11 finishers among Women 30 - 39
11 finishers among Women 40 - 49
4 finishers among Women 50 - 59
65 male finishers
43 female finishers
108 total finishers
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 14
   37    1  Justin Barzak, 12, Kinsman, OH             25:08.5    8:07
   50    2  Chris Clark, 12, New Castle, PA            26:54.6    8:41
   68    3  Tyler Zirkle, 13, Cortland, OH             30:08.9    9:44
   74    4  Adam Johnson, 11, Vienna, OH               31:35.4   10:11
 
Men 14 - 19
    6    1  Jonathan Huntnyan, 14, Youngstowm, OH      18:47.3    6:04
    8    2  Tim Nichols, 15, North Lima, OH            19:40.1    6:21
   10    3  Shane Wilson, 16, Warren, OH               20:14.8    6:32
   11    4  Zack Seaonsky, 15, Poland, OH              20:39.3    6:40
   27    5  Phillip Simone, 14, Niles, OH              24:02.1    7:45
   38    6  Adam Gilmer, 15, Windam, OH                25:29.7    8:13
   52    7  Tyler Trill, 15, Warren, OH                27:02.9    8:43
   67    8  Evan Emens, 15, Garrettsville, OH          29:53.5    9:39
   90    9  Anthony Marshall, 15, Warren, OH           39:39.0   12:47
 
Men 20 - 29
    4    1  Colin Durina, 20, Poland, OH               17:11.9    5:33
   14    2  Justin Hoctzman, 24, Hubbard, OH           21:26.2    6:55
   18    3  Ryan Coller, 21, Burghill, OH              22:15.9    7:11
   23    4  Michael Bufano, 28, Warren, OH             23:17.3    7:31
   28    5  Chris Norris, 22, Sharon, PA               24:08.3    7:47
   30    6  Rick Coller, 21, Burghill, OH              24:15.4    7:49
   39    7  Jared Arnott, 22, Niles, OH                25:43.5    8:18
   40    8  Jarrod Carter, 24, Greenville, PA          25:46.1    8:19
   43    9  Matt Haycock, 22, Niles, OH                26:07.8    8:26
   53   10  Greg Boyd, 21, Ravenna, OH                 27:06.6    8:45
   56   11  Jonathan Byrd, 26, Newton Falls, OH        27:26.0    8:51
   61   12  Bill Rodgers, 24, Youngstown, OH           27:58.8    9:02
   65   13  Jonathan Houston, 22, Twinsburg, OH        28:54.8    9:20
   92   14  Jennifer Nichol, 25, Ravenna, OH           42:58.0   13:52
 
Men 30 - 39
   15    1  Greg Hudak, 31, New Middletown, OH         21:31.1    6:56
   24    2  Will Sandy, 31, Mineral Ridge, OH          23:22.9    7:33
   25    3  Anthony Cafaro, 33, Youngstown, OH         23:23.8    7:33
   31    4  Jim Tumpak, 34, Greenville, PA             24:20.9    7:51
   34    5  Jeremy Bryner, 33, Newton Falls, OH        24:52.0    8:01
   58    6  Joe Zucco, 38, Niles, OH                   27:41.1    8:56
 
Men 40 - 49
    5    1  Curt Bachus, 43, Akron, OH                 17:51.3    5:46
    9    2  Leroy Clark, 40, New Castle, PA            19:40.7    6:21
   12    3  Robert Younger, 43, Leavittsburg, OH       20:50.1    6:43
   16    4  Jeff Baco, 46, Youngstown, OH              21:44.8    7:01
   20    5  Christopher Menci, 43, Warren, OH          23:00.9    7:25
   21    6  Thomas Sanders, 46, Youngstown, OH         23:04.8    7:27
   33    7  John Long, 49, Hubbard, OH                 24:47.7    8:00
   42    8  Mark Marino, 49, Cortland, OH              26:02.8    8:24
   45    9  Terry Donley, 41, Warren, OH               26:23.4    8:31
   46   10  Don Barzak, 41, Kinsman, OH                26:32.8    8:34
   54   11  Bob Shaker, 45, Vienna, OH                 27:14.2    8:47
   76   12  Dave Huntnyan, 49, Youngstowm, OH          31:43.2   10:14
   80   13  Michael Lowry, 49, Youngstowm, OH          33:05.0   10:40
   84   14  Paul Brown, 47, Mineral Ridge, OH          37:29.5   12:06
   88   15  Paul Wilson, 46                            38:20.0   12:22
   91   16  Rick Boyd, 43, Greenville, PA              42:44.0   13:47
 
Men 50 - 59
    7    1  Gary Mink, 51, Cortland, OH                19:32.4    6:18
   29    2  Joe Molnar , 51, Warren, OH                24:10.3    7:48
   48    3  Tom Kavwecki, 54, Niles, OH                26:40.4    8:36
   55    4  John Lutseck, 52, Vienna, OH               27:21.9    8:50
   95    5  Donald Byrd, 51, Newton Falls, OH          49:44.1   16:03
   96    6  Larry Trill, 50, Warren, OH                50:05.1   16:09
 
Men 60 & Up
   26    1  Larry Koval, 60, Warren, OH                23:24.7    7:33
   63    2  Jim Bozdog, 60, Hubbard, OH                28:13.8    9:06
   64    3  John Kester, 64, Warren, OH                28:31.0    9:12
   89    4  Bruce Armstrong, 70, Warren, OH            39:38.0   12:47
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 14
   75    1  Kaitlyn Menci, 10, Warren, OH              31:38.0   10:12
   77    2  Tiffany Menci, 11, Warren, OH              32:30.7   10:29
   86    3  Laura Shaw, 9, Sharpsville, PA             37:35.6   12:08
  105    4  Kaleigh Gilmer, 13, Windam, OH             53:57.8   17:24
 
Women 14 - 19
   35    1  Katy Merolla, 16, Warren, OH               24:58.4    8:03
   59    2  Joni Lutseck, 19, Vienna, OH               27:52.3    8:59
   66    3  Alexa Marino, 18, Poland, OH               29:29.5    9:31
   97    4  Sarah Trill, 19, Warren, OH                50:05.6   16:10
  100    5  Anjuleena Maurikis, 15, Newton Falls, OH   52:15.6   16:51
  102    6  Sarah Trill, 19, Warren, OH                53:03.6   17:07
 
Women 20 - 29
   32    1  Stacie Gancarz, 28, Newton Falls, OH       24:40.1    7:57
   44    2  Pam Achladis, 29, Mineral Ridge, OH        26:19.0    8:29
   62    3  Jennifer Santone, 27, Newton Falls, OH     28:08.0    9:04
   82    4  Karen Wennberg, 25                         33:46.9   10:54
   94    5  Megan Rodgers, 29, Boardman, OH            46:09.0   14:53
  101    6  Amanda Taylor, 20, Warren, OH              52:16.1   16:52
  107    7  Nicole Clifford, 25, Vienna, OH            59:01.0   19:02
 
Women 30 - 39
   47    1  Robin Debow, 38, McDonalld, OH             26:34.3    8:34
   49    2  Holly Sandy, 36, Mineral Ridge, OH         26:44.7    8:38
   51    3  Wendi Cosgrove, 39                         26:56.2    8:41
   69    4  Tricia Fury, 32, Warren, OH                30:49.4    9:57
   70    5  Peggy Deluga, 39, McDonalld, OH            31:11.5   10:04
   78    6  Jen Ward, 31, Poland, OH                   33:01.9   10:39
   79    7  Amy Smith, 32, Poland, OH                  33:03.4   10:40
   81    8  Jennifer Szolek, 39, North Lima, OH        33:07.2   10:41
   99    9  Angie Boyd, 37, Greenville, PA             51:39.4   16:40
  104   10  Melissa Bryner, 32, Newton Falls, OH       53:56.6   17:24
  108   11  Rhonda Simpson, 30, Vienna, OH                    0
 
Women 40 - 49
   22    1  Judy Mink, 49, Cortland, OH                23:06.4    7:27
   36    2  Pamela Byers, 41, Kinsman, OH              25:00.5    8:04
   57    3  Janet Clark, 40, New Castle, PA            27:36.1    8:54
   60    4  Vera Brown, 43, Mineral Ridge, OH          27:54.2    9:00
   71    5  Debbie Menci, 43, Warren, OH               31:23.2   10:07
   72    6  Trish Trill, 46, Warren, OH                31:29.1   10:09
   87    7  Pam Wilson, 46                             38:19.3   12:22
   93    8  Erika White, 42, McDonalld, OH             42:58.0   13:52
   98    9  Valerie Caven, 45, Warren, OH              50:35.1   16:19
  103   10  Kandace Byrd, 48, Newton Falls, OH         53:04.6   17:07
  106   11  Kristine Gilmer, 40, Windam, OH            59:00.0   19:02
 
Women 50 - 59
   41    1  Darcy Gillespie, 53, Newton Falls, OH      25:52.4    8:21
   73    2  Cheri Lutseck, 50, Vienna, OH              31:30.8   10:10
   83    3  Janet Fleck, 55                            35:56.8   11:36
   85    4  Catherine Costello, 53, Sharpsville, PA    37:33.7   12:07
 
 
 

Return to home page.

 
  

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us