2008 Turkey Trot 5 Mile

Print Logo image

2008 TURKEY TROT 5 MILE

WARREN, OH

Nov. 27, 2008

40 DEGREES, SUNNY
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

       CLASS

 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE



Open Men

    1    1  Craig Rupe, 22, Cortland, OH               26:08.9    5:14

    2    2  Scott Hilditch, 20, Stow, OH               26:23.6    5:17

    3    3  Mark Bogard, 22                            26:30.2    5:18

    4    4  Jake Lape, 20, Boardman, OH                26:41.0    5:20

    5    5  Jake Dialesandro, 19                       27:11.3    5:26



Open Women

   25    1  Kayla Witmer, 19                           31:15.3    6:15

   26    2  Audrey Maheu, 18, Bristolville, Ohio       31:29.4    6:18

   36    3  Ro Rupe, 20, Cortland, OH                  32:19.5    6:28

   40    4  Kaitlin Kempe, 24, Austintown, Ohio        32:51.5    6:34

   41    5  Jamie Musick, 25, Meadville, PA            33:13.8    6:39



Masters Men

   10    1  Tony Swain, 44, Girard, OH                 28:58.9    5:48



Masters Women

   95    1  Susan Hoover, 40                           36:37.2    7:19



Grand Masters Men

   20    1  Leslie Perry, 50, Edinburg, PA             30:24.4    6:05



Grand Masters Women

  243    1  Rebecca Bailey, 53                         42:02.6    8:25





       CLASS

 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE





Men 11 - 15

   31    1  Cole Palmer, 15, Mineral Ridge, Ohio       31:53.1    6:23

   32    2  Tim Nichols, 13                            31:59.4    6:24

   37    3  Jon Hutnyan, 14                            32:35.8    6:31



Men 16 - 19

    7    1  Heath Harris, 17, Cortland, OH             28:41.4    5:44

    9    2  Jason McDonwell, 17, Burghill, OH          28:48.0    5:46

   16    3  Mitchell Thornton, 17, McDonald, OH        29:56.2    5:59



Men 20 - 24

    8    1  Derek Kruse, 21, Middlefield, OH           28:46.8    5:45

   14    2  Rick Lape, 20, Boardman, OH                29:20.6    5:52

   18    3  Adam Solich, 21                            30:08.8    6:02



Men 25 - 29

   13    1  Jared Priset, 28                           29:14.0    5:51

   28    2  Jonathon Bolha, 27, Austintown, OH         31:45.5    6:21

   38    3  Tim Paroz, 29, Burghill, OH                32:42.6    6:33



Men 30 - 34

   11    1  Pat Dillon, 30, Cortland, Ohio             29:03.9    5:49

   12    2  Greg Mickel, 33                            29:04.9    5:49

   15    3  Elbarto Simpson, 32, East Palestine, OH    29:23.6    5:53



Men 35 - 39

    6    1  Tim McNeil, 35                             27:52.9    5:35

   22    2  Craig Reese, 36                            30:41.4    6:08

   23    3  Andrew Kelly, 38, Warren, OH               30:55.3    6:11



Men 40 - 44

   46    1  Walter Barnes, 43                          33:25.4    6:41

   60    2  Mark Witmer, 44                            34:25.5    6:53

   62    3  Robert Younger, 44                         34:31.3    6:54



Men 45 - 49

   55    1  Randy Walters, 46                          34:06.3    6:49

   69    2  Stephen Flora, 45, Youngstown, OH          34:49.1    6:58

   79    3  Tom McGuire, 45                            35:30.4    7:06



Men 50 - 54

   20    1  Leslie Perry, 50, Edinburg, PA             30:24.4    6:05

   45    2  Gary Mink, 52, Cortland, OH                33:18.6    6:40

   47    3  Rich Kempe, 53, Austintown, Ohio           33:29.3    6:42



Men 55 - 59

   61    1  Tom Walters, 55                            34:27.1    6:53

   76    2  Bob Hardman, 55, East Liverpool, OH        35:09.5    7:02

   84    3  Jack Raver, 55, Boardman, Ohio             35:48.5    7:10



Men 60 - 64

  101    1  John Plough, 61, Ravenna, OH               36:55.0    7:23

  176    2  Ken Valentine, 63, Warren, OH              39:43.1    7:57

  190    3  John Davis, 63, Kinsman, OH                40:04.2    8:01



Men 65 - 69

   82    1  Paul Paroz, 65, Burghill, OH               35:45.8    7:09

  166    2  Max Taylor, 65, Warren, OH                 39:19.1    7:52

  256    3  Bill Rosenberg, 67, Wallkill, NY           42:28.8    8:30



Men 70 & Up

  362    1  Bill Sol, 70, Alliance, OH                 46:31.8    9:18

  538    2  John Petersal, 70, Southington, OH       1:26:03.0   17:13





       CLASS

 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE





Women 11 - 15

  107    1  Libby Rogenski, 13, Poland, OH             37:11.0    7:26

  250    2  Sammy Florimo, 14                          42:18.7    8:28

  292    3  Ellie Rogenski, 12, Poland, OH             43:48.5    8:46



Women 16 - 19

   70    1  Chrsitina Oles, 17, Poland, OH             34:52.8    6:59

  100    2  Jamie Fynes, 19, McDonald, OH              36:53.9    7:23

  113    3  Patricia Haff, 19, Youngstown, OH          37:28.5    7:30



Women 20 - 24

  105    1  Rachel Hutnyan, 21                         37:05.3    7:25

  129    2  Naomi Damours, 24                          38:05.0    7:37

  179    3  Carly Canzonetta, 22, Warren, Ohio         39:48.0    7:58



Women 25 - 29

   83    1  Meghan Ferraro, 27                         35:46.8    7:09

   94    2  Jaclyn Disidio, 25                         36:36.3    7:19

  136    3  Mary Tress, 27, Charleston, SC             38:18.8    7:40



Women 30 - 34

   52    1  Carrie Albert, 33, Cortland, OH            33:48.1    6:46

   86    2  Beth Gettig, 31, Cincinnati, OH            35:52.3    7:10

  120    3  Cheryl Hamilton, 34                        37:47.5    7:33



Women 35 - 39

  184    1  Jennifer Wohlgamuth, 39, Hubbard, OH       39:56.3    7:59

  191    2  Lori Scarpaci, 38, Wilmington, D           40:06.0    8:01

  210    3  Shelly Pawcio, 35, Warren, OH              40:43.6    8:09



Women 40 - 44

  114    1  Laura Grayson, 43, Cortland, OH            37:29.4    7:30

  171    2  Jennifer Zocolo, 43                        39:24.9    7:53

  199    3  Letsa Rubino, 40, Warren, OH               40:20.0    8:04



Women 45 - 49

  119    1  Juanita Vetter, 46                         37:46.5    7:33

  122    2  Judy Mink, 49, Cortland, OH                37:50.2    7:34

  140    3  Karen Grantonic, 46                        38:24.6    7:41



Women 50 - 54

  243    1  Rebecca Bailey, 53                         42:02.6    8:25

  464    2  Christina Lunder, 53, Cortland, OH         52:22.5   10:28

  481    3  Gerry Slipski, 51, Canfield, OH            53:29.0   10:42



Women 55 - 59

  295    1  Lola Plough, 59, Ravenna, OH               43:53.8    8:47

  380    2  Marypat Meade, 56, Chagrin Falls, OH       47:41.8    9:32

  402    3  Karen Vandyke, 59, Campbell, OH            48:38.8    9:44



Women 60 - 64

  310    1  Rebecca Withers, 60, Wallkill, NY          44:27.8    8:54

  418    2  Mary Baum, 63, Hubbard, OH                 49:23.9    9:53

  535    3  Carol Zipay, 63                          1:10:45.7   14:09



Women 65 - 69

  533    1  Jackie Shepherd, 66                      1:10:44.7   14:09



Women 70 & Up

  492    1  Genny Heineking, 71, Kent, OH              55:06.7   11:01


Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
    1       Craig Rupe, 22, Cortland, OH               26:08.9    5:14
    2       Scott Hilditch, 20, Stow, OH               26:23.6    5:17
    3       Mark Bogard, 22, Cortland, OH              26:30.2    5:18
    4       Jake Lape, 20, Boardman, OH                26:41.0    5:20
    5       Jake Dialesandro, 19, Ravenna, OH          27:11.3    5:26
    6    1  Tim McNeil, 35, Niles, OH                  27:52.9    5:35
    7    1  Heath Harris, 17, Cortland, OH             28:41.4    5:44
    8    1  Derek Kruse, 21, Middlefield, OH           28:46.8    5:45
    9    2  Jason McDonwell, 17, Burghill, OH          28:48.0    5:46
   10       Tony Swain, 44, Girard, OH                 28:58.9    5:48
   11    1  Pat Dillon, 30, Cortland, Ohio             29:03.9    5:49
   12    2  Greg Mickel, 33                            29:04.9    5:49
   13    1  Jared Priset, 28                           29:14.0    5:51
   14    2  Rick Lape, 20, Boardman, OH                29:20.6    5:52
   15    3  Elbarto Simpson, 32, East Palestine, OH    29:23.6    5:53
   16    3  Mitchell Thornton, 17, McDonald, OH        29:56.2    5:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   17    4  Frank Natoli, 16, McDonald, OH             30:05.5    6:01
   18    3  Adam Solich, 21, Warren, OH                30:08.8    6:02
   19    5  Aaron Sutton, 17, Warren, OH               30:11.4    6:02
   20       Leslie Perry, 50, Edinburg, PA             30:24.4    6:05
   21    6  Taylor Sowers, 19, McDonald, OH            30:29.0    6:06
   22    2  Craig Reese, 36                            30:41.4    6:08
   23    3  Andrew Kelly, 38, Warren, OH               30:55.3    6:11
   24    4  Jim Ferraro, 35, Youngstown, OH            30:59.3    6:12
   25       Kayla Witmer, 19*, Columbiana, OH          31:15.3    6:15
   26       Audrey Maheu, 18*, Bristolville, Ohio      31:29.4    6:18
   27    7  Nick Tripi, 16, Cortland, OH               31:32.4    6:18
   28    2  Jonathon Bolha, 27, Austintown, OH         31:45.5    6:21
   29    8  Christ Gatti, 17, Canfield, Ohio           31:48.6    6:22
   30    5  Ernie Magania, 37, Austintown, OH          31:50.5    6:22
   31    1  Cole Palmer, 15, Mineral Ridge, Ohio       31:53.1    6:23
   32    2  Tim Nichols, 13, Poland, OH                31:59.4    6:24
   33    9  Josh Lafolla, 17, Mcdonald, Ohio           32:02.5    6:24
   34   10  Matt Tarchick, 17, Warren, OH              32:11.7    6:26
   35    4  Jeff Musick, 21, Warren, Ohio              32:13.0    6:27
   36       Ro Rupe, 20*, Cortland, OH                 32:19.5    6:28
   37    3  Jon Hutnyan, 14, Youngstown, OH            32:35.8    6:31
   38    3  Tim Paroz, 29, Burghill, OH                32:42.6    6:33
   39    4  Troy Lewis, 33, Cortland, OH               32:48.4    6:34
   40       Kaitlin Kempe, 24*, Austintown, Ohio       32:51.5    6:34
   41       Jamie Musick, 25*, Meadville, PA           33:13.8    6:39
   42    5  Jeffrey Falatic, 33                        33:14.0    6:39
   43    6  Dan Daum, 39, Monongahela, OH              33:15.5    6:39
   44    7  Rick Knox, 37, Warren, OH                  33:16.1    6:39
   45    1  Gary Mink, 52, Cortland, OH                33:18.6    6:40
   46    1  Walter Barnes, 43, Warren, OH              33:25.4    6:41
   47    2  Rich Kempe, 53, Austintown, Ohio           33:29.3    6:42
   48    4  Aaron Bartley, 29, Ravenna, OH             33:36.0    6:43
   49    5  David Earl, 26, North Bloomfield, OH       33:37.8    6:44
   50    8  Matt Dapore, 35, Westerville, OH           33:42.5    6:44
   51    5  Brian Daniels, 20, Warren, OH              33:43.0    6:45
   52    1  Carrie Albert, 33*, Cortland, OH           33:48.1    6:46
   53    3  Stephen Wolanin, 50, Cortland, OH          33:50.1    6:46
   54    9  Raymond Habel, 38, Southington, OH         34:02.7    6:49
   55    1  Randy Walters, 46, McDonald, OH            34:06.3    6:49
   56    6  Paul Robinette, 27, Hubbard, OH            34:11.7    6:50
   57   11  Ryan Mirto, 17, Canfield, OH               34:14.1    6:51
   58   12  James Braga, 17, Canfield, OH              34:14.6    6:51
   59   10  Frank Koupiaris, 39, Warren, OH            34:23.2    6:53
   60    2  Mark Witmer, 44, Columbiana, OH            34:25.5    6:53
   61    1  Tom Walters, 55, Girard, OH                34:27.1    6:53
   62    3  Robert Younger, 44, Warren, OH             34:31.3    6:54
   63   13  Dylon Brown, 16, Crestview, FL             34:31.8    6:54
   64    4  Nick Tocicki, 14, Canfield, OH             34:33.0    6:55
   65    7  Jeffrey Bowman, 27, Berlin Center, OH      34:34.3    6:55
   66   14  Robert Howley, 17, Canfield, OH            34:35.8    6:55
   67    8  Dan Kuzma, 26, Austintown, Ohio            34:41.2    6:56
   68    6  Christopher Tress, 30, Poland, Ohio        34:45.6    6:57
   69    2  Stephen Flora, 45, Youngstown, OH          34:49.1    6:58
   70    1  Chrsitina Oles, 17*, Poland, OH            34:52.8    6:59
   71    9  Mark Oles, 25, Poland, OH                  34:52.9    6:59
   72   10  Michael Fabian, 29, Girard, OH             34:53.7    6:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   73    7  Robert Hodge, 34, Canfield, OH             34:59.4    7:00
   74   15  Tristen Kaso, 17, Warren, OH               35:02.2    7:00
   75   11  Bill Losey, 36, Cincinnati, OH             35:06.5    7:01
   76    2  Bob Hardman, 55, East Liverpool, OH        35:09.5    7:02
   77    6  Chaz Rice, 20, North Bloomfield, OH        35:18.3    7:04
   78    4  Todd Hanks, 42, Warren, OH                 35:19.2    7:04
   79    3  Tom McGuire, 45                            35:30.4    7:06
   80    8  Paul Bolino, 34, Warren, OH                35:34.6    7:07
   81    5  Alex Kovalik, 15, Southington, OH          35:36.3    7:07
   82    1  Paul Paroz, 65, Burghill, OH               35:45.8    7:09
   83    1  Meghan Ferraro, 27*, Youngstown, OH        35:46.8    7:09
   84    3  Jack Raver, 55, Boardman, Ohio             35:48.5    7:10
   85    9  Greg Hudak, 31, New Middletown, OH         35:50.3    7:10
   86    2  Beth Gettig, 31*, Cincinnati, OH           35:52.3    7:10
   87   11  Jesse Plaskett, 26, Youngstown, OH         35:56.9    7:11
   88   16  Marc Roston, 17, Youngstown, OH            36:07.9    7:14
   89   12  Eric Neville, 26, East Liverpool, OH       36:17.5    7:16
   90    5  Joseph Kane, 40, Cleveland Heights, OH     36:19.5    7:16
   91    4  Dennis Parks, 55, Girard, OH               36:22.3    7:16
   92   17  Darrin Shaulis, 19, Niles, OH              36:24.4    7:17
   93   13  Erik Golias, 29, Warren, OH                36:26.8    7:17
   94    2  Jaclyn Disidio, 25*, Poland, OH            36:36.3    7:19
   95       Susan Hoover, 40*, Hiram, OH               36:37.2    7:19
   96    4  Larry Bovo, 49, Struthers, O               36:43.9    7:21
   97    7  Bjarni Lida, 21, Cortland, OH              36:48.5    7:22
   98    5  Donald Niska, 47, Warren, OH               36:50.2    7:22
   99    6  Phillip Simone, 15, Niles, OH              36:51.3    7:22
  100    2  Jamie Fynes, 19*, McDonald, OH             36:53.9    7:23
  101    1  John Plough, 61, Ravenna, OH               36:55.0    7:23
  102    7  Roman Fatica, 12                           36:57.3    7:23
  103   12  Vinny Fatica, 39                           36:57.8    7:24
  104   10  Rick Fawcett, 33, Hubbard, OH              36:59.3    7:24
  105    1  Rachel Hutnyan, 21*, Youngstown, OH        37:05.3    7:25
  106   13  Dan Holestine, 37, Aliso Viego, CA         37:07.2    7:25
  107    1  Libby Rogenski, 13*, Poland, OH            37:11.0    7:26
  108    6  Bubba Morgan, 42, Alliance, OH             37:11.2    7:26
  109   11  Ben Plough, 34, Ravenna, OH                37:18.7    7:28
  110   14  Justin Herman, 35                          37:20.9    7:28
  111   15  Steve Brill, 39, Warren, OH                37:21.1    7:28
  112   16  Brian McConnell, 36, Girard, OH            37:26.5    7:29
  113    3  Patricia Haff, 19*, Youngstown, OH         37:28.5    7:30
  114    1  Laura Grayson, 43*, Cortland, OH           37:29.4    7:30
  115   18  Aj Grayson, 17, Cortland, OH               37:31.1    7:30
  116   12  Anthony Badolato, 32                       37:32.5    7:30
  117   17  David Guerra, 39, McDonald, OH             37:34.3    7:31
  118   19  Luke Slipski, 17, Canfield, OH             37:45.3    7:33
  119    1  Juanita Vetter, 46*                        37:46.5    7:33
  120    3  Cheryl Hamilton, 34*, Canfield, OH         37:47.5    7:33
  121    8  Paul Hissong, 14, Seville, OH              37:49.8    7:34
  122    2  Judy Mink, 49*, Cortland, OH               37:50.2    7:34
  123   13  Kevin Brooks, 31, Masury, OH               37:50.8    7:34
  124   20  Mason Yeater, 16, Kinsman, OH              37:59.1    7:36
  125    8  Joshua Mink, 23, Cortland, OH              37:59.8    7:36
  126   14  Shawnn Wilson, 31, Cortland, OH            37:59.9    7:36
  127    6  Craig Cozad, 45, Bristolville, OH          38:02.0    7:36
  128    9  John Decristofaro, 24, Lakewood, OH        38:03.5    7:37
  129    2  Naomi Damours, 24*                         38:05.0    7:37
  130   15  David Tress, 33, Pittsburgh, PA            38:05.2    7:37
  131    7  Mark Vetter, 48, Rock Creek, OH            38:06.4    7:37
  132   14  Rich Hudak, 28, Warren, OH                 38:08.0    7:38
  133   10  Bradley Parks, 21, Girard, OH              38:11.0    7:38
  134   15  David Frazier, 29, Leavittsburg, OH        38:13.1    7:39
  135    4  Michael Young, 52, Middlefield, OH         38:14.5    7:39
  136    3  Mary Tress, 27*, Charleston, SC            38:18.8    7:40
  137   16  Stephen Kenny, 33                          38:20.2    7:40
  138   17  Jason Crawford, 31, Warren, OH             38:21.6    7:40
  139   11  Bryant Wilson, 24, Warren, OH              38:23.4    7:41
  140    3  Karen Grantonic, 46*, Boardman, OH         38:24.6    7:41
  141    9  Brian Odell, 15, Warren, OH                38:24.8    7:41
  142    7  Tiimothy Higgins, 44, Masury, OH           38:25.2    7:41
  143    8  Timothy Hofer, 41, Chagrin Falls, OH       38:25.6    7:41
  144   18  Matt Hanks, 37, Poland, OH                 38:27.9    7:42
  145   19  James Rollison, 36, Warren, OH             38:30.2    7:42
  146    4  Margaret Hudak, 30*, New Middletown, OH    38:31.5    7:42
  147   12  Michael Nycz, 23, Girard, OH               38:33.0    7:43
  148    4  Gretchan Francis, 28*, North Olmsted, OH   38:35.4    7:43
  149    8  Ron Price, 45, Girard, OH                  38:36.9    7:43
  150    9  Robert Tripi, 46, Cortland, OH             38:37.7    7:44
  151    9  Greg Waltermire, 44, Leavittsburg, OH      38:41.6    7:44
  152    5  Michael Marzo, 53, Niles, OH               38:43.7    7:45
  153    5  Courtney Kunkel, 29*, McDonald, OH         38:44.5    7:45
  154    6  David McCulley, 51, Girard, OH             38:46.9    7:45
  155    4  Kyrsti Sowers, 19*, McDonald, OH           38:53.1    7:47
  156    5  Jerry Garasky, 56, Boardman, OH            38:55.9    7:47
  157    5  Lissa Yoder, 17*, Farmdale, OH             38:58.4    7:48
  158   21  Conor Obrien, 17, Warren, OH               38:59.2    7:48
  159    6  Kelley Drew, 18*, Warren, OH               39:03.4    7:49
  160   18  Todd Freeman, 33, Farmington Hills, Mic    39:10.3    7:50
  161   22  Michael Fronk, 17, Cortland, OH            39:10.5    7:50
  162   19  Tim Keikkila, 31                           39:10.6    7:50
  163    7  Gary Smesko, 51, Youngstown, OH            39:10.7    7:50
  164   23  Ryan Williams, 17, McDonald, OH            39:14.0    7:51
  165   10  Maguire Herriman, 14                       39:18.6    7:52
  166    2  Max Taylor, 65, Warren, OH                 39:19.1    7:52
  167   13  Josh Winters, 24, Boardman, Ohio           39:19.6    7:52
  168    7  Chloe Zocolo, 16*, Boardman, OH            39:19.7    7:52
  169   16  Michael Rupinsky, 27, Chevy Chase, MD      39:21.2    7:52
  170    4  Wendy Hughes, 45*, Hubbard, OH             39:23.4    7:53
  171    2  Jennifer Zocolo, 43*, Boardman, OH         39:24.9    7:53
  172   17  Brian Barton, 25, Warren, OH               39:32.0    7:54
  173    5  Jane Timmins, 30*, Niles, Ohio             39:34.2    7:55
  174   11  Trevor Miller, 14, Warren, OH              39:38.5    7:56
  175    8  Jenn Molinari, 19*, Mcdonald, Ohio         39:40.5    7:56
  176    2  Ken Valentine, 63, Warren, OH              39:43.1    7:57
  177   18  Matthew Shotwell, 26, Charleston, SC       39:44.4    7:57
  178    6  David Wilkes, 58, Orwell, OH               39:46.2    7:57
  179    3  Carly Canzonetta, 22*, Warren, Ohio        39:48.0    7:58
  180    9  Meghan Charnas, 18*, Cortland, OH          39:48.6    7:58
  181    6  Jackie Lambis, 28*, Greensboro, NC         39:48.9    7:58
  182    8  Leonard Davis, 50, Warren, OH              39:50.7    7:58
  183   10  Ashley Davis, 19*, Warren, OH              39:51.0    7:58
  184    1  Jennifer Wohlgamuth, 39*, Hubbard, OH      39:56.3    7:59
  185    9  David Castilli, 50, Warren, OH             39:56.9    7:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  186   10  Robert Palmer, 41, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     39:58.4    8:00
  187   10  Alan Bottorff, 54, Cortland, OH            39:59.2    8:00
  188   11  Malin Heineking, 19*, Rome, OH             40:03.0    8:01
  189   10  Brian Heineking, 45, Rome, OH              40:03.6    8:01
  190    3  John Davis, 63, Kinsman, OH                40:04.2    8:01
  191    2  Lori Scarpaci, 38*, Wilmington, D          40:06.0    8:01
  192   20  Joe Sorvillo, 35, Ashville, OH             40:06.2    8:01
  193   19  David Cox, 28, West Farmington, OH         40:07.0    8:01
  194   11  Joe Molnar, 52, Warren, OH                 40:08.0    8:02
  195   11  Tim Newell, 45, Boardman, OH               40:14.8    8:03
  196   12  Jeff Hickox, 47, Middlefield, Ohio         40:15.9    8:03
  197   12  Patrick McCarthy, 13, McDonald, OH         40:18.1    8:04
  198   21  Chris Jaskiewicz, 35, Warren, OH           40:18.8    8:04
  199    3  Letsa Rubino, 40*, Warren, OH              40:20.0    8:04
  200   20  James Larentzos, 30, Las Vegas, NV         40:20.2    8:04
  201   14  Adam Lamer, 20, Cortland, OH               40:28.2    8:06
  202   21  John Fowler, 30, Warren, OH                40:31.0    8:06
  203    7  Jessica Jurkovic, 25*, Cortland, OH        40:31.6    8:06
  204    7  Phil Brozier, 55, Mineral Ridge, OH        40:33.4    8:07
  205   24  Michael Bednar, 16, Warren, OH             40:34.3    8:07
  206   13  Jeff Hughes, 47, Mcdonald, Ohio            40:35.5    8:07
  207   11  Stacy Sowers, 42, McDonald, OH             40:35.7    8:07
  208   22  Jeremy Bryner, 34, Newton Falls, OH        40:41.4    8:08
  209   23  John Dubos, 33, Orient, OH                 40:42.2    8:08
  210    3  Shelly Pawcio, 35*, Warren, OH             40:43.6    8:09
  211    4  Colleen Zallow, 42*, Warren, OH            40:52.9    8:11
  212    6  Lisa Nemtz, 33*, Hubbard, Ohio             40:53.9    8:11
  213   12  Terry Tortora, 53, Boardman, OH            40:55.1    8:11
  214   15  Ryan Cameron, 21, Warren, OH               41:00.5    8:12
  215   24  Rick Ray, 32, Warren, OH                   41:00.6    8:12
  216   14  Thomas Sanders, 47, Youngstown, OH         41:01.4    8:12
  217   22  Don Jones, 38, Cortland, OH                41:02.1    8:12
  218    4  Lisa Flauto, 38*, Boardman, OH             41:02.9    8:13
  219    5  Sara Thigpen, 38*, Gurnee, IL              41:03.2    8:13
  220   23  Craig Fauvie, 36, StrEetsboro, OH          41:03.8    8:13
  221   12  Shannon Rech, 17*, Austintown, OH          41:05.1    8:13
  222   25  Preston Barringer, 30, Warren, OH          41:10.4    8:14
  223    8  Robert Bartley, 56, Ravenna, OH            41:12.1    8:14
  224    7  Tricia McMillen, 32*, Poland, Ohio         41:18.3    8:16
  225    4  Theresa Kennelly, 22*, Baltimore, MD       41:19.5    8:16
  226    6  Jeni Deblasio, 36*, Poland, OH             41:19.7    8:16
  227    5  Amanda Haff, 23*, Youngstown, OH           41:20.2    8:16
  228    9  Karl Haff, 55, Youngstown, OH              41:20.6    8:16
  229   12  Marcel Ulrich, 42, Hudson, OH              41:24.0    8:17
  230   25  Chris Martin, 16, Warren, OH               41:25.4    8:17
  231   10  Arne Salo, 56, Warren, OH                  41:26.8    8:17
  232   13  Jay Whitmore, 54, Southington, OH          41:27.9    8:18
  233   13  Joseph Yohn, 40, Columbiana, OH            41:37.9    8:20
  234   15  Brian Miller, 47, W Carrol How, OH         41:41.1    8:20
  235    5  Molly Hunkius, 43*, Girard, OH             41:42.7    8:21
  236    7  Jenn Sabol, 36*, Hiram, OH                 41:46.5    8:21
  237    8  Melissa Lisdell, 39*, Warren, OH           41:48.5    8:22
  238   24  Ray Nemtz, 39, Hubbard, Ohio               41:53.9    8:23
  239    8  Kelly Cunningham, 34*, Charlotte, NC       41:55.9    8:23
  240   14  Daniel Yoder, 51, Farmdale, OH             41:58.4    8:24
  241   25  Paul Breinz, 39, Canfield, OH              41:58.5    8:24
  242   14  Ron Pratt, 40, McDonald, OH                42:01.9    8:24
  243       Rebecca Bailey, 53*, Austintown, OH        42:02.6    8:25
  244    4  Tom Wareham, 61, Warren, OH                42:04.6    8:25
  245   16  Neil Wagley, 21, Canfield, OH              42:05.8    8:25
  246   26  Ray Hood, 37, Canfield, OH                 42:08.0    8:26
  247    9  Elizabeth Arena, 38*, Northville, MI       42:08.7    8:26
  248   27  Greg Pownell, 39, Mason, OH                42:09.4    8:26
  249   16  Dan Richards, 45                           42:17.1    8:27
  250    2  Sammy Florimo, 14*                         42:18.7    8:28
  251   17  Chris Kamykowski, 20, Warren, OH           42:20.5    8:28
  252   17  Ernestlee Dozier, 45, Warren, OH           42:23.0    8:29
  253   28  Kevin Sivoki, 38                           42:25.4    8:29
  254    9  Audrey Fielding, 32*                       42:27.3    8:29
  255   18  Tom Street, 23                             42:28.3    8:30
  256    3  Bill Rosenberg, 67, Wallkill, NY           42:28.8    8:30
  257   29  Allen Ryan, 37, Niles, OH                  42:29.7    8:30
  258   15  Michael Murphy, 44, Canfield, OH           42:30.1    8:30
  259   10  Tammy Wigren, 38*                          42:30.8    8:30
  260    5  Suzanne Hickox, 46*, Middlefield, Ohio     42:33.3    8:31
  261   13  Adam Gilmer, 15, Windham, OH               42:35.4    8:31
  262    6  Jen Grayson, 22*, Leetonia, OH             42:40.3    8:32
  263   18  Leonard Maheu, 45, Bristolville, Ohio      42:43.1    8:33
  264   11  James Smith, 57, Orwell, OH                42:43.2    8:33
  265    6  Bernaoe Hemarsico, 46*, Niles, OH          42:44.9    8:33
  266   20  Tim Priestor, 28, Kent, OH                 42:45.5    8:33
  267   13  Caroline Vanfossan, 18*                    42:46.8    8:33
  268    8  Jade Zeller, 28*, Southington, OH          42:48.2    8:34
  269   16  Brian Donnelly, 40, StrEetsboro, OH        42:50.2    8:34
  270   30  Michael Wutrain, 39, Mineral Ridge, OH     42:50.5    8:34
  271   26  Michael Kromer, 34, Warren, OH             42:51.9    8:34
  272   19  Ken Rech, 48, Austintown, OH               42:52.0    8:34
  273    7  Diane Drawl, 47*, Cortland, OH             42:54.6    8:35
  274   15  Mark Marini, 50, Cortland, OH              42:55.2    8:35
  275   12  Randall Riley, 59, Southington, OH         43:03.0    8:37
  276   16  Jim Ress, 50, Boardman, OH                 43:03.1    8:37
  277    7  Brianna Growbert, 21*, E Lansing, M        43:10.1    8:38
  278    4  Gene Knox, 67, Warren, OH                  43:10.5    8:38
  279   31  Tony Direnzo, 37, Canfield, OH             43:15.6    8:39
  280   26  Johnny McIntyre, 18, Mineral Ridge, OH     43:17.4    8:39
  281   27  Joshua Palmer, 18                          43:17.9    8:40
  282   21  Michael Cricks, 28, Niles, OH              43:18.2    8:40
  283   14  Amber Cross, 18*, Middlefield, OH          43:18.5    8:40
  284   17  Sam Kragalott, 51, Warren, OH              43:24.7    8:41
  285    5  Stephen Novak, 64, Chardon, OH             43:26.9    8:41
  286   11  Albert Thigpen, 38*, Gurnee, IL            43:29.7    8:42
  287   18  John Zack, 51, Aliso Viego, CA             43:29.8    8:42
  288   15  Lindsay Eyster, 17*, Youngstown, OH        43:37.5    8:43
  289   10  Wendy Higgins, 32*, McDonald, OH           43:39.0    8:44
  290   13  Sal Frangiamore, 56, Monongahela, OH       43:39.9    8:44
  291   22  Robert Bundy, 28, Mineral Ridge, OH        43:44.7    8:45
  292    3  Ellie Rogenski, 12*, Poland, OH            43:48.5    8:46
  293   12  Angela Economos, 35*, Warren, OH           43:50.9    8:46
  294   13  Becky Rudzik, 37*, Poland, OH              43:52.5    8:46
  295    1  Lola Plough, 59*, Ravenna, OH              43:53.8    8:47
  296   20  Bruce Winters, 48, Boardman, Ohio          43:54.0    8:47
  297   17  Jeff Politano, 42, McDonald, OH            43:58.4    8:48
  298   14  Wendy Booth, 39*, Hubbard, OH              43:59.0    8:48
  299   19  Brian Hoopes, 51, Cortland, OH             44:00.8    8:48
  300   18  Bill Krajcieik, 40, Canfield, OH           44:02.9    8:49
  301   19  Brad Fenstenmaker, 44, Warren, OH          44:04.0    8:49
  302   20  David Dubinsky, 54, Ravenna, OH            44:06.9    8:49
  303   15  Leighann Forward, 37*, Niles, OH           44:08.5    8:50
  304   20  Bruce McIntosh, 43, Masury, OH             44:08.5    8:50
  305   14  Ronald Jones, 58, McDonald, OH             44:08.6    8:50
  306   21  Adam Krajchir, 43, S Carsdale, NY          44:09.4    8:50
  307   11  Tasha Ruth, 30*, Columbus, OH              44:13.9    8:51
  308   32  William Bundy, 35, McDonald, OH            44:18.3    8:52
  309   21  Dan Terreki, 52                            44:22.1    8:52
  310   12  Pamela Achladis, 30*, Mineral Ridge, OH    44:24.7    8:53
  311    1  Rebecca Withers, 60*, Wallkill, NY         44:27.8    8:54
  312   14  Nathan Sutton, 15, Warren, OH              44:27.9    8:54
  313    4  Hayley Buzulencia, 15*, Warren, OH         44:28.1    8:54
  314   22  John McIntyre, 52, Mineral Ridge, OH       44:30.0    8:54
  315    5  Emily Gronbert, 15*, Boardman, OH          44:30.8    8:54
  316   22  Ed Koby, 43, Warren, OH                    44:32.4    8:54
  317   27  Philip Lammers, 30, Cortland, OH           44:32.9    8:55
  318    9  Jillian Phillips, 29*, Warren, Ohio        44:33.6    8:55
  319    6  Christine Tvaroch, 44*, Warren, OH         44:34.0    8:55
  320   23  Steve Garasky, 50, Ames, IA                44:36.5    8:55
  321   24  Rex Dunn, 50, Cortland, OH                 44:38.1    8:56
  322   25  Tom Kawecki, 54, Niles, OH                 44:40.1    8:56
  323   33  Ryan Wagley, 38, Canfield, OH              44:40.5    8:56
  324   26  Ed Deblasio, 53, Poland, OH                44:41.5    8:56
  325   15  Craig Simons, 59, Bristolville, OH         44:43.5    8:57
  326   23  Jim Potashnik, 29, Cuyahoga Falls, OH      44:44.7    8:57
  327   21  Kevin Marshall, 47, Greenville, PA         44:46.7    8:57
  328   22  Jeff Ladner, 46, Rootstown, Ohio           44:47.7    8:58
  329   13  Jessica Kalmar, 32*, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva 44:50.2    8:58
  330   23  Vince Kania, 43                            44:52.7    8:59
  331   34  Mike Rhodes, 37, Mineral Ridge, OH         44:55.1    8:59
  332   16  Diana Distefano, 37*, Lewisburg, PA        44:56.9    8:59
  333    5  Ed Bauer, 69, Warren, OH                   44:57.5    8:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  334   10  Jennifer Zador, 28*, Washington Dc, Washin 44:58.2    9:00
  335   16  Steve Gyomber, 56, Orwell, OH              45:01.5    9:00
  336   28  John Tress, 34                             45:06.4    9:01
  337   11  Gina Sabelli, 26*, Poland, OH              45:09.0    9:02
  338   23  Mark Mazzi, 46, Warren, OH                 45:09.7    9:02
  339   24  Toby Gysegem, 45, Warren, OH               45:10.4    9:02
  340   12  Terri Liller, 29*, Poland, OH              45:14.3    9:03
  341   35  Gary Brockway, 35, Mineral Ridge, OH       45:14.6    9:03
  342   14  Cathy Smolka, 32*, Poland, Ohio            45:17.8    9:04
  343   24  Kevin Kovar, 42, Southington, Ohio         45:18.7    9:04
  344   15  Austin Wagley, 14, Canfield, OH            45:22.3    9:04
  345   25  Craig Wagley, 44, Canfield, OH             45:33.3    9:07
  346    8  Courtney Walker, 21*, Warren, OH           45:37.3    9:07
  347   27  Jim Wilson, 54                             45:38.0    9:08
  348   17  Michael Wilson, 57, Chicago, IL            45:38.1    9:08
  349    6  Gordon Hazlette, 61, Warren, OH            45:43.1    9:09
  350   16  Aaron Lamer, 13, Cortland, OH              45:55.0    9:11
  351   28  Eric Jamieson, 50, Niles, Ohio             46:01.4    9:12
  352   18  Ron Slipski, 55, Canfield, OH              46:02.0    9:12
  353   28  Dale Hynes, 19, Warren, OH                 46:03.3    9:13
  354   25  David Eyster, 46, Youngstown, OH           46:04.3    9:13
  355   19  Justin Fowler, 23, E Lansing, M            46:06.9    9:13
  356   15  Jennifer Hertzfeld, 34*, Lewis Ctr, OH     46:12.5    9:14
  357   13  Megan Divincenzo, 29*, LiBerty Twp, OH     46:14.3    9:15
  358   29  Brian Divincenzo, 30, LiBerty Twp, OH      46:14.8    9:15
  359   24  Matt Marvin, 26                            46:18.4    9:16
  360   25  Chase Rosenberg, 28                        46:18.6    9:16
  361   36  Michael Kuzel, 39, Scottsdale, AZ          46:23.3    9:17
  362   16  Lauren Hawes, 18*, Warren, OH              46:24.1    9:17
  363    1  Bill Sol, 70, Alliance, OH                 46:31.8    9:18
  364    9  Lannie Marsh, 23*, Mineral Ridge, OH       46:34.8    9:19
  365   16  Catherine Calko, 32*, Cortland, OH         46:42.5    9:20
  366   30  Brendan Rosa, 32, Cincinnati, OH           46:42.8    9:21
  367   29  Curtis Rupeky, 19, Warren, OH              46:43.7    9:21
  368    8  Nancy Charnas, 48*, Cortland, OH           46:58.1    9:24
  369   29  Jack Dialesandro, 54, Ravenna, OH          46:58.5    9:24
  370   26  Sam Costello, 42, Hubbard, OH              47:00.4    9:24
  371   37  Mark Kujala, 37, Hubbard, OH               47:04.6    9:25
  372   20  James Campbell, 20, Warren, OH             47:06.1    9:25
  373   17  Shannon Shugart, 35*, Boardman, OH         47:08.1    9:26
  374   17  Rachelle Schneiter, 31*, McDonald, OH      47:17.1    9:27
  375   10  Jackie Russell, 21*                        47:23.1    9:29
  376   27  Allan Seifert, 44, Warren, OH              47:24.4    9:29
  377   11  Kate Martin, 23*, Columbus, OH             47:32.4    9:30
  378   30  George Garrett, 50, Girard, OH             47:39.8    9:32
  379    7  James McGee, 62, Warren, OH                47:40.2    9:32
  380   18  Amy Waid, 35*, Cortland, OH                47:41.0    9:32
  381    2  Marypat Meade, 56*, Chagrin Falls, OH      47:41.8    9:32
  382   17  Carl Kompanik, 14, Mineral Ridge, OH       47:42.1    9:32
  383    6  Gabriella Sandy, 14*, Niles, OH            47:42.7    9:33
  384    7  Denise Berg, 41*, Cortland, OH             47:47.8    9:34
  385   26  Mark Waid, 45, Cortland, OH                47:50.6    9:34
  386   21  Anthony Norman, 21                         47:52.5    9:34
  387   22  Sean Obrien, 20, Warren, OH                47:53.7    9:35
  388    7  Shelby Dofla, 15*, Boardman, OH            47:56.8    9:35
  389   28  Paul Dunner, 41, Youngstown, OH            47:59.0    9:36
  390       Patty Smith*, Warren, OH                   47:59.9    9:36
  391   26  Travis Patchin, 28, Warren, OH             48:05.4    9:37
  392   19  Jorie Tress, 35*                           48:06.6    9:37
  393    8  Rachael Herriman, 14*, Cortland, OH        48:07.0    9:37
  394   19  Don Jones, 57, Youngstown, OH              48:12.7    9:39
  395   38  Willi Colbert, 39, Youngstown, OH          48:12.8    9:39
  396   27  Thomas Manning, 25, Glade Spring, Virgini  48:18.2    9:40
  397   31  Tony Ball, 54, Hubbard, OH                 48:18.2    9:40
  398   20  Michael Sabelli, 55, Poland, OH            48:19.3    9:40
  399   20  Tracie Sarvillo, 35*, Ashville, OH         48:26.7    9:41
  400   21  Randy Youngkin, 59, Warren, OH             48:27.0    9:41
  401   18  Ashley Burin, 30*, Woodstock, GA           48:31.0    9:42
  402   32  Ralph Schultheis, 50, Poland, OH           48:31.8    9:42
  403    3  Karen Vandyke, 59*, Campbell, OH           48:38.8    9:44
  404   29  Larry Podluzne, 42, Warren, OH             48:43.4    9:45
  405   21  Maria Catullo, 38*, Boardman, OH           48:43.6    9:45
  406   22  Don Hyde, 55, Warren, OH                   48:45.8    9:45
  407   39  Aaron Krett, 35, Hubbard, OH               48:51.1    9:46
  408   28  Kevin Divincenzo, 25, Warren, OH           48:54.5    9:47
  409   30  Marek Slipski, 19, Canfield, OH            48:55.3    9:47
  410   17  Kirsten Midgley, 19*, Youngstown, OH       48:56.0    9:47
  411    9  Beth Harris, 47*, Cortland, OH             48:57.1    9:47
  412   22  Traci Rose, 36*, Warren, OH                48:59.1    9:48
  413   31  Dave Fielding, 31                          49:00.1    9:48
  414   18  Adrian Slipski, 15, Canfield, OH           49:01.1    9:48
  415   12  Erica Cross, 21*, Mineral Ridge, OH        49:02.3    9:48
  416   33  Kevin Brown, 51, Warren, OH                49:06.9    9:49
  417   32  Kevin Kavali, 34, Akron, OH                49:17.9    9:52
  418   19  Rhonda Jones, 31*, Girard, OH              49:19.4    9:52
  419    2  Mary Baum, 63*, Hubbard, OH                49:23.9    9:53
  420   40  Joe Zucco, 39, Niles, OH                   49:27.9    9:54
  421   23  Karen Jennings, 38*, Warren, OH            49:31.0    9:54
  422   27  Keith Martin, 46, Warren, OH               49:34.0    9:55
  423   33  Dan Kelly, 32                              49:35.6    9:55
  424   34  Jason Brown, 33, Maury, OH                 49:37.7    9:56
  425   29  Matt Hoffman, 25, Washington, District     49:40.4    9:56
  426   30  Jonathan Stroup, 41, Warren, OH            49:43.0    9:57
  427   23  David Besse, 21, Warren, OH                49:50.6    9:58
  428   24  Chris Church, 24, Newton Falls, OH         49:53.7    9:59
  429   14  Gina Huber, 27*, Fairlawn, OH              49:55.1    9:59
  430       Erika Jennings*, Pittsburgh, PA            49:55.1    9:59
  431    8  Ron Kuzma, 62, Canfield, OH                49:55.3    9:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  432   10  Frances Moldovan, 46*, Cortland, OH        49:58.3   10:00
  433   34  Rick Smith, 51, Medina, Ohio               50:11.7   10:02
  434   23  Rich Novak, 57, Willoughby, OH             50:14.0   10:03
  435   35  Gary Conroy, 51, Nj, OH                    50:14.2   10:03
  436    8  Gina Price, 41*, Girard, OH                50:17.2   10:03
  437   18  Kelsey Ozanich, 17*, Warren, Ohio          50:18.0   10:04
  438   20  Melissa Armstrong, 34*, Warren, OH         50:20.7   10:04
  439    9  Susan Sisley, 41*                          50:25.0   10:05
  440   31  John Rude, 43, Rootstown, OH               50:30.0   10:06
  441   10  Julie Double, 41*, Farmdale, OH            50:32.0   10:06
  442   21  Carisa Conley, 33*, Chicago, IL            50:39.4   10:08
  443   11  Paul Conley, 42*, Chicago, IL              50:39.5   10:08
  444   24  Tina Oneil, 39*, Venice, FL                50:50.3   10:10
  445   35  John Kelly, 30, Youngstown, OH             50:52.0   10:10
  446   13  Niki Falgiani, 22*, Warren, OH             50:55.4   10:11
  447   22  Melenie Kush, 34*, , NC                    50:57.0   10:11
  448   23  Julie Geiss, 32*, East Palestine, OH       50:58.8   10:12
  449   24  Shelley Sprang, 33*, Hartville, OH         50:58.9   10:12
  450   15  Meredith Priset, 28*                       51:00.7   10:12
  451    9  Lee Kothera, 60, Hiram, OH                 51:05.5   10:13
  452   14  Catherine Morris, 24*, Washington, DC      51:05.9   10:13
  453   25  Tony Sabelli, 24, Poland, OH               51:06.2   10:13
  454   19  Sammy Falgiani, 16*, Warren, OH            51:10.2   10:14
  455   24  Jeff Rossi, 55, Warren, OH                 51:13.8   10:15
  456   25  Nicki Brewster, 39*, Southington, OH       51:22.8   10:17
  457   15  Anita Dasu, 24*, Canfield, OH              51:30.5   10:18
  458   16  Deanna Canter, 28*, Poland, OH             51:43.1   10:21
  459   25  Jerry Soletro, 59, Warren, OH              51:51.6   10:22
  460   26  Jerry Soletro, 24, Warren, OH              51:51.7   10:22
  461   32  Paul Pepper, 41                            51:52.6   10:23
  462   41  Tom Walden, 38, Farmdale, OH               51:52.7   10:23
  463   20  Alissa Brooks, 18*, Cortland, OH           52:04.6   10:25
  464   25  Leslie Murphy, 34*, Youngstown, OH         52:10.9   10:26
  465    1  Christina Lunder, 53*, Cortland, OH        52:22.5   10:28
  466    6  Richard Srolovitz, 69, Youngstown, OH      52:24.6   10:29
  467   26  Lisa Pratt, 39*, McDonald, OH              52:32.8   10:31
  468   21  Kate Russell, 16*                          52:36.2   10:31
  469   42  Thomas Gray, 37, Mason, OH                 52:39.6   10:32
  470   11  Debbie Brooks, 48*, Cortland, OH           52:40.0   10:32
  471   22  Maggie Vanfossan, 16*                      52:45.8   10:33
  472   36  Gary Sanderson, 32, Warren, Ohio           52:57.9   10:36
  473   16  Cassie Sanfrey, 22*, Warren, OH            53:04.9   10:37
  474   28  William Cunningham, 47, Cortland, Ohio     53:07.3   10:37
  475    7  Robert Long, 69, Warren, OH                53:07.5   10:37
  476   27  Chris Besse, 23, Warren, OH                53:08.0   10:38
  477   26  Larry Lunder, 58, Cortland, OH             53:08.0   10:38
  478   27  Jeff Spencer, 56, Cortland, OH             53:11.4   10:38
  479   29  Ed Entler, 45, Warren, OH                  53:18.7   10:40
  480   33  Jeff Burke, 41, Warren, OH                 53:18.9   10:40
  481   12  Jan Billec, 48*, Campbell, OH              53:26.4   10:41
  482    2  Gerry Slipski, 51*, Canfield, OH           53:29.0   10:42
  483   23  Clare Rech, 17*, Austintown, OH            53:32.2   10:42
  484   26  Marcy Duddy, 34*, Scottsdale, AZ           53:39.8   10:44
  485   36  Rob Damore, 50, McDonald, OH               53:43.5   10:45
  486   24  Danielle Sabelli, 16*, Washington, DC      53:50.0   10:46
  487   25  Karen Ditchey, 17*, Warren, Ohio           53:50.6   10:46
  488    4  Cindy Ferguson, 56*, Andalusia, PA         54:26.6   10:53
  489   28  Norm Jones, 55, Andalusia, PA              54:27.2   10:53
  490   26  McKenzie Brown, 19*, Cortland, OH          54:42.6   10:57
  491   30  Michael Babyak, 48, Newton Falls, OH       54:45.5   10:57



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  492   37  Rick Barnhart, 51, Hilliard, OH            55:04.5   11:01
  493    2  Genny Heineking, 71, Kent, OH              55:06.7   11:01
  494   34  Joe Hurst, 40, Warren, OH                  55:17.3   11:03
  495   19  Greyson Monteville, 12, Hunington, WV      55:33.5   11:07
  496   43  Matthew Monteville, 35, Hunington, WV      55:34.0   11:07
  497   29  Richard Monteville, 58, Newton Falls, OH   55:34.8   11:07
  498   17  Hannah Cupples, 21*, Wooster, OH           55:41.7   11:08
  499   30  Conan Cupples, 55, Wooster, OH             55:41.8   11:08
  500   44  Brad Johnson, 39, Warren, OH               56:06.0   11:13
  501   13  Janet Breyman, 46*, West Farmington, OH    56:08.3   11:14
  502   14  Diane Sanfrey, 46*, Warren, OH             56:09.8   11:14
  503   17  Bethany Spencer, 29*, Arlington, Virginia  56:12.3   11:14
  504   18  Marissa Koupiaris, 27*, Warren, OH         56:13.2   11:15
  505   27  Tanya Rollison, 38*, Warren, OH            56:13.2   11:15
  506   19  Kristin Jaskiewicz, 27*, Warren, OH        56:14.0   11:15
  507   12  Felicia Gaudieri, 40*, Warren, OH          56:14.3   11:15
  508   27  Amy Wroblewski, 32*, Youngstown, OH        56:24.4   11:17
  509   13  Debbie Durst, 41*                          56:26.8   11:17
  510    3  Mary Sabatini, 53*, Warren, OH             56:35.9   11:19
  511   15  Denise Baker, 46*, Girard, OH              56:36.7   11:19
  512   31  Jerry Ohara, 49, Willoughby Hills, OH      56:38.0   11:20
  513   30  William Danso, 26, Cortland, OH            56:43.8   11:21
  514   20  Heather Ference, 27*, Mineral Ridge, OH    56:48.4   11:22
  515   28  Rainie Stalnaker, 38*, Warren, OH          56:48.6   11:22
  516   27  Madeline Wilson, 16*, Warren, OH           56:56.9   11:23
  517   32  Patrick Wilson, 45, Warren, OH             56:57.2   11:23
  518   21  Tracy Taiclet, 27*, Niles, OH              57:36.5   11:31
  519    9  Emily Krafcik, 11*, Warren, OH             58:07.2   11:37
  520    5  Susan Mays, 57*, Warren, OH                58:44.7   11:45
  521   37  Scott Ritchey, 33, Tampa, FL               59:01.1   11:48
  522   22  Beth Ritchey, 27*, Tampa, FL               59:01.1   11:48
  523   45  Glen Armstrong, 35                         59:19.8   11:52
  524   31  Robert Kren, 57, Newton Falls, OH          59:26.9   11:53



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  525   29  Jodi Bontrager, 37*, Kinsman, OH         1:00:14.9   12:03
  526   14  Colleen Krafcik, 42*, Warren, OH         1:01:02.3   12:12
  527    4  Berni Sabelli, 52*, Washington, DC       1:01:11.5   12:14
  528   38  George Yakubek, 31, Warren, OH           1:01:14.8   12:15
  529   28  Chase Brown, 21, Cortland, OH            1:01:15.1   12:15



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  530   31  Matt Morris, 27, Philadelphia, PA        1:07:26.0   13:29



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  531   28  Desine Sanfrey, 19*, Warren, OH          1:10:34.8   14:07
  532   30  Karen Bradley, 39*, Warren, Ohio         1:10:35.6   14:07
  533   32  William Zipay, 57, Fowler, OH            1:10:41.8   14:08
  534    1  Jackie Shepherd, 66*, Warren, OH         1:10:44.7   14:09
  535    8  Tom Shepherd, 67, Warren, OH             1:10:45.2   14:09
  536    3  Carol Zipay, 63*, Fowler, OH             1:10:45.7   14:09
  537   18  Tasha Davis, 24*, Cortland, OH           1:11:35.9   14:19
  538    5  Cynthia Davis, 50*, Warren, OH           1:11:36.2   14:19



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  539    3  John Petersal, 70, Southington, OH       1:26:03.0   17:13
* indicates females
14 finishers among Males (no age given)
19 finishers among Men 11 - 15
30 finishers among Men 16 - 19
28 finishers among Men 20 - 24
31 finishers among Men 25 - 29
38 finishers among Men 30 - 34
45 finishers among Men 35 - 39
34 finishers among Men 40 - 44
32 finishers among Men 45 - 49
37 finishers among Men 50 - 54
32 finishers among Men 55 - 59
9 finishers among Men 60 - 64
8 finishers among Men 65 - 69
3 finishers among Men 70 & Up
9 finishers among Women 11 - 15
28 finishers among Women 16 - 19
18 finishers among Women 20 - 24
22 finishers among Women 25 - 29
27 finishers among Women 30 - 34
30 finishers among Women 35 - 39
14 finishers among Women 40 - 44
15 finishers among Women 45 - 49
5 finishers among Women 50 - 54
5 finishers among Women 55 - 59
3 finishers among Women 60 - 64
1 finishers among Women 65 - 69
2 finishers among Females (no age given)
360 male finishers
179 female finishers
539 total finishers
 

Return to home page.

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us