2009 Johnnycake Jog 5 Mile Run

Print Logo image

2009 JOHNNYCAKE JOG 5 MILE

LAKE COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS

July 19, 2009

73 DEGREES, PARTLY SUNNY
Results by GOPHERARUN.COM

 

Award Winners
 
PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Open Men
    1  Matt Folk, 33, Perrysburg, OH              24:19.0    4:52
    2  Jason Headman, 23, Conneaut, OH            24:32.4    4:54
    3  Jeremy Zarins, 36, Bedford, OH             24:37.6    4:56
    4  Fred Kieser, 37, Cleveland, OH             24:48.9    4:58
    5  Emil Heineking, 20                         24:58.9    5:00
 
Open Women
    1  Jessica Odorcic, 28, Madison, OH           27:40.0    5:32
    2  Sarah Flament, 34, Poland, OH              28:24.5    5:41
    3  Denisa Costescu, 33                        28:49.6    5:46
    4  Lauren Blase, 21, Youngstown, OH           30:00.4    6:00
    5  Nicole Camp, 23, Wickliffe, OH             30:36.2    6:07
 
Masters Men
   15  Paul Mwangi, 41, Cincinnati, OH            26:30.3    5:18
   25  Brian Stern, 42, Kiritland, OH             27:25.7    5:29
   36  Curt Bachus, 44, Akron, OH                 28:36.0    5:43
 
Masters Women
   16  Coleen Moskowitz, 41                       32:54.6    6:35
   18  Karen Grantonic, 47, Youngstown, OH        33:30.0    6:42
   28  Beth Darmstadter, 43, Berea, OH            34:16.7    6:51
 
 
 
 PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 13
  119  Tyndale Hannan, 11, Dublin, OH             34:02.9    6:49
  151  Jacob Krebs, 12, Chardon, OH               35:21.4    7:04
  205  Mick Stanovsek, 12, Concord, OH            37:29.8    7:30
 
Men 13 - 15
   49  Nathan Krebs, 14, Chardon, OH              30:02.4    6:00
   51  Zachery McBride, 15, Concord, OH           30:12.8    6:03
   67  Jake Godec, 14, Eastlake, OH               30:52.6    6:11
 
Men 16 - 19
   16  Colton Johnson, 18, Galion, OH             26:34.6    5:19
   17  Kenny Janosko, 18, Mentor, OH              26:41.0    5:20
   18  Jimmy Hudd, 17, Mentor-on-the-Lak, OH      26:51.5    5:22
 
Men 20 - 24
    6  Brandon Bauer, 23, Ashland, OH             25:13.7    5:03
    7  Patrick Sovacool, 22, Lakewood, OH         25:29.9    5:06
   10  Jesse Armbruster, 24, Ashland, OH          25:49.5    5:10
 
Men 25 - 29
   59  Jeremy Verdi, 29, Madison, OH              30:25.2    6:05
   77  Adam Ludwig, 25, Painesville Towns, OH     31:21.7    6:16
   95  Kevin Ankuda, 25                           32:20.9    6:28
 
Men 30 - 34
    8  David Leonard, 30, Lorain, OH              25:32.6    5:07
    9  Robb Kestner, 33, West Jefferson, OH       25:40.5    5:08
   31  Bill Dennison, 33, Painesville Towns, OH   27:51.8    5:34
 
Men 35 - 39
   29  Craig Nieset, 38, Chardon, OH              27:47.8    5:34
   48  Brian Daniels, 35, Painesville, OH         29:49.7    5:58
   53  Michael Lewandowski, 38, Euclid, OH        30:16.1    6:03
 
Men 40 - 44
   40  John Hopple, 41, Canton, OH                28:56.7    5:47
   43  Nelson Jeffries, 44                        29:13.7    5:51
   95  Alan Kreider, 42, Kingsville, OH           32:50.9    6:34
 
Men 45 - 49
   70  John Combs, 47, Chardon, OH                30:55.2    6:11
  101  Joseph Vishey, 47                          33:14.5    6:39
  113  Alan Vahcic, 48, Mentor, OH                33:50.9    6:46
 
Men 50 - 54
   47  Michael Boyer, 51, Maple Heights, OH       29:43.7    5:57
   65  Trevor Kershevich, 50, Cleveland, OH       30:41.4    6:08
   81  Toby Dunlap, 52, Concord, OH               31:42.0    6:20
 
Men 55 - 59
   78  Bruce Schmidt, 55                          31:23.7    6:17
   96  Vince Russo, 59, N Canton, OH              32:51.5    6:34
  122  Felix Rendina, 58, Willoughby, OH          34:12.9    6:51
 
Men 60 - 64
  128  Lenny Richter Sr., 61, Willowick, OH       34:30.7    6:54
  142  Bob Kuebler, 63                            34:54.3    6:59
  147  Ernie Richmond, 60, Painesville, OH        35:07.8    7:02
 
Men 65 - 69
  244  Bill Curtin, 68, Hudson, OH                38:47.7    7:46
  250  Angel Rivera, 68, Lorain, OH               38:56.0    7:47
  264  Rick Labus, 66, Cleveland Heights, OH      39:20.6    7:52
 
Men 70 - 74
  173  Jon Bixler, 71, Painesville, OH            36:14.6    7:15
  443  Joe Forest, 70, Chesterland, OH            46:18.2    9:16
  459  Luis Bonilla, 71, Lorain, OH               47:20.6    9:28
 
Men 75 & Up
  319  Turrin Arnold, 78, Kirtland, OH            41:16.3    8:15
 
 
 PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 13
  116  Carly Palgut, 12, Wickliffe, OH            42:09.1    8:26
  129  Maria Pallante, 11                         42:42.6    8:33
  158  Brittany Aveni, 11, Painesville, OH        44:19.7    8:52
 
Women 13 - 15
   13  Halle Markel, 13, Chagrin Falls, OH        32:47.6    6:34
   23  Jessie Iafelice, 15, Mentor, OH            33:54.0    6:47
   25  Deanna Kreider, 15, Mentor, OH             34:00.7    6:48
 
Women 16 - 19
    7  Jessica Zangmeister, 18, Fairview Park, OH 30:37.3    6:07
    8  Mallory Kreider, 17, Kingsville, OH        30:58.2    6:12
   17  Kristen Ruckstuhl, 16, Mentor, OH          33:21.5    6:40
 
Women 20 - 24
   10  Colleen Moran, 22                          31:35.0    6:19
   14  Danielle Benson, 23, Mentor, OH            32:50.2    6:34
   19  Jessica Dingman, 21, Chardon, OH           33:34.3    6:43
 
Women 25 - 29
    6  Kelly Green, 27, Newbury, OH               30:37.0    6:07
   11  Elizabeth Hansen, 27, Euclid, OH           31:35.3    6:19
   15  Eva Miller, 29, Hudson, OH                 32:53.9    6:35
 
Women 30 - 34
    9  Laura Pizmoht, 34, Willoughby Hills, OH    31:25.7    6:17
   12  Christina Vanucci, 31, Westlake, OH        32:47.0    6:33
   20  Wendy Roberts, 30, Lakewood, OH            33:36.3    6:43
 
Women 35 - 39
   21  Barbara Banko, 36, Mentor, OH              33:36.4    6:43
   33  Mary Grdadolnik, 39, Concord, OH           35:02.0    7:00
   40  Laurene Sweet, 39                          35:51.9    7:10
 
Women 40 - 44
   34  Kim Kreider, 41, Kingsville, OH            35:02.9    7:01
   64  Leslie Barni, 44, Willoughby Hills, OH     38:25.1    7:41
   65  Margie Kost, 43, Willoughby, OH            38:29.2    7:42
 
Women 45 - 49
   55  Bonnie Young, 45, Chardon, OH              37:37.7    7:32
   81  Cheryl Poorman, 48, Seven Hills, OH        39:44.0    7:57
   387  Kathie Teuscher, 49*, Chardon, OH         40:29.8    8:06
 
Women 50 - 54
   70  Cathy Johnston, 50, Painesville, OH        38:40.7    7:44
   72  Diane Bosley, 53, Willoughby, OH           38:49.4    7:46
   82  Susan Beck, 51                             39:49.8    7:58
 
Women 55 - 59
   38  Cookie O'Neal, 56, Columbus, OH            35:36.3    7:07
  152  Cathi Gerson, 59, Lyndhurst, OH            44:00.2    8:48
  192  Joan Stenger, 59, Kirtland, OH             46:06.8    9:13
 
Women 60 - 64
   44  Jeannie Rice, 61, Concord, OH              36:27.5    7:17
  176  Kathy Curtis, 60, Naples, FL               45:05.6    9:01
  260  Sarah Nice, 61                             49:44.2    9:57
 
 
Women 70 - 74
  317  Jean Toth, 73, Wickliffe, OH               55:28.0   11:06
  345  Blanche Ann Knisely, 72, Eastlake, OH    1:06:01.2   13:12
 
LAW ENFORCEMENT RESULTS
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME
 
    1    1  Mitchell Daniels, 25, Cleveland Hts, OH    30:53.7  
    2    1  Deb McMasters, 45*, Uniontown, OH          35:24.0  
    3    1  Jason Weismiller, 35, Erie, PA             35:43.2  
    4    2  Randy Petersen, 35                         35:55.3  
    5    2  Jeremy Kindler, 26                         40:45.2   
    6    1  T. Svagerko, 34, Wickliffe, OH             43:43.8  
 
WHEELCHAIR RESULTS
1    1  Edward Keating, 42, Mentor, OH                 24:12  

 

Overall Finishers

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
 PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
        1       Matt Folk, 33, Perrysburg, OH              24:19.0    4:52
    2       Jason Headman, 23, Conneaut, OH            24:32.4    4:54
    3       Jeremy Zarins, 36, Bedford, OH             24:37.6    4:56
    4       Fred Kieser, 37, Cleveland, OH             24:48.9    4:58

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

    5       Emil Heineking, 20                         24:58.9    5:00
    6    1  Brandon Bauer, 23, Ashland, OH             25:13.7    5:03
    7    2  Patrick Sovacool, 22, Lakewood, OH         25:29.9    5:06
    8    1  David Leonard, 30, Lorain, OH              25:32.6    5:07
    9    2  Robb Kestner, 33, West Jefferson, OH       25:40.5    5:08
   10    3  Jesse Armbruster, 24, Ashland, OH          25:49.5    5:10
   11    4  Nick Glavac, 22, Mentor, OH                25:51.9    5:10
   12    5  Matt Stratman, 20                          26:08.8    5:14
   13    6  Chris Fyock, 20, Seven Hills, OH           26:23.4    5:17
   14    7  Mike Fakler, 21                            26:26.3    5:17
   15       Paul Mwangi, 41, Cincinnati, OH            26:30.3    5:18
   16    1  Colton Johnson, 18, Galion, OH             26:34.6    5:19
   17    2  Kenny Janosko, 18, Mentor, OH              26:41.0    5:20
   18    3  Jimmy Hudd, 17, Mentor-on-the-Lak, OH      26:51.5    5:22
   19    4  Cody Chabola, 19, Kingsville, OH           27:01.9    5:24
   20    5  Stephen Schulz, 18, Mentor, OH             27:07.7    5:26
   21    8  Eriksen Vanetten, 23                       27:08.8    5:26
   22    6  Alex Toth, 19, Chardon, OH                 27:12.5    5:26
   23    7  Ben Kisley, 17, Mentor, OH                 27:17.7    5:28
   24    9  Kyle Griffith, 20, Painesville, OH         27:23.4    5:29
   25       Brian Stern, 42, Kiritland, OH             27:25.7    5:29
   26   10  Travis Isenberg, 20, Kingsville, OH        27:30.0    5:30
   27       Jessica Odorcic, 28*, Madison, OH          27:40.0    5:32
   28   11  Stephen Paulin, 21, Chardon, OH            27:44.8    5:33
   29   12  Luke McCluggage, 23, South Euclid, OH      27:45.8    5:33
   30    1  Craig Nieset, 38, Chardon, OH              27:47.8    5:34
   31    8  Matt Fakler, 16                            27:50.0    5:34
   32    3  Bill Dennison, 33, Painesville Towns, OH   27:51.8    5:34
   33   13  Kyle Komer, 22, North Royalton, OH         27:53.6    5:35
   34    9  Dan Shafer, 16, Painesville, OH            28:14.0    5:39
   35   14  Randy Street, 21, South Euclid, OH         28:14.7    5:39
   36   10  Brian Harris, 16, Mentor, OH               28:16.0    5:39
   37       Sarah Flament, 34*, Poland, OH             28:24.5    5:41
   38       Curt Bachus, 44, Akron, OH                 28:36.0    5:43
   39   11  Jake Demian, 17, Mentor, OH                28:38.8    5:44
   40   12  Tyler Lowe, 17                             28:39.8    5:44
   41       Denisa Costescu, 33*                       28:49.6    5:46
   42   13  Josh Shap, 16                              28:54.4    5:47
   43    1  John Hopple, 41, Canton, OH                28:56.7    5:47
   44   14  Cody Lancaster, 18, Eastlake, OH           29:06.0    5:49
   45   15  Joey Teter, 19, Madison, OH                29:07.6    5:50
   46    2  Nelson Jeffries, 44                        29:13.7    5:51
   47   16  Tim Shafer, 18, Painesville, OH            29:14.5    5:51
   48   17  Will Rial, 19, Cleveland Heights, OH       29:21.4    5:52
   49   18  Ryan Southard, 18, Mentor, OH              29:38.2    5:56
   50    1  Michael Boyer, 51, Maple Heights, OH       29:43.7    5:57
   51    2  Brian Daniels, 35, Painesville, OH         29:49.7    5:58

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

   52       Lauren Blase, 21*, Youngstown, OH          30:00.4    6:00
   53    1  Nathan Krebs, 14, Chardon, OH              30:02.4    6:00
   54   15  Michael Siringer, 21, Willowick, OH        30:07.1    6:01
   55    2  Zachery McBride, 15, Concord, OH           30:12.8    6:03
   56   19  Zachary Sweet, 18                          30:14.8    6:03
   57    3  Michael Lewandowski, 38, Euclid, OH        30:16.1    6:03
   58   16  Michael Joseph, 21, Euclid, OH             30:16.8    6:03
   59   17  Kirt Gilbert, 21                           30:17.0    6:03
   60    4  Roy Munk, 35                               30:18.1    6:04
   61   20  Greg Blevins, 16, Mentor, OH               30:20.7    6:04
   62   21  John Honkala, 16                           30:23.7    6:05
   63    1  Jeremy Verdi, 29, Madison, OH              30:25.2    6:05
   64   22  Devin O'Neill, 18, Concord, OH             30:29.2    6:06
   65   23  Tim Chippy, 19, Middleburg Height, OH      30:31.1    6:06
   66   24  Andy Ventura, 18, Avon Lake, OH            30:31.6    6:06
   67   25  David Loxterman, 17                        30:35.7    6:07
   68       Nicole Camp, 23*, Wickliffe, OH            30:36.2    6:07
   69    1  Kelly Green, 27*, Newbury, OH              30:37.0    6:07
   70    1  Jessica Zangmeister, 18*, Fairview Park, OH
                                                        30:37.3    6:07
   71   26  Matt Denton, 17, Mentor, OH                30:37.7    6:08
   72    2  Trevor Kershevich, 50, Cleveland, OH       30:41.4    6:08
   73   27  Danny Hare, 16                             30:48.3    6:10
   74    3  Jake Godec, 14, Eastlake, OH               30:52.6    6:11
   75    2  Mitchell Daniels, 25, Cleveland Heights, OH
                                                        30:53.7    6:11
   76    4  Kyle Muenker, 15, Mentor, OH               30:53.9    6:11
   77    1  John Combs, 47, Chardon, OH                30:55.2    6:11
   78   28  Shawn Bowers, 19, Burton, OH               30:57.5    6:11
   79   29  Matt Borcas, 16, Mentor, OH                30:58.0    6:12
   80    2  Mallory Kreider, 17*, Kingsville, OH       30:58.2    6:12
   81    5  Adam Hunter, 39, Mentor, OH                30:58.6    6:12
   82   30  Ryan Beyer, 17, Madison, OH                30:59.1    6:12
   83   31  Joey Meyer, 17, Willowick, OH              31:12.8    6:15
   84    5  Jared Keipert, 14, Mentor, OH              31:20.6    6:16
   85    3  Adam Ludwig, 25, Painesville Towns, OH     31:21.7    6:16
   86    1  Bruce Schmidt, 55                          31:23.7    6:17
   87    1  Laura Pizmoht, 34*, Willoughby Hills, OH   31:25.7    6:17
   88    6  Ian Kallay, 15, Painesville, OH            31:34.7    6:19
   89    1  Colleen Moran, 22*                         31:35.0    6:19
   90    2  Elizabeth Hansen, 27*, Euclid, OH          31:35.3    6:19
   91   32  Dan Luzar, 17, Mentor, OH                  31:40.9    6:20
   92    3  Toby Dunlap, 52, Concord, OH               31:42.0    6:20
   93    6  Todd Suszynski, 36, Thompson, OH           31:45.9    6:21
   94   33  Dan Post, 19, Cleveland, OH                31:47.7    6:22
   95    4  Kevin Ankuda, 25                           32:20.9    6:28
   96   34  Brandon Kendig, 17, Mentor, OH             32:30.0    6:30
   97    7  Ed Brett, 13, Leroy, OH                    32:30.8    6:30
   98    4  Scott Cavell, 33                           32:33.3    6:31
   99   35  Cody Lonchar, 16, Wickliffe, OH            32:34.0    6:31
  100    8  Anthony Car, 14, Willowick, OH             32:39.4    6:32
  101    7  David Hahn, 39, Mentor, OH                 32:40.4    6:32
  102    5  Robert Schreiner, 33, Auburn Twp , OH      32:43.4    6:33
  103   36  Scott Wright, 16, Eastlake, OH             32:46.1    6:33
  104   37  Nursultan Eldosov, 17, Willowick, OH       32:46.6    6:33
  105    2  Christina Vanucci, 31*, Westlake, OH       32:47.0    6:33
  106    1  Halle Markel, 13*, Chagrin Falls, OH       32:47.6    6:34
  107       X                                          32:47.7    6:34
  108    2  Danielle Benson, 23*, Mentor, OH           32:50.2    6:34
  109    3  Alan Kreider, 42, Kingsville, OH           32:50.9    6:34
  110    2  Vince Russo, 59, N Canton, OH              32:51.5    6:34
  111    3  Eva Miller, 29*, Hudson, OH                32:53.9    6:35
  112       Coleen Moskowitz, 41*                      32:54.6    6:35
  113    4  Mark Connelly, 50, Concord, OH             32:54.8    6:35
  114   38  Kyle Sudbrook, 16, Mentor, OH              32:56.8    6:35
  115   39  Dakota Burk, 17, Painesville, OH           33:06.1    6:37
  116   40  Garret Biese, 18, Concord, OH              33:06.2    6:37
  117    2  Joseph Vishey, 47                          33:14.5    6:39
  118    4  Jim Mann, 41, Concord Twp , OH             33:14.9    6:39
  119   41  Konner Lashley, 18, Madison, OH            33:17.0    6:39
  120   42  David Shook, 19, Painesville, OH           33:17.5    6:39
  121    3  Kristen Ruckstuhl, 16*, Mentor, OH         33:21.5    6:40
  122    8  Sfczenon Zacharyj, 35                      33:26.7    6:41
  123    5  Andy Rattray, 52, Willoughby, OH           33:27.0    6:41
  124       Karen Grantonic, 47*, Youngstown, OH       33:30.0    6:42
  125    3  Jessica Dingman, 21*, Chardon, OH          33:34.3    6:43
  126    6  David Lehtonen, 52, Concord Twp , OH       33:35.2    6:43
  127    9  Geoff Weber, 37, Concord, OH               33:35.7    6:43
  128    5  Philip Scinto, 44, Mentor, OH              33:35.9    6:43
  129    3  Wendy Roberts, 30*, Lakewood, OH           33:36.3    6:43
  130    1  Barbara Banko, 36*, Mentor, OH             33:36.4    6:43
  131   43  Alex Skale, 16, Willowick, OH              33:37.4    6:43
  132    6  Brad Jenkins, 34, Concord, OH              33:44.0    6:45
  133    6  Dave Hubbard, 43, Mentor, OH               33:48.9    6:46
  134    4  Jen White, 28*, Concord Twp , OH           33:50.1    6:46
  135    3  Alan Vahcic, 48, Mentor, OH                33:50.9    6:46
  136    2  Jessie Iafelice, 15*, Mentor, OH           33:54.0    6:47
  137    9  Tomm Kozlovich, 14                         33:54.0    6:47
  138    7  Chris Toth, 30, Eastlake, OH               33:55.7    6:47
  139    5  Meggie Feran, 25*, Columbus, OH            33:57.2    6:47
  140    7  Gary Kuhn, 42, Madison, OH                 33:59.8    6:48
  141    8  Brian Zupanc, 40, Concord, OH              33:59.9    6:48
  142    3  Deanna Kreider, 15*, Mentor, OH            34:00.7    6:48
  143   10  Max Ostrowski, 15, Mentor, OH              34:01.7    6:48
  144    1  Tyndale Hannan, 11, Dublin, OH             34:02.9    6:49
  145    4  Liz Weiler, 16*, Mentor, OH                34:06.7    6:49
  146   44  Alex Schulz, 16, Mentor, OH                34:08.7    6:50
  147    4  Danielle Folliettmunk, 34*                 34:11.1    6:50
  148   10  Scott Marut, 39, Painesville, OH           34:11.9    6:50
  149    3  Felix Rendina, 58, Willoughby, OH          34:12.9    6:51
  150    4  Mike Kopan, 48, Mentor, OH                 34:13.7    6:51
  151   18  Tony Gregorc, 23, Willoughby, OH           34:16.0    6:51
  152       Beth Darmstadter, 43*, Berea, OH           34:16.7    6:51
  153    5  Gary Coiro, 47, Mentor, OH                 34:19.7    6:52
  154    5  Erin Vanek, 16*, Mentor, OH                34:20.9    6:52
  155   45  David Nelson, 19                           34:22.7    6:53
  156    5  Laurie Colon, 31*, Painesville, OH         34:26.5    6:53
  157    6  Jackie Sanzo, 31*, Mentor-on-the-Lak, OH   34:27.9    6:54
  158   11  Aaron Mitchell, 15, Chardon, OH            34:29.8    6:54
  159    1  Lenny Richter Sr., 61, Willowick, OH       34:30.7    6:54
  160    8  Jeff Juergens, 34                          34:33.5    6:55
  161   46  Matthew Salkiewicz, 16, Fairport Harbor, OH
                                                        34:34.8    6:55
  162    4  Bill Callaghan, 55, Decatur, GA            34:36.2    6:55
  163    6  Steve Young, 47, Chardon, OH               34:38.9    6:56
  164   47  Thomas deHass III, 16, Perry, OH           34:39.1    6:56
  165   11  Patrick Stevenson, 38, Mentor, OH          34:40.4    6:56
  166   12  Dan Sanzo, 35, Mentor-on-the-Lak, OH       34:40.5    6:56
  167   12  Sean Reck, 15, Chardon, OH                 34:41.8    6:56
  168   48  Nicholas Celosi, 19, Perry, OH             34:43.0    6:57
  169   49  Ricky Teter, 17, Madison, OH               34:44.9    6:57
  170   50  Jimmy Lyons, 18, Painesville, OH           34:48.3    6:58
  171   13  John Hutchison, 39, Conneaut, OH           34:50.4    6:58
  172    5  Jack Raver, 56, Boardman, OH               34:51.5    6:58
  173    2  Bob Kuebler, 63                            34:54.3    6:59

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  174    6  Courtney Kunkel, 29*                       34:57.9    7:00
  175    7  Randolph Turk, 50, Avon Lake, OH           34:58.3    7:00
  176   51  Timmy Shenk, 16, Concord, OH               34:59.4    7:00
  177    2  Mary Grdadolnik, 39*, Concord, OH          35:02.0    7:00
  178    6  Bob Barr, 56, Madison, OH                  35:02.8    7:01
  179    1  Kim Kreider, 41*, Kingsville, OH           35:02.9    7:01
  180   52  Michael Cirino, 18, Mentor, OH             35:04.2    7:01
  181    3  Ernie Richmond, 60, Painesville, OH        35:07.8    7:02
  182    9  Kyle Kleinhenz, 32, Willoughby, OH         35:10.3    7:02
  183    9  Al Rubino, 43, Concord, OH                 35:16.2    7:03
  184   13  Clay Sherwood, 15, Eastlake, OH            35:18.1    7:04
  185    2  Jacob Krebs, 12, Chardon, OH               35:21.4    7:04
  186   10  Kevin Skilskyj, 31, Painesville, OH        35:22.3    7:04
  187    8  Dan Kovijanich, 50                         35:22.4    7:04
  188    1  Deb McMasters, 45*, Uniontown, OH          35:24.0    7:05
  189    4  Brittainy Jackett, 23*                     35:25.0    7:05
  190   14  Mark Rigsby, 39, Mentor, OH                35:26.6    7:05
  191    7  Ted Dalheim, 46, Concord, OH               35:27.2    7:05
  192   19  Andrew Silvester, 23, Mentor, OH           35:29.4    7:06
  193   11  Jeff Debevec, 31, Painesville, OH          35:30.4    7:06
  194    7  Kim Plough, 30*                            35:32.4    7:06
  195   10  Keith Nutter, 44, Mentor, OH               35:34.7    7:07
  196    1  Cookie O'Neal, 56*, Columbus, OH           35:36.3    7:07
  197   20  Brad Henderson, 20, Painesville, OH        35:37.5    7:07
  198    9  Craig Stadden, 52, Cleveland, OH           35:40.4    7:08
  199   11  Jackie Hawley, 42, Willoughby, OH          35:40.9    7:08
  200   15  Jason Weismiller, 35, Erie, PA             35:43.2    7:09
  201   53  Brendan Molinar, 17, Mentor, OH            35:43.7    7:09
  202    8  Daniel Loose, 47, Ashtabula, OH            35:45.8    7:09
  203    9  Michael Schaffer, 47, Mentor, OH           35:47.2    7:09
  204    6  Kristina Arko, 19*, Euclid, OH             35:49.7    7:10
  205   10  Patrick Leber, 47, Mentor, OH              35:50.4    7:10
  206    3  Laurens Sweet, 39*                         35:51.9    7:10
  207   12  Jason Basiger, 30, Painesville, OH         35:53.6    7:11
  208   16  Todd Wasil, 38, Parma, OH                  35:53.9    7:11
  209   17  Randy Petersen, 35                         35:55.3    7:11
  210    5  Matthew Quirke, 25, Painesville, OH        35:55.4    7:11
  211       15fb720                                    36:00.6    7:12
  212   54  Dylan Knight, 17, Fairport Harbor, OH      36:03.6    7:13
  213    1  Jon Bixler, 71, Painesville, OH            36:14.6    7:15
  214   12  Sean Oneill, 40                            36:16.1    7:15
  215   13  Dave LeMond, 33, Perry, OH                 36:19.5    7:16
  216   14  Brian Andrasak, 31, Painesville, OH        36:21.6    7:16
  217    8  Jennifer Crum, 34*                         36:21.9    7:16
  218   14  Connor Lough, 14, Chardon, OH              36:22.7    7:17
  219    7  Arnie Rodriguez, 55, Willoughby Hills, OH  36:22.9    7:17
  220   55  Daniel Domen, 16, Willoughby, OH           36:23.0    7:17
  221    9  Laura Maslanka, 30*, Wickliffe, OH         36:23.2    7:17
  222    7  Lauren Starks, 16*, Mentor, OH             36:23.5    7:17
  223    4  John Plough, 61                            36:24.8    7:17
  224    1  Jeannie Rice, 61*, Concord, OH             36:27.5    7:17
  225   18  Russell Craig, 39, Perry, OH               36:28.6    7:18
  226   10  Randy Sharpe, 50, Concord Twp , OH         36:30.7    7:18
  227    8  Danielle Borowske, 18*                     36:34.4    7:19
  228   15  Ethan Kuczkowski, 34, Concord, OH          36:36.9    7:19
  229   10  Amanda Debevc, 31*, Painesville, OH        36:37.1    7:19
  230    8  Kevin Hammond, 55, Willoughby Hills, OH    36:40.3    7:20
  231    6  Trevor Claffey, 26, Novelty, OH            36:40.7    7:20
  232   15  Caleb Hord, 15, Madison, OH                36:42.1    7:20
  233   56  David Teplin, 19, Willoughby, OH           36:48.6    7:22
  234    7  Terese Dennison, 27*, Painesville Towns, OH
                                                        36:48.7    7:22
  235    9  Megan Shaffer, 18*, Chesterland, OH        36:49.0    7:22
  236   11  Brian Wilcom, 46, Rome, OH                 36:51.5    7:22
  237   13  Russell Guk, 41, Painesville, OH           36:52.6    7:23
  238   14  Mike Posey, 42, Parma, OH                  36:53.1    7:23
  239    4  Joanne Ischay, 37*, Chardon, OH            36:53.6    7:23
  240   19  Brian Horrigan, 39                         36:55.2    7:23
  241    5  Emily Terlop, 23*, Mentor-on-the-Lak, OH   36:57.2    7:23
  242   20  Dan Worthing, 37, Chagrin Falls, OH        36:57.5    7:23
  243   11  Allison Hohenberger, 30*, Painesville, OH  37:05.4    7:25
  244   16  Eric Straubhaar, 15, Willowick, OH         37:08.4    7:26
  245   16  Rocky Stevenson, 34, Wickliffe, OH         37:10.9    7:26
  246   15  Robert Knowles, 40, Mentor, OH             37:11.6    7:26
  247   12  Jeff Lancaster, 47, Concord, OH            37:12.9    7:27
  248   57  Frank Salinger, 17, Mentor, OH             37:13.4    7:27
  249    5  Annemarie Linnest, 38*                     37:13.5    7:27
  250   21  Matthew Montonini, 36                      37:15.6    7:27
  251    9  Karl Weinfurtner, 56, Kirtland, OH         37:18.3    7:28
  252   13  Dennis Hurley, 45, Perry, OH               37:19.2    7:28
  253   14  Ron Bucy, 46                               37:20.8    7:28
  254   58  Ryan Spangenbery, 17                       37:25.0    7:29
  255   22  Michael Mathews, 37, Cleveland, OH         37:26.4    7:29
  256   23  Kevin Meyer, 36, Chardon, OH               37:28.0    7:30
  257    4  Erin Hord, 14*, Madison, OH                37:29.2    7:30
  258    3  Mick Stanovsek, 12, Concord, OH            37:29.8    7:30
  259    5  Alexandra Benson, 15*, Mentor, OH          37:35.0    7:31
  260   11  Allen Roesch, 52, Kingsville, OH           37:37.4    7:31
  261    2  Bonnie Young, 45*, Chardon, OH             37:37.7    7:32
  262   16  Ron Vanwinkle, 42, Painesville, OH         37:37.7    7:32
  263   12  John Raggets, 53                           37:39.9    7:32
  264   59  Chris Rasch, 17, Painesville, OH           37:41.3    7:32
  265   15  Jeff Boyd, 47, Mentor, OH                  37:44.5    7:33
  266   17  Eric Standley, 32, Macedonia, OH           37:45.3    7:33
  267    5  Phil Sipos, 60, Richfield, OH              37:47.2    7:33
  268    6  Julie Aveni, 36*, Painesville, OH          37:48.8    7:34
  269   16  Gregory Noble, 49, Chardon, OH             37:50.0    7:34
  270   17  Brad Rinella, 13, Concord, OH              37:50.4    7:34
  271   24  Richard Rodriguez, 39                      37:52.1    7:34
  272   12  Amy Myers, 31*                             37:52.9    7:35
  273   10  Carly Madden, 17*                          37:53.6    7:35
  274    6  Allyson Grubba, 24*, Painesville, OH       37:54.5    7:35
  275   17  Don Covetta, 42, Painesville, OH           37:55.3    7:35
  276   21  Kevin Lustic, 23, Chardon, OH              37:56.6    7:35
  277   18  Jack Boland, 34                            37:59.2    7:36
  278   11  Cat Tyler, 16*, Kirtland Hills, OH         38:01.5    7:36
  279   25  Ed Poitras, 37, GaHanna, OH                38:01.6    7:36
  280    7  Daniel Higgins, 29, Eastlake, OH           38:03.3    7:37
  281   18  Rob Musilek, 42                            38:04.1    7:37
  282    8  Bruce Stevenson, 27, Wickliffe, OH         38:04.3    7:37
  283   60  Zach Alicea, 19                            38:05.7    7:37
  284   12  Susie Nelson, 18*                          38:06.4    7:37
  285    9  Eric Ford, 29, Concord, OH                 38:07.4    7:37
  286   61  Kyle Hosta, 19, Painesville, OH            38:08.9    7:38
  287    6  Ken Javor, 60                              38:11.8    7:38
  288   19  Tom Sitz, 42, Perry, OH                    38:13.8    7:39
  289   17  Bill Willoughby, 47, Cleveland Heights, OH 38:14.1    7:39
  290   20  John Dietz, 41, Mentor-on-the-Lak, OH      38:14.3    7:39
  291   62  Nick Adamic, 16, Wickliffe, OH             38:15.3    7:39
  292   13  Kelly Bobeczko, 34*, Mentor, OH            38:17.4    7:39
  293   26  Ramin Meshginpoosh, 37, Madison, OH        38:19.1    7:40
  294   14  Amy Sullivan, 32*, Mentor, OH              38:20.1    7:40
  295   27  Eric Vaiksnoras, 35, Eastlake, OH          38:20.2    7:40
  296   19  James McNulty, 34, Mentor, OH              38:22.9    7:41
  297   21  Mark Raicevich, 42, Chesterland, OH        38:23.0    7:41
  298    2  Leslie Barni, 44*, Willoughby Hills, OH    38:25.1    7:41
  299   13  Jamie Burke, 52                            38:26.4    7:41
  300   22  Bob Francis, 41, Chardon, OH               38:27.9    7:42
  301    3  Margie Kost, 43*, Willoughby, OH           38:29.2    7:42
  302   18  Walt Wolski, 49, Mentor, OH                38:30.4    7:42
  303    8  Tana Steinmetz, 27*, Concord Twp , OH      38:31.5    7:42
  304    9  Abigail Klamer, 28*, Chardon, OH           38:34.4    7:43
  305   13  Blair Vrcan, 17*, Mentor, OH               38:34.6    7:43
  306   14  Megan Hazel, 18*, Leroy, OH                38:35.9    7:43
  307   23  Steve DiFranco, 40, Painesville, OH        38:38.7    7:44
  308   10  James Nagy, 28, Willoughby, OH             38:40.0    7:44
  309    1  Cathy Johnston, 50*, Painesville, OH       38:40.7    7:44
  310   14  Brent Krider, 53, Fairport Harbor, OH      38:43.0    7:45
  311   22  Mitchell Dorn, 22, Chardon, OH             38:43.6    7:45
  312   11  Chris Dodd, 26                             38:45.0    7:45
  313   15  Gabriella Gliatta, 19*, Roaming Shores, OH 38:46.0    7:45
  314   15  Christopher Dalheim, 52, Roaming Shores, OH
                                                        38:47.2    7:45
  315    1  Bill Curtin, 68, Hudson, OH                38:47.7    7:46
  316   12  Michael Yatis, 29                          38:48.6    7:46
  317    2  Diane Bosley, 53*, Willoughby, OH          38:49.4    7:46
  318    4  Maggie Dial, 44*                           38:49.4    7:46
  319   20  Jim Lombardo, 32, Mentor, OH               38:50.8    7:46
  320   18  Casey O'Donnell, 14, Chardon, OH           38:51.3    7:46
  321   19  Jon Roberts, 13                            38:53.5    7:47
  322   13  Josh Herman, 28, Colorado Springs, CO      38:54.7    7:47
  323    2  Angel Rivera, 68, Lorain, OH               38:56.0    7:47
  324   16  David Steiger, 54, Concord, OH             38:56.0    7:47
  325   28  Devan Lippincott, 38, Sagamore Hills, OH   38:56.1    7:47
  326   24  Geoff Cox, 43                              38:57.0    7:47
  327   25  Don Provident, 41, Mentor, OH              38:57.2    7:47
  328   15  Patsy Lombardo, 30*, Mentor, OH            38:59.2    7:48
  329   14  Jeremiah Kearns, 26, Willowick, OH         39:01.1    7:48
  330   29  Mark Miller, 37, Leroy, OH                 39:03.6    7:49
  331   19  Kenneth Hall, 46                           39:04.6    7:49
  332   63  Alan Hamilton, 18, Leroy, OH               39:06.4    7:49
  333   10  Dave Jones, 58                             39:06.8    7:49
  334   21  Kevin Bryant, 31                           39:08.5    7:50
  335   26  Mark Burns, 42, Macedonia, OH              39:10.2    7:50
  336    7  Angela Righi, 21*, Concord, OH             39:11.1    7:50
  337   17  Paul Lamison, 51                           39:14.4    7:51
  338    6  Jessie Eiben, 15*, Mentor, OH              39:15.9    7:51
  339    7  Jen Swift, 35*, Belington, W. Va.          39:17.5    7:52
  340   20  Kevin Nelson, 13                           39:19.4    7:52
  341    3  Rick Labus, 66, Cleveland Heights, OH      39:20.6    7:52
  342   20  Jim Gorjup, 46, Mentor, OH                 39:21.5    7:52
  343   16  Savannah Robertson, 16*, Chardon, OH       39:21.9    7:52
  344   27  Warren Orloff, 40, Columbus, OH            39:22.3    7:52
  345   21  Bill Shreves, 47, Madison, OH              39:22.6    7:53
  346   22  Dan Fiore, 30, Mentor, OH                  39:24.6    7:53
  347   23  Matthew Wallace, 22, Mentor, OH            39:25.3    7:53
  348   18  John Paganini, 53                          39:25.9    7:53
  349   22  George Szarka, 47, Willowick, OH           39:29.5    7:54
  350   23  John Kunsman, 48, Eastlake, OH             39:32.4    7:54
  351    7  Annie Nelson, 15*                          39:32.8    7:55
  352   28  Matt Welly, 40, Concord, OH                39:34.8    7:55
  353    8  Kelly Stenger, 24*, Kirtland, OH           39:35.2    7:55
  354   23  Chad Wacha, 33, Willowick, OH              39:40.1    7:56
  355   24  Stephen Auciello, 22, Painesville, OH      39:41.6    7:56
  356    3  Cheryl Poorman, 48*, Seven Hills, OH       39:44.0    7:57
  357    3  Susan Beck, 51*                            39:49.8    7:58
  358   29  Eric Schauer, 44, Willoughby Hills, OH     39:50.8    7:58
  359   17  Carley Berman, 16*, Mentor, OH             39:52.2    7:58
  360   24  Jeff Schiller, 31, Solon, OH               39:52.3    7:58
  361    5  Suzanne Stewart, 43*, Concord, OH          39:53.7    7:59
  362   10  Abbie Kuhn, 29*, Shaker Heights, OH        39:53.9    7:59

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  363   30  Nick Zeman, 35, Garfield Heights, OH       40:01.6    8:00
  364   25  Kevin Hendley, 31, Painesville, OH         40:03.3    8:01
  365   26  Brett Levine, 34                           40:04.8    8:01
  366   31  William Brosius, 37, Mentor, OH            40:06.6    8:01
  367    9  Amanda Paluch, 22*, Painesville, OH        40:07.1    8:01
  368   21  Andrew Mozil, 13, Concord, OH              40:11.1    8:02
  369   30  Jeff Karder, 44, Mayfield Heights, OH      40:12.4    8:02
  370   24  Michael Yakli, 47, Painesville, OH         40:12.7    8:03
  371   10  Abby Silvester, 20*, Mentor, OH            40:13.6    8:03
  372   18  Liz Delehanty, 18*, Euclid, OH             40:14.0    8:03
  373   31  Stephen Keverline, 43, Mentor, OH          40:14.5    8:03
  374   32  Gregg Minichello, 44, Chardon, OH          40:15.1    8:03
  375   33  Frank Ruolo, 41, Willoughby, OH            40:17.1    8:03
  376    7  Rick Stenger, 60, Kirtland, OH             40:18.4    8:04
  377   64  Kyle Rogers, 17, Mentor, OH                40:19.9    8:04
  378    8  Ashlyn Woods, 14*, Mentor, OH              40:21.1    8:04
  379   65  Graham Welling, 19                         40:21.8    8:04
  380   25  Andrew Thomas, 23, Columbus, OH            40:22.9    8:05
  381   25  Karl Hauber, 45                            40:25.3    8:05
  382   26  Erik Hauber, 22                            40:25.8    8:05
  383   34  Brian Hawley, 43, Willoughby, OH           40:26.9    8:05
  384   11  Megan Smith, 27*, Chesterland, OH          40:27.1    8:05
  385   22  John Wainwright, 15                        40:28.2    8:06
  386   16  Dawn Newsome, 34*, Painesville, OH         40:29.3    8:06
  387    4  Kathie Teuscher, 49*, Chardon, OH          40:29.8    8:06
  388   26  Nick Cindric, 46, Willowick, OH            40:32.0    8:06
  389   19  Dave Delehanty, 54, Euclid, OH             40:33.6    8:07
  390   66  Emre Eren, 18, Lorain, OH                  40:35.0    8:07
  391   27  James Morrison, 49, Chardon, OH            40:36.3    8:07
  392   27  Greg Skouby, 31, Wickliffe, OH             40:36.9    8:07
  393   32  Chris Sullivan, 36, Mentor, OH             40:38.3    8:08
  394   20  David Janosko, 51, Mentor, OH              40:38.7    8:08
  395   33  Rick Laughinghouse, 38                     40:39.0    8:08
  396   34  Craig Murowsky, 37, Painesville, OH        40:39.3    8:08
  397   12  Marisa Neffprokop, 28*, Chardon, OH        40:40.6    8:08
  398   17  Vanessa Wolcott, 31*, Chardon, OH          40:42.5    8:08
  399   67  Bryan Liberatore, 17, Concord, OH          40:42.9    8:09
  400   68  Jeremy McFarland, 16                       40:44.9    8:09
  401   15  Jeremy Kindler, 26                         40:45.2    8:09
  402   19  Cierra Hungerford, 16*, Painesville, OH    40:45.4    8:09
  403   28  Kevin Markert, 47, Wickliffe, OH           40:48.2    8:10
  404    6  Chris Covetta, 41*, Painesville, OH        40:48.9    8:10
  405   29  John Hagey, 46                             40:50.3    8:10
  406   30  Ed Brett, 48, Leroy, OH                    40:52.4    8:10
  407   35  Vinod Nair, 36, Willoughby Hills, OH       40:54.6    8:11
  408    7  Marypat Martin, 44*, Chardon, OH           40:56.3    8:11
  409    8  Marnie DeGuire, 44*, Concord, OH           40:57.9    8:12
  410   31  Paul Spepyer, 49, Painesville, OH          40:58.2    8:12
  411   32  David Adrian, 47                           41:00.7    8:12
  412   33  David Alicea, 48                           41:01.1    8:12
  413   11  Jerry Huber, 56, Cleveland, OH             41:02.1    8:12
  414   69  Eddie Shenk, 18, Concord, OH               41:06.2    8:13
  415   27  Greg Benko, 22, Mentor, OH                 41:09.8    8:14
  416    9  Macey Walker, 14*, Avon, OH                41:13.2    8:15
  417   28  Dan Jones, 23, Eastlake, OH                41:15.9    8:15
  418    1  Turrin Arnold, 78, Kirtland, OH            41:16.3    8:15
  419   35  Oscar Flynn, 40, Chardon, OH               41:20.9    8:16
  420   21  Roy Starks, 51, Mentor, OH                 41:21.6    8:16
  421   10  Amanda Dill, 15*, Wellington, FL           41:21.8    8:16
  422   20  Adrienne Sakas, 16*, Concord, OH           41:22.7    8:17
  423   29  Neil Ursic, 23, Wickliffe, OH              41:23.3    8:17
  424    8  Lisa Boggs, 38*                            41:23.9    8:17
  425   28  Thomas Odorcic, 32, Madison, OH            41:27.8    8:18
  426   16  James Isom, 29                             41:28.1    8:18
  427    9  Bridget Walker, 43*, Avon, OH              41:28.8    8:18
  428    5  Betsy Eppes, 47*, Decatur, GA              41:30.5    8:18
  429   34  Rick Vanio, 46, Madison, OH                41:33.4    8:19
  430   23  Ryan Hannan, 15, Mentor, OH                41:34.9    8:19
  431   24  Aaron Chubb, 13, Mentor, OH                41:35.1    8:19
  432   36  David Hannan, 43, Dublin, OH               41:39.3    8:20
  433   36  Martin Stevenson, 35, Perry, OH            41:44.9    8:21
  434    9  Julie Weber, 35*, Concord, OH              41:45.3    8:21
  435   17  Joe Lucas, 26, Painesville, OH             41:45.8    8:21
  436   10  Angela Longo, 40*, Mentor, OH              41:46.5    8:21
  437   29  Charlie Stewart, 31, Lyndhurst, OH         41:47.9    8:22
  438   21  Candice Blevins, 17*, Mentor, OH           41:48.7    8:22
  439    4  Lois Chasko, 52*                           41:49.8    8:22
  440   18  Carol Caldwell, 33*, Perry, OH             41:50.1    8:22
  441   18  Brian Meluch, 29, Wickliffe, OH            41:50.3    8:22
  442   19  Charlene Hrwatzki, 33*, Concord, OH        41:50.5    8:22
  443   19  Stephen Filichia, 26, Mentor, OH           41:51.0    8:22
  444   22  Jerry Chasko, 53                           41:51.2    8:22
  445   37  Marty Budd, 43, Chardon, OH                41:51.9    8:22
  446   35  Brian Avsec, 45, Kirtland, OH              41:52.1    8:22
  447   20  Steven Hren, 27, Mentor, OH                41:53.8    8:23
  448   11  Sara Scinto, 15*, Mentor, OH               41:54.3    8:23
  449   36  Al Beasley, 48                             41:59.0    8:24
  450    4  Steve Walling, 66                          42:03.0    8:25
  451   20  Abbey Lennon, 32*                          42:03.5    8:25
  452   21  Cadie Schinness, 30*, Chesterland, OH      42:04.1    8:25
  453   37  Chris Sintic, 38, Chardon, OH              42:07.5    8:25
  454   22  Annette Marucci, 34*                       42:08.4    8:26
  455    6  Connie Brys, 46*, Concord, OH              42:08.5    8:26
  456   38  Todd Calic, 38, Wickliffe, OH              42:08.6    8:26
  457    1  Carly Palgut, 12*, Wickliffe, OH           42:09.1    8:26
  458   22  Lauren Allen, 17*, Willoughby, OH          42:10.8    8:26
  459   11  Coleen Moskowitz, 41*                      42:10.9    8:26
  460   23  Sally Francis, 16*, Eastlake, OH           42:11.0    8:26
  461   23  Cheryl Bohr, 30*, Painesville, OH          42:12.9    8:27
  462   21  Jeff Taylor, 27, Streetsboro, OH           42:13.4    8:27
  463    7  Michelle Demian, 45*, Mentor, OH           42:13.5    8:27
  464   12  Charles Burge, 57, Mayfield Heights, OH    42:15.1    8:27
  465   10  Deborah Mazzapelle, 38*, Painesville, OH   42:16.0    8:27
  466   30  Chris Adams, 23, Mentor, OH                42:18.9    8:28
  467   39  Brad Boggs, 39, Concord Twp , OH           42:19.2    8:28
  468   30  Stephen Szynal Jr., 34, Montgomery, TX     42:20.4    8:28
  469   37  Dennis Keller, 47                          42:21.6    8:28
  470   12  Danielle Kokal, 14*, Concord, OH           42:22.9    8:29
  471   38  Robert Vahcic, 45                          42:23.4    8:29
  472   13  Bill Albers, 59, Concord, OH               42:24.8    8:29
  473   39  Edward Zitney, 46, Madison, OH             42:27.4    8:29
  474   70  Bryn Allen, 16, Chardon, OH                42:29.2    8:30
  475   12  Kelly Cicconetti, 42*, Concord, OH         42:29.9    8:30
  476   23  Mark Mlachak, 52                           42:31.1    8:30
  477   22  James Grafmeyer, 27, Mentor, OH            42:31.5    8:30
  478   71  Villian Ross, 18                           42:32.3    8:30
  479   31  Bill Eppich, 31, Painesville, OH           42:33.3    8:31
  480   13  Bethany Sapenski, 25*                      42:36.9    8:31
  481   11  Amanda Corrigan, 24*, Willoughby Hills, OH 42:37.8    8:32
  482   13  Liz Banks, 14*, Chardon, OH                42:38.2    8:32
  483   40  Ben Kingery, 36, Concord, OH               42:38.4    8:32
  484   41  Carrie Marut, 37, Painesville, OH          42:38.4    8:32
  485   13  Suzanne Corsi, 42*                         42:38.6    8:32
  486    2  Maria Pallante, 11*                        42:42.6    8:33
  487   24  Amanda Wiley, 32*, Warner Robins, GA       42:42.7    8:33
  488    5  Pam Benko, 54*, Mentor, OH                 42:43.0    8:33
  489   14  Kristen Bandy, 14*, Chesterland, OH        42:43.9    8:33
  490   23  Bill Eubanks, 27, Willowick, OH            42:44.4    8:33
  491   40  David Briggs, 46                           42:45.2    8:33
  492   41  Mark Bandy, 46, Chesterland, OH            42:45.8    8:33
  493   25  Karen Adair, 34*                           42:55.1    8:35
  494   42  Joe Butler, 47, Broadview Heights, OH      42:56.0    8:35
  495   25  Matthew Liberatore, 15, Concord, OH        42:56.6    8:35
  496   42  Jeff Carroll, 36, Concord Twp , OH         42:58.2    8:36
  497   11  Julie O'Brien, 37*, Madison, OH            43:00.3    8:36
  498   38  Paul Harris, 40, Painesville, OH           43:00.7    8:36
  499   26  Tara Grano, 30*, Mentor, OH                43:01.1    8:36
  500   27  Jenner Tekancic, 32*, Mentor, OH           43:01.6    8:36
  501    5  Stephen Novak, 65, Chardon, OH             43:01.6    8:36
  502   14  Michelle Jones, 26*, New York, NY          43:01.7    8:36
  503   72  Devon Jividon, 17                          43:08.0    8:38
  504   39  Timothy Jones, 41, Concord, OH             43:09.0    8:38
  505   43  Eric Hollinger, 47, Chardon, OH            43:09.5    8:38
  506    8  Gary Dugger, 64, Concord, OH               43:13.9    8:39
  507   24  Emily Longo, 17*, Mentor, OH               43:16.2    8:39
  508   12  Eniko Alicea, 35*, Willoughby, OH          43:18.9    8:40
  509   14  Terry Smudz, 58, Concord, OH               43:19.5    8:40
  510   31  Wes Kasik, 20                              43:19.9    8:40
  511   24  Tony Post, 51                              43:20.8    8:40
  512   15  Nicole Rizzo, 15*                          43:22.5    8:40
  513   15  Joe Savoca, 56, Mentor, OH                 43:23.2    8:41
  514   14  Susan Amiott, 43*, Willoughby, OH          43:24.0    8:41
  515   24  Ronald Dooms, 27, Cleveland, OH            43:24.7    8:41
  516   13  Jeannette Spada, 37*, Willoughby, OH       43:25.6    8:41
  517   43  Chad Smith, 35, Garfield Heights, OH       43:26.4    8:41
  518   15  Lori Weber, 41*, Chardon, OH               43:28.6    8:42
  519   32  James Smith, 33                            43:30.1    8:42
  520   40  Joe Bertolams, 41, Mentor, OH              43:30.4    8:42
  521   25  Bob Venzel, 54, Timberlake, OH             43:31.3    8:42
  522   44  Terry Shook, 35                            43:32.3    8:42
  523   16  Pat Hammond, 58, Mentor, OH                43:34.4    8:43
  524   25  Chris McCloskey, 29, Lyndhurst, OH         43:40.2    8:44
  525   16  Andrea Mackey, 40*, Leroy, OH              43:40.7    8:44
  526    8  Ka-Pi Hoh, 46*, Concord Twp , OH           43:41.2    8:44
  527   33  T. Svagerko, 34, Wickliffe, OH             43:41.4    8:44
  528   14  Stefanie Gentile, 39*, Concord, OH         43:43.2    8:45
  529   25  Gerl Shelby, 17*, Mentor, OH               43:43.8    8:45
  530   26  Jeff Wing, 25, Mentor, OH                  43:44.3    8:45
  531    4  Joey Pallante, 8                           43:44.7    8:45
  532   34  Joe Gagliardi, 34, Ann Arbor, MI           43:46.9    8:45
  533   28  Brooks Kerrick, 31*, Lyndhurst, OH         43:47.0    8:45
  534   27  Joe Varanese, 26, Mentor, OH               43:47.2    8:45
  535   26  Joe Balazic, 54, Geneva, OH                43:48.2    8:46
  536   15  Shannon Furd, 39*, Medina, OH              43:49.4    8:46
  537   44  Bob Olree, 49, Mentor, OH                  43:50.9    8:46
  538   12  Kristen O'Brien, 21*, Chardon, OH          43:53.7    8:47
  539    9  Stephen Szynal Sr., 62, Richfield, OH      43:54.6    8:47
  540   45  Christopher Ulrich, 39, Mentor, OH         43:56.3    8:47
  541   26  Katie Hawkins, 19*, Mentor, OH             43:56.4    8:47
  542   41  Erik Vantveer, 40, Ashtabula, OH           43:56.5    8:47
  543    2  Cathi Gerson, 59*, Lyndhurst, OH           43:57.6    8:48
  544   42  Andrew Bean, 42, Mentor, OH                43:59.0    8:48
  545   26  Henry Mackenzie, 14, Perry, OH             44:00.2    8:48
  546   73  Tom Hodgson, 16, Painesville, OH           44:00.2    8:48
  547   16  Julia Lowe, 15*                            44:00.7    8:48
  548   27  Christine Woods, 16*, Mentor, OH           44:01.3    8:48
  549   45  Michael Salinger, 47, Mentor, OH           44:01.6    8:48
  550   17  Theresa Krizman, 44*, Chesterland, OH      44:02.9    8:49
  551   46  Ben Reutter, 35, Concord, OH               44:04.9    8:49
  552   27  William Dierker, 52, Kirtland, OH          44:05.5    8:49
  553   46  James Ferra, 47, Willoughby Hills, OH      44:06.9    8:49
  554   28  Rachel Adamic, 18*, Wickliffe, OH          44:07.7    8:50
  555    5  Connor Duricky, 10                         44:07.8    8:50
  556   13  Amanda London, 22*, Mentor, OH             44:11.7    8:50
  557   43  Steve Duricky, 43                          44:15.4    8:51
  558   47  Scott Zirm, 35, Madison, OH                44:15.8    8:51
  559   44  Al Short, 43                               44:16.8    8:51
  560    3  Brittany Aveni, 11*, Painesville, OH       44:18.5    8:52
  561   28  Bruce Diemand, 54, Mentor, OH              44:18.8    8:52
  562   48  Zigmund Laczko, 37, Chardon, OH            44:19.7    8:52
  563   10  Bill Buckman, 60, Painesville, OH          44:20.8    8:52
  564   29  Thomas deHass Jr., 51, Perry, OH           44:21.4    8:52
  565   18  Deborah Blevins, 43*, Mentor, OH           44:23.9    8:53
  566   17  Heather deHaas, 15*, Perry, OH             44:24.1    8:53
  567   47  Paul Vanek, 46, Mentor, OH                 44:25.3    8:53
  568    6  Ginny South, 50*                           44:25.8    8:53
  569   45  Doug Poorman, 41, Painesville, OH          44:26.6    8:53
  570    7  Diane Henry, 50*                           44:28.2    8:54
  571   49  Stephen Ischay, 35, Chardon, OH            44:32.7    8:55
  572   46  Jeff Shoup, 43                             44:33.5    8:55
  573   15  Sarah Walland, 25*, Mentor-on-the-Lak, OH  44:34.5    8:55
  574   50  Mike Thayer, 39, Brunswick, OH             44:34.7    8:55
  575   17  James Burke, 59, Willowick, OH             44:38.5    8:56
  576   19  Barbara Beyer, 40*, Madison, OH            44:42.1    8:56
  577   20  Kathy Ondak, 44*                           44:42.3    8:56
  578   48  John Corrigan, 49, Perry, OH               44:42.7    8:57
  579   14  Sara Jones, 20*, Eastlake, OH              44:44.4    8:57
  580   47  Jeff Meier, 41, Willowick, OH              44:44.8    8:57
  581   28  Robert Diemand, 28, Hilliard, OH           44:46.5    8:57
  582   51  Michael Monaco, 39, Concord, OH            44:46.9    8:57
  583   15  Lindsey Paslone, 24*                       44:47.1    8:57
  584   48  Greg Lough, 41, Chardon, OH                44:48.1    8:58
  585   30  Jeff Burr, 52                              44:48.7    8:58
  586   35  Ryan Hruska, 34, Concord Twp , OH          44:48.9    8:58
  587   16  Sarrah Strewm, 23*                         44:50.2    8:58
  588   29  Autumn Budrys, 30*, Concord, OH            44:51.4    8:58
  589   17  Katelyn Barbis, 21*, Mentor, OH            44:52.2    8:58
  590   21  Lisa Henkel, 40*                           44:52.4    8:58
  591   16  Tammy Woods, 37*, Mentor, OH               44:52.7    8:59
  592   17  Nicole Armstrong, 36*, Mentor, OH          44:53.6    8:59
  593   52  John Bertosa, 38, Cleveland, OH            44:55.4    8:59
  594   16  Lisa Patterson, 25*, Mentor, OH            44:56.2    8:59
  595   49  Richard Tomassetti, 41, Painesville, OH    44:56.5    8:59

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  596   17  Kristen Sabe, 26*, Mentor, OH              44:58.2    9:00
  597   53  Dan Reider, 35, Mentor, OH                 44:58.9    9:00
  598   31  Mike Baird, 51, Kirtland Hills, OH         45:01.1    9:00
  599   49  Chuck Viers, 45                            45:03.9    9:01
  600   18  John Kennedy, 56, Mentor, OH               45:05.6    9:01
  601    2  Kathy Curtis, 60*, Naples, FL              45:05.6    9:01
  602   19  Michael McFarland, 58                      45:09.2    9:02
  603   50  Mark McNellre, 43                          45:10.5    9:02
  604   54  Jason Popp, 36, Mentor, OH                 45:10.9    9:02
  605   18  Sarah Lombardo, 36*                        45:12.3    9:02
  606   30  Danielle Stevenson, 34*, Perry, OH         45:12.5    9:02
  607   27  Michael Dorsey, 13, Willoughby, OH         45:13.3    9:03
  608    6  Nick Bean, 11, Mentor, OH                  45:13.7    9:03
  609    6  Larry Lenk, 65, Madison, OH                45:15.7    9:03
  610   50  Raymond Lapinski, 48, Mentor, OH           45:16.0    9:03
  611   51  Larry Stafford, 44                         45:27.4    9:05
  612   29  Tim Spisak, 27, Mentor, OH                 45:27.6    9:06
  613   18  Christine Dierker, 22*, Kirtland, OH       45:28.3    9:06
  614   52  Paul Lombardo, 40                          45:31.2    9:06
  615   55  Brandon Alexander, 36, Mentor-Lake, OH     45:32.9    9:07
  616   51  Dino Righi, 49, Concord, OH                45:35.8    9:07
  617   52  Tom Rapinz, 46, Willowick, OH              45:40.8    9:08
  618   19  Shelly Leshe, 23*, Cleveland Heights, OH   45:44.8    9:09
  619   31  Christina Pizzi, 32*, Painesville, OH      45:45.6    9:09
  620   20  Jim Visdos, 59, Chagrin Falls, OH          45:47.1    9:09
  621   19  Lisa Anguish, 37*, Mentor, OH              45:47.5    9:09
  622    9  Theresa Weiler, 48*, Mentor, OH            45:51.9    9:10
  623   22  Kay Thomas, 44*                            45:52.5    9:10
  624   10  Laura Freeman, 47*, Aurora, OH             45:52.7    9:11
  625   36  Tim Franke, 30, Willowick, OH              45:54.6    9:11
  626   18  Hannah Watson, 14*, Mentor, OH             45:56.1    9:11
  627   37  Andrew Markelouis, 31                      45:56.6    9:11
  628   19  Margaret Liberatore, 14*, Concord, OH      45:57.6    9:12
  629   23  Connie Judge, 44*                          45:59.7    9:12
  630   11  Gina Morrison, 46*, Chardon, OH            46:01.0    9:12
  631   32  Matt Cicero, 20, Mentor, OH                46:01.5    9:12
  632   53  Chris Lograsso, 48                         46:02.6    9:13
  633   32  Jennifer Crum, 34*                         46:05.5    9:13
  634   56  Drew Crum, 35                              46:05.6    9:13
  635   20  Laura Petro, 14*                           46:05.9    9:13
  636    3  Joan Stenger, 59*, Kirtland, OH            46:06.8    9:13
  637   24  Jill Whelan, 41*                           46:09.3    9:14
  638    8  Linda Barich, 53*, Mentor, OH              46:10.2    9:14
  639   33  Kellie Gagliardi, 34*, Ann Arbor, MI       46:13.2    9:15
  640   20  Nancy Tracz, 38*, Concord, OH              46:13.8    9:15
  641   12  Lori Krebs, 45*, Chardon, OH               46:16.9    9:15
  642    2  Joe Forest, 70, Chesterland, OH            46:18.2    9:16
  643   21  John Hulice, 58                            46:18.9    9:16
  644   29  Megan Trimble, 17*, Mentor, OH             46:19.3    9:16
  645   25  Courtney Lach, 43*, Painesville Towns, OH  46:20.1    9:16
  646   21  Stacey Modarelli, 37*                      46:23.3    9:17
  647   34  Sharon Zdesar, 31*, Painesville, OH        46:25.7    9:17
  648   26  Kelley Smith, 40*, Mentor, OH              46:25.8    9:17
  649   27  Dina Walworth, 40*, Chesterland, OH        46:27.6    9:18
  650   22  Tony Brunetti, 59, Eastlake, OH            46:27.7    9:18
  651   32  Ernie Hedger, 53, Painesville, OH          46:29.7    9:18
  652   57  Daniel Bonham, 35, Parma, OH               46:30.2    9:18
  653   18  Monica Colagiovanni, 29*, Wickliffe, OH    46:30.5    9:18
  654   54  John Cernelich, 49, Kirtland Hills, OH     46:31.0    9:18
  655   58  Kenny Fife, 36, Perry, NY                  46:34.7    9:19
  656   30  Carrie Frankhauser, 17*                    46:34.8    9:19
  657   28  Tammy Ljubec, 40*, Painesville, OH         46:36.8    9:19
  658   29  Elaine Steehler, 41*, Ft. Lauderdale, FL   46:38.6    9:20
  659   53  Roger Miller, 42, North Royalton, OH       46:38.7    9:20
  660   54  Tony Hunter, 40                            46:39.1    9:20
  661   33  Tim Hurley, 53, Mentor, OH                 46:39.6    9:20
  662   34  John Primeau, 53                           46:42.0    9:20
  663    9  Marybeth Quick, 53*, Kirtland, OH          46:43.5    9:21
  664   30  Cathy Valaitis, 40*, Eastlake, OH          46:47.9    9:22
  665   55  Gregg Balthes, 46, Westlake, OH            46:48.7    9:22
  666   22  Chris Bizily, 39*                          46:49.9    9:22
  667   31  Kathy Ingalls, 42*, Madison, OH            46:51.1    9:22
  668   35  Sara LeMond, 34*, Perry, OH                46:57.4    9:23
  669   74  Logan Trombley, 17, Aurora, OH             46:57.8    9:24
  670   30  Brian Mezgec, 29, Willowick, OH            46:58.4    9:24
  671    4  Mollie Zoul, 12*                           47:05.5    9:25
  672   23  Ronald Traub, 58, Mentor, OH               47:06.1    9:25
  673   36  Susie McKoon, 30*, Perry, OH               47:08.4    9:26
  674   21  Ele Whelan, 13*                            47:08.6    9:26
  675   13  Coco Griffis, 46*                          47:09.7    9:26
  676   55  Joe Kuczkowski, 40                         47:10.3    9:26
  677   20  Rachel Watson, 24*, Mentor, OH             47:11.6    9:26
  678    3  Luis Bonilla, 71, Lorain, OH               47:20.6    9:28
  679   14  Michelle Peters, 46*, Huntsburg, OH        47:24.0    9:29
  680   23  Kerry Banks, 39*, Chardon, OH              47:24.4    9:29
  681   24  Michael Teschke, 58, Madison, OH           47:25.3    9:29
  682   35  Dennis Straubhaar, 54, Willowick, OH       47:26.1    9:29
  683   24  Barb Banko, 36*, Mentor, OH                47:27.3    9:29
  684   15  Beverly Weaver, 48*, Willowick, OH         47:28.6    9:30
  685   31  Adam Sanden, 26                            47:28.7    9:30
  686   28  Jason Olree, 15, Mentor, OH                47:29.2    9:30
  687   19  Jen Standley, 28*, Macedonia, OH           47:31.7    9:30
  688    7  Carl Schneider, 68, Auburn Twp , OH        47:36.9    9:31
  689   56  Jeff Braver, 40, Kirtland, OH              47:37.5    9:31
  690   59  Joe Layman, 36, Concord, OH                47:39.5    9:32
  691   36  Jim Ewert-Krocker, 52, Huntsburg, OH       47:41.0    9:32
  692   32  Judy Venaleck, 44*, Concord, OH            47:41.1    9:32
  693   37  William Sheehy, 50, Concord, OH            47:44.5    9:33
  694   31  Shannon Brys, 19*, Concord, OH             47:49.1    9:34
  695   25  Tina Keller, 37*                           47:51.2    9:34
  696   33  Natalie Stevens, 41*, Painesville, OH      47:51.4    9:34
  697   10  Paula Gavelda, 53*, Madison, OH            47:52.2    9:34
  698   37  Angela Frate, 31*, Mentor, OH              47:52.2    9:34
  699   75  Jonathan Barko, 19                         47:52.9    9:35
  700   38  Daniel Slavick, 33, Willoughby, OH         47:55.1    9:35
  701   25  Roger Remec, 59, Waite Hill, OH            47:57.2    9:35
  702    8  Glenn Burkey, 67, Madison, OH              47:58.2    9:36
  703   20  Claire Hurley, 28*, Mentor, OH             47:58.4    9:36
  704   33  Gregory Morgan, 22, Chardon, OH            48:03.1    9:37
  705   60  Bill Myers, 37, Mentor, OH                 48:04.8    9:37
  706   38  Phillip Johnston, 51, Chardon, OH          48:05.6    9:37
  707   56  Bill Raglow, 47, Lakewood, OH              48:06.0    9:37
  708   21  Lisa Wallschleger, 27*                     48:08.4    9:38
  709   21  Melinda Bednarik, 20*, Mentor, OH          48:09.1    9:38
  710   38  Lina Wallschleger, 32*                     48:10.6    9:38
  711   22  Sarah Kostika, 22*                         48:14.2    9:39
  712   61  Paul St. James, 36, Chardon, OH            48:14.6    9:39
  713   39  Spudd Sasak, 53, Grand River, OH           48:16.6    9:39
  714   62  Bob Levar, 38, Mentor, OH                  48:17.1    9:39
  715   57  Chuck Russell, 47                          48:17.5    9:39
  716   22  Kayla Knowles, 13*, Mentor, OH             48:19.0    9:40
  717   39  Christina Fenner, 32*, Huntington Beach, CA
                                                        48:19.0    9:40
  718   58  Dan Nelson, 48, Chardon, OH                48:20.1    9:40
  719   32  Laura Roesch, 17*, Kingsville, OH          48:21.0    9:40
  720   39  Craig Lyndall, 30, Novelty, OH             48:21.3    9:40
  721   63  Todd Anguish, 35, Mentor, OH               48:22.5    9:40
  722   40  Tonya Robinson, 34*, Madison, OH           48:36.8    9:43
  723   76  Austin Kikral, 17                          48:39.7    9:44
  724   22  Jeni Potter, 29*, Hambden, OH              48:40.3    9:44
  725   59  Bob Carlson, 47, Willoughby, OH            48:43.6    9:45
  726   41  Carrie Hruska, 32*, Concord Twp , OH       48:45.8    9:45
  727   42  Debra DiFranco, 34*, Cleveland, OH         48:46.4    9:45
  728   11  Alex Derubeis, 61                          48:46.7    9:45
  729   26  Denise Rzeczycki, 35*                      48:47.7    9:46
  730   27  Jennifer Johnson, 36*, Painesville Towns, OH
                                                        48:49.8    9:46
  731   43  Melissa Tekavic, 32*                       48:49.9    9:46
  732   23  Tiffany Dyba, 27*, Westlake, OH            48:51.2    9:46
  733   34  Tracey Sitz, 42*, Perry, OH                48:51.7    9:46
  734   40  David Burns, 54, Richmond Heights, OH      48:54.9    9:47
  735   60  Frank Buch, 49                             48:57.8    9:48
  736   23  Jessica Dalheim, 24*, Painesville, OH      49:00.5    9:48
  737   34  Justin Muir, 23, Painesville, OH           49:00.8    9:48
  738   11  Edie Nelson, 54*, Highland Heights, OH     49:06.4    9:49
  739    4  Kate Kennedy, 55*, Willoughby Hills, OH    49:10.1    9:50
  740   24  Danielle Hale, 22*, Painesville, OH        49:14.7    9:51
  741   40  Billy Mackey, 33, Concord, OH              49:22.1    9:52
  742   35  Jeanne Eiswerth, 44*, Mentor, OH           49:22.7    9:53
  743   41  Mike Doherty, 30                           49:23.5    9:53
  744   42  Richard Alanen, 31, Willoughby, OH         49:24.6    9:53
  745   28  Karen Appell, 36*, Kirtland, OH            49:26.5    9:53
  746   24  Abby Hartman, 28*, Painesville, OH         49:27.1    9:53
  747   12  Robert Barsic, 62, Mentor, OH              49:31.6    9:54
  748   25  Shannon Dohnty, 24*                        49:32.5    9:54
  749   29  Michelle Thompson, 35*, Euclid, OH         49:36.6    9:55
  750   36  Jackie Stusek, 42*                         49:37.1    9:55
  751   37  Kim Rinunezh, 44*                          49:37.3    9:55
  752   57  Denton Stusek, 41                          49:37.3    9:55
  753   30  Laurel Stusek, 35*, Houston, TX            49:37.4    9:55
  754   38  Ami Omalley, 44*                           49:38.7    9:56
  755   64  Dennis Ernst, 38                           49:41.2    9:56
  756   39  Shari Thompson, 43*, Mentor, OH            49:41.9    9:56
  757   65  Todd Trusso, 38                            49:43.2    9:57
  758    3  Sarah Nice, 61*                            49:44.2    9:57
  759   33  Anne McCaslin, 16*, Huntsburg, OH          49:49.5    9:58
  760   12  Marianne Kostiha, 50*                      49:51.8    9:58
  761   25  Amy Gladen, 28*, Eastlake, OH              49:51.8    9:58
  762   35  Kevin Schlappal, 23, Mentor, OH            49:52.1    9:58
  763   26  Jacqueline Ludwig, 24*, Painesville Towns, OH
                                                        49:55.6    9:59

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  764   66  Jeff Goss, 37, Willoughby, OH              49:59.2   10:00
  765   31  Cyndi Tomassetti, 39*, Painesville, OH     49:60.0   10:00
  766   16  Kelly Farrell, 48*                         50:00.9   10:00
  767   40  Christine Miley, 41*, Concord, OH          50:03.4   10:01
  768    9  Harold Babbitt, 68                         50:04.5   10:01
  769    5  Jan Novak, 58*                             50:12.2   10:02
  770   41  Carol Lancaster, 43*, Willoughby, OH       50:14.5   10:03
  771   10  Russell Baer, 67, Painesville, OH          50:15.5   10:03
  772   32  Tabitha Hoover, 36*, Perry, OH             50:17.9   10:04
  773   43  Michael Mosnik, 30, Eastlake, OH           50:26.6   10:05
  774   41  Kerry Keipert, 52, Mentor, OH              50:30.2   10:06
  775   26  Sarah Nagy, 25*                            50:35.5   10:07
  776   44  Lisa Currutt, 34*                          50:37.5   10:07
  777   42  Michael Bertone, 53                        50:40.3   10:08
  778   45  Amy Bottiggi, 34*, Willoughby, OH          50:41.2   10:08
  779   27  Katherine Mulica, 22*, Richfield, OH       50:41.5   10:08
  780   43  Dave Barnard, 51, Mentor, OH               50:43.7   10:09
  781   27  Christina Cmarik, 27*, Mentor, OH          50:49.4   10:10
  782   26  Jim Watson, 59, Perry, OH                  50:50.7   10:10
  783   46  Danielle Cooper, 33*, Mentor, OH           50:51.0   10:10
  784   33  Danielle Fidanza, 35*, Painesville, OH     50:52.8   10:11
  785   47  Trisha Vance, 31*, Concord Twp , OH        50:56.0   10:11
  786   23  Emily Strayer, 13*, Mentor, OH             51:01.1   10:12
  787   28  Lacey Eisenberg, 20*                       51:01.5   10:12
  788   42  Maggie Strayer, 43*, Mentor, OH            51:05.5   10:13
  789   17  Cindy Baldauf, 45*, Willoughby, OH         51:10.0   10:14
  790   29  Hollie Knott, 23*, Painesville, OH         51:13.2   10:15
  791   44  Gerard Michalak, 52, Painesville, OH       51:13.4   10:15
  792   28  Cynthia Fedanza, 28*                       51:16.6   10:15
  793   34  Carrie Reid, 35*                           51:21.6   10:16
  794   61  Brian White, 49                            51:34.6   10:19
  795   58  Doug Smith, 40, Mentor, OH                 51:36.4   10:19
  796   59  Chris Pfriem, 43, Willoughby, OH           51:39.1   10:20
  797   27  Jeff Spencer, 57, Cortland, OH             51:44.7   10:21
  798   29  Meghan Stevenson, 28*, Wickliffe, OH       51:45.0   10:21
  799   13  Sue Corbett, 53*, Willoughby, OH           51:50.5   10:22
  800   29  Kurtis Moorehead, 14, Willoughby, OH       51:53.5   10:23
  801   32  Rusty Link, 29, Mentor-Lake, OH            51:55.1   10:23
  802   11  Felix Acierno, 67, Parma, OH               51:58.4   10:24
  803   62  Anthony Berlingeri, 45, Mayfield Heights, OH
                                                        52:02.2   10:24
  804   14  Linda Craigo, 53*, Madison, OH             52:06.2   10:25
  805   43  Leslie Ferus, 42*, Concord, OH             52:08.5   10:26
  806   30  Michelle Lyons, 26*, Silver Lake, OH       52:10.5   10:26
  807   60  Paul Moorehead, 41, Willoughby, OH         52:10.9   10:26
  808   48  Erin West, 31*                             52:12.3   10:26
  809   44  Aaron Appell, 32, Kirtland, OH             52:13.1   10:27
  810   45  Justin Adaml, 31                           52:16.2   10:27
  811    4  Dick Stalker, 73, Chardon, OH              52:26.9   10:29
  812   31  Kirsten Penter, 28*                        52:28.0   10:30
  813   67  Peter Rivera, 37, Mentor, OH               52:28.8   10:30
  814   68  Richard Osborne Jr., 39, Mentor, OH        52:37.7   10:32
  815    7  Ricky Osborne III, 12, Mentor, OH          52:37.8   10:32
  816   77  Dennis Kuhn, 17                            52:47.4   10:33
  817   63  Patrick Armstrong, 48, Painesville, OH     52:50.5   10:34
  818   30  Katelynn Levan, 23*, Wickliffe, OH         52:53.2   10:35
  819   31  Melanie Brocious, 22*, Mentor, OH          52:57.8   10:36
  820    8  Jimmy Lutz, 12, Aliquippa, PA              52:58.9   10:36
  821   49  Angela Shuckalhosee, 31*, Cleveland, OH    53:01.7   10:36
  822   15  Kate Hazel, 50*, Leroy, OH                 53:02.4   10:36
  823   44  Arlene Compton, 42*, Mentor, OH            53:04.6   10:37
  824   45  Jenna Augustine, 44*, Mentor, OH           53:04.9   10:37
  825   34  Casey Briones, 17*, Aliquippa, PA          53:12.3   10:38
  826   50  Tricia Vernick, 31*, Wickliffe, OH         53:17.3   10:39
  827   32  Alechia Lemaire, 29*, Painesville, OH      53:18.6   10:40
  828   33  Sarah Hakli, 26*, Painesville, OH          53:19.4   10:40
  829   34  Lauren Robbins, 28*                        53:19.4   10:40
  830   36  Chad Sullivan, 22, Mentor, OH              53:20.7   10:40
  831   32  Ashley Frey, 20*, Mentor, OH               53:22.1   10:40
  832   35  Julie McCostlin, 27*                       53:31.0   10:42
  833   46  Bruam Rjpdes, 31                           53:34.5   10:43
  834   35  Michele Meier, 39*, Willowick, OH          53:40.0   10:44
  835   33  Kandace Svobada, 24*                       53:40.1   10:44
  836   47  Jason Baker, 30                            53:48.0   10:46
  837   64  Michael McCormick, 47                      53:51.3   10:46
  838   51  Jenn Skouby, 32*, Wickliffe, OH            53:57.7   10:48
  839   34  Shelley Miller, 23*, Charlotte, NC         54:01.6   10:48
  840   36  Lauri Stoneking, 39*, Noblesville, IN      54:02.4   10:48
  841   18  Shari Georgoff, 48*, Emmitsburg, MD        54:03.1   10:49
  842   65  John Shields, 45, Mentor, OH               54:06.4   10:49
  843   35  Stephanie Bartol, 16*, Chardon, OH         54:06.4   10:49
  844   48  Anthony Lavdis, 33, Concord, OH            54:17.3   10:51
  845   37  Heather Shea, 35*                          54:23.4   10:53
  846   24  Alex Soehnlen, 15*                         54:40.8   10:56
  847   45  Steven Wood, 53, Concord, OH               54:43.7   10:57
  848   38  Kelly Tuttle, 36*                          54:49.5   10:58
  849   35  Sarah Watson, 22*, Mentor, OH              54:55.9   10:59

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  850   66  Paul Speyer, 49, Concord, OH               55:12.3   11:02
  851    1  Jean Toth, 73*, Wickliffe, OH              55:28.0   11:06
  852    5  Alexis Stewart, 11*, Concord, OH           55:30.6   11:06
  853   36  Brianna Thayer, 16*, Brunswick, OH         55:32.0   11:06
  854   16  Sue Watkins, 52*, Willoughby, OH           55:32.8   11:07
  855   28  Tim Stephens, 58, Fairport Harbor, OH      55:34.0   11:07
  856   46  Brenda Bedenk, 41*                         55:53.6   11:11
  857   47  Wanda Lutz, 44*, Aliquippa, PA             56:10.5   11:14
  858   46  Major Barbis, 54, Mentor, OH               56:14.0   11:15
  859   39  Jennifer Perry, 36*, Willoughby, OH        56:32.3   11:18
  860   40  Christine Ernst, 35*                       56:42.3   11:20
  861   52  Carrie Popp, 32*, Mentor, OH               56:46.4   11:21
  862   53  Alison Lavdis, 33*, Concord, OH            56:46.7   11:21
  863   41  Barbara Moore Wright, 36*, Painesville, OH 56:59.2   11:24
  864    6  Jay Remec, 58*, Waite Hill, OH             57:07.9   11:26
  865   67  Christopher Wojtasik, 47, Willoughby, OH   57:20.4   11:28
  866   37  James Mahoney, 21, Eastlake, OH            57:33.4   11:31
  867   36  Elise Berki, 21*, Eastlake, OH             57:33.9   11:31
  868    4  Ellen Daugherty, 60*, Eastlake, OH         57:38.6   11:32
  869   61  Geza Kiss, 42, Painesville Towns, OH       57:43.5   11:33
  870   19  Nata Munk, 45*, Orange Village, OH         57:44.1   11:33
  871   17  Mary Ficzner, 52*, Concord, OH             57:45.8   11:33
  872    9  Chase Strayer, 11, Mentor, OH              58:15.0   11:39
  873   62  Scott Strayer, 41, Mentor, OH              58:16.5   11:39
  874   47  Richard Stark, 51, Chardon, OH             58:20.4   11:40
  875   48  Krisanne Sutton, 41*, Mentor, OH           58:45.2   11:45
  876   10  Christopher Tramte, 11                     58:57.7   11:48
  877   42  Jennifer Tramte, 36*, Chardon, OH          58:57.9   11:48
  878    7  Nancy Scott, 55*, Painesville, OH          58:58.9   11:48
  879   54  Kelly Casto, 31*, Madison, OH              59:17.8   11:52
  880   55  Jill Popp, 32*, Painesville, OH            59:42.1   11:56
  881   49  Wesley Edwards, 32, Perry, OH              59:42.3   11:56
  882   30  Josh Nesnadny, 14, Mentor, OH              59:49.8   11:58
  883   50  Thomas Couhig, 33, Mentor, OH              59:55.1   11:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  884   20  Kathy Basile, 49*, Eastlake, OH          1:00:38.6   12:08
  885   36  Lauren Basile, 26*, Willoughby, OH       1:00:38.7   12:08
  886   29  Michael Ficzner, 55, Concord, OH         1:01:08.9   12:14
  887   49  Amy Hoegler, 41*, Perry, OH              1:01:54.7   12:23
  888   12  Ron Bixel, 66, Concord Twp , OH          1:02:45.8   12:33
  889   50  Lisa Tekavec, 40*, Willoughby, OH        1:02:56.4   12:35
  890    8  Christine Holmes, 56*, Mentor-on-the-Lak, OH
                                                      1:04:08.3   12:50
  891    9  Susan Lyttle, 57*, Matthews, NC          1:04:56.5   12:59
  892   30  Steve Lyttle, 59, Matthews, NC           1:04:57.3   12:59

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  893   18  Drez Jennings, 52*                       1:05:57.1   13:11
  894    2  Blanche Ann Knisely, 72*, Eastlake, OH   1:06:01.2   13:12
  895   51  Rachael Marchini, 42*, Willoughby, OH    1:06:12.8   13:15
  896   21  Cathy Dierker, 48*, Kirtland, OH         1:07:42.6   13:33
  897   56  Ariana Afnan, 33*, Waite Hill, OH        1:07:51.5   13:34
  898   37  Jacyln Tymoszcxki, 24*                   1:08:01.6   13:36
  899   63  Michael Homan, 40, Wickliffe, OH         1:09:16.8   13:51
  900   13  Kenneth Artim, 68, Mentor, OH            1:09:18.7   13:52
  901   19  Deborah Palko, 54*                       1:09:35.9   13:55

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  902   13  Nils Nilsson, 61, Columbiana, OH         1:11:38.8   14:20
  903   37  Ashley Lace, 16*, Chardon, OH            1:12:30.7   14:30
  904   25  Alison Lace, 14*, Chardon, OH            1:12:30.7   14:30
  905   69  Chadd Corsaro, 38, Mentor, OH            1:12:30.7   14:30

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  906   38  Nikki Craker, 21*, Willoughby, OH        1:17:21.8   15:28
  907   52  Pamela McNicol, 41*, Alva, FL            1:17:24.2   15:29
  908   53  Lesa Lombard, 42*, Willoughby, OH        1:17:24.6   15:29
* indicates females
18 finishers among Males (no age given)
10 finishers among Men Under 13
30 finishers among Men 13 - 15
77 finishers among Men 16 - 19
37 finishers among Men 20 - 24
32 finishers among Men 25 - 29
50 finishers among Men 30 - 34
69 finishers among Men 35 - 39
63 finishers among Men 40 - 44
67 finishers among Men 45 - 49
47 finishers among Men 50 - 54
30 finishers among Men 55 - 59
13 finishers among Men 60 - 64
13 finishers among Men 65 - 69
4 finishers among Men 70 - 74
1 finishers among Men 75 & Up
5 finishers among Women Under 13
25 finishers among Women 13 - 15
37 finishers among Women 16 - 19
38 finishers among Women 20 - 24
36 finishers among Women 25 - 29
56 finishers among Women 30 - 34
42 finishers among Women 35 - 39
53 finishers among Women 40 - 44
21 finishers among Women 45 - 49
19 finishers among Women 50 - 54
9 finishers among Women 55 - 59
4 finishers among Women 60 - 64
2 finishers among Women 70 - 74
561 male finishers
347 female finishers
908 total finishers
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 13
  144    1  Tyndale Hannan, 11, Dublin, OH             34:02.9    6:49
  185    2  Jacob Krebs, 12, Chardon, OH               35:21.4    7:04
  258    3  Mick Stanovsek, 12, Concord, OH            37:29.8    7:30
  531    4  Joey Pallante, 8                           43:44.7    8:45
  555    5  Connor Duricky, 10                         44:07.8    8:50
  608    6  Nick Bean, 11, Mentor, OH                  45:13.7    9:03
  814    7  Ricky Osborne III, 12, Mentor, OH          52:37.8   10:32
  819    8  Jimmy Lutz, 12, Aliquippa, PA              52:58.9   10:36
  871    9  Chase Strayer, 11, Mentor, OH              58:15.0   11:39
  875   10  Christopher Tramte, 11                     58:57.7   11:48
 
Men 13 - 15
   53    1  Nathan Krebs, 14, Chardon, OH              30:02.4    6:00
   55    2  Zachery McBride, 15, Concord, OH           30:12.8    6:03
   74    3  Jake Godec, 14, Eastlake, OH               30:52.6    6:11
   76    4  Kyle Muenker, 15, Mentor, OH               30:53.9    6:11
   84    5  Jared Keipert, 14, Mentor, OH              31:20.6    6:16
   88    6  Ian Kallay, 15, Painesville, OH            31:34.7    6:19
   97    7  Ed Brett, 13, Leroy, OH                    32:30.8    6:30
  100    8  Anthony Car, 14, Willowick, OH             32:39.4    6:32
  137    9  Tomm Kozlovich, 14                         33:54.0    6:47
  143   10  Max Ostrowski, 15, Mentor, OH              34:01.7    6:48
  158   11  Aaron Mitchell, 15, Chardon, OH            34:29.8    6:54
  167   12  Sean Reck, 15, Chardon, OH                 34:41.8    6:56
  184   13  Clay Sherwood, 15, Eastlake, OH            35:18.1    7:04
  218   14  Connor Lough, 14, Chardon, OH              36:22.7    7:17
  232   15  Caleb Hord, 15, Madison, OH                36:42.1    7:20
  244   16  Eric Straubhaar, 15, Willowick, OH         37:08.4    7:26
  270   17  Brad Rinella, 13, Concord, OH              37:50.4    7:34
  320   18  Casey O'Donnell, 14, Chardon, OH           38:51.3    7:46
  321   19  Jon Roberts, 13                            38:53.5    7:47
  340   20  Kevin Nelson, 13                           39:19.4    7:52
  368   21  Andrew Mozil, 13, Concord, OH              40:11.1    8:02
  385   22  John Wainwright, 15                        40:28.2    8:06
  430   23  Ryan Hannan, 15, Mentor, OH                41:34.9    8:19
  431   24  Aaron Chubb, 13, Mentor, OH                41:35.1    8:19
  495   25  Matthew Liberatore, 15, Concord, OH        42:56.6    8:35
  545   26  Henry Mackenzie, 14, Perry, OH             44:00.2    8:48
  607   27  Michael Dorsey, 13, Willoughby, OH         45:13.3    9:03
  686   28  Jason Olree, 15, Mentor, OH                47:29.2    9:30
  799   29  Kurtis Moorehead, 14, Willoughby, OH       51:53.5   10:23
  881   30  Josh Nesnadny, 14, Mentor, OH              59:49.8   11:58
 
Men 16 - 19
   16    1  Colton Johnson, 18, Galion, OH             26:34.6    5:19
   17    2  Kenny Janosko, 18, Mentor, OH              26:41.0    5:20
   18    3  Jimmy Hudd, 17, Mentor-on-the-Lak, OH      26:51.5    5:22
   19    4  Cody Chabola, 19, Kingsville, OH           27:01.9    5:24
   20    5  Stephen Schulz, 18, Mentor, OH             27:07.7    5:26
   22    6  Alex Toth, 19, Chardon, OH                 27:12.5    5:26
   23    7  Ben Kisley, 17, Mentor, OH                 27:17.7    5:28
   31    8  Matt Fakler, 16                            27:50.0    5:34
   34    9  Dan Shafer, 16, Painesville, OH            28:14.0    5:39
   36   10  Brian Harris, 16, Mentor, OH               28:16.0    5:39
   39   11  Jake Demian, 17, Mentor, OH                28:38.8    5:44
   40   12  Tyler Lowe, 17                             28:39.8    5:44
   42   13  Josh Shap, 16                              28:54.4    5:47
   44   14  Cody Lancaster, 18, Eastlake, OH           29:06.0    5:49
   45   15  Joey Teter, 19, Madison, OH                29:07.6    5:50
   47   16  Tim Shafer, 18, Painesville, OH            29:14.5    5:51
   48   17  Will Rial, 19, Cleveland Heights, OH       29:21.4    5:52
   49   18  Ryan Southard, 18, Mentor, OH              29:38.2    5:56
   56   19  Zachary Sweet, 18                          30:14.8    6:03
   61   20  Greg Blevins, 16, Mentor, OH               30:20.7    6:04
   62   21  John Honkala, 16                           30:23.7    6:05
   64   22  Devin O'Neill, 18, Concord, OH             30:29.2    6:06
   65   23  Tim Chippy, 19, Middleburg Height, OH      30:31.1    6:06
   66   24  Andy Ventura, 18, Avon Lake, OH            30:31.6    6:06
   67   25  David Loxterman, 17                        30:35.7    6:07
   71   26  Matt Denton, 17, Mentor, OH                30:37.7    6:08
   73   27  Danny Hare, 16                             30:48.3    6:10
   78   28  Shawn Bowers, 19, Burton, OH               30:57.5    6:11
   79   29  Matt Borcas, 16, Mentor, OH                30:58.0    6:12
   82   30  Ryan Beyer, 17, Madison, OH                30:59.1    6:12
   83   31  Joey Meyer, 17, Willowick, OH              31:12.8    6:15
   91   32  Dan Luzar, 17, Mentor, OH                  31:40.9    6:20
   94   33  Dan Post, 19, Cleveland, OH                31:47.7    6:22
   96   34  Brandon Kendig, 17, Mentor, OH             32:30.0    6:30
   99   35  Cody Lonchar, 16, Wickliffe, OH            32:34.0    6:31
  103   36  Scott Wright, 16, Eastlake, OH             32:46.1    6:33
  104   37  Nursultan Eldosov, 17, Willowick, OH       32:46.6    6:33
  114   38  Kyle Sudbrook, 16, Mentor, OH              32:56.8    6:35
  115   39  Dakota Burk, 17, Painesville, OH           33:06.1    6:37
  116   40  Garret Biese, 18, Concord, OH              33:06.2    6:37
  119   41  Konner Lashley, 18, Madison, OH            33:17.0    6:39
  120   42  David Shook, 19, Painesville, OH           33:17.5    6:39
  131   43  Alex Skale, 16, Willowick, OH              33:37.4    6:43
  146   44  Alex Schulz, 16, Mentor, OH                34:08.7    6:50
  155   45  David Nelson, 19                           34:22.7    6:53
  161   46  Matthew Salkiewicz, 16, Fairport Harbor, OH
                                                        34:34.8    6:55
  164   47  Thomas deHass III, 16, Perry, OH           34:39.1    6:56
  168   48  Nicholas Celosi, 19, Perry, OH             34:43.0    6:57
  169   49  Ricky Teter, 17, Madison, OH               34:44.9    6:57
  170   50  Jimmy Lyons, 18, Painesville, OH           34:48.3    6:58
  176   51  Timmy Shenk, 16, Concord, OH               34:59.4    7:00
  180   52  Michael Cirino, 18, Mentor, OH             35:04.2    7:01
  201   53  Brendan Molinar, 17, Mentor, OH            35:43.7    7:09
  212   54  Dylan Knight, 17, Fairport Harbor, OH      36:03.6    7:13
  220   55  Daniel Domen, 16, Willoughby, OH           36:23.0    7:17
  233   56  David Teplin, 19, Willoughby, OH           36:48.6    7:22
  248   57  Frank Salinger, 17, Mentor, OH             37:13.4    7:27
  254   58  Ryan Spangenbery, 17                       37:25.0    7:29
  264   59  Chris Rasch, 17, Painesville, OH           37:41.3    7:32
  283   60  Zach Alicea, 19                            38:05.7    7:37
  286   61  Kyle Hosta, 19, Painesville, OH            38:08.9    7:38
  291   62  Nick Adamic, 16, Wickliffe, OH             38:15.3    7:39
  332   63  Alan Hamilton, 18, Leroy, OH               39:06.4    7:49
  377   64  Kyle Rogers, 17, Mentor, OH                40:19.9    8:04
  379   65  Graham Welling, 19                         40:21.8    8:04
  390   66  Emre Eren, 18, Lorain, OH                  40:35.0    8:07
  399   67  Bryan Liberatore, 17, Concord, OH          40:42.9    8:09
  400   68  Jeremy McFarland, 16                       40:44.9    8:09
  414   69  Eddie Shenk, 18, Concord, OH               41:06.2    8:13
  474   70  Bryn Allen, 16, Chardon, OH                42:29.2    8:30
  478   71  Villian Ross, 18                           42:32.3    8:30
  503   72  Devon Jividon, 17                          43:08.0    8:38
  546   73  Tom Hodgson, 16, Painesville, OH           44:00.2    8:48
  669   74  Logan Trombley, 17, Aurora, OH             46:57.8    9:24
  699   75  Jonathan Barko, 19                         47:52.9    9:35
  723   76  Austin Kikral, 17                          48:39.7    9:44
  815   77  Dennis Kuhn, 17                            52:47.4   10:33
 
Men 20 - 24
    2    1  Jason Headman, 23, Conneaut, OH            24:32.4    4:54
    5    2  Emil Heineking, 20                         24:58.9    5:00
    6    3  Brandon Bauer, 23, Ashland, OH             25:13.7    5:03
    7    4  Patrick Sovacool, 22, Lakewood, OH         25:29.9    5:06
   10    5  Jesse Armbruster, 24, Ashland, OH          25:49.5    5:10
   11    6  Nick Glavac, 22, Mentor, OH                25:51.9    5:10
   12    7  Matt Stratman, 20                          26:08.8    5:14
   13    8  Chris Fyock, 20, Seven Hills, OH           26:23.4    5:17
   14    9  Mike Fakler, 21                            26:26.3    5:17
   21   10  Eriksen Vanetten, 23                       27:08.8    5:26
   24   11  Kyle Griffith, 20, Painesville, OH         27:23.4    5:29
   26   12  Travis Isenberg, 20, Kingsville, OH        27:30.0    5:30
   28   13  Stephen Paulin, 21, Chardon, OH            27:44.8    5:33
   29   14  Luke McCluggage, 23, South Euclid, OH      27:45.8    5:33
   33   15  Kyle Komer, 22, North Royalton, OH         27:53.6    5:35
   35   16  Randy Street, 21, South Euclid, OH         28:14.7    5:39
   54   17  Michael Siringer, 21, Willowick, OH        30:07.1    6:01
   58   18  Michael Joseph, 21, Euclid, OH             30:16.8    6:03
   59   19  Kirt Gilbert, 21                           30:17.0    6:03
  151   20  Tony Gregorc, 23, Willoughby, OH           34:16.0    6:51
  192   21  Andrew Silvester, 23, Mentor, OH           35:29.4    7:06
  197   22  Brad Henderson, 20, Painesville, OH        35:37.5    7:07
  276   23  Kevin Lustic, 23, Chardon, OH              37:56.6    7:35
  311   24  Mitchell Dorn, 22, Chardon, OH             38:43.6    7:45
  347   25  Matthew Wallace, 22, Mentor, OH            39:25.3    7:53
  355   26  Stephen Auciello, 22, Painesville, OH      39:41.6    7:56
  380   27  Andrew Thomas, 23, Columbus, OH            40:22.9    8:05
  382   28  Erik Hauber, 22                            40:25.8    8:05
  415   29  Greg Benko, 22, Mentor, OH                 41:09.8    8:14
  417   30  Dan Jones, 23, Eastlake, OH                41:15.9    8:15
  423   31  Neil Ursic, 23, Wickliffe, OH              41:23.3    8:17
  466   32  Chris Adams, 23, Mentor, OH                42:18.9    8:28
  510   33  Wes Kasik, 20                              43:19.9    8:40
  631   34  Matt Cicero, 20, Mentor, OH                46:01.5    9:12
  704   35  Gregory Morgan, 22, Chardon, OH            48:03.1    9:37
  737   36  Justin Muir, 23, Painesville, OH           49:00.8    9:48
  761   37  Kevin Schlappal, 23, Mentor, OH            49:52.1    9:58
  829   38  Chad Sullivan, 22, Mentor, OH              53:20.7   10:40
  865   39  James Mahoney, 21, Eastlake, OH            57:33.4   11:31
 
Men 25 - 29
   63    1  Jeremy Verdi, 29, Madison, OH              30:25.2    6:05
   75    2  Mitchell Daniels, 25, Cleveland Heights, OH
                                                        30:53.7    6:11
   85    3  Adam Ludwig, 25, Painesville Towns, OH     31:21.7    6:16
   95    4  Kevin Ankuda, 25                           32:20.9    6:28
  210    5  Matthew Quirke, 25, Painesville, OH        35:55.4    7:11
  231    6  Trevor Claffey, 26, Novelty, OH            36:40.7    7:20
  280    7  Daniel Higgins, 29, Eastlake, OH           38:03.3    7:37
  282    8  Bruce Stevenson, 27, Wickliffe, OH         38:04.3    7:37
  285    9  Eric Ford, 29, Concord, OH                 38:07.4    7:37
  308   10  James Nagy, 28, Willoughby, OH             38:40.0    7:44
  312   11  Chris Dodd, 26                             38:45.0    7:45
  316   12  Michael Yatis, 29                          38:48.6    7:46
  322   13  Josh Herman, 28, Colorado Springs, CO      38:54.7    7:47
  329   14  Jeremiah Kearns, 26, Willowick, OH         39:01.1    7:48
  401   15  Jeremy Kindler, 26                         40:45.2    8:09
  426   16  James Isom, 29                             41:28.1    8:18
  435   17  Joe Lucas, 26, Painesville, OH             41:45.8    8:21
  441   18  Brian Meluch, 29, Wickliffe, OH            41:50.3    8:22
  443   19  Stephen Filichia, 26, Mentor, OH           41:51.0    8:22
  447   20  Steven Hren, 27, Mentor, OH                41:53.8    8:23
  462   21  Jeff Taylor, 27, Streetsboro, OH           42:13.4    8:27
  477   22  James Grafmeyer, 27, Mentor, OH            42:31.5    8:30
  490   23  Bill Eubanks, 27, Willowick, OH            42:44.4    8:33
  515   24  Ronald Dooms, 27, Cleveland, OH            43:24.7    8:41
  524   25  Chris McCloskey, 29, Lyndhurst, OH         43:40.2    8:44
  530   26  Jeff Wing, 25, Mentor, OH                  43:44.3    8:45
  534   27  Joe Varanese, 26, Mentor, OH               43:47.2    8:45
  581   28  Robert Diemand, 28, Hilliard, OH           44:46.5    8:57
  612   29  Tim Spisak, 27, Mentor, OH                 45:27.6    9:06
  670   30  Brian Mezgec, 29, Willowick, OH            46:58.4    9:24
  685   31  Adam Sanden, 26                            47:28.7    9:30
  800   32  Rusty Link, 29, Mentor-Lake, OH            51:55.1   10:23
 
Men 30 - 34
    1    1  Matt Folk, 33, Perrysburg, OH              24:19.0    4:52
    8    2  David Leonard, 30, Lorain, OH              25:32.6    5:07
    9    3  Robb Kestner, 33, West Jefferson, OH       25:40.5    5:08
   32    4  Bill Dennison, 33, Painesville Towns, OH   27:51.8    5:34
   98    5  Scott Cavell, 33                           32:33.3    6:31
  102    6  Robert Schreiner, 33, Auburn Twp , OH      32:43.4    6:33
  132    7  Brad Jenkins, 34, Concord, OH              33:44.0    6:45
  138    8  Chris Toth, 30, Eastlake, OH               33:55.7    6:47
  160    9  Jeff Juergens, 34                          34:33.5    6:55
  182   10  Kyle Kleinhenz, 32, Willoughby, OH         35:10.3    7:02
  186   11  Kevin Skilskyj, 31, Painesville, OH        35:22.3    7:04
  193   12  Jeff Debevec, 31, Painesville, OH          35:30.4    7:06
  207   13  Jason Basiger, 30, Painesville, OH         35:53.6    7:11
  215   14  Dave LeMond, 33, Perry, OH                 36:19.5    7:16
  216   15  Brian Andrasak, 31, Painesville, OH        36:21.6    7:16
  228   16  Ethan Kuczkowski, 34, Concord, OH          36:36.9    7:19
  245   17  Rocky Stevenson, 34, Wickliffe, OH         37:10.9    7:26
  266   18  Eric Standley, 32, Macedonia, OH           37:45.3    7:33
  277   19  Jack Boland, 34                            37:59.2    7:36
  296   20  James McNulty, 34, Mentor, OH              38:22.9    7:41
  319   21  Jim Lombardo, 32, Mentor, OH               38:50.8    7:46
  334   22  Kevin Bryant, 31                           39:08.5    7:50
  346   23  Dan Fiore, 30, Mentor, OH                  39:24.6    7:53
  354   24  Chad Wacha, 33, Willowick, OH              39:40.1    7:56
  360   25  Jeff Schiller, 31, Solon, OH               39:52.3    7:58
  364   26  Kevin Hendley, 31, Painesville, OH         40:03.3    8:01
  365   27  Brett Levine, 34                           40:04.8    8:01
  392   28  Greg Skouby, 31, Wickliffe, OH             40:36.9    8:07
  425   29  Thomas Odorcic, 32, Madison, OH            41:27.8    8:18
  437   30  Charlie Stewart, 31, Lyndhurst, OH         41:47.9    8:22
  468   31  Stephen Szynal Jr., 34, Montgomery, TX     42:20.4    8:28
  479   32  Bill Eppich, 31, Painesville, OH           42:33.3    8:31
  519   33  James Smith, 33                            43:30.1    8:42
  527   34  T. Svagerko, 34, Wickliffe, OH             43:41.4    8:44
  532   35  Joe Gagliardi, 34, Ann Arbor, MI           43:46.9    8:45
  586   36  Ryan Hruska, 34, Concord Twp , OH          44:48.9    8:58
  625   37  Tim Franke, 30, Willowick, OH              45:54.6    9:11
  627   38  Andrew Markelouis, 31                      45:56.6    9:11
  700   39  Daniel Slavick, 33, Willoughby, OH         47:55.1    9:35
  720   40  Craig Lyndall, 30, Novelty, OH             48:21.3    9:40
  741   41  Billy Mackey, 33, Concord, OH              49:22.1    9:52
  743   42  Mike Doherty, 30                           49:23.5    9:53
  744   43  Richard Alanen, 31, Willoughby, OH         49:24.6    9:53
  772   44  Michael Mosnik, 30, Eastlake, OH           50:26.6   10:05
  808   45  Aaron Appell, 32, Kirtland, OH             52:13.1   10:27
  809   46  Justin Adaml, 31                           52:16.2   10:27
  832   47  Bruam Rjpdes, 31                           53:34.5   10:43
  835   48  Jason Baker, 30                            53:48.0   10:46
  843   49  Anthony Lavdis, 33, Concord, OH            54:17.3   10:51
  880   50  Wesley Edwards, 32, Perry, OH              59:42.3   11:56
  882   51  Thomas Couhig, 33, Mentor, OH              59:55.1   11:59
 
Men 35 - 39
    3    1  Jeremy Zarins, 36, Bedford, OH             24:37.6    4:56
    4    2  Fred Kieser, 37, Cleveland, OH             24:48.9    4:58
   30    3  Craig Nieset, 38, Chardon, OH              27:47.8    5:34
   51    4  Brian Daniels, 35, Painesville, OH         29:49.7    5:58
   57    5  Michael Lewandowski, 38, Euclid, OH        30:16.1    6:03
   60    6  Roy Munk, 35                               30:18.1    6:04
   81    7  Adam Hunter, 39, Mentor, OH                30:58.6    6:12
   93    8  Todd Suszynski, 36, Thompson, OH           31:45.9    6:21
  101    9  David Hahn, 39, Mentor, OH                 32:40.4    6:32
  122   10  Sfczenon Zacharyj, 35                      33:26.7    6:41
  127   11  Geoff Weber, 37, Concord, OH               33:35.7    6:43
  148   12  Scott Marut, 39, Painesville, OH           34:11.9    6:50
  165   13  Patrick Stevenson, 38, Mentor, OH          34:40.4    6:56
  166   14  Dan Sanzo, 35, Mentor-on-the-Lak, OH       34:40.5    6:56
  171   15  John Hutchison, 39, Conneaut, OH           34:50.4    6:58
  190   16  Mark Rigsby, 39, Mentor, OH                35:26.6    7:05
  200   17  Jason Weismiller, 35, Erie, PA             35:43.2    7:09
  208   18  Todd Wasil, 38, Parma, OH                  35:53.9    7:11
  209   19  Randy Petersen, 35                         35:55.3    7:11
  225   20  Russell Craig, 39, Perry, OH               36:28.6    7:18
  240   21  Brian Horrigan, 39                         36:55.2    7:23
  242   22  Dan Worthing, 37, Chagrin Falls, OH        36:57.5    7:23
  250   23  Matthew Montonini, 36                      37:15.6    7:27
  255   24  Michael Mathews, 37, Cleveland, OH         37:26.4    7:29
  256   25  Kevin Meyer, 36, Chardon, OH               37:28.0    7:30
  271   26  Richard Rodriguez, 39                      37:52.1    7:34
  279   27  Ed Poitras, 37, GaHanna, OH                38:01.6    7:36
  293   28  Ramin Meshginpoosh, 37, Madison, OH        38:19.1    7:40
  295   29  Eric Vaiksnoras, 35, Eastlake, OH          38:20.2    7:40
  325   30  Devan Lippincott, 38, Sagamore Hills, OH   38:56.1    7:47
  330   31  Mark Miller, 37, Leroy, OH                 39:03.6    7:49
  363   32  Nick Zeman, 35, Garfield Heights, OH       40:01.6    8:00
  366   33  William Brosius, 37, Mentor, OH            40:06.6    8:01
  393   34  Chris Sullivan, 36, Mentor, OH             40:38.3    8:08
  395   35  Rick Laughinghouse, 38                     40:39.0    8:08
  396   36  Craig Murowsky, 37, Painesville, OH        40:39.3    8:08
  407   37  Vinod Nair, 36, Willoughby Hills, OH       40:54.6    8:11
  433   38  Martin Stevenson, 35, Perry, OH            41:44.9    8:21
  453   39  Chris Sintic, 38, Chardon, OH              42:07.5    8:25
  456   40  Todd Calic, 38, Wickliffe, OH              42:08.6    8:26
  467   41  Brad Boggs, 39, Concord Twp , OH           42:19.2    8:28
  483   42  Ben Kingery, 36, Concord, OH               42:38.4    8:32
  484   43  Carrie Marut, 37, Painesville, OH          42:38.4    8:32
  496   44  Jeff Carroll, 36, Concord Twp , OH         42:58.2    8:36
  517   45  Chad Smith, 35, Garfield Heights, OH       43:26.4    8:41
  522   46  Terry Shook, 35                            43:32.3    8:42
  540   47  Christopher Ulrich, 39, Mentor, OH         43:56.3    8:47
  551   48  Ben Reutter, 35, Concord, OH               44:04.9    8:49
  558   49  Scott Zirm, 35, Madison, OH                44:15.8    8:51
  562   50  Zigmund Laczko, 37, Chardon, OH            44:19.7    8:52
  571   51  Stephen Ischay, 35, Chardon, OH            44:32.7    8:55
  574   52  Mike Thayer, 39, Brunswick, OH             44:34.7    8:55
  582   53  Michael Monaco, 39, Concord, OH            44:46.9    8:57
  593   54  John Bertosa, 38, Cleveland, OH            44:55.4    8:59
  597   55  Dan Reider, 35, Mentor, OH                 44:58.9    9:00
  604   56  Jason Popp, 36, Mentor, OH                 45:10.9    9:02
  615   57  Brandon Alexander, 36, Mentor-Lake, OH     45:32.9    9:07
  634   58  Drew Crum, 35                              46:05.6    9:13
  652   59  Daniel Bonham, 35, Parma, OH               46:30.2    9:18
  655   60  Kenny Fife, 36, Perry, NY                  46:34.7    9:19
  690   61  Joe Layman, 36, Concord, OH                47:39.5    9:32
  705   62  Bill Myers, 37, Mentor, OH                 48:04.8    9:37
  712   63  Paul St. James, 36, Chardon, OH            48:14.6    9:39
  714   64  Bob Levar, 38, Mentor, OH                  48:17.1    9:39
  721   65  Todd Anguish, 35, Mentor, OH               48:22.5    9:40
  754   66  Dennis Ernst, 38                           49:41.2    9:56
  756   67  Todd Trusso, 38                            49:43.2    9:57
  763   68  Jeff Goss, 37, Willoughby, OH              49:59.2   10:00
  812   69  Peter Rivera, 37, Mentor, OH               52:28.8   10:30
  813   70  Richard Osborne Jr., 39, Mentor, OH        52:37.7   10:32
  904   71  Chadd Corsaro, 38, Mentor, OH            1:12:30.7   14:30
 
Men 40 - 44
   15    1  Paul Mwangi, 41, Cincinnati, OH            26:30.3    5:18
   25    2  Brian Stern, 42, Kiritland, OH             27:25.7    5:29
   38    3  Curt Bachus, 44, Akron, OH                 28:36.0    5:43
   43    4  John Hopple, 41, Canton, OH                28:56.7    5:47
   46    5  Nelson Jeffries, 44                        29:13.7    5:51
  109    6  Alan Kreider, 42, Kingsville, OH           32:50.9    6:34
  118    7  Jim Mann, 41, Concord Twp , OH             33:14.9    6:39
  128    8  Philip Scinto, 44, Mentor, OH              33:35.9    6:43
  133    9  Dave Hubbard, 43, Mentor, OH               33:48.9    6:46
  140   10  Gary Kuhn, 42, Madison, OH                 33:59.8    6:48
  141   11  Brian Zupanc, 40, Concord, OH              33:59.9    6:48
  183   12  Al Rubino, 43, Concord, OH                 35:16.2    7:03
  195   13  Keith Nutter, 44, Mentor, OH               35:34.7    7:07
  199   14  Jackie Hawley, 42, Willoughby, OH          35:40.9    7:08
  214   15  Sean Oneill, 40                            36:16.1    7:15
  237   16  Russell Guk, 41, Painesville, OH           36:52.6    7:23
  238   17  Mike Posey, 42, Parma, OH                  36:53.1    7:23
  246   18  Robert Knowles, 40, Mentor, OH             37:11.6    7:26
  262   19  Ron Vanwinkle, 42, Painesville, OH         37:37.7    7:32
  275   20  Don Covetta, 42, Painesville, OH           37:55.3    7:35
  281   21  Rob Musilek, 42                            38:04.1    7:37
  288   22  Tom Sitz, 42, Perry, OH                    38:13.8    7:39
  290   23  John Dietz, 41, Mentor-on-the-Lak, OH      38:14.3    7:39
  297   24  Mark Raicevich, 42, Chesterland, OH        38:23.0    7:41
  300   25  Bob Francis, 41, Chardon, OH               38:27.9    7:42
  307   26  Steve DiFranco, 40, Painesville, OH        38:38.7    7:44
  326   27  Geoff Cox, 43                              38:57.0    7:47
  327   28  Don Provident, 41, Mentor, OH              38:57.2    7:47
  335   29  Mark Burns, 42, Macedonia, OH              39:10.2    7:50
  344   30  Warren Orloff, 40, Columbus, OH            39:22.3    7:52
  352   31  Matt Welly, 40, Concord, OH                39:34.8    7:55
  358   32  Eric Schauer, 44, Willoughby Hills, OH     39:50.8    7:58
  369   33  Jeff Karder, 44, Mayfield Heights, OH      40:12.4    8:02
  373   34  Stephen Keverline, 43, Mentor, OH          40:14.5    8:03
  374   35  Gregg Minichello, 44, Chardon, OH          40:15.1    8:03
  375   36  Frank Ruolo, 41, Willoughby, OH            40:17.1    8:03
  383   37  Brian Hawley, 43, Willoughby, OH           40:26.9    8:05
  419   38  Oscar Flynn, 40, Chardon, OH               41:20.9    8:16
  432   39  David Hannan, 43, Dublin, OH               41:39.3    8:20
  445   40  Marty Budd, 43, Chardon, OH                41:51.9    8:22
  498   41  Paul Harris, 40, Painesville, OH           43:00.7    8:36
  504   42  Timothy Jones, 41, Concord, OH             43:09.0    8:38
  520   43  Joe Bertolams, 41, Mentor, OH              43:30.4    8:42
  542   44  Erik Vantveer, 40, Ashtabula, OH           43:56.5    8:47
  544   45  Andrew Bean, 42, Mentor, OH                43:59.0    8:48
  557   46  Steve Duricky, 43                          44:15.4    8:51
  559   47  Al Short, 43                               44:16.8    8:51
  569   48  Doug Poorman, 41, Painesville, OH          44:26.6    8:53
  572   49  Jeff Shoup, 43                             44:33.5    8:55
  580   50  Jeff Meier, 41, Willowick, OH              44:44.8    8:57
  584   51  Greg Lough, 41, Chardon, OH                44:48.1    8:58
  595   52  Richard Tomassetti, 41, Painesville, OH    44:56.5    8:59
  603   53  Mark McNellre, 43                          45:10.5    9:02
  611   54  Larry Stafford, 44                         45:27.4    9:05
  614   55  Paul Lombardo, 40                          45:31.2    9:06
  659   56  Roger Miller, 42, North Royalton, OH       46:38.7    9:20
  660   57  Tony Hunter, 40                            46:39.1    9:20
  676   58  Joe Kuczkowski, 40                         47:10.3    9:26
  689   59  Jeff Braver, 40, Kirtland, OH              47:37.5    9:31
  751   60  Denton Stusek, 41                          49:37.3    9:55
  794   61  Doug Smith, 40, Mentor, OH                 51:36.4   10:19
  795   62  Chris Pfriem, 43, Willoughby, OH           51:39.1   10:20
  806   63  Paul Moorehead, 41, Willoughby, OH         52:10.9   10:26
  868   64  Geza Kiss, 42, Painesville Towns, OH       57:43.5   11:33
  872   65  Scott Strayer, 41, Mentor, OH              58:16.5   11:39
  898   66  Michael Homan, 40, Wickliffe, OH         1:09:16.8   13:51
 
Men 45 - 49
   77    1  John Combs, 47, Chardon, OH                30:55.2    6:11
  117    2  Joseph Vishey, 47                          33:14.5    6:39
  135    3  Alan Vahcic, 48, Mentor, OH                33:50.9    6:46
  150    4  Mike Kopan, 48, Mentor, OH                 34:13.7    6:51
  153    5  Gary Coiro, 47, Mentor, OH                 34:19.7    6:52
  163    6  Steve Young, 47, Chardon, OH               34:38.9    6:56
  191    7  Ted Dalheim, 46, Concord, OH               35:27.2    7:05
  202    8  Daniel Loose, 47, Ashtabula, OH            35:45.8    7:09
  203    9  Michael Schaffer, 47, Mentor, OH           35:47.2    7:09
  205   10  Patrick Leber, 47, Mentor, OH              35:50.4    7:10
  236   11  Brian Wilcom, 46, Rome, OH                 36:51.5    7:22
  247   12  Jeff Lancaster, 47, Concord, OH            37:12.9    7:27
  252   13  Dennis Hurley, 45, Perry, OH               37:19.2    7:28
  253   14  Ron Bucy, 46                               37:20.8    7:28
  265   15  Jeff Boyd, 47, Mentor, OH                  37:44.5    7:33
  269   16  Gregory Noble, 49, Chardon, OH             37:50.0    7:34
  289   17  Bill Willoughby, 47, Cleveland Heights, OH 38:14.1    7:39
  302   18  Walt Wolski, 49, Mentor, OH                38:30.4    7:42
  331   19  Kenneth Hall, 46                           39:04.6    7:49
  342   20  Jim Gorjup, 46, Mentor, OH                 39:21.5    7:52
  345   21  Bill Shreves, 47, Madison, OH              39:22.6    7:53
  349   22  George Szarka, 47, Willowick, OH           39:29.5    7:54
  350   23  John Kunsman, 48, Eastlake, OH             39:32.4    7:54
  370   24  Michael Yakli, 47, Painesville, OH         40:12.7    8:03
  381   25  Karl Hauber, 45                            40:25.3    8:05
  388   26  Nick Cindric, 46, Willowick, OH            40:32.0    8:06
  391   27  James Morrison, 49, Chardon, OH            40:36.3    8:07
  403   28  Kevin Markert, 47, Wickliffe, OH           40:48.2    8:10
  405   29  John Hagey, 46                             40:50.3    8:10
  406   30  Ed Brett, 48, Leroy, OH                    40:52.4    8:10
  410   31  Paul Spepyer, 49, Painesville, OH          40:58.2    8:12
  411   32  David Adrian, 47                           41:00.7    8:12
  412   33  David Alicea, 48                           41:01.1    8:12
  429   34  Rick Vanio, 46, Madison, OH                41:33.4    8:19
  446   35  Brian Avsec, 45, Kirtland, OH              41:52.1    8:22
  449   36  Al Beasley, 48                             41:59.0    8:24
  469   37  Dennis Keller, 47                          42:21.6    8:28
  471   38  Robert Vahcic, 45                          42:23.4    8:29
  473   39  Edward Zitney, 46, Madison, OH             42:27.4    8:29
  491   40  David Briggs, 46                           42:45.2    8:33
  492   41  Mark Bandy, 46, Chesterland, OH            42:45.8    8:33
  494   42  Joe Butler, 47, Broadview Heights, OH      42:56.0    8:35
  505   43  Eric Hollinger, 47, Chardon, OH            43:09.5    8:38
  537   44  Bob Olree, 49, Mentor, OH                  43:50.9    8:46
  549   45  Michael Salinger, 47, Mentor, OH           44:01.6    8:48
  553   46  James Ferra, 47, Willoughby Hills, OH      44:06.9    8:49
  567   47  Paul Vanek, 46, Mentor, OH                 44:25.3    8:53
  578   48  John Corrigan, 49, Perry, OH               44:42.7    8:57
  599   49  Chuck Viers, 45                            45:03.9    9:01
  610   50  Raymond Lapinski, 48, Mentor, OH           45:16.0    9:03
  616   51  Dino Righi, 49, Concord, OH                45:35.8    9:07
  617   52  Tom Rapinz, 46, Willowick, OH              45:40.8    9:08
  632   53  Chris Lograsso, 48                         46:02.6    9:13
  654   54  John Cernelich, 49, Kirtland Hills, OH     46:31.0    9:18
  665   55  Gregg Balthes, 46, Westlake, OH            46:48.7    9:22
  707   56  Bill Raglow, 47, Lakewood, OH              48:06.0    9:37
  715   57  Chuck Russell, 47                          48:17.5    9:39
  718   58  Dan Nelson, 48, Chardon, OH                48:20.1    9:40
  725   59  Bob Carlson, 47, Willoughby, OH            48:43.6    9:45
  735   60  Frank Buch, 49                             48:57.8    9:48
  793   61  Brian White, 49                            51:34.6   10:19
  802   62  Anthony Berlingeri, 45, Mayfield Heights, OH
                                                        52:02.2   10:24
  816   63  Patrick Armstrong, 48, Painesville, OH     52:50.5   10:34
  836   64  Michael McCormick, 47                      53:51.3   10:46
  841   65  John Shields, 45, Mentor, OH               54:06.4   10:49
  849   66  Paul Speyer, 49, Concord, OH               55:12.3   11:02
  864   67  Christopher Wojtasik, 47, Willoughby, OH   57:20.4   11:28
 
Men 50 - 54
   50    1  Michael Boyer, 51, Maple Heights, OH       29:43.7    5:57
   72    2  Trevor Kershevich, 50, Cleveland, OH       30:41.4    6:08
   92    3  Toby Dunlap, 52, Concord, OH               31:42.0    6:20
  113    4  Mark Connelly, 50, Concord, OH             32:54.8    6:35
  123    5  Andy Rattray, 52, Willoughby, OH           33:27.0    6:41
  126    6  David Lehtonen, 52, Concord Twp , OH       33:35.2    6:43
  175    7  Randolph Turk, 50, Avon Lake, OH           34:58.3    7:00
  187    8  Dan Kovijanich, 50                         35:22.4    7:04
  198    9  Craig Stadden, 52, Cleveland, OH           35:40.4    7:08
  226   10  Randy Sharpe, 50, Concord Twp , OH         36:30.7    7:18
  260   11  Allen Roesch, 52, Kingsville, OH           37:37.4    7:31
  263   12  John Raggets, 53                           37:39.9    7:32
  299   13  Jamie Burke, 52                            38:26.4    7:41
  310   14  Brent Krider, 53, Fairport Harbor, OH      38:43.0    7:45
  314   15  Christopher Dalheim, 52, Roaming Shores, OH
                                                        38:47.2    7:45
  324   16  David Steiger, 54, Concord, OH             38:56.0    7:47
  337   17  Paul Lamison, 51                           39:14.4    7:51
  348   18  John Paganini, 53                          39:25.9    7:53
  389   19  Dave Delehanty, 54, Euclid, OH             40:33.6    8:07
  394   20  David Janosko, 51, Mentor, OH              40:38.7    8:08
  420   21  Roy Starks, 51, Mentor, OH                 41:21.6    8:16
  444   22  Jerry Chasko, 53                           41:51.2    8:22
  476   23  Mark Mlachak, 52                           42:31.1    8:30
  511   24  Tony Post, 51                              43:20.8    8:40
  521   25  Bob Venzel, 54, Timberlake, OH             43:31.3    8:42
  535   26  Joe Balazic, 54, Geneva, OH                43:48.2    8:46
  552   27  William Dierker, 52, Kirtland, OH          44:05.5    8:49
  561   28  Bruce Diemand, 54, Mentor, OH              44:18.8    8:52
  564   29  Thomas deHass Jr., 51, Perry, OH           44:21.4    8:52
  585   30  Jeff Burr, 52                              44:48.7    8:58
  598   31  Mike Baird, 51, Kirtland Hills, OH         45:01.1    9:00
  651   32  Ernie Hedger, 53, Painesville, OH          46:29.7    9:18
  661   33  Tim Hurley, 53, Mentor, OH                 46:39.6    9:20
  662   34  John Primeau, 53                           46:42.0    9:20
  682   35  Dennis Straubhaar, 54, Willowick, OH       47:26.1    9:29
  691   36  Jim Ewert-Krocker, 52, Huntsburg, OH       47:41.0    9:32
  693   37  William Sheehy, 50, Concord, OH            47:44.5    9:33
  706   38  Phillip Johnston, 51, Chardon, OH          48:05.6    9:37
  713   39  Spudd Sasak, 53, Grand River, OH           48:16.6    9:39
  734   40  David Burns, 54, Richmond Heights, OH      48:54.9    9:47
  773   41  Kerry Keipert, 52, Mentor, OH              50:30.2   10:06
  776   42  Michael Bertone, 53                        50:40.3   10:08
  779   43  Dave Barnard, 51, Mentor, OH               50:43.7   10:09
  790   44  Gerard Michalak, 52, Painesville, OH       51:13.4   10:15
  846   45  Steven Wood, 53, Concord, OH               54:43.7   10:57
  857   46  Major Barbis, 54, Mentor, OH               56:14.0   11:15
  873   47  Richard Stark, 51, Chardon, OH             58:20.4   11:40
 
Men 55 - 59
   86    1  Bruce Schmidt, 55                          31:23.7    6:17
  110    2  Vince Russo, 59, N Canton, OH              32:51.5    6:34
  149    3  Felix Rendina, 58, Willoughby, OH          34:12.9    6:51
  162    4  Bill Callaghan, 55, Decatur, GA            34:36.2    6:55
  172    5  Jack Raver, 56, Boardman, OH               34:51.5    6:58
  178    6  Bob Barr, 56, Madison, OH                  35:02.8    7:01
  219    7  Arnie Rodriguez, 55, Willoughby Hills, OH  36:22.9    7:17
  230    8  Kevin Hammond, 55, Willoughby Hills, OH    36:40.3    7:20
  251    9  Karl Weinfurtner, 56, Kirtland, OH         37:18.3    7:28
  333   10  Dave Jones, 58                             39:06.8    7:49
  413   11  Jerry Huber, 56, Cleveland, OH             41:02.1    8:12
  464   12  Charles Burge, 57, Mayfield Heights, OH    42:15.1    8:27
  472   13  Bill Albers, 59, Concord, OH               42:24.8    8:29
  509   14  Terry Smudz, 58, Concord, OH               43:19.5    8:40
  513   15  Joe Savoca, 56, Mentor, OH                 43:23.2    8:41
  523   16  Pat Hammond, 58, Mentor, OH                43:34.4    8:43
  575   17  James Burke, 59, Willowick, OH             44:38.5    8:56
  600   18  John Kennedy, 56, Mentor, OH               45:05.6    9:01
  602   19  Michael McFarland, 58                      45:09.2    9:02
  620   20  Jim Visdos, 59, Chagrin Falls, OH          45:47.1    9:09
  643   21  John Hulice, 58                            46:18.9    9:16
  650   22  Tony Brunetti, 59, Eastlake, OH            46:27.7    9:18
  672   23  Ronald Traub, 58, Mentor, OH               47:06.1    9:25
  681   24  Michael Teschke, 58, Madison, OH           47:25.3    9:29
  701   25  Roger Remec, 59, Waite Hill, OH            47:57.2    9:35
  781   26  Jim Watson, 59, Perry, OH                  50:50.7   10:10
  796   27  Jeff Spencer, 57, Cortland, OH             51:44.7   10:21
  854   28  Tim Stephens, 58, Fairport Harbor, OH      55:34.0   11:07
  885   29  Michael Ficzner, 55, Concord, OH         1:01:08.9   12:14
  891   30  Steve Lyttle, 59, Matthews, NC           1:04:57.3   12:59
 
 
Men 60 - 64
  159    1  Lenny Richter Sr., 61, Willowick, OH       34:30.7    6:54
  173    2  Bob Kuebler, 63                            34:54.3    6:59
  181    3  Ernie Richmond, 60, Painesville, OH        35:07.8    7:02
  223    4  John Plough, 61                            36:24.8    7:17
  267    5  Phil Sipos, 60, Richfield, OH              37:47.2    7:33
  287    6  Ken Javor, 60                              38:11.8    7:38
  376    7  Rick Stenger, 60, Kirtland, OH             40:18.4    8:04
  506    8  Gary Dugger, 64, Concord, OH               43:13.9    8:39
  539    9  Stephen Szynal Sr., 62, Richfield, OH      43:54.6    8:47
  563   10  Bill Buckman, 60, Painesville, OH          44:20.8    8:52
  728   11  Alex Derubeis, 61                          48:46.7    9:45
  747   12  Robert Barsic, 62, Mentor, OH              49:31.6    9:54
  902   13  Nils Nilsson, 61, Columbiana, OH         1:11:38.8   14:20
  
 
Men 65 - 69
  315    1  Bill Curtin, 68, Hudson, OH                38:47.7    7:46
  323    2  Angel Rivera, 68, Lorain, OH               38:56.0    7:47
  341    3  Rick Labus, 66, Cleveland Heights, OH      39:20.6    7:52
  450    4  Steve Walling, 66                          42:03.0    8:25
  501    5  Stephen Novak, 65, Chardon, OH             43:01.6    8:36
  609    6  Larry Lenk, 65, Madison, OH                45:15.7    9:03
  688    7  Carl Schneider, 68, Auburn Twp , OH        47:36.9    9:31
  702    8  Glenn Burkey, 67, Madison, OH              47:58.2    9:36
  767    9  Harold Babbitt, 68                         50:04.5   10:01
  770   10  Russell Baer, 67, Painesville, OH          50:15.5   10:03
  801   11  Felix Acierno, 67, Parma, OH               51:58.4   10:24
  887   12  Ron Bixel, 66, Concord Twp , OH          1:02:45.8   12:33
  899   13  Kenneth Artim, 68, Mentor, OH            1:09:18.7   13:52
 
Men 70 - 74
  213    1  Jon Bixler, 71, Painesville, OH            36:14.6    7:15
  642    2  Joe Forest, 70, Chesterland, OH            46:18.2    9:16
  678    3  Luis Bonilla, 71, Lorain, OH               47:20.6    9:28
  810    4  Dick Stalker, 73, Chardon, OH              52:26.9   10:29
 
Men 75 & Up
  418    1  Turrin Arnold, 78, Kirtland, OH            41:16.3    8:15
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 13
  457    1  Carly Palgut, 12, Wickliffe, OH            42:09.1    8:26
  486    2  Maria Pallante, 11                         42:42.6    8:33
  560    3  Brittany Aveni, 11, Painesville, OH        44:18.5    8:52
  671    4  Mollie Zoul, 12                            47:05.5    9:25
  851    5  Alexis Stewart, 11, Concord, OH            55:30.6   11:06
 
Women 13 - 15
  106    1  Halle Markel, 13, Chagrin Falls, OH        32:47.6    6:34
  136    2  Jessie Iafelice, 15, Mentor, OH            33:54.0    6:47
  142    3  Deanna Kreider, 15, Mentor, OH             34:00.7    6:48
  257    4  Erin Hord, 14, Madison, OH                 37:29.2    7:30
  259    5  Alexandra Benson, 15, Mentor, OH           37:35.0    7:31
  338    6  Jessie Eiben, 15, Mentor, OH               39:15.9    7:51
  351    7  Annie Nelson, 15                           39:32.8    7:55
  378    8  Ashlyn Woods, 14, Mentor, OH               40:21.1    8:04
  416    9  Macey Walker, 14, Avon, OH                 41:13.2    8:15
  421   10  Amanda Dill, 15, Wellington, FL            41:21.8    8:16
  448   11  Sara Scinto, 15, Mentor, OH                41:54.3    8:23
  470   12  Danielle Kokal, 14, Concord, OH            42:22.9    8:29
  482   13  Liz Banks, 14, Chardon, OH                 42:38.2    8:32
  489   14  Kristen Bandy, 14, Chesterland, OH         42:43.9    8:33
  512   15  Nicole Rizzo, 15                           43:22.5    8:40
  547   16  Julia Lowe, 15                             44:00.7    8:48
  566   17  Heather deHaas, 15, Perry, OH              44:24.1    8:53
  626   18  Hannah Watson, 14, Mentor, OH              45:56.1    9:11
  628   19  Margaret Liberatore, 14, Concord, OH       45:57.6    9:12
  635   20  Laura Petro, 14                            46:05.9    9:13
  674   21  Ele Whelan, 13                             47:08.6    9:26
  716   22  Kayla Knowles, 13, Mentor, OH              48:19.0    9:40
  785   23  Emily Strayer, 13, Mentor, OH              51:01.1   10:12
  845   24  Alex Soehnlen, 15                          54:40.8   10:56
  903   25  Alison Lace, 14, Chardon, OH             1:12:30.7   14:30
 
Women 16 - 19
   70    1  Jessica Zangmeister, 18, Fairview Park, OH 30:37.3    6:07
   80    2  Mallory Kreider, 17, Kingsville, OH        30:58.2    6:12
  121    3  Kristen Ruckstuhl, 16, Mentor, OH          33:21.5    6:40
  145    4  Liz Weiler, 16, Mentor, OH                 34:06.7    6:49
  154    5  Erin Vanek, 16, Mentor, OH                 34:20.9    6:52
  204    6  Kristina Arko, 19, Euclid, OH              35:49.7    7:10
  222    7  Lauren Starks, 16, Mentor, OH              36:23.5    7:17
  227    8  Danielle Borowske, 18                      36:34.4    7:19
  235    9  Megan Shaffer, 18, Chesterland, OH         36:49.0    7:22
  273   10  Carly Madden, 17                           37:53.6    7:35
  278   11  Cat Tyler, 16, Kirtland Hills, OH          38:01.5    7:36
  284   12  Susie Nelson, 18                           38:06.4    7:37
  305   13  Blair Vrcan, 17, Mentor, OH                38:34.6    7:43
  306   14  Megan Hazel, 18, Leroy, OH                 38:35.9    7:43
  313   15  Gabriella Gliatta, 19, Roaming Shores, OH  38:46.0    7:45
  343   16  Savannah Robertson, 16, Chardon, OH        39:21.9    7:52
  359   17  Carley Berman, 16, Mentor, OH              39:52.2    7:58
  372   18  Liz Delehanty, 18, Euclid, OH              40:14.0    8:03
  402   19  Cierra Hungerford, 16, Painesville, OH     40:45.4    8:09
  422   20  Adrienne Sakas, 16, Concord, OH            41:22.7    8:17
  438   21  Candice Blevins, 17, Mentor, OH            41:48.7    8:22
  458   22  Lauren Allen, 17, Willoughby, OH           42:10.8    8:26
  460   23  Sally Francis, 16, Eastlake, OH            42:11.0    8:26
  507   24  Emily Longo, 17, Mentor, OH                43:16.2    8:39
  529   25  Gerl Shelby, 17, Mentor, OH                43:43.8    8:45
  541   26  Katie Hawkins, 19, Mentor, OH              43:56.4    8:47
  548   27  Christine Woods, 16, Mentor, OH            44:01.3    8:48
  554   28  Rachel Adamic, 18, Wickliffe, OH           44:07.7    8:50
  644   29  Megan Trimble, 17, Mentor, OH              46:19.3    9:16
  656   30  Carrie Frankhauser, 17                     46:34.8    9:19
  694   31  Shannon Brys, 19, Concord, OH              47:49.1    9:34
  719   32  Laura Roesch, 17, Kingsville, OH           48:21.0    9:40
  758   33  Anne McCaslin, 16, Huntsburg, OH           49:49.5    9:58
  824   34  Casey Briones, 17, Aliquippa, PA           53:12.3   10:38
  842   35  Stephanie Bartol, 16, Chardon, OH          54:06.4   10:49
  852   36  Brianna Thayer, 16, Brunswick, OH          55:32.0   11:06
  902   37  Ashley Lace, 16, Chardon, OH             1:12:30.7   14:30
 
Women 20 - 24
   52    1  Lauren Blase, 21, Youngstown, OH           30:00.4    6:00
   68    2  Nicole Camp, 23, Wickliffe, OH             30:36.2    6:07
   89    3  Colleen Moran, 22                          31:35.0    6:19
  108    4  Danielle Benson, 23, Mentor, OH            32:50.2    6:34
  125    5  Jessica Dingman, 21, Chardon, OH           33:34.3    6:43
  189    6  Brittainy Jackett, 23                      35:25.0    7:05
  241    7  Emily Terlop, 23, Mentor-on-the-Lak, OH    36:57.2    7:23
  274    8  Allyson Grubba, 24, Painesville, OH        37:54.5    7:35
  336    9  Angela Righi, 21, Concord, OH              39:11.1    7:50
  353   10  Kelly Stenger, 24, Kirtland, OH            39:35.2    7:55
  367   11  Amanda Paluch, 22, Painesville, OH         40:07.1    8:01
  371   12  Abby Silvester, 20, Mentor, OH             40:13.6    8:03
  481   13  Amanda Corrigan, 24, Willoughby Hills, OH  42:37.8    8:32
  538   14  Kristen O'Brien, 21, Chardon, OH           43:53.7    8:47
  556   15  Amanda London, 22, Mentor, OH              44:11.7    8:50
  579   16  Sara Jones, 20, Eastlake, OH               44:44.4    8:57
  583   17  Lindsey Paslone, 24                        44:47.1    8:57
  587   18  Sarrah Strewm, 23                          44:50.2    8:58
  589   19  Katelyn Barbis, 21, Mentor, OH             44:52.2    8:58
  613   20  Christine Dierker, 22, Kirtland, OH        45:28.3    9:06
  618   21  Shelly Leshe, 23, Cleveland Heights, OH    45:44.8    9:09
  677   22  Rachel Watson, 24, Mentor, OH              47:11.6    9:26
  709   23  Melinda Bednarik, 20, Mentor, OH           48:09.1    9:38
  711   24  Sarah Kostika, 22                          48:14.2    9:39
  736   25  Jessica Dalheim, 24, Painesville, OH       49:00.5    9:48
  740   26  Danielle Hale, 22, Painesville, OH         49:14.7    9:51
  747   27  Shannon Dohnty, 24                         49:32.5    9:54
  762   28  Jacqueline Ludwig, 24, Painesville Towns, OH
                                                        49:55.6    9:59
  778   29  Katherine Mulica, 22, Richfield, OH        50:41.5   10:08
  786   30  Lacey Eisenberg, 20                        51:01.5   10:12
  789   31  Hollie Knott, 23, Painesville, OH          51:13.2   10:15
  817   32  Katelynn Levan, 23, Wickliffe, OH          52:53.2   10:35
  818   33  Melanie Brocious, 22, Mentor, OH           52:57.8   10:36
  830   34  Ashley Frey, 20, Mentor, OH                53:22.1   10:40
  834   35  Kandace Svobada, 24                        53:40.1   10:44
  838   36  Shelley Miller, 23, Charlotte, NC          54:01.6   10:48
  848   37  Sarah Watson, 22, Mentor, OH               54:55.9   10:59
  866   38  Elise Berki, 21, Eastlake, OH              57:33.9   11:31
  897   39  Jacyln Tymoszcxki, 24                    1:08:01.6   13:36
  905   40  Nikki Craker, 21, Willoughby, OH         1:17:21.8   15:28
 
Women 25 - 29
   27    1  Jessica Odorcic, 28, Madison, OH           27:40.0    5:32
   69    2  Kelly Green, 27, Newbury, OH               30:37.0    6:07
   90    3  Elizabeth Hansen, 27, Euclid, OH           31:35.3    6:19
  111    4  Eva Miller, 29, Hudson, OH                 32:53.9    6:35
  134    5  Jen White, 28, Concord Twp , OH            33:50.1    6:46
  139    6  Meggie Feran, 25, Columbus, OH             33:57.2    6:47
  174    7  Courtney Kunkel, 29                        34:57.9    7:00
  234    8  Terese Dennison, 27, Painesville Towns, OH 36:48.7    7:22
  303    9  Tana Steinmetz, 27, Concord Twp , OH       38:31.5    7:42
  304   10  Abigail Klamer, 28, Chardon, OH            38:34.4    7:43
  362   11  Abbie Kuhn, 29, Shaker Heights, OH         39:53.9    7:59
  384   12  Megan Smith, 27, Chesterland, OH           40:27.1    8:05
  397   13  Marisa Neffprokop, 28, Chardon, OH         40:40.6    8:08
  480   14  Bethany Sapenski, 25                       42:36.9    8:31
  502   15  Michelle Jones, 26, New York, NY           43:01.7    8:36
  573   16  Sarah Walland, 25, Mentor-on-the-Lak, OH   44:34.5    8:55
  594   17  Lisa Patterson, 25, Mentor, OH             44:56.2    8:59
  596   18  Kristen Sabe, 26, Mentor, OH               44:58.2    9:00
  653   19  Monica Colagiovanni, 29, Wickliffe, OH     46:30.5    9:18
  687   20  Jen Standley, 28, Macedonia, OH            47:31.7    9:30
  703   21  Claire Hurley, 28, Mentor, OH              47:58.4    9:36
  708   22  Lisa Wallschleger, 27                      48:08.4    9:38
  724   23  Jeni Potter, 29, Hambden, OH               48:40.3    9:44
  732   24  Tiffany Dyba, 27, Westlake, OH             48:51.2    9:46
  746   25  Abby Hartman, 28, Painesville, OH          49:27.1    9:53
  760   26  Amy Gladen, 28, Eastlake, OH               49:51.8    9:58
  774   27  Sarah Nagy, 25                             50:35.5   10:07
  780   28  Christina Cmarik, 27, Mentor, OH           50:49.4   10:10
  791   29  Cynthia Fedanza, 28                        51:16.6   10:15
  797   30  Meghan Stevenson, 28, Wickliffe, OH        51:45.0   10:21
  805   31  Michelle Lyons, 26, Silver Lake, OH        52:10.5   10:26
  811   32  Kirsten Penter, 28                         52:28.0   10:30
  826   33  Alechia Lemaire, 29, Painesville, OH       53:18.6   10:40
  827   34  Sarah Hakli, 26, Painesville, OH           53:19.4   10:40
  828   35  Lauren Robbins, 28                         53:19.4   10:40
  831   36  Julie McCostlin, 27                        53:31.0   10:42
  884   37  Lauren Basile, 26, Willoughby, OH        1:00:38.7   12:08
 
Women 30 - 34
   37    1  Sarah Flament, 34, Poland, OH              28:24.5    5:41
   41    2  Denisa Costescu, 33                        28:49.6    5:46
   87    3  Laura Pizmoht, 34, Willoughby Hills, OH    31:25.7    6:17
  105    4  Christina Vanucci, 31, Westlake, OH        32:47.0    6:33
  129    5  Wendy Roberts, 30, Lakewood, OH            33:36.3    6:43
  147    6  Danielle Folliettmunk, 34                  34:11.1    6:50
  156    7  Laurie Colon, 31, Painesville, OH          34:26.5    6:53
  157    8  Jackie Sanzo, 31, Mentor-on-the-Lak, OH    34:27.9    6:54
  194    9  Kim Plough, 30                             35:32.4    7:06
  217   10  Jennifer Crum, 34                          36:21.9    7:16
  221   11  Laura Maslanka, 30, Wickliffe, OH          36:23.2    7:17
  229   12  Amanda Debevc, 31, Painesville, OH         36:37.1    7:19
  243   13  Allison Hohenberger, 30, Painesville, OH   37:05.4    7:25
  272   14  Amy Myers, 31                              37:52.9    7:35
  292   15  Kelly Bobeczko, 34, Mentor, OH             38:17.4    7:39
  294   16  Amy Sullivan, 32, Mentor, OH               38:20.1    7:40
  328   17  Patsy Lombardo, 30, Mentor, OH             38:59.2    7:48
  386   18  Dawn Newsome, 34, Painesville, OH          40:29.3    8:06
  398   19  Vanessa Wolcott, 31, Chardon, OH           40:42.5    8:08
  440   20  Carol Caldwell, 33, Perry, OH              41:50.1    8:22
  442   21  Charlene Hrwatzki, 33, Concord, OH         41:50.5    8:22
  451   22  Abbey Lennon, 32                           42:03.5    8:25
  452   23  Cadie Schinness, 30, Chesterland, OH       42:04.1    8:25
  454   24  Annette Marucci, 34                        42:08.4    8:26
  461   25  Cheryl Bohr, 30, Painesville, OH           42:12.9    8:27
  487   26  Amanda Wiley, 32, Warner Robins, GA        42:42.7    8:33
  493   27  Karen Adair, 34                            42:55.1    8:35
  499   28  Tara Grano, 30, Mentor, OH                 43:01.1    8:36
  500   29  Jenner Tekancic, 32, Mentor, OH            43:01.6    8:36
  533   30  Brooks Kerrick, 31, Lyndhurst, OH          43:47.0    8:45
  588   31  Autumn Budrys, 30, Concord, OH             44:51.4    8:58
  606   32  Danielle Stevenson, 34, Perry, OH          45:12.5    9:02
  619   33  Christina Pizzi, 32, Painesville, OH       45:45.6    9:09
  633   34  Jennifer Crum, 34                          46:05.5    9:13
  639   35  Kellie Gagliardi, 34, Ann Arbor, MI        46:13.2    9:15
  647   36  Sharon Zdesar, 31, Painesville, OH         46:25.7    9:17
  668   37  Sara LeMond, 34, Perry, OH                 46:57.4    9:23
  673   38  Susie McKoon, 30, Perry, OH                47:08.4    9:26
  698   39  Angela Frate, 31, Mentor, OH               47:52.2    9:34
  710   40  Lina Wallschleger, 32                      48:10.6    9:38
  717   41  Christina Fenner, 32, Huntington Beach, CA 48:19.0    9:40
  722   42  Tonya Robinson, 34, Madison, OH            48:36.8    9:43
  726   43  Carrie Hruska, 32, Concord Twp , OH        48:45.8    9:45
  727   44  Debra DiFranco, 34, Cleveland, OH          48:46.4    9:45
  731   45  Melissa Tekavic, 32                        48:49.9    9:46
  775   46  Lisa Currutt, 34                           50:37.5   10:07
  777   47  Amy Bottiggi, 34, Willoughby, OH           50:41.2   10:08
  782   48  Danielle Cooper, 33, Mentor, OH            50:51.0   10:10
  784   49  Trisha Vance, 31, Concord Twp , OH         50:56.0   10:11
  807   50  Erin West, 31                              52:12.3   10:26
  820   51  Angela Shuckalhosee, 31, Cleveland, OH     53:01.7   10:36
  825   52  Tricia Vernick, 31, Wickliffe, OH          53:17.3   10:39
  837   53  Jenn Skouby, 32, Wickliffe, OH             53:57.7   10:48
  860   54  Carrie Popp, 32, Mentor, OH                56:46.4   11:21
  861   55  Alison Lavdis, 33, Concord, OH             56:46.7   11:21
  878   56  Kelly Casto, 31, Madison, OH               59:17.8   11:52
  879   57  Jill Popp, 32, Painesville, OH             59:42.1   11:56
  896   58  Ariana Afnan, 33, Waite Hill, OH         1:07:51.5   13:34
 
Women 35 - 39
  130    1  Barbara Banko, 36, Mentor, OH              33:36.4    6:43
  177    2  Mary Grdadolnik, 39, Concord, OH           35:02.0    7:00
  206    3  Laurens Sweet, 39                          35:51.9    7:10
  239    4  Joanne Ischay, 37, Chardon, OH             36:53.6    7:23
  249    5  Annemarie Linnest, 38                      37:13.5    7:27
  268    6  Julie Aveni, 36, Painesville, OH           37:48.8    7:34
  339    7  Jen Swift, 35, Belington, W. Va.           39:17.5    7:52
  424    8  Lisa Boggs, 38                             41:23.9    8:17
  434    9  Julie Weber, 35, Concord, OH               41:45.3    8:21
  465   10  Deborah Mazzapelle, 38, Painesville, OH    42:16.0    8:27
  497   11  Julie O'Brien, 37, Madison, OH             43:00.3    8:36
  508   12  Eniko Alicea, 35, Willoughby, OH           43:18.9    8:40
  516   13  Jeannette Spada, 37, Willoughby, OH        43:25.6    8:41
  528   14  Stefanie Gentile, 39, Concord, OH          43:43.2    8:45
  536   15  Shannon Furd, 39, Medina, OH               43:49.4    8:46
  591   16  Tammy Woods, 37, Mentor, OH                44:52.7    8:59
  592   17  Nicole Armstrong, 36, Mentor, OH           44:53.6    8:59
  605   18  Sarah Lombardo, 36                         45:12.3    9:02
  621   19  Lisa Anguish, 37, Mentor, OH               45:47.5    9:09
  640   20  Nancy Tracz, 38, Concord, OH               46:13.8    9:15
  646   21  Stacey Modarelli, 37                       46:23.3    9:17
  666   22  Chris Bizily, 39                           46:49.9    9:22
  680   23  Kerry Banks, 39, Chardon, OH               47:24.4    9:29
  683   24  Barb Banko, 36, Mentor, OH                 47:27.3    9:29
  695   25  Tina Keller, 37                            47:51.2    9:34
  729   26  Denise Rzeczycki, 35                       48:47.7    9:46
  730   27  Jennifer Johnson, 36, Painesville Towns, OH
                                                        48:49.8    9:46
  745   28  Karen Appell, 36, Kirtland, OH             49:26.5    9:53
  748   29  Michelle Thompson, 35, Euclid, OH          49:36.6    9:55
  752   30  Laurel Stusek, 35, Houston, TX             49:37.4    9:55
  764   31  Cyndi Tomassetti, 39, Painesville, OH      49:60.0   10:00
  771   32  Tabitha Hoover, 36, Perry, OH              50:17.9   10:04
  783   33  Danielle Fidanza, 35, Painesville, OH      50:52.8   10:11
  792   34  Carrie Reid, 35                            51:21.6   10:16
  833   35  Michele Meier, 39, Willowick, OH           53:40.0   10:44
  839   36  Lauri Stoneking, 39, Noblesville, IN       54:02.4   10:48
  844   37  Heather Shea, 35                           54:23.4   10:53
  847   38  Kelly Tuttle, 36                           54:49.5   10:58
  858   39  Jennifer Perry, 36, Willoughby, OH         56:32.3   11:18
  859   40  Christine Ernst, 35                        56:42.3   11:20
  862   41  Barbara Moore Wright, 36, Painesville, OH  56:59.2   11:24
  876   42  Jennifer Tramte, 36, Chardon, OH           58:57.9   11:48
 
Women 40 - 44
  112    1  Coleen Moskowitz, 41                       32:54.6    6:35
  152    2  Beth Darmstadter, 43, Berea, OH            34:16.7    6:51
  179    3  Kim Kreider, 41, Kingsville, OH            35:02.9    7:01
  298    4  Leslie Barni, 44, Willoughby Hills, OH     38:25.1    7:41
  301    5  Margie Kost, 43, Willoughby, OH            38:29.2    7:42
  318    6  Maggie Dial, 44                            38:49.4    7:46
  361    7  Suzanne Stewart, 43, Concord, OH           39:53.7    7:59
  404    8  Chris Covetta, 41, Painesville, OH         40:48.9    8:10
  408    9  Marypat Martin, 44, Chardon, OH            40:56.3    8:11
  409   10  Marnie DeGuire, 44, Concord, OH            40:57.9    8:12
  427   11  Bridget Walker, 43, Avon, OH               41:28.8    8:18
  436   12  Angela Longo, 40, Mentor, OH               41:46.5    8:21
  459   13  Coleen Moskowitz, 41                       42:10.9    8:26
  475   14  Kelly Cicconetti, 42, Concord, OH          42:29.9    8:30
  485   15  Suzanne Corsi, 42                          42:38.6    8:32
  514   16  Susan Amiott, 43, Willoughby, OH           43:24.0    8:41
  518   17  Lori Weber, 41, Chardon, OH                43:28.6    8:42
  525   18  Andrea Mackey, 40, Leroy, OH               43:40.7    8:44
  550   19  Theresa Krizman, 44, Chesterland, OH       44:02.9    8:49
  565   20  Deborah Blevins, 43, Mentor, OH            44:23.9    8:53
  576   21  Barbara Beyer, 40, Madison, OH             44:42.1    8:56
  577   22  Kathy Ondak, 44                            44:42.3    8:56
  590   23  Lisa Henkel, 40                            44:52.4    8:58
  623   24  Kay Thomas, 44                             45:52.5    9:10
  629   25  Connie Judge, 44                           45:59.7    9:12
  637   26  Jill Whelan, 41                            46:09.3    9:14
  645   27  Courtney Lach, 43, Painesville Towns, OH   46:20.1    9:16
  648   28  Kelley Smith, 40, Mentor, OH               46:25.8    9:17
  649   29  Dina Walworth, 40, Chesterland, OH         46:27.6    9:18
  657   30  Tammy Ljubec, 40, Painesville, OH          46:36.8    9:19
  658   31  Elaine Steehler, 41, Ft. Lauderdale, FL    46:38.6    9:20
  664   32  Cathy Valaitis, 40, Eastlake, OH           46:47.9    9:22
  667   33  Kathy Ingalls, 42, Madison, OH             46:51.1    9:22
  692   34  Judy Venaleck, 44, Concord, OH             47:41.1    9:32
  696   35  Natalie Stevens, 41, Painesville, OH       47:51.4    9:34
  733   36  Tracey Sitz, 42, Perry, OH                 48:51.7    9:46
  742   37  Jeanne Eiswerth, 44, Mentor, OH            49:22.7    9:53
  749   38  Jackie Stusek, 42                          49:37.1    9:55
  750   39  Kim Rinunezh, 44                           49:37.3    9:55
  753   40  Ami Omalley, 44                            49:38.7    9:56
  755   41  Shari Thompson, 43, Mentor, OH             49:41.9    9:56
  766   42  Christine Miley, 41, Concord, OH           50:03.4   10:01
  769   43  Carol Lancaster, 43, Willoughby, OH        50:14.5   10:03
  787   44  Maggie Strayer, 43, Mentor, OH             51:05.5   10:13
  804   45  Leslie Ferus, 42, Concord, OH              52:08.5   10:26
  822   46  Arlene Compton, 42, Mentor, OH             53:04.6   10:37
  823   47  Jenna Augustine, 44, Mentor, OH            53:04.9   10:37
  855   48  Brenda Bedenk, 41                          55:53.6   11:11
  856   49  Wanda Lutz, 44, Aliquippa, PA              56:10.5   11:14
  874   50  Krisanne Sutton, 41, Mentor, OH            58:45.2   11:45
  886   51  Amy Hoegler, 41, Perry, OH               1:01:54.7   12:23
  888   52  Lisa Tekavec, 40, Willoughby, OH         1:02:56.4   12:35
  894   53  Rachael Marchini, 42, Willoughby, OH     1:06:12.8   13:15
  906   54  Pamela McNicol, 41, Alva, FL             1:17:24.2   15:29
  907   55  Lesa Lombard, 42, Willoughby, OH         1:17:24.6   15:29
 
Women 45 - 49
  124    1  Karen Grantonic, 47, Youngstown, OH        33:30.0    6:42
  188    2  Deb McMasters, 45, Uniontown, OH           35:24.0    7:05
  261    3  Bonnie Young, 45, Chardon, OH              37:37.7    7:32
  356    4  Cheryl Poorman, 48, Seven Hills, OH        39:44.0    7:57
  387    5  Kathie Teuscher, 49, Chardon, OH           40:29.8    8:06
  428    6  Betsy Eppes, 47, Decatur, GA               41:30.5    8:18
  455    7  Connie Brys, 46, Concord, OH               42:08.5    8:26
  463    8  Michelle Demian, 45, Mentor, OH            42:13.5    8:27
  526    9  Ka-Pi Hoh, 46, Concord Twp , OH            43:41.2    8:44
  622   10  Theresa Weiler, 48, Mentor, OH             45:51.9    9:10
  624   11  Laura Freeman, 47, Aurora, OH              45:52.7    9:11
  630   12  Gina Morrison, 46, Chardon, OH             46:01.0    9:12
  641   13  Lori Krebs, 45, Chardon, OH                46:16.9    9:15
  675   14  Coco Griffis, 46                           47:09.7    9:26
  679   15  Michelle Peters, 46, Huntsburg, OH         47:24.0    9:29
  684   16  Beverly Weaver, 48, Willowick, OH          47:28.6    9:30
  765   17  Kelly Farrell, 48                          50:00.9   10:00
  788   18  Cindy Baldauf, 45, Willoughby, OH          51:10.0   10:14
  840   19  Shari Georgoff, 48, Emmitsburg, MD         54:03.1   10:49
  869   20  Nata Munk, 45, Orange Village, OH          57:44.1   11:33
  883   21  Kathy Basile, 49, Eastlake, OH           1:00:38.6   12:08
  895   22  Cathy Dierker, 48, Kirtland, OH          1:07:42.6   13:33
 
Women 50 - 54
  309    1  Cathy Johnston, 50, Painesville, OH        38:40.7    7:44
  317    2  Diane Bosley, 53, Willoughby, OH           38:49.4    7:46
  357    3  Susan Beck, 51                             39:49.8    7:58
  439    4  Lois Chasko, 52                            41:49.8    8:22
  488    5  Pam Benko, 54, Mentor, OH                  42:43.0    8:33
  568    6  Ginny South, 50                            44:25.8    8:53
  570    7  Diane Henry, 50                            44:28.2    8:54
  638    8  Linda Barich, 53, Mentor, OH               46:10.2    9:14
  663    9  Marybeth Quick, 53, Kirtland, OH           46:43.5    9:21
  697   10  Paula Gavelda, 53, Madison, OH             47:52.2    9:34
  738   11  Edie Nelson, 54, Highland Heights, OH      49:06.4    9:49
  759   12  Marianne Kostiha, 50                       49:51.8    9:58
  798   13  Sue Corbett, 53, Willoughby, OH            51:50.5   10:22
  803   14  Linda Craigo, 53, Madison, OH              52:06.2   10:25
  821   15  Kate Hazel, 50, Leroy, OH                  53:02.4   10:36
  853   16  Sue Watkins, 52, Willoughby, OH            55:32.8   11:07
  870   17  Mary Ficzner, 52, Concord, OH              57:45.8   11:33
  892   18  Drez Jennings, 52                        1:05:57.1   13:11
  900   19  Deborah Palko, 54                        1:09:35.9   13:55
 
Women 55 - 59
  196    1  Cookie O'Neal, 56, Columbus, OH            35:36.3    7:07
  543    2  Cathi Gerson, 59, Lyndhurst, OH            43:57.6    8:48
  636    3  Joan Stenger, 59, Kirtland, OH             46:06.8    9:13
  739    4  Kate Kennedy, 55, Willoughby Hills, OH     49:10.1    9:50
  768    5  Jan Novak, 58                              50:12.2   10:02
  863    6  Jay Remec, 58, Waite Hill, OH              57:07.9   11:26
  877    7  Nancy Scott, 55, Painesville, OH           58:58.9   11:48
  889    8  Christine Holmes, 56, Mentor-on-the-Lak, OH
                                                      1:04:08.3   12:50
  890    9  Susan Lyttle, 57, Matthews, NC           1:04:56.5   12:59
 
Women 60 - 64
  224    1  Jeannie Rice, 61, Concord, OH              36:27.5    7:17
  601    2  Kathy Curtis, 60, Naples, FL               45:05.6    9:01
  757    3  Sarah Nice, 61                             49:44.2    9:57
  867    4  Ellen Daugherty, 60, Eastlake, OH          57:38.6   11:32
 
 
Women 70 - 74
  850    1  Jean Toth, 73, Wickliffe, OH               55:28.0   11:06
  893    2  Blanche Ann Knisely, 72, Eastlake, OH    1:06:01.2   13:12
 
 

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us