2009 Maplewood Invitational - Junior High Girls

Print Logo image
 
 Poland Seminary High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2009 Maplewood Invitational - 9/3/2009
Maplewood High School
                       Complete Results at: neohstrack.com                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 2000 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hamilton, Abby             7 Pymatuning Valley     13:46.70                  
  2 Dornback, Christin         7 Berkshire             13:57.00    1             
  3 Cossick, Mac               8 Berkshire             14:03.50    2             
  4 Sloan, Miranda             7 Maplewood             14:12.40    3             
  5 Greathouse, Samantha       7 Badger                14:15.20    4             
  6 Boyles, Tina               8 Girard                14:15.90    5             
  7 Young, Danielle            8 Berkshire             14:18.50    6             
  8 Penn, LeAnn                8 Maplewood             14:21.90    7             
  9 Wingler, Alyssa            7 Ravenna Brown         14:23.70    8             
 10 Rodomsky, Nicole           8 John F. Kennedy       14:25.30                  
 11 Barnhart, Kristen          7 Maplewood             14:25.60    9             
 12 Ritz, Alyssa               7 McDonald              14:29.30   10             
 13 Coppin, Alena              8 Maplewood             14:48.90   11             
 14 Wheeler, Mackenzi          8 Conneaut              14:52.50   12             
 15 Havranek, Anna             8 Garaway               14:54.80   13             
 16 Koziol, Melissa            7 Berkshire             15:03.90   14             
 17 Krumpe, Jenny              8 Badger                15:09.20   15             
 18 Welch, Jacqueline          8 McDonald              15:12.90   16             
 19 Hollie, Frantz               Lakeview              15:13.10   17             
 20 Oakes, Bobbi               7 McDonald              15:16.40   18             
 21 D'Amore, Bailee            8 McDonald              15:17.50   19             
 22 Niesner, Shelby            7 Badger                15:20.20   20             
 23 Walker, Destiny            7 LaBrae                15:22.90   21             
 24 Moss, Alison               8 Berkshire             15:32.10   22             
 25 Yeater, Dava               8 Badger                15:32.40   23             
 26 Cua, Saahirah              8 Bristol               15:32.80                  
 27 Koziol, Suzanne            7 Berkshire             15:35.50   24             
 28 Benson, Amber              8 Ravenna Brown         15:36.80   25             
 29 Chinn, Olivia              7 Ravenna Brown         15:40.00   26             
 30 Brych, Kayla               8 Ravenna Brown         15:45.30   27             
 31 Hughes, Laura              8 McDonald              15:50.80   28             
 32 Walters, Taylor            8 Girard                15:58.70   29             
 33 Starks, Jalynn             7 Ravenna Brown         16:03.70   30             
 34 Weaver, Michelle           8 Garaway               16:04.00   31             
 35 Mislay, Kelsi              7 Badger                16:05.90   32             
 36 Stringer, Maegan           7 LaBrae                16:16.60   33             
 37 West, Dianna               7 McDonald              16:17.50   34             
 38 Blaney, Leah               8 Badger                16:20.50   35             
 39 Ostas, Shelby              8 LaBrae                16:22.30   36             
 40 West, Alissa               8 Garaway               16:23.10   37             
 41 Coppin, Aleah              8 Maplewood             16:24.60   38             
 42 Savanah, Andrella            Lakeview              16:30.30   39             
 43 Facemire, Jess             8 Garaway               16:37.50   40             
 44 Williams, Courtney         7 Girard                16:38.40   41             
 45 Millard, Alexis            7 Conneaut              16:42.00   42             
 46 Carlson, Anna              7 Berkshire             16:44.30   43             
 47 Smith, Annie               7 Ravenna Brown         16:52.40   44             
 48 Lynch, Jessica             8 Conneaut              17:00.80   45             
 49 Weaver, Jenna              7 Ravenna Brown         17:05.10   46             
 50 Sas, Camille               7 Sts. John & Paul      17:08.50                  
 51 Penn, Deneen               7 Maplewood             17:11.50   47             
 52 Hershberger, Corbin        7 Garaway               17:22.80   48             
 53 Trigg, Bryanna             7 Ravenna Brown         17:28.30                  
 54 Becker, Jessica            7 Jefferson             17:30.30                  
 55 Whitely, Tylor             8 Grand Valley          17:38.30                  
 56 Ford, Danielle             8 Badger                17:40.60   49             
 57 Wright, Katie              7 Garaway               17:41.00   50             
 58 Shuto, Taylor              7 Girard                17:48.10   51             
 59 Allison, Hazel               Lakeview              17:48.40   52             
 60 Sas, Morgan                7 Sts. John & Paul      18:04.00                  
 61 Owsley, Stella             7 LaBrae                18:11.70   53             
 62 Phelps, Michelle           8 Ravenna Brown         18:14.90                  
 63 Orona, Kirstin             8 Ravenna Brown         18:17.80                  
 64 Progadich, Emily             James A. Garfield     18:19.00   54             
 65 Coggins, Gabby             8 Girard                18:20.00   55             
 66 Rock, Maria                7 Ravenna Brown         18:20.20                  
 67 ecky, B                      James A. Garfield     18:39.20   56             
 68 Moore, Alisha              8 LaBrae                18:39.30   57             
 69 Charnis, Jamie               Lakeview              18:44.60   58             
 70 Wonderling, Hannah         7 Pymatuning Valley     18:47.30                  
 71 Brown, Tiffany             8 Pymatuning Valley     18:49.90                  
 72 Stilson, Melanie           7 Pymatuning Valley     18:53.20                  
 73 Mullen, Madison            8 Garaway               18:59.70   59             
 74 Roubic, Julia                James A. Garfield     19:00.10   60             
 75 Tatum, Sheets                Lakeview              19:17.10   61             
 76 Burnett, Lindsey           8 Berkshire             19:19.00                  
 77 Hacker, Nevada             8 Grand Valley          19:19.20                  
 78 Wood, Miranda              7 Maplewood             19:26.20   62             
 79 Starl, Isabella              James A. Garfield     19:29.70   63             
 80 Keto, Kayle                7 Ravenna Brown         19:34.60                  
 81 Butcher, Victoria            James A. Garfield     19:40.90   64             
 82 Rodgers, Michaela          7 Conneaut              19:41.80   65             
 83 Camacho, Jasmine           7 Bristol               19:53.40                  
 84 Hart, Megan                7 Grand Valley          19:55.90                  
 85 Jocelyn, Pryor               Lakeview              20:05.20   66             
 86 Miller, Brooke             7 Garaway               20:05.70                  
 87 Hall, Kari                 7 Conneaut              20:12.00   67             
 88 Jones, Lindsay               James A. Garfield     20:41.60   68             
 89 Abescher, Morgan             James A. Garfield     20:53.20   69             
 90 Kirk, Emily                7 Gilmour Academy       20:54.60                  
 91 Adams, Dakota              7 Grand Valley          20:55.20                  
 92 Spivero, Angela            7 Girard                20:55.90   70             
 93 Katie, Hamilton              Lakeview              21:15.40   71             
 94 Latimore, Alayna           8 Conneaut              21:15.70   72             
 95 Shepley, Morgan            8 Girard                21:47.70   73             
 96 Claypoole, Maisie          7 Girard                21:56.00                  
 97 Gerez, Lizzie                James A. Garfield     22:03.00                  
 98 Myra, Salyard                Lakeview              22:13.90                  
 99 Ashley, Wolanzyk             Lakeview              22:42.50                  
100 Criddle, Abby              7 Conneaut              23:02.60   74             
101 Baxter, Kelly              8 Sts. John & Paul      25:31.80                  
102 Lorincheck, Savannah         James A. Garfield     26:57.60                  
103 Maus, Mickela                Lakeview              27:17.10                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Berkshire                    45    1    2    6   14   22   24   43          
      Total Time:  1:12:55.00                                                    
         Average:    14:35.00                                                    
   2 Maplewood                    68    3    7    9   11   38   47   62          
      Total Time:  1:14:13.40                                                    
         Average:    14:50.68                                                    
   3 McDonald                     91   10   16   18   19   28   34               
      Total Time:  1:16:06.90                                                    
         Average:    15:13.38                                                    
   4 Badger                       94    4   15   20   23   32   35   49          
      Total Time:  1:16:22.90                                                    
         Average:    15:16.58                                                    
   5 Ravenna Brown               116    8   25   26   27   30   44   46          
      Total Time:  1:17:29.50                                                    
         Average:    15:29.90                                                    
   6 Garaway                     169   13   31   37   40   48   50   59          
      Total Time:  1:21:22.20                                                    
         Average:    16:16.44                                                    
   7 Girard                      181    5   29   41   51   55   70   73          
      Total Time:  1:23:01.10                                                    
         Average:    16:36.22                                                    
   8 LaBrae                      200   21   33   36   53   57                    
      Total Time:  1:24:52.80                                                    
         Average:    16:58.56                                                    
   9 Lakeview                    227   17   39   52   58   61   66   71          
      Total Time:  1:27:33.50                                                    
         Average:    17:30.70                                                    
  10 Conneaut                    231   12   42   45   65   67   72   74          
      Total Time:  1:28:29.10                                                    
         Average:    17:41.82                                                    
  11 James A. Garfield           297   54   56   60   63   64   68   69          
      Total Time:  1:35:08.90                                                    
         Average:    19:01.78                                                    

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us