2009 RUN OF THE MILL 1 MILE

Print Logo image

2009 Run of the Mill 1 Mile

McDonald, OH

July 1, 2009

68 DEGREES - RAIN, RAIN, RAIN!!!
Results by GOPHERARUN.COM

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME
 
Open Men
  671     1    1  Eric Rupe, 17, Greene, OH                  4:25.2  
  726     2    2  Heath Harris, 18, Cortland, OH             4:27.7  
 
Open Women
  729    17    1  Lauren Blase, 21                           5:06.9  
  608    33    2  Karen Grantonic, 47, Youngstown, OH        5:37.2  
 
 
 
 
 
             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME
 
Men Under 13
  622    46    1  Brian Keizer, 12, McDonald, OH             6:03.1  
  735    53    2  Joshua Urban, 10                           6:13.5  
  647    67    3  Ian Pierson, 10, Cortland, OH              6:29.9  
 
Men 13 - 15
  629    10    1  Patrick Kunkel, 14, McDonald, OH           4:49.1  
  617    19    2  Bobby Johnson, 13, McDonald, OH            5:13.8  
  644    20    3  Seth Murray, 14, McDonald, OH              5:17.8  
 
Men 16 - 19
  717     3    1  Lance Ronghi, 18, McDonald, OH             4:30.5  
  599     4    2  Jerry Dugan, 16, McDonald, OH              4:31.5  
  626     8    3  Jeff Kunkel, 17, McDonald, OH              4:45.7  
 
Men 20 - 29
  669     6    1  Craig Rupe, 23, Greene, OH                 4:37.6  
  706     7    2  Colin Durina, 21, Poland, OH               4:41.7  
  686    14    3  Taylor Sowers, 20, McDonald, OH            5:03.5  
 
Men 30 - 39
  730     5    1  Greg Mickel, 33                            4:34.9  
  754    50    2  Will Sandy, 32                             6:10.0  
  580    52    3  Anthony Cafaro, 34, Youngstown, OH         6:11.9  
 
Men 40 - 49
  610     9    1  Tom Grantonic, 47, Youngstown, OH          4:48.9  
  616    21    2  Bob Johnson, 46, McDonald, OH              5:18.8  
  631    32    3  Thomas Kunkel, 48, McDonald, OH            5:36.7  
 
Men 50 & Up
  625    59    1  Daniel Kunkel, 52, , OH                    6:23.5  
  728    64    2  Ted Conway, 51, McDonald, OH               6:27.0  
  582    65    3  Dan Camuso, 50, McDonald, OH               6:27.6  
 
 
             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME
 
Women Under 13
  607    68    1  Jordan Grantonic, 12, Youngstown, OH       6:32.7  
  712    72    2  Sara Joseph, 11, McDonald, OH              6:36.9  
  667    81    3  Brenna Rupe, 11, Greene, OH                6:48.0  
 
Women 13 - 15
  587    45    1  Abby D'Amore, 14, McDonald, OH             6:03.1  
  727    51    2  Baylee Felger, 13, Peterburgh, OH          6:10.6  
  652    58    3  Katie Politano, 15, McDonald, OH           6:22.1  
 
Women 16 - 19
  621    40    1  Katie Joseph, 16, McDonald, OH             5:54.0  
  763    55    2  Caitlyn Rodomsky, 16                       6:17.6  
  601    61    3  Nisreen El-Nabani, 17, Youngstown, OH      6:24.8  
 
Women 20 - 29
  602    54    1  Jamie Fines, 20, McDonald, OH              6:16.4  
  674   131    2  Danielle Ryan, 21, Warren, OH              8:27.7  
  603   140    3  Melissa Fortune, 24, McDonald, OH          8:40.0  
 
Women 30 - 39
  593    93    1  Robin DeBow, 39, McDonald, OH              7:12.3  
  694   112    2  Patti Worrell, 34, McDonald, OH            7:54.8  
  590   118    3  Gayle Davis, 31, Youngstown, OH            8:06.2  
 
Women 40 - 49
  721    92    1  Darla Little, 45, McDonald, OH             7:11.3  
  633   101    2  Julie Lobaugh, 43, McDonald, OH            7:38.5  
  739   110    3  Kathy Devita, 49                           7:52.0  
 
Women 50 & Up
  678   102    1  Carol Scirocco, 58, McDonald, OH           7:40.2  
  589   105    2  Pam D'Amore, 51, McDonald, OH              7:42.8  
  681   162    3  Laurie Smith, 51, McDonald, OH             9:23.5  
 
 
             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME
 
 
Individuals
  671     1       Eric Rupe, 17, Greene, OH                  4:25.2  
  726     2       Heath Harris, 18, Cortland, OH             4:27.7  
  717     3    1  Lance Ronghi, 18, McDonald, OH             4:30.5  
  599     4    2  Jerry Dugan, 16, McDonald, OH              4:31.5  
  730     5    1  Greg Mickel, 33                            4:34.9  
  669     6    1  Craig Rupe, 23, Greene, OH                 4:37.6  
  706     7    2  Colin Durina, 21, Poland, OH               4:41.7  
  626     8    3  Jeff Kunkel, 17, McDonald, OH              4:45.7  
  610     9    1  Tom Grantonic, 47, Youngstown, OH          4:48.9  
  629    10    1  Patrick Kunkel, 14, McDonald, OH           4:49.1  
  746    11    4  Frank Natoli, 17, McDonald, OH             4:49.2  
  596    12    5  Ryan Del Bene, 16, Girard, OH              4:54.1  
  690    13    6  Mitchell Thornton, 18, McDonald, OH        4:59.0  
  686    14    3  Taylor Sowers, 20, McDonald, OH            5:03.5  
  689    15    4  Aaron Thornton, 22, McDonald, OH           5:04.7  
  585    16    7  Justin Camuso, 18, McDonald, OH            5:05.1  
  729    17       Lauren Blase, 21*                          5:06.9  
  748    18    5  Matt Firment, 20                           5:12.9  
  617    19    2  Bobby Johnson, 13, McDonald, OH            5:13.8  
  644    20    3  Seth Murray, 14, McDonald, OH              5:17.8  
  616    21    2  Bob Johnson, 46, McDonald, OH              5:18.8  
  632    22    6  Tim Kunkel, 25, McDonald, OH               5:20.3  
  757    23    4  Dougie Brandt, 14, McDonald, OH            5:23.1  
  624    24    7  Andy Kunkel, 21, McDonald, OH              5:23.3  
  618    25    5  Kyle Johnson, 15, McDonald, OH             5:23.8  
  664    26    8  Mike Robison, 17, McDonald, OH             5:25.8  
  696    27    6  Josh Bosheff, 15, McDonald, OH             5:27.5  
  682    28    7  Tyler Smith, 14, McDonald, OH              5:32.6  
  711    29    9  Brandon Kendig, 17, Mentor, OH             5:34.0  
  747    30    8  Jordan Farr, 22, McDonald, OH              5:35.6  
  615    31   10  Josh Hull, 16, McDonald, OH                5:36.1  
  631    32    3  Thomas Kunkel, 48, McDonald, OH            5:36.7  
  608    33       Karen Grantonic, 47*, Youngstown, OH       5:37.2  
  640    34    9  Thomas McKenzie, 20, Chardon, OH           5:41.1  
  716    35   10  Stephen Bada, 20                           5:43.2  
  594    36    8  Evan Del Bene, 14, Girard, OH              5:45.3  
  612    37   11  Ricky Hedrick, 16, McDonald, OH            5:51.1  
  703    38   11  Jay Emmert, 20, Girard, OH                 5:53.2  
  642    39   12  Taylor Monroe, 16, Howland, OH             5:53.9  
  621    40    1  Katie Joseph, 16*, McDonald, OH            5:54.0  
  715    41    9  Joey Devitto, 15, McDonald, OH             5:54.9  
  756    42    4  Don Hutzler, 49                            5:55.4  
  638    43   10  Patrick McCarthy, 14, McDonald, OH         6:00.1  
  685    44    5  Stacy Sowers, 42, McDonald, OH             6:00.3  
  587    45    1  Abby D'Amore, 14*, McDonald, OH            6:03.1  
  622    46    1  Brian Keizer, 12, McDonald, OH             6:03.1  
  736    47    6  Mark Urban, 46                             6:04.8  
  753    48   11  Rick Palonitz, 15, McDonald, OH            6:06.2  
  752    49   13  Braden Walters, 16, McDonald, OH           6:09.9  
  754    50    2  Will Sandy, 32                             6:10.0  
  727    51    2  Baylee Felger, 13*, Peterburgh, OH         6:10.6  
  580    52    3  Anthony Cafaro, 34, Youngstown, OH         6:11.9  
  735    53    2  Joshua Urban, 10                           6:13.5  
  602    54    1  Jamie Fines, 20*, McDonald, OH             6:16.4  
  763    55    2  Caitlyn Rodomsky, 16*                      6:17.6  
  584    56   12  Josh Camuso, 24, McDonald, OH              6:21.3  
  660    57   12  Matt Rea, 13, Girard, OH                   6:22.0  
  652    58    3  Katie Politano, 15*, McDonald, OH          6:22.1  
  625    59    1  Daniel Kunkel, 52, , OH                    6:23.5  
  663    60    7  Greg Robison, 49, McDonald, OH             6:24.0  
  601    61    3  Nisreen El-Nabani, 17*, Youngstown, OH     6:24.8  
  634    62    4  Alena Lovas, 14*, McDonald, OH             6:25.9  
  588    63    5  Bailee D'Amore, 13*, McDonald, OH          6:26.7  
  728    64    2  Ted Conway, 51, McDonald, OH               6:27.0  
  582    65    3  Dan Camuso, 50, McDonald, OH               6:27.6  
  738    66   14  Alex Ploskodniak, 16, McDonald, OH         6:28.4  
  647    67    3  Ian Pierson, 10, Cortland, OH              6:29.9  
  607    68    1  Jordan Grantonic, 12*, Youngstown, OH      6:32.7  
  639    69    4  Haley McCormick, 16*, McDonald, OH         6:33.0  
  761    70    5  Lauren Rodomsky, 16*                       6:33.8  
  630    71    6  Rose Kunkel, 15*, , OH                     6:35.3  
  712    72    2  Sara Joseph, 11*, McDonald, OH             6:36.9  
  719    73    6  Sophia Gault, 19*, McDonald, OH            6:37.6  
  718    74   15  Christopher Rizer, 19, McDonald, OH        6:38.7  
  620    75    7  Sarah Jones, 13*, McDonald, OH             6:43.0  
  605    76    4  Lucas Garland, 11, McDonald, OH            6:43.1  
  604    77    7  Callie Garland, 18*, McDonald, OH          6:44.0  
  745    78    5  David Natoli, 12, McDonald, OH             6:44.9  
  636    79    6  Evan Magill, 10, McDonald, OH              6:47.5  
  637    80    8  Rachael Markowski, 17*, McDonald, OH       6:48.0  
  667    81    3  Brenna Rupe, 11*, Greene, OH               6:48.0  
  708    82    7  Jacob Reckard, 12                          6:50.7  
  750    83    4  Mike Fadian, 30                            6:50.9  
  705    84    8  Nathan Muray, 12, McDonald, OH             6:51.8  
  762    85    8  Nicole Rodomsky, 13*                       6:54.3  
  695    86    9  Dale Wolford, 10, McDonald, OH             6:59.4  
  742    87   10  Benjamin Rhinehart, 12, McDonald, OH       6:59.9  
  645    88    4  Dale Neely, 57, Girard, OH                 7:01.7  
  665    89   13  David Rossi, 13, Niles, OH                 7:01.9  
  619    90    8  Scott Johnson, 45, Fronstburg, MD          7:03.0  
  751    91    5  Patrick Phelan, 62                         7:09.7  
  721    92    1  Darla Little, 45*, McDonald, OH            7:11.3  
  593    93    1  Robin DeBow, 39*, McDonald, OH             7:12.3  
  675    94    6  John Saganich, 52, Rocky River, OH         7:14.9  
  680    95   11  Christian Smith, 12, McDonald, OH          7:18.4  
  743    96   12  Harrison Rhinehart, 10, McDonald, OH       7:27.0  
  697    97    9  Bill Bosheff, 41, McDonald, OH             7:28.7  
  714    98   13  Alex Ricketts, 11, McDonald, OH            7:29.9  
  651    99   14  Quinn Pierson, 7, Cortland, OH             7:30.0  
  646   100   13  Korey Papa, 23, McDonald, OH               7:37.6  
  633   101    2  Julie Lobaugh, 43*, McDonald, OH           7:38.5  
  678   102    1  Carol Scirocco, 58*, McDonald, OH          7:40.2  
  737   103    7  Bob Bloniarz, 65, Mogadore, OH             7:40.6  
  628   104    9  Julia Kunkel, 19*, , OH                    7:41.5  
  589   105    2  Pam D'Amore, 51*, McDonald, OH             7:42.8  
  661   106   15  Mike Rendziniak, 11, McDonald, OH          7:44.5  
  725   107   16  Ryan Scala, 8, McDonald, OH                7:46.0  
  656   108    4  Abby Pratt, 9*, McDonald, OH               7:46.3  
  659   109   10  Ron Pratt, 40, McDonald, OH                7:46.5  
  739   110    3  Kathy Devita, 49*                          7:52.0  
  688   111    4  Becky Suich, 41*, McDonald, OH             7:52.9  
  694   112    2  Patti Worrell, 34*, McDonald, OH           7:54.8  
  583   113   14  Jonathan Camuso, 22, McDonald, OH          7:56.9  
  666   114   17  Braden Rupe, 10, Greene, OH                7:59.0  
  707   115    8  Richard Knapp, 57, McDonald, OH            8:00.3  
  611   116    5  Taylor Hatley, 11*, Spring, TX             8:00.8  
  653   117   11  Richard Ponton, 44, Naples, FL             8:04.3  
  590   118    3  Gayle Davis, 31*, Youngstown, OH           8:06.2  
  600   119    9  John Dugan, 53, McDonald, OH               8:06.9  
  741   120   15  Randy Riccitelli, 26                       8:07.7  
  740   121    6  Quinn Parker, 12*, Charlotte, NC           8:09.7  
  699   122    7  Morgan Greene, 10*, McDonald, OH           8:11.2  
  670   123    5  Elaine Rupe, 40*, Greene, OH               8:11.6  
  668   124   18  Brody Rupe, 6, Greene, OH                  8:11.8  
  598   125    6  Peggy Deluga, 40*, McDonald, OH            8:18.9  
  720   126   19  Scott Little, 12, McDonald, OH             8:20.2  
  749   127   12  Patrick McCarthy, 46, McDonald, OH         8:20.5  
  579   128    5  Gil Blair, 38, , OH                        8:20.8  
  710   129   13  Sal Sanders, 48, North Jackson, OH         8:23.9  
  732   130    8  Alexus Crown, 10*                          8:27.4  
  674   131    2  Danielle Ryan, 21*, Warren, OH             8:27.7  
  676   132    9  Allison Sanson, 6*, Delaware, OH           8:29.3  
  733   133   10  Claire Kawecki, 10*, Girard, OH            8:30.3  
  677   134    6  Jason Sanson, 34, Delaware, OH             8:30.5  
  643   135   10  Lou Morocco, 57, McDonald, OH              8:32.6  
  702   136   14  Robert Harrell, 46, Youngstown, OH         8:33.9  
  662   137   20  Kyle Ring, 10, Canfield, OH                8:35.1  
  581   138    4  Johna Callow, 30*, McDonald, OH            8:36.8  
  641   139   11  Joe Midlick, 56, McDonald, OH              8:39.9  
  603   140    3  Melissa Fortune, 24*, McDonald, OH         8:40.0  
  591   141   11  Hannah DeBow, 12*, McDonald, OH            8:40.8  
  704   142    4  Jen Nichols, 26*, Ravenna, OH              8:41.5  
  592   143   12  Lauren DeBow, 11*, McDonald, OH            8:42.5  
  731   144   21  Isaiah Crown, 8, Girard, OH                8:43.4  
  724   145   22  Parker Higgins, 7, McDonald, OH            8:45.7  
  723   146    7  Brian Iggins , 37, McDonald, OH            8:46.0  
  722   147    5  Wendy Higgins, 33*, McDonald, OH           8:46.1  
  648   148   13  Keeley Pierson, 12*, Cortland, OH          8:47.5  
  650   149   14  Molly Pierson, 11*, Cortland, OH           8:48.1  
  595   150   15  Madelyn Del Bene, 10*, Girard, OH          8:48.6  
  758   151    8  Robert Kawecki, 38                         8:49.2  
  734   152   16  Grace Kawscki, 7*, Girard, OH              8:49.2  
  759   153   12  Tom Kawecki, 54                            8:50.5  
  744   154    7  Judy Fedyski, 46*, McDonald, OH            8:51.7  
  701   155   17  Kenna Mylar, 7*                            8:55.5  
  709   156   18  Gianna Pizzula, 11*, McDonald, OH          9:10.7  
  649   157   19  Lilly Pierson, 8*, Cortland, OH            9:11.3  
  713   158   20  Marian Farrager, 7*, McDonald, OH          9:11.4  
  597   159   21  Megan Deluga, 11*, McDonald, OH            9:12.2  
  693   160   22  Maley Worrell, 11*, McDonald, OH           9:14.5  
  657   161   23  Emily Pratt, 6*, McDonald, OH              9:16.0  
  681   162    3  Laurie Smith, 51*, McDonald, OH            9:23.5  
  658   163    8  Lisa Pratt, 40*, McDonald, OH              9:27.7  
  684   164    9  Pam Sowers, 41*, McDonald, OH              9:28.8  
  760   165    5  Melanie Gemmell, 28*                       9:30.8  
  609   166   24  Rylie Grantonic, 7*, Youngstown, OH        9:31.7  
  700   167   25  Kerrianne Mylar, 5*                        10:01.1  
  692   168   10  Melissa Wasser, 17*, McDonald, OH          10:01.9  
  687   169   11  Lauren Streb, 18*, McDonald, OH            10:05.6  
  691   170   13  Bill Varner, 63, McDonald, OH              11:03.3  
* indicates females
4 finishers among Males (no age given)
22 finishers among Men Under 13
13 finishers among Men 13 - 15
15 finishers among Men 16 - 19
15 finishers among Men 20 - 29
8 finishers among Men 30 - 39
14 finishers among Men 40 - 49
13 finishers among Men 50 & Up
25 finishers among Women Under 13
8 finishers among Women 13 - 15
11 finishers among Women 16 - 19
5 finishers among Women 20 - 29
5 finishers among Women 30 - 39
9 finishers among Women 40 - 49
3 finishers among Women 50 & Up
104 male finishers
66 female finishers
170 total finishers
 
             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME
 
  671     1       Eric Rupe, 17, Greene, OH                  4:25.2  
  726     2       Heath Harris, 18, Cortland, OH             4:27.7  
  717     3    3  Lance Ronghi, 18, McDonald, OH             4:30.5  
  599     4    4  Jerry Dugan, 16, McDonald, OH              4:31.5  
  730     5    5  Greg Mickel, 33                            4:34.9  
  669     6    6  Craig Rupe, 23, Greene, OH                 4:37.6  
  706     7    7  Colin Durina, 21, Poland, OH               4:41.7  
  626     8    8  Jeff Kunkel, 17, McDonald, OH              4:45.7  
  610     9    9  Tom Grantonic, 47, Youngstown, OH          4:48.9  
  629    10   10  Patrick Kunkel, 14, McDonald, OH           4:49.1  
  746    11   11  Frank Natoli, 17, McDonald, OH             4:49.2  
  596    12   12  Ryan Del Bene, 16, Girard, OH              4:54.1  
  690    13   13  Mitchell Thornton, 18, McDonald, OH        4:59.0  
  686    14   14  Taylor Sowers, 20, McDonald, OH            5:03.5  
  689    15   15  Aaron Thornton, 22, McDonald, OH           5:04.7  
  585    16   16  Justin Camuso, 18, McDonald, OH            5:05.1  
  729    17       Lauren Blase, 21                           5:06.9  
  748    18   18  Matt Firment, 20                           5:12.9  
  617    19   19  Bobby Johnson, 13, McDonald, OH            5:13.8  
  644    20   20  Seth Murray, 14, McDonald, OH              5:17.8  
  616    21   21  Bob Johnson, 46, McDonald, OH              5:18.8  
  632    22   22  Tim Kunkel, 25, McDonald, OH               5:20.3  
  757    23   23  Dougie Brandt, 14, McDonald, OH            5:23.1  
  624    24   24  Andy Kunkel, 21, McDonald, OH              5:23.3  
  618    25   25  Kyle Johnson, 15, McDonald, OH             5:23.8  
  664    26   26  Mike Robison, 17, McDonald, OH             5:25.8  
  696    27   27  Josh Bosheff, 15, McDonald, OH             5:27.5  
  682    28   28  Tyler Smith, 14, McDonald, OH              5:32.6  
  711    29   29  Brandon Kendig, 17, Mentor, OH             5:34.0  
  747    30   30  Jordan Farr, 22, McDonald, OH              5:35.6  
  615    31   31  Josh Hull, 16, McDonald, OH                5:36.1  
  631    32   32  Thomas Kunkel, 48, McDonald, OH            5:36.7  
  608    33       Karen Grantonic, 47, Youngstown, OH        5:37.2  
  640    34   34  Thomas McKenzie, 20, Chardon, OH           5:41.1  
  716    35   35  Stephen Bada, 20                           5:43.2  
  594    36   36  Evan Del Bene, 14, Girard, OH              5:45.3  
  612    37   37  Ricky Hedrick, 16, McDonald, OH            5:51.1  
  703    38   38  Jay Emmert, 20, Girard, OH                 5:53.2  
  642    39   39  Taylor Monroe, 16, Howland, OH             5:53.9  
  715    41   40  Joey Devitto, 15, McDonald, OH             5:54.9  
  756    42   41  Don Hutzler, 49                            5:55.4  
  638    43   42  Patrick McCarthy, 14, McDonald, OH         6:00.1  
  685    44   43  Stacy Sowers, 42, McDonald, OH             6:00.3  
  622    46   44  Brian Keizer, 12, McDonald, OH             6:03.1  
  736    47   45  Mark Urban, 46                             6:04.8  
  753    48   46  Rick Palonitz, 15, McDonald, OH            6:06.2  
  752    49   47  Braden Walters, 16, McDonald, OH           6:09.9  
  754    50   48  Will Sandy, 32                             6:10.0  
  580    52   49  Anthony Cafaro, 34, Youngstown, OH         6:11.9  
  735    53   50  Joshua Urban, 10                           6:13.5  
 
 
             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME
 
  729    17    1  Lauren Blase, 21                           5:06.9  
  608    33    2  Karen Grantonic, 47, Youngstown, OH        5:37.2  
  621    40    3  Katie Joseph, 16, McDonald, OH             5:54.0  
  587    45    4  Abby D'Amore, 14, McDonald, OH             6:03.1  
  727    51    5  Baylee Felger, 13, Peterburgh, OH          6:10.6  
  602    54    6  Jamie Fines, 20, McDonald, OH              6:16.4  
  763    55    7  Caitlyn Rodomsky, 16                       6:17.6  
  652    58    8  Katie Politano, 15, McDonald, OH           6:22.1  
  601    61    9  Nisreen El-Nabani, 17, Youngstown, OH      6:24.8  
  634    62   10  Alena Lovas, 14, McDonald, OH              6:25.9  
  588    63   11  Bailee D'Amore, 13, McDonald, OH           6:26.7  
  607    68   12  Jordan Grantonic, 12, Youngstown, OH       6:32.7  
  639    69   13  Haley McCormick, 16, McDonald, OH          6:33.0  
  761    70   14  Lauren Rodomsky, 16                        6:33.8  
  630    71   15  Rose Kunkel, 15, , OH                      6:35.3  
  712    72   16  Sara Joseph, 11, McDonald, OH              6:36.9  
  719    73   17  Sophia Gault, 19, McDonald, OH             6:37.6  
  620    75   18  Sarah Jones, 13, McDonald, OH              6:43.0  
  604    77   19  Callie Garland, 18, McDonald, OH           6:44.0  
  637    80   20  Rachael Markowski, 17, McDonald, OH        6:48.0  
  667    81   21  Brenna Rupe, 11, Greene, OH                6:48.0  
  762    85   22  Nicole Rodomsky, 13                        6:54.3  
  721    92   23  Darla Little, 45, McDonald, OH             7:11.3  
  593    93   24  Robin DeBow, 39, McDonald, OH              7:12.3  
  633   101   25  Julie Lobaugh, 43, McDonald, OH            7:38.5  
  678   102   26  Carol Scirocco, 58, McDonald, OH           7:40.2  
  628   104   27  Julia Kunkel, 19, , OH                     7:41.5  
  589   105   28  Pam D'Amore, 51, McDonald, OH              7:42.8  
  656   108   29  Abby Pratt, 9, McDonald, OH                7:46.3  
  739   110   30  Kathy Devita, 49                           7:52.0  
  688   111   31  Becky Suich, 41, McDonald, OH              7:52.9  
  694   112   32  Patti Worrell, 34, McDonald, OH            7:54.8  
  611   116   33  Taylor Hatley, 11, Spring, TX              8:00.8  
  590   118   34  Gayle Davis, 31, Youngstown, OH            8:06.2  
  740   121   35  Quinn Parker, 12, Charlotte, NC            8:09.7  
  699   122   36  Morgan Greene, 10, McDonald, OH            8:11.2  
  670   123   37  Elaine Rupe, 40, Greene, OH                8:11.6  
  598   125   38  Peggy Deluga, 40, McDonald, OH             8:18.9  
  732   130   39  Alexus Crown, 10                           8:27.4  
  674   131   40  Danielle Ryan, 21, Warren, OH              8:27.7  
  676   132   41  Allison Sanson, 6, Delaware, OH            8:29.3  
  733   133   42  Claire Kawecki, 10, Girard, OH             8:30.3  
  581   138   43  Johna Callow, 30, McDonald, OH             8:36.8  
  603   140   44  Melissa Fortune, 24, McDonald, OH          8:40.0  
  591   141   45  Hannah DeBow, 12, McDonald, OH             8:40.8  
  704   142   46  Jen Nichols, 26, Ravenna, OH               8:41.5  
  592   143   47  Lauren DeBow, 11, McDonald, OH             8:42.5  
  722   147   48  Wendy Higgins, 33, McDonald, OH            8:46.1  
  648   148   49  Keeley Pierson, 12, Cortland, OH           8:47.5  
  650   149   50  Molly Pierson, 11, Cortland, OH            8:48.1  
 
 

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us