2010 Pizza Splash 5K

Print Logo image

2010 PIZZA SPLASH 5K

WARREN, OH

Aug. 13, 2010

83 DEGREES, WARM SUNNY
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME
 
Open Men
    1    1  Aaron Rowe, 29, Edinboro, PA               14:53.8  
    2    2  Andy Morgan, 21, Akron, OH                 15:28.1  
    3    3  Chris Lantinen, 22, Gasport, NY            15:39.1  
 
Open Women
    9    1  Jessica Odorcic, 29, Madison, OH           17:37.9  
 
Masters Men
   11    1  Curt Bachus, 45, Akron, OH                 17:55.4  
 
Masters Women
   41    1  Karen Grantonic, 48, Boardman, OH          20:23.2  
 
Grand Masters Men
   22    1  Dave Chinchilla, 50, Ambridge, PA          18:58.6  
 
Grand Masters Women
   68    1  Michelle Rupe, 51, , OH                    22:11.2  
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME
 
Men Under 11
  209    1  Cameron Walden, 9, Farmdale, OH            31:04.6  
 
Men 11 - 14
   37    1  Ryan Sullivan, 14, Warren, OH              20:13.3  
   44    2  Kyle Smith, 14, Southington, OH            20:30.5  
   51    3  Justin Barzak, 14, Cortland, OH            20:58.1  
 
Men 15 - 18
   13    1  Ryan Delbene, 18, Girard, OH               18:01.3  
   14    2  Nick Tript, 17, Cortland, OH               18:05.8  
   15    3  Morgan Hake, 16, Cortland, OH              18:14.6  
 
Men 19 - 24
    4    1  Tyler Ames, 20, Cortland, OH               15:54.2  
    6    2  Aaron Sutton, 19, Warren, OH               17:10.0  
    7    3  Lance Ronghi, 19, McDonald, OH             17:16.3  
 
Men 25 - 29
   10    1  Jonathan Bolha, 28, Austintown, OH         17:49.8  
   26    2  Chris Snyder, 26, Cortland, OH             19:31.0  
  106    3  Adam Guesman, 26, Cuyahoga Falls, OH       24:11.4  
 
Men 30 - 34
    5    1  Greg Mickel, 34, Warren, OH                16:50.4  
   20    2  Sean Voorhies, 32, Girard, OH              18:48.2  
   33    3  Joshua Risner, 34, Ashland, OH             20:02.1  
 
Men 35 - 39
   28    1  Brian Yowler, 36, Beaver Falls, PA         19:38.3  
   35    2  Paul Bolino, 36, Warren, OH                20:09.5  
   56    3  Ray Ainsley, 35, Cortland, OH              21:29.3  
 
Men 40 - 44
   34    1  Walter Barnes, 44, Warren, OH              20:09.4  
   78    2  Sean Fremon, 43, Akron, OH                 22:41.2  
   88    3  Chuck Miller, 43, Boardman, OH             23:06.3  
 
Men 45 - 49
   42    1  Robert Younger, 45, Warren, OH             20:24.8  
   60    2  Tod Theodore, 47, Canfield, OH             21:35.3  
   62    3  Joe Gillespie, 48, Mineral Ridge, OH       21:42.0  
 
Men 50 - 54
   89    1  Scott Agnew, 53, Boardman, OH              23:09.3  
  103    2  Len Davis, 52, Warren, OH                  23:56.8  
  143    3  Joe Jordan, 52, Rootstown, OH              26:14.3  
 
Men 55 - 59
   55    1  David Donahue, 58, Conneaut lake, PA       21:23.1  
   63    2  Bob Hardman, 56, East Liverpool, OH        21:44.6  
  114    3  Jay Whitmore, 56, Southington, OH          24:29.9  
 
Men 60 - 64
   65    1  George Panak, 60, Kinsman, OH              21:47.3  
   77    2  Larry Koval, 62, Warren, OH                22:30.5  
   97    3  John Plough, 62, Ravenna, OH               23:32.7  
 
Men 65 - 69
   93    1  Paul Paroz, 67, Burghill, OH               23:14.1  
  128    2  Ken Valentine, 65, Warren, OH              25:23.9  
  150    3  Gary Uitto, 65, Danville, VA               27:00.0  
 
Men 70 & Up
  189    1  Tom Frederick, 76, Austintown, OH          29:42.1  
  211    2  George Bartholomew, 72, Leavittsburg, OH   31:27.9  
  240    3  John Petersal, 72, Southington, OH         35:58.8  
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME
 
Women Under 11
  181    1  Emma Hunkus, 10, Kinsman, OH               29:00.3  
  238    2  Maddie Consoldane, 10, Warren, OH          35:48.5  
  253    3  Hannah Zucco, 9, Niles, OH                 43:50.4  
 
Women 11 - 14
   36    1  Carissa Jenkins, 14, Austintown, OH        20:11.5  
   52    2  Haley Dieter, 14, Hermitage, PA            20:59.6  
   71    3  Jordan Grantonic, 13, Boardman, OH         22:13.3  
 
Women 15 - 18
   49    1  Hayley Buzulencia, 17, Warren, OH          20:55.4  
   50    2  Krystal Williams, 18, Cortland, OH         20:57.3  
   83    3  Kenzie Srock, 15, McDonald, OH             22:47.7  
 
Women 19 - 24
   17    1  Audrey Mahev, 20, Bristolville, OH         18:23.4  
   27    2  Lissa Yoder, 19, Farmdale, OH              19:33.8  
   74    3  Nicole Okerlund, 23, Warren, OH            22:22.8  
 
Women 25 - 29
   87    1  Ali Carroll, 29, Lisbon, OH                23:02.0  
  121    2  Kimberly Wheeler, 27, Warren, OH           24:53.0  
  158    3  Catherine Weber, 26, Cortland, OH          27:36.2  
 
Women 30 - 34
   48    1  Amanda McNinch, 30, Poland, OH             20:51.6  
   85    2  Steph Pierce, 34, Cortland, OH             22:50.7  
   95    3  Kim Plough, 31, West Farmington, OH        23:27.7  
 
Women 35 - 39
   53    1  Carrie Albert, 35, Cortland, OH            21:11.9  
  111    2  Lori Whitmore, 35, Cortland, OH            24:17.9  
  137    3  Brenda Omerzo, 36, Cortland, OH            25:50.7  
 
Women 40 - 44
  142    1  Jannie Jordan, 43, Rootstown, OH           26:12.8  
  144    2  Cheryl Young, 40, Ravenna, OH              26:40.4  
  145    3  Tara Shipman, 41, Cortland, OH             26:43.5  
 
Women 45 - 49
  176    1  Renee Johntony, 47, Warren, OH             28:46.8  
  197    2  Celeste Baronzzi, 45, Salem, OH            30:04.5  
  199    3  Janet Breyman, 47, West Farmington, OH     30:08.5  
 
Women 50 - 59
  162    1  Pam McCumbers, 55, Garrestville, OH        28:04.1  
  175    2  Linda Prokop, 50, Warren, OH               28:44.8  
  183    3  Marilyn Spencer, 51, Warren, OH            29:12.9  
 
Women 60 & Up
  148    1  Lola Plough, 60, Ravenna, OH               26:56.1  
  245    2  Dee Banks, 62, youngstown, OH              39:01.7  
  267    3  Ellen Gordon, 69, Bristolville, OH         56:37.3  
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME
 
 
Individuals
    1       Aaron Rowe, 29, Edinboro, PA               14:53.8  
    2       Andy Morgan, 21, Akron, OH                 15:28.1  
    3       Chris Lantinen, 22, Gasport, NY            15:39.1  
    4    1  Tyler Ames, 20, Cortland, OH               15:54.2  
    5    1  Greg Mickel, 34, Warren, OH                16:50.4  
    6    2  Aaron Sutton, 19, Warren, OH               17:10.0  
    7    3  Lance Ronghi, 19, McDonald, OH             17:16.3  
    8    4  Mitchell Thornton, 19, McDonald, OH        17:31.8  
    9       Jessica Odorcic, 29*, Madison, OH          17:37.9  
   10    1  Jonathan Bolha, 28, Austintown, OH         17:49.8  
   11       Curt Bachus, 45, Akron, OH                 17:55.4  
   12    5  Trevor Popielec, 24, Niles, OH             17:58.6  
   13    1  Ryan Delbene, 18, Girard, OH               18:01.3  
   14    2  Nick Tript, 17, Cortland, OH               18:05.8  
   15    3  Morgan Hake, 16, Cortland, OH              18:14.6  
   16    6  Antonio Copploe, 20, McDonald, OH          18:15.7  
   17    1  Audrey Mahev, 20*, Bristolville, OH        18:23.4  
   18    4  Zachary Glenn, 18, Warren, OH              18:28.4  
   19    5  Eric Harris, 15, Cortland, OH              18:41.5  
   20    2  Sean Voorhies, 32, Girard, OH              18:48.2  
   21    6  Mike Dahmen, 15, , OH                      18:56.1  
   22       Dave Chinchilla, 50, Ambridge, PA          18:58.6  
   23    7  Nathan Johnson, 16, Leavittsburg, OH       19:16.2  
   24    8  Johnny Tarchick, 15, Warren, OH            19:29.8  
   25    9  Troy Seagraves, 16, Warren, OH             19:30.0  
   26    2  Chris Snyder, 26, Cortland, OH             19:31.0  
   27    2  Lissa Yoder, 19*, Farmdale, OH             19:33.8  
   28    1  Brian Yowler, 36, Beaver Falls, PA         19:38.3  
   29   10  Alexander While, 16, Austintown, OH        19:44.2  
   30   11  Jerry Runyon, 15, Warren, OH               19:48.6  
   31   12  Seth Murray, 15, McDonald, OH              19:49.7  
   32   13  Michael Pollifrone, 15, Warren, OH         19:52.3  
   33    3  Joshua Risner, 34, Ashland, OH             20:02.1  
   34    1  Walter Barnes, 44, Warren, OH              20:09.4  
   35    2  Paul Bolino, 36, Warren, OH                20:09.5  
   36    1  Carissa Jenkins, 14*, Austintown, OH       20:11.5  
   37    1  Ryan Sullivan, 14, Warren, OH              20:13.3  
   38    7  Bobby DeVita, 19, McDonald, OH             20:16.8  
   39    8  Josh Lapolla, 19, McDonald, OH             20:20.7  
   40    4  Greg Hudak, 33, New Middletown, OH         20:22.7  
   41       Karen Grantonic, 48*, Boardman, OH         20:23.2  
   42    1  Robert Younger, 45, Warren, OH             20:24.8  
   43   14  Travis Seagraves, 16, Warren, OH           20:29.4  
   44    2  Kyle Smith, 14, Southington, OH            20:30.5  
   45   15  Andrew Kovalik, 15, Southington, OH        20:32.4  
   46   16  Nathaniel Sutton, 16, Warren, OH           20:35.6  
   47   17  Phillip Simone, 17, Niles, OH              20:51.4  
   48    1  Amanda McNinch, 30*, Poland, OH            20:51.6  
   49    1  Hayley Buzulencia, 17*, Warren, OH         20:55.4  
   50    2  Krystal Williams, 18*, Cortland, OH        20:57.3  
   51    3  Justin Barzak, 14, Cortland, OH            20:58.1  
   52    2  Haley Dieter, 14*, Hermitage, PA           20:59.6  
   53    1  Carrie Albert, 35*, Cortland, OH           21:11.9  
   54    4  Brian Kelzer, 14, McDonald, OH             21:20.3  
   55    1  David Donahue, 58, Conneaut lake, PA       21:23.1  
   56    3  Ray Ainsley, 35, Cortland, OH              21:29.3  
   57    9  Steve Bada, 21, Girard, OH                 21:33.1  
   58   18  Mackenzie Ogrady, 15, Warren, OH           21:33.8  
   59    5  Chuck Drennen, 14, Warren, OH              21:34.7  
   60    2  Tod Theodore, 47, Canfield, OH             21:35.3  
   61    4  Scott Omerzo, 38, Cortland, OH             21:37.1  
   62    3  Joe Gillespie, 48, Mineral Ridge, OH       21:42.0  
   63    2  Bob Hardman, 56, East Liverpool, OH        21:44.6  
   64   10  Matthew Lemley, 23, Mineral Ridge, OH      21:46.9  
   65    1  George Panak, 60, Kinsman, OH              21:47.3  
   66    6  David Natoli, 13, McDonald, OH             21:47.9  
   67   19  Scott Rupe, 15, Cortland, OH               22:01.5  
   68       Michelle Rupe, 51*, , OH                   22:11.2  
   69    7  Tommy Grigan, 14, Warren, OH               22:12.2  
   70   11  Ryan McGuire, 20, Warren, OH               22:12.7  
   71    3  Jordan Grantonic, 13*, Boardman, OH        22:13.3  
   72   20  Dylan Gettings, 17, Lordstown, OH          22:15.6  
   73    4  Tim Higgins, 46, Brookfield, OH            22:20.9  
   74    3  Nicole Okerlund, 23*, Warren, OH           22:22.8  
   75    5  Jeff Baco, 48, OH                          22:25.9  
   76   21  Tim Phares, 16, Warren, OH                 22:26.6  
   77    2  Larry Koval, 62, Warren, OH                22:30.5  
   78    2  Sean Fremon, 43, Akron, OH                 22:41.2  
   79   12  Michael Damico, 22, McDonald, OH           22:42.9  
   80    5  Milan Karna, 30, Ashland, OH               22:43.1  
   81    6  Randy Fee, 33, Warren, OH                  22:45.2  
   82    4  Carrie Mavrikis, 22*                       22:46.7  
   83    3  Kenzie Srock, 15*, McDonald, OH            22:47.7  
   84    5  Ben Plough, 35, Ravenna, OH                22:48.6  
   85    2  Steph Pierce, 34*, Cortland, OH            22:50.7  
   86    4  Sarah Cash, 14*, Lordstown, OH             22:55.2  
   87    1  Ali Carroll, 29*, Lisbon, OH               23:02.0  
   88    3  Chuck Miller, 43, Boardman, OH             23:06.3  
   89    1  Scott Agnew, 53, Boardman, OH              23:09.3  
   90    4  Taylor Garland, 17*, McDonald, OH          23:09.6  
   91    6  Michael Richards, 36, Cortland, OH         23:10.1  
   92    5  Paige Eckman, 15*, McDonald, OH            23:13.2  
   93    1  Paul Paroz, 67, Burghill, OH               23:14.1  
   94   22  Tyler Foster, 16, Warren, OH               23:20.9  
   95    3  Kim Plough, 31*, West Farmington, OH       23:27.7  
   96    8  Kurt Lewis, 14, Warren, OH                 23:28.6  
   97    3  John Plough, 62, Ravenna, OH               23:32.7  
   98    5  Jenn Molinari, 21*, McDonald, OH           23:32.7  
   99   23  Alex Kovalik, 17, Southington, OH          23:38.1  
  100   24  Travis Gysegem, 16, Warren, OH             23:46.1  
  101    7  Greg Omerzo, 38, North Bloomfield, OH      23:47.6  
  102    6  Nichole Ossman, 17*, Warren, OH            23:56.3  
  103    2  Len Davis, 52, Warren, OH                  23:56.8  
  104    9  John Lavange, 14, Warren, OH               24:06.6  
  105    7  Trisha McGuire, 16*, Warren, OH            24:11.2  
  106    3  Adam Guesman, 26, Cuyahoga Falls, OH       24:11.4  
  107    4  joseph vescera, 26, Cortland, OH           24:13.2  
  108    4  Steve Datish, 41, Dorchester, MA           24:13.7  
  109    5  Abby Krafcik, 14*, Warren, OH              24:15.2  
  110    8  Rob Hollada, 39, Southington, OH           24:17.8  
  111    2  Lori Whitmore, 35*, Cortland, OH           24:17.9  
  112    9  Brent Currington, 39, Warren, OH           24:19.9  
  113    5  Randy Delbene, 43, Girard, OH              24:28.6  
  114    3  Jay Whitmore, 56, Southington, OH          24:29.9  
  115    8  Rachel Morrell, 16*, Warren, OH            24:36.4  
  116   10  Ben Rhinehart, 13, Lordstown, OH           24:36.7  
  117   10  Jeff Melody, 35, Mineral Ridge, OH         24:38.8  
  118    7  Jason Ruddy, 34, Cortland, OH              24:41.6  
  119    6  Don Niska, 49, Warren, OH                  24:43.0  
  120   25  Trevon Miller, 17, Warren, OH              24:45.4  
  121    2  Kimberly Wheeler, 27*, Warren, OH          24:53.0  
  122   11  James Davison, 35, Cortland, OH            24:57.2  
  123   12  Jp Morgan, 35, youngstown, OH              25:00.5  
  124    8  Matthew Thomas, 31, Warren, OH             25:11.3  
  125    5  Mark Taylor, 28, Warren, OH                25:15.4  
  126   11  Harry Rhinehall, 11, Lordstown, OH         25:17.6  
  127    6  Talia Tobin, 13*, Warren, OH               25:21.1  
  128    2  Ken Valentine, 65, Warren, OH              25:23.9  
  129    9  Ben Wheeler, 30, Warren, OH                25:24.3  
  130    9  Riana Stanko, 17*, Warren, OH              25:30.7  
  131    7  Marlena Liming, 13*, Mineral Ridge, OH     25:31.7  
  132   13  Nicholas Cironi, 22, Warren, OH            25:32.2  
  133   14  Joe Gimmarco, 19, Warren, OH               25:33.2  
  134    6  Jamie Fynes, 21*, McDonald, OH             25:41.3  
  135    6  Scott Fiorina, 29, Painesville, OH         25:47.6  
  136    7  Patrick Cranston, 29, Warren, OH           25:49.2  
  137    3  Brenda Omerzo, 36*, Cortland, OH           25:50.7  
  138   12  Gunnar Estes, 13, Newton Falls, OH         26:01.5  
  139    6  John Stanko, 44, Warren, OH                26:02.9  
  140    7  Ken Hunkus, 43, Kinsman, OH                26:04.7  
  141    4  Tony Podolsky, 59, Austintown, OH          26:10.0  
  142    1  Jannie Jordan, 43*, Rootstown, OH          26:12.8  
  143    3  Joe Jordan, 52, Rootstown, OH              26:14.3  
  144    2  Cheryl Young, 40*, Ravenna, OH             26:40.4  
  145    3  Tara Shipman, 41*, Cortland, OH            26:43.5  
  146   13  Jeff Estes, 37, Newton Falls, OH           26:45.0  
  147    7  Niki Falgiani, 24*, Cortland, OH           26:50.7  
  148    1  Lola Plough, 60*, Ravenna, OH              26:56.1  
  149   14  Gary Coleman, 37, Canfield, OH             26:57.7  
  150    3  Gary Uitto, 65, Danville, VA               27:00.0  
  151    7  Richard Selby, 48, West Farmington, OH     27:01.7  
  152   15  Jeff Hyde, 24, Warren, OH                  27:03.9  
  153   26  Gabe Stark, 15, Warren, OH                 27:08.5  
  154    5  Tony Ball, 56, Hubbard, OH                 27:11.6  
  155   13  Trent Addicott, 13, Warren, OH             27:19.0  
  156    8  Rachel Skoczylas, 22*, Warren, OH          27:24.7  
  157   15  Brian Hawes, 39, Akron, OH                 27:35.7  
  158    3  Catherine Weber, 26*, Cortland, OH         27:36.2  
  159    9  Lindsay Blazsek, 23*, Newton Falls, OH     27:38.7  
  160   10  Jeremy Jones, 34, Ravenna, OH              27:51.9  
  161   11  Philip Fiest, 33, Warren, OH               27:57.5  
  162    1  Pam McCumbers, 55*, Garrestville, OH       28:04.1  
  163    4  Teddy Barritt, 60, Niles, OH               28:09.0  
  164   10  Marisa Blazsek, 19*, Newton Falls, OH      28:17.8  
  165    4  Vicky Fiest, 29*, Warren, OH               28:19.2  
  166    5  Amy Ostrosky, 28*, Ravenna, OH             28:21.6  
  167   10  Audrey Prokop, 17*, Warren, OH             28:22.8  
  168   11  Courtney White, 15*, Warren, OH            28:23.4  
  169    4  Gabrielle Ainsley, 31*, Cortland, OH       28:24.5  
  170    6  Don Hyde, 57, Warren, OH                   28:26.5  
  171    7  Ron Anderson, 57, Poland, OH               28:33.7  
  172   16  Jerry Croyts, 36, Warren, OH               28:35.2  
  173    8  Don Barzak, 43, Kinsman, OH                28:39.4  
  174    5  Jill Risner, 31*, Ashland, OH              28:42.7  
  175    2  Linda Prokop, 50*, Warren, OH              28:44.8  
  176    1  Renee Johntony, 47*, Warren, OH            28:46.8  
  177   12  Katie Larose, 17*, Warren, OH              28:47.8  
  178    9  Dan Young, 40, Ravenna, OH                 28:48.7  
  179   13  Toni Martineau, 15*, Warren, OH            28:54.4  
  180   27  Prospero Bertilacci, 16, Niles, OH         28:55.8  
  181    1  Emma Hunkus, 10*, Kinsman, OH              29:00.3  
  182   16  Kenny Hunkus, 21, Kinsman, OH              29:00.4  
  183    3  Marilyn Spencer, 51*, Warren, OH           29:12.9  
  184   10  James While, 44, Boardman, OH              29:13.0  
  185    8  Alan Spencer, 28, Warren, OH               29:13.4  
  186    6  Melinda Weddle, 34*, Oxford, OH            29:24.8  
  187   17  Eric Carroll, 35, Lisbon, OH               29:31.3  
  188    7  Jennie Weaver, 32*, Cortland, OH           29:41.9  
  189    1  Tom Frederick, 76, Austintown, OH          29:42.1  
  190    8  Don Sebest, 49, Warren, OH                 29:42.5  
  191   11  Nick Roberts, 41, Warren, OH               29:43.2  
  192    4  Ronnie Morgan, 35*, youngstown, OH         29:43.2  
  193   18  Mike Yannucci, 35, Cortland, OH            29:44.1  
  194    5  Vickie Uberti, 39*, Hermitage, PA          29:50.6  
  195   19  Michael Cox, 35, StRuthers, OH             29:52.7  
  196    6  Dallas Wolfe, 38*, New Castle, PA          29:57.4  
  197    2  Celeste Baronzzi, 45*, Salem, OH           30:04.5  
  198    6  Kara Totten, 29*, Warren, OH               30:06.5  
  199    3  Janet Breyman, 47*, West Farmington, OH    30:08.5  
  200    5  Jeff Fodor, 62, Warren, OH                 30:15.8  
  201    7  Lauren Luzar, 29*, Stow, OH                30:24.4  
  202    4  Barbara Habowski, 58*, Uniontown, OH       30:30.8  
  203    4  Amy Bertilacci, 43*, Niles, OH             30:36.2  
  204    9  Frank Bufano, 25, Warren, OH               30:40.9  
  205    5  Christine Connolly, 43*, Austintown, OH    30:44.1  
  206    6  Rachael Zigarovich, 41*, Warren, OH        30:45.2  
  207    8  Thomas Jones, 55, Boardman, O              30:46.4  
  208    8  Tricia Fury, 34*, Warren, OH               30:48.4  
  209    1  Cameron Walden, 9, Farmdale, OH            31:04.6  
  210   20  Tom Walden, 39, Farmdale, OH               31:09.9  
  211    2  George Bartholomew, 72, Leavittsburg, OH   31:27.9  
  212    4  Laurie Browncroyts, 49*, Warren, OH        31:33.2  
  213   12  Steve Barr, 40, West Farmington, OH        31:37.9  
  214    7  Christine Hunkus, 39*, Kinsman, OH         31:40.8  
  215   28  Kyle Dean, 15, Warren, OH                  31:47.8  
  216    5  Kathleen Griffith, 55*, Cortland, OH       31:54.9  
  217    6  Kate Guesman, 56*, Cortland, OH            32:09.4  
  218   13  Dan Welsh, 43                              32:49.2  
  219   21  Michael Connolly, 39, Austintown, OH       32:58.7  
  220    4  Jeff Williams, 53, Niles, OH               33:08.0  
  221    7  Maribeth Diener, 41*, Dorchester, MA       33:18.9  
  222    8  Madison Meeker, 11*, Cortland, OH          33:22.6  
  223    8  Alisa McRoberts, 40*, Warren, OH           33:40.1  
  224    9  Allyson Crays, 12*, Warren, OH             33:43.4  
  225   14  Jon Crays, 40, Warren, OH                  33:45.1  
  226   10  Rayna Estes, 12*, Newton Falls, OH         34:13.6  
  227    6  Michael Dorio, 62, Warren, OH              34:17.3  
  228    8  Megan Wilson, 29*, Poland, OH              34:21.4  
  229    9  Aimee Dempsey, 25*, Girard, OH             34:22.8  
  230    4  Kip Minnick, 65, Newton Falls, OH          34:28.7  
  231    5  John Lutseck, 54, Vienna, OH               34:31.7  
  232    7  Cheryl Lutseck, 52*, Vienna, OH            34:31.8  
  233    9  Merideth Plough, 34*, Ravenna, OH          34:43.0  
  234   15  Nick Depizzo, 42, Girard, OH               34:51.9  
  235   10  Kiire Wolf, 28*, Warren, OH                35:10.8  
  236   12  Don Wolf, 30, Warren, OH                   35:11.3  
  237   22  Tony Consoldane, 38, Alexandria, VA        35:48.3  
  238    2  Maddie Consoldane, 10*, Warren, OH         35:48.5  
  239   14  Allei Vugrincic, 15*, Warren, OH           35:53.5  
  240    3  John Petersal, 72, Southington, OH         35:58.8  
  241   11  Allison Kramer, 14*, Niles, OH             36:56.3  
  242    5  Dawn Henderson, 47*, Niles, OH             37:23.1  
  243    8  leslie hansen, 38*, Niles, OH              37:23.2  
  244   15  Jill Leininger, 18*, Akron, OH             38:51.5  
  245    2  Dee Banks, 62*, youngstown, OH             39:01.7  
  246    9  Wendy Schoonover, 35*, Bristolville, OH    39:17.3  
  247   23  Jim Groves, 36, Warren, OH                 39:44.5  
  248   12  Tori Groves, 12*, Warren, OH               39:45.0  
  249   10  Tracy Ward, 38*, Girard, OH                39:50.9  
  250    6  Drew Bain, 50, Warren, OH                  39:55.2  
  251   11  Jenn Leininger, 21*, Salem, OH             40:14.6  
  252    7  Ne Nilsson, 62, Columbiana, OH             41:33.1  
  253    3  Hannah Zucco, 9*, Niles, OH                43:50.4  
  254   16  Joe Zucco, 40, Niles, OH                   43:50.9  
  255    9  Buffy Leininger, 43*, Salem, OH            46:09.1  
  256   11  Mary Pemberton, 36*, Warren, OH            49:19.7  
  257   13  Mark Keriotis, 33, Warren, OH              49:19.9  
  258    6  Valerie Caven, 47*, Warren, OH             50:38.6  
  259   29  Corey Dunbaar, 17, N Bloomfield, OH        52:09.6  
  260    8  Joanne Podolsky, 53*, Austintown, OH       53:22.9  
  261    4  Arthur Joachim, 84, Canfield, OH           54:25.1  
  262   13  Brooke Zucco, 12*, Niles, OH               54:29.9  
  263   14  Samira Nagi, 11*, McDonald, OH             54:30.6  
  264   10  Lara Galgozy, 41*, Columbiana, OH          54:46.1  
  265   16  Breanna Nagi, 15*, McDonald, OH            54:46.7  
  266   10  Christina Chislom, 30*, youngstown, OH     55:51.5  
  267    3  Ellen Gordon, 69*, Bristolville, OH        56:37.3  
  268    9  Jack Gordon, 48, Warren, OH                57:09.0  
  269    9  Nancy Thomas, 57*, New Middletown, OH    1:01:59.3  
  270    4  Dottie Young, 68*, Newton Falls, OH      1:02:13.4  
  271    7  Carla Harris, 45*, Newton Falls, OH      1:02:20.3  
  272    8  Justine Scott, 45*, Cortland, OH         1:02:57.7  
  273   11  Sheila Dunbar, 40*, N Bloomfield, OH     1:02:59.1  
* indicates females
8 finishers among Males (no age given)
1 finishers among Men Under 11
13 finishers among Men 11 - 14
29 finishers among Men 15 - 18
16 finishers among Men 19 - 24
9 finishers among Men 25 - 29
13 finishers among Men 30 - 34
23 finishers among Men 35 - 39
16 finishers among Men 40 - 44
9 finishers among Men 45 - 49
6 finishers among Men 50 - 54
8 finishers among Men 55 - 59
7 finishers among Men 60 - 64
4 finishers among Men 65 - 69
4 finishers among Men 70 & Up
3 finishers among Women Under 11
14 finishers among Women 11 - 14
16 finishers among Women 15 - 18
11 finishers among Women 19 - 24
10 finishers among Women 25 - 29
10 finishers among Women 30 - 34
11 finishers among Women 35 - 39
11 finishers among Women 40 - 44
8 finishers among Women 45 - 49
9 finishers among Women 50 - 59
4 finishers among Women 60 & Up
166 male finishers
107 female finishers
273 total finishers
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME
 
Men Under 11
  209    1  Cameron Walden, 9, Farmdale, OH            31:04.6  
 
Men 11 - 14
   37    1  Ryan Sullivan, 14, Warren, OH              20:13.3  
   44    2  Kyle Smith, 14, Southington, OH            20:30.5  
   51    3  Justin Barzak, 14, Cortland, OH            20:58.1  
   54    4  Brian Kelzer, 14, McDonald, OH             21:20.3  
   59    5  Chuck Drennen, 14, Warren, OH              21:34.7  
   66    6  David Natoli, 13, McDonald, OH             21:47.9  
   69    7  Tommy Grigan, 14, Warren, OH               22:12.2  
   96    8  Kurt Lewis, 14, Warren, OH                 23:28.6  
  104    9  John Lavange, 14, Warren, OH               24:06.6  
  116   10  Ben Rhinehart, 13, Lordstown, OH           24:36.7  
  126   11  Harry Rhinehall, 11, Lordstown, OH         25:17.6  
  138   12  Gunnar Estes, 13, Newton Falls, OH         26:01.5  
  155   13  Trent Addicott, 13, Warren, OH             27:19.0  
 
Men 15 - 18
   13    1  Ryan Delbene, 18, Girard, OH               18:01.3  
   14    2  Nick Tript, 17, Cortland, OH               18:05.8  
   15    3  Morgan Hake, 16, Cortland, OH              18:14.6  
   18    4  Zachary Glenn, 18, Warren, OH              18:28.4  
   19    5  Eric Harris, 15, Cortland, OH              18:41.5  
   21    6  Mike Dahmen, 15, , OH                      18:56.1  
   23    7  Nathan Johnson, 16, Leavittsburg, OH       19:16.2  
   24    8  Johnny Tarchick, 15, Warren, OH            19:29.8  
   25    9  Troy Seagraves, 16, Warren, OH             19:30.0  
   29   10  Alexander While, 16, Austintown, OH        19:44.2  
   30   11  Jerry Runyon, 15, Warren, OH               19:48.6  
   31   12  Seth Murray, 15, McDonald, OH              19:49.7  
   32   13  Michael Pollifrone, 15, Warren, OH         19:52.3  
   43   14  Travis Seagraves, 16, Warren, OH           20:29.4  
   45   15  Andrew Kovalik, 15, Southington, OH        20:32.4  
   46   16  Nathaniel Sutton, 16, Warren, OH           20:35.6  
   47   17  Phillip Simone, 17, Niles, OH              20:51.4  
   58   18  Mackenzie Ogrady, 15, Warren, OH           21:33.8  
   67   19  Scott Rupe, 15, Cortland, OH               22:01.5  
   72   20  Dylan Gettings, 17, Lordstown, OH          22:15.6  
   76   21  Tim Phares, 16, Warren, OH                 22:26.6  
   94   22  Tyler Foster, 16, Warren, OH               23:20.9  
   99   23  Alex Kovalik, 17, Southington, OH          23:38.1  
  100   24  Travis Gysegem, 16, Warren, OH             23:46.1  
  120   25  Trevon Miller, 17, Warren, OH              24:45.4  
  153   26  Gabe Stark, 15, Warren, OH                 27:08.5  
  180   27  Prospero Bertilacci, 16, Niles, OH         28:55.8  
  215   28  Kyle Dean, 15, Warren, OH                  31:47.8  
  259   29  Corey Dunbaar, 17, N Bloomfield, OH        52:09.6  
 
Men 19 - 24
    2    1  Andy Morgan, 21, Akron, OH                 15:28.1  
    3    2  Chris Lantinen, 22, Gasport, NY            15:39.1  
    4    3  Tyler Ames, 20, Cortland, OH               15:54.2  
    6    4  Aaron Sutton, 19, Warren, OH               17:10.0  
    7    5  Lance Ronghi, 19, McDonald, OH             17:16.3  
    8    6  Mitchell Thornton, 19, McDonald, OH        17:31.8  
   12    7  Trevor Popielec, 24, Niles, OH             17:58.6  
   16    8  Antonio Copploe, 20, McDonald, OH          18:15.7  
   38    9  Bobby DeVita, 19, McDonald, OH             20:16.8  
   39   10  Josh Lapolla, 19, McDonald, OH             20:20.7  
   57   11  Steve Bada, 21, Girard, OH                 21:33.1  
   64   12  Matthew Lemley, 23, Mineral Ridge, OH      21:46.9  
   70   13  Ryan McGuire, 20, Warren, OH               22:12.7  
   79   14  Michael Damico, 22, McDonald, OH           22:42.9  
  132   15  Nicholas Cironi, 22, Warren, OH            25:32.2  
  133   16  Joe Gimmarco, 19, Warren, OH               25:33.2  
  152   17  Jeff Hyde, 24, Warren, OH                  27:03.9  
  182   18  Kenny Hunkus, 21, Kinsman, OH              29:00.4  
 
Men 25 - 29
    1    1  Aaron Rowe, 29, Edinboro, PA               14:53.8  
   10    2  Jonathan Bolha, 28, Austintown, OH         17:49.8  
   26    3  Chris Snyder, 26, Cortland, OH             19:31.0  
  106    4  Adam Guesman, 26, Cuyahoga Falls, OH       24:11.4  
  107    5  joseph vescera, 26, Cortland, OH           24:13.2  
  125    6  Mark Taylor, 28, Warren, OH                25:15.4  
  135    7  Scott Fiorina, 29, Painesville, OH         25:47.6  
  136    8  Patrick Cranston, 29, Warren, OH           25:49.2  
  185    9  Alan Spencer, 28, Warren, OH               29:13.4  
  204   10  Frank Bufano, 25, Warren, OH               30:40.9  
 
Men 30 - 34
    5    1  Greg Mickel, 34, Warren, OH                16:50.4  
   20    2  Sean Voorhies, 32, Girard, OH              18:48.2  
   33    3  Joshua Risner, 34, Ashland, OH             20:02.1  
   40    4  Greg Hudak, 33, New Middletown, OH         20:22.7  
   80    5  Milan Karna, 30, Ashland, OH               22:43.1  
   81    6  Randy Fee, 33, Warren, OH                  22:45.2  
  118    7  Jason Ruddy, 34, Cortland, OH              24:41.6  
  124    8  Matthew Thomas, 31, Warren, OH             25:11.3  
  129    9  Ben Wheeler, 30, Warren, OH                25:24.3  
  160   10  Jeremy Jones, 34, Ravenna, OH              27:51.9  
  161   11  Philip Fiest, 33, Warren, OH               27:57.5  
  236   12  Don Wolf, 30, Warren, OH                   35:11.3  
  257   13  Mark Keriotis, 33, Warren, OH              49:19.9  
 
Men 35 - 39
   28    1  Brian Yowler, 36, Beaver Falls, PA         19:38.3  
   35    2  Paul Bolino, 36, Warren, OH                20:09.5  
   56    3  Ray Ainsley, 35, Cortland, OH              21:29.3  
   61    4  Scott Omerzo, 38, Cortland, OH             21:37.1  
   84    5  Ben Plough, 35, Ravenna, OH                22:48.6  
   91    6  Michael Richards, 36, Cortland, OH         23:10.1  
  101    7  Greg Omerzo, 38, North Bloomfield, OH      23:47.6  
  110    8  Rob Hollada, 39, Southington, OH           24:17.8  
  112    9  Brent Currington, 39, Warren, OH           24:19.9  
  117   10  Jeff Melody, 35, Mineral Ridge, OH         24:38.8  
  122   11  James Davison, 35, Cortland, OH            24:57.2  
  123   12  Jp Morgan, 35, youngstown, OH              25:00.5  
  146   13  Jeff Estes, 37, Newton Falls, OH           26:45.0  
  149   14  Gary Coleman, 37, Canfield, OH             26:57.7  
  157   15  Brian Hawes, 39, Akron, OH                 27:35.7  
  172   16  Jerry Croyts, 36, Warren, OH               28:35.2  
  187   17  Eric Carroll, 35, Lisbon, OH               29:31.3  
  193   18  Mike Yannucci, 35, Cortland, OH            29:44.1  
  195   19  Michael Cox, 35, StRuthers, OH             29:52.7  
  210   20  Tom Walden, 39, Farmdale, OH               31:09.9  
  219   21  Michael Connolly, 39, Austintown, OH       32:58.7  
  237   22  Tony Consoldane, 38, Alexandria, VA        35:48.3  
  247   23  Jim Groves, 36, Warren, OH                 39:44.5  
 
Men 40 - 44
   34    1  Walter Barnes, 44, Warren, OH              20:09.4  
   78    2  Sean Fremon, 43, Akron, OH                 22:41.2  
   88    3  Chuck Miller, 43, Boardman, OH             23:06.3  
  108    4  Steve Datish, 41, Dorchester, MA           24:13.7  
  113    5  Randy Delbene, 43, Girard, OH              24:28.6  
  139    6  John Stanko, 44, Warren, OH                26:02.9  
  140    7  Ken Hunkus, 43, Kinsman, OH                26:04.7  
  173    8  Don Barzak, 43, Kinsman, OH                28:39.4  
  178    9  Dan Young, 40, Ravenna, OH                 28:48.7  
  184   10  James While, 44, Boardman, OH              29:13.0  
  191   11  Nick Roberts, 41, Warren, OH               29:43.2  
  213   12  Steve Barr, 40, West Farmington, OH        31:37.9  
  218   13  Dan Welsh, 43                              32:49.2  
  225   14  Jon Crays, 40, Warren, OH                  33:45.1  
  234   15  Nick Depizzo, 42, Girard, OH               34:51.9  
  254   16  Joe Zucco, 40, Niles, OH                   43:50.9  
 
Men 45 - 49
   11    1  Curt Bachus, 45, Akron, OH                 17:55.4  
   42    2  Robert Younger, 45, Warren, OH             20:24.8  
   60    3  Tod Theodore, 47, Canfield, OH             21:35.3  
   62    4  Joe Gillespie, 48, Mineral Ridge, OH       21:42.0  
   73    5  Tim Higgins, 46, Brookfield, OH            22:20.9  
   75    6  Jeff Baco, 48, OH                          22:25.9  
  119    7  Don Niska, 49, Warren, OH                  24:43.0  
  151    8  Richard Selby, 48, West Farmington, OH     27:01.7  
  190    9  Don Sebest, 49, Warren, OH                 29:42.5  
  268   10  Jack Gordon, 48, Warren, OH                57:09.0  
 
Men 50 - 54
   22    1  Dave Chinchilla, 50, Ambridge, PA          18:58.6  
   89    2  Scott Agnew, 53, Boardman, OH              23:09.3  
  103    3  Len Davis, 52, Warren, OH                  23:56.8  
  143    4  Joe Jordan, 52, Rootstown, OH              26:14.3  
  220    5  Jeff Williams, 53, Niles, OH               33:08.0  
  231    6  John Lutseck, 54, Vienna, OH               34:31.7  
  250    7  Drew Bain, 50, Warren, OH                  39:55.2  
 
Men 55 - 59
   55    1  David Donahue, 58, Conneaut lake, PA       21:23.1  
   63    2  Bob Hardman, 56, East Liverpool, OH        21:44.6  
  114    3  Jay Whitmore, 56, Southington, OH          24:29.9  
  141    4  Tony Podolsky, 59, Austintown, OH          26:10.0  
  154    5  Tony Ball, 56, Hubbard, OH                 27:11.6  
  170    6  Don Hyde, 57, Warren, OH                   28:26.5  
  171    7  Ron Anderson, 57, Poland, OH               28:33.7  
  207    8  Thomas Jones, 55, Boardman, O              30:46.4  
 
Men 60 - 64
   65    1  George Panak, 60, Kinsman, OH              21:47.3  
   77    2  Larry Koval, 62, Warren, OH                22:30.5  
   97    3  John Plough, 62, Ravenna, OH               23:32.7  
  163    4  Teddy Barritt, 60, Niles, OH               28:09.0  
  200    5  Jeff Fodor, 62, Warren, OH                 30:15.8  
  227    6  Michael Dorio, 62, Warren, OH              34:17.3  
  252    7  Ne Nilsson, 62, Columbiana, OH             41:33.1  
 
Men 65 - 69
   93    1  Paul Paroz, 67, Burghill, OH               23:14.1  
  128    2  Ken Valentine, 65, Warren, OH              25:23.9  
  150    3  Gary Uitto, 65, Danville, VA               27:00.0  
  230    4  Kip Minnick, 65, Newton Falls, OH          34:28.7  
 
Men 70 & Up
  189    1  Tom Frederick, 76, Austintown, OH          29:42.1  
  211    2  George Bartholomew, 72, Leavittsburg, OH   31:27.9  
  240    3  John Petersal, 72, Southington, OH         35:58.8  
  261    4  Arthur Joachim, 84, Canfield, OH           54:25.1  
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME
 
Women Under 11
  181    1  Emma Hunkus, 10, Kinsman, OH               29:00.3  
  238    2  Maddie Consoldane, 10, Warren, OH          35:48.5  
  253    3  Hannah Zucco, 9, Niles, OH                 43:50.4  
 
Women 11 - 14
   36    1  Carissa Jenkins, 14, Austintown, OH        20:11.5  
   52    2  Haley Dieter, 14, Hermitage, PA            20:59.6  
   71    3  Jordan Grantonic, 13, Boardman, OH         22:13.3  
   86    4  Sarah Cash, 14, Lordstown, OH              22:55.2  
  109    5  Abby Krafcik, 14, Warren, OH               24:15.2  
  127    6  Talia Tobin, 13, Warren, OH                25:21.1  
  131    7  Marlena Liming, 13, Mineral Ridge, OH      25:31.7  
  222    8  Madison Meeker, 11, Cortland, OH           33:22.6  
  224    9  Allyson Crays, 12, Warren, OH              33:43.4  
  226   10  Rayna Estes, 12, Newton Falls, OH          34:13.6  
  241   11  Allison Kramer, 14, Niles, OH              36:56.3  
  248   12  Tori Groves, 12, Warren, OH                39:45.0  
  262   13  Brooke Zucco, 12, Niles, OH                54:29.9  
  263   14  Samira Nagi, 11, McDonald, OH              54:30.6  
 
Women 15 - 18
   49    1  Hayley Buzulencia, 17, Warren, OH          20:55.4  
   50    2  Krystal Williams, 18, Cortland, OH         20:57.3  
   83    3  Kenzie Srock, 15, McDonald, OH             22:47.7  
   90    4  Taylor Garland, 17, McDonald, OH           23:09.6  
   92    5  Paige Eckman, 15, McDonald, OH             23:13.2  
  102    6  Nichole Ossman, 17, Warren, OH             23:56.3  
  105    7  Trisha McGuire, 16, Warren, OH             24:11.2  
  115    8  Rachel Morrell, 16, Warren, OH             24:36.4  
  130    9  Riana Stanko, 17, Warren, OH               25:30.7  
  167   10  Audrey Prokop, 17, Warren, OH              28:22.8  
  168   11  Courtney White, 15, Warren, OH             28:23.4  
  177   12  Katie Larose, 17, Warren, OH               28:47.8  
  179   13  Toni Martineau, 15, Warren, OH             28:54.4  
  239   14  Allei Vugrincic, 15, Warren, OH            35:53.5  
  244   15  Jill Leininger, 18, Akron, OH              38:51.5  
  265   16  Breanna Nagi, 15, McDonald, OH             54:46.7  
 
Women 19 - 24
   17    1  Audrey Mahev, 20, Bristolville, OH         18:23.4  
   27    2  Lissa Yoder, 19, Farmdale, OH              19:33.8  
   74    3  Nicole Okerlund, 23, Warren, OH            22:22.8  
   82    4  Carrie Mavrikis, 22                        22:46.7  
   98    5  Jenn Molinari, 21, McDonald, OH            23:32.7  
  134    6  Jamie Fynes, 21, McDonald, OH              25:41.3  
  147    7  Niki Falgiani, 24, Cortland, OH            26:50.7  
  156    8  Rachel Skoczylas, 22, Warren, OH           27:24.7  
  159    9  Lindsay Blazsek, 23, Newton Falls, OH      27:38.7  
  164   10  Marisa Blazsek, 19, Newton Falls, OH       28:17.8  
  251   11  Jenn Leininger, 21, Salem, OH              40:14.6  
 
Women 25 - 29
    9    1  Jessica Odorcic, 29, Madison, OH           17:37.9  
   87    2  Ali Carroll, 29, Lisbon, OH                23:02.0  
  121    3  Kimberly Wheeler, 27, Warren, OH           24:53.0  
  158    4  Catherine Weber, 26, Cortland, OH          27:36.2  
  165    5  Vicky Fiest, 29, Warren, OH                28:19.2  
  166    6  Amy Ostrosky, 28, Ravenna, OH              28:21.6  
  198    7  Kara Totten, 29, Warren, OH                30:06.5  
  201    8  Lauren Luzar, 29, Stow, OH                 30:24.4  
  228    9  Megan Wilson, 29, Poland, OH               34:21.4  
  229   10  Aimee Dempsey, 25, Girard, OH              34:22.8  
  235   11  Kiire Wolf, 28, Warren, OH                 35:10.8  
 
Women 30 - 34
   48    1  Amanda McNinch, 30, Poland, OH             20:51.6  
   85    2  Steph Pierce, 34, Cortland, OH             22:50.7  
   95    3  Kim Plough, 31, West Farmington, OH        23:27.7  
  169    4  Gabrielle Ainsley, 31, Cortland, OH        28:24.5  
  174    5  Jill Risner, 31, Ashland, OH               28:42.7  
  186    6  Melinda Weddle, 34, Oxford, OH             29:24.8  
  188    7  Jennie Weaver, 32, Cortland, OH            29:41.9  
  208    8  Tricia Fury, 34, Warren, OH                30:48.4  
  233    9  Merideth Plough, 34, Ravenna, OH           34:43.0  
  266   10  Christina Chislom, 30, youngstown, OH      55:51.5  
 
Women 35 - 39
   53    1  Carrie Albert, 35, Cortland, OH            21:11.9  
  111    2  Lori Whitmore, 35, Cortland, OH            24:17.9  
  137    3  Brenda Omerzo, 36, Cortland, OH            25:50.7  
  192    4  Ronnie Morgan, 35, youngstown, OH          29:43.2  
  194    5  Vickie Uberti, 39, Hermitage, PA           29:50.6  
  196    6  Dallas Wolfe, 38, New Castle, PA           29:57.4  
  214    7  Christine Hunkus, 39, Kinsman, OH          31:40.8  
  243    8  leslie hansen, 38, Niles, OH               37:23.2  
  246    9  Wendy Schoonover, 35, Bristolville, OH     39:17.3  
  249   10  Tracy Ward, 38, Girard, OH                 39:50.9  
  256   11  Mary Pemberton, 36, Warren, OH             49:19.7  
 
Women 40 - 44
  142    1  Jannie Jordan, 43, Rootstown, OH           26:12.8  
  144    2  Cheryl Young, 40, Ravenna, OH              26:40.4  
  145    3  Tara Shipman, 41, Cortland, OH             26:43.5  
  203    4  Amy Bertilacci, 43, Niles, OH              30:36.2  
  205    5  Christine Connolly, 43, Austintown, OH     30:44.1  
  206    6  Rachael Zigarovich, 41, Warren, OH         30:45.2  
  221    7  Maribeth Diener, 41, Dorchester, MA        33:18.9  
  223    8  Alisa McRoberts, 40, Warren, OH            33:40.1  
  255    9  Buffy Leininger, 43, Salem, OH             46:09.1  
  264   10  Lara Galgozy, 41, Columbiana, OH           54:46.1  
  273   11  Sheila Dunbar, 40, N Bloomfield, OH      1:02:59.1  
 
Women 45 - 49
   41    1  Karen Grantonic, 48, Boardman, OH          20:23.2  
  176    2  Renee Johntony, 47, Warren, OH             28:46.8  
  197    3  Celeste Baronzzi, 45, Salem, OH            30:04.5  
  199    4  Janet Breyman, 47, West Farmington, OH     30:08.5  
  212    5  Laurie Browncroyts, 49, Warren, OH         31:33.2  
  242    6  Dawn Henderson, 47, Niles, OH              37:23.1  
  258    7  Valerie Caven, 47, Warren, OH              50:38.6  
  271    8  Carla Harris, 45, Newton Falls, OH       1:02:20.3  
  272    9  Justine Scott, 45, Cortland, OH          1:02:57.7  
 
Women 50 - 59
   68    1  Michelle Rupe, 51, , OH                    22:11.2  
  162    2  Pam McCumbers, 55, Garrestville, OH        28:04.1  
  175    3  Linda Prokop, 50, Warren, OH               28:44.8  
  183    4  Marilyn Spencer, 51, Warren, OH            29:12.9  
  202    5  Barbara Habowski, 58, Uniontown, OH        30:30.8  
  216    6  Kathleen Griffith, 55, Cortland, OH        31:54.9  
  217    7  Kate Guesman, 56, Cortland, OH             32:09.4  
  232    8  Cheryl Lutseck, 52, Vienna, OH             34:31.8  
  260    9  Joanne Podolsky, 53, Austintown, OH        53:22.9  
  269   10  Nancy Thomas, 57, New Middletown, OH     1:01:59.3  
 
Women 60 & Up
  148    1  Lola Plough, 60, Ravenna, OH               26:56.1  
  245    2  Dee Banks, 62, youngstown, OH              39:01.7  
  267    3  Ellen Gordon, 69, Bristolville, OH         56:37.3  
  270    4  Dottie Young, 68, Newton Falls, OH       1:02:13.4  
 
 

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us