2010 Pyma-Laker Kids Half Mile Race

Print Logo image

2010 Pyma-Laker Kids Half Mile

Andover, OH

July 10, 2010

Sunny, 74 degrees
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME
 
    1       John Bates, 11, Kinsman, OH                3:12.0  
    2       Scott Hogan, 11, Williamsfield, OH         3:12.0  
    3       Jj Henson, 10, Jefferson, OH               3:29.0  
    4    1  Matthew Puleio, 6, Meadville, PA           3:33.0  
    5       Erica Puleio, 8*, Meadville, PA            3:39.0  
    6    2  Bobby Lindsey, 9, Brunswick, OH            3:41.0  
    7       Lauren Bals, 10*, Ashtabula, OH            3:55.0  
    8    3  Nate Henson, 7, Jefferson, OH              4:00.0  
    9       Jenna Harvey, 6*, Andover, OH              4:03.0  
   10    1  Lydia Demes, 7*, Ellsworth, OH             4:09.0  
   11    4  Gordon Hithcock, 7, Andover, OH            4:21.0  
   12    5  Luke Harvey, 5, Andover, OH                4:24.0  
   13    2  Asha Hamilton, 7*, Andover, OH             4:34.0  
   14    3  Kendyl Switzer, 10*, Bristolville, OH      4:36.0  
   15    4  Lily Pittman, 7*, Kinsman, OH              4:37.0  
   16    5  Jaden Lockwood, 6*, Rome, OH               4:39.0  
   17    6  Kayla Switzer, 10*, Bristolville, OH       4:41.0  
   18    7  Hannah Root, 8*, Andover, OH               4:49.0  
   19    6  Aidan Swezey, 5, Andover, OH               4:53.0  
   20    8  Alexis Mason, 6*, Andover, OH              4:55.0  
   21    9  Morgan Lockwood, 5*, Rome, OH              4:56.0  
   22   10  Natalie Schoonover, 12*, Bristolville, OH  4:56.0  
   23   11  Heidi Schoonover, 8*, Bristolville, OH     4:58.0  
   24    7  Nicholas Hitchcock, 5, Andover, OH         5:26.0  
   25   12  Maggie Stasiak, 6*, Andover, OH            5:26.0  
   26    8  Andrew Root, 6, Andover, OH                5:34.0  
   27    9  Jake Lockwood, 11, Andover, OH             5:38.0  
   28   13  Gabby Dinickle, 3*, Ashtabula, OH          5:54.0  
   29   10  Jeremy Snyder, 3, WeStlake, OH             6:04.0  
   30   14  Abbi Lindsey, 7*, Brunswick, OH            6:16.0  
   31   11  Seth Bryan, 4, Andover, OH                 6:19.0  
   32   15  Katelyn Blanford, 4*, Orwell, OH           6:25.0  
   33   12  Aiden Clark, 3                             6:31.0  
   34   16  Lexis Demes, 5*, Ellsworth, OH             6:49.0  
   35   13  Justin Lansing, 3, Espyville, PA           7:17.0  
   36   17  Eralyn Lockwood, 2*, Rome, OH              7:53.0  
   37   14  Trent Harvey, 2, Andover, OH               8:08.0  
   38   18  Claire Lockwood, 7*, Andover, OH           10:05.0  
   39   19  Kate Bryan, 2*, Andover, OH                10:16.0  
* indicates females
 
 

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us