2011 Johnnycake Jog 5K Walk

Print Logo image

2011 Jonnycake Jog

PAINESVILLE, OH

July 17, 2011

88 DEGREES HOT AND SUNNY
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
WALK
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
    1       Michael Mannozzi, 25, Youngstown, OH       27:06.5    8:45
    2       Kathleen Pierce, 50*, Geneva, OH           30:15.1    9:46
    3       Timothy Murphy, 52, Painesville, OH        31:19.9   10:06
    4       Carol Wolcott, 56*, Leroy, OH              32:23.5   10:27
    5       Neil Iverson, 58, Mentor, OH               33:00.1   10:39
    6       Tina Brandt, 49*, Concord, OH              33:44.5   10:53
    7    1  Cindy Wildman, 59*, S. Euclid, OH          33:48.0   10:54
    8    1  Robert South, 56, Concord, OH              34:39.0   11:11
    9    1  Tyler Stotsky, 18, Willoughby, OH          36:24.0   11:45
   10    2  Debbie South, 56*, Concord, OH             36:44.0   11:51
   11    1  Joan Pouewells, 65*, Painesville, OH       37:00.0   11:56
   12    2  Marilyn Rinehart, 69*, Painesville, OH     37:02.0   11:57



Pace: 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | Top

   13    1  Karen Feran, 64*, Kirtland, OH             37:43.0   12:10
   14    1  Martin Kloock, 49, Eastlake, OH            38:19.0   12:22
   15    2  Keith Hall, 59, Perry, OH                  38:36.0   12:27
   16    1  Lee Bartholomew, 68, Painesville, OH       38:41.0   12:29
   17    1  Thomas Hastings, 53, Medina, OH            38:44.0   12:30
   18    1  Donna Lowe, 52*, Painesville, OH           38:44.0   12:30
   19    2  Wes Lowe, 54, Painesville, OH              38:49.0   12:31
   20    2  Rachel Mathews, 64*, Chardon, OH           38:54.5   12:33
   21    1  Teevie Champa, 40*                         39:25.3   12:43
   22    1  Kali Bowman, 17*, Chardon, OH              39:50.2   12:51
   23    3  Jim Kisley, 53, Mentor, OH                 39:52.3   12:52
   24    2  Angela Kisley, 51*, Mentor, OH             39:52.7   12:52
   25    1  John Sanker, 70, Chardon, OH               39:52.8   12:52
   26    1  Debbie Bowman, 45*, Chardon, OH            39:55.5   12:53
   27    1  Ryan Hite, 12, Willoughby, OH              40:04.9   12:56
   28    2  Jake Grdadolnik, 10, Concord, OH           40:07.1   12:56
   29    3  Jeff Spencer, 59, Roaming Shores, OH       40:09.0   12:57
   30    3  Brandon Watson, 12, Concord, OH            40:10.2   12:57
   31    2  Daneen Baller, 40*, Willoughby, OH         40:11.1   12:58



Pace: 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | Top

   32    3  Donna Stanfield, 56*, Eastlake, OH         40:21.1   13:01
   33    1  Rob Grdadolnik, 42, Concord, OH            40:34.5   13:05
   34    2  Delmar Cross, Sr., 69, Perry, OH           40:36.0   13:06
   35    1  Wally Guenther, 77, Cleve. Hts , OH        40:51.2   13:11
   36    3  Nancy Lyon, 64*, Painesville, OH           41:09.7   13:17
   37    1  Tom Hilston, 63, Fairport Harbor, OH       41:14.0   13:18
   38    4  Pamela Barovian, 60*, Concord, OH          41:18.0   13:19
   39    1  Brittani Strausbaugh, 23*, Eastlake, OH    41:21.5   13:20
   40    3  Cindy Cell-Brofman, 52*, Painesville, OH   41:30.0   13:23
   41    4  Linda Nelson, 59*, Painesville, OH         41:35.1   13:25
   42    1  Melissa Jelenic, 25*, Mentor, OH           41:39.9   13:26
   43    2  Craig Brisbin, 63, Wickliffe, OH           41:40.0   13:26
   44    2  Bill Shreves, 72, Perry, OH                41:40.8   13:27
   45    1  Lois Shreves, 73*, Perry, OH               41:45.2   13:28
   46    2  Chris Niess, 48, Concord, OH               41:47.6   13:29
   47    1  Susan Ramming, 38*, Concord, OH            41:48.3   13:29
   48    2  Louis Mincek, 44, Hudson, OH               41:50.6   13:30
   49    1  Brett Ramming, 38, Concord, OH             42:04.5   13:34
   50    3  Elayne Bartholomew, 67*, Painesville, OH   42:12.0   13:37
   51    4  Veedya Hastings, 51*, Medina, OH           42:17.8   13:39
   52    4  Dominic Filippo, 11, Willowick, OH         42:30.3   13:43
   53    5  Terri Paster, 51*, Chardon, OH             42:30.9   13:43
   54    3  Michael Gendron, 63, Concord, OH           42:31.3   13:43
   55    3  Warren Orloff, 42, Worthington, OH         42:32.1   13:43
   56    5  Dean Orloff, 9, Worthington, OH            42:34.0   13:44
   57    3  James Bondra, 49, Mentor, OH               42:41.2   13:46
   58    6  Michelle Gaffney, 52*, Concord, OH         42:50.0   13:49
   59    6  James Joyce, 6, Concord, OH                42:54.6   13:50
   60    3  Ted Kosir, 65, Willowick, OH               42:56.1   13:51
   61    4  Brian Mathews, 43, Euclid, OH              43:11.3   13:56
   62    2  Peter Joyce, 38, Concord, OH               43:17.6   13:58



Pace: 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | Top

   63    1  Anngela Brown, 33*, Painesville, OH        43:23.1   14:00
   64    4  Raymond Jorz, 59, Concord, OH              43:33.0   14:03
   65    5  Kathy Pierce, 56*, Concord, OH             43:36.6   14:04
   66    4  Barb Henderson, 53, Painesville, OH        43:36.7   14:04
   67    3  Jennifer Lemaster, 41*, Madison, OH        43:38.8   14:05
   68    2  Mariane Romano, 46*, Painesville, OH       43:38.8   14:05
   69    4  Debbie Kerper, 43*, Willoughby, OH         43:44.4   14:07
   70    4  James Hegfield, 47, Madison, OH            43:52.3   14:09
   71    7  Zachary Mauter, 8, Painesville, OH         43:53.7   14:10
   72    5  Michelle Huck, 40*, Leroy, OH              44:07.3   14:14
   73    1  Jenna Rondeau, 11*, Leroy, OH              44:07.4   14:14
   74    5  Philip Griesmer, 41, Painesville, OH       44:10.0   14:15
   75    6  Bridgette Mauter, 42*, Painesville, OH     44:10.3   14:15
   76    5  Mickey Kozlovich, 56, Concord, OH          44:10.4   14:15
   77    3  Brenda Moran, 45*, Painesville, OH         44:10.6   14:15
   78    5  John Ayersman, 49, Geneva, OH              44:10.8   14:15
   79    6  Bonnie Falton, 55*, Concord, OH            44:16.7   14:17
   80    2  Gerald Adams, 76, Willowick, OH            44:25.4   14:20
   81    2  Kathy Pedley, 36*, Mentor, OH              44:31.7   14:22
   82    3  Christi Karlovec, 35*, Mentor, OH          44:40.4   14:25
   83    7  Peggy Klein, 54*, Mol, OH                  44:40.4   14:25
   84    4  Mary Hegfield, 49*, Madison, OH            44:48.5   14:27
   85    2  Donna Kloock, 74*, Mentor, OH              44:49.8   14:28
   86    8  Luca Filippo, 9, Willowick, OH             44:51.9   14:28
   87    6  Michael Filippo, 48, Willowick, OH         44:52.0   14:28
   88    5  Raymond Taylor, 50, Painesville, OH        44:52.1   14:28
   89    2  Pamela Quigney, 22*                        44:53.2   14:29
   90    2  Sam Skillman, 31*                          45:03.3   14:32
   91    9  Jared Tetonis, 11, Painesville, OH         45:04.9   14:33
   92    8  Ellen Pearce, 51*, La Marque, TX           45:14.9   14:36
   93    6  Michael Sekki, 57, Painesville, OH         45:17.2   14:37
   94    2  Casey Neiman, 19*, Perry, OH               45:17.4   14:37
   95    7  David Neiman, 46, Perry, OH                45:17.8   14:37
   96    7  Suzanne Tetonis, 42*, Painesville, OH      45:18.8   14:37
   97    7  Bob Strnad, 58, Wlby Hills, OH             45:20.8   14:38
   98    5  Irene Hoefle, 48*, Mentor, OH              45:34.9   14:42
   99    1  Samantha Hoefle, 15*, Mentor, OH           45:35.7   14:42
  100    3  Maria Munk, 72*, Willowick, OH             45:37.4   14:43
  101       Belle Golden*, Painesville, OH             45:38.0   14:43
  102    7  Elizabeth Miller, 56*, Mentor, OH          45:39.8   14:44
  103    8  Ron Pierce, 59, Concord, OH                45:41.3   14:44
  104    8  Dawn Prior, 55*, Mentor, OH                45:41.6   14:44
  105    8  Marlo Hermann, 42*, Painesville, OH        45:41.7   14:44
  106    6  Susan Bondra, 48*, Mentor, OH              45:42.9   14:45
  107    9  Kathy McMaster, 58*, Chardon, OH           45:51.7   14:48
  108    9  Michelle Rodewald, 43*, Leroy, OH          46:00.4   14:50
  109   10  Michele Filippo, 44*, Willowick, OH        46:11.8   14:54
  110    3  James St. Clair, 70, Eastlake, OH          46:12.7   14:54
  111    4  Patricia Gendron, 65*, Concord, OH         46:16.8   14:56
  112    4  Terry Cummings, 61, Madison, OH            46:18.5   14:56
  113   10  Barbara Cummings, 58*, Madison, OH         46:21.3   14:57
  114    2  Abbey Carlton, 13*, Painesville, OH        46:22.9   14:58
  115    4  Angela Carlton, 35*, Painesville, OH       46:27.2   14:59



Pace: 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | Top

  116    2  Matthew Herman, 16, Eastlake, OH           46:34.9   15:02
  117    9  Cathy Prause, 52*, Mentor, OH              46:39.4   15:03
  118    3  Taylor Carroll, 13*, Painesville, OH       46:46.0   15:05
  119    3  Manny Rose, 39, Painesville, OH            46:46.1   15:05
  120   10  Tia Kozlovich, 50*, Concord, OH            46:53.7   15:08
  121    5  Joyce Rodriguez, 65*, Chardon, OH          47:07.3   15:12
  122    5  Richard Eich, 60, Mentor, OH               47:11.9   15:13
  123    5  Patricia Schmidt, 63*, Eastlake, OH        47:13.7   15:14
  124    6  Carolyn Baker, 64*, Thompson, OH           47:13.9   15:14
  125   10  Brayden Abbott, 5, Painesville, OH         47:13.9   15:14
  126    7  Marianne Wiley, 62*, Concord, OH           47:14.9   15:14
  127    6  Ron Howard, 64, Mayfield Hts , OH          47:15.2   15:15
  128    3  Janette Abbott, 33*, Painesville, OH       47:18.1   15:16
  129   11  Ryan Abbott, 3, Painesville, OH            47:18.4   15:16
  130   12  Zachary Ryan, 10, Toledo, OH               47:19.3   15:16
  131    1  Tyler Smith, 13, Toledo, OH                47:22.3   15:17
  132    5  Jodi Smith, 39*, Toledo, OH                47:23.0   15:17
  133    8  William Brown, 47, Painesville, OH         47:23.3   15:17
  134    9  Jeff Difisher, 59, Perry, OH               47:23.6   15:17
  135   11  Barbara Lindberg, 50*, Pearland, TX        47:25.4   15:18
  136   12  Susan Defisher, 53*, Perry, OH             47:26.1   15:18
  137    2  Ben Havas, 13, Painesville, OH             47:26.8   15:18
  138    3  Cody Bertone, 15, Painesville, OH          47:26.9   15:18
  139    2  Shelby Sorrell, 12*, Mentor, OH            47:27.0   15:18
  140   11  Lauren Bremer, 43*, Mentor, OH             47:27.6   15:19
  141    3  Ariel Ackerman, 11*, Mentor, OH            47:28.6   15:19
  142    4  Alexander Ackerman, 13, Mentor, OH         47:29.0   15:19
  143    7  Teresa Ackerman, 46*, Mentor, OH           47:32.2   15:20
  144    8  Sandra Rossman, 61*, Painesville, OH       47:40.9   15:23
  145    8  Patty Sandacz, 49*, Concord, OH            47:44.5   15:24
  146    6  Doug Sandacz, 50, Concord, OH              47:46.0   15:24
  147    5  Peter Joyce, 13, Concord, OH               48:04.5   15:30
  148       Xx                                         49:04.3   15:50
  149    6  Delmar Cross, Jr., 42, Perry, OH           49:04.8   15:50
  150    3  Jimmy Hudd, 19, Mentor, OH                 49:06.9   15:51
  151   12  Michelle Hudd, 44*, Mentor, OH             49:10.2   15:52
  152   10  Lannie Perry, 57, Eastlake, OH             49:13.4   15:53
  153    9  Jeanne Crow, 64*, Mentor, OH               49:24.4   15:56
  154   10  Jennifer Artim, 64*, Mentor, OH            49:28.0   15:57
  155    6  Dianne Crompton, 69*, Mentor, OH           49:32.0   15:59



Pace: 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | Top

  156   11  Evelyn Krasoc, 60*, Willoughby, OH         50:02.7   16:09
  157    4  Jennifer Herman, 12*, Eastlake, OH         50:06.7   16:10
  158   11  Robin Guerra, 55*, Willoughby, OH          50:10.1   16:11
  159   13  Colleen Fortuna, 51*, Mol, OH              50:10.1   16:11
  160   14  Donna Havas, 50*, Painesville, OH          50:13.6   16:12
  161   15  Bobbie Bertone, 50*, Painesville, OH       50:14.2   16:12
  162    7  Dan Kohler, 54, Painesville, OH            50:28.1   16:17
  163   16  Stella Kohler, 50*, Painesville, OH        50:33.7   16:19
  164    7  Arthur Corbin, 63, Willoughby, OH          50:41.3   16:21
  165    4  Sabrina Sustarsic, 33*, Kirtland, OH       50:42.3   16:21
  166   17  Kathy Jelenic, 50*, Mentor, OH             50:46.4   16:23
  167    9  Donna Bowers, 46*, Painesville, OH         50:47.6   16:23
  168   12  Ash Beverly, 63*, Concord Twp, OH          51:07.5   16:30
  169   18  Deborah Storozum, 50*, Mol, OH             51:09.8   16:30
  170    6  Amy Deptowicz, 39*, Mentor, OH             51:11.4   16:31
  171    7  John Deptowicz, 43, Mentor, OH             51:14.2   16:32
  172   13  Ethan Deptowicz, 4, Mentor, OH             51:14.9   16:32
  173    5  Savannah Dennison, 6*                      51:22.3   16:34
  174    8  Bryan Powell, 41, Chardon, OH              51:23.6   16:35
  175    5  Jennifer Childs, 32*, Mentor, OH           51:24.6   16:35
  176    6  Haley Moskowitz, 11*, Madison, OH          51:30.9   16:37
  177    7  Grace Pulling, 11*, Madison, OH            51:32.0   16:37
  178    8  L Saraney, 63, Chardon, OH                 51:32.3   16:38
  179    4  Cierra Toth, 14*, Painesville, OH          51:33.6   16:38
  180   13  Cindy Nells, 44*, Painesville, OH          51:35.0   16:38
  181    5  Hannah Moskowitz, 15*, Madison, OH         51:36.3   16:39
  182   11  Bruce Childs, 58, Mentor, OH               51:39.8   16:40
  183    8  Alyssa Laudis, 8*, Concord, OH             51:50.2   16:43
  184    9  Alexis Popp, 8*, Mentor, OH                51:50.8   16:43
  185   10  Shari Morenz, 47*, Mentor, OH              51:51.3   16:44
  186   11  Laura Sweeney, 47*, Eastlake, OH           51:56.4   16:45
  187    6  Caitlyn Sweeney, 13*, Eastlake, OH         51:58.9   16:46
  188   10  Alexis Laudis, 11*, Concord, OH            52:00.5   16:47
  189    1  Ken Michaels, 30, Willowick, OH            52:04.6   16:48
  190   13  Vee Michaels, 64*, Painesville, OH         52:10.5   16:50
  191    2  Tammy Michaels, 27*, Willowick, OH         52:14.8   16:51
  192   14  Alexander Steen, 9, Madison, OH            52:14.9   16:51
  193    3  Brianna Toth, 17*, Painesville, OH         52:16.8   16:52
  194    4  Jordan Chappell, 17*, Painesville, OH      52:18.4   16:52
  195    6  Carrie Popp, 34*, Mentor, OH               52:18.4   16:52
  196    8  Gary Young, 53, Painesville, OH            52:18.8   16:52
  197   12  Dianne Dodd, 55*, Painesville, OH          52:27.3   16:55
  198    3  Courtney Dodd, 28*, Thompson, OH           52:36.5   16:58
  199   11  Samantha Popp, 6*, Mentor, OH              52:36.6   16:58
  200   14  Tammy Sheehan, 42*, Painesville, OH        52:36.8   16:58
  201    9  Mike Sheehan, 45, Painesville, OH          52:37.0   16:58
  202   15  Jenni Craft, 43*, Painesville, OH          52:38.6   16:59
  203    4  David Craft, 39, Painesville, OH           52:38.8   16:59



Pace: 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | Top

  204   10  John Samac, 46, Concord, OH                52:42.8   17:00
  205   16  Debbie Derenzo, 40*, Concord, OH           52:49.2   17:02
  206    7  Sherri Samac, 37*, Concord, OH             52:49.5   17:02
  207    7  Jaime Steen , 34*, Madison, OH             52:53.2   17:04
  208    8  Alison Laudis, 35*, Concord, OH            53:01.5   17:06
  209   19  Janette Murphy, 54*, Mentor, OH            53:04.1   17:07
  210    8  Pam Jones, 34*, Mentor, OH                 53:04.6   17:07
  211   14  Diane Briskey, 62*, Concord, OH            53:10.1   17:09
  212   17  Deanna Bateman, 41*, Mentor, OH            53:12.4   17:10
  213    3  Kristin Aingwirth, 24*, Mentor, OH         53:18.3   17:12
  214   12  Frankie Srp, 9*, Painesville, OH           53:19.1   17:12
  215   13  Carly Sanders, 9*, Painesville, OH         53:19.4   17:12
  216   20  Vivian Potter, 51*, Painesville, OH        53:20.5   17:12
  217    9  Carla Huter, 34*, Cleveland, OH            53:21.1   17:13
  218    9  Robert Kocan, 54, Perry, OH                53:23.0   17:13
  219   12  Edward Krasoc, 58, Willoughby, OH          53:23.7   17:13
  220   21  Kathleen Weber, 51*, Concord, OH           53:24.2   17:14
  221   18  Patricia Wiskiewski, 43*, Concord Twp, OH  53:24.3   17:14
  222   15  Barbara Korosec, 62*, Mentor, OH           53:24.8   17:14
  223   22  Karen Berigan, 54*, Perry, OH              53:25.8   17:14
  224    4  Megan Grice, 26*, Painesville, OH          53:30.7   17:16
  225   19  Donna Rypinski, 44*, Willowick, OH         53:31.3   17:16
  226   13  Mike Murphy, 57, Mentor, OH                53:32.0   17:16
  227   13  Sue Sim, 56*, Concord, OH                  53:34.5   17:17
  228    9  Duke Jackson, 61, Concord, OH              53:35.1   17:17
  229   23  Pat McCloskey, 50*, Concord, OH            53:35.6   17:17
  230    4  Kellie McCloskey, 24*, Concord, OH         53:36.0   17:17
  231    1  Paul Burger, 25, Mentor, OH                53:48.7   17:21
  232    6  Kris Mathews, 15, Euclid, OH               53:49.4   17:22
  233    5  Kalevia Mathews, 17*, Euclid, OH           53:49.8   17:22
  234    4  Liz Matthews, 74*, Willoughby, OH          53:52.8   17:23
  235   14  Beth Makselan, 59*, Painesville, OH        53:59.6   17:25
  236    7  Patti Erixson, 68*, Painesville, OH        54:14.0   17:30
  237   15  Christine Taylor, 57*, Painesville, OH     54:22.5   17:32
  238    8  Patricia Dobay, 65*, Waite Hill, OH        54:26.3   17:34
  239    9  Phyllis Paulitsch, 65*, Waite Hill, OH     54:28.8   17:34
  240   14  Ashley Joyce, 10*, Concord, OH             54:29.4   17:35
  241   10  Lawrence Korosec, 64, Mentor, OH           54:29.4   17:35
  242   10  Marlene Trzaska, 33*, Mayfield Hts , OH    54:29.6   17:35
  243   14  Neil Peters, 58, Painesville, OH           54:34.0   17:36
  244   15  Kailey Joyce, 7*, Concord, OH              54:35.0   17:36
  245   12  Karen Neiman, 47*, Perry, OH               54:40.2   17:38
  246    5  Susan Agnew, 74*, Mentor, OH               54:44.2   17:39
  247   20  Stephanie Misny, 43*, Waite Hill, OH       54:47.7   17:41
  248   16  Kayli Aker, 12*, Painesville, OH           54:52.6   17:42
  249    5  Sarah Norman, 29*, Painesville, OH         55:06.7   17:47
  250    6  Casey Cox, 29*, Painesville, OH            55:06.9   17:47
  251   15  Kyle Gugliotta, 10                         55:07.3   17:47
  252   11  Amy Barnes, 32*, Mentor, OH                55:07.7   17:47
  253    7  Holly Kallay, 27*, Eastlake, OH            55:08.4   17:47
  254   12  Nicole Best, 31*, S. Euclid, OH            55:17.2   17:50
  255    5  Eric Densmore, 36, Geneva, IL              55:17.9   17:50
  256   17  Madeline Densmore, 10*, Geneva, IL         55:18.6   17:50
  257    9  Amy Densmore, 39*, Geneva, IL              55:21.1   17:51
  258    4  William Gibb, 68, Mentor, OH               55:41.4   17:58
  259   13  Nicole Riera, 32*                          55:45.5   17:59



Pace: 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | Top

  260   21  Stacy Aker, 41*, Painesville, OH           55:53.9   18:02
  261    8  Tara Gierke, 26*, Painesville, OH          55:55.4   18:02
  262    9  Lauren Drozen, 26*, Concord, OH            55:55.7   18:02
  263   14  Amanda Evans, 31*, Mentor, OH              56:03.4   18:05
  264   18  Alexandra Evans, 12*, Mentor, OH           56:03.4   18:05
  265    6  Robyn Jenkins, 18*, Painesville, OH        56:03.9   18:05
  266   10  Michele Conkey, 28*, Painesville, OH       56:07.4   18:06
  267   22  Julie Jenkins, 44*, Painesville, OH        56:09.7   18:07
  268   16  Nikolas Morehouse, 10, Mentor, OH          56:10.4   18:07
  269   10  Erin Dirocco, 35*, Chagrin Falls, OH       56:13.9   18:08
  270   15  Michelle Iosue, 31*, Cleve. Hts , OH       56:17.8   18:10
  271   11  Lorrie Morehouse, 36*, Mentor, OH          56:20.9   18:11
  272   13  Marilyn Herman, 45*, Eastlake, OH          56:24.0   18:12
  273    3  Edward Jusko, 84, Painesville, OH          56:38.8   18:16
  274    4  Dominic Minadeo, 84, Brecksville, OH       56:38.9   18:16
  275   11  Stephanie Smith, 28*, Mentor, OH           56:39.3   18:17
  276   14  Sandee Smith, 46*, Fairport Harbor, OH     56:39.4   18:17
  277   19  Leah Borsich, 8*, Wickliffe, OH            56:42.3   18:18
  278   15  Sherry Koski, 45*, Wickliffe, OH           56:42.4   18:18
  279   23  Julie Sanders, 44*, Fairport Harbor, OH    56:52.1   18:21
  280   20  Emily Sanders, 7*, Fairport Harbor, OH     56:52.3   18:21
  281    7  Alaina Riera, 13*                          56:54.0   18:21
  282   11  Thomas Riera, 63                           56:57.6   18:22
  283   16  Charlene Power, 47*, Wickliffe, OH         56:59.6   18:23
  284    7  Shannon Power, 18*, Wickliffe, OH          56:59.8   18:23
  285   10  Kenneth Kukral, 50, Mentor, OH             57:47.7   18:39
  286    6  Marjorie Ely, 70*, Mentor, OH              57:48.7   18:39
  287    9  Courtney O'Neill, 44, Painesville, OH      57:53.7   18:41
  288   17  Cheryl Sanders, 49*, Painesville, OH       58:12.1   18:46
  289   12  Robert Slattery, 63, Eastlake, OH          58:15.5   18:48
  290   16  Char Slattery, 60*, Eastlake, OH           58:27.3   18:51
  291   17  Mary Demchak-Degross, 60*, Parma, OH       58:33.7   18:53
  292   18  Diane Stueve, 60*, Mentor, OH              58:35.5   18:54
  293   10  Janet Sabolsky, 67*, Wickliffe, OH         58:48.6   18:58
  294   19  Nancy Nalepa, 62*, Willowick, OH           58:49.4   18:59



Pace: 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | Top

  295   18  Pamela Kelly, 48*, Euclid, OH              59:03.4   19:03
  296    6  Shawn Kelly, 39, Euclid, OH                59:03.7   19:03
  297   16  Jill Luoma, 56*, Concord, OH               59:08.5   19:05
  298   11  Fred Beach, 50, Mol, OH                    59:15.5   19:07
  299   17  Cindy Tilson, 57*, Geneva, OH              59:54.6   19:20
  300   21  Katelyn Morehouse, 6*, Mentor, OH        1:00:24.5   19:29
  301    7  Shane Morehouse, 39, Mentor, OH          1:00:25.3   19:29
  302   20  Jane Hilston, 64*, Fairport Harbor, OH   1:00:52.5   19:38
  303   24  Diane Evangelista, 53*, Painesville, OH  1:00:59.7   19:41
  304    7  Ann Willoughby, 72*, Concord, OH         1:01:03.1   19:42
  305   18  Deborah Munson, 56*, Madison, OH         1:01:03.6   19:42
  306   19  Cynthia Millonzi, 57*, Perry, OH         1:01:04.6   19:42
  307    4  Bill Willoughby, 74, Concord, OH         1:01:04.6   19:42
  308   17  William Willoughby, 9, Cleve. Hts, OH    1:01:49.0   19:56
  309   11  William Willoughby, 49, Cleve. Hts, OH   1:01:49.8   19:57
  310   11  Midge Scamahorn, 67*, Concord, OH        1:01:49.9   19:57
  311   24  Dawn Snyder, 42*, Willowick, OH          1:01:50.3   19:57
  312    8  Barbara Kovach, 71*, Wickliffe, OH       1:01:50.5   19:57



Pace: 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | Top

  313   22  Megan Snyder, 7*, Willowick, OH          1:01:59.3   20:00
  314   12  Wes Snyder, 47, Willowick, OH            1:02:00.7   20:00
  315    4  Avid Snyder, 18, Thompson, OH            1:02:02.0   20:01
  316   25  Lisa Lemponen, 42*, Wickliffe, OH        1:02:03.8   20:01
  317   13  John Kastelic, 47, Euclid, OH            1:02:07.5   20:02
  318   25  Patricia Calla, 50*, Chardon, OH         1:02:28.6   20:09
  319    1  Irene Dinezza, 81*, Painesville, OH      1:03:00.0   20:19
  320   12  Kristen Morgan, 36*, Mentor, OH          1:04:01.8   20:39
  321   21  Bonnie Morgan, 61*, Mol, OH              1:04:01.8   20:39



Pace: 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | Top

  322   12  Ellen Geisler, 67*, Madison, OH          1:06:20.1   21:24
  323   13  Jennie Hutchinson, 39*, Conneaut, OH     1:06:25.4   21:26



Pace: 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | Top

  324    9  Rita Burke, 73*, Euclid, OH              1:08:50.7   22:12
  325   22  Marcia Mocilnikar, 64*, Willoughby, OH   1:09:34.1   22:26



Pace: 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | Top

  326   10  Elizabeth Schormuller, 73*, Painesville, OH
                                                      1:13:10.1   23:36
  327   16  Erin Crow, 31*, Mentor, OH               1:13:13.3   23:37
* indicates females
7 finishers among Males (no age given)
17 finishers among Men Under 13
6 finishers among Men 13 - 15
4 finishers among Men 16 - 19
1 finishers among Men 25 - 29
1 finishers among Men 30 - 34
7 finishers among Men 35 - 39
9 finishers among Men 40 - 44
13 finishers among Men 45 - 49
11 finishers among Men 50 - 54
14 finishers among Men 55 - 59
12 finishers among Men 60 - 64
4 finishers among Men 65 - 69
4 finishers among Men 70 - 74
4 finishers among Men 75 & Up
22 finishers among Women Under 13
7 finishers among Women 13 - 15
7 finishers among Women 16 - 19
4 finishers among Women 20 - 24
11 finishers among Women 25 - 29
16 finishers among Women 30 - 34
13 finishers among Women 35 - 39
25 finishers among Women 40 - 44
18 finishers among Women 45 - 49
25 finishers among Women 50 - 54
19 finishers among Women 55 - 59
22 finishers among Women 60 - 64
12 finishers among Women 65 - 69
10 finishers among Women 70 - 74
1 finishers among Women 75 & Up
1 finishers among Females (no age given)
114 male finishers
213 female finishers
327 total finishers
 

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us