2011 Warren Pizza Splash 5K

Print Logo image

2011 WARREN PIZZA SPLASH 5K

Warren, Ohio

Aug. 12, 2011

78 DEGREES, CLEAR AND CALM
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Aaron Rowe, 30, Powell, OH                 15:01.2    4:51
    2    2  Craig Rupe, 25, Cortland, Ohio             15:16.7    4:56
    3    3  Eric Rupe, 19, Cortland, OH                15:53.4    5:08
 
Open Women
   15    1  Kelly Green, 29, Burton, Ohio              17:51.5    5:46
   33    2  Jacelyn Rood, 34, Rocky River, OH          19:04.6    6:09
   34    3  Rochelle Rupe, 23, Cortland, OH            19:13.0    6:12
 
Masters Men
   12    1  Curt Bachus, 46, Akron, OH                 17:35.4    5:40
 
Masters Women
   56    1  Sue Hoover, 42                             20:35.7    6:39
 
Grand Masters Men
   29    1  Dave Chinchilla, 51, Ambridge, PA          18:54.7    6:06
 
Grand Masters Women
   65    1  Michelle Rupe, 52, Cortland, OH            20:58.8    6:46
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 11
  143    1  Caleb Foster, 6, Chardon, OH               26:37.5    8:35
  169    2  Zachary Russo, 9, Canfield, OH             28:36.8    9:14
  222    3  Ethan Stout, 6, Salem, Ohio                34:44.7   11:12
 
Men 11 - 14
   31    1  Benjman Cole, 14, Warren, OH               18:56.4    6:07
   43    2  Tyler Messina, 14, Warren, Oregon          19:51.8    6:24
   52    3  Nate Butler, 14                            20:30.2    6:37
 
Men 15 - 18
    9    1  Eric Harris, 16, Cortland, Ohio            17:24.4    5:37
   13    2  Mike Dahman, 16, N Bloomfield, OH          17:38.7    5:42
   14    3  Christopher Edie, 15, Cortland, Ohio       17:46.8    5:44
 
Men 19 - 24
    7    1  Aaron Sutton, 20, Warren, Ohio             16:59.4    5:29
    8    2  Brandon Lang, 21, New London, Ohio         17:16.7    5:34
   11    3  Jeff Kunkel, 19                            17:31.3    5:39
 
Men 25 - 29
    6    1  Jonathan Bolha, 29, Austintown, OH         16:48.1    5:25
   28    2  Brian Wilson, 29, Columbiana, Ohio         18:45.0    6:03
   71    3  Chris Hodge, 28, Warren, Ohio              21:26.6    6:55
 
Men 30 - 34
   38    1  Jeff Eakins, 34, Cleveland, OH             19:24.5    6:16
   44    2  tommy mcnear, 34, east palestine, Ohio     19:55.6    6:26
   48    3  Sean Voorhies, 33, Girard, OH              20:05.8    6:29
 
Men 35 - 39
    4    1  Tim McNeil, 37, Niles, Ohio                16:15.5    5:15
    5    2  Greg Mickel, 35, Warren, Ohio              16:17.9    5:15
   10    3  Rodney Scott, 37, RaLeigh, NC              17:25.7    5:37
 
Men 40 - 44
   36    1  Erin Schumachar, 41, Mineral Ridge, OH     19:19.9    6:14
   64    2  Hank Hoover, 43                            20:55.9    6:45
  103    3  charlie mcquillan, 41, youngstown, Ohio    23:41.9    7:39
 
Men 45 - 49
   22    1  Chris Rupe, 49, Cortland, Ohio             18:17.8    5:54
   24    2  Scott Gill, 49, Ashtabula, OH              18:28.2    5:57
   47    3  Walter Barnes, 45, Warren, Ohio            20:00.3    6:27
 
Men 50 - 54
   51    1  Bob Gerdes, 52                             20:24.5    6:35
   79    2  Roger Swank, 50                            22:12.9    7:10
   94    3  Joe Molnar, 54, Warren, Ohio               23:06.0    7:27
 
Men 55 - 59
   35    1  Gary Mink, 55, Cortland, Ohio              19:14.9    6:13
   82    2  David Donahue, 59, Conneaut Lake, Pennsy   22:19.9    7:12
  122    3  Jim Smith, 59, Orwell, Ohio                24:44.5    7:59
 
Men 60 - 64
   60    1  Glenn Gailey, 64, East Canton, OH          20:45.1    6:42
   97    2  John Plough, 63, Ravenna, OH               23:23.0    7:33
  108    3  Tony Podogsky, 60, Austintown, OH          24:03.7    7:46
 
Men 65 - 69
  154    1  Kip Minnick, 66, Newton Falls, Ohio        27:45.2    8:57
 
Men 70 & Up
  171    1  Don Gill, 79, Ashtabula, OH                28:49.0    9:18
  185    2  George Bartholomew, 78, Leavittsburg, OH   30:27.9    9:50
  209    3  John Petersal, 73, Southington, OH         32:59.6   10:39
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 11
   87    1  Loganne Foster, 9, Chardon, OH             22:37.0    7:18
 
Women 11 - 14
   59    1  Morgan Buckley, 13, Warren, Ohio           20:43.2    6:41
   80    2  Taylor Craigo, 14, Warren, Ohio            22:15.8    7:11
   95    3  Amanda Beritlacci, 14, Niles, Ohio         23:15.5    7:30
 
Women 15 - 18
   68    1  Kelsey Dickey, 18, Cortland, Ohio          21:09.5    6:50
   73    2  Trisha McGuire, 17, Warren, Ohio           21:38.6    6:59
   88    3  Haley Dieter, 15, Warren, Ohio             22:37.5    7:18
 
Women 19 - 24
   42    1  Lissa Yoder, 20, Farmdale, Ohio            19:49.7    6:24
   46    2  Christina Oles, 20, Poland, OH             19:59.5    6:27
   74    3  Anna Candella, 22, Warren, Ohio            21:51.5    7:03
 
Women 25 - 29
  155    1  Jennifer Burin, 27, Warren, OH             27:45.9    8:57
  190    2  Megan Henson, 27, Hermitage, PA            30:53.6    9:58
  198    3  Megan Bartholomew, 26, Cortland, Ohio      31:43.9   10:14
 
Women 30 - 34
   45    1  Courtney Kunkel, 31, Mc Donald, Ohio       19:57.3    6:26
   55    2  Amanda McMench, 31, Poland, OH             20:32.9    6:38
   91    3  Ali Carroll, 30, Salem, Ohio               22:46.7    7:21
 
Women 35 - 39
   54    1  Carrie Albert, 36, Cortland, Ohio          20:32.4    6:38
  101    2  Shannin Morody, 36, Mineral Ridge, OH      23:40.0    7:38
  112    3  Emily Pittman, 36, Kinsman, OH             24:12.3    7:48
 
Women 40 - 44
   99    1  Sherry Croyts, 42, Warren, Ohio            23:35.2    7:37
  105    2  Maria Hydell, 43, AuRora, OH               23:50.9    7:42
  111    3  Jannie Jordan, 44, Rootstown, OH           24:11.2    7:48
 
Women 45 - 49
  113    1  Stephanie Lang, 46, New London, Ohio       24:12.6    7:49
  166    2  Renee Johntony, 48, Warren, Ohio           28:33.3    9:13
  167    3  Alysia Shamrock, 45, Cortland, OH          28:35.2    9:13
 
Women 50 - 59
   81    1  Cindy Dickey, 54, Cortland, Ohio           22:17.9    7:12
  186    2  Marilyn Spencer, 52, Warren, Ohio          30:31.9    9:51
  191    3  Kate Guesman, 57, Cortland, Ohio           30:55.3    9:58
 
Women 60 & Up
  137    1  Lola Plough, 61, Ravenna, OH               26:10.4    8:27
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Aaron Rowe, 30, Powell, OH                 15:01.2    4:51
    2       Craig Rupe, 25, Cortland, Ohio             15:16.7    4:56



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

    3       Eric Rupe, 19, Cortland, OH                15:53.4    5:08
    4    1  Tim McNeil, 37, Niles, Ohio                16:15.5    5:15
    5    2  Greg Mickel, 35, Warren, Ohio              16:17.9    5:15
    6    1  Jonathan Bolha, 29, Austintown, OH         16:48.1    5:25
    7    1  Aaron Sutton, 20, Warren, Ohio             16:59.4    5:29
    8    2  Brandon Lang, 21, New London, Ohio         17:16.7    5:34
    9    1  Eric Harris, 16, Cortland, Ohio            17:24.4    5:37
   10    3  Rodney Scott, 37, RaLeigh, NC              17:25.7    5:37
   11    3  Jeff Kunkel, 19                            17:31.3    5:39
   12       Curt Bachus, 46, Akron, OH                 17:35.4    5:40
   13    2  Mike Dahman, 16, N Bloomfield, OH          17:38.7    5:42
   14    3  Christopher Edie, 15, Cortland, Ohio       17:46.8    5:44
   15       Kelly Green, 29*, Burton, Ohio             17:51.5    5:46
   16    4  Nathaniel Sutton, 17, Warren, Ohio         17:52.6    5:46
   17    5  Ryan Sullivan, 15, Warren, Ohio            18:03.0    5:49
   18    4  Nick Tripi, 19, Cortland, Ohio             18:07.4    5:51
   19    4  Todd Perren, 35, Austintown, OH            18:08.5    5:51
   20    5  John Schmalzried, 22, Niles, Ohio          18:13.4    5:53
   21    6  Bobby Johnson, 16                          18:17.4    5:54
   22    1  Chris Rupe, 49, Cortland, Ohio             18:17.8    5:54
   23    7  Adam Bogard, 16, Cortland, Ohio            18:23.9    5:56
   24    2  Scott Gill, 49, Ashtabula, OH              18:28.2    5:57
   25    8  Troy Seagraves, 17, Warren, Ohio           18:29.2    5:58
   26    9  Michael Pollifrone, 16, Warren, Ohio       18:32.7    5:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

   27   10  Tommy Gregory, 15, Warren, Ohio            18:39.4    6:01
   28    2  Brian Wilson, 29, Columbiana, Ohio         18:45.0    6:03
   29       Dave Chinchilla, 51, Ambridge, PA          18:54.7    6:06
   30   11  Patrick Ferguson, 16, Austintown, OH       18:55.7    6:06
   31    1  Benjman Cole, 14, Warren, OH               18:56.4    6:07
   32   12  Brian Kelzer, 15, McDonald, Ohio           18:56.7    6:07
   33       Jacelyn Rood, 34*, Rocky River, OH         19:04.6    6:09
   34       Rochelle Rupe, 23*, Cortland, OH           19:13.0    6:12
   35    1  Gary Mink, 55, Cortland, Ohio              19:14.9    6:13
   36    1  Erin Schumachar, 41, Mineral Ridge, OH     19:19.9    6:14
   37   13  Solomon Yoder, 15, Farmdale, Ohio          19:20.2    6:14
   38    1  Jeff Eakins, 34, Cleveland, OH             19:24.5    6:16
   39    6  Justin Caumuso, 20, Mc Donald, Ohio        19:38.7    6:20
   40   14  Andrew Kovalik, 16, Southington, OH        19:39.0    6:20
   41   15  Zachary Hawout, 15, Girard, OH             19:46.1    6:23
   42    1  Lissa Yoder, 20*, Farmdale, Ohio           19:49.7    6:24
   43    2  Tyler Messina, 14, Warren, Oregon          19:51.8    6:24
   44    2  tommy mcnear, 34, east palestine, Ohio     19:55.6    6:26
   45    1  Courtney Kunkel, 31*, Mc Donald, Ohio      19:57.3    6:26
   46    2  Christina Oles, 20*, Poland, OH            19:59.5    6:27
   47    3  Walter Barnes, 45, Warren, Ohio            20:00.3    6:27
   48    3  Sean Voorhies, 33, Girard, OH              20:05.8    6:29
   49   16  Travis Seagraves, 17, Warren, Ohio         20:07.0    6:29
   50   17  Scott Rupe, 16, Cortland, OH               20:13.3    6:31
   51    1  Bob Gerdes, 52                             20:24.5    6:35
   52    3  Nate Butler, 14                            20:30.2    6:37
   53    4  Greg Hudak, 34, New Middletown, OH         20:31.2    6:37
   54    1  Carrie Albert, 36*, Cortland, Ohio         20:32.4    6:38
   55    2  Amanda McMench, 31*, Poland, OH            20:32.9    6:38
   56       Sue Hoover, 42*                            20:35.7    6:39
   57   18  josh bosheff, 17, Mc Donald, Ohio          20:37.0    6:39
   58    7  Brian Cowles, 19, Poland, OH               20:39.6    6:40
   59    1  Morgan Buckley, 13*, Warren, Ohio          20:43.2    6:41
   60    1  Glenn Gailey, 64, East Canton, OH          20:45.1    6:42
   61   19  Kurt Lewis, 15, Warren, Ohio               20:49.8    6:43
   62    4  Joe Gillespie, 49, Mineral Ridge, OH       20:53.7    6:44
   63    5  Bob Johnson, 48, Mc Donald, Ohio           20:54.8    6:45
   64    2  Hank Hoover, 43                            20:55.9    6:45
   65       Michelle Rupe, 52*, Cortland, OH           20:58.8    6:46
   66    8  Steve Bada, 22                             21:00.3    6:47
   67    5  Dominic Mastropietro, 30, Hubbard, Ohio    21:00.9    6:47
   68    1  Kelsey Dickey, 18*, Cortland, Ohio         21:09.5    6:50
   69    5  Brian Sabol, 37, Hiram, OH                 21:20.9    6:53
   70   20  Mike Seyman, 17, Warren, Ohio              21:22.7    6:54
   71    3  Chris Hodge, 28, Warren, Ohio              21:26.6    6:55
   72   21  Vincent Goddard, 15, Warren, Ohio          21:28.1    6:55
   73    2  Trisha McGuire, 17*, Warren, Ohio          21:38.6    6:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

   74    3  Anna Candella, 22*, Warren, Ohio           21:51.5    7:03
   75   22  Alex Kovalik, 18, Southington, OH          21:53.2    7:04
   76    6  Jc Siembida, 34, Salem, Ohio               21:55.1    7:04
   77    9  Jeremy Isler, 19, Windham, Ohio            21:58.7    7:05
   78   23  Jarrod Davis, 18, Garrettsville, Ohio      22:11.8    7:10
   79    2  Roger Swank, 50                            22:12.9    7:10
   80    2  Taylor Craigo, 14*, Warren, Ohio           22:15.8    7:11
   81    1  Cindy Dickey, 54*, Cortland, Ohio          22:17.9    7:12
   82    2  David Donahue, 59, Conneaut Lake, Pennsy   22:19.9    7:12
   83    6  Allen Foster, 38, Chardon, OH              22:29.2    7:15
   84    7  Andrew Testa, 32, Rootstown, OH            22:32.3    7:16
   85    7  Benjamin Plough, 36, Ravenna, OH           22:34.2    7:17
   86   24  Jesse James, 15, Orwell, Ohio              22:35.8    7:17
   87    1  Loganne Foster, 9*, Chardon, OH            22:37.0    7:18
   88    3  Haley Dieter, 15*, Warren, Ohio            22:37.5    7:18
   89   25  Dylan Pastavich, 18, Cortland, Ohio        22:38.8    7:18
   90    4  Jonathan Bennett, 14, Warren, Ohio         22:45.0    7:20
   91    3  Ali Carroll, 30*, Salem, Ohio              22:46.7    7:21
   92    4  Hollie Frantz, 15*, Cortland, Ohio         22:56.0    7:24
   93   26  Dylan Gettings, 18, Warren, Ohio           23:05.5    7:27
   94    3  Joe Molnar, 54, Warren, Ohio               23:06.0    7:27
   95    3  Amanda Beritlacci, 14*, Niles, Ohio        23:15.5    7:30
   96    8  Randy Fee, 34, Warren, Ohio                23:16.3    7:30
   97    2  John Plough, 63, Ravenna, OH               23:23.0    7:33
   98   27  Justin Barzak, 15, Kinsman, Ohio           23:35.1    7:36
   99    1  Sherry Croyts, 42*, Warren, Ohio           23:35.2    7:37
  100   28  Jay Terbs, 15, Warren, Ohio                23:37.5    7:37
  101    2  Shannin Morody, 36*, Mineral Ridge, OH     23:40.0    7:38
  102    4  Bob George, 54                             23:40.9    7:38
  103    3  charlie mcquillan, 41, youngstown, Ohio    23:41.9    7:39
  104    9  Jonathon Schellhorn, 30, Warren, Ohio      23:47.6    7:41
  105    2  Maria Hydell, 43*, AuRora, OH              23:50.9    7:42
  106    6  Jim Sainato, 48, youngstown, Ohio          23:54.8    7:43
  107   10  Scott Herbert, 33, Mayfield Heights, Ohi   23:56.0    7:43
  108    3  Tony Podogsky, 60, Austintown, OH          24:03.7    7:46
  109    5  Abby Krafcik, 15*, Warren, OH              24:07.6    7:47
  110    4  Nick Setting, 29, Niles, Ohio              24:09.6    7:48
  111    3  Jannie Jordan, 44*, Rootstown, OH          24:11.2    7:48
  112    3  Emily Pittman, 36*, Kinsman, OH            24:12.3    7:48
  113    1  Stephanie Lang, 46*, New London, Ohio      24:12.6    7:49
  114   29  Michael Prokop, 16, Warren, Ohio           24:15.8    7:50
  115   11  Scott Seeley, 30, Boardman, Ohio           24:16.5    7:50
  116   12  Philip Fiest, 34, Warren, Ohio             24:18.8    7:51
  117    4  Lori Whitmore, 36*, Cortland, OH           24:35.5    7:56
  118    4  Rob Hollarda, 40, Southington, OH          24:36.4    7:56
  119    5  Brent Currington, 40, Warren, Ohio         24:38.4    7:57
  120   30  Travis Gysegem, 17, Warren, Ohio           24:40.3    7:57
  121    4  Dave Wilkes, 61, Orwell, Ohio              24:40.5    7:58
  122    3  Jim Smith, 59, Orwell, Ohio                24:44.5    7:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  123    4  Emily Krafcik, 13*, Warren, OH             24:58.7    8:03
  124   10  James Johnson, 23, Mineral Ridge, OH       25:01.8    8:04
  125    5  Larry Koval, 63, Warren, Ohio              25:18.2    8:10
  126    5  Jeff Roach, 52, Warren, Ohio               25:19.3    8:10
  127    4  Lisa Neeld, 34*, Cortland, Ohio            25:23.3    8:11
  128    7  Mickey George, 49                          25:25.3    8:12
  129    8  Jason Ruddy, 35, Cortland, Ohio            25:38.0    8:16
  130    4  Lindsay Blazsek, 24*, Newton Falls, Ohio   25:43.0    8:18
  131    5  Joshua Cough, 26, youngstown, Ohio         25:49.4    8:20
  132    5  Chase Kovacs, 14, youngstown, Ohio         25:52.1    8:21
  133    5  Angela Economoss, 38*                      25:53.9    8:21
  134    5  Margaret Hudak, 32*, New Middletown, OH    26:01.7    8:24
  135    8  Patrick McCarthy, 49                       26:08.0    8:26
  136   31  Noah Thorpe, 16, Warren, Ohio              26:08.8    8:26
  137    1  Lola Plough, 61*, Ravenna, OH              26:10.4    8:27
  138    6  Salvatore Sabelli, 52, Warren, Ohio        26:15.3    8:28
  139    6  Catena Core, 16*                           26:27.4    8:32
  140    7  Angel Feather, 17*, Cortland, Ohio         26:28.1    8:32
  141    4  Melanie Shoaf, 42*, Bristolville, Ohio     26:29.8    8:33
  142    7  John Ursu, 53, Salem, Ohio                 26:34.9    8:34
  143    1  Caleb Foster, 6, Chardon, OH               26:37.5    8:35
  144    8  Anglea Parillo, 17*, Boardman, OH          26:40.7    8:36
  145    6  Gabrielle Ainsley, 32*, Cortland, Ohio     26:46.7    8:38
  146    6  Zachary Shoaf, 13, Bristolville, Ohio      26:53.0    8:40
  147    5  Brianna Stelk, 13*, Warren, Ohio           26:55.1    8:41
  148    8  Joseph Jordan, 53, Rootstown, OH           27:09.4    8:46
  149       Cullen Davis, Garrettsville, Ohio          27:10.6    8:46
  150    7  Lisa Stephenson, 31*, Warren, OH           27:13.9    8:47
  151    8  Kara Totten, 30*, Warren, Ohio             27:18.2    8:48
  152    5  Elaine Rupe, 42*, Cortland, OH             27:38.1    8:55
  153    6  Shannon Drennen, 41*, Warren, Ohio         27:42.0    8:56
  154    1  Kip Minnick, 66, Newton Falls, Ohio        27:45.2    8:57
  155    1  Jennifer Burin, 27*, Warren, OH            27:45.9    8:57
  156    6  Catherine Hoover, 13*                      27:47.1    8:58
  157    6  Jenn Sabol, 39*, Hiram, OH                 27:48.4    8:58
  158    6  Dan Young, 41, Ravenna, Ohio               27:50.2    8:59
  159    9  Amanda Bartholomew, 31*, Cortland, Ohio    27:52.1    8:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  160    9  Toni Martineau, 16*, Warren, Ohio          27:53.8    9:00
  161    7  Vicki Vickens, 38*, Berlin Center, /       27:55.0    9:00
  162    4  Tony Ball, 57, Hubbard, Ohio               27:57.2    9:01
  163    7  Emma Hunkus, 11*, Kinsman, Ohio            28:12.2    9:06
  164    7  Kenneth Hunkus, 44, Kinsman, Ohio          28:12.3    9:06
  165    5  Don Hyde, 58, Warren, OH                   28:32.8    9:12
  166    2  Renee Johntony, 48*, Warren, Ohio          28:33.3    9:13
  167    3  Alysia Shamrock, 45*, Cortland, OH         28:35.2    9:13
  168    4  Diane Drawl, 49*, Cortland, Ohio           28:35.8    9:13
  169    2  Zachary Russo, 9, Canfield, OH             28:36.8    9:14
  170    9  Gregory Gary, 47, Cortland, Ohio           28:37.8    9:14
  171    1  Don Gill, 79, Ashtabula, OH                28:49.0    9:18
  172    9  Tom Segelz, 37, Rome, OH                   29:01.8    9:22
  173    5  Rachel Roberts, 21*, Newton Falls, Ohio    29:01.9    9:22
  174    6  Alexis Mager, 21*, Warren, Ohio            29:06.7    9:23
  175   10  Renae Blair, 32*, Warren, OH               29:08.6    9:24
  176    7  Marisa Blazsek, 20*, Newton Falls, Ohio    29:20.8    9:28
  177    6  Noah Henson, 29, Hermitage, PA             29:31.1    9:31
  178   11  andrea gumont, 34*, Warren, Ohio           29:38.8    9:34
  179   13  Bobby Ross, 34, Cortland, Ohio             29:39.2    9:34
  180    8  Don Barzak, 44, Kinsman, Ohio              29:50.6    9:38
  181   14  Craig Demagall, 34, Warren, Ohio           29:54.9    9:39
  182   10  Bert Blackson, 47, Warren, Ohio            29:56.8    9:40
  183    7  Rachael Zigarovich, 42*, Warren, Ohio      30:07.1    9:43
  184   10  Sarah Warzala, 18*, Bristolville, Ohio     30:21.8    9:48
  185    2  George Bartholomew, 78, Leavittsburg, OH   30:27.9    9:50
  186    2  Marilyn Spencer, 52*, Warren, Ohio         30:31.9    9:51
  187    8  Jessica Parillo, 14*, Boardman, OH         30:32.2    9:51
  188    9  Rick Bowen, 42, Canfield, OH               30:42.6    9:54
  189    8  Rebecca Blackson, 37*, Warren, Ohio        30:51.4    9:57
  190    2  Megan Henson, 27*, Hermitage, PA           30:53.6    9:58
  191    3  Kate Guesman, 57*, Cortland, Ohio          30:55.3    9:58



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  192    8  Francine Packard, 40*, Youngstown, OH      31:05.9   10:02
  193   10  Jason Barrish, 35, Warren, Ohio            31:09.7   10:03
  194   12  Amy Foster, 34*, Chardon, OH               31:11.2   10:04
  195   13  Jennifer Herbert, 31*, Mayfield Heights, Ohi
                                                        31:14.0   10:05
  196    7  Frank Bufano, 26, Warren, Ohio             31:22.9   10:07
  197    9  Martin Olsofka, 52, Cortland, Ohio         31:38.9   10:13
  198    3  Megan Bartholomew, 26*, Cortland, Ohio     31:43.9   10:14
  199    4  Kristen Okerlund, 26*, Warren, Ohio        31:44.3   10:14
  200    9  Kathy Ainsley, 39*, Fowler, Ohio           31:46.5   10:15
  201    6  Jeffrey Spencer, 59, Cortland, Ohio        31:56.1   10:18
  202    9  Alisa McRoberts, 41*, Warren, OH           32:00.6   10:20
  203   10  Joe Yale, 42, Cortland, OH                 32:15.2   10:24
  204   11  Brian Hawes, 40, Akron, Ohio               32:15.7   10:24
  205   10  Melia Roth, 36*, Cortland, Ohio            32:18.0   10:25
  206    5  Becky Bertuzzi, 26*, Warren, Ohio          32:26.4   10:28
  207   11  Sierra Blackson, 16*, Warren, Ohio         32:31.5   10:30
  208    4  Cheryl Lutseck, 53*, Vienna, OH            32:54.7   10:37
  209    3  John Petersal, 73, Southington, OH         32:59.6   10:39
  210   10  Christine Hunkus, 40*, Kinsman, Ohio       33:09.2   10:42
  211   11  Anthony Consoldone, 39, Alexandria, VA     33:13.3   10:43
  212    9  Maddie Consoldane, 11*, Warren, Ohio       33:13.5   10:43
  213   11  Falisha Phillips, 36*, Hubbard, Ohio       33:13.6   10:43
  214   10  Jeffrey Williams, 54, Niles, Ohio          33:14.8   10:43
  215   11  Renee Deleon, 42*, Cortland, OH            33:36.1   10:50
  216    6  Dominique Rozzo, 26*, McDonald, Ohio       33:37.5   10:51
  217    8  Matthew Ujczo, 29, Warren, Ohio            33:38.3   10:51
  218   15  Joe Nuzzzi, 33, Boardman, OH               33:47.8   10:54
  219   16  Teddy Zmuda, 31, Austintown, Ohio          33:48.2   10:54



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  220    8  Amy Cornicelli, 24*, Warren, Ohio          34:23.4   11:06
  221    5  Lori Orslene, 45*, Warren, Ohio            34:43.4   11:12
  222    3  Ethan Stout, 6, Salem, Ohio                34:44.7   11:12
  223   12  Tadd Stout, 36, Salem, Ohio                34:45.2   11:13
  224    7  Max Tobin, 12, Warren, Ohio                34:47.3   11:13
  225   12  Michelle Hirschl, 39*, Cortland, Ohio      35:01.7   11:18
  226    6  Julie Wagner, 49*, Cortland, OH            35:19.6   11:24
  227   12  Allie Vugrincic, 16*                       35:48.9   11:33
  228   13  Wendy Schoonover, 36*, Bristolville, Ohio  35:54.2   11:35
  229    7  Amy Bufano, 49*, Warren, Ohio              36:24.8   11:45
  230    7  Allison Darby, 25*, Niles, Ohio            37:02.6   11:57



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  231   10  Tori Groves, 13*, Cortland, Ohio           38:17.0   12:21
  232   13  Jim Groves, 36, Cortland, Ohio             38:18.0   12:21
  233   11  Damian Orslene, 47, Warren, Ohio           38:33.2   12:26
  234   11  Natalie Orslene, 14*, Warren, Ohio         38:35.7   12:27
  235   12  Kristin Paskey, 41*, Cortland, Ohio        39:06.0   12:37
  236   12  Gabrielle Orslene, 14*, Warren, Ohio       39:11.4   12:39
  237    5  Susan Mays, 59*, Warren, Ohio              39:14.3   12:39
  238   13  Elizabeth Warzala, 15*, 50178, Ohio        40:03.3   12:55
  239   14  Leslie Deer, 33*, Bristolville, Ohio       40:03.5   12:55
  240   13  Alyssa Blackson, 12*, Warren, Ohio         40:09.3   12:57
  241   13  Bobbie Blackson, 42*, Orwell, Ohio         40:12.1   12:58



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  242   15  Shawn Cowen, 33*, Niles, Ohio              41:08.4   13:16
  243   14  Raina Cowen, 12*, Niles, Ohio              41:09.3   13:17
  244   11  Phillip Harris, 52, Newton Falls, Ohio     41:19.9   13:20
  245    8  Jennifer Garro, 29*, Newton Falls, Ohio    41:37.4   13:26



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  246   16  Courtney Stevens, 30*, Warren, Ohio        44:16.0   14:17
  247    6  Ne Nilsson, 63, Columbiana, Ohio           44:54.1   14:29



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  248    8  Carla Harris, 46*, Newton Falls, Ohio      46:55.7   15:08
  249    9  Kim Harrison, 47*, Cortland, Ohio          47:01.9   15:10
* indicates females
11 finishers among Males (no age given)
3 finishers among Men Under 11
7 finishers among Men 11 - 14
31 finishers among Men 15 - 18
10 finishers among Men 19 - 24
8 finishers among Men 25 - 29
16 finishers among Men 30 - 34
13 finishers among Men 35 - 39
11 finishers among Men 40 - 44
11 finishers among Men 45 - 49
11 finishers among Men 50 - 54
6 finishers among Men 55 - 59
6 finishers among Men 60 - 64
1 finishers among Men 65 - 69
3 finishers among Men 70 & Up
1 finishers among Women Under 11
14 finishers among Women 11 - 14
13 finishers among Women 15 - 18
8 finishers among Women 19 - 24
8 finishers among Women 25 - 29
16 finishers among Women 30 - 34
13 finishers among Women 35 - 39
13 finishers among Women 40 - 44
9 finishers among Women 45 - 49
5 finishers among Women 50 - 59
1 finishers among Women 60 & Up
148 male finishers
101 female finishers
249 total finishers
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 11
  143    1  Caleb Foster, 6, Chardon, OH               26:37.5    8:35
  169    2  Zachary Russo, 9, Canfield, OH             28:36.8    9:14
  222    3  Ethan Stout, 6, Salem, Ohio                34:44.7   11:12
 
Men 11 - 14
   31    1  Benjman Cole, 14, Warren, OH               18:56.4    6:07
   43    2  Tyler Messina, 14, Warren, Oregon          19:51.8    6:24
   52    3  Nate Butler, 14                            20:30.2    6:37
   90    4  Jonathan Bennett, 14, Warren, Ohio         22:45.0    7:20
  132    5  Chase Kovacs, 14, youngstown, Ohio         25:52.1    8:21
  146    6  Zachary Shoaf, 13, Bristolville, Ohio      26:53.0    8:40
  224    7  Max Tobin, 12, Warren, Ohio                34:47.3   11:13
 
Men 15 - 18
    9    1  Eric Harris, 16, Cortland, Ohio            17:24.4    5:37
   13    2  Mike Dahman, 16, N Bloomfield, OH          17:38.7    5:42
   14    3  Christopher Edie, 15, Cortland, Ohio       17:46.8    5:44
   16    4  Nathaniel Sutton, 17, Warren, Ohio         17:52.6    5:46
   17    5  Ryan Sullivan, 15, Warren, Ohio            18:03.0    5:49
   21    6  Bobby Johnson, 16                          18:17.4    5:54
   23    7  Adam Bogard, 16, Cortland, Ohio            18:23.9    5:56
   25    8  Troy Seagraves, 17, Warren, Ohio           18:29.2    5:58
   26    9  Michael Pollifrone, 16, Warren, Ohio       18:32.7    5:59
   27   10  Tommy Gregory, 15, Warren, Ohio            18:39.4    6:01
   30   11  Patrick Ferguson, 16, Austintown, OH       18:55.7    6:06
   32   12  Brian Kelzer, 15, McDonald, Ohio           18:56.7    6:07
   37   13  Solomon Yoder, 15, Farmdale, Ohio          19:20.2    6:14
   40   14  Andrew Kovalik, 16, Southington, OH        19:39.0    6:20
   41   15  Zachary Hawout, 15, Girard, OH             19:46.1    6:23
   49   16  Travis Seagraves, 17, Warren, Ohio         20:07.0    6:29
   50   17  Scott Rupe, 16, Cortland, OH               20:13.3    6:31
   57   18  josh bosheff, 17, Mc Donald, Ohio          20:37.0    6:39
   61   19  Kurt Lewis, 15, Warren, Ohio               20:49.8    6:43
   70   20  Mike Seyman, 17, Warren, Ohio              21:22.7    6:54
   72   21  Vincent Goddard, 15, Warren, Ohio          21:28.1    6:55
   75   22  Alex Kovalik, 18, Southington, OH          21:53.2    7:04
   78   23  Jarrod Davis, 18, Garrettsville, Ohio      22:11.8    7:10
   86   24  Jesse James, 15, Orwell, Ohio              22:35.8    7:17
   89   25  Dylan Pastavich, 18, Cortland, Ohio        22:38.8    7:18
   93   26  Dylan Gettings, 18, Warren, Ohio           23:05.5    7:27
   98   27  Justin Barzak, 15, Kinsman, Ohio           23:35.1    7:36
  100   28  Jay Terbs, 15, Warren, Ohio                23:37.5    7:37
  114   29  Michael Prokop, 16, Warren, Ohio           24:15.8    7:50
  120   30  Travis Gysegem, 17, Warren, Ohio           24:40.3    7:57
  136   31  Noah Thorpe, 16, Warren, Ohio              26:08.8    8:26
 
Men 19 - 24
    3    1  Eric Rupe, 19, Cortland, OH                15:53.4    5:08
    7    2  Aaron Sutton, 20, Warren, Ohio             16:59.4    5:29
    8    3  Brandon Lang, 21, New London, Ohio         17:16.7    5:34
   11    4  Jeff Kunkel, 19                            17:31.3    5:39
   18    5  Nick Tripi, 19, Cortland, Ohio             18:07.4    5:51
   20    6  John Schmalzried, 22, Niles, Ohio          18:13.4    5:53
   39    7  Justin Caumuso, 20, Mc Donald, Ohio        19:38.7    6:20
   58    8  Brian Cowles, 19, Poland, OH               20:39.6    6:40
   66    9  Steve Bada, 22                             21:00.3    6:47
   77   10  Jeremy Isler, 19, Windham, Ohio            21:58.7    7:05
  124   11  James Johnson, 23, Mineral Ridge, OH       25:01.8    8:04
 
Men 25 - 29
    2    1  Craig Rupe, 25, Cortland, Ohio             15:16.7    4:56
    6    2  Jonathan Bolha, 29, Austintown, OH         16:48.1    5:25
   28    3  Brian Wilson, 29, Columbiana, Ohio         18:45.0    6:03
   71    4  Chris Hodge, 28, Warren, Ohio              21:26.6    6:55
  110    5  Nick Setting, 29, Niles, Ohio              24:09.6    7:48
  131    6  Joshua Cough, 26, youngstown, Ohio         25:49.4    8:20
  177    7  Noah Henson, 29, Hermitage, PA             29:31.1    9:31
  196    8  Frank Bufano, 26, Warren, Ohio             31:22.9   10:07
  217    9  Matthew Ujczo, 29, Warren, Ohio            33:38.3   10:51
 
Men 30 - 34
    1    1  Aaron Rowe, 30, Powell, OH                 15:01.2    4:51
   38    2  Jeff Eakins, 34, Cleveland, OH             19:24.5    6:16
   44    3  tommy mcnear, 34, east palestine, Ohio     19:55.6    6:26
   48    4  Sean Voorhies, 33, Girard, OH              20:05.8    6:29
   53    5  Greg Hudak, 34, New Middletown, OH         20:31.2    6:37
   67    6  Dominic Mastropietro, 30, Hubbard, Ohio    21:00.9    6:47
   76    7  Jc Siembida, 34, Salem, Ohio               21:55.1    7:04
   84    8  Andrew Testa, 32, Rootstown, OH            22:32.3    7:16
   96    9  Randy Fee, 34, Warren, Ohio                23:16.3    7:30
  104   10  Jonathon Schellhorn, 30, Warren, Ohio      23:47.6    7:41
  107   11  Scott Herbert, 33, Mayfield Heights, Ohi   23:56.0    7:43
  115   12  Scott Seeley, 30, Boardman, Ohio           24:16.5    7:50
  116   13  Philip Fiest, 34, Warren, Ohio             24:18.8    7:51
  179   14  Bobby Ross, 34, Cortland, Ohio             29:39.2    9:34
  181   15  Craig Demagall, 34, Warren, Ohio           29:54.9    9:39
  218   16  Joe Nuzzzi, 33, Boardman, OH               33:47.8   10:54
  219   17  Teddy Zmuda, 31, Austintown, Ohio          33:48.2   10:54
 
Men 35 - 39
    4    1  Tim McNeil, 37, Niles, Ohio                16:15.5    5:15
    5    2  Greg Mickel, 35, Warren, Ohio              16:17.9    5:15
   10    3  Rodney Scott, 37, RaLeigh, NC              17:25.7    5:37
   19    4  Todd Perren, 35, Austintown, OH            18:08.5    5:51
   69    5  Brian Sabol, 37, Hiram, OH                 21:20.9    6:53
   83    6  Allen Foster, 38, Chardon, OH              22:29.2    7:15
   85    7  Benjamin Plough, 36, Ravenna, OH           22:34.2    7:17
  129    8  Jason Ruddy, 35, Cortland, Ohio            25:38.0    8:16
  172    9  Tom Segelz, 37, Rome, OH                   29:01.8    9:22
  193   10  Jason Barrish, 35, Warren, Ohio            31:09.7   10:03
  211   11  Anthony Consoldone, 39, Alexandria, VA     33:13.3   10:43
  223   12  Tadd Stout, 36, Salem, Ohio                34:45.2   11:13
  232   13  Jim Groves, 36, Cortland, Ohio             38:18.0   12:21
 
Men 40 - 44
   36    1  Erin Schumachar, 41, Mineral Ridge, OH     19:19.9    6:14
   64    2  Hank Hoover, 43                            20:55.9    6:45
  103    3  charlie mcquillan, 41, youngstown, Ohio    23:41.9    7:39
  118    4  Rob Hollarda, 40, Southington, OH          24:36.4    7:56
  119    5  Brent Currington, 40, Warren, Ohio         24:38.4    7:57
  158    6  Dan Young, 41, Ravenna, Ohio               27:50.2    8:59
  164    7  Kenneth Hunkus, 44, Kinsman, Ohio          28:12.3    9:06
  180    8  Don Barzak, 44, Kinsman, Ohio              29:50.6    9:38
  188    9  Rick Bowen, 42, Canfield, OH               30:42.6    9:54
  203   10  Joe Yale, 42, Cortland, OH                 32:15.2   10:24
  204   11  Brian Hawes, 40, Akron, Ohio               32:15.7   10:24
 
Men 45 - 49
   12    1  Curt Bachus, 46, Akron, OH                 17:35.4    5:40
   22    2  Chris Rupe, 49, Cortland, Ohio             18:17.8    5:54
   24    3  Scott Gill, 49, Ashtabula, OH              18:28.2    5:57
   47    4  Walter Barnes, 45, Warren, Ohio            20:00.3    6:27
   62    5  Joe Gillespie, 49, Mineral Ridge, OH       20:53.7    6:44
   63    6  Bob Johnson, 48, Mc Donald, Ohio           20:54.8    6:45
  106    7  Jim Sainato, 48, youngstown, Ohio          23:54.8    7:43
  128    8  Mickey George, 49                          25:25.3    8:12
  135    9  Patrick McCarthy, 49                       26:08.0    8:26
  170   10  Gregory Gary, 47, Cortland, Ohio           28:37.8    9:14
  182   11  Bert Blackson, 47, Warren, Ohio            29:56.8    9:40
  233   12  Damian Orslene, 47, Warren, Ohio           38:33.2   12:26
 
Men 50 - 54
   29    1  Dave Chinchilla, 51, Ambridge, PA          18:54.7    6:06
   51    2  Bob Gerdes, 52                             20:24.5    6:35
   79    3  Roger Swank, 50                            22:12.9    7:10
   94    4  Joe Molnar, 54, Warren, Ohio               23:06.0    7:27
  102    5  Bob George, 54                             23:40.9    7:38
  126    6  Jeff Roach, 52, Warren, Ohio               25:19.3    8:10
  138    7  Salvatore Sabelli, 52, Warren, Ohio        26:15.3    8:28
  142    8  John Ursu, 53, Salem, Ohio                 26:34.9    8:34
  148    9  Joseph Jordan, 53, Rootstown, OH           27:09.4    8:46
  197   10  Martin Olsofka, 52, Cortland, Ohio         31:38.9   10:13
  214   11  Jeffrey Williams, 54, Niles, Ohio          33:14.8   10:43
  244   12  Phillip Harris, 52, Newton Falls, Ohio     41:19.9   13:20
 
Men 55 - 59
   35    1  Gary Mink, 55, Cortland, Ohio              19:14.9    6:13
   82    2  David Donahue, 59, Conneaut Lake, Pennsy   22:19.9    7:12
  122    3  Jim Smith, 59, Orwell, Ohio                24:44.5    7:59
  162    4  Tony Ball, 57, Hubbard, Ohio               27:57.2    9:01
  165    5  Don Hyde, 58, Warren, OH                   28:32.8    9:12
  201    6  Jeffrey Spencer, 59, Cortland, Ohio        31:56.1   10:18
 
Men 60 - 64
   60    1  Glenn Gailey, 64, East Canton, OH          20:45.1    6:42
   97    2  John Plough, 63, Ravenna, OH               23:23.0    7:33
  108    3  Tony Podogsky, 60, Austintown, OH          24:03.7    7:46
  121    4  Dave Wilkes, 61, Orwell, Ohio              24:40.5    7:58
  125    5  Larry Koval, 63, Warren, Ohio              25:18.2    8:10
  247    6  Ne Nilsson, 63, Columbiana, Ohio           44:54.1   14:29
 
Men 65 - 69
  154    1  Kip Minnick, 66, Newton Falls, Ohio        27:45.2    8:57
 
Men 70 & Up
  171    1  Don Gill, 79, Ashtabula, OH                28:49.0    9:18
  185    2  George Bartholomew, 78, Leavittsburg, OH   30:27.9    9:50
  209    3  John Petersal, 73, Southington, OH         32:59.6   10:39
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 11
   87    1  Loganne Foster, 9, Chardon, OH             22:37.0    7:18
 
Women 11 - 14
   59    1  Morgan Buckley, 13, Warren, Ohio           20:43.2    6:41
   80    2  Taylor Craigo, 14, Warren, Ohio            22:15.8    7:11
   95    3  Amanda Beritlacci, 14, Niles, Ohio         23:15.5    7:30
  123    4  Emily Krafcik, 13, Warren, OH              24:58.7    8:03
  147    5  Brianna Stelk, 13, Warren, Ohio            26:55.1    8:41
  156    6  Catherine Hoover, 13                       27:47.1    8:58
  163    7  Emma Hunkus, 11, Kinsman, Ohio             28:12.2    9:06
  187    8  Jessica Parillo, 14, Boardman, OH          30:32.2    9:51
  212    9  Maddie Consoldane, 11, Warren, Ohio        33:13.5   10:43
  231   10  Tori Groves, 13, Cortland, Ohio            38:17.0   12:21
  234   11  Natalie Orslene, 14, Warren, Ohio          38:35.7   12:27
  236   12  Gabrielle Orslene, 14, Warren, Ohio        39:11.4   12:39
  240   13  Alyssa Blackson, 12, Warren, Ohio          40:09.3   12:57
  243   14  Raina Cowen, 12, Niles, Ohio               41:09.3   13:17
 
Women 15 - 18
   68    1  Kelsey Dickey, 18, Cortland, Ohio          21:09.5    6:50
   73    2  Trisha McGuire, 17, Warren, Ohio           21:38.6    6:59
   88    3  Haley Dieter, 15, Warren, Ohio             22:37.5    7:18
   92    4  Hollie Frantz, 15, Cortland, Ohio          22:56.0    7:24
  109    5  Abby Krafcik, 15, Warren, OH               24:07.6    7:47
  139    6  Catena Core, 16                            26:27.4    8:32
  140    7  Angel Feather, 17, Cortland, Ohio          26:28.1    8:32
  144    8  Anglea Parillo, 17, Boardman, OH           26:40.7    8:36
  160    9  Toni Martineau, 16, Warren, Ohio           27:53.8    9:00
  184   10  Sarah Warzala, 18, Bristolville, Ohio      30:21.8    9:48
  207   11  Sierra Blackson, 16, Warren, Ohio          32:31.5   10:30
  227   12  Allie Vugrincic, 16                        35:48.9   11:33
  238   13  Elizabeth Warzala, 15, 50178, Ohio         40:03.3   12:55
 
Women 19 - 24
   34    1  Rochelle Rupe, 23, Cortland, OH            19:13.0    6:12
   42    2  Lissa Yoder, 20, Farmdale, Ohio            19:49.7    6:24
   46    3  Christina Oles, 20, Poland, OH             19:59.5    6:27
   74    4  Anna Candella, 22, Warren, Ohio            21:51.5    7:03
  130    5  Lindsay Blazsek, 24, Newton Falls, Ohio    25:43.0    8:18
  173    6  Rachel Roberts, 21, Newton Falls, Ohio     29:01.9    9:22
  174    7  Alexis Mager, 21, Warren, Ohio             29:06.7    9:23
  176    8  Marisa Blazsek, 20, Newton Falls, Ohio     29:20.8    9:28
  220    9  Amy Cornicelli, 24, Warren, Ohio           34:23.4   11:06
 
Women 25 - 29
   15    1  Kelly Green, 29, Burton, Ohio              17:51.5    5:46
  155    2  Jennifer Burin, 27, Warren, OH             27:45.9    8:57
  190    3  Megan Henson, 27, Hermitage, PA            30:53.6    9:58
  198    4  Megan Bartholomew, 26, Cortland, Ohio      31:43.9   10:14
  199    5  Kristen Okerlund, 26, Warren, Ohio         31:44.3   10:14
  206    6  Becky Bertuzzi, 26, Warren, Ohio           32:26.4   10:28
  216    7  Dominique Rozzo, 26, McDonald, Ohio        33:37.5   10:51
  230    8  Allison Darby, 25, Niles, Ohio             37:02.6   11:57
  245    9  Jennifer Garro, 29, Newton Falls, Ohio     41:37.4   13:26
 
Women 30 - 34
   33    1  Jacelyn Rood, 34, Rocky River, OH          19:04.6    6:09
   45    2  Courtney Kunkel, 31, Mc Donald, Ohio       19:57.3    6:26
   55    3  Amanda McMench, 31, Poland, OH             20:32.9    6:38
   91    4  Ali Carroll, 30, Salem, Ohio               22:46.7    7:21
  127    5  Lisa Neeld, 34, Cortland, Ohio             25:23.3    8:11
  134    6  Margaret Hudak, 32, New Middletown, OH     26:01.7    8:24
  145    7  Gabrielle Ainsley, 32, Cortland, Ohio      26:46.7    8:38
  150    8  Lisa Stephenson, 31, Warren, OH            27:13.9    8:47
  151    9  Kara Totten, 30, Warren, Ohio              27:18.2    8:48
  159   10  Amanda Bartholomew, 31, Cortland, Ohio     27:52.1    8:59
  175   11  Renae Blair, 32, Warren, OH                29:08.6    9:24
  178   12  andrea gumont, 34, Warren, Ohio            29:38.8    9:34
  194   13  Amy Foster, 34, Chardon, OH                31:11.2   10:04
  195   14  Jennifer Herbert, 31, Mayfield Heights, Ohi
                                                        31:14.0   10:05
  239   15  Leslie Deer, 33, Bristolville, Ohio        40:03.5   12:55
  242   16  Shawn Cowen, 33, Niles, Ohio               41:08.4   13:16
  246   17  Courtney Stevens, 30, Warren, Ohio         44:16.0   14:17
 
Women 35 - 39
   54    1  Carrie Albert, 36, Cortland, Ohio          20:32.4    6:38
  101    2  Shannin Morody, 36, Mineral Ridge, OH      23:40.0    7:38
  112    3  Emily Pittman, 36, Kinsman, OH             24:12.3    7:48
  117    4  Lori Whitmore, 36, Cortland, OH            24:35.5    7:56
  133    5  Angela Economoss, 38                       25:53.9    8:21
  157    6  Jenn Sabol, 39, Hiram, OH                  27:48.4    8:58
  161    7  Vicki Vickens, 38, Berlin Center, /        27:55.0    9:00
  189    8  Rebecca Blackson, 37, Warren, Ohio         30:51.4    9:57
  200    9  Kathy Ainsley, 39, Fowler, Ohio            31:46.5   10:15
  205   10  Melia Roth, 36, Cortland, Ohio             32:18.0   10:25
  213   11  Falisha Phillips, 36, Hubbard, Ohio        33:13.6   10:43
  225   12  Michelle Hirschl, 39, Cortland, Ohio       35:01.7   11:18
  228   13  Wendy Schoonover, 36, Bristolville, Ohio   35:54.2   11:35
 
Women 40 - 44
   56    1  Sue Hoover, 42                             20:35.7    6:39
   99    2  Sherry Croyts, 42, Warren, Ohio            23:35.2    7:37
  105    3  Maria Hydell, 43, AuRora, OH               23:50.9    7:42
  111    4  Jannie Jordan, 44, Rootstown, OH           24:11.2    7:48
  141    5  Melanie Shoaf, 42, Bristolville, Ohio      26:29.8    8:33
  152    6  Elaine Rupe, 42, Cortland, OH              27:38.1    8:55
  153    7  Shannon Drennen, 41, Warren, Ohio          27:42.0    8:56
  183    8  Rachael Zigarovich, 42, Warren, Ohio       30:07.1    9:43
  192    9  Francine Packard, 40, Youngstown, OH       31:05.9   10:02
  202   10  Alisa McRoberts, 41, Warren, OH            32:00.6   10:20
  210   11  Christine Hunkus, 40, Kinsman, Ohio        33:09.2   10:42
  215   12  Renee Deleon, 42, Cortland, OH             33:36.1   10:50
  235   13  Kristin Paskey, 41, Cortland, Ohio         39:06.0   12:37
  241   14  Bobbie Blackson, 42, Orwell, Ohio          40:12.1   12:58
 
Women 45 - 49
  113    1  Stephanie Lang, 46, New London, Ohio       24:12.6    7:49
  166    2  Renee Johntony, 48, Warren, Ohio           28:33.3    9:13
  167    3  Alysia Shamrock, 45, Cortland, OH          28:35.2    9:13
  168    4  Diane Drawl, 49, Cortland, Ohio            28:35.8    9:13
  221    5  Lori Orslene, 45, Warren, Ohio             34:43.4   11:12
  226    6  Julie Wagner, 49, Cortland, OH             35:19.6   11:24
  229    7  Amy Bufano, 49, Warren, Ohio               36:24.8   11:45
  248    8  Carla Harris, 46, Newton Falls, Ohio       46:55.7   15:08
  249    9  Kim Harrison, 47, Cortland, Ohio           47:01.9   15:10
 
Women 50 - 59
   65    1  Michelle Rupe, 52, Cortland, OH            20:58.8    6:46
   81    2  Cindy Dickey, 54, Cortland, Ohio           22:17.9    7:12
  186    3  Marilyn Spencer, 52, Warren, Ohio          30:31.9    9:51
  191    4  Kate Guesman, 57, Cortland, Ohio           30:55.3    9:58
  208    5  Cheryl Lutseck, 53, Vienna, OH             32:54.7   10:37
  237    6  Susan Mays, 59, Warren, Ohio               39:14.3   12:39
 
Women 60 & Up
  137    1  Lola Plough, 61, Ravenna, OH               26:10.4    8:27
 
 

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us