2011 Johnnycake Jog 5 Mile Run

Print Logo image

2011 Jonnycake Jog

PAINESVILLE, OH

July 17, 2011

88 DEGREES HOT AND SUNNY
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
RUN
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Julius Kiptoo, 33, Roaming Shores, OH      23:43.9    4:45
    2    2  Atmani Abdelaziz, 29, Minerva, OH          23:47.1    4:45
    3    3  Ridge Robinson, 22, Athens, OH             24:04.7    4:49
    4    4  Craig Leon, 26, Athens, OH                 24:36.8    4:55
    5    5  Jalal Nourdine, 33, Minerva, OH            24:55.3    4:59
 
Open Women
   25    1  Nicole Camp, 25, Willowick, OH             28:15.7    5:39
   30    2  Becki Ordway, 27, Dayton, OH               29:04.4    5:49
   36    3  Elizabeth Hansen, 29, Euclid, OH           29:43.8    5:57
   40    4  Jennie Kormanik, 27, Fairlawn, OH          30:07.0    6:01
   52    5  Kelly Green, 29, Burton, OH                30:43.0    6:09
 
Masters Men
    6    1  Fred Kieser, 40, Cleveland, OH             25:13.6    5:03
   26    2  Damon Blackford, 45, Akron, OH             28:16.9    5:39
   33    3  Bob Flajnik, 44, Avon Lake, OH             29:33.9    5:55
 
Masters Women
  105    1  Barb Broad, 60, Pepper Pike, OH            35:14.7    7:03
  133    2  Jackie Hawley, 44, Willoughby, OH          36:38.7    7:20
  143    3  Mary Grdadolnik, 41, Concord, OH           36:58.8    7:24
 
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 13
  213    1  Nate Kawalek, 11, Chardon, OH              39:12.4    7:50
  304    2  Brady Wilson, 11, Willowick, OH            42:05.0    8:25
  339    3  Brad Knez, 11, Concord, OH                 43:01.0    8:36
 
Men 13 - 15
   42    1  Alan Burns, 15, Boardman, OH               30:14.1    6:03
   45    2  Branko Vukancic, 15, Mentor, OH            30:24.1    6:05
   71    3  David Monturi, 14, Wickliffe, OH           32:31.4    6:30
 
Men 16 - 19
   14    1  Dan Shafer, 18, Painesville, OH            26:42.2    5:20
   16    2  Greg Jantzen, 19, Brecksville, OH          27:02.4    5:24
   18    3  Ben Kisley, 19, Mentor, OH                 27:11.1    5:26
 
Men 20 - 24
   10    1  Kenny Janosko, 20, Mentor, OH              26:14.4    5:15
   11    2  Chris Fyock, 22, Seven Hills, OH           26:19.3    5:16
   12    3  Jason Bruns, 20, Tipp City, OH             26:29.0    5:18
 
Men 25 - 29
    7    1  Scott Mate, 26, Stow, OH                   25:28.5    5:06
    8    2  Ronald Kurui, 28, Roaming Shores, OH       25:50.2    5:10
    9    3  Craig Rupe, 25, Cortland, OH               26:11.2    5:14
 
Men 30 - 34
   13    1  Timothy Budic, 31, Berea, OH               26:36.6    5:19
   17    2  Steve Benesh, 31, Pearland, TX             27:02.7    5:25
   51    3  Frank Corbe, 34, Euclid, OH                30:41.5    6:08
 
Men 35 - 39
   19    1  Greg Mickel, 35, Warren, OH                27:24.4    5:29
   28    2  Bill Dennison, 35, Painesville, OH         28:44.5    5:45
   59    3  Carlton Donahoo, 35, Dublin, OH            31:05.9    6:13
 
Men 40 - 44
   56    1  Jerry Fresenko, 43, Louisville, OH         30:50.6    6:10
   98    2  Steve Hill, 42, Ashtabula, OH              34:53.0    6:59
  107    3  Todd Calic, 40, Wickliffe, OH              35:22.9    7:05
 
Men 45 - 49
   35    1  Curt Bachus, 46, Akron, OH                 29:39.7    5:56
   41    2  Tony Swain, 47, Girard, OH                 30:12.9    6:03
   46    3  Jim Chaney, 47, Fairlawn, OH               30:24.4    6:05
 
Men 50 - 54
   44    1  Chris Burke, 52, Willoughby, OH            30:15.7    6:03
   49    2  Michael Boyer, 53, Maple Hts , OH          30:37.8    6:08
   60    3  Scott Zurbicky, 50, Newbury, OH            31:16.4    6:15
 
Men 55 - 59
   77    1  Doug Leary, 56, Chagrin Falls, OH          33:09.2    6:38
  110    2  Bill Callaghan, 57, Decatur, GA            35:33.5    7:07
  112    3  Don Plunkett, 56, Cleve. Hts, OH           35:35.3    7:07
 
Men 60 - 64
   78    1  Felix Rendina, 60, Willoughby, OH          33:09.6    6:38
  102    2  Vince Russo, 61, Cortland, OH              35:12.3    7:02
  131    3  Phil Sipos, 62, Richfield, OH              36:37.0    7:19
 
Men 65 - 69
  233    1  Leo Fohl, 68, Willoughby, OH               40:00.5    8:00
  351    2  Gary Dugger, 66, Concord, OH               43:14.0    8:39
  394    3  Douglas Phillips, 67, St. Augustine, FL    44:26.0    8:53
 
Men 70 - 74
  188    1  Jon Bixler, 73, Painesville, OH            38:23.7    7:41
  303    2  Angel Rivera, 70, Lorain, OH               42:03.0    8:25
  395    3  Bill Catanese, 73, Cleveland, OH           44:27.0    8:53
 
Men 75 & Up
  397    1  Arnold Turrin, 80, Kirtland, OH            44:33.0    8:55
  739    2  Matt Norris, 83, Olmsted Falls, OH       1:06:27.1   13:17
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 13
  123    1  Ashley Rulison, 10, Burton, OH             36:13.4    7:15
  171    2  Ally Christi, 10, Painesville, OH          37:52.7    7:35
  249    3  Loganne Foster, 9, Chardon, OH             40:36.1    8:07
 
Women 13 - 15
  122    1  Allie Diehl, 15, Chardon, OH               36:10.0    7:14
  155    2  Courtney Rulison, 14, Burton, OH           37:30.1    7:30
  216    3  Jordan Elhindi, 13, Wlby Hills, OH         39:27.0    7:53
 
Women 16 - 19
   82    1  Deanna Kreider, 17, Mentor, OH             33:25.5    6:41
  106    2  Julia Lowe, 17, Mentor, OH                 35:19.3    7:04
  116    3  Nicole Rizzo, 17, Mentor, OH               35:50.4    7:10
 
Women 20 - 24
  108    1  Nary Volk, 21, Brooklyn, OH                35:27.2    7:05
  139    2  Kelly Kirchner, 24, Mentor, OH             36:52.7    7:23
  156    3  Liz Delehanty, 20, Euclid, OH              37:38.8    7:32
 
Women 25 - 29
   58    1  Liz Maus, 27, Westerville, OH              30:58.2    6:12
   74    2  Stephanie Hillman, 25, Westerville, OH     32:52.9    6:35
   88    3  Mary Patricia Pavicic, 28, Cleve. Hts, OH  33:55.8    6:47
 
Women 30 - 34
  101    1  Jennie Ballentine, 30, Stow, OH            35:07.5    7:01
  181    2  Vanessa Wolcott, 33, Chardon, OH           38:15.4    7:39
  190    3  Jessica Huber, 30, Highland Hts , OH       38:26.1    7:41
 
Women 35 - 39
   61    1  Laura Pizmoht, 36, Wlby Hills, OH          31:16.9    6:15
  150    2  Dawn Newsome, 36, Painesville, OH          37:15.7    7:27
  223    3  Wendy Hoffman, 35, Montville, OH           39:43.3    7:57
 
Women 40 - 44
  210    1  Leigh Hornyak, 41, Chardon, OH             39:03.0    7:49
  245    2  Melissa James, 43, Painesville, OH         40:22.4    8:04
  296    3  Val Sandru, 44, Olmsted Falls, OH          41:57.0    8:23
 
Women 45 - 49
  153    1  Karyn Seeger, 48, Cleveland, OH            37:26.9    7:29
  158    2  Carol Knez, 47, Concord, OH                37:40.5    7:32
  165    3  Deb McMasters, 47, Uniontown, OH           37:47.9    7:34
 
Women 50 - 54
  183    1  Susan Beck, 53, Chesterland, OH            38:17.6    7:40
  312    2  Cheryl Poorman, 50, Seven Hills, OH        42:22.0    8:28
  335    3  Rachel Diehl, 50, Chardon, OH              42:55.0    8:35
 
Women 55 - 59
  260    1  Diane Bosley, 55, Willoughby, OH           40:54.4    8:11
  400    2  Rita Candito, 55, Cleveland, OH            44:39.0    8:56
  467    3  Carol Robertson, 59, Canal Winchester, OH  47:29.0    9:30
 
Women 60 - 64
  162    1  Jeannie Rice, 63, Concord, OH              37:44.2    7:33
  451    2  Pat Habenicht, 63, N. Ridgeville, OH       46:55.7    9:23
  473    3  Cathi Gerson, 61, Lyndhurst, OH            47:39.9    9:32
 
Women 65 - 69
  292    1  Kathleen Korosi, 65, Painesville, OH       41:49.3    8:22
  559    2  Jane Young, 65, Concord, OH                50:48.6   10:10
  671    3  Jeanne Sikorski, 65, N. Ridgeville, OH     56:36.2   11:19
 
Women 70 - 74
  677    1  Judi Weitman, 70, Willoughby, OH           57:15.7   11:27
  752    2  Blanche Ann Knisely, 74, Eastlake, OH    1:15:47.6   15:10
 
Women 75 & Up
  643    1  Marilyn Olsen, 76, N. Olmstead, OH         54:47.5   10:57
  717    2  Jean Toth, 75, Wickliffe, OH             1:01:48.7   12:22
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
RUN
    1       Julius Kiptoo, 33, Roaming Shores, OH      23:43.9    4:45
    2       Atmani Abdelaziz, 29, Minerva, OH          23:47.1    4:45
    3       Ridge Robinson, 22, Athens, OH             24:04.7    4:49
    4       Craig Leon, 26, Athens, OH                 24:36.8    4:55
    5       Jalal Nourdine, 33, Minerva, OH            24:55.3    4:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

    6       Fred Kieser, 40, Cleveland, OH             25:13.6    5:03
    7    1  Scott Mate, 26, Stow, OH                   25:28.5    5:06
    8    2  Ronald Kurui, 28, Roaming Shores, OH       25:50.2    5:10
    9    3  Craig Rupe, 25, Cortland, OH               26:11.2    5:14
   10    1  Kenny Janosko, 20, Mentor, OH              26:14.4    5:15
   11    2  Chris Fyock, 22, Seven Hills, OH           26:19.3    5:16
   12    3  Jason Bruns, 20, Tipp City, OH             26:29.0    5:18
   13    1  Timothy Budic, 31, Berea, OH               26:36.6    5:19
   14    1  Dan Shafer, 18, Painesville, OH            26:42.2    5:20
   15    4  Aaron Apathy, 25, Parma, OH                26:49.4    5:22
   16    2  Greg Jantzen, 19, Brecksville, OH          27:02.4    5:24
   17    2  Steve Benesh, 31, Pearland, TX             27:02.7    5:25
   18    3  Ben Kisley, 19, Mentor, OH                 27:11.1    5:26
   19    1  Greg Mickel, 35, Warren, OH                27:24.4    5:29
   20    4  John Distler, 22, Mentor, OH               27:45.2    5:33
   21    4  Tyler Lowe, 19, Mentor, OH                 27:45.5    5:33
   22    5  Anthony Car, 16, Willowick, OH             27:55.9    5:35
   23    6  Matt Borcas, 18, Mentor, OH                28:03.2    5:37
   24    5  Mithchell Thornton, 20, McDonald, OH       28:14.0    5:39
   25       Nicole Camp, 25*, Willowick, OH            28:15.7    5:39
   26       Damon Blackford, 45, Akron, OH             28:16.9    5:39
   27    5  Jonathon Bolha, 29, Austintown, OH         28:21.1    5:40
   28    2  Bill Dennison, 35, Painesville, OH         28:44.5    5:45
   29    7  Joseph Shaker, 16, Mentor, OH              29:02.8    5:49
   30       Becki Ordway, 27*, Dayton, OH              29:04.4    5:49
   31    8  Ian Kallay, 17, Painesville, OH            29:09.9    5:50
   32    9  Jeremy Farver, 19, Bay Village, OH         29:30.0    5:54
   33       Bob Flajnik, 44, Avon Lake, OH             29:33.9    5:55
   34   10  Ty Kawalek, 17, Chardon, OH                29:38.5    5:56
   35    1  Curt Bachus, 46, Akron, OH                 29:39.7    5:56
   36       Elizabeth Hansen, 29*, Euclid, OH          29:43.8    5:57
   37   11  Maxwell Ostrowski, 17, Mentor, OH          29:45.0    5:57
   38   12  Phillip Scheanon, 17, Ashtabula, OH        29:52.3    5:58
   39   13  Mike Campbell, 16, Concord, OH             29:52.7    5:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

   40       Jennie Kormanik, 27*, Fairlawn, OH         30:07.0    6:01
   41    2  Tony Swain, 47, Girard, OH                 30:12.9    6:03
   42    1  Alan Burns, 15, Boardman, OH               30:14.1    6:03
   43   14  Steven Frandanisa, 16, Mentor, OH          30:14.1    6:03
   44    1  Chris Burke, 52, Willoughby, OH            30:15.7    6:03
   45    2  Branko Vukancic, 15, Mentor, OH            30:24.1    6:05
   46    3  Jim Chaney, 47, Fairlawn, OH               30:24.4    6:05
   47    6  Tim Shafer, 20, Painesville, OH            30:25.4    6:05
   48   15  Jacob Burr, 16                             30:32.1    6:06
   49    2  Michael Boyer, 53, Maple Hts , OH          30:37.8    6:08
   50   16  Jake Demian, 19, Mentor, OH                30:41.1    6:08
   51    3  Frank Corbe, 34, Euclid, OH                30:41.5    6:08
   52       Kelly Green, 29*, Burton, OH               30:43.0    6:09
   53    4  Alan Satterfield, 45, Chesterland, OH      30:44.5    6:09
   54   17  David Skursha, 17, Mentor, OH              30:46.2    6:09
   55    7  Dan Post, 21, Pepper Pike, OH              30:48.4    6:10
   56    1  Jerry Fresenko, 43, Louisville, OH         30:50.6    6:10
   57   18  Seth Shill, 19, Orange Village, OH         30:52.0    6:10
   58    1  Liz Maus, 27*, Westerville, OH             30:58.2    6:12
   59    3  Carlton Donahoo, 35, Dublin, OH            31:05.9    6:13
   60    3  Scott Zurbicky, 50, Newbury, OH            31:16.4    6:15
   61    1  Laura Pizmoht, 36*, Wlby Hills, OH         31:16.9    6:15
   62   19  John Honkala, 18, Chardon, OH              31:26.4    6:17
   63   20  Scott Wright, 18, Eastlake, OH             31:37.5    6:19
   64    4  Peter Pletcher, 38, Solon, OH              31:42.5    6:20
   65    5  Bruce Burns, 49, Boardman, OH              31:50.3    6:22
   66    4  Matthew Wargo, 30, Mol, OH                 31:51.1    6:22
   67    6  John Combs, 49, Chardon, OH                31:54.1    6:23
   68    8  Jeffrey Hanveil, 23, Cleveland, OH         32:09.2    6:26
   69    5  Robert Schreiner, 35, Wlloughby, OH        32:21.9    6:28
   70    5  Jeremy Verdi, 31, Madison, OH              32:29.4    6:30
   71    3  David Monturi, 14, Wickliffe, OH           32:31.4    6:30
   72    7  Joseph Vishey, 49, Cleveland, OH           32:32.2    6:30
   73   21  Cullin Brinning, 17                        32:46.4    6:33
   74    2  Stephanie Hillman, 25*, Westerville, OH    32:52.9    6:35
   75    9  Jeremiah Lynch, 23, Berea, OH              33:01.8    6:36
   76   22  Devin Prischur, 16, Perry, OH              33:05.9    6:37
   77    1  Doug Leary, 56, Chagrin Falls, OH          33:09.2    6:38
   78    1  Felix Rendina, 60, Willoughby, OH          33:09.6    6:38
   79    4  Neil Dostal, 50, Cleveland, OH             33:13.1    6:39
   80    6  Brian Roush, 33, Deerfield Beach, FL       33:16.4    6:39
   81   23  Chris Jordan, 16, Madison, OH              33:23.7    6:41
   82    1  Deanna Kreider, 17*, Mentor, OH            33:25.5    6:41
   83    6  Nick Ivancic, 25, Willoughby, OH           33:26.4    6:41
   84    7  Kevin Ankuda, 27, Concord, OH              33:43.2    6:45
   85   24  Brandon Kendig, 19, Mentor, OH             33:44.6    6:45
   86    8  Philip Scinto, 46, Mentor, OH              33:47.9    6:46
   87    5  Mark Connelly, 52, Concord, OH             33:51.6    6:46
   88    3  Mary Patricia Pavicic, 28*, Cleve. Hts, OH 33:55.8    6:47
   89    9  Jeffrey Lancaster, 49, Concord, OH         34:12.1    6:50
   90   25  Eric Reisterer, 16, N. Kingsville, OH      34:24.8    6:53
   91   10  Al Rubino, 45, Concord, OH                 34:32.6    6:55
   92   26  Eric Straubhaar, 17, Willowick, OH         34:36.3    6:55
   93   11  Mike Oneill, 49, Concord, OH               34:38.6    6:56
   94   12  Daniel Loose, 49, Ashtabula, OH            34:40.2    6:56
   95    6  Geoff Weber, 39, Concord, OH               34:42.0    6:56
   96    4  Matt Lee, 15, Painesville, OH              34:47.9    6:58
   97    5  Brad Rinella, 15, Painesville, OH          34:50.8    6:58
   98    2  Steve Hill, 42, Ashtabula, OH              34:53.0    6:59
   99    8  Dan Kaul, 27, Mentor, OH                   34:54.5    6:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  100   27  Curtis Troutman, 17, Austintown, OH        35:06.0    7:01
  101    1  Jennie Ballentine, 30*, Stow, OH           35:07.5    7:01
  102    2  Vince Russo, 61, Cortland, OH              35:12.3    7:02
  103    6  Blaine Laszcak, 15, Perry, OH              35:13.5    7:03
  104    7  Eric Ford, 31, Painesville, OH             35:14.2    7:03
  105       Barb Broad, 60*, Pepper Pike, OH           35:14.7    7:03
  106    2  Julia Lowe, 17*, Mentor, OH                35:19.3    7:04
  107    3  Todd Calic, 40, Wickliffe, OH              35:22.9    7:05
  108    1  Nary Volk, 21*, Brooklyn, OH               35:27.2    7:05
  109   28  Matt Laturell, 18, Mentor, OH              35:29.1    7:06
  110    2  Bill Callaghan, 57, Decatur, GA            35:33.5    7:07
  111   29  Mike Palgut, 16, Wickliffe, OH             35:34.4    7:07
  112    3  Don Plunkett, 56, Cleve. Hts, OH           35:35.3    7:07
  113    8  Matthew Nyce, 30, Akron, OH                35:37.6    7:08
  114    4  Danielle Ivanck, 25*, Willoughby, OH       35:41.2    7:08
  115    5  Nicole Leonetti, 27*, Chardon, OH          35:47.5    7:09
  116    3  Nicole Rizzo, 17*, Mentor, OH              35:50.4    7:10
  117    4  Erik Vantveer, 42, Ashtabula, OH           35:51.7    7:10
  118    9  Michael Bosley, 34                         35:57.7    7:12
  119    6  Andy Rattray, 54, Willoughby, OH           36:02.4    7:12
  120   30  Casey O'Donnell, 16, Chardon, OH           36:04.0    7:13
  121   13  Michael Schaffer, 49, Mentor, OH           36:09.3    7:14
  122    1  Allie Diehl, 15*, Chardon, OH              36:10.0    7:14
  123    1  Ashley Rulison, 10*, Burton, OH            36:13.4    7:15
  124    5  Chris Rulison, 43, Burton, OH              36:13.7    7:15
  125   31  Michael Kuntz, 19, Mentor, OH              36:17.6    7:16
  126    7  Alan Vahcic, 50, Mentor, OH                36:19.6    7:16
  127    8  Greg Lentz, 51                             36:21.0    7:16
  128    6  Jack Deboe, 43, Mentor, OH                 36:26.2    7:17
  129   10  Daniel Higgins, 31, Eastlake, OH           36:32.1    7:18
  130    7  Don Smrdel, 43, Concord, OH                36:35.2    7:19
  131    3  Phil Sipos, 62, Richfield, OH              36:37.0    7:19
  132    9  Rocco Sciarabba, 25, Twinsburg, OH         36:37.3    7:19
  133       Jackie Hawley, 44*, Willoughby, OH         36:38.7    7:20
  134    7  Kevin Meyer, 38, Chardon, OH               36:42.6    7:21
  135   11  Kyle Kleinhenz, 34, Willoughby, OH         36:45.3    7:21
  136   10  Jacob Bodager, 21, Madison, OH             36:46.1    7:21
  137   10  Patrick Smith, 28, Willoughby, OH          36:48.7    7:22
  138    4  Lenny Richter, 63, Willowick, OH           36:49.2    7:22
  139    2  Kelly Kirchner, 24*, Mentor, OH            36:52.7    7:23
  140    7  Christopher Krebs, 15, Willoughby, OH      36:54.3    7:23
  141    4  Sara Scinto, 17*, Mentor, OH               36:56.3    7:23
  142   32  Connor Lough, 16, Chardon, OH              36:56.9    7:23
  143       Mary Grdadolnik, 41*, Concord, OH          36:58.8    7:24
  144   12  Mark Silversten, 30, Reminderville, OH     37:00.7    7:24
  145    9  Craig Stadden, 54, Cleveland, OH           37:04.5    7:25
  146    6  Megan Cingcade, 26*, Streetsboro, OH       37:08.6    7:26
  147    8  Andrew Hetrick, 14, Mentor, OH             37:09.7    7:26
  148   11  John Wyman, 25, Mentor, OH                 37:10.6    7:26
  149   33  Andrew Rimes, 16                           37:14.9    7:27
  150    2  Dawn Newsome, 36*, Painesville, OH         37:15.7    7:27
  151   34  Jonathon Sandacz, 18, Concord, OH          37:17.1    7:27
  152   35  Darrin Neiman, 16, Perry, OH               37:23.5    7:29
  153    1  Karyn Seeger, 48*, Cleveland, OH           37:26.9    7:29
  154    8  John Hutchinson, 41, Conneaut, OH          37:29.0    7:30
  155    2  Courtney Rulison, 14*, Burton, OH          37:30.1    7:30
  156    3  Liz Delehanty, 20*, Euclid, OH             37:38.8    7:32
  157    9  Russell Guk, 43, Painesville, OH           37:39.4    7:32
  158    2  Carol Knez, 47*, Concord, OH               37:40.5    7:32
  159    5  Lauren Starks, 18*, Mentor, OH             37:42.3    7:32
  160   11  Ryan Kachik, 24, Willowick, OH             37:42.8    7:33
  161   14  John Welsh, 45, Willowick, OH              37:43.7    7:33
  162    1  Jeannie Rice, 63*, Concord, OH             37:44.2    7:33
  163   36  Ryan Sason, 19, Mentor, OH                 37:44.2    7:33
  164    6  Alexandra Benson, 17*, Mentor, OH          37:44.5    7:33
  165    3  Deb McMasters, 47*, Uniontown, OH          37:47.9    7:34
  166   15  David Briggs, 48, Mentor, OH               37:48.8    7:34
  167   10  Gregory Viviani, 52, Kirtland, OH          37:50.6    7:34
  168   16  Bill Shreeves, 49, Madison, OH             37:52.2    7:34
  169   17  Patrick Christi, 46, Painesville, OH       37:52.4    7:34
  170   18  Cliff Pinckard, 46, Concord Twp , OH       37:52.6    7:35
  171    2  Ally Christi, 10*, Painesville, OH         37:52.7    7:35
  172   19  Rick Vanio Jr., 48, Madison, OH            37:58.1    7:36
  173   10  Joe Gogala, 41, Willowick, OH              37:58.3    7:36
  174   12  Brad Henderson, 22, Painesville, OH        38:03.1    7:37
  175   11  Mac Mahaffee, 41, Mentor, OH               38:04.1    7:37
  176    4  Rudy Schwartz, 55, Newbury, OH             38:07.2    7:37
  177    5  Kevin Hammond, 57, Wlby Hills, OH          38:08.0    7:38
  178   11  Kevin Pearce, 51, La Marque, TX            38:08.7    7:38
  179   37  Evan Nichols, 16, Perry, OH                38:09.7    7:38
  180   13  Patrick Schnieders, 23, Eastlake, OH       38:12.4    7:38
  181    2  Vanessa Wolcott, 33*, Chardon, OH          38:15.4    7:39
  182   12  Al Adamic, 51, Wickliffe, OH               38:16.0    7:39
  183    1  Susan Beck, 53*, Chesterland, OH           38:17.6    7:40
  184    7  Kelly Moran, 29*, Madison, OH              38:17.7    7:40
  185   13  Oliver Curwen, 34, Painesville, OH         38:19.8    7:40
  186   38  James Smerke, 18, Mentor, OH               38:21.1    7:40
  187   12  Bob Francis, 43, Chardon, OH               38:21.9    7:40
  188    1  Jon Bixler, 73, Painesville, OH            38:23.7    7:41
  189   14  Jeff Swallow, 34, Streetsboro, OH          38:25.6    7:41
  190    3  Jessica Huber, 30*, Highland Hts , OH      38:26.1    7:41
  191   20  Steve Young, 49, Chardon, OH               38:29.3    7:42
  192   13  James Nau, 42, Seattle, WA                 38:31.6    7:42
  193    4  Lisa Nau, 33*, Seattle, WA                 38:31.8    7:42
  194    8  Jim McNulty, 36, Mentor, OH                38:33.1    7:43
  195   21  Jeffrey Karder, 46, Mayfield Hts, OH       38:36.1    7:43
  196    8  Lindsay Necci, 28*, Mentor, OH             38:36.9    7:43
  197   14  Mark Raicevich, 44, Chesterland, OH        38:39.1    7:44
  198    9  Keith Wilk, 39, Willoughby, OH             38:43.4    7:45
  199    4  Bonnie Young, 47*, Chardon, OH             38:43.8    7:45
  200   10  Adam Shea, 35, Mentor, OH                  38:45.6    7:45
  201   22  Brian Wilcom, 48, Concord Twp, OH          38:47.0    7:45
  202   11  Nick Zeman, 37, Cleveland, OH              38:53.1    7:47
  203    9  Michael Dorsey, 15, Willoughby, OH         38:53.7    7:47
  204    9  Ashley Locker, 28*, Madison, OH            38:56.8    7:47
  205   15  Matt Welly, 42, Concord, OH                38:59.1    7:48
  206   13  James Adams, 53, Chagrin Falls, OH         38:59.3    7:48
  207   15  Dan Keenan, 31, Painesville, OH            39:00.4    7:48
  208   23  Steve Johnson, 47, Munson, OH              39:00.9    7:48
  209   16  Brian Andrasak, 33, Painesville, OH        39:02.9    7:49
  210    1  Leigh Hornyak, 41*, Chardon, OH            39:03.0    7:49
  211    7  Blair Vrcan, 19*, Mentor, OH               39:06.2    7:49
  212    5  John Plough, 63, Ravenna, OH               39:06.9    7:49
  213    1  Nate Kawalek, 11, Chardon, OH              39:12.4    7:50
  214   12  Rick Edinger, 38, Mentor, OH               39:12.7    7:51
  215   13  Kevin Flynt, 37, Painesville, OH           39:14.5    7:51
  216    3  Jordan Elhindi, 13*, Wlby Hills, OH        39:27.0    7:53
  217   14  Tim Parrato, 24, Madison, OH               39:28.1    7:54
  218   17  Adam Roy, 31, Mentor, OH                   39:29.4    7:54
  219    6  John Raggetts, 55, Euclid, OH              39:31.2    7:54
  220   24  Larry Wheeler, 48, Madison, OH             39:38.0    7:56
  221   15  Randy Street, 23, Benton, KY               39:39.0    7:56
  222   14  Brett Levine, 36, Concord, OH              39:40.4    7:56
  223    3  Wendy Hoffman, 35*, Montville, OH          39:43.3    7:57
  224   15  Ron Ipavec, 37, Willowick, OH              39:45.8    7:57
  225   16  David Kane, 38, Mentor, OH                 39:46.0    7:57
  226    5  Crystal Greenwood, 33*, Fairport Hbr, OH   39:51.2    7:58
  227    6  Allisonb Hohenberger, 32*, Painesville, OH 39:52.9    7:59
  228   14  Larry Hesketh, 51, Madison, OH             39:54.3    7:59
  229   16  Glenn Cormack, 22, Stow, OH                39:55.1    7:59
  230    7  Bob Barr, 58, Madison, OH                  39:55.7    7:59
  231   12  Robert Vencl, 26, Painesville, OH          39:56.6    7:59
  232   13  James Ruizbueno, 25, Painesville, OH       39:57.4    7:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  233    1  Leo Fohl, 68, Willoughby, OH               40:00.5    8:00
  234   10  Katie Brown, 28*, Painesville, OH          40:01.4    8:00
  235   25  John Turk, 49, Chardon, OH                 40:03.6    8:01
  236   17  James Cunningham, 36, Mentor, OH           40:04.9    8:01
  237   16  Travis Dryden, 42, Boise, ID               40:05.4    8:01
  238    7  Abigail Klamer, 30*, Chardon, OH           40:08.3    8:02
  239   15  Christopher Dalheim, 54, Galena, OH        40:09.0    8:02
  240    4  Samantha Stansbury, 14*                    40:12.0    8:02
  241   18  Dan Fiore, 32, Mentor, OH                  40:12.4    8:02
  242   11  Maggie Kennedy, 25*, Stow, OH              40:12.6    8:03
  243   14  Marvell Wring, 26, Brunswick, OH           40:17.4    8:03
  244   18  Rob Geoffroy, 39, Suwanee, GA              40:17.5    8:03
  245    2  Melissa James, 43*, Painesville, OH        40:22.4    8:04
  246   16  Bill Polewchak, 51, Eastlake, OH           40:28.3    8:06
  247    8  Iza Zitney, 17*, Madison, OH               40:32.4    8:06
  248   19  Ethan Kuczkowski, 36, Painesville, OH      40:32.4    8:06
  249    3  Loganne Foster, 9*, Chardon, OH            40:36.1    8:07
  250   20  Allen Foster, 38, Chardon, OH              40:37.7    8:08
  251   21  Dan Gillen, 38, Ravenna, OH                40:41.6    8:08
  252   26  Dennis Hurley, 47, Perry, OH               40:43.8    8:09
  253   22  Doug Herrmann, 37, Painesville, OH         40:44.6    8:09
  254   19  William Hernandez, 33, Mentor, OH          40:45.8    8:09
  255   17  Kevin Fulmer, 41, Painesville, OH          40:46.1    8:09
  256   27  Craig Pulling, 47, Madison, OH             40:47.3    8:09
  257   20  Michael Stockman, 33, Mentor, OH           40:51.7    8:10
  258   23  Ed Poitras, 39, Columbus, OH               40:53.3    8:11
  259   21  Sebastia Ornelas-Medina, 33, Ashtabula, OH 40:54.0    8:11
  260    1  Diane Bosley, 55*, Willoughby, OH          40:54.4    8:11
  261   18  Richard Rodriguez, 41, Painesville, OH     40:55.1    8:11
  262   39  Brian Avsec, 19, Kirtland, OH              40:57.3    8:11
  263   19  Scott Nobbe, 44, Mol, OH                   40:59.7    8:12
  264   10  Karl Bliven, 15, Chardon, OH               41:03.0    8:13
  265   11  Joey Frate, 15, Concord, OH                41:03.3    8:13
  266    9  Liz Banks, 16*, Chardon, OH                41:06.0    8:13
  267   24  Matthew Montonini, 38, Mentor, OH          41:07.9    8:14
  268   40  Josh Nesnadny, 16, Mentor, OH              41:17.1    8:15
  269   15  Chris Sopnicar, 27, Willowick, OH          41:18.8    8:16
  270   12  Michael Plent, 14, Chardon, OH             41:22.6    8:17
  271    5  Margie Cost, 45*, Willoughby, OH           41:23.6    8:17
  272   22  Aaron Huminsky, 33, Painesville, OH        41:24.5    8:17
  273   12  Christine Flynt, 28*, Painesville, OH      41:25.4    8:17
  274   20  Harvey Powers, 43                          41:26.4    8:17
  275    6  Pamela Rickard, 49*, Rocky Mount, VA       41:26.5    8:17
  276   41  Cody Lonchar, 18, Wickliffe, OH            41:27.2    8:17
  277   42  Max Zitney, 19, Madison, OH                41:27.5    8:18
  278   43  Zach Zitney, 19, Madison, OH               41:30.7    8:18
  279    8  Bob Kobistek, 56, Mentor, OH               41:32.3    8:18
  280   13  Jack Kawalek, 13, Chardon, OH              41:33.8    8:19
  281   14  Ryan Seabeck, 14, Chardon, OH              41:36.8    8:19
  282   44  Jason Orlee, 17, Mentor, OH                41:37.7    8:20
  283   21  John Car, 42, Willowick, OH                41:39.9    8:20
  284   22  Mike Jeffery, 41, Mentor, OH               41:40.7    8:20
  285   17  Nolan Plunkett, 23, Cleve. Hts, OH         41:40.9    8:20
  286    5  David Plent, 14*                           41:41.5    8:20
  287   28  David Iskra, 46                            41:43.4    8:21
  288    7  Connie Brys, 48*, Concord, OH              41:43.9    8:21
  289    4  Elizabeth Kuczkowski, 35*, Concord, OH     41:47.0    8:21
  290   25  Christopher Defina, 36, Geneva, OH         41:48.5    8:22
  291   23  Don Provident, 43, Mentor, OH              41:48.7    8:22
  292    1  Kathleen Korosi, 65*, Painesville, OH      41:49.3    8:22
  293   45  Eric Dalton, 17, Perry, OH                 41:51.8    8:22
  294   46  Chuck Hilston, 19, Fairport Hbr, OH        41:52.4    8:22
  295   24  Paul Harris, 41, Painesville, OH           41:53.7    8:23
  296    3  Val Sandru, 44*, Olmsted Falls, OH         41:57.0    8:23
  297   13  Katie Beardslee, 29*, Roaming Shores, OH   41:58.3    8:24
  298   16  James Beardslee, 29, Roaming Shores, OH    41:58.4    8:24
  299    4  Denise Pulling, 44*, Madison, OH           41:59.0    8:24
  300   25  Mitch Kallay, 43, Painesville, OH          42:01.0    8:24
  301   26  Mike Posey, 44, Parma, OH                  42:02.0    8:24
  302    5  Audra Dean, 35*                            42:03.0    8:25
  303    2  Angel Rivera, 70, Lorain, OH               42:03.0    8:25
  304    2  Brady Wilson, 11, Willowick, OH            42:05.0    8:25
  305    9  John Paganini, 55, Kirtland, OH            42:07.0    8:25
  306   17  Bill Eubanks, 29, Mentor, OH               42:09.0    8:26
  307   10  Maurice Lafond, 58, Eastlake, OH           42:12.0    8:26
  308   29  James Ferra, 49, Wlby Hills, OH            42:13.0    8:27
  309   47  Josh Tamburlin, 16, Perry, OH              42:17.0    8:27
  310   18  Kyle Hosta, 21, Leroy, OH                  42:19.0    8:28
  311    5  Paula Dryden, 41*, Boise, ID               42:20.0    8:28
  312    2  Cheryl Poorman, 50*, Seven Hills, OH       42:22.0    8:28
  313    6  Noreen Figler, 38*, Medina, OH             42:22.9    8:29
  314   17  Jeff Latureul, 52, Mentor, OH              42:24.0    8:29
  315   10  Cierra Hungerford, 18*, Painesville, OH    42:27.0    8:29
  316    6  Theresa Secor, 40*, Perry, OH              42:28.0    8:30
  317    6  Roger Remec, 61, Waite Hill, OH            42:30.0    8:30
  318   11  Megan Fuerst, 16*, Mentor, OH              42:30.0    8:30
  319   12  Amanda Monarchino, 16*, Chardon, OH        42:32.0    8:30
  320   15  Jacob Wysocki, 14, Madison, OH             42:32.0    8:30
  321   26  Tj Rockwell, 37                            42:39.0    8:32
  322   23  Robbie Beller, 33, Mentor, OH              42:40.0    8:32
  323    6  Pegy Magro, 14*                            42:41.0    8:32
  324   18  Roy Starks, 53, Mentor, OH                 42:42.0    8:32
  325   27  Jamie Shaw, 38, Broadview Hts, OH          42:43.0    8:33
  326   16  Michael Ritchie, 15, Mentor, OH            42:43.0    8:33
  327    8  Michelle Demian, 47*, Mentor, OH           42:44.0    8:33
  328   19  Chad Barker, 22, Mentor, OH                42:46.0    8:33
  329    7  Frank Kuntz, 63, Wooster, OH               42:49.0    8:34
  330   30  Dennis Keller, 49, Perry, OH               42:51.0    8:34
  331   27  Ron Van Winkle, 44, Painesville, OH        42:51.0    8:34
  332   11  David Delehanty, 56, Euclid, OH            42:52.0    8:34
  333   19  Mike Diamond, 52, Mogadore, OH             42:53.0    8:35
  334   13  Kelly Kohr, 19*, Chardon, OH               42:54.0    8:35
  335    3  Rachel Diehl, 50*, Chardon, OH             42:55.0    8:35
  336   18  Ronald Dooms, 29, University Hts , OH      42:56.0    8:35
  337    9  Donna Sheahan, 45*, Painesville, OH        42:58.0    8:36
  338   14  Kelly McCloskey, 26*, Lyndhurst, OH        43:00.0    8:36
  339    3  Brad Knez, 11, Concord, OH                 43:01.0    8:36
  340   24  Matthew Everett, 33, Willoughby, OH        43:02.0    8:36
  341   19  Tim Hurlbut, 28, Las Vegas, NV             43:06.0    8:37
  342   15  Tabitha Kissig, 27*, Perry, OH             43:06.0    8:37
  343   12  Joe Savoca, 58, Mentor, OH                 43:08.0    8:38
  344   28  Ron Ingraham, 44, Painesville, OH          43:09.0    8:38
  345   14  Jessie Eiben, 17*, Mentor, OH              43:10.0    8:38
  346   28  John Clendenning, 37, Mentor, OH           43:11.0    8:38
  347   31  Tom Rapinz, 48, Willowick, OH              43:12.0    8:38
  348   29  Matt McCauley, 40, Painesville, OH         43:12.0    8:38
  349    7  Amanda Condon, 36*, Painesville, OH        43:13.0    8:39
  350   29  Paul Dinicrie, 38                          43:13.0    8:39
  351    2  Gary Dugger, 66, Concord, OH               43:14.0    8:39
  352   30  Tim Hill , 43, Mentor, OH                  43:16.0    8:39
  353   15  Georgia Fuerst, 18*, Mentor, OH            43:17.0    8:39
  354    8  Rick Stenger, 62, Kirtland, OH             43:20.0    8:40
  355    8  Marisela Lomeli, 39*, Painesville, OH      43:20.0    8:40
  356   31  Richard Osbornejr, 41, Mentor, OH          43:22.0    8:40
  357   13  Jerry Huber, 58, Cleveland, OH             43:23.0    8:41
  358   20  Anthony Post, 53, Pepper Pike, OH          43:23.0    8:41
  359    4  Kara Tomaszewski, 23*, Twinsburg, OH       43:24.0    8:41
  360   25  Eric Mohner, 33                            43:26.0    8:41
  361    7  Linda Graham, 43*, Kirtland, OH            43:28.0    8:42
  362   14  Wayne Ketchum, 58, Euclid, OH              43:31.0    8:42
  363   15  Greg Wolcott, 58, Leroy, OH                43:33.0    8:43
  364   20  Chris Dodd, 28, Geneva, OH                 43:33.0    8:43
  365   21  Joshua Nichols, 27, Perry, OH              43:33.0    8:43
  366    8  Beth Mackey, 43*, Mentor, OH               43:37.0    8:43
  367   30  Zigmund Laczko, 39, Chardon, OH            43:38.0    8:44
  368   32  Doug Webb, 40, Willoughby, OH              43:42.0    8:44
  369    5  Valerie Prause, 22*, Mentor, OH            43:44.0    8:45
  370   22  Andrew Ray, 27, Minerva, OH                43:44.0    8:45
  371   20  Tyler Hoberg, 21, Wlby Hills, OH           43:45.0    8:45
  372    9  Lisa Lombardo, 39*, Chardon, OH            43:49.0    8:46
  373    8  Megan Cross, 30*                           43:50.0    8:46
  374   48  Brendan Molinar, 19, Mentor, OH            43:51.0    8:46
  375   32  Gary Robinson, 46, Solon, OH               43:52.0    8:46
  376    9  Melissa Brugh, 32*, Concord, OH            43:52.0    8:46
  377   16  Mary Brown, 25*, Kirtland, OH              43:54.0    8:47
  378   10  Katie Seabeck, 38*, Concord, OH            43:55.0    8:47
  379    4  Amber Rulison, 12*, Burton, OH             43:56.0    8:47
  380   21  Paul Speyer, 51, Painesville, OH           43:57.0    8:47
  381   10  Sarah Weigle, 32*, Mentor, OH              43:59.0    8:48
  382   33  Doug Poorman, 43, Painesville, OH          44:00.0    8:48
  383   31  Ryan Callender, 38, Concord, OH            44:01.0    8:48
  384   32  Chad Wacha, 35, Kirtland, OH               44:02.0    8:48
  385   33  Bob Cireddu, 39, Perry, OH                 44:04.0    8:49
  386    9  Theresa Weiss, 40*, Painesville, OH        44:05.0    8:49
  387   26  David Miller, 32, Mentor, OH               44:09.0    8:50
  388   33  Tom Logar, 47, Painesville, OH             44:13.0    8:51
  389   10  Susan Raber, 44*, Shaker Hts , OH          44:15.0    8:51
  390   34  Greg Newsome, 35, Painesville, OH          44:17.0    8:51
  391   11  Kirsen Sayle, 41*, Chardon, OH             44:17.0    8:51
  392   12  Kelly Jordan, 40*, Chardon, OH             44:20.0    8:52
  393   34  Dennis Edmiston, 43, Perry, OH             44:24.0    8:53
  394    3  Douglas Phillips, 67, St. Augustine, FL    44:26.0    8:53
  395    3  Bill Catanese, 73, Cleveland, OH           44:27.0    8:53
  396   10  Betsy Eppes, 49*, Decatur, GA              44:29.0    8:54
  397    1  Arnold Turrin, 80, Kirtland, OH            44:33.0    8:55
  398   16  Gary Suminski, 57, Mentor, OH              44:37.0    8:55
  399   21  Kevin Suminski, 24, Wickliffe, OH          44:39.0    8:56
  400    2  Rita Candito, 55*, Cleveland, OH           44:39.0    8:56
  401   11  Jennifer Reider, 31*, Mentor, OH           44:40.0    8:56
  402   11  Heidi Pastore, 38*, Concord, OH            44:41.0    8:56
  403   35  Joseph Pastore, 39, Concord, OH            44:42.0    8:56
  404    9  Jim Visdos, 61, Chagrin Falls, OH          44:43.0    8:57
  405   10  Bill Albers, 61, Concord, OH               44:43.0    8:57
  406    4  Chuck Rossiter, 67, Eastlake, OH           44:47.0    8:57
  407   34  Dave Wojciechowski, 47, Painesville, OH    44:49.0    8:58
  408   12  Melissa Tekavic, 34*, Painesville, OH      44:57.0    8:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  409    6  Cheri Raines, 22*, Painesville, OH         44:59.0    9:00
  410   35  Gary Sheplavy, 47, Wlloughby, OH           44:59.0    9:00
  411   27  Ron Guentzler, 31, Painesville, OH         44:59.0    9:00
  412   16  Kristen Novotney, 16*, Chardon, OH         45:01.0    9:00
  413   17  Dan Jordan, 13, Chardon, OH                45:02.0    9:00
  414   13  Cadie Schinness, 31*, Chesterland, OH      45:03.0    9:01
  415   14  Allison Kuhse, 34*, Eastlake, OH           45:04.0    9:01
  416   13  Coleen Moskowitz, 43*, Madison, OH         45:06.0    9:01
  417   22  Tony Brunetti, 51, Eastlake, OH            45:06.0    9:01
  418   11  Rebecca Steiner, 49*, Medina, OH           45:06.0    9:01
  419   23  Stephen Smith, 26, Cleveland, OH           45:10.0    9:02
  420   12  Julie Weber, 37*, Concord, OH              45:11.0    9:02
  421   13  Rosalie Gladish, 37*, Mentor, OH           45:11.0    9:02
  422   18  Mike Visel, 15                             45:14.0    9:03
  423    7  Katie Goodhue, 24*, Mentor, OH             45:18.0    9:04
  424    4  Bill Curtain, 70, Hudson, OH               45:21.0    9:04
  425    8  Sara Jones, 22*, Eastlake, OH              45:23.0    9:05
  426   36  Paul Herman, 47, Eastlake, OH              45:27.0    9:05
  427   15  Amy Moses, 33*, Perry, OH                  45:28.0    9:06
  428   28  Slavko Kucinic, 32, Wickliffe, OH          45:31.0    9:06
  429   49  Nick Christi, 16, Painesville, OH          45:34.0    9:07
  430   14  Jennifer Geoffroy, 40*, Suwanee, GA        45:36.0    9:07
  431   17  Joseph Balazic, 56, Geneva, OH             45:37.0    9:07
  432   36  Paul Stjames, 38, Chardon, OH              45:37.0    9:07
  433   11  David Nelson, 60, Wlloughby, OH            45:42.0    9:08
  434   24  Derek Clager, 27, Painesville, OH          45:43.0    9:09
  435   29  Chris McCloskey, 31, Lyndhurst, OH         45:47.0    9:09
  436   30  C Richards, 32, Madison, OH                45:51.0    9:10
  437   35  Tim Weigle, 40, Mentor, OH                 46:04.0    9:13
  438   36  Christopher Fontanella, 40, Cleveland, OH  46:05.0    9:13
  439   15  Lisa Owen, 42*, Mentor, OH                 46:12.0    9:14
  440   22  Scott Kunsman, 23, Eastlake, OH            46:27.0    9:17
  441   17  Rachel Roy, 27*, Mentor, OH                46:30.0    9:18
  442   14  Jodie Tagliaferri, 37*, Painesville, OH    46:30.0    9:18
  443   15  Leah Sterlekarfarrar, 35*                  46:30.0    9:18
  444   37  Chris Frate, 45, Concord, OH               46:31.0    9:18
  445   16  Sarah Zurbrugg, 37*, Painesville, OH       46:32.0    9:18
  446   17  Kathleen Mullen, 38*, Painesville, OH      46:35.0    9:19
  447   18  Dennis Straubhaar, 56, Willowick, OH       46:39.0    9:20
  448   23  Chris Bondra, 22, Mentor, OH               46:47.0    9:21
  449   25  Kenneth Stray, 25, La Mesa, CA             46:53.2    9:23
  450   18  Suleika Stray, 26*, La Mesa, CA            46:54.5    9:23
  451    2  Pat Habenicht, 63*, N. Ridgeville, OH      46:55.7    9:23
  452   19  Andrew Diehl, 13, Chardon, OH              46:55.8    9:23
  453   38  Michael Webb, 48, Edgewater, MD            46:58.3    9:24
  454   37  Mark Webb, 38, Mayfield Hts, OH            47:00.6    9:24
  455   37  Denton Stusek, 43, Wickliffe, OH           47:03.5    9:25
  456   20  Ryan Wilson, 14, Willowick, OH             47:05.4    9:25
  457   23  Brian White, 51, Painesville, OH           47:07.7    9:26
  458    4  Linda Pitts, 51*, Madison, OH              47:11.5    9:26
  459   38  Geoffrey Jacobson, 41, Painesville, OH     47:15.8    9:27
  460   16  Amy Megery, 42*, Mentor, OH                47:18.2    9:28
  461   39  Scott Donaldson, 43, Concord, OH           47:18.7    9:28
  462   19  Julie Harmon, 25*, Willoughby, OH          47:21.9    9:28
  463   24  Rick Rossman, 50, Concord, OH              47:25.5    9:29
  464   25  Eric Sheck, 52, Concord, OH                47:27.6    9:30
  465   17  Monica Volke, 41*, Painesville, OH         47:28.0    9:30
  466    7  Jessica Keefer, 15*, Wickliffe, OH         47:28.7    9:30
  467    3  Carol Robertson, 59*, Canal Winchester, OH 47:29.0    9:30
  468   38  Brandon Dynes, 39, Concord, OH             47:30.7    9:30
  469   18  Tina Joyce, 37*, Concord, OH               47:31.3    9:30
  470   39  Brian Avsec, 47, Kirtland, OH              47:32.2    9:30
  471   21  Brandon Rosborough, 15, Concord, OH        47:38.0    9:32
  472    9  April Ingle, 24*, Lakewood, OH             47:39.4    9:32
  473    3  Cathi Gerson, 61*, Lyndhurst, OH           47:39.9    9:32
  474   10  Kathryn Kovach, 24*, Willoughby, OH        47:48.3    9:34
  475   19  Mimi Ahlin, 36*, Painesville, OH           47:48.9    9:34
  476    8  Kelsey Reider, 13*, Mentor, OH             47:49.0    9:34
  477   20  Nicolina Hoffman, 25*, Willowick, OH       47:49.5    9:34
  478   17  Lauren Stinziano, 18*, Mentor, OH          47:49.6    9:34
  479   26  Shawn Van Buren, 26, Ashtabula, OH         47:50.0    9:34
  480   24  Scott Hamilton, 21, Ashtabula, OH          47:50.4    9:34
  481   40  Christopher Seabeck, 46, Chardon, OH       47:51.0    9:34
  482   18  Jill Baus, 41*, Concord, OH                47:52.8    9:35
  483   31  Lou Dimattia, 32, Mentor, OH               47:55.7    9:35
  484   16  Jennifer Potter, 31*, Kirtland, OH         47:55.7    9:35
  485   19  Peggy Snyder, 43*, Mayfield, OH            47:56.0    9:35
  486    9  Samantha Scarvelli, 13*, Mentor, OH        47:58.1    9:36
  487   20  Jacqueline Stusek, 44*, Wickliffe, OH      48:05.9    9:37
  488   20  Suzy Green, 35*, Painesville, OH           48:07.5    9:37
  489   26  Mark Rosborough, 52, Chardon, OH           48:11.6    9:38
  490   27  Matt Frank, 26, Mentor, OH                 48:19.3    9:40
  491   27  Bill Sheehy, 52, Concord, OH               48:19.8    9:40
  492   11  Shannon Brys, 21*, Concord, OH             48:20.2    9:40
  493    5  Katie Durisin, 12*, Leroy, OH              48:21.7    9:40
  494   41  Brian Neiman, 49, Mentor, OH               48:21.9    9:40
  495   40  James Yeagley, Jr., 43, Willowick, OH      48:26.6    9:41
  496   12  Arianne Flick, 21*, Willoughby, OH         48:30.1    9:42
  497   17  Emily Varmette, 30*, Painesville, OH       48:31.0    9:42
  498   21  Nicole Newman, 28*, Eastlake, OH           48:33.7    9:43
  499   18  Heidi Huminsky, 33*, Painesville, OH       48:38.6    9:44
  500   39  Frank Palfalvi, 38, Mentor, OH             48:41.4    9:44
  501   13  Jamie Kapferer, 21*, Jefferson, OH         48:42.1    9:44
  502   28  Jeremy Kearns, 28, Willowick, OH           48:43.3    9:45
  503   21  Tammy Ljubec, 42*, Painesville, OH         48:44.1    9:45
  504   12  Alex Derubeis, 62, Mentor, OH              48:44.2    9:45
  505   40  Joe Hughes, 35, Willoughby, OH             48:44.3    9:45
  506   14  Kristine Tornstrom, 23*, Willoughby, OH    48:45.4    9:45
  507   42  Larry Stehura, 45, Austinburg, OH          48:46.2    9:45
  508   12  Kathy Mollohan-Kuhn, 47*, Madison, OH      48:47.1    9:45
  509   19  Paul Mannion, 56, Mentor, OH               48:48.7    9:46
  510   21  Amy Bottiggi, 36*, Willoughby, OH          48:49.7    9:46
  511   22  Elaine Steehler, 43*, Ft. Lauderdale, FL   48:50.2    9:46
  512   13  Terry Smudz, 60, Concord, OH               48:53.2    9:47
  513   28  Bob Kapferer, 50, Jefferson, OH            48:55.4    9:47
  514    4  Marybeth Quick, 55*, Kirtland, OH          48:57.8    9:48
  515   13  Kim Rataiczak, 46*, Chesterland, OH        48:59.1    9:48
  516    5  Scott Westrum, 68, Madison, OH             48:59.6    9:48
  517   29  Terry Myers, 26, Painesville, OH           49:00.0    9:48
  518   29  Bob Orlee, 51, Mentor, OH                  49:05.8    9:49
  519   30  F  King Bucci, 52, Grand River, OH         49:06.2    9:49
  520    6  Larry Lenk, 67, Madison, OH                49:08.0    9:50
  521   41  Michael Bennici, 35, Streetsboro, OH       49:12.5    9:50
  522   43  Jon Hegfield, 47, Painesville, OH          49:13.1    9:51
  523   15  Meredith Misich, 24*, Lakewood, OH         49:14.2    9:51
  524   42  Brandon Alexander, 38, Mol, OH             49:15.0    9:51
  525   22  Katie Ketchum, 26*, Mayfield Hts, OH       49:23.4    9:53
  526   32  William Butterfield, 34                    49:24.4    9:53
  527   22  Evangeline Sopnicar, 37*, Painesville, OH  49:24.8    9:53
  528   19  Michele Dupnock, 30*, Willowick, OH        49:25.4    9:53
  529   33  Dennis Dupnock, 30, Willowick, OH          49:27.7    9:54
  530   20  Tom Sterlekar, 59, Chardon, OH             49:29.7    9:54
  531   21  John Kennedy, 58, Madison, OH              49:29.8    9:54
  532   14  Niall Corrigan, 61, Hudson, OH             49:32.3    9:54
  533   20  Alison Hughes, 32*, Willoughby, OH         49:37.6    9:56
  534   30  Greg Henderson, 25, Painesville, OH        49:38.4    9:56
  535    5  Pamela Oliver, 53*, Galena, OH             49:38.9    9:56
  536   44  Robert Matsumoto, 49, Wickliffe, OH        49:39.1    9:56
  537   45  Frank Merevri, 49, Chesterland, OH         49:53.6    9:59
  538   43  Thomas Beers, 35, Mentor, OH               49:53.8    9:59
  539   14  Kathy Ondak, 46*, Cleve. Hts, OH           49:57.3    9:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  540   31  John Corrigan , 51, Perry, OH              49:59.4   10:00
  541   23  Ann Fohl, 29*, Hudson, OH                  49:59.8   10:00
  542   10  Sarah Iannini, 15*, Madison, OH            50:04.4   10:01
  543   44  Russel Gilliam, 37, Roaming Shores, OH     50:09.0   10:02
  544   23  Casi Gilliam, 38*, Roaming Shores, OH      50:09.3   10:02
  545   50  Darryl Kraska, 18, Chardon, OH             50:15.7   10:03
  546   32  Raymond Yoel, 52, Wickliffe, OH            50:18.0   10:04
  547   16  Melissa Albers, 23*, Mentor, OH            50:20.5   10:04
  548   41  Christopher Sintic, 40, Chardon, OH        50:28.4   10:06
  549   17  Lisa Haecker, 23*                          50:30.1   10:06
  550    5  Luis Bonilla, 73, Lorain, OH               50:30.1   10:06
  551   34  James Burrows, 34, Cleveland, OH           50:30.4   10:06
  552   11  Megan Novotney, 14*, Chardon, OH           50:31.5   10:06
  553   46  Tom Kokos, 48, Leroy, OH                   50:36.7   10:07
  554   22  Donovan Logar, 13, Painesville, OH         50:37.5   10:07
  555   24  Jules Farrelli, 37*, Mentor, OH            50:37.9   10:08
  556   33  Mark Kozlowski, 53, Eastlake, OH           50:40.1   10:08
  557   21  Robyn Traub, 32*, Chicago, IL              50:45.2   10:09
  558   22  Bob Zimmerman, 55, Con, OH                 50:45.8   10:09
  559    2  Jane Young, 65*, Concord, OH               50:48.6   10:10
  560   23  Trent Piccirillo, 14, Painesville, OH      50:48.7   10:10
  561    5  Pamela Benko, 56*, Mentor, OH              50:52.9   10:11
  562   31  Daniel Jones, 25, N. Olmstead, OH          50:59.2   10:12
  563   24  Erika Gallagher, 28*, Shaker Hts , OH      51:02.9   10:13
  564   23  Laurie Logar, 41*, Painesville, OH         51:05.7   10:13
  565    6  Joyce Kmiecik, 52*, Concord, OH            51:08.2   10:14
  566   25  Andrew Hartman, 24, Streetsboro, OH        51:09.6   10:14
  567   42  Bob Kollar, 41                             51:11.6   10:14
  568   34  Dave Barnard, 53, Mentor, OH               51:16.0   10:15
  569   12  Faith Lemay, 14*, Peninsula, OH            51:18.9   10:16
  570   25  Megan Browning, 26*, Mentor, OH            51:19.4   10:16
  571   18  Alexa Farmerie, 20*, Manor, PA             51:21.6   10:16
  572   45  Richard Summerton, 36, Perry, OH           51:27.5   10:17
  573   43  Joseph Kuczkowski, 41, Painesville, OH     51:30.2   10:18
  574   15  Jim Frey, 60, Painesville, OH              51:31.2   10:18
  575   24  Karen Hodson, 40*, Wickliffe, OH           51:31.4   10:18
  576   46  T. Svagerko, 36, Wickliffe, OH             51:39.5   10:20
  577   13  Kelly Turk, 14*, Chardon, OH               51:40.9   10:20
  578   23  Robert Zenz, 56, Mentor, OH                51:47.0   10:21
  579   25  Stacy Roehrs, 37*, Waynesville, OH         51:49.3   10:22
  580   44  Brian Ledenican, 44, Willoughby, OH        51:54.0   10:23
  581   18  Megan Rossman, 19*, Concord, OH            52:00.2   10:24
  582   19  Elizabeth Misich, 22*, Madison, OH         52:01.3   10:24
  583   26  Amanda Lemay, 35*, Peninsula, OH           52:03.0   10:25
  584   25  Elizabeth Donaldson, 42*, Concord, OH      52:03.4   10:25
  585    6  Kate Kennedy, 57*, Wlby Hills, OH          52:07.4   10:25
  586   22  Abbey Lennon, 34*, Russell, OH             52:09.7   10:26
  587   47  Daniel Reider, 37, Mentor, OH              52:14.0   10:27
  588   26  Kerry Banks, 41*, Chardon, OH              52:17.4   10:27
  589   23  Pritha Chatterjee, 34*, Mentor, OH         52:20.0   10:28
  590   24  Rudy Hren, 56, Concord, OH                 52:20.8   10:28
  591   32  Eric Scanlon, 26, Streetsboro, OH          52:24.7   10:29
  592    7  Patricia Maher, 52*, Concord, OH           52:26.4   10:29
  593   24  Victoria Taylor, 32*, Mentor, OH           52:28.9   10:30
  594   20  Rachel Smith, 24*, Willoughby, OH          52:30.3   10:30
  595   35  Michael Skrajner, 34, Wickliffe, OH        52:33.1   10:31
  596    8  Debbie Kessler, 50*, Madison, OH           52:33.6   10:31
  597    4  Joan Stenger, 61*, Kirtland, OH            52:34.6   10:31
  598   47  Jim Kelly, 48, Euclid, OH                  52:35.1   10:31
  599   21  Amanda Rolik, 22*, Wooster, OH             52:35.7   10:31
  600   22  Hanna Scinto, 20*, Mentor, OH              52:35.9   10:31
  601   48  Jason Bochert, 39                          52:36.1   10:31
  602   35  John Cernelich, 51, Kirtland Hills, OH     52:39.5   10:32
  603   45  James Rozzo, 43, Painesville, OH           52:39.6   10:32
  604   26  Julie Sutton, 25*, Painesville, OH         52:40.1   10:32
  605   27  Karen Martin, 41*, Concord, OH             52:46.7   10:33
  606   49  Brian Ruvolo, 38, Sagamore Hills, OH       52:49.6   10:34
  607   27  Jennifer Johnson, 38*, Painesville, OH     53:09.9   10:38
  608   25  Mark Dorcik, 55, Mentor, OH                53:17.4   10:39
  609   23  Krystal Tornstrom, 23*, Willoughby, OH     53:20.5   10:40
  610   28  Rebecca Ruvolo, 38*, Sagamore Hills, OH    53:24.2   10:41
  611   36  Mike Sears, 33, Mentor, OH                 53:27.5   10:41
  612   29  Peggy Breedlove, 38*, Concord, OH          53:30.4   10:42
  613    7  Robert Emmet, 66                           53:31.0   10:42
  614   46  Rich Stewart, 42, Painesville, OH          53:34.5   10:43
  615   30  April Patton, 37*, Willoughby, OH          53:34.6   10:43
  616    7  Laura Valencic, 55*, Mentor, OH            53:35.4   10:43
  617   16  Ronald Traub, 60, Mentor, OH               53:36.3   10:43
  618   33  Bryan Podojil, 28, Painesville, OH         53:38.8   10:44
  619   48  Dan Denlhan, 47                            53:41.1   10:44
  620   25  Stacy Callen, 30*, Euclid, OH              53:41.7   10:44
  621    8  Jill Sankal, 58*, Mentor, OH               53:48.0   10:46
  622   31  Gina Cireddu, 36*, Perry, OH               53:55.1   10:47
  623   27  Vanessa Perez, 27*, N. Olmstead, OH        53:59.8   10:48
  624   34  Robert Browning, 29, Mentor, OH            54:00.3   10:48
  625   49  Bob Meyer, 49, Wickliffe, OH               54:00.6   10:48
  626   32  Dawn Srp, 37*, Painesville, OH             54:03.5   10:49
  627   50  Frank Srp, 37, Painesville, OH             54:04.5   10:49
  628    6  Aimee Baldrey, 8*, Mentor, OH              54:06.9   10:49
  629   51  Jeffrey Baldrey, 35, Mentor, OH            54:09.9   10:50
  630   26  Shannon Castiglione, 33*, Mentor, OH       54:11.3   10:50
  631    8  Russell Baer, 69, Painesville, OH          54:13.1   10:51
  632   26  James Oshaugnessy, 57, Mentor, OH          54:13.2   10:51
  633   28  Robin Clager, 26*, Painesville, OH         54:17.5   10:51
  634   29  Natalie Breedlove, 26*, Rock Creek, OH     54:17.9   10:52
  635   50  David Martin, 48, Concord, OH              54:21.3   10:52
  636   37  John Bechter, 34, Euclid, OH               54:21.4   10:52
  637   36  Richard Harmon, 52, Willoughby, OH         54:22.0   10:52
  638   24  Valerie Ash, 23*, Kirtland, OH             54:37.3   10:55
  639   33  Tabitha Hoover, 38*, Perry, OH             54:38.4   10:56
  640   30  Becky Strnad, 26*, Wlby Hills, OH          54:43.3   10:57
  641   34  Kristi Gogala, 38*, Willowick, OH          54:44.1   10:57
  642   38  Richard Alenen, 33, Willoughby, OH         54:45.0   10:57
  643    1  Marilyn Olsen, 76*, N. Olmstead, OH        54:47.5   10:57
  644   52  Philip Fuchs, 38, Painesville, OH          54:52.7   10:59
  645   15  Dawn Christi, 45*, Painesville, OH         54:56.0   10:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  646   39  Michael Pollack, 33                        54:58.9   11:00
  647    5  Sue Kuntz, 60*, Wooster, OH                55:06.5   11:01
  648    9  Debbie Lafond, 54*, Eastlake, OH           55:06.8   11:01
  649   24  Chris Power, 14, Wickliffe, OH             55:14.6   11:03
  650    9  Stephen Novak, 67, Chardon, OH             55:34.6   11:07
  651   28  Shelly Thompson, 40*, Perry, OH            55:38.7   11:08
  652   53  Greg West, 35                              55:38.9   11:08
  653   35  Wendy Carlson, 38*, Fairport Hbr, OH       55:43.5   11:09
  654   36  Jennifer Tramte, 38*, Chardon, OH          55:43.7   11:09
  655   51  David Page, 46, Painesville, OH            55:46.2   11:09
  656   35  Jason Zorich, 29, Kirtland, OH             55:47.6   11:10
  657   10  Felix Acierno, 69, Parma, OH               55:50.2   11:10
  658   14  Chloe Quin, 14*, Chardon, OH               55:51.3   11:10
  659   10  Anne Delehanty, 52*, Euclid, OH            55:56.0   11:11
  660   37  Tracy Napier, 39*, Geneva, OH              56:00.1   11:12
  661   27  Erin West, 33*, Willoughby, OH             56:05.6   11:13
  662   25  Kala Cramer, 23*, Painesville, OH          56:12.7   11:15
  663   26  David Zimmmerman, 22, Painesville, OH      56:16.3   11:15
  664   38  Nancy Rozzo, 39*, Painesville, OH          56:16.5   11:15
  665   11  Dee Maimone, 54*, Eastlake, OH             56:16.5   11:15
  666   47  Perry Dakwar, 40, Concord, OH              56:16.7   11:15
  667   39  Michelle Messina, 38*, Concord, OH         56:21.0   11:16
  668    7  Gracie Dakwar, 9*, Concord, OH             56:22.2   11:16
  669   17  David Kraska, 62, Chardon, OH              56:27.3   11:17
  670   16  Debbie Barak, 45*, Chardon, OH             56:29.4   11:18
  671    3  Jeanne Sikorski, 65*, N. Ridgeville, OH    56:36.2   11:19
  672   28  Terese Cheraso, 32*, Wickliffe, OH         56:50.7   11:22
  673   29  Rhonda Brust, 40*, Painesville, OH         56:59.8   11:24
  674   27  David Burns, 56, Richmond Hts , OH         57:03.8   11:25
  675   52  Mike Despenes, 45, Madison, OH             57:03.9   11:25
  676   31  Caroline Smith, 29*, Willoughby, OH        57:11.3   11:26
  677    1  Judi Weitman, 70*, Willoughby, OH          57:15.7   11:27
  678   17  Theresa Vitalone, 46*, Mentor, OH          57:18.3   11:28
  679   53  Mario Bertone, 48, Painesville, OH         57:20.1   11:28
  680   40  Amie Longstaff, 35*, Painesville, OH       57:20.8   11:28
  681    9  Linda Taylor, 58*, Phoenix, AZ             57:30.0   11:30
  682   25  Hunter Niehus, 13, Chardon, OH             57:34.2   11:31
  683   15  Toniann Weigle, 14*, Mentor, OH            57:49.9   11:34
  684   40  Billy Baer, 34, Painesville, OH            57:57.4   11:35
  685   10  Linda Craigo, 55*, Madison, OH             58:07.9   11:38
  686   54  Anthony Lavdis, 35, Concord, OH            58:16.0   11:39
  687   19  Julia Demian, 16*, Mentor, OH              58:21.8   11:40
  688   55  Jason Popp, 38, Mentor, OH                 58:26.6   11:41
  689   41  Bob Strnad, 32, Painesville, OH            58:27.7   11:42
  690    8  Gabrielle Huck, 10*, Leroy, OH             58:32.5   11:42
  691   48  Ben Huck, 40, Leroy, OH                    58:33.4   11:43
  692   18  Shari Thompson, 45*, Mentor, OH            58:36.6   11:43
  693   29  Carlie Delpercio, 30*, Mentor, OH          58:47.6   11:46
  694   30  Darla Hudson, 42*, Geneva, OH              58:49.3   11:46
  695   49  Cory Hudson, 41, Geneva, OH                58:49.7   11:46
  696   12  Susan Tekancic, 54*, Concord, OH           58:52.9   11:47
  697   37  Robert Kosek, 50, Euclid, OH               58:58.6   11:48
  698   19  Eileen Mierke, 47*, Kirtland, OH           58:59.8   11:48
  699   18  Robert Whitely, 63, Mentor, OH             59:11.1   11:50
  700   30  Stacy Summerton, 33*, Perry, OH            59:24.6   11:53
  701   20  Robin McDermott, 46*, Concord, OH          59:36.6   11:55
  702   21  Anna Marie Fisher, 49*, Thompson, OH       59:44.6   11:57
  703   38  Rob Brinkley, 50, Mentor, OH               59:45.4   11:57



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  704   41  Laura Webb, 38*, Willoughby, OH          1:00:04.3   12:01
  705   31  Kelly Casto, 33*, Madison, OH            1:00:04.6   12:01
  706   22  Carrie Cunningham, 47*, Painesville, OH  1:00:15.1   12:03
  707   23  Barb Kimbrew, 46*, Kent, OH              1:00:15.4   12:03
  708   32  Jessica Dalheim, 26*, Painesville, OH    1:00:39.5   12:08
  709   36  Matthew Quirke, 27, Painesville, OH      1:00:41.8   12:08
  710   31  Laurie Conforten, 41*, Madison, OH       1:00:41.8   12:08
  711    4  Caleb Foster, 6, Chardon, OH             1:00:42.4   12:08
  712   32  Amy Foster, 34*, Chardon, OH             1:01:03.4   12:13
  713   28  Ed Browning, 58, Mentor, OH              1:01:03.8   12:13
  714   26  Cj Tramte, 13, Chardon, OH               1:01:18.8   12:16
  715   27  Michael Racutt, 24, Mentor, OH           1:01:19.7   12:16
  716   19  Jim Bartoszek, 61, Mentor, OH            1:01:26.3   12:17
  717    2  Jean Toth, 75*, Wickliffe, OH            1:01:48.7   12:22
  718   24  Peg Sonday, 45*, Painesville, OH         1:01:51.1   12:22
  719   33  Jill Wright, 29*, Gainesville, VA        1:01:54.3   12:23
  720   33  Jill Popp, 34*, Painesville, OH          1:02:07.6   12:26
  721   34  Angela Picciano, 32*, Mentor, OH         1:02:17.4   12:27
  722   13  Shari Georgoff, 50*, Emmitsburg, MD      1:02:19.9   12:28
  723   11  Bruce Weitman, 69, Willoughby, OH        1:02:29.3   12:30
  724    6  Ellen Daugherty, 62*, Eastlake, OH       1:02:46.9   12:33
  725   14  Mary Ann Hren, 50*, Concord, OH          1:02:52.9   12:35
  726   27  Nicholas Whiting, 13, Mentor, OH         1:03:17.6   12:40
  727    7  Jay Remec, 60*, Waite Hill, OH           1:03:54.6   12:47
  728   28  Myles Hammond, 13, Painesville, OH       1:04:24.2   12:53
  729   28  Joshua Raymond, 21, , OH                 1:04:29.3   12:54
  730   32  Susan Raymond, 44*, Euclid, OH           1:04:29.4   12:54
  731   35  Jennifer Lagania, 31*, Perry, OH         1:04:44.3   12:57
  732   29  Michael Bertone, 55, Painesville, OH     1:04:44.5   12:57



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  733   20  John Hulick, 60, Concord, OH             1:04:58.6   13:00
  734   37  Christopher Hopes, 26, Mol, OH           1:04:59.1   13:00
  735   34  Kristin Harmon, 26*, Virginia Beach, VA  1:05:33.7   13:07
  736   54  Timothy Collins, 45, Norfolk, VA         1:05:36.3   13:07
  737   56  Timothy Szokan II, 35, Willowick, OH     1:05:48.5   13:10
  738   33  Maria Scafidi, 40*, Willoughby, OH       1:06:13.8   13:15
  739    2  Matt Norris, 83, Olmsted Falls, OH       1:06:27.1   13:17
  740   42  Julie Porter, 36*, Willowick, OH         1:06:46.1   13:21
  741   50  Michael Homan, 43, Wickliffe, OH         1:06:46.3   13:21
  742   43  Denise Steinmetz, 37*, Eastlake, OH      1:07:02.7   13:25
  743   15  Jill Zimmerman, 54*, Concord, OH         1:07:03.1   13:25
  744   44  Gerri Ann Bagdonas, 38*, Painesville, OH 1:07:56.6   13:35
  745   57  James Parks, 36, Painesville, OH         1:09:00.5   13:48
  746   36  Angela Gartner, 34*, Willowick, OH       1:09:02.8   13:49
  747   45  Danielle Knight, 35*, Concord, OH        1:09:02.9   13:49



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  748   51  Brian Piscalko, 42, Willowick, OH        1:10:32.1   14:06
  749   11  Christine Holmes, 58*, Mentor, OH        1:11:42.3   14:20
  750   46  Miranda Despenes, 37*, Painesville, OH   1:11:43.0   14:21



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  751   25  Deborah Hardy, 47*, Mentor, OH           1:15:47.5   15:09
  752    2  Blanche Ann Knisely, 74*, Eastlake, OH   1:15:47.6   15:10
  753   26  Sharon Ramos, 45*, Watson, MN            1:16:43.7   15:21
  754   47  Barbara Wright, 38*, Painesville, OH     1:16:44.0   15:21



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  755    6  Kenneth Artim, 70, Mentor, OH            1:20:20.9   16:04
  756    8  Christy McCue, 63*, Painesville, OH      1:20:32.3   16:06
  757   30  Spudd Sasak, 55, Grand River, OH                  0
  758   52  Hugely Fredebaugh, 42, Grand River, OH            0
* indicates females
16 finishers among Males (no age given)
4 finishers among Men Under 13
28 finishers among Men 13 - 15
50 finishers among Men 16 - 19
28 finishers among Men 20 - 24
37 finishers among Men 25 - 29
41 finishers among Men 30 - 34
57 finishers among Men 35 - 39
52 finishers among Men 40 - 44
54 finishers among Men 45 - 49
38 finishers among Men 50 - 54
30 finishers among Men 55 - 59
20 finishers among Men 60 - 64
11 finishers among Men 65 - 69
6 finishers among Men 70 - 74
2 finishers among Men 75 & Up
8 finishers among Women Under 13
15 finishers among Women 13 - 15
19 finishers among Women 16 - 19
25 finishers among Women 20 - 24
34 finishers among Women 25 - 29
36 finishers among Women 30 - 34
47 finishers among Women 35 - 39
33 finishers among Women 40 - 44
26 finishers among Women 45 - 49
15 finishers among Women 50 - 54
11 finishers among Women 55 - 59
8 finishers among Women 60 - 64
3 finishers among Women 65 - 69
2 finishers among Women 70 - 74
2 finishers among Women 75 & Up
474 male finishers
284 female finishers
758 total finishers
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 13
  213    1  Nate Kawalek, 11, Chardon, OH              39:12.4    7:50
  304    2  Brady Wilson, 11, Willowick, OH            42:05.0    8:25
  339    3  Brad Knez, 11, Concord, OH                 43:01.0    8:36
  711    4  Caleb Foster, 6, Chardon, OH             1:00:42.4   12:08
 
Men 13 - 15
   42    1  Alan Burns, 15, Boardman, OH               30:14.1    6:03
   45    2  Branko Vukancic, 15, Mentor, OH            30:24.1    6:05
   71    3  David Monturi, 14, Wickliffe, OH           32:31.4    6:30
   96    4  Matt Lee, 15, Painesville, OH              34:47.9    6:58
   97    5  Brad Rinella, 15, Painesville, OH          34:50.8    6:58
  103    6  Blaine Laszcak, 15, Perry, OH              35:13.5    7:03
  140    7  Christopher Krebs, 15, Willoughby, OH      36:54.3    7:23
  147    8  Andrew Hetrick, 14, Mentor, OH             37:09.7    7:26
  203    9  Michael Dorsey, 15, Willoughby, OH         38:53.7    7:47
  264   10  Karl Bliven, 15, Chardon, OH               41:03.0    8:13
  265   11  Joey Frate, 15, Concord, OH                41:03.3    8:13
  270   12  Michael Plent, 14, Chardon, OH             41:22.6    8:17
  280   13  Jack Kawalek, 13, Chardon, OH              41:33.8    8:19
  281   14  Ryan Seabeck, 14, Chardon, OH              41:36.8    8:19
  320   15  Jacob Wysocki, 14, Madison, OH             42:32.0    8:30
  326   16  Michael Ritchie, 15, Mentor, OH            42:43.0    8:33
  413   17  Dan Jordan, 13, Chardon, OH                45:02.0    9:00
  422   18  Mike Visel, 15                             45:14.0    9:03
  452   19  Andrew Diehl, 13, Chardon, OH              46:55.8    9:23
  456   20  Ryan Wilson, 14, Willowick, OH             47:05.4    9:25
  471   21  Brandon Rosborough, 15, Concord, OH        47:38.0    9:32
  554   22  Donovan Logar, 13, Painesville, OH         50:37.5   10:07
  560   23  Trent Piccirillo, 14, Painesville, OH      50:48.7   10:10
  649   24  Chris Power, 14, Wickliffe, OH             55:14.6   11:03
  682   25  Hunter Niehus, 13, Chardon, OH             57:34.2   11:31
  714   26  Cj Tramte, 13, Chardon, OH               1:01:18.8   12:16
  726   27  Nicholas Whiting, 13, Mentor, OH         1:03:17.6   12:40
  728   28  Myles Hammond, 13, Painesville, OH       1:04:24.2   12:53
 
Men 16 - 19
   14    1  Dan Shafer, 18, Painesville, OH            26:42.2    5:20
   16    2  Greg Jantzen, 19, Brecksville, OH          27:02.4    5:24
   18    3  Ben Kisley, 19, Mentor, OH                 27:11.1    5:26
   21    4  Tyler Lowe, 19, Mentor, OH                 27:45.5    5:33
   22    5  Anthony Car, 16, Willowick, OH             27:55.9    5:35
   23    6  Matt Borcas, 18, Mentor, OH                28:03.2    5:37
   29    7  Joseph Shaker, 16, Mentor, OH              29:02.8    5:49
   31    8  Ian Kallay, 17, Painesville, OH            29:09.9    5:50
   32    9  Jeremy Farver, 19, Bay Village, OH         29:30.0    5:54
   34   10  Ty Kawalek, 17, Chardon, OH                29:38.5    5:56
   37   11  Maxwell Ostrowski, 17, Mentor, OH          29:45.0    5:57
   38   12  Phillip Scheanon, 17, Ashtabula, OH        29:52.3    5:58
   39   13  Mike Campbell, 16, Concord, OH             29:52.7    5:59
   43   14  Steven Frandanisa, 16, Mentor, OH          30:14.1    6:03
   48   15  Jacob Burr, 16                             30:32.1    6:06
   50   16  Jake Demian, 19, Mentor, OH                30:41.1    6:08
   54   17  David Skursha, 17, Mentor, OH              30:46.2    6:09
   57   18  Seth Shill, 19, Orange Village, OH         30:52.0    6:10
   62   19  John Honkala, 18, Chardon, OH              31:26.4    6:17
   63   20  Scott Wright, 18, Eastlake, OH             31:37.5    6:19
   73   21  Cullin Brinning, 17                        32:46.4    6:33
   76   22  Devin Prischur, 16, Perry, OH              33:05.9    6:37
   81   23  Chris Jordan, 16, Madison, OH              33:23.7    6:41
   85   24  Brandon Kendig, 19, Mentor, OH             33:44.6    6:45
   90   25  Eric Reisterer, 16, N. Kingsville, OH      34:24.8    6:53
   92   26  Eric Straubhaar, 17, Willowick, OH         34:36.3    6:55
  100   27  Curtis Troutman, 17, Austintown, OH        35:06.0    7:01
  109   28  Matt Laturell, 18, Mentor, OH              35:29.1    7:06
  111   29  Mike Palgut, 16, Wickliffe, OH             35:34.4    7:07
  120   30  Casey O'Donnell, 16, Chardon, OH           36:04.0    7:13
  125   31  Michael Kuntz, 19, Mentor, OH              36:17.6    7:16
  142   32  Connor Lough, 16, Chardon, OH              36:56.9    7:23
  149   33  Andrew Rimes, 16                           37:14.9    7:27
  151   34  Jonathon Sandacz, 18, Concord, OH          37:17.1    7:27
  152   35  Darrin Neiman, 16, Perry, OH               37:23.5    7:29
  163   36  Ryan Sason, 19, Mentor, OH                 37:44.2    7:33
  179   37  Evan Nichols, 16, Perry, OH                38:09.7    7:38
  186   38  James Smerke, 18, Mentor, OH               38:21.1    7:40
  262   39  Brian Avsec, 19, Kirtland, OH              40:57.3    8:11
  268   40  Josh Nesnadny, 16, Mentor, OH              41:17.1    8:15
  276   41  Cody Lonchar, 18, Wickliffe, OH            41:27.2    8:17
  277   42  Max Zitney, 19, Madison, OH                41:27.5    8:18
  278   43  Zach Zitney, 19, Madison, OH               41:30.7    8:18
  282   44  Jason Orlee, 17, Mentor, OH                41:37.7    8:20
  293   45  Eric Dalton, 17, Perry, OH                 41:51.8    8:22
  294   46  Chuck Hilston, 19, Fairport Hbr, OH        41:52.4    8:22
  309   47  Josh Tamburlin, 16, Perry, OH              42:17.0    8:27
  374   48  Brendan Molinar, 19, Mentor, OH            43:51.0    8:46
  429   49  Nick Christi, 16, Painesville, OH          45:34.0    9:07
  545   50  Darryl Kraska, 18, Chardon, OH             50:15.7   10:03
 
Men 20 - 24
    3    1  Ridge Robinson, 22, Athens, OH             24:04.7    4:49
   10    2  Kenny Janosko, 20, Mentor, OH              26:14.4    5:15
   11    3  Chris Fyock, 22, Seven Hills, OH           26:19.3    5:16
   12    4  Jason Bruns, 20, Tipp City, OH             26:29.0    5:18
   20    5  John Distler, 22, Mentor, OH               27:45.2    5:33
   24    6  Mithchell Thornton, 20, McDonald, OH       28:14.0    5:39
   47    7  Tim Shafer, 20, Painesville, OH            30:25.4    6:05
   55    8  Dan Post, 21, Pepper Pike, OH              30:48.4    6:10
   68    9  Jeffrey Hanveil, 23, Cleveland, OH         32:09.2    6:26
   75   10  Jeremiah Lynch, 23, Berea, OH              33:01.8    6:36
  136   11  Jacob Bodager, 21, Madison, OH             36:46.1    7:21
  160   12  Ryan Kachik, 24, Willowick, OH             37:42.8    7:33
  174   13  Brad Henderson, 22, Painesville, OH        38:03.1    7:37
  180   14  Patrick Schnieders, 23, Eastlake, OH       38:12.4    7:38
  217   15  Tim Parrato, 24, Madison, OH               39:28.1    7:54
  221   16  Randy Street, 23, Benton, KY               39:39.0    7:56
  229   17  Glenn Cormack, 22, Stow, OH                39:55.1    7:59
  285   18  Nolan Plunkett, 23, Cleve. Hts, OH         41:40.9    8:20
  310   19  Kyle Hosta, 21, Leroy, OH                  42:19.0    8:28
  328   20  Chad Barker, 22, Mentor, OH                42:46.0    8:33
  371   21  Tyler Hoberg, 21, Wlby Hills, OH           43:45.0    8:45
  399   22  Kevin Suminski, 24, Wickliffe, OH          44:39.0    8:56
  440   23  Scott Kunsman, 23, Eastlake, OH            46:27.0    9:17
  448   24  Chris Bondra, 22, Mentor, OH               46:47.0    9:21
  480   25  Scott Hamilton, 21, Ashtabula, OH          47:50.4    9:34
  566   26  Andrew Hartman, 24, Streetsboro, OH        51:09.6   10:14
  663   27  David Zimmmerman, 22, Painesville, OH      56:16.3   11:15
  715   28  Michael Racutt, 24, Mentor, OH           1:01:19.7   12:16
  729   29  Joshua Raymond, 21, , OH                 1:04:29.3   12:54
 
Men 25 - 29
    2    1  Atmani Abdelaziz, 29, Minerva, OH          23:47.1    4:45
    4    2  Craig Leon, 26, Athens, OH                 24:36.8    4:55
    7    3  Scott Mate, 26, Stow, OH                   25:28.5    5:06
    8    4  Ronald Kurui, 28, Roaming Shores, OH       25:50.2    5:10
    9    5  Craig Rupe, 25, Cortland, OH               26:11.2    5:14
   15    6  Aaron Apathy, 25, Parma, OH                26:49.4    5:22
   27    7  Jonathon Bolha, 29, Austintown, OH         28:21.1    5:40
   83    8  Nick Ivancic, 25, Willoughby, OH           33:26.4    6:41
   84    9  Kevin Ankuda, 27, Concord, OH              33:43.2    6:45
   99   10  Dan Kaul, 27, Mentor, OH                   34:54.5    6:59
  132   11  Rocco Sciarabba, 25, Twinsburg, OH         36:37.3    7:19
  137   12  Patrick Smith, 28, Willoughby, OH          36:48.7    7:22
  148   13  John Wyman, 25, Mentor, OH                 37:10.6    7:26
  231   14  Robert Vencl, 26, Painesville, OH          39:56.6    7:59
  232   15  James Ruizbueno, 25, Painesville, OH       39:57.4    7:59
  243   16  Marvell Wring, 26, Brunswick, OH           40:17.4    8:03
  269   17  Chris Sopnicar, 27, Willowick, OH          41:18.8    8:16
  298   18  James Beardslee, 29, Roaming Shores, OH    41:58.4    8:24
  306   19  Bill Eubanks, 29, Mentor, OH               42:09.0    8:26
  336   20  Ronald Dooms, 29, University Hts , OH      42:56.0    8:35
  341   21  Tim Hurlbut, 28, Las Vegas, NV             43:06.0    8:37
  364   22  Chris Dodd, 28, Geneva, OH                 43:33.0    8:43
  365   23  Joshua Nichols, 27, Perry, OH              43:33.0    8:43
  370   24  Andrew Ray, 27, Minerva, OH                43:44.0    8:45
  419   25  Stephen Smith, 26, Cleveland, OH           45:10.0    9:02
  434   26  Derek Clager, 27, Painesville, OH          45:43.0    9:09
  449   27  Kenneth Stray, 25, La Mesa, CA             46:53.2    9:23
  479   28  Shawn Van Buren, 26, Ashtabula, OH         47:50.0    9:34
  490   29  Matt Frank, 26, Mentor, OH                 48:19.3    9:40
  502   30  Jeremy Kearns, 28, Willowick, OH           48:43.3    9:45
  517   31  Terry Myers, 26, Painesville, OH           49:00.0    9:48
  534   32  Greg Henderson, 25, Painesville, OH        49:38.4    9:56
  562   33  Daniel Jones, 25, N. Olmstead, OH          50:59.2   10:12
  591   34  Eric Scanlon, 26, Streetsboro, OH          52:24.7   10:29
  618   35  Bryan Podojil, 28, Painesville, OH         53:38.8   10:44
  624   36  Robert Browning, 29, Mentor, OH            54:00.3   10:48
  656   37  Jason Zorich, 29, Kirtland, OH             55:47.6   11:10
  709   38  Matthew Quirke, 27, Painesville, OH      1:00:41.8   12:08
  734   39  Christopher Hopes, 26, Mol, OH           1:04:59.1   13:00
 
Men 30 - 34
    1    1  Julius Kiptoo, 33, Roaming Shores, OH      23:43.9    4:45
    5    2  Jalal Nourdine, 33, Minerva, OH            24:55.3    4:59
   13    3  Timothy Budic, 31, Berea, OH               26:36.6    5:19
   17    4  Steve Benesh, 31, Pearland, TX             27:02.7    5:25
   51    5  Frank Corbe, 34, Euclid, OH                30:41.5    6:08
   66    6  Matthew Wargo, 30, Mol, OH                 31:51.1    6:22
   70    7  Jeremy Verdi, 31, Madison, OH              32:29.4    6:30
   80    8  Brian Roush, 33, Deerfield Beach, FL       33:16.4    6:39
  104    9  Eric Ford, 31, Painesville, OH             35:14.2    7:03
  113   10  Matthew Nyce, 30, Akron, OH                35:37.6    7:08
  118   11  Michael Bosley, 34                         35:57.7    7:12
  129   12  Daniel Higgins, 31, Eastlake, OH           36:32.1    7:18
  135   13  Kyle Kleinhenz, 34, Willoughby, OH         36:45.3    7:21
  144   14  Mark Silversten, 30, Reminderville, OH     37:00.7    7:24
  185   15  Oliver Curwen, 34, Painesville, OH         38:19.8    7:40
  189   16  Jeff Swallow, 34, Streetsboro, OH          38:25.6    7:41
  207   17  Dan Keenan, 31, Painesville, OH            39:00.4    7:48
  209   18  Brian Andrasak, 33, Painesville, OH        39:02.9    7:49
  218   19  Adam Roy, 31, Mentor, OH                   39:29.4    7:54
  241   20  Dan Fiore, 32, Mentor, OH                  40:12.4    8:02
  254   21  William Hernandez, 33, Mentor, OH          40:45.8    8:09
  257   22  Michael Stockman, 33, Mentor, OH           40:51.7    8:10
  259   23  Sebastia Ornelas-Medina, 33, Ashtabula, OH 40:54.0    8:11
  272   24  Aaron Huminsky, 33, Painesville, OH        41:24.5    8:17
  322   25  Robbie Beller, 33, Mentor, OH              42:40.0    8:32
  340   26  Matthew Everett, 33, Willoughby, OH        43:02.0    8:36
  360   27  Eric Mohner, 33                            43:26.0    8:41
  387   28  David Miller, 32, Mentor, OH               44:09.0    8:50
  411   29  Ron Guentzler, 31, Painesville, OH         44:59.0    9:00
  428   30  Slavko Kucinic, 32, Wickliffe, OH          45:31.0    9:06
  435   31  Chris McCloskey, 31, Lyndhurst, OH         45:47.0    9:09
  436   32  C Richards, 32, Madison, OH                45:51.0    9:10
  483   33  Lou Dimattia, 32, Mentor, OH               47:55.7    9:35
  526   34  William Butterfield, 34                    49:24.4    9:53
  529   35  Dennis Dupnock, 30, Willowick, OH          49:27.7    9:54
  551   36  James Burrows, 34, Cleveland, OH           50:30.4   10:06
  595   37  Michael Skrajner, 34, Wickliffe, OH        52:33.1   10:31
  611   38  Mike Sears, 33, Mentor, OH                 53:27.5   10:41
  636   39  John Bechter, 34, Euclid, OH               54:21.4   10:52
  642   40  Richard Alenen, 33, Willoughby, OH         54:45.0   10:57
  646   41  Michael Pollack, 33                        54:58.9   11:00
  684   42  Billy Baer, 34, Painesville, OH            57:57.4   11:35
  689   43  Bob Strnad, 32, Painesville, OH            58:27.7   11:42
 
Men 35 - 39
   19    1  Greg Mickel, 35, Warren, OH                27:24.4    5:29
   28    2  Bill Dennison, 35, Painesville, OH         28:44.5    5:45
   59    3  Carlton Donahoo, 35, Dublin, OH            31:05.9    6:13
   64    4  Peter Pletcher, 38, Solon, OH              31:42.5    6:20
   69    5  Robert Schreiner, 35, Wlloughby, OH        32:21.9    6:28
   95    6  Geoff Weber, 39, Concord, OH               34:42.0    6:56
  134    7  Kevin Meyer, 38, Chardon, OH               36:42.6    7:21
  194    8  Jim McNulty, 36, Mentor, OH                38:33.1    7:43
  198    9  Keith Wilk, 39, Willoughby, OH             38:43.4    7:45
  200   10  Adam Shea, 35, Mentor, OH                  38:45.6    7:45
  202   11  Nick Zeman, 37, Cleveland, OH              38:53.1    7:47
  214   12  Rick Edinger, 38, Mentor, OH               39:12.7    7:51
  215   13  Kevin Flynt, 37, Painesville, OH           39:14.5    7:51
  222   14  Brett Levine, 36, Concord, OH              39:40.4    7:56
  224   15  Ron Ipavec, 37, Willowick, OH              39:45.8    7:57
  225   16  David Kane, 38, Mentor, OH                 39:46.0    7:57
  236   17  James Cunningham, 36, Mentor, OH           40:04.9    8:01
  244   18  Rob Geoffroy, 39, Suwanee, GA              40:17.5    8:03
  248   19  Ethan Kuczkowski, 36, Painesville, OH      40:32.4    8:06
  250   20  Allen Foster, 38, Chardon, OH              40:37.7    8:08
  251   21  Dan Gillen, 38, Ravenna, OH                40:41.6    8:08
  253   22  Doug Herrmann, 37, Painesville, OH         40:44.6    8:09
  258   23  Ed Poitras, 39, Columbus, OH               40:53.3    8:11
  267   24  Matthew Montonini, 38, Mentor, OH          41:07.9    8:14
  290   25  Christopher Defina, 36, Geneva, OH         41:48.5    8:22
  321   26  Tj Rockwell, 37                            42:39.0    8:32
  325   27  Jamie Shaw, 38, Broadview Hts, OH          42:43.0    8:33
  346   28  John Clendenning, 37, Mentor, OH           43:11.0    8:38
  350   29  Paul Dinicrie, 38                          43:13.0    8:39
  367   30  Zigmund Laczko, 39, Chardon, OH            43:38.0    8:44
  383   31  Ryan Callender, 38, Concord, OH            44:01.0    8:48
  384   32  Chad Wacha, 35, Kirtland, OH               44:02.0    8:48
  385   33  Bob Cireddu, 39, Perry, OH                 44:04.0    8:49
  390   34  Greg Newsome, 35, Painesville, OH          44:17.0    8:51
  403   35  Joseph Pastore, 39, Concord, OH            44:42.0    8:56
  432   36  Paul Stjames, 38, Chardon, OH              45:37.0    9:07
  454   37  Mark Webb, 38, Mayfield Hts, OH            47:00.6    9:24
  468   38  Brandon Dynes, 39, Concord, OH             47:30.7    9:30
  500   39  Frank Palfalvi, 38, Mentor, OH             48:41.4    9:44
  505   40  Joe Hughes, 35, Willoughby, OH             48:44.3    9:45
  521   41  Michael Bennici, 35, Streetsboro, OH       49:12.5    9:50
  524   42  Brandon Alexander, 38, Mol, OH             49:15.0    9:51
  538   43  Thomas Beers, 35, Mentor, OH               49:53.8    9:59
  543   44  Russel Gilliam, 37, Roaming Shores, OH     50:09.0   10:02
  572   45  Richard Summerton, 36, Perry, OH           51:27.5   10:17
  576   46  T. Svagerko, 36, Wickliffe, OH             51:39.5   10:20
  587   47  Daniel Reider, 37, Mentor, OH              52:14.0   10:27
  601   48  Jason Bochert, 39                          52:36.1   10:31
  606   49  Brian Ruvolo, 38, Sagamore Hills, OH       52:49.6   10:34
  627   50  Frank Srp, 37, Painesville, OH             54:04.5   10:49
  629   51  Jeffrey Baldrey, 35, Mentor, OH            54:09.9   10:50
  644   52  Philip Fuchs, 38, Painesville, OH          54:52.7   10:59
  652   53  Greg West, 35                              55:38.9   11:08
  686   54  Anthony Lavdis, 35, Concord, OH            58:16.0   11:39
  688   55  Jason Popp, 38, Mentor, OH                 58:26.6   11:41
  737   56  Timothy Szokan II, 35, Willowick, OH     1:05:48.5   13:10
  745   57  James Parks, 36, Painesville, OH         1:09:00.5   13:48
 
Men 40 - 44
    6    1  Fred Kieser, 40, Cleveland, OH             25:13.6    5:03
   33    2  Bob Flajnik, 44, Avon Lake, OH             29:33.9    5:55
   56    3  Jerry Fresenko, 43, Louisville, OH         30:50.6    6:10
   98    4  Steve Hill, 42, Ashtabula, OH              34:53.0    6:59
  107    5  Todd Calic, 40, Wickliffe, OH              35:22.9    7:05
  117    6  Erik Vantveer, 42, Ashtabula, OH           35:51.7    7:10
  124    7  Chris Rulison, 43, Burton, OH              36:13.7    7:15
  128    8  Jack Deboe, 43, Mentor, OH                 36:26.2    7:17
  130    9  Don Smrdel, 43, Concord, OH                36:35.2    7:19
  154   10  John Hutchinson, 41, Conneaut, OH          37:29.0    7:30
  157   11  Russell Guk, 43, Painesville, OH           37:39.4    7:32
  173   12  Joe Gogala, 41, Willowick, OH              37:58.3    7:36
  175   13  Mac Mahaffee, 41, Mentor, OH               38:04.1    7:37
  187   14  Bob Francis, 43, Chardon, OH               38:21.9    7:40
  192   15  James Nau, 42, Seattle, WA                 38:31.6    7:42
  197   16  Mark Raicevich, 44, Chesterland, OH        38:39.1    7:44
  205   17  Matt Welly, 42, Concord, OH                38:59.1    7:48
  237   18  Travis Dryden, 42, Boise, ID               40:05.4    8:01
  255   19  Kevin Fulmer, 41, Painesville, OH          40:46.1    8:09
  261   20  Richard Rodriguez, 41, Painesville, OH     40:55.1    8:11
  263   21  Scott Nobbe, 44, Mol, OH                   40:59.7    8:12
  274   22  Harvey Powers, 43                          41:26.4    8:17
  283   23  John Car, 42, Willowick, OH                41:39.9    8:20
  284   24  Mike Jeffery, 41, Mentor, OH               41:40.7    8:20
  291   25  Don Provident, 43, Mentor, OH              41:48.7    8:22
  295   26  Paul Harris, 41, Painesville, OH           41:53.7    8:23
  300   27  Mitch Kallay, 43, Painesville, OH          42:01.0    8:24
  301   28  Mike Posey, 44, Parma, OH                  42:02.0    8:24
  331   29  Ron Van Winkle, 44, Painesville, OH        42:51.0    8:34
  344   30  Ron Ingraham, 44, Painesville, OH          43:09.0    8:38
  348   31  Matt McCauley, 40, Painesville, OH         43:12.0    8:38
  352   32  Tim Hill , 43, Mentor, OH                  43:16.0    8:39
  356   33  Richard Osbornejr, 41, Mentor, OH          43:22.0    8:40
  368   34  Doug Webb, 40, Willoughby, OH              43:42.0    8:44
  382   35  Doug Poorman, 43, Painesville, OH          44:00.0    8:48
  393   36  Dennis Edmiston, 43, Perry, OH             44:24.0    8:53
  437   37  Tim Weigle, 40, Mentor, OH                 46:04.0    9:13
  438   38  Christopher Fontanella, 40, Cleveland, OH  46:05.0    9:13
  455   39  Denton Stusek, 43, Wickliffe, OH           47:03.5    9:25
  459   40  Geoffrey Jacobson, 41, Painesville, OH     47:15.8    9:27
  461   41  Scott Donaldson, 43, Concord, OH           47:18.7    9:28
  495   42  James Yeagley, Jr., 43, Willowick, OH      48:26.6    9:41
  548   43  Christopher Sintic, 40, Chardon, OH        50:28.4   10:06
  567   44  Bob Kollar, 41                             51:11.6   10:14
  573   45  Joseph Kuczkowski, 41, Painesville, OH     51:30.2   10:18
  580   46  Brian Ledenican, 44, Willoughby, OH        51:54.0   10:23
  603   47  James Rozzo, 43, Painesville, OH           52:39.6   10:32
  614   48  Rich Stewart, 42, Painesville, OH          53:34.5   10:43
  666   49  Perry Dakwar, 40, Concord, OH              56:16.7   11:15
  691   50  Ben Huck, 40, Leroy, OH                    58:33.4   11:43
  695   51  Cory Hudson, 41, Geneva, OH                58:49.7   11:46
  741   52  Michael Homan, 43, Wickliffe, OH         1:06:46.3   13:21
  748   53  Brian Piscalko, 42, Willowick, OH        1:10:32.1   14:06
  758   54  Hugely Fredebaugh, 42, Grand River, OH            0
 
Men 45 - 49
   26    1  Damon Blackford, 45, Akron, OH             28:16.9    5:39
   35    2  Curt Bachus, 46, Akron, OH                 29:39.7    5:56
   41    3  Tony Swain, 47, Girard, OH                 30:12.9    6:03
   46    4  Jim Chaney, 47, Fairlawn, OH               30:24.4    6:05
   53    5  Alan Satterfield, 45, Chesterland, OH      30:44.5    6:09
   65    6  Bruce Burns, 49, Boardman, OH              31:50.3    6:22
   67    7  John Combs, 49, Chardon, OH                31:54.1    6:23
   72    8  Joseph Vishey, 49, Cleveland, OH           32:32.2    6:30
   86    9  Philip Scinto, 46, Mentor, OH              33:47.9    6:46
   89   10  Jeffrey Lancaster, 49, Concord, OH         34:12.1    6:50
   91   11  Al Rubino, 45, Concord, OH                 34:32.6    6:55
   93   12  Mike Oneill, 49, Concord, OH               34:38.6    6:56
   94   13  Daniel Loose, 49, Ashtabula, OH            34:40.2    6:56
  121   14  Michael Schaffer, 49, Mentor, OH           36:09.3    7:14
  161   15  John Welsh, 45, Willowick, OH              37:43.7    7:33
  166   16  David Briggs, 48, Mentor, OH               37:48.8    7:34
  168   17  Bill Shreeves, 49, Madison, OH             37:52.2    7:34
  169   18  Patrick Christi, 46, Painesville, OH       37:52.4    7:34
  170   19  Cliff Pinckard, 46, Concord Twp , OH       37:52.6    7:35
  172   20  Rick Vanio Jr., 48, Madison, OH            37:58.1    7:36
  191   21  Steve Young, 49, Chardon, OH               38:29.3    7:42
  195   22  Jeffrey Karder, 46, Mayfield Hts, OH       38:36.1    7:43
  201   23  Brian Wilcom, 48, Concord Twp, OH          38:47.0    7:45
  208   24  Steve Johnson, 47, Munson, OH              39:00.9    7:48
  220   25  Larry Wheeler, 48, Madison, OH             39:38.0    7:56
  235   26  John Turk, 49, Chardon, OH                 40:03.6    8:01
  252   27  Dennis Hurley, 47, Perry, OH               40:43.8    8:09
  256   28  Craig Pulling, 47, Madison, OH             40:47.3    8:09
  287   29  David Iskra, 46                            41:43.4    8:21
  308   30  James Ferra, 49, Wlby Hills, OH            42:13.0    8:27
  330   31  Dennis Keller, 49, Perry, OH               42:51.0    8:34
  347   32  Tom Rapinz, 48, Willowick, OH              43:12.0    8:38
  375   33  Gary Robinson, 46, Solon, OH               43:52.0    8:46
  388   34  Tom Logar, 47, Painesville, OH             44:13.0    8:51
  407   35  Dave Wojciechowski, 47, Painesville, OH    44:49.0    8:58
  410   36  Gary Sheplavy, 47, Wlloughby, OH           44:59.0    9:00
  426   37  Paul Herman, 47, Eastlake, OH              45:27.0    9:05
  444   38  Chris Frate, 45, Concord, OH               46:31.0    9:18
  453   39  Michael Webb, 48, Edgewater, MD            46:58.3    9:24
  470   40  Brian Avsec, 47, Kirtland, OH              47:32.2    9:30
  481   41  Christopher Seabeck, 46, Chardon, OH       47:51.0    9:34
  494   42  Brian Neiman, 49, Mentor, OH               48:21.9    9:40
  507   43  Larry Stehura, 45, Austinburg, OH          48:46.2    9:45
  522   44  Jon Hegfield, 47, Painesville, OH          49:13.1    9:51
  536   45  Robert Matsumoto, 49, Wickliffe, OH        49:39.1    9:56
  537   46  Frank Merevri, 49, Chesterland, OH         49:53.6    9:59
  553   47  Tom Kokos, 48, Leroy, OH                   50:36.7   10:07
  598   48  Jim Kelly, 48, Euclid, OH                  52:35.1   10:31
  619   49  Dan Denlhan, 47                            53:41.1   10:44
  625   50  Bob Meyer, 49, Wickliffe, OH               54:00.6   10:48
  635   51  David Martin, 48, Concord, OH              54:21.3   10:52
  655   52  David Page, 46, Painesville, OH            55:46.2   11:09
  675   53  Mike Despenes, 45, Madison, OH             57:03.9   11:25
  679   54  Mario Bertone, 48, Painesville, OH         57:20.1   11:28
  736   55  Timothy Collins, 45, Norfolk, VA         1:05:36.3   13:07
 
Men 50 - 54
   44    1  Chris Burke, 52, Willoughby, OH            30:15.7    6:03
   49    2  Michael Boyer, 53, Maple Hts , OH          30:37.8    6:08
   60    3  Scott Zurbicky, 50, Newbury, OH            31:16.4    6:15
   79    4  Neil Dostal, 50, Cleveland, OH             33:13.1    6:39
   87    5  Mark Connelly, 52, Concord, OH             33:51.6    6:46
  119    6  Andy Rattray, 54, Willoughby, OH           36:02.4    7:12
  126    7  Alan Vahcic, 50, Mentor, OH                36:19.6    7:16
  127    8  Greg Lentz, 51                             36:21.0    7:16
  145    9  Craig Stadden, 54, Cleveland, OH           37:04.5    7:25
  167   10  Gregory Viviani, 52, Kirtland, OH          37:50.6    7:34
  178   11  Kevin Pearce, 51, La Marque, TX            38:08.7    7:38
  182   12  Al Adamic, 51, Wickliffe, OH               38:16.0    7:39
  206   13  James Adams, 53, Chagrin Falls, OH         38:59.3    7:48
  228   14  Larry Hesketh, 51, Madison, OH             39:54.3    7:59
  239   15  Christopher Dalheim, 54, Galena, OH        40:09.0    8:02
  246   16  Bill Polewchak, 51, Eastlake, OH           40:28.3    8:06
  314   17  Jeff Latureul, 52, Mentor, OH              42:24.0    8:29
  324   18  Roy Starks, 53, Mentor, OH                 42:42.0    8:32
  333   19  Mike Diamond, 52, Mogadore, OH             42:53.0    8:35
  358   20  Anthony Post, 53, Pepper Pike, OH          43:23.0    8:41
  380   21  Paul Speyer, 51, Painesville, OH           43:57.0    8:47
  417   22  Tony Brunetti, 51, Eastlake, OH            45:06.0    9:01
  457   23  Brian White, 51, Painesville, OH           47:07.7    9:26
  463   24  Rick Rossman, 50, Concord, OH              47:25.5    9:29
  464   25  Eric Sheck, 52, Concord, OH                47:27.6    9:30
  489   26  Mark Rosborough, 52, Chardon, OH           48:11.6    9:38
  491   27  Bill Sheehy, 52, Concord, OH               48:19.8    9:40
  513   28  Bob Kapferer, 50, Jefferson, OH            48:55.4    9:47
  518   29  Bob Orlee, 51, Mentor, OH                  49:05.8    9:49
  519   30  F  King Bucci, 52, Grand River, OH         49:06.2    9:49
  540   31  John Corrigan , 51, Perry, OH              49:59.4   10:00
  546   32  Raymond Yoel, 52, Wickliffe, OH            50:18.0   10:04
  556   33  Mark Kozlowski, 53, Eastlake, OH           50:40.1   10:08
  568   34  Dave Barnard, 53, Mentor, OH               51:16.0   10:15
  602   35  John Cernelich, 51, Kirtland Hills, OH     52:39.5   10:32
  637   36  Richard Harmon, 52, Willoughby, OH         54:22.0   10:52
  697   37  Robert Kosek, 50, Euclid, OH               58:58.6   11:48
  703   38  Rob Brinkley, 50, Mentor, OH               59:45.4   11:57
 
Men 55 - 59
   77    1  Doug Leary, 56, Chagrin Falls, OH          33:09.2    6:38
  110    2  Bill Callaghan, 57, Decatur, GA            35:33.5    7:07
  112    3  Don Plunkett, 56, Cleve. Hts, OH           35:35.3    7:07
  176    4  Rudy Schwartz, 55, Newbury, OH             38:07.2    7:37
  177    5  Kevin Hammond, 57, Wlby Hills, OH          38:08.0    7:38
  219    6  John Raggetts, 55, Euclid, OH              39:31.2    7:54
  230    7  Bob Barr, 58, Madison, OH                  39:55.7    7:59
  279    8  Bob Kobistek, 56, Mentor, OH               41:32.3    8:18
  305    9  John Paganini, 55, Kirtland, OH            42:07.0    8:25
  307   10  Maurice Lafond, 58, Eastlake, OH           42:12.0    8:26
  332   11  David Delehanty, 56, Euclid, OH            42:52.0    8:34
  343   12  Joe Savoca, 58, Mentor, OH                 43:08.0    8:38
  357   13  Jerry Huber, 58, Cleveland, OH             43:23.0    8:41
  362   14  Wayne Ketchum, 58, Euclid, OH              43:31.0    8:42
  363   15  Greg Wolcott, 58, Leroy, OH                43:33.0    8:43
  398   16  Gary Suminski, 57, Mentor, OH              44:37.0    8:55
  431   17  Joseph Balazic, 56, Geneva, OH             45:37.0    9:07
  447   18  Dennis Straubhaar, 56, Willowick, OH       46:39.0    9:20
  509   19  Paul Mannion, 56, Mentor, OH               48:48.7    9:46
  530   20  Tom Sterlekar, 59, Chardon, OH             49:29.7    9:54
  531   21  John Kennedy, 58, Madison, OH              49:29.8    9:54
  558   22  Bob Zimmerman, 55, Con, OH                 50:45.8   10:09
  578   23  Robert Zenz, 56, Mentor, OH                51:47.0   10:21
  590   24  Rudy Hren, 56, Concord, OH                 52:20.8   10:28
  608   25  Mark Dorcik, 55, Mentor, OH                53:17.4   10:39
  632   26  James Oshaugnessy, 57, Mentor, OH          54:13.2   10:51
  674   27  David Burns, 56, Richmond Hts , OH         57:03.8   11:25
  713   28  Ed Browning, 58, Mentor, OH              1:01:03.8   12:13
  732   29  Michael Bertone, 55, Painesville, OH     1:04:44.5   12:57
  757   30  Spudd Sasak, 55, Grand River, OH                  0
 
Men 60 - 64
   78    1  Felix Rendina, 60, Willoughby, OH          33:09.6    6:38
  102    2  Vince Russo, 61, Cortland, OH              35:12.3    7:02
  131    3  Phil Sipos, 62, Richfield, OH              36:37.0    7:19
  138    4  Lenny Richter, 63, Willowick, OH           36:49.2    7:22
  212    5  John Plough, 63, Ravenna, OH               39:06.9    7:49
  317    6  Roger Remec, 61, Waite Hill, OH            42:30.0    8:30
  329    7  Frank Kuntz, 63, Wooster, OH               42:49.0    8:34
  354    8  Rick Stenger, 62, Kirtland, OH             43:20.0    8:40
  404    9  Jim Visdos, 61, Chagrin Falls, OH          44:43.0    8:57
  405   10  Bill Albers, 61, Concord, OH               44:43.0    8:57
  433   11  David Nelson, 60, Wlloughby, OH            45:42.0    9:08
  504   12  Alex Derubeis, 62, Mentor, OH              48:44.2    9:45
  512   13  Terry Smudz, 60, Concord, OH               48:53.2    9:47
  532   14  Niall Corrigan, 61, Hudson, OH             49:32.3    9:54
  574   15  Jim Frey, 60, Painesville, OH              51:31.2   10:18
  617   16  Ronald Traub, 60, Mentor, OH               53:36.3   10:43
  669   17  David Kraska, 62, Chardon, OH              56:27.3   11:17
  699   18  Robert Whitely, 63, Mentor, OH             59:11.1   11:50
  716   19  Jim Bartoszek, 61, Mentor, OH            1:01:26.3   12:17
  733   20  John Hulick, 60, Concord, OH             1:04:58.6   13:00
 
Men 65 - 69
  233    1  Leo Fohl, 68, Willoughby, OH               40:00.5    8:00
  351    2  Gary Dugger, 66, Concord, OH               43:14.0    8:39
  394    3  Douglas Phillips, 67, St. Augustine, FL    44:26.0    8:53
  406    4  Chuck Rossiter, 67, Eastlake, OH           44:47.0    8:57
  516    5  Scott Westrum, 68, Madison, OH             48:59.6    9:48
  520    6  Larry Lenk, 67, Madison, OH                49:08.0    9:50
  613    7  Robert Emmet, 66                           53:31.0   10:42
  631    8  Russell Baer, 69, Painesville, OH          54:13.1   10:51
  650    9  Stephen Novak, 67, Chardon, OH             55:34.6   11:07
  657   10  Felix Acierno, 69, Parma, OH               55:50.2   11:10
  723   11  Bruce Weitman, 69, Willoughby, OH        1:02:29.3   12:30
 
Men 70 - 74
  188    1  Jon Bixler, 73, Painesville, OH            38:23.7    7:41
  303    2  Angel Rivera, 70, Lorain, OH               42:03.0    8:25
  395    3  Bill Catanese, 73, Cleveland, OH           44:27.0    8:53
  424    4  Bill Curtain, 70, Hudson, OH               45:21.0    9:04
  550    5  Luis Bonilla, 73, Lorain, OH               50:30.1   10:06
  755    6  Kenneth Artim, 70, Mentor, OH            1:20:20.9   16:04
 
Men 75 & Up
  397    1  Arnold Turrin, 80, Kirtland, OH            44:33.0    8:55
  739    2  Matt Norris, 83, Olmsted Falls, OH       1:06:27.1   13:17
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 13
  123    1  Ashley Rulison, 10, Burton, OH             36:13.4    7:15
  171    2  Ally Christi, 10, Painesville, OH          37:52.7    7:35
  249    3  Loganne Foster, 9, Chardon, OH             40:36.1    8:07
  379    4  Amber Rulison, 12, Burton, OH              43:56.0    8:47
  493    5  Katie Durisin, 12, Leroy, OH               48:21.7    9:40
  628    6  Aimee Baldrey, 8, Mentor, OH               54:06.9   10:49
  668    7  Gracie Dakwar, 9, Concord, OH              56:22.2   11:16
  690    8  Gabrielle Huck, 10, Leroy, OH              58:32.5   11:42
 
Women 13 - 15
  122    1  Allie Diehl, 15, Chardon, OH               36:10.0    7:14
  155    2  Courtney Rulison, 14, Burton, OH           37:30.1    7:30
  216    3  Jordan Elhindi, 13, Wlby Hills, OH         39:27.0    7:53
  240    4  Samantha Stansbury, 14                     40:12.0    8:02
  286    5  David Plent, 14                            41:41.5    8:20
  323    6  Pegy Magro, 14                             42:41.0    8:32
  466    7  Jessica Keefer, 15, Wickliffe, OH          47:28.7    9:30
  476    8  Kelsey Reider, 13, Mentor, OH              47:49.0    9:34
  486    9  Samantha Scarvelli, 13, Mentor, OH         47:58.1    9:36
  542   10  Sarah Iannini, 15, Madison, OH             50:04.4   10:01
  552   11  Megan Novotney, 14, Chardon, OH            50:31.5   10:06
  569   12  Faith Lemay, 14, Peninsula, OH             51:18.9   10:16
  577   13  Kelly Turk, 14, Chardon, OH                51:40.9   10:20
  658   14  Chloe Quin, 14, Chardon, OH                55:51.3   11:10
  683   15  Toniann Weigle, 14, Mentor, OH             57:49.9   11:34
 
Women 16 - 19
   82    1  Deanna Kreider, 17, Mentor, OH             33:25.5    6:41
  106    2  Julia Lowe, 17, Mentor, OH                 35:19.3    7:04
  116    3  Nicole Rizzo, 17, Mentor, OH               35:50.4    7:10
  141    4  Sara Scinto, 17, Mentor, OH                36:56.3    7:23
  159    5  Lauren Starks, 18, Mentor, OH              37:42.3    7:32
  164    6  Alexandra Benson, 17, Mentor, OH           37:44.5    7:33
  211    7  Blair Vrcan, 19, Mentor, OH                39:06.2    7:49
  247    8  Iza Zitney, 17, Madison, OH                40:32.4    8:06
  266    9  Liz Banks, 16, Chardon, OH                 41:06.0    8:13
  315   10  Cierra Hungerford, 18, Painesville, OH     42:27.0    8:29
  318   11  Megan Fuerst, 16, Mentor, OH               42:30.0    8:30
  319   12  Amanda Monarchino, 16, Chardon, OH         42:32.0    8:30
  334   13  Kelly Kohr, 19, Chardon, OH                42:54.0    8:35
  345   14  Jessie Eiben, 17, Mentor, OH               43:10.0    8:38
  353   15  Georgia Fuerst, 18, Mentor, OH             43:17.0    8:39
  412   16  Kristen Novotney, 16, Chardon, OH          45:01.0    9:00
  478   17  Lauren Stinziano, 18, Mentor, OH           47:49.6    9:34
  581   18  Megan Rossman, 19, Concord, OH             52:00.2   10:24
  687   19  Julia Demian, 16, Mentor, OH               58:21.8   11:40
 
Women 20 - 24
  108    1  Nary Volk, 21, Brooklyn, OH                35:27.2    7:05
  139    2  Kelly Kirchner, 24, Mentor, OH             36:52.7    7:23
  156    3  Liz Delehanty, 20, Euclid, OH              37:38.8    7:32
  359    4  Kara Tomaszewski, 23, Twinsburg, OH        43:24.0    8:41
  369    5  Valerie Prause, 22, Mentor, OH             43:44.0    8:45
  409    6  Cheri Raines, 22, Painesville, OH          44:59.0    9:00
  423    7  Katie Goodhue, 24, Mentor, OH              45:18.0    9:04
  425    8  Sara Jones, 22, Eastlake, OH               45:23.0    9:05
  472    9  April Ingle, 24, Lakewood, OH              47:39.4    9:32
  474   10  Kathryn Kovach, 24, Willoughby, OH         47:48.3    9:34
  492   11  Shannon Brys, 21, Concord, OH              48:20.2    9:40
  496   12  Arianne Flick, 21, Willoughby, OH          48:30.1    9:42
  501   13  Jamie Kapferer, 21, Jefferson, OH          48:42.1    9:44
  506   14  Kristine Tornstrom, 23, Willoughby, OH     48:45.4    9:45
  523   15  Meredith Misich, 24, Lakewood, OH          49:14.2    9:51
  547   16  Melissa Albers, 23, Mentor, OH             50:20.5   10:04
  549   17  Lisa Haecker, 23                           50:30.1   10:06
  571   18  Alexa Farmerie, 20, Manor, PA              51:21.6   10:16
  582   19  Elizabeth Misich, 22, Madison, OH          52:01.3   10:24
  594   20  Rachel Smith, 24, Willoughby, OH           52:30.3   10:30
  599   21  Amanda Rolik, 22, Wooster, OH              52:35.7   10:31
  600   22  Hanna Scinto, 20, Mentor, OH               52:35.9   10:31
  609   23  Krystal Tornstrom, 23, Willoughby, OH      53:20.5   10:40
  638   24  Valerie Ash, 23, Kirtland, OH              54:37.3   10:55
  662   25  Kala Cramer, 23, Painesville, OH           56:12.7   11:15
 
Women 25 - 29
   25    1  Nicole Camp, 25, Willowick, OH             28:15.7    5:39
   30    2  Becki Ordway, 27, Dayton, OH               29:04.4    5:49
   36    3  Elizabeth Hansen, 29, Euclid, OH           29:43.8    5:57
   40    4  Jennie Kormanik, 27, Fairlawn, OH          30:07.0    6:01
   52    5  Kelly Green, 29, Burton, OH                30:43.0    6:09
   58    6  Liz Maus, 27, Westerville, OH              30:58.2    6:12
   74    7  Stephanie Hillman, 25, Westerville, OH     32:52.9    6:35
   88    8  Mary Patricia Pavicic, 28, Cleve. Hts, OH  33:55.8    6:47
  114    9  Danielle Ivanck, 25, Willoughby, OH        35:41.2    7:08
  115   10  Nicole Leonetti, 27, Chardon, OH           35:47.5    7:09
  146   11  Megan Cingcade, 26, Streetsboro, OH        37:08.6    7:26
  184   12  Kelly Moran, 29, Madison, OH               38:17.7    7:40
  196   13  Lindsay Necci, 28, Mentor, OH              38:36.9    7:43
  204   14  Ashley Locker, 28, Madison, OH             38:56.8    7:47
  234   15  Katie Brown, 28, Painesville, OH           40:01.4    8:00
  242   16  Maggie Kennedy, 25, Stow, OH               40:12.6    8:03
  273   17  Christine Flynt, 28, Painesville, OH       41:25.4    8:17
  297   18  Katie Beardslee, 29, Roaming Shores, OH    41:58.3    8:24
  338   19  Kelly McCloskey, 26, Lyndhurst, OH         43:00.0    8:36
  342   20  Tabitha Kissig, 27, Perry, OH              43:06.0    8:37
  377   21  Mary Brown, 25, Kirtland, OH               43:54.0    8:47
  441   22  Rachel Roy, 27, Mentor, OH                 46:30.0    9:18
  450   23  Suleika Stray, 26, La Mesa, CA             46:54.5    9:23
  462   24  Julie Harmon, 25, Willoughby, OH           47:21.9    9:28
  477   25  Nicolina Hoffman, 25, Willowick, OH        47:49.5    9:34
  498   26  Nicole Newman, 28, Eastlake, OH            48:33.7    9:43
  525   27  Katie Ketchum, 26, Mayfield Hts, OH        49:23.4    9:53
  541   28  Ann Fohl, 29, Hudson, OH                   49:59.8   10:00
  563   29  Erika Gallagher, 28, Shaker Hts , OH       51:02.9   10:13
  570   30  Megan Browning, 26, Mentor, OH             51:19.4   10:16
  604   31  Julie Sutton, 25, Painesville, OH          52:40.1   10:32
  623   32  Vanessa Perez, 27, N. Olmstead, OH         53:59.8   10:48
  633   33  Robin Clager, 26, Painesville, OH          54:17.5   10:51
  634   34  Natalie Breedlove, 26, Rock Creek, OH      54:17.9   10:52
  640   35  Becky Strnad, 26, Wlby Hills, OH           54:43.3   10:57
  676   36  Caroline Smith, 29, Willoughby, OH         57:11.3   11:26
  708   37  Jessica Dalheim, 26, Painesville, OH     1:00:39.5   12:08
  719   38  Jill Wright, 29, Gainesville, VA         1:01:54.3   12:23
  735   39  Kristin Harmon, 26, Virginia Beach, VA   1:05:33.7   13:07
 
Women 30 - 34
  101    1  Jennie Ballentine, 30, Stow, OH            35:07.5    7:01
  181    2  Vanessa Wolcott, 33, Chardon, OH           38:15.4    7:39
  190    3  Jessica Huber, 30, Highland Hts , OH       38:26.1    7:41
  193    4  Lisa Nau, 33, Seattle, WA                  38:31.8    7:42
  226    5  Crystal Greenwood, 33, Fairport Hbr, OH    39:51.2    7:58
  227    6  Allisonb Hohenberger, 32, Painesville, OH  39:52.9    7:59
  238    7  Abigail Klamer, 30, Chardon, OH            40:08.3    8:02
  373    8  Megan Cross, 30                            43:50.0    8:46
  376    9  Melissa Brugh, 32, Concord, OH             43:52.0    8:46
  381   10  Sarah Weigle, 32, Mentor, OH               43:59.0    8:48
  401   11  Jennifer Reider, 31, Mentor, OH            44:40.0    8:56
  408   12  Melissa Tekavic, 34, Painesville, OH       44:57.0    8:59
  414   13  Cadie Schinness, 31, Chesterland, OH       45:03.0    9:01
  415   14  Allison Kuhse, 34, Eastlake, OH            45:04.0    9:01
  427   15  Amy Moses, 33, Perry, OH                   45:28.0    9:06
  484   16  Jennifer Potter, 31, Kirtland, OH          47:55.7    9:35
  497   17  Emily Varmette, 30, Painesville, OH        48:31.0    9:42
  499   18  Heidi Huminsky, 33, Painesville, OH        48:38.6    9:44
  528   19  Michele Dupnock, 30, Willowick, OH         49:25.4    9:53
  533   20  Alison Hughes, 32, Willoughby, OH          49:37.6    9:56
  557   21  Robyn Traub, 32, Chicago, IL               50:45.2   10:09
  586   22  Abbey Lennon, 34, Russell, OH              52:09.7   10:26
  589   23  Pritha Chatterjee, 34, Mentor, OH          52:20.0   10:28
  593   24  Victoria Taylor, 32, Mentor, OH            52:28.9   10:30
  620   25  Stacy Callen, 30, Euclid, OH               53:41.7   10:44
  630   26  Shannon Castiglione, 33, Mentor, OH        54:11.3   10:50
  661   27  Erin West, 33, Willoughby, OH              56:05.6   11:13
  672   28  Terese Cheraso, 32, Wickliffe, OH          56:50.7   11:22
  693   29  Carlie Delpercio, 30, Mentor, OH           58:47.6   11:46
  700   30  Stacy Summerton, 33, Perry, OH             59:24.6   11:53
  705   31  Kelly Casto, 33, Madison, OH             1:00:04.6   12:01
  712   32  Amy Foster, 34, Chardon, OH              1:01:03.4   12:13
  720   33  Jill Popp, 34, Painesville, OH           1:02:07.6   12:26
  721   34  Angela Picciano, 32, Mentor, OH          1:02:17.4   12:27
  731   35  Jennifer Lagania, 31, Perry, OH          1:04:44.3   12:57
  746   36  Angela Gartner, 34, Willowick, OH        1:09:02.8   13:49
 
Women 35 - 39
   61    1  Laura Pizmoht, 36, Wlby Hills, OH          31:16.9    6:15
  150    2  Dawn Newsome, 36, Painesville, OH          37:15.7    7:27
  223    3  Wendy Hoffman, 35, Montville, OH           39:43.3    7:57
  289    4  Elizabeth Kuczkowski, 35, Concord, OH      41:47.0    8:21
  302    5  Audra Dean, 35                             42:03.0    8:25
  313    6  Noreen Figler, 38, Medina, OH              42:22.9    8:29
  349    7  Amanda Condon, 36, Painesville, OH         43:13.0    8:39
  355    8  Marisela Lomeli, 39, Painesville, OH       43:20.0    8:40
  372    9  Lisa Lombardo, 39, Chardon, OH             43:49.0    8:46
  378   10  Katie Seabeck, 38, Concord, OH             43:55.0    8:47
  402   11  Heidi Pastore, 38, Concord, OH             44:41.0    8:56
  420   12  Julie Weber, 37, Concord, OH               45:11.0    9:02
  421   13  Rosalie Gladish, 37, Mentor, OH            45:11.0    9:02
  442   14  Jodie Tagliaferri, 37, Painesville, OH     46:30.0    9:18
  443   15  Leah Sterlekarfarrar, 35                   46:30.0    9:18
  445   16  Sarah Zurbrugg, 37, Painesville, OH        46:32.0    9:18
  446   17  Kathleen Mullen, 38, Painesville, OH       46:35.0    9:19
  469   18  Tina Joyce, 37, Concord, OH                47:31.3    9:30
  475   19  Mimi Ahlin, 36, Painesville, OH            47:48.9    9:34
  488   20  Suzy Green, 35, Painesville, OH            48:07.5    9:37
  510   21  Amy Bottiggi, 36, Willoughby, OH           48:49.7    9:46
  527   22  Evangeline Sopnicar, 37, Painesville, OH   49:24.8    9:53
  544   23  Casi Gilliam, 38, Roaming Shores, OH       50:09.3   10:02
  555   24  Jules Farrelli, 37, Mentor, OH             50:37.9   10:08
  579   25  Stacy Roehrs, 37, Waynesville, OH          51:49.3   10:22
  583   26  Amanda Lemay, 35, Peninsula, OH            52:03.0   10:25
  607   27  Jennifer Johnson, 38, Painesville, OH      53:09.9   10:38
  610   28  Rebecca Ruvolo, 38, Sagamore Hills, OH     53:24.2   10:41
  612   29  Peggy Breedlove, 38, Concord, OH           53:30.4   10:42
  615   30  April Patton, 37, Willoughby, OH           53:34.6   10:43
  622   31  Gina Cireddu, 36, Perry, OH                53:55.1   10:47
  626   32  Dawn Srp, 37, Painesville, OH              54:03.5   10:49
  639   33  Tabitha Hoover, 38, Perry, OH              54:38.4   10:56
  641   34  Kristi Gogala, 38, Willowick, OH           54:44.1   10:57
  653   35  Wendy Carlson, 38, Fairport Hbr, OH        55:43.5   11:09
  654   36  Jennifer Tramte, 38, Chardon, OH           55:43.7   11:09
  660   37  Tracy Napier, 39, Geneva, OH               56:00.1   11:12
  664   38  Nancy Rozzo, 39, Painesville, OH           56:16.5   11:15
  667   39  Michelle Messina, 38, Concord, OH          56:21.0   11:16
  680   40  Amie Longstaff, 35, Painesville, OH        57:20.8   11:28
  704   41  Laura Webb, 38, Willoughby, OH           1:00:04.3   12:01
  740   42  Julie Porter, 36, Willowick, OH          1:06:46.1   13:21
  742   43  Denise Steinmetz, 37, Eastlake, OH       1:07:02.7   13:25
  744   44  Gerri Ann Bagdonas, 38, Painesville, OH  1:07:56.6   13:35
  747   45  Danielle Knight, 35, Concord, OH         1:09:02.9   13:49
  750   46  Miranda Despenes, 37, Painesville, OH    1:11:43.0   14:21
  754   47  Barbara Wright, 38, Painesville, OH      1:16:44.0   15:21
 
Women 40 - 44
  133    1  Jackie Hawley, 44, Willoughby, OH          36:38.7    7:20
  143    2  Mary Grdadolnik, 41, Concord, OH           36:58.8    7:24
  210    3  Leigh Hornyak, 41, Chardon, OH             39:03.0    7:49
  245    4  Melissa James, 43, Painesville, OH         40:22.4    8:04
  296    5  Val Sandru, 44, Olmsted Falls, OH          41:57.0    8:23
  299    6  Denise Pulling, 44, Madison, OH            41:59.0    8:24
  311    7  Paula Dryden, 41, Boise, ID                42:20.0    8:28
  316    8  Theresa Secor, 40, Perry, OH               42:28.0    8:30
  361    9  Linda Graham, 43, Kirtland, OH             43:28.0    8:42
  366   10  Beth Mackey, 43, Mentor, OH                43:37.0    8:43
  386   11  Theresa Weiss, 40, Painesville, OH         44:05.0    8:49
  389   12  Susan Raber, 44, Shaker Hts , OH           44:15.0    8:51
  391   13  Kirsen Sayle, 41, Chardon, OH              44:17.0    8:51
  392   14  Kelly Jordan, 40, Chardon, OH              44:20.0    8:52
  416   15  Coleen Moskowitz, 43, Madison, OH          45:06.0    9:01
  430   16  Jennifer Geoffroy, 40, Suwanee, GA         45:36.0    9:07
  439   17  Lisa Owen, 42, Mentor, OH                  46:12.0    9:14
  460   18  Amy Megery, 42, Mentor, OH                 47:18.2    9:28
  465   19  Monica Volke, 41, Painesville, OH          47:28.0    9:30
  482   20  Jill Baus, 41, Concord, OH                 47:52.8    9:35
  485   21  Peggy Snyder, 43, Mayfield, OH             47:56.0    9:35
  487   22  Jacqueline Stusek, 44, Wickliffe, OH       48:05.9    9:37
  503   23  Tammy Ljubec, 42, Painesville, OH          48:44.1    9:45
  511   24  Elaine Steehler, 43, Ft. Lauderdale, FL    48:50.2    9:46
  564   25  Laurie Logar, 41, Painesville, OH          51:05.7   10:13
  575   26  Karen Hodson, 40, Wickliffe, OH            51:31.4   10:18
  584   27  Elizabeth Donaldson, 42, Concord, OH       52:03.4   10:25
  588   28  Kerry Banks, 41, Chardon, OH               52:17.4   10:27
  605   29  Karen Martin, 41, Concord, OH              52:46.7   10:33
  651   30  Shelly Thompson, 40, Perry, OH             55:38.7   11:08
  673   31  Rhonda Brust, 40, Painesville, OH          56:59.8   11:24
  694   32  Darla Hudson, 42, Geneva, OH               58:49.3   11:46
  710   33  Laurie Conforten, 41, Madison, OH        1:00:41.8   12:08
  730   34  Susan Raymond, 44, Euclid, OH            1:04:29.4   12:54
  738   35  Maria Scafidi, 40, Willoughby, OH        1:06:13.8   13:15
 
Women 45 - 49
  153    1  Karyn Seeger, 48, Cleveland, OH            37:26.9    7:29
  158    2  Carol Knez, 47, Concord, OH                37:40.5    7:32
  165    3  Deb McMasters, 47, Uniontown, OH           37:47.9    7:34
  199    4  Bonnie Young, 47, Chardon, OH              38:43.8    7:45
  271    5  Margie Cost, 45, Willoughby, OH            41:23.6    8:17
  275    6  Pamela Rickard, 49, Rocky Mount, VA        41:26.5    8:17
  288    7  Connie Brys, 48, Concord, OH               41:43.9    8:21
  327    8  Michelle Demian, 47, Mentor, OH            42:44.0    8:33
  337    9  Donna Sheahan, 45, Painesville, OH         42:58.0    8:36
  396   10  Betsy Eppes, 49, Decatur, GA               44:29.0    8:54
  418   11  Rebecca Steiner, 49, Medina, OH            45:06.0    9:01
  508   12  Kathy Mollohan-Kuhn, 47, Madison, OH       48:47.1    9:45
  515   13  Kim Rataiczak, 46, Chesterland, OH         48:59.1    9:48
  539   14  Kathy Ondak, 46, Cleve. Hts, OH            49:57.3    9:59
  645   15  Dawn Christi, 45, Painesville, OH          54:56.0   10:59
  670   16  Debbie Barak, 45, Chardon, OH              56:29.4   11:18
  678   17  Theresa Vitalone, 46, Mentor, OH           57:18.3   11:28
  692   18  Shari Thompson, 45, Mentor, OH             58:36.6   11:43
  698   19  Eileen Mierke, 47, Kirtland, OH            58:59.8   11:48
  701   20  Robin McDermott, 46, Concord, OH           59:36.6   11:55
  702   21  Anna Marie Fisher, 49, Thompson, OH        59:44.6   11:57
  706   22  Carrie Cunningham, 47, Painesville, OH   1:00:15.1   12:03
  707   23  Barb Kimbrew, 46, Kent, OH               1:00:15.4   12:03
  718   24  Peg Sonday, 45, Painesville, OH          1:01:51.1   12:22
  751   25  Deborah Hardy, 47, Mentor, OH            1:15:47.5   15:09
  753   26  Sharon Ramos, 45, Watson, MN             1:16:43.7   15:21
 
Women 50 - 54
  183    1  Susan Beck, 53, Chesterland, OH            38:17.6    7:40
  312    2  Cheryl Poorman, 50, Seven Hills, OH        42:22.0    8:28
  335    3  Rachel Diehl, 50, Chardon, OH              42:55.0    8:35
  458    4  Linda Pitts, 51, Madison, OH               47:11.5    9:26
  535    5  Pamela Oliver, 53, Galena, OH              49:38.9    9:56
  565    6  Joyce Kmiecik, 52, Concord, OH             51:08.2   10:14
  592    7  Patricia Maher, 52, Concord, OH            52:26.4   10:29
  596    8  Debbie Kessler, 50, Madison, OH            52:33.6   10:31
  648    9  Debbie Lafond, 54, Eastlake, OH            55:06.8   11:01
  659   10  Anne Delehanty, 52, Euclid, OH             55:56.0   11:11
  665   11  Dee Maimone, 54, Eastlake, OH              56:16.5   11:15
  696   12  Susan Tekancic, 54, Concord, OH            58:52.9   11:47
  722   13  Shari Georgoff, 50, Emmitsburg, MD       1:02:19.9   12:28
  725   14  Mary Ann Hren, 50, Concord, OH           1:02:52.9   12:35
  743   15  Jill Zimmerman, 54, Concord, OH          1:07:03.1   13:25
 
Women 55 - 59
  260    1  Diane Bosley, 55, Willoughby, OH           40:54.4    8:11
  400    2  Rita Candito, 55, Cleveland, OH            44:39.0    8:56
  467    3  Carol Robertson, 59, Canal Winchester, OH  47:29.0    9:30
  514    4  Marybeth Quick, 55, Kirtland, OH           48:57.8    9:48
  561    5  Pamela Benko, 56, Mentor, OH               50:52.9   10:11
  585    6  Kate Kennedy, 57, Wlby Hills, OH           52:07.4   10:25
  616    7  Laura Valencic, 55, Mentor, OH             53:35.4   10:43
  621    8  Jill Sankal, 58, Mentor, OH                53:48.0   10:46
  681    9  Linda Taylor, 58, Phoenix, AZ              57:30.0   11:30
  685   10  Linda Craigo, 55, Madison, OH              58:07.9   11:38
  749   11  Christine Holmes, 58, Mentor, OH         1:11:42.3   14:20
 
Women 60 - 64
  105    1  Barb Broad, 60, Pepper Pike, OH            35:14.7    7:03
  162    2  Jeannie Rice, 63, Concord, OH              37:44.2    7:33
  451    3  Pat Habenicht, 63, N. Ridgeville, OH       46:55.7    9:23
  473    4  Cathi Gerson, 61, Lyndhurst, OH            47:39.9    9:32
  597    5  Joan Stenger, 61, Kirtland, OH             52:34.6   10:31
  647    6  Sue Kuntz, 60, Wooster, OH                 55:06.5   11:01
  724    7  Ellen Daugherty, 62, Eastlake, OH        1:02:46.9   12:33
  727    8  Jay Remec, 60, Waite Hill, OH            1:03:54.6   12:47
  756    9  Christy McCue, 63, Painesville, OH       1:20:32.3   16:06
 
Women 65 - 69
  292    1  Kathleen Korosi, 65, Painesville, OH       41:49.3    8:22
  559    2  Jane Young, 65, Concord, OH                50:48.6   10:10
  671    3  Jeanne Sikorski, 65, N. Ridgeville, OH     56:36.2   11:19
 
Women 70 - 74
  677    1  Judi Weitman, 70, Willoughby, OH           57:15.7   11:27
  752    2  Blanche Ann Knisely, 74, Eastlake, OH    1:15:47.6   15:10
 
Women 75 & Up
  643    1  Marilyn Olsen, 76, N. Olmstead, OH         54:47.5   10:57
  717    2  Jean Toth, 75, Wickliffe, OH             1:01:48.7   12:22
 
 

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2017 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us