2013 JINGLE BELL RUN - ARTHRITIS FOUNDATION

Print Logo image

http://gopherarun.com/results/gopher_color.jpg

2013 JINGLE BELL RUN AND WALK

FOR ARTHRITIS 5K RESULTS

LEGACY VILLAGE

Dec. 8, 2013

24 DEGREES, COLD AND OVERCAST
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Eric Rupe, 22, Cortland, OH                 15:27.80    15:27.8    4:59
    2    2  Andrew Neading, 26, Macedonia, OH           17:47.86    17:58.1    5:44
    3    3  David Harris, 45, Solon, OH                 18:27.74    18:28.1    5:57
 
Open Women
    5    1  Angela Greer, 27, North Canton, OH          18:48.39    18:58.9    6:04
    6    2  Yianna Antonopoulos, 27, Cleveland Heights, OH
                                         18:51.37    19:02.3    6:05
   13    3  Kia Ferguson, 32, Euclid, OH                20:32.64    20:34.1    6:38
 
 
 
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Men Under 15
   15    1  Tommy Oddo, 14, Mentor, OH                  20:48.53    20:49.1    6:43
   19    2  Jack Kander, 11                             20:48.30    20:58.9    6:43
   25    3  Soloman Bibza, 14, Streetsboro, OH          21:59.79    22:07.1    7:06
 
Men 15 - 19
   67    1  David Whipkey, 19, Poland, OH               25:03.91    25:14.9    8:05
  179    2  Connor Lynch, 19, Ashtabula, OH             29:49.66    30:01.6    9:37
  184    3  Grant Koval, 17, Cave Creek, AZ             30:37.86    30:50.3    9:53
 
Men 20 - 24
   69    1  Tom Mayer, 24, Bay Village, OH              24:57.15    25:17.7    8:03
   85    2  Dave Mayer, 22, Bay Village, OH             25:18.13    25:44.6    8:10
  126    3  Brenden Carlin, 20, Brook Park, OH          26:36.51    27:11.9    8:35
 
Men 25 - 29
    7    1  Mick Lucas, 25, North Royalton, OH          19:07.39    19:08.2    6:10
    9    2  Joshua Stauffer, 25, Cleveland, OH          19:52.71    19:54.1    6:25
   11    3  Raz Pounardjian, 25, South Euclid, OH       20:09.90    20:17.1    6:30
 
Men 30 - 34
   12    1  Michael Lucke, 31, Cleveland Heights, OH    20:20.03    20:21.7    6:34
   23    2  Mike Delzoppo, 31, Lyndhurst, OH            21:41.93    21:52.4    7:00
   28    3  Mark Zickefoose, 31, Parma Heights, OH      22:25.72    22:43.2    7:14
 
Men 35 - 39
    8    1  Brian Meyer, 38, Chagrin falls, OH          19:49.51    19:49.8    6:24
   10    2  Tariq Ali, 38, N Royalton, OH               19:57.77    19:57.9    6:26
   14    3  Kreg McDougal, 39, Rocky River, OH          20:36.98    20:38.0    6:39
 
Men 40 - 44
    4    1  Troy Gembarski, 42, Solon, OH               18:36.61    18:46.9    6:00
   22    2  Scott Zimmer, 41, Chagrin falls, OH         21:38.13    21:39.1    6:59
   32    3  Paul Zachlin, 41, shaker heights, OH        22:45.13    22:58.7    7:20
 
Men 45 - 49
   16    1  Joe Lemanski, 46, Northfield, OH            20:37.94    20:50.1    6:39
   27    2  Marty Lucas, 46, Sagamore Hills, OH         22:33.40    22:35.1    7:17
   42    3  Robert Aspinwall, 48, Concord Township, OH  23:48.84    23:54.0    7:41
 
Men 50 - 54
   34    1  Jim Croff, 51, Chardon, OH                  22:42.23    23:01.2    7:19
  138    2  Ed Kander, 50, Lyndhurst, OH                27:24.23    27:35.6    8:50
  142    3  Bob Stefanov, 53, Concord, OH               27:12.19    27:39.8    8:47
 
Men 55 - 59
   50    1  Richard Posatiere, 56, Chagrin falls, OH    24:09.91    24:12.1    7:48
   90    2  Richard Zeiger, 58, Beachwood, OH           25:09.39    25:55.7    8:07
  151    3  Jerry Oberdove, 58, Stow, OH                27:45.15    27:55.7    8:57
 
Men 60 & Up
  193    1  Mitchell Alperin, 62, Beachwood, OH         31:00.83    31:12.0   10:00
  208    2  David Rainey, 67, South Euclid, OH          31:50.98    32:26.8   10:16
  370    3  Glade Pauley, 63, hudson, OH                46:36.23    47:31.7   15:02
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Women Under 15
   17    1  annie zimmer, 14, Chagrin falls, OH         20:53.85    20:54.5    6:44
   20    2  alannah Barton, 13, South Euclid, OH        21:05.53    21:05.7    6:48
   37    3  Mackenzie Lurch, 13, Chagrin falls, OH      23:25.54    23:26.8    7:33
 
Women 15 - 19
   49    1  Sara Sefcik, 17, Cuyahoga Falls, OH         24:04.55    24:08.1    7:46
   78    2  Gwendolyn Losasso, 16, Burton, OH           25:14.90    25:31.7    8:09
   80    3  Sarah Spangenburg, 19, University Height, OH
                                         25:18.21    25:32.7    8:10
 
Women 20 - 24
   35    1  Lori Ferron, 24, B8, OH                     22:43.79    23:05.5    7:20
   39    2  Shelby Tozzi, 20, Twinsburg, OH             23:24.97    23:33.7    7:33
   41    3  Jennifer Hasebein, 23, Stow, OH             23:33.60    23:46.5    7:36
 
Women 25 - 29
   40    1  Stafani Lucente, 25, Cleveland, OH          23:26.85    23:34.0    7:34
   43    2  Alicia Gorski, 29, South Euclid, OH         23:48.78    23:56.7    7:41
   59    3  Kelly Magill, 25, Lodi, OH                  24:26.52    24:39.8    7:53
 
Women 30 - 34
   24    1  Ashley Locker, 30, perry, OH                21:46.61    21:57.7    7:01
   31    2  Elizabeth Bibza, 34, Streetsboro, OH        22:43.81    22:50.1    7:20
   61    3  Ashley Kalous, 31, Concord Township, OH     24:34.63    24:40.9    7:56
 
Women 35 - 39
   26    1  danielle echt, 35, Novelty, OH              21:55.68    22:07.4    7:04
   45    2  Heather Naikelis, 37, Lyndhurst, OH         23:59.44    24:01.8    7:44
   63    3  Amy Haddad, 36, Cuyahoga Falls, OH          24:41.37    24:53.7    7:58
 
Women 40 - 44
   52    1  JoAnn Miller, 44, Twinsburg, OH             24:08.69    24:14.8    7:47
   65    2  Patti Sandlin, 43, Ravenna, OH              25:01.37    25:04.4    8:04
   91    3  Stacey Lucas, 44, Cleveland, OH             25:54.24    25:59.2    8:21
 
Women 45 - 49
   38    1  Carol Tozzi, 45, Twinsburg, OH              23:24.10    23:33.0    7:33
   57    2  Elizabeth Oddo, 46, Mentor, OH              24:24.68    24:36.7    7:52
   68    3  Amy Friedl, 46, Kirtland, OH                24:43.14    25:16.6    7:58
 
Women 50 - 54
   46    1  Lori Harrison, 50, Twinsburg, OH            23:58.79    24:02.2    7:44
   55    2  Patrizia Mawno, 52, Concord Township, OH    24:16.34    24:27.6    7:50
   72    3  Marilyn Valencia, 54, Rocky River, OH       25:06.86    25:21.4    8:06
 
Women 55 - 59
  105    1  Lynn Merkle, 55, Chardon, OH                26:33.76    26:37.6    8:34
  107    2  Blondell Hinton, 55, Cleveland Heights, OH  26:38.81    26:43.1    8:36
  145    3  Marcella Mattox, 55, Twinsburg, OH          27:45.26    27:48.4    8:57
 
Women 60 & Up
  175    1  Nancy Baron, 61, Mentor, OH                 28:57.88    29:37.0    9:21
  188    2  Carolyne Weikart, 64, Burton, OH            30:47.87    31:01.5    9:56
  209    3  Linda Angart, 61, Mayfield Heights, OH      32:10.25    32:30.7   10:23
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Eric Rupe, 22, Cortland, OH                 15:27.80    15:27.8    4:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

    2       Andrew Neading, 26, Macedonia, OH           17:47.86    17:58.1    5:44
    3       David Harris, 45, Solon, OH                 18:27.74    18:28.1    5:57



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

    4    1  Troy Gembarski, 42, Solon, OH               18:36.61    18:46.9    6:00
    5       Angela Greer, 27*, North Canton, OH         18:48.39    18:58.9    6:04
    6       Yianna Antonopoulos, 27*, Cleveland Heights, OH
                                         18:51.37    19:02.3    6:05
    7    1  Mick Lucas, 25, North Royalton, OH          19:07.39    19:08.2    6:10
    8    1  Brian Meyer, 38, Chagrin falls, OH          19:49.51    19:49.8    6:24
    9    2  Joshua Stauffer, 25, Cleveland, OH          19:52.71    19:54.1    6:25
   10    2  Tariq Ali, 38, N Royalton, OH               19:57.77    19:57.9    6:26
   11    3  Raz Pounardjian, 25, South Euclid, OH       20:09.90    20:17.1    6:30
   12    1  Michael Lucke, 31, Cleveland Heights, OH    20:20.03    20:21.7    6:34
   13       Kia Ferguson, 32*, Euclid, OH               20:32.64    20:34.1    6:38
   14    3  Kreg McDougal, 39, Rocky River, OH          20:36.98    20:38.0    6:39
   15    1  Tommy Oddo, 14, Mentor, OH                  20:48.53    20:49.1    6:43
   16    1  Joe Lemanski, 46, Northfield, OH            20:37.94    20:50.1    6:39
   17    1  annie zimmer, 14*, Chagrin falls, OH        20:53.85    20:54.5    6:44
   18    4  Drew LaVecchia, 28, Parma, OH               20:52.68    20:56.0    6:44
   19    2  Jack Kander, 11                             20:48.30    20:58.9    6:43
   20    2  alannah Barton, 13*, South Euclid, OH       21:05.53    21:05.7    6:48
   21    4  Brad McDonald, 36, Cleveland Heights, OH    21:31.06    21:32.9    6:56
   22    2  Scott Zimmer, 41, Chagrin falls, OH         21:38.13    21:39.1    6:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

   23    2  Mike Delzoppo, 31, Lyndhurst, OH            21:41.93    21:52.4    7:00
   24    1  Ashley Locker, 30*, perry, OH               21:46.61    21:57.7    7:01
   25    3  Soloman Bibza, 14, Streetsboro, OH          21:59.79    22:07.1    7:06
   26    1  danielle echt, 35*, Novelty, OH             21:55.68    22:07.4    7:04
   27    2  Marty Lucas, 46, Sagamore Hills, OH         22:33.40    22:35.1    7:17
   28    3  Mark Zickefoose, 31, Parma Heights, OH      22:25.72    22:43.2    7:14
   29    4  Mason Goodman, 32, Twinsburg, OH            22:45.03    22:46.1    7:20
   30    5  Michael Peterson, 30, FaRgo,                22:24.11    22:48.7    7:14
   31    2  Elizabeth Bibza, 34*, Streetsboro, OH       22:43.81    22:50.1    7:20
   32    3  Paul Zachlin, 41, shaker heights, OH        22:45.13    22:58.7    7:20
   33    5  Adam Friedman, 36, Warrensville Hts, OH     22:43.17    23:00.3    7:20
   34    1  Jim Croff, 51, Chardon, OH                  22:42.23    23:01.2    7:19
   35    1  Lori Ferron, 24*, B8, OH                    22:43.79    23:05.5    7:20
   36    5  Drew Labanoski, 28, University Height, OH   23:09.72    23:20.5    7:28
   37    3  Mackenzie Lurch, 13*, Chagrin falls, OH     23:25.54    23:26.8    7:33
   38    1  Carol Tozzi, 45*, Twinsburg, OH             23:24.10    23:33.0    7:33
   39    2  Shelby Tozzi, 20*, Twinsburg, OH            23:24.97    23:33.7    7:33
   40    1  Stafani Lucente, 25*, Cleveland, OH         23:26.85    23:34.0    7:34
   41    3  Jennifer Hasebein, 23*, Stow, OH            23:33.60    23:46.5    7:36
   42    3  Robert Aspinwall, 48, Concord Township, OH  23:48.84    23:54.0    7:41
   43    2  Alicia Gorski, 29*, South Euclid, OH        23:48.78    23:56.7    7:41
   44    4  Olivia Robida, 12*, Lyndhurst, OH           24:00.21    24:01.1    7:45
   45    2  Heather Naikelis, 37*, Lyndhurst, OH        23:59.44    24:01.8    7:44
   46    1  Lori Harrison, 50*, Twinsburg, OH           23:58.79    24:02.2    7:44
   47    6  Ian Anderson, 28, Lakewood, OH              23:43.49    24:04.0    7:39
   48    4  Brian Gerzeny, 48, Twinsburg, OH            23:58.05    24:04.4    7:44
   49    1  Sara Sefcik, 17*, Cuyahoga Falls, OH        24:04.55    24:08.1    7:46
   50    1  Richard Posatiere, 56, Chagrin falls, OH    24:09.91    24:12.1    7:48
   51    6  Mike Difranco, 38                           24:07.86    24:14.5    7:47
   52    1  JoAnn Miller, 44*, Twinsburg, OH            24:08.69    24:14.8    7:47
   53    7  Andy Henn, 27, Chagrin falls, OH            24:07.51    24:21.2    7:47
   54    8  Daniel Hettel, 28, South Euclid, OH         24:00.70    24:25.0    7:45
   55    2  Patrizia Mawno, 52*, Concord Township, OH   24:16.34    24:27.6    7:50
   56    9  Jeff Musser, 26, Chagrin falls, OH          24:18.92    24:31.9    7:51
   57    2  Elizabeth Oddo, 46*, Mentor, OH             24:24.68    24:36.7    7:52
   58    4  Aly Sarosy, 22*, Chagrin falls, OH          24:27.74    24:39.7    7:53
   59    3  Kelly Magill, 25*, Lodi, OH                 24:26.52    24:39.8    7:53
   60   10  Raynard Holmes, 27, South Euclid, OH        24:28.67    24:40.4    7:54
   61    3  Ashley Kalous, 31*, Concord Township, OH    24:34.63    24:40.9    7:56



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

   62    4  Alexander Bibza, 12, Streetsboro, OH        24:45.13    24:52.5    7:59
   63    3  Amy Haddad, 36*, Cuyahoga Falls, OH         24:41.37    24:53.7    7:58
   64    4  Andrea Novak, 39*, shaker heights, OH       24:51.71    24:56.5    8:01
   65    2  Patti Sandlin, 43*, Ravenna, OH             25:01.37    25:04.4    8:04
   66    4  C J. Musser, 28*, Chagrin falls, OH         24:56.86    25:09.9    8:03
   67    1  David Whipkey, 19, Poland, OH               25:03.91    25:14.9    8:05
   68    3  Amy Friedl, 46*, Kirtland, OH               24:43.14    25:16.6    7:58
   69    1  Tom Mayer, 24, Bay Village, OH              24:57.15    25:17.7    8:03
   70    5  Kelly Novotny, 28*, Aurora, OH              24:49.95    25:18.7    8:01
   71    4  Christine Weikart, 48*, Middlefield, OH     25:17.98    25:20.6    8:10
   72    3  Marilyn Valencia, 54*, Rocky River, OH      25:06.86    25:21.4    8:06
   73    5  Amanda Jamil, 24*, Wadsworth, OH            25:07.55    25:21.9    8:06
   74    6  Alyssa Tyler, 26*, Willowick, OH            25:16.97    25:22.2    8:09
   75    5  Caralyn Siedel, 13*, Aurora, OH             24:58.59    25:23.8    8:03
   76    4  Noal Ruckel, 43, Kirtland, OH               25:16.50    25:30.9    8:09
   77    7  Michael Jones, 39, Twinsburg, OH            25:21.17    25:31.1    8:11
   78    2  Gwendolyn Losasso, 16*, Burton, OH          25:14.90    25:31.7    8:09
   79    5  Joe Scina, 40, Olmsted Falls, OH            25:21.98    25:32.2    8:11
   80    3  Sarah Spangenburg, 19*, University Height, OH
                                         25:18.21    25:32.7    8:10
   81    4  Gina Fletcher, 33*, Lyndhurst, OH           25:14.61    25:35.9    8:09
   82    5  Marvienne Talley, 36*, Euclid, OH           25:19.40    25:39.0    8:10
   83    5  Jordan Saywell, 31*, Grand River, OH        25:12.47    25:41.5    8:08
   84   11  Mitch Cornelius, 25, Streetsboro, OH        24:45.58    25:42.8    7:59
   85    2  Dave Mayer, 22, Bay Village, OH             25:18.13    25:44.6    8:10
   86    6  Kara Mihalic, 20*, fairview, PA             25:31.52    25:44.7    8:14
   87    6  colleen kiely, 35*, shaker heights, OH      25:43.16    25:48.3    8:18
   88    7  Stacy Wicinski, 37*, Cleveland, OH          25:44.87    25:49.4    8:18
   89    7  Rachel byrnes, 20*, Twinsburg, OH           25:49.90    25:53.5    8:20
   90    2  Richard Zeiger, 58, Beachwood, OH           25:09.39    25:55.7    8:07
   91    3  Stacey Lucas, 44*, Cleveland, OH            25:54.24    25:59.2    8:21
   92    8  Rachel Guy, 23*, Girard, OH                 25:48.05    26:01.2    8:19
   93   12  James Mellor, 27, Akron, OH                 25:18.49    26:05.2    8:10
   94    4  Emily Hoffmann, 40*, Lyndhurst, OH          25:54.93    26:06.6    8:22
   95    7  Christin Vernick, 29*, Lakewood, OH         25:57.85    26:10.9    8:23
   96    5  Samantha Strathern, 43*, University Height, OH
                                         26:07.24    26:12.3    8:26
   97    6  Rajender Ponnama, 43, shaker heights, OH    26:12.39    26:14.3    8:27
   98    6  Marissa Siedel, 14*, Aurora, OH             25:50.32    26:16.0    8:20
   99    6  Chrissy Snider, 34*, Elyria, OH             25:58.92    26:26.2    8:23
  100    7  Matthew Harley, Sr., 40, Valley City, OH    26:04.86    26:29.3    8:25
  101   13  Brad Galvan, 27, Middleburg Hts, OH         26:19.48    26:30.0    8:30
  102    6  wendy luciano, 43*, willoughby, OH          25:49.57    26:32.5    8:20
  103    7  Joann Shreve, 42*, Wickliffe, OH            26:18.62    26:36.0    8:29
  104    5  Anthony Losasso, 47, Burton, OH             26:10.79    26:37.5    8:27
  105    1  Lynn Merkle, 55*, Chardon, OH               26:33.76    26:37.6    8:34
  106    8  Catie O'Neill, 25*, Lyndhurst, OH           26:26.65    26:39.6    8:32
  107    2  Blondell Hinton, 55*, Cleveland Heights, OH
                                         26:38.81    26:43.1    8:36
  108    8  Tina Joyce, 39*, Concord, OH                26:38.52    26:44.7    8:36
  109    9  Darby Harris, 35*, hudson, OH               26:38.95    26:46.1    8:36
  110    7  Jade Berry, 30*, Brooklyn, OH               26:35.24    26:46.8    8:35
  111   10  Renee Mihalyov, 37*, Stow, OH               26:36.70    26:51.5    8:35
  112    8  Frank Barresi Jr, 37, Mentor, OH            26:18.21    26:51.7    8:29
  113   11  Laurel Hyle, 39*, University Height, OH     26:37.34    26:53.6    8:35
  114    8  Megan Elk, 32*, Cleveland, OH               26:39.20    26:54.0    8:36
  115    4  Patricia Mayer, 53*, Cleveland, OH          26:47.38    26:54.8    8:39
  116    7  Julia Losasso, 14*, Burton, OH              26:28.19    26:55.2    8:32
  117   12  Alesha Trudell, 35*, Twinsburg, OH          26:50.43    26:58.5    8:39
  118    6  Chris Tourt, 33, Cleveland, OH              26:25.36    26:59.2    8:31
  119    8  Kaitlyn Whesler, 14*, Southington, OH       26:54.02    27:03.4    8:41
  120    9  elissa courtrigh, 28*, Cleveland Heights, OH
                                         26:51.25    27:03.9    8:40
  121    8  Tim Moore, 42, shaker heights, OH           26:57.18    27:04.4    8:42
  122       Courtney Behmlander*                        26:41.22    27:07.3    8:37
  123   13  Mary Beth Holdford, 35*, Twinsburg, OH      26:59.66    27:08.4    8:42
  124    9  Claudia Whisler, 43, Southington, OH        26:51.69    27:10.3    8:40
  125    5  Sandra Chapman, 50*, nova, OH               27:06.79    27:11.3    8:45
  126    3  Brenden Carlin, 20, Brook Park, OH          26:36.51    27:11.9    8:35
  127    9  Nicole Shellenbarger, 20*, Erie, PA         26:48.71    27:12.2    8:39
  128    4  Hannah Todorowski, 19*, Gibsonia, PA        26:49.27    27:12.4    8:39
  129   10  Elisa Jones, 28*, Cleveland Heights, OH     27:06.56    27:13.9    8:45
  130    9  Laurel Locker, 32*, perry, OH               27:09.59    27:22.8    8:46
  131    5  James Corrigan, 8, Lakewood, OH             27:24.38    27:24.8    8:50
  132    9  Peter Corrigan, 38, Lakewood, OH            27:16.88    27:25.8    8:48
  133   10  Megan Heiderman, 22*, North Olmsted, OH     27:13.25    27:28.5    8:47
  134   11  Molly McCabe, 21*, toledo, OH               26:52.87    27:28.9    8:40
  135   10  Erik Reinhart, 40, Cuyahoga Falls, OH       27:23.10    27:29.2    8:50
  136    6  Alex Sturgeon, 9, youngstown, OH            26:53.01    27:29.2    8:40
  137    7  Matthew Harley, Jr., 10, Valley City, OH    27:19.04    27:32.8    8:49
  138    2  Ed Kander, 50, Lyndhurst, OH                27:24.23    27:35.6    8:50
  139   12  Theresa Costanzo, 23*, Lyndhurst, OH        27:28.67    27:36.9    8:52
  140    6  Collin Ruckel, 47, Cedar Park, TX           27:13.09    27:37.1    8:47
  141    8  Jimmy Musgrave, 11, Aurora, OH              27:05.07    27:39.4    8:44
  142    3  Bob Stefanov, 53, Concord, OH               27:12.19    27:39.8    8:47
  143   14  Karen Gernhard, 35*, Medina, OH             26:55.98    27:39.9    8:41
  144   15  Kelly Grooms, 37*, Medina, OH               26:55.69    27:40.0    8:41
  145    3  Marcella Mattox, 55*, Twinsburg, OH         27:45.26    27:48.4    8:57
  146    8  Debby Lurch, 42*, Chagrin falls, OH         27:45.69    27:49.8    8:57
  147   10  Lisa Bagley, 34*, Madison, OH               27:30.32    27:51.6    8:52



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  148    4  Greg Koval, 51, Cave Creek, AZ              27:40.95    27:53.5    8:56
  149   11  Alyssa Johnson, 25*, Streetsboro, OH        27:40.54    27:54.8    8:56
  150    4  Cheryl Oberdove, 57*, Stow, OH              27:46.64    27:55.6    8:58
  151    3  Jerry Oberdove, 58, Stow, OH                27:45.15    27:55.7    8:57
  152   11  Cathy Cotter, 33*, Stow, OH                 27:41.12    28:08.4    8:56
  153    5  Katie McCluskey, 19*, Chesterland, OH       27:54.05    28:09.2    9:00
  154    9  Shana Boyd, 43*, willoughby, OH             27:31.98    28:12.7    8:53
  155    7  Dave Duffy, 49, Berea, OH                   28:10.60    28:16.2    9:05
  156   11  Mike Bernhardt, 43, Olmsted Falls, OH       28:03.42    28:18.2    9:03
  157   12  Noel Fenton, 29*, Parma Heights, OH         28:02.06    28:20.0    9:03
  158   10  Jamie Payne, 39, Twinsburg, OH              27:22.99    28:23.7    8:50
  159   10  Karyn Barrett, 42*, North Royalton, OH      28:16.19    28:31.1    9:07
  160   16  Allison Payne, 36*, Cleveland Heights, OH   28:15.43    28:31.7    9:07
  161    5  Rene Gordon, 58*, Cleveland, OH             28:17.07    28:32.4    9:07
  162    7  Chris Cotter, 33, Stow, OH                  28:06.48    28:33.4    9:04
  163   13  Milena Velez, 29*, Painesville, OH          28:21.84    28:36.5    9:09
  164   13  Victoria Schreiber, 23*, Painesville, OH    28:22.13    28:36.7    9:09
  165   14  Samantha Jones, 28*, Cleveland, OH          28:22.58    28:39.8    9:09
  166   14  Bryan Humphreys, 25, Pittsburgh, PA         27:42.68    28:41.8    8:56
  167    4  Rocco Pignatiello, 23, Twinsburg, OH        27:42.56    28:42.0    8:56
  168   15  Tara Quinn, 27*, South Euclid, OH           28:30.73    28:50.4    9:12
  169   14  Elizabeth English, 20*, University Height, OH
                                         28:28.95    28:53.2    9:11
  170   17  Melissa Krager, 39*, Akron, OH              28:44.68    28:57.1    9:16
  171   12  lona kolman, 30*, Berea, OH                 28:53.22    29:03.6    9:19
  172   15  Gabrielle Corwin, 21*, University Height, OH
                                         28:40.30    29:07.5    9:15
  173    6  Emily Wach, 19*, University Height, OH      29:08.71    29:23.4    9:24
  174    6  Trish Wade, 52*, Chagrin falls, OH          29:19.83    29:30.4    9:28
  175    1  Nancy Baron, 61*, Mentor, OH                28:57.88    29:37.0    9:21
  176    6  Judith Ditzel, 57*, Richmond Hts , OH       29:05.04    29:38.8    9:23
  177   13  Danielle McDonald, 33*, Cleveland Heights, OH
                                         29:24.77    29:40.0    9:29
  178   18  Katie Scina, 38*, Olmsted Twp, OH           29:39.13    29:50.4    9:34
  179    2  Connor Lynch, 19, Ashtabula, OH             29:49.66    30:01.6    9:37
  180   16  Vaiva Mieldazys, 29*, Lyndhurst, OH         29:55.81    30:11.3    9:39
  181    9  Clare Harley, 12*, Valley City, OH          30:04.80    30:19.5    9:42
  182   11  Lindsey Siedel, 42*, Aurora, OH             30:07.12    30:33.0    9:43
  183   19  Mary Harley, 39*, Valley City, OH           30:27.52    30:43.9    9:50
  184    3  Grant Koval, 17, Cave Creek, AZ             30:37.86    30:50.3    9:53
  185   12  Carrie Sturgeon, 40*, youngstown, OH        30:16.57    30:52.8    9:46



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  186    5  Kristina Schroeder, 45*, Twinsburg, OH      30:47.06    30:59.4    9:56
  187    5  Cameron Wade, 24, Charin Falls, OH          30:48.97    31:00.7    9:56
  188    2  Carolyne Weikart, 64*, Burton, OH           30:47.87    31:01.5    9:56
  189   20  Anna Barsic, 35*, Mentor, OH                30:43.73    31:02.1    9:55
  190    7  Jeannette Hadde, 50*, North Ridgeville, OH  30:48.78    31:04.2    9:56
  191    5  Mark Bailey, 50, Maple, OH                  30:55.71    31:05.6    9:59
  192   17  kara dominak, 25*, toledo, OH               30:54.16    31:10.0    9:58
  193    1  Mitchell Alperin, 62, Beachwood, OH         31:00.83    31:12.0   10:00
  194    7  Judy Di Domenico, 56*, Painesville, OH      30:55.67    31:13.3    9:59
  195    8  Eli Auerbach, 34, University Height, OH     31:29.09    31:31.9   10:09
  196   14  Candice Goykhberg, 34*, South Euclid, OH    31:29.09    31:32.0   10:09
  197   16  Danielle Billone, 23*, University Height, OH
                                         31:06.21    31:32.7   10:02
  198   11  Michael Fosberry, 38, Aurora, OH            30:40.01    31:32.7    9:54
  199   15  Adrian Holloway, 26, Painesville, OH        31:27.93    31:37.6   10:09
  200   17  Cassandra Beck, 22*, Chardon, OH            31:28.45    31:37.7   10:09
  201   10  Katelyn Musgrave, 9*, Aurora, OH            31:19.21    31:45.5   10:06
  202   18  Michelle Pekarcsik, 26*, Parma, OH          31:46.57    32:03.9   10:15
  203    4  Barry Pawson, 57, Tipp City, OH             31:17.74    32:05.5   10:06
  204    4  Christian Jones, 16, Avon Lake, OH          31:26.34    32:05.7   10:08
  205    8  Tom Harrold, 47, N. Olmstead, OH            31:46.11    32:14.1   10:15
  206   19  Teresa Vargin, 27*, University Height, OH   31:58.69    32:22.2   10:19
  207   20  Sara Spence, 26*, Lyndhurst, OH             32:13.54    32:26.0   10:24
  208    2  David Rainey, 67, South Euclid, OH          31:50.98    32:26.8   10:16
  209    3  Linda Angart, 61*, Mayfield Heights, OH     32:10.25    32:30.7   10:23
  210   21  Sarah Healan, 26*, Painesville, OH          32:15.75    32:31.5   10:24
  211   22  Michelle Hilborn, 26*, Eastlake, OH         32:15.84    32:31.5   10:24
  212   15  Kale Conese, 33*, hiGhland Hts, OH          31:53.51    32:37.8   10:17
  213    7  Samantha Stauffer, 19*, Twinsburg, OH       32:15.47    32:42.4   10:24
  214    6  Maureen Stauffer, 48*, Twinsburg, OH        32:15.19    32:42.5   10:24
  215   18  Sophia Nobrega, 21*, University Height, OH  32:08.60    32:44.9   10:22
  216   19  Kailyn Petocchi, 21*, University Height, OH
                                         32:18.78    32:45.3   10:25
  217   20  Molly McComish, 21*, University Height, OH  32:10.59    32:45.9   10:23
  218    8  Jean Stefanov, 54*, Concord, OH             32:20.54    32:48.4   10:26
  219   23  Tristan wade, 26*, Chagrin falls, OH        32:42.47    32:54.5   10:33
  220   24  Angie Weimer, 27*, Lakewood, OH             32:40.65    32:58.1   10:32
  221   16  Julie Pyle, 30*, Warrensville Hts, OH       32:52.21    33:00.0   10:36
  222   17  Jennifer Vanderwyst, 31*, Brunswick, OH     32:16.01    33:13.7   10:25
  223   21  Kathryn Koz, 22*, Lakewood, OH              33:02.98    33:18.4   10:40
  224    7  Cheryl D'Amico, 47*, Medina, OH             32:55.27    33:18.4   10:37
  225   16  Brian Wiszniewski, 27, Independence, OH     33:13.46    33:18.7   10:43
  226    8  Kelly Sapola, 47*, Medina, OH               32:55.60    33:18.8   10:37
  227    9  Dante Centuori, 13, Rocky River, OH         33:06.34    33:25.0   10:41
  228   12  Jason Bibza, 38, Streetsboro, OH            33:20.17    33:29.2   10:45
  229   10  Tucker Greer, 6, Willoughby Hills, OH       32:58.90    33:31.1   10:38
  230   25  Erin McCarty, 29*, Lakewood, OH             33:31.62    33:35.6   10:49
  231   13  Karen Czaplicki, 42*, Parma, OH             33:04.26    33:38.6   10:40
  232   21  Jeniffer Greer, 35*, Willoughby Hills, OH   33:08.25    33:40.3   10:41
  233    9  jeff strempel, 33, westlake, OH             33:27.58    33:54.7   10:48
  234   18  melissa haky, 30*, westlake, OH             33:27.05    33:54.8   10:47
  235   22  Annie Milby, 24*, Lakewood, OH              33:45.43    33:55.5   10:53
  236   26  Kris Meden, 27*, Cleveland Heights, OH      33:48.62    34:01.4   10:54
  237   14  Kim Hardy, 42*, Euclid, OH                  33:35.55    34:04.0   10:50



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  238   27  Casey Olyer, 28*, Cleveland, OH             33:54.12    34:08.6   10:56
  239    8  Bailey Pastura, 15*, Brook Park, OH         33:33.81    34:11.6   10:50
  240   15  Jennifer Gilliland, 40*, Ravenna, OH        33:29.61    34:13.6   10:48
  241    9  Madeline Linsky, 15*, Mayfield Hts, OH      33:53.99    34:18.0   10:56
  242   16  Astrid Crocker, 43*, Cleveland, OH          34:20.79    34:23.7   11:05
  243   11  Ashley Joyce, 12*, Concord, OH              34:17.96    34:23.8   11:04
  244    6  Nick Pastura, 50, Brook Park, OH            33:39.63    34:26.1   10:51
  245    8  Brenda Disbrow, 57*, Medina, OH             34:25.89    34:26.9   11:06
  246   12  Anna Faust, 8*, hudson, OH                  34:22.55    34:34.1   11:05
  247    6  Matthew Conrad, 23, Cuyahoga Falls, OH      33:59.84    34:34.2   10:58
  248   23  Rainy Boucher, 21*, Stow, OH                33:51.46    34:34.3   10:55
  249   17  Marieth Linsky, 43*, Mayfield Heights, OH   34:13.13    34:37.6   11:02
  250       Ava Butina*, hudson, OH                     34:30.17    34:42.1   11:08
  251   22  Nicole Carpenter, 37*, Euclid, OH           34:55.33    35:15.5   11:16
  252    9  Beanka Jones, 46*, Euclid, OH               34:49.04    35:19.0   11:14
  253   18  Holly Skully, 41*, Painesville, OH          34:38.92    35:23.3   11:11
  254   23  Steffanie Schweitzer, 35*, Columbus, OH     34:29.76    35:28.6   11:08
  255   10  paula sheridan, 48*, Seven Hills, OH        35:12.39    35:33.4   11:21
  256   19  Treena Johnson, 44*, Columbia Station, OH   35:03.07    35:37.5   11:18
  257    9  JoAnn Larsen, 57*, Bath, OH                 34:44.79    35:38.3   11:13
  258   24  Nicole Eyerdam, 24*, Lakewood, OH           35:12.60    35:41.3   11:21
  259    5  Matthew Eyerdam, 17, Lakewood, OH           35:13.19    35:42.0   11:22
  260    4  Jan Tulley, 62*, Macedonia, OH              35:22.17    35:45.5   11:25
  261   20  Sherri Markham, 40*, Delaware, OH           35:19.45    35:47.3   11:24
  262   10  Kelly Peters, 30, Mentor, OH                35:28.68    35:50.0   11:27
  263   21  Dawn Urban, 44*, Mayfield Hts , OH          35:33.39    35:55.9   11:28
  264    9  Nora Koepf, 52*, Medina, OH                 35:34.24    35:57.3   11:28
  265   22  Denise Lemin, 43*, Olmsted Twp, OH          35:23.62    35:58.3   11:25
  266   11  Evangeline Holleran, 47*, Cleveland, OH     35:24.07    35:58.6   11:25
  267   28  Renee Chartier, 26*, windsor, OH            35:16.04    35:59.3   11:23
  268   25  Erin Newton, 24*, Kent, OH                  35:40.47    36:02.5   11:30
  269   29  Nimrit Lotey, 25*, Kent, OH                 35:39.97    36:02.7   11:30
  270   13  Kelsey Musgrave, 8*, Aurora, OH             35:40.41    36:06.1   11:30
  271   14  Bryn Pennington, 6*, Aurora, OH             35:42.86    36:07.8   11:31
  272   19  Christina Pennington, 32*, Aurora, OH       35:33.74    36:08.1   11:28
  273   12  John Sprenger, 41, Avon, OH                 35:55.62    36:09.2   11:35
  274   20  Amy Bileci, 31*, Mentor, OH                 35:34.59    36:09.6   11:29
  275   24  Korene engelking, 38*, Mentor, OH           35:35.01    36:09.8   11:29
  276   21  chrissy martinez, 32*, Painesville, OH      35:24.67    36:10.5   11:25
  277   23  Rebecca Schwartz, 44*, willoughby, OH       35:38.72    36:12.9   11:30
  278   24  nicki marcia, 43*, willoughby, OH           35:31.25    36:13.4   11:28
  279   30  Amber Faust, 25*, Akron, OH                 36:16.64    36:30.4   11:42
  280   26  Natalie Martin, 24*, Dalton, OH             36:28.73    36:33.5   11:46
  281   15  Emily Scina, 7*, Olmsted Falls, OH          35:37.41    36:43.3   11:29
  282    7  Brandon Musarra, 21, Cleveland, OH          36:31.02    36:50.0   11:47
  283   10  Lauren Crawford, 19*, Mentor, OH            36:42.76    36:54.3   11:51
  284   25  Melanie Gazdak, 40*, Wickliffe, OH          36:24.77    36:56.7   11:45
  285   25  Julie Blatnick, 39*, Wickliffe, OH          36:16.37    36:57.2   11:42
  286   22  Lindsey Virgilio, 30*, Wickliffe, OH        36:26.12    36:57.8   11:45
  287   11  Helen McKeon, 18*, Mayfield Hts , OH        36:57.07    36:58.8   11:55
  288    6  David J. Byrne, 18, Cleveland, OH           36:47.08    37:01.1   11:52
  289    5  Patti Lewis, 60*, Warren, OH                36:49.24    37:03.4   11:53
  290   12  Bette Prendergast, 48*, Parma, OH           37:04.17    37:04.2   11:57



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  291   10  jodi smith, 50*, Warren, OH                 37:09.15    37:28.7   11:59
  292   23  joey smith-rood, 32*, Cortland, OH          37:09.47    37:28.9   11:59
  293    9  Ben Kolt, 46, Concord, OH                   36:58.50    37:36.6   11:56
  294   10  Cherri Janos, 55*, Concord, OH              36:57.89    37:36.6   11:55
  295   31  Elissa Havens, 28*, Lakewood, OH            37:27.67    37:39.5   12:05
  296   13  Karri Russell, 47*, Avon Lake, OH           37:00.30    37:42.4   11:56
  297   12  Delaney Skully, 17*, Painesville, OH        37:00.97    37:44.4   11:56
  298   10  William Haddex, 46, GaRfield Heights, OH    37:22.56    37:45.0   12:03
  299    5  Andrew Bragalone, 55, Kirtland, OH          37:30.89    37:51.2   12:06
  300   11  Diedra Bragalone, 52*, Kirtland, OH         37:31.50    37:52.0   12:06
  301   27  Ann Marie Neading, 22*, walton hills, OH    38:06.40    38:19.3   12:18
  302   28  Elizabeth Adkins, 21*, louisville, OH       38:06.50    38:19.6   12:18
  303   29  Kaitlin Petrilli, 24*, Twinsburg, OH        38:26.06    38:36.7   12:24
  304   30  Justina Bucceri, 23*, Twinsburg, OH         38:27.51    38:37.0   12:24
  305   31  Kaleigh Stanley, 23*, Twinsburg, OH         38:26.75    38:37.3   12:24
  306   11  Janet Lucas, 56*, Sagamore Hills, OH        38:20.04    38:38.9   12:22
  307   14  Sara Sauerbrey, 45*, Broadview Heights, OH  38:23.17    38:44.3   12:23
  308   13  George Butina, 43, hudson, OH               38:29.19    39:08.4   12:25
  309       Alex Butina, hudson, OH                     38:56.95    39:08.8   12:34
  310   24  Cynthia Willi, 30*, LaGrange, OH            38:43.99    39:17.1   12:30
  311    6  Jean Toth, 77*, Wickliffe, OH               38:57.65    39:17.5   12:34
  312   26  Brandi Roy, 38*, Concord, OH                39:16.37    39:21.9   12:40
  313   27  Elizabeth Raleigh, 36*, Mentor, OH          38:55.71    39:40.3   12:33
  314   11  Colin Musgrave, 8, Aurora, OH               39:30.35    40:00.4   12:45
  315   13  Jim Musgrave, 35, Aurora, OH                39:30.75    40:01.1   12:45
  316   26  Tanjulla Tyson-Wearren, 41*, Cleveland, OH  39:40.67    40:11.4   12:48
  317   27  Sonya Pryor-Jones, 41*, S Euclid, OH        39:40.65    40:11.5   12:48
  318   12  Everett Pennington, 6, Aurora, OH           39:48.09    40:12.7   12:50
  319   11  Nathan Pennington, 32, Aurora, OH           39:44.82    40:13.7   12:49



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  320   15  Darrelle Centuori, 48*, Rocky River, OH     39:59.09    40:18.3   12:54
  321   16  Mia Centuori, 11*, Rocky River, OH          39:59.50    40:18.6   12:54
  322    7  gail arnoff, 69*, shaker heights, OH        40:15.55    40:30.0   12:59
  323   32  Janece Schaffer, 21*, Kent, OH              40:14.58    40:38.1   12:59
  324    7  Steve Schaffer, 50, Attica, OH              40:15.19    40:38.1   12:59
  325   12  jean neading, 52*, walton hills, OH         40:34.99    40:48.4   13:05
  326   28  Jennifer Gray, 38*, Euclid, OH              40:09.53    40:49.2   12:57
  327   33  Abigail Petrasko, 24*, Painesville, OH      40:33.53    40:56.2   13:05
  328    8  Michael Putnam, 24, Painesville, OH         40:44.02    40:56.5   13:08
  329   13  Jospeh Moore, 6, shaker heights, OH         40:19.22    40:56.7   13:00
  330   34  Amy Oschip, 22*, North Olmsted, OH          40:40.83    40:57.5   13:07
  331   17  Sonia Robinson, 6*, shaker heights, OH      40:27.86    41:05.6   13:03
  332   29  Angie Robinson, 35*, shaker heights, OH     40:22.04    41:09.7   13:01
  333   35  Chelsea Petrasko, 23*, Painesville, OH      41:06.73    41:28.8   13:16
  334   28  Leslie Moore, 44*, shaker heights, OH       41:08.89    41:50.7   13:16
  335   30  Ukeba Brown, 35*, Cleveland, OH             42:00.21    42:21.2   13:33
  336   18  Riley Jones, 9*, Mayfield Heights, OH       41:57.95    42:21.2   13:32
  337   31  Christine Bruger, 37*, Mayfield Heights, OH
                                         41:58.24    42:21.9   13:32
  338   29  Sally Finger, 44*, Chardon, OH              41:56.09    42:25.7   13:32
  339    8  Charlotte Reinhart, 66*, Tallmadge, OH      42:07.90    42:28.8   13:35
  340   32  Allison Heffernan, 25*, Cleveland, OH       41:38.30    42:32.9   13:26
  341    9  Steven Henderson, 20, University Height, OH
                                         42:29.44    43:04.4   13:42
  342   10  Michael Gong, 20, Mansfield, OH             42:38.84    43:04.9   13:45
  343   14  Diego Cortez, 11, Cleveland, OH             42:58.83    43:10.8   13:52
  344   30  Tracy Musgrave, 43*, Aurora, OH             42:41.07    43:20.2   13:46



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  345    9  Janice Razek, 61*, Willoughby Hills, OH     43:07.64    43:28.6   13:55
  346   13  Pam Mullally, 53*, Cleveland Heights, OH    43:03.87    43:35.0   13:54
  347   19  Adriana Cortez, 9*, Cleveland, OH           43:31.32    43:43.0   14:02
  348   11  Anthony DiMarino, 23, North Royalton, OH    43:29.31    43:43.2   14:02
  349   31  Gina Ward, 42*, Aurora, OH                  43:21.55    44:11.4   13:59
  350   11  David Byrne, 49, Cleveland, OH              44:16.75    44:31.3   14:17
  351   13  Laura Byrne, 19*, Cleveland, OH             44:26.70    44:31.3   14:20
  352   33  Julie Curtis, 29*, Stow, OH                 44:33.62    45:03.9   14:22
  353   20  Alexis Conkol, 9*, Garrettsville, OH        44:49.69    45:05.5   14:28
  354   32  Heather Huter, 37*, Garrettsville, OH       44:50.31    45:05.9   14:28
  355   36  Shalese Thornton, 23*, Cleveland, OH        44:43.73    45:11.3   14:26
  356   34  Jessica Miller, 29*, Willowick, OH          44:32.47    45:19.5   14:22
  357   25  Karen Jones, 32*, Avon Lake, OH             45:12.55    46:01.7   14:35
  358   26  Amy Ballachino, 34*, Brunswick, OH          45:16.59    46:14.2   14:36



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  359   15  Diego Muniz, 8, Solon, OH                   46:38.86    46:48.7   15:03
  360   10  Michelle Gray, 62*, Cleveland, OH           46:24.16    46:59.2   14:58
  361   21  Alyssa Jones, 3*, Avon Lake, OH             46:33.71    47:04.7   15:01
  362   12  Jon Jones, 34, Avon Lake, OH                46:33.97    47:05.4   15:01
  363   27  Lindsey Jones, 30*, Berea, OH               46:34.27    47:05.4   15:01
  364   33  Jamey Johnson, 39*, Fairview park, OH       46:17.11    47:06.5   14:56
  365       Michael Machock, hudson, OH                 46:22.02    47:07.8   14:57
  366       Sarah Machock*, hudson, OH                  46:31.82    47:08.5   15:01
  367   14  Toni Massa, 53*, Tipp City, OH              46:23.34    47:12.0   14:58
  368   35  Stephanie Scates, 29*, Mentor, OH           46:43.06    47:27.5   15:04
  369   37  Lauren Wright, 24*, Warren, OH              46:52.34    47:27.7   15:07
  370    3  Glade Pauley, 63, hudson, OH                46:36.23    47:31.7   15:02
  371   16  Anne Pauley, 49*, hudson, OH                46:43.93    47:32.0   15:04
  372   38  Amia Wheatley, 23*, University Height, OH   47:29.71    47:48.0   15:19
  373   17  Jarod Miller, 29, Willowick, OH             47:12.72    47:58.8   15:14
  374   22  Alexis Ochi, 9*, Mayfield Heights, OH       48:03.88    48:25.7   15:30
  375   34  Jennifer Ochi, 39*, Mayfield Heights, OH    48:04.15    48:25.7   15:30
  376   28  Amanda Hicken, 31*, Avon Lake, OH           47:52.36    48:32.1   15:27
  377   35  Alison Lemieux, 35*, Twinsburg, OH          47:49.95    48:43.4   15:26
  378    6  Mike Kindall, 55, Medina, OH                49:04.04    49:32.8   15:50
  379   32  Erica Jenkin, 41*, Medina, OH               49:05.06    49:33.0   15:50
  380   33  Jamie Hosmer, 40*, Middlefield, OH          48:41.13    49:34.3   15:42



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  381   12  Lynn Humphreys, 56*, Evans City, PA         48:51.96    49:38.9   15:46
  382   11  Rebecca Turner, 63*, Euclid, OH             49:39.23    50:01.3   16:01
  383   13  Audrey Patterson, 58*, Euclid, OH           49:30.31    50:01.5   15:58
  384   14  stephanie Sadlon, 55*, Strongsville, OH     49:41.53    50:44.3   16:02
  385   36  Lucia Scibona, 35*, Eastlake, OH            50:25.85    50:57.4   16:16
  386   17  Melissa Shuppe, 49*, Kirtland, OH           51:03.27    51:22.9   16:28
  387    7  Dan Humphreys, 59, Evans City, PA           50:34.31    51:30.6   16:19
  388   15  Debbie Scott, 51*, Painesville, OH          50:57.08    51:30.7   16:26
  389   29  Anita Hawkins, 32*, Cleveland, OH           51:02.55    51:34.0   16:28



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  390   18  Angie Horvath, 48*, Chesterland, OH         52:32.17    52:48.4   16:57
  391   16  Mary Ann Koplow, 54*, Mentor, OH            52:23.40    52:49.2   16:54
  392   17  Karen Voytek, 52*, Middleburg Hts, OH       52:26.26    52:54.1   16:55
  393    4  Steve Assid, 66, Middleburg Hts, OH         52:22.23    52:54.4   16:54
  394   14  Bob Lemieux, 39, Twinsburg, OH              52:17.10    53:10.6   16:52
  395   36  Lindsay Mellor, 28*, Akron, OH              52:54.59    53:44.1   17:04
  396   18  Pamela Brown, 54*, Akron, OH                52:57.10    53:45.4   17:05
  397   15  Velmajean Mellor, 58*, BaRberton, OH        52:58.43    53:46.9   17:05
  398   12  Robert Meager, 23, Akron, OH                52:55.09    53:47.3   17:04
  399   19  Amy Losasso, 47*, Burton, OH                53:22.03    53:50.6   17:13
  400   16  Cindy Courtright, 55*, shaker hts, OH       53:34.29    53:51.5   17:17
  401   34  Paula Janofsley, 44*, N Ridgeville, OH      53:57.83    54:18.4   17:24
  402   17  Terese Pawlowski, 59*, Rocky River, OH      54:00.72    54:18.7   17:25
  403       Bill Rooney, Brooklyn, OH                   54:05.83    54:26.1   17:27
  404   20  Linda Kucuski, 49*, westlake, OH            54:11.52    54:28.7   17:29
  405   30  Samantha Malichis, 32*, Stow, OH            54:07.82    54:57.1   17:28
  406   15  Brandon Parker, 35, Stow, OH                54:08.22    54:57.8   17:28



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  407   14  Mona Roufaeil, 15*, Brook Park, OH          55:11.81    55:58.7   17:48
  408   19  Char Pastura, 50*, Brook Park, OH           55:11.38    55:59.4   17:48
  409   13  Paul Saywell, 32, Grand River, OH           55:13.32    56:00.8   17:49
  410   35  Sheila Strekal, 43*, Sagamore Hills, OH     55:42.11    56:04.7   17:58
  411   20  Larie Obrien, 51*, Richfieldq, OH           55:41.37    56:04.9   17:58
  412   36  Dawn Beidle, 43*, willoughby, OH            55:44.46    56:06.4   17:59
  413    8  Terry Polzin, 55, N. Royalton, OH           54:56.59    56:06.7   17:43
  414   37  Tara Neiman, 43*, Akron, OH                 55:44.82    56:07.1   17:59
  415    5  Douglas Gray, 64, Cleveland, OH             55:41.54    56:18.0   17:58
  416   39  CeCe Hanline, 20*, Cleveland, OH            57:26.37    57:31.5   18:32
  417   15  Leah Castelaz, 19*, Cleveland, OH           57:22.95    57:32.2   18:31
  418    7  Nate Kaminski, 19, Cleveland, OH            57:30.48    57:40.0   18:33
  419   16  Shannon Fulton, 19*, westlake, OH           57:33.72    57:40.2   18:34
  420   17  Lauren Wichman, 19*, Cleveland, OH          57:58.47    58:06.0   18:42



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  421   37  Sheyla Aviles, 36*, Solon, OH               58:50.63    59:00.1   18:59
  422   14  Yamil Casanova-Mangual, 41, Solon, OH       59:01.41    59:11.2   19:02
  423    6  Frank Barresi, 63, willoughby, OH           59:56.24    1:00:30.0   19:20
  424   12  Connie Barresi, 62*, willoughby, OH        1:00:00.04    1:00:34.0   19:21
  425   38  Patty Wenzel, 43*, Cleveland Heights, OH    59:44.78    1:00:35.4   19:16
  426   13  Annemarie Simpson, 69*, Cleveland Heights, OH
                                                            0
* indicates females
9 finishers among Males (no age given)
15 finishers among Men Under 15
7 finishers among Men 15 - 19
12 finishers among Men 20 - 24
17 finishers among Men 25 - 29
13 finishers among Men 30 - 34
15 finishers among Men 35 - 39
14 finishers among Men 40 - 44
11 finishers among Men 45 - 49
7 finishers among Men 50 - 54
8 finishers among Men 55 - 59
6 finishers among Men 60 & Up
22 finishers among Women Under 15
17 finishers among Women 15 - 19
39 finishers among Women 20 - 24
36 finishers among Women 25 - 29
30 finishers among Women 30 - 34
37 finishers among Women 35 - 39
38 finishers among Women 40 - 44
20 finishers among Women 45 - 49
20 finishers among Women 50 - 54
17 finishers among Women 55 - 59
13 finishers among Women 60 & Up
3 finishers among Females (no age given)
134 male finishers
292 female finishers
426 total finishers
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Men Under 15
   15    1  Tommy Oddo, 14, Mentor, OH                  20:48.53    20:49.1    6:43
   19    2  Jack Kander, 11                             20:48.30    20:58.9    6:43
   25    3  Soloman Bibza, 14, Streetsboro, OH          21:59.79    22:07.1    7:06
   62    4  Alexander Bibza, 12, Streetsboro, OH        24:45.13    24:52.5    7:59
  131    5  James Corrigan, 8, Lakewood, OH             27:24.38    27:24.8    8:50
  136    6  Alex Sturgeon, 9, youngstown, OH            26:53.01    27:29.2    8:40
  137    7  Matthew Harley, Jr., 10, Valley City, OH    27:19.04    27:32.8    8:49
  141    8  Jimmy Musgrave, 11, Aurora, OH              27:05.07    27:39.4    8:44
  227    9  Dante Centuori, 13, Rocky River, OH         33:06.34    33:25.0   10:41
  229   10  Tucker Greer, 6, Willoughby Hills, OH       32:58.90    33:31.1   10:38
  314   11  Colin Musgrave, 8, Aurora, OH               39:30.35    40:00.4   12:45
  318   12  Everett Pennington, 6, Aurora, OH           39:48.09    40:12.7   12:50
  329   13  Jospeh Moore, 6, shaker heights, OH         40:19.22    40:56.7   13:00
  343   14  Diego Cortez, 11, Cleveland, OH             42:58.83    43:10.8   13:52
  359   15  Diego Muniz, 8, Solon, OH                   46:38.86    46:48.7   15:03
 
Men 15 - 19
   67    1  David Whipkey, 19, Poland, OH               25:03.91    25:14.9    8:05
  179    2  Connor Lynch, 19, Ashtabula, OH             29:49.66    30:01.6    9:37
  184    3  Grant Koval, 17, Cave Creek, AZ             30:37.86    30:50.3    9:53
  204    4  Christian Jones, 16, Avon Lake, OH          31:26.34    32:05.7   10:08
  259    5  Matthew Eyerdam, 17, Lakewood, OH           35:13.19    35:42.0   11:22
  288    6  David J. Byrne, 18, Cleveland, OH           36:47.08    37:01.1   11:52
  418    7  Nate Kaminski, 19, Cleveland, OH            57:30.48    57:40.0   18:33
 
Men 20 - 24
    1    1  Eric Rupe, 22, Cortland, OH                 15:27.80    15:27.8    4:59
   69    2  Tom Mayer, 24, Bay Village, OH              24:57.15    25:17.7    8:03
   85    3  Dave Mayer, 22, Bay Village, OH             25:18.13    25:44.6    8:10
  126    4  Brenden Carlin, 20, Brook Park, OH          26:36.51    27:11.9    8:35
  167    5  Rocco Pignatiello, 23, Twinsburg, OH        27:42.56    28:42.0    8:56
  187    6  Cameron Wade, 24, Charin Falls, OH          30:48.97    31:00.7    9:56
  247    7  Matthew Conrad, 23, Cuyahoga Falls, OH      33:59.84    34:34.2   10:58
  282    8  Brandon Musarra, 21, Cleveland, OH          36:31.02    36:50.0   11:47
  328    9  Michael Putnam, 24, Painesville, OH         40:44.02    40:56.5   13:08
  341   10  Steven Henderson, 20, University Height, OH
                                         42:29.44    43:04.4   13:42
  342   11  Michael Gong, 20, Mansfield, OH             42:38.84    43:04.9   13:45
  348   12  Anthony DiMarino, 23, North Royalton, OH    43:29.31    43:43.2   14:02
  398   13  Robert Meager, 23, Akron, OH                52:55.09    53:47.3   17:04
 
Men 25 - 29
    2    1  Andrew Neading, 26, Macedonia, OH           17:47.86    17:58.1    5:44
    7    2  Mick Lucas, 25, North Royalton, OH          19:07.39    19:08.2    6:10
    9    3  Joshua Stauffer, 25, Cleveland, OH          19:52.71    19:54.1    6:25
   11    4  Raz Pounardjian, 25, South Euclid, OH       20:09.90    20:17.1    6:30
   18    5  Drew LaVecchia, 28, Parma, OH               20:52.68    20:56.0    6:44
   36    6  Drew Labanoski, 28, University Height, OH   23:09.72    23:20.5    7:28
   47    7  Ian Anderson, 28, Lakewood, OH              23:43.49    24:04.0    7:39
   53    8  Andy Henn, 27, Chagrin falls, OH            24:07.51    24:21.2    7:47
   54    9  Daniel Hettel, 28, South Euclid, OH         24:00.70    24:25.0    7:45
   56   10  Jeff Musser, 26, Chagrin falls, OH          24:18.92    24:31.9    7:51
   60   11  Raynard Holmes, 27, South Euclid, OH        24:28.67    24:40.4    7:54
   84   12  Mitch Cornelius, 25, Streetsboro, OH        24:45.58    25:42.8    7:59
   93   13  James Mellor, 27, Akron, OH                 25:18.49    26:05.2    8:10
  101   14  Brad Galvan, 27, Middleburg Hts, OH         26:19.48    26:30.0    8:30
  166   15  Bryan Humphreys, 25, Pittsburgh, PA         27:42.68    28:41.8    8:56
  199   16  Adrian Holloway, 26, Painesville, OH        31:27.93    31:37.6   10:09
  225   17  Brian Wiszniewski, 27, Independence, OH     33:13.46    33:18.7   10:43
  373   18  Jarod Miller, 29, Willowick, OH             47:12.72    47:58.8   15:14
 
Men 30 - 34
   12    1  Michael Lucke, 31, Cleveland Heights, OH    20:20.03    20:21.7    6:34
   23    2  Mike Delzoppo, 31, Lyndhurst, OH            21:41.93    21:52.4    7:00
   28    3  Mark Zickefoose, 31, Parma Heights, OH      22:25.72    22:43.2    7:14
   29    4  Mason Goodman, 32, Twinsburg, OH            22:45.03    22:46.1    7:20
   30    5  Michael Peterson, 30, FaRgo,                22:24.11    22:48.7    7:14
  118    6  Chris Tourt, 33, Cleveland, OH              26:25.36    26:59.2    8:31
  162    7  Chris Cotter, 33, Stow, OH                  28:06.48    28:33.4    9:04
  195    8  Eli Auerbach, 34, University Height, OH     31:29.09    31:31.9   10:09
  233    9  jeff strempel, 33, westlake, OH             33:27.58    33:54.7   10:48
  262   10  Kelly Peters, 30, Mentor, OH                35:28.68    35:50.0   11:27
  319   11  Nathan Pennington, 32, Aurora, OH           39:44.82    40:13.7   12:49
  362   12  Jon Jones, 34, Avon Lake, OH                46:33.97    47:05.4   15:01
  409   13  Paul Saywell, 32, Grand River, OH           55:13.32    56:00.8   17:49
 
Men 35 - 39
    8    1  Brian Meyer, 38, Chagrin falls, OH          19:49.51    19:49.8    6:24
   10    2  Tariq Ali, 38, N Royalton, OH               19:57.77    19:57.9    6:26
   14    3  Kreg McDougal, 39, Rocky River, OH          20:36.98    20:38.0    6:39
   21    4  Brad McDonald, 36, Cleveland Heights, OH    21:31.06    21:32.9    6:56
   33    5  Adam Friedman, 36, Warrensville Hts, OH     22:43.17    23:00.3    7:20
   51    6  Mike Difranco, 38                           24:07.86    24:14.5    7:47
   77    7  Michael Jones, 39, Twinsburg, OH            25:21.17    25:31.1    8:11
  112    8  Frank Barresi Jr, 37, Mentor, OH            26:18.21    26:51.7    8:29
  132    9  Peter Corrigan, 38, Lakewood, OH            27:16.88    27:25.8    8:48
  158   10  Jamie Payne, 39, Twinsburg, OH              27:22.99    28:23.7    8:50
  198   11  Michael Fosberry, 38, Aurora, OH            30:40.01    31:32.7    9:54
  228   12  Jason Bibza, 38, Streetsboro, OH            33:20.17    33:29.2   10:45
  315   13  Jim Musgrave, 35, Aurora, OH                39:30.75    40:01.1   12:45
  394   14  Bob Lemieux, 39, Twinsburg, OH              52:17.10    53:10.6   16:52
  406   15  Brandon Parker, 35, Stow, OH                54:08.22    54:57.8   17:28
 
Men 40 - 44
    4    1  Troy Gembarski, 42, Solon, OH               18:36.61    18:46.9    6:00
   22    2  Scott Zimmer, 41, Chagrin falls, OH         21:38.13    21:39.1    6:59
   32    3  Paul Zachlin, 41, shaker heights, OH        22:45.13    22:58.7    7:20
   76    4  Noal Ruckel, 43, Kirtland, OH               25:16.50    25:30.9    8:09
   79    5  Joe Scina, 40, Olmsted Falls, OH            25:21.98    25:32.2    8:11
   97    6  Rajender Ponnama, 43, shaker heights, OH    26:12.39    26:14.3    8:27
  100    7  Matthew Harley, Sr., 40, Valley City, OH    26:04.86    26:29.3    8:25
  121    8  Tim Moore, 42, shaker heights, OH           26:57.18    27:04.4    8:42
  124    9  Claudia Whisler, 43, Southington, OH        26:51.69    27:10.3    8:40
  135   10  Erik Reinhart, 40, Cuyahoga Falls, OH       27:23.10    27:29.2    8:50
  156   11  Mike Bernhardt, 43, Olmsted Falls, OH       28:03.42    28:18.2    9:03
  273   12  John Sprenger, 41, Avon, OH                 35:55.62    36:09.2   11:35
  308   13  George Butina, 43, hudson, OH               38:29.19    39:08.4   12:25
  422   14  Yamil Casanova-Mangual, 41, Solon, OH       59:01.41    59:11.2   19:02
 
Men 45 - 49
    3    1  David Harris, 45, Solon, OH                 18:27.74    18:28.1    5:57
   16    2  Joe Lemanski, 46, Northfield, OH            20:37.94    20:50.1    6:39
   27    3  Marty Lucas, 46, Sagamore Hills, OH         22:33.40    22:35.1    7:17
   42    4  Robert Aspinwall, 48, Concord Township, OH  23:48.84    23:54.0    7:41
   48    5  Brian Gerzeny, 48, Twinsburg, OH            23:58.05    24:04.4    7:44
  104    6  Anthony Losasso, 47, Burton, OH             26:10.79    26:37.5    8:27
  140    7  Collin Ruckel, 47, Cedar Park, TX           27:13.09    27:37.1    8:47
  155    8  Dave Duffy, 49, Berea, OH                   28:10.60    28:16.2    9:05
  205    9  Tom Harrold, 47, N. Olmstead, OH            31:46.11    32:14.1   10:15
  293   10  Ben Kolt, 46, Concord, OH                   36:58.50    37:36.6   11:56
  298   11  William Haddex, 46, GaRfield Heights, OH    37:22.56    37:45.0   12:03
  350   12  David Byrne, 49, Cleveland, OH              44:16.75    44:31.3   14:17
 
Men 50 - 54
   34    1  Jim Croff, 51, Chardon, OH                  22:42.23    23:01.2    7:19
  138    2  Ed Kander, 50, Lyndhurst, OH                27:24.23    27:35.6    8:50
  142    3  Bob Stefanov, 53, Concord, OH               27:12.19    27:39.8    8:47
  148    4  Greg Koval, 51, Cave Creek, AZ              27:40.95    27:53.5    8:56
  191    5  Mark Bailey, 50, Maple, OH                  30:55.71    31:05.6    9:59
  244    6  Nick Pastura, 50, Brook Park, OH            33:39.63    34:26.1   10:51
  324    7  Steve Schaffer, 50, Attica, OH              40:15.19    40:38.1   12:59
 
Men 55 - 59
   50    1  Richard Posatiere, 56, Chagrin falls, OH    24:09.91    24:12.1    7:48
   90    2  Richard Zeiger, 58, Beachwood, OH           25:09.39    25:55.7    8:07
  151    3  Jerry Oberdove, 58, Stow, OH                27:45.15    27:55.7    8:57
  203    4  Barry Pawson, 57, Tipp City, OH             31:17.74    32:05.5   10:06
  299    5  Andrew Bragalone, 55, Kirtland, OH          37:30.89    37:51.2   12:06
  378    6  Mike Kindall, 55, Medina, OH                49:04.04    49:32.8   15:50
  387    7  Dan Humphreys, 59, Evans City, PA           50:34.31    51:30.6   16:19
  413    8  Terry Polzin, 55, N. Royalton, OH           54:56.59    56:06.7   17:43
 
Men 60 & Up
  193    1  Mitchell Alperin, 62, Beachwood, OH         31:00.83    31:12.0   10:00
  208    2  David Rainey, 67, South Euclid, OH          31:50.98    32:26.8   10:16
  370    3  Glade Pauley, 63, hudson, OH                46:36.23    47:31.7   15:02
  393    4  Steve Assid, 66, Middleburg Hts, OH         52:22.23    52:54.4   16:54
  415    5  Douglas Gray, 64, Cleveland, OH             55:41.54    56:18.0   17:58
  423    6  Frank Barresi, 63, willoughby, OH           59:56.24    1:00:30.0   19:20
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Women Under 15
   17    1  annie zimmer, 14, Chagrin falls, OH         20:53.85    20:54.5    6:44
   20    2  alannah Barton, 13, South Euclid, OH        21:05.53    21:05.7    6:48
   37    3  Mackenzie Lurch, 13, Chagrin falls, OH      23:25.54    23:26.8    7:33
   44    4  Olivia Robida, 12, Lyndhurst, OH            24:00.21    24:01.1    7:45
   75    5  Caralyn Siedel, 13, Aurora, OH              24:58.59    25:23.8    8:03
   98    6  Marissa Siedel, 14, Aurora, OH              25:50.32    26:16.0    8:20
  116    7  Julia Losasso, 14, Burton, OH               26:28.19    26:55.2    8:32
  119    8  Kaitlyn Whesler, 14, Southington, OH        26:54.02    27:03.4    8:41
  181    9  Clare Harley, 12, Valley City, OH           30:04.80    30:19.5    9:42
  201   10  Katelyn Musgrave, 9, Aurora, OH             31:19.21    31:45.5   10:06
  243   11  Ashley Joyce, 12, Concord, OH               34:17.96    34:23.8   11:04
  246   12  Anna Faust, 8, hudson, OH                   34:22.55    34:34.1   11:05
  270   13  Kelsey Musgrave, 8, Aurora, OH              35:40.41    36:06.1   11:30
  271   14  Bryn Pennington, 6, Aurora, OH              35:42.86    36:07.8   11:31
  281   15  Emily Scina, 7, Olmsted Falls, OH           35:37.41    36:43.3   11:29
  321   16  Mia Centuori, 11, Rocky River, OH           39:59.50    40:18.6   12:54
  331   17  Sonia Robinson, 6, shaker heights, OH       40:27.86    41:05.6   13:03
  336   18  Riley Jones, 9, Mayfield Heights, OH        41:57.95    42:21.2   13:32
  347   19  Adriana Cortez, 9, Cleveland, OH            43:31.32    43:43.0   14:02
  353   20  Alexis Conkol, 9, Garrettsville, OH         44:49.69    45:05.5   14:28
  361   21  Alyssa Jones, 3, Avon Lake, OH              46:33.71    47:04.7   15:01
  374   22  Alexis Ochi, 9, Mayfield Heights, OH        48:03.88    48:25.7   15:30
 
Women 15 - 19
   49    1  Sara Sefcik, 17, Cuyahoga Falls, OH         24:04.55    24:08.1    7:46
   78    2  Gwendolyn Losasso, 16, Burton, OH           25:14.90    25:31.7    8:09
   80    3  Sarah Spangenburg, 19, University Height, OH
                                         25:18.21    25:32.7    8:10
  128    4  Hannah Todorowski, 19, Gibsonia, PA         26:49.27    27:12.4    8:39
  153    5  Katie McCluskey, 19, Chesterland, OH        27:54.05    28:09.2    9:00
  173    6  Emily Wach, 19, University Height, OH       29:08.71    29:23.4    9:24
  213    7  Samantha Stauffer, 19, Twinsburg, OH        32:15.47    32:42.4   10:24
  239    8  Bailey Pastura, 15, Brook Park, OH          33:33.81    34:11.6   10:50
  241    9  Madeline Linsky, 15, Mayfield Hts, OH       33:53.99    34:18.0   10:56
  283   10  Lauren Crawford, 19, Mentor, OH             36:42.76    36:54.3   11:51
  287   11  Helen McKeon, 18, Mayfield Hts , OH         36:57.07    36:58.8   11:55
  297   12  Delaney Skully, 17, Painesville, OH         37:00.97    37:44.4   11:56
  351   13  Laura Byrne, 19, Cleveland, OH              44:26.70    44:31.3   14:20
  407   14  Mona Roufaeil, 15, Brook Park, OH           55:11.81    55:58.7   17:48
  417   15  Leah Castelaz, 19, Cleveland, OH            57:22.95    57:32.2   18:31
  419   16  Shannon Fulton, 19, westlake, OH            57:33.72    57:40.2   18:34
  420   17  Lauren Wichman, 19, Cleveland, OH           57:58.47    58:06.0   18:42
 
Women 20 - 24
   35    1  Lori Ferron, 24, B8, OH                     22:43.79    23:05.5    7:20
   39    2  Shelby Tozzi, 20, Twinsburg, OH             23:24.97    23:33.7    7:33
   41    3  Jennifer Hasebein, 23, Stow, OH             23:33.60    23:46.5    7:36
   58    4  Aly Sarosy, 22, Chagrin falls, OH           24:27.74    24:39.7    7:53
   73    5  Amanda Jamil, 24, Wadsworth, OH             25:07.55    25:21.9    8:06
   86    6  Kara Mihalic, 20, fairview, PA              25:31.52    25:44.7    8:14
   89    7  Rachel byrnes, 20, Twinsburg, OH            25:49.90    25:53.5    8:20
   92    8  Rachel Guy, 23, Girard, OH                  25:48.05    26:01.2    8:19
  127    9  Nicole Shellenbarger, 20, Erie, PA          26:48.71    27:12.2    8:39
  133   10  Megan Heiderman, 22, North Olmsted, OH      27:13.25    27:28.5    8:47
  134   11  Molly McCabe, 21, toledo, OH                26:52.87    27:28.9    8:40
  139   12  Theresa Costanzo, 23, Lyndhurst, OH         27:28.67    27:36.9    8:52
  164   13  Victoria Schreiber, 23, Painesville, OH     28:22.13    28:36.7    9:09
  169   14  Elizabeth English, 20, University Height, OH
                                         28:28.95    28:53.2    9:11
  172   15  Gabrielle Corwin, 21, University Height, OH
                                         28:40.30    29:07.5    9:15
  197   16  Danielle Billone, 23, University Height, OH
                                         31:06.21    31:32.7   10:02
  200   17  Cassandra Beck, 22, Chardon, OH             31:28.45    31:37.7   10:09
  215   18  Sophia Nobrega, 21, University Height, OH   32:08.60    32:44.9   10:22
  216   19  Kailyn Petocchi, 21, University Height, OH  32:18.78    32:45.3   10:25
  217   20  Molly McComish, 21, University Height, OH   32:10.59    32:45.9   10:23
  223   21  Kathryn Koz, 22, Lakewood, OH               33:02.98    33:18.4   10:40
  235   22  Annie Milby, 24, Lakewood, OH               33:45.43    33:55.5   10:53
  248   23  Rainy Boucher, 21, Stow, OH                 33:51.46    34:34.3   10:55
  258   24  Nicole Eyerdam, 24, Lakewood, OH            35:12.60    35:41.3   11:21
  268   25  Erin Newton, 24, Kent, OH                   35:40.47    36:02.5   11:30
  280   26  Natalie Martin, 24, Dalton, OH              36:28.73    36:33.5   11:46
  301   27  Ann Marie Neading, 22, walton hills, OH     38:06.40    38:19.3   12:18
  302   28  Elizabeth Adkins, 21, louisville, OH        38:06.50    38:19.6   12:18
  303   29  Kaitlin Petrilli, 24, Twinsburg, OH         38:26.06    38:36.7   12:24
  304   30  Justina Bucceri, 23, Twinsburg, OH          38:27.51    38:37.0   12:24
  305   31  Kaleigh Stanley, 23, Twinsburg, OH          38:26.75    38:37.3   12:24
  323   32  Janece Schaffer, 21, Kent, OH               40:14.58    40:38.1   12:59
  327   33  Abigail Petrasko, 24, Painesville, OH       40:33.53    40:56.2   13:05
  330   34  Amy Oschip, 22, North Olmsted, OH           40:40.83    40:57.5   13:07
  333   35  Chelsea Petrasko, 23, Painesville, OH       41:06.73    41:28.8   13:16
  355   36  Shalese Thornton, 23, Cleveland, OH         44:43.73    45:11.3   14:26
  369   37  Lauren Wright, 24, Warren, OH               46:52.34    47:27.7   15:07
  372   38  Amia Wheatley, 23, University Height, OH    47:29.71    47:48.0   15:19
  416   39  CeCe Hanline, 20, Cleveland, OH             57:26.37    57:31.5   18:32
 
Women 25 - 29
    5    1  Angela Greer, 27, North Canton, OH          18:48.39    18:58.9    6:04
    6    2  Yianna Antonopoulos, 27, Cleveland Heights, OH
                                         18:51.37    19:02.3    6:05
   40    3  Stafani Lucente, 25, Cleveland, OH          23:26.85    23:34.0    7:34
   43    4  Alicia Gorski, 29, South Euclid, OH         23:48.78    23:56.7    7:41
   59    5  Kelly Magill, 25, Lodi, OH                  24:26.52    24:39.8    7:53
   66    6  C J. Musser, 28, Chagrin falls, OH          24:56.86    25:09.9    8:03
   70    7  Kelly Novotny, 28, Aurora, OH               24:49.95    25:18.7    8:01
   74    8  Alyssa Tyler, 26, Willowick, OH             25:16.97    25:22.2    8:09
   95    9  Christin Vernick, 29, Lakewood, OH          25:57.85    26:10.9    8:23
  106   10  Catie O'Neill, 25, Lyndhurst, OH            26:26.65    26:39.6    8:32
  120   11  elissa courtrigh, 28, Cleveland Heights, OH
                                         26:51.25    27:03.9    8:40
  129   12  Elisa Jones, 28, Cleveland Heights, OH      27:06.56    27:13.9    8:45
  149   13  Alyssa Johnson, 25, Streetsboro, OH         27:40.54    27:54.8    8:56
  157   14  Noel Fenton, 29, Parma Heights, OH          28:02.06    28:20.0    9:03
  163   15  Milena Velez, 29, Painesville, OH           28:21.84    28:36.5    9:09
  165   16  Samantha Jones, 28, Cleveland, OH           28:22.58    28:39.8    9:09
  168   17  Tara Quinn, 27, South Euclid, OH            28:30.73    28:50.4    9:12
  180   18  Vaiva Mieldazys, 29, Lyndhurst, OH          29:55.81    30:11.3    9:39
  192   19  kara dominak, 25, toledo, OH                30:54.16    31:10.0    9:58
  202   20  Michelle Pekarcsik, 26, Parma, OH           31:46.57    32:03.9   10:15
  206   21  Teresa Vargin, 27, University Height, OH    31:58.69    32:22.2   10:19
  207   22  Sara Spence, 26, Lyndhurst, OH              32:13.54    32:26.0   10:24
  210   23  Sarah Healan, 26, Painesville, OH           32:15.75    32:31.5   10:24
  211   24  Michelle Hilborn, 26, Eastlake, OH          32:15.84    32:31.5   10:24
  219   25  Tristan wade, 26, Chagrin falls, OH         32:42.47    32:54.5   10:33
  220   26  Angie Weimer, 27, Lakewood, OH              32:40.65    32:58.1   10:32
  230   27  Erin McCarty, 29, Lakewood, OH              33:31.62    33:35.6   10:49
  236   28  Kris Meden, 27, Cleveland Heights, OH       33:48.62    34:01.4   10:54
  238   29  Casey Olyer, 28, Cleveland, OH              33:54.12    34:08.6   10:56
  267   30  Renee Chartier, 26, windsor, OH             35:16.04    35:59.3   11:23
  269   31  Nimrit Lotey, 25, Kent, OH                  35:39.97    36:02.7   11:30
  279   32  Amber Faust, 25, Akron, OH                  36:16.64    36:30.4   11:42
  295   33  Elissa Havens, 28, Lakewood, OH             37:27.67    37:39.5   12:05
  340   34  Allison Heffernan, 25, Cleveland, OH        41:38.30    42:32.9   13:26
  352   35  Julie Curtis, 29, Stow, OH                  44:33.62    45:03.9   14:22
  356   36  Jessica Miller, 29, Willowick, OH           44:32.47    45:19.5   14:22
  368   37  Stephanie Scates, 29, Mentor, OH            46:43.06    47:27.5   15:04
  395   38  Lindsay Mellor, 28, Akron, OH               52:54.59    53:44.1   17:04
 
Women 30 - 34
   13    1  Kia Ferguson, 32, Euclid, OH                20:32.64    20:34.1    6:38
   24    2  Ashley Locker, 30, perry, OH                21:46.61    21:57.7    7:01
   31    3  Elizabeth Bibza, 34, Streetsboro, OH        22:43.81    22:50.1    7:20
   61    4  Ashley Kalous, 31, Concord Township, OH     24:34.63    24:40.9    7:56
   81    5  Gina Fletcher, 33, Lyndhurst, OH            25:14.61    25:35.9    8:09
   83    6  Jordan Saywell, 31, Grand River, OH         25:12.47    25:41.5    8:08
   99    7  Chrissy Snider, 34, Elyria, OH              25:58.92    26:26.2    8:23
  110    8  Jade Berry, 30, Brooklyn, OH                26:35.24    26:46.8    8:35
  114    9  Megan Elk, 32, Cleveland, OH                26:39.20    26:54.0    8:36
  130   10  Laurel Locker, 32, perry, OH                27:09.59    27:22.8    8:46
  147   11  Lisa Bagley, 34, Madison, OH                27:30.32    27:51.6    8:52
  152   12  Cathy Cotter, 33, Stow, OH                  27:41.12    28:08.4    8:56
  171   13  lona kolman, 30, Berea, OH                  28:53.22    29:03.6    9:19
  177   14  Danielle McDonald, 33, Cleveland Heights, OH
                                         29:24.77    29:40.0    9:29
  196   15  Candice Goykhberg, 34, South Euclid, OH     31:29.09    31:32.0   10:09
  212   16  Kale Conese, 33, hiGhland Hts, OH           31:53.51    32:37.8   10:17
  221   17  Julie Pyle, 30, Warrensville Hts, OH        32:52.21    33:00.0   10:36
  222   18  Jennifer Vanderwyst, 31, Brunswick, OH      32:16.01    33:13.7   10:25
  234   19  melissa haky, 30, westlake, OH              33:27.05    33:54.8   10:47
  272   20  Christina Pennington, 32, Aurora, OH        35:33.74    36:08.1   11:28
  274   21  Amy Bileci, 31, Mentor, OH                  35:34.59    36:09.6   11:29
  276   22  chrissy martinez, 32, Painesville, OH       35:24.67    36:10.5   11:25
  286   23  Lindsey Virgilio, 30, Wickliffe, OH         36:26.12    36:57.8   11:45
  292   24  joey smith-rood, 32, Cortland, OH           37:09.47    37:28.9   11:59
  310   25  Cynthia Willi, 30, LaGrange, OH             38:43.99    39:17.1   12:30
  357   26  Karen Jones, 32, Avon Lake, OH              45:12.55    46:01.7   14:35
  358   27  Amy Ballachino, 34, Brunswick, OH           45:16.59    46:14.2   14:36
  363   28  Lindsey Jones, 30, Berea, OH                46:34.27    47:05.4   15:01
  376   29  Amanda Hicken, 31, Avon Lake, OH            47:52.36    48:32.1   15:27
  389   30  Anita Hawkins, 32, Cleveland, OH            51:02.55    51:34.0   16:28
  405   31  Samantha Malichis, 32, Stow, OH             54:07.82    54:57.1   17:28
 
Women 35 - 39
   26    1  danielle echt, 35, Novelty, OH              21:55.68    22:07.4    7:04
   45    2  Heather Naikelis, 37, Lyndhurst, OH         23:59.44    24:01.8    7:44
   63    3  Amy Haddad, 36, Cuyahoga Falls, OH          24:41.37    24:53.7    7:58
   64    4  Andrea Novak, 39, shaker heights, OH        24:51.71    24:56.5    8:01
   82    5  Marvienne Talley, 36, Euclid, OH            25:19.40    25:39.0    8:10
   87    6  colleen kiely, 35, shaker heights, OH       25:43.16    25:48.3    8:18
   88    7  Stacy Wicinski, 37, Cleveland, OH           25:44.87    25:49.4    8:18
  108    8  Tina Joyce, 39, Concord, OH                 26:38.52    26:44.7    8:36
  109    9  Darby Harris, 35, hudson, OH                26:38.95    26:46.1    8:36
  111   10  Renee Mihalyov, 37, Stow, OH                26:36.70    26:51.5    8:35
  113   11  Laurel Hyle, 39, University Height, OH      26:37.34    26:53.6    8:35
  117   12  Alesha Trudell, 35, Twinsburg, OH           26:50.43    26:58.5    8:39
  123   13  Mary Beth Holdford, 35, Twinsburg, OH       26:59.66    27:08.4    8:42
  143   14  Karen Gernhard, 35, Medina, OH              26:55.98    27:39.9    8:41
  144   15  Kelly Grooms, 37, Medina, OH                26:55.69    27:40.0    8:41
  160   16  Allison Payne, 36, Cleveland Heights, OH    28:15.43    28:31.7    9:07
  170   17  Melissa Krager, 39, Akron, OH               28:44.68    28:57.1    9:16
  178   18  Katie Scina, 38, Olmsted Twp, OH            29:39.13    29:50.4    9:34
  183   19  Mary Harley, 39, Valley City, OH            30:27.52    30:43.9    9:50
  189   20  Anna Barsic, 35, Mentor, OH                 30:43.73    31:02.1    9:55
  232   21  Jeniffer Greer, 35, Willoughby Hills, OH    33:08.25    33:40.3   10:41
  251   22  Nicole Carpenter, 37, Euclid, OH            34:55.33    35:15.5   11:16
  254   23  Steffanie Schweitzer, 35, Columbus, OH      34:29.76    35:28.6   11:08
  275   24  Korene engelking, 38, Mentor, OH            35:35.01    36:09.8   11:29
  285   25  Julie Blatnick, 39, Wickliffe, OH           36:16.37    36:57.2   11:42
  312   26  Brandi Roy, 38, Concord, OH                 39:16.37    39:21.9   12:40
  313   27  Elizabeth Raleigh, 36, Mentor, OH           38:55.71    39:40.3   12:33
  326   28  Jennifer Gray, 38, Euclid, OH               40:09.53    40:49.2   12:57
  332   29  Angie Robinson, 35, shaker heights, OH      40:22.04    41:09.7   13:01
  335   30  Ukeba Brown, 35, Cleveland, OH              42:00.21    42:21.2   13:33
  337   31  Christine Bruger, 37, Mayfield Heights, OH  41:58.24    42:21.9   13:32
  354   32  Heather Huter, 37, Garrettsville, OH        44:50.31    45:05.9   14:28
  364   33  Jamey Johnson, 39, Fairview park, OH        46:17.11    47:06.5   14:56
  375   34  Jennifer Ochi, 39, Mayfield Heights, OH     48:04.15    48:25.7   15:30
  377   35  Alison Lemieux, 35, Twinsburg, OH           47:49.95    48:43.4   15:26
  385   36  Lucia Scibona, 35, Eastlake, OH             50:25.85    50:57.4   16:16
  421   37  Sheyla Aviles, 36, Solon, OH                58:50.63    59:00.1   18:59
 
Women 40 - 44
   52    1  JoAnn Miller, 44, Twinsburg, OH             24:08.69    24:14.8    7:47
   65    2  Patti Sandlin, 43, Ravenna, OH              25:01.37    25:04.4    8:04
   91    3  Stacey Lucas, 44, Cleveland, OH             25:54.24    25:59.2    8:21
   94    4  Emily Hoffmann, 40, Lyndhurst, OH           25:54.93    26:06.6    8:22
   96    5  Samantha Strathern, 43, University Height, OH
                                         26:07.24    26:12.3    8:26
  102    6  wendy luciano, 43, willoughby, OH           25:49.57    26:32.5    8:20
  103    7  Joann Shreve, 42, Wickliffe, OH             26:18.62    26:36.0    8:29
  146    8  Debby Lurch, 42, Chagrin falls, OH          27:45.69    27:49.8    8:57
  154    9  Shana Boyd, 43, willoughby, OH              27:31.98    28:12.7    8:53
  159   10  Karyn Barrett, 42, North Royalton, OH       28:16.19    28:31.1    9:07
  182   11  Lindsey Siedel, 42, Aurora, OH              30:07.12    30:33.0    9:43
  185   12  Carrie Sturgeon, 40, youngstown, OH         30:16.57    30:52.8    9:46
  231   13  Karen Czaplicki, 42, Parma, OH              33:04.26    33:38.6   10:40
  237   14  Kim Hardy, 42, Euclid, OH                   33:35.55    34:04.0   10:50
  240   15  Jennifer Gilliland, 40, Ravenna, OH         33:29.61    34:13.6   10:48
  242   16  Astrid Crocker, 43, Cleveland, OH           34:20.79    34:23.7   11:05
  249   17  Marieth Linsky, 43, Mayfield Heights, OH    34:13.13    34:37.6   11:02
  253   18  Holly Skully, 41, Painesville, OH           34:38.92    35:23.3   11:11
  256   19  Treena Johnson, 44, Columbia Station, OH    35:03.07    35:37.5   11:18
  261   20  Sherri Markham, 40, Delaware, OH            35:19.45    35:47.3   11:24
  263   21  Dawn Urban, 44, Mayfield Hts , OH           35:33.39    35:55.9   11:28
  265   22  Denise Lemin, 43, Olmsted Twp, OH           35:23.62    35:58.3   11:25
  277   23  Rebecca Schwartz, 44, willoughby, OH        35:38.72    36:12.9   11:30
  278   24  nicki marcia, 43, willoughby, OH            35:31.25    36:13.4   11:28
  284   25  Melanie Gazdak, 40, Wickliffe, OH           36:24.77    36:56.7   11:45
  316   26  Tanjulla Tyson-Wearren, 41, Cleveland, OH   39:40.67    40:11.4   12:48
  317   27  Sonya Pryor-Jones, 41, S Euclid, OH         39:40.65    40:11.5   12:48
  334   28  Leslie Moore, 44, shaker heights, OH        41:08.89    41:50.7   13:16
  338   29  Sally Finger, 44, Chardon, OH               41:56.09    42:25.7   13:32
  344   30  Tracy Musgrave, 43, Aurora, OH              42:41.07    43:20.2   13:46
  349   31  Gina Ward, 42, Aurora, OH                   43:21.55    44:11.4   13:59
  379   32  Erica Jenkin, 41, Medina, OH                49:05.06    49:33.0   15:50
  380   33  Jamie Hosmer, 40, Middlefield, OH           48:41.13    49:34.3   15:42
  401   34  Paula Janofsley, 44, N Ridgeville, OH       53:57.83    54:18.4   17:24
  410   35  Sheila Strekal, 43, Sagamore Hills, OH      55:42.11    56:04.7   17:58
  412   36  Dawn Beidle, 43, willoughby, OH             55:44.46    56:06.4   17:59
  414   37  Tara Neiman, 43, Akron, OH                  55:44.82    56:07.1   17:59
  425   38  Patty Wenzel, 43, Cleveland Heights, OH     59:44.78    1:00:35.4   19:16
 
Women 45 - 49
   38    1  Carol Tozzi, 45, Twinsburg, OH              23:24.10    23:33.0    7:33
   57    2  Elizabeth Oddo, 46, Mentor, OH              24:24.68    24:36.7    7:52
   68    3  Amy Friedl, 46, Kirtland, OH                24:43.14    25:16.6    7:58
   71    4  Christine Weikart, 48, Middlefield, OH      25:17.98    25:20.6    8:10
  186    5  Kristina Schroeder, 45, Twinsburg, OH       30:47.06    30:59.4    9:56
  214    6  Maureen Stauffer, 48, Twinsburg, OH         32:15.19    32:42.5   10:24
  224    7  Cheryl D'Amico, 47, Medina, OH              32:55.27    33:18.4   10:37
  226    8  Kelly Sapola, 47, Medina, OH                32:55.60    33:18.8   10:37
  252    9  Beanka Jones, 46, Euclid, OH                34:49.04    35:19.0   11:14
  255   10  paula sheridan, 48, Seven Hills, OH         35:12.39    35:33.4   11:21
  266   11  Evangeline Holleran, 47, Cleveland, OH      35:24.07    35:58.6   11:25
  290   12  Bette Prendergast, 48, Parma, OH            37:04.17    37:04.2   11:57
  296   13  Karri Russell, 47, Avon Lake, OH            37:00.30    37:42.4   11:56
  307   14  Sara Sauerbrey, 45, Broadview Heights, OH   38:23.17    38:44.3   12:23
  320   15  Darrelle Centuori, 48, Rocky River, OH      39:59.09    40:18.3   12:54
  371   16  Anne Pauley, 49, hudson, OH                 46:43.93    47:32.0   15:04
  386   17  Melissa Shuppe, 49, Kirtland, OH            51:03.27    51:22.9   16:28
  390   18  Angie Horvath, 48, Chesterland, OH          52:32.17    52:48.4   16:57
  399   19  Amy Losasso, 47, Burton, OH                 53:22.03    53:50.6   17:13
  404   20  Linda Kucuski, 49, westlake, OH             54:11.52    54:28.7   17:29
 
Women 50 - 54
   46    1  Lori Harrison, 50, Twinsburg, OH            23:58.79    24:02.2    7:44
   55    2  Patrizia Mawno, 52, Concord Township, OH    24:16.34    24:27.6    7:50
   72    3  Marilyn Valencia, 54, Rocky River, OH       25:06.86    25:21.4    8:06
  115    4  Patricia Mayer, 53, Cleveland, OH           26:47.38    26:54.8    8:39
  125    5  Sandra Chapman, 50, nova, OH                27:06.79    27:11.3    8:45
  174    6  Trish Wade, 52, Chagrin falls, OH           29:19.83    29:30.4    9:28
  190    7  Jeannette Hadde, 50, North Ridgeville, OH   30:48.78    31:04.2    9:56
  218    8  Jean Stefanov, 54, Concord, OH              32:20.54    32:48.4   10:26
  264    9  Nora Koepf, 52, Medina, OH                  35:34.24    35:57.3   11:28
  291   10  jodi smith, 50, Warren, OH                  37:09.15    37:28.7   11:59
  300   11  Diedra Bragalone, 52, Kirtland, OH          37:31.50    37:52.0   12:06
  325   12  jean neading, 52, walton hills, OH          40:34.99    40:48.4   13:05
  346   13  Pam Mullally, 53, Cleveland Heights, OH     43:03.87    43:35.0   13:54
  367   14  Toni Massa, 53, Tipp City, OH               46:23.34    47:12.0   14:58
  388   15  Debbie Scott, 51, Painesville, OH           50:57.08    51:30.7   16:26
  391   16  Mary Ann Koplow, 54, Mentor, OH             52:23.40    52:49.2   16:54
  392   17  Karen Voytek, 52, Middleburg Hts, OH        52:26.26    52:54.1   16:55
  396   18  Pamela Brown, 54, Akron, OH                 52:57.10    53:45.4   17:05
  408   19  Char Pastura, 50, Brook Park, OH            55:11.38    55:59.4   17:48
  411   20  Larie Obrien, 51, Richfieldq, OH            55:41.37    56:04.9   17:58
 
Women 55 - 59
  105    1  Lynn Merkle, 55, Chardon, OH                26:33.76    26:37.6    8:34
  107    2  Blondell Hinton, 55, Cleveland Heights, OH  26:38.81    26:43.1    8:36
  145    3  Marcella Mattox, 55, Twinsburg, OH          27:45.26    27:48.4    8:57
  150    4  Cheryl Oberdove, 57, Stow, OH               27:46.64    27:55.6    8:58
  161    5  Rene Gordon, 58, Cleveland, OH              28:17.07    28:32.4    9:07
  176    6  Judith Ditzel, 57, Richmond Hts , OH        29:05.04    29:38.8    9:23
  194    7  Judy Di Domenico, 56, Painesville, OH       30:55.67    31:13.3    9:59
  245    8  Brenda Disbrow, 57, Medina, OH              34:25.89    34:26.9   11:06
  257    9  JoAnn Larsen, 57, Bath, OH                  34:44.79    35:38.3   11:13
  294   10  Cherri Janos, 55, Concord, OH               36:57.89    37:36.6   11:55
  306   11  Janet Lucas, 56, Sagamore Hills, OH         38:20.04    38:38.9   12:22
  381   12  Lynn Humphreys, 56, Evans City, PA          48:51.96    49:38.9   15:46
  383   13  Audrey Patterson, 58, Euclid, OH            49:30.31    50:01.5   15:58
  384   14  stephanie Sadlon, 55, Strongsville, OH      49:41.53    50:44.3   16:02
  397   15  Velmajean Mellor, 58, BaRberton, OH         52:58.43    53:46.9   17:05
  400   16  Cindy Courtright, 55, shaker hts, OH        53:34.29    53:51.5   17:17
  402   17  Terese Pawlowski, 59, Rocky River, OH       54:00.72    54:18.7   17:25
 
Women 60 & Up
  175    1  Nancy Baron, 61, Mentor, OH                 28:57.88    29:37.0    9:21
  188    2  Carolyne Weikart, 64, Burton, OH            30:47.87    31:01.5    9:56
  209    3  Linda Angart, 61, Mayfield Heights, OH      32:10.25    32:30.7   10:23
  260    4  Jan Tulley, 62, Macedonia, OH               35:22.17    35:45.5   11:25
  289    5  Patti Lewis, 60, Warren, OH                 36:49.24    37:03.4   11:53
  311    6  Jean Toth, 77, Wickliffe, OH                38:57.65    39:17.5   12:34
  322    7  gail arnoff, 69, shaker heights, OH         40:15.55    40:30.0   12:59
  339    8  Charlotte Reinhart, 66, Tallmadge, OH       42:07.90    42:28.8   13:35
  345    9  Janice Razek, 61, Willoughby Hills, OH      43:07.64    43:28.6   13:55
  360   10  Michelle Gray, 62, Cleveland, OH            46:24.16    46:59.2   14:58
  382   11  Rebecca Turner, 63, Euclid, OH              49:39.23    50:01.3   16:01
  424   12  Connie Barresi, 62, willoughby, OH         1:00:00.04    1:00:34.0   19:21
  426   13  Annemarie Simpson, 69, Cleveland Heights, OH
                                                            0
 
 

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us