2013 QUINLAN'S ST PATTY'S DAY 5K

Print Logo image

2013 QUINLAN'S ST. PATTY'S DAY 5K

Niles, OH

March 9, 2013

50 SUNNY and Calm

Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the

performance of a specific individual.

CLASS

PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

Open Men

1 1 Craig Rupe, 27, Cortland, OH 15:33.1 5:01

2 2 Eric Rupe, 21, Cortland, OH 15:54.7 5:08

3 3 Dave Mealy, 29, Broadview Hts, OH 15:58.2 5:09

Open Women

10 1 Amanda Fire, 30, Canfield, OH 19:49.9 6:24

12 2 Mary Patricia Pavicic, 30, Euclid, Ohio 20:08.5 6:30

14 3 Michelle Rupe, 53, Cortland, OH 20:18.1 6:33

CLASS

PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

Men Under 15

22 1 Bailey Kilpatrick, 14, Cortland, Ohio 21:55.5 7:04

26 2 Richie Titus, 14, Cortland, Ohio 22:16.0 7:11

35 3 Ethan Lewis, 11, Cortland, OH 23:29.5 7:35

Men 15 - 19

7 1 Matt Rozic, 15, Austintown, OH 18:16.0 5:54

8 2 Craig Schumacher, 15, Austintown, OH 18:21.3 5:55

66 3 Matt Inghram, 18, Boardman, OH 26:47.5 8:39

Men 20 - 29

5 1 John Schmalzried, 24, Niles, Ohio 17:55.2 5:47

9 2 Matt Marlowe, 21, Warren, OH 19:43.1 6:22

23 3 James Pipoly, 27, Cudbie Key, FL 22:04.9 7:07

Men 30 - 39

15 1 Troy Lewis, 38, Cortland, OH 20:27.3 6:36

19 2 Ryan McCabe, 33, Austintown, Ohio 21:27.6 6:55

21 3 Ben Hiteeler, 33, Warren, OH 21:47.8 7:02

Men 40 - 49

4 1 Curt Bachus, 47, Akron, OH 17:38.9 5:42

6 2 Matt Hanks, 41, Niles, OH 17:58.4 5:48

20 3 robert peterson, 43, fowler, Ohio 21:32.4 6:57

Men 50 & Up

11 1 Mark Osborne, 55, Hermitage, PA 19:50.9 6:24

13 2 Gary Mink, 56, Cortland, OH 20:09.8 6:30

17 3 Dean Custer, 56, Alliance, OH 20:54.2 6:45

CLASS

PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

Women Under 15

16 1 Ashleigh Rowley, 14, Youngstown, Ohio 20:35.1 6:38

81 2 madison meeker, 14, Cortland, Ohio 28:21.0 9:09

144 3 Payton Loomis, 8, Canfield, OH 44:08.4 14:14

Women 15 - 19

41 1 Josie Baum, 18, Garrettsville, OH 24:26.1 7:53

44 2 Jayna Szwedko, 16, Cortland, Ohio 24:58.1 8:03

Women 20 - 29

31 1 Kimberly Durst-Wheeler, 29, Warren, Ohio 22:38.8 7:18

45 2 Brittany Szwedko, 24, Cortland, Ohio 25:17.8 8:10

76 3 Katie Larose, 20, Warren, OH 28:03.3 9:03

Women 30 - 39

18 1 stephanie pierce, 37, Cortland, Ohio 21:24.4 6:54

24 2 Sarah Baker, 31, Newton Falls, Ohio 22:06.3 7:08

36 3 Christina Toth, 33, Austintown, OH 23:42.6 7:39

Women 40 - 49

39 1 Kristin Sailor, 40, Boardman, OH 24:07.8 7:47

40 2 Candice Zeisler, 41, Salem, Ohio 24:23.3 7:52

61 3 Laura Lytle, 44, Farmdale, Ohio 26:16.0 8:28

Women 50 & Up

47 1 Pamela Schiavone, 51, Warren, Ohio 25:25.9 8:12

50 2 Nancy Pettigrew, 59, Ravenna, Ohio 25:30.2 8:14

51 3 Jodi Banas, 53, Hermitage, PA 25:37.3 8:16

CLASS

PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

Individuals

1 Craig Rupe, 27, Cortland, OH 15:33.1 5:01

2 Eric Rupe, 21, Cortland, OH 15:54.7 5:08

3 Dave Mealy, 29, Broadview Hts, OH 15:58.2 5:09

4 1 Curt Bachus, 47, Akron, OH 17:38.9 5:42

5 1 John Schmalzried, 24, Niles, Ohio 17:55.2 5:47

6 2 Matt Hanks, 41, Niles, OH 17:58.4 5:48

7 1 Matt Rozic, 15, Austintown, OH 18:16.0 5:54

8 2 Craig Schumacher, 15, Austintown, OH 18:21.3 5:55

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

9 2 Matt Marlowe, 21, Warren, OH 19:43.1 6:22

10 Amanda Fire, 30*, Canfield, OH 19:49.9 6:24

11 1 Mark Osborne, 55, Hermitage, PA 19:50.9 6:24

12 Mary Patricia Pavicic, 30*, Euclid, Ohio 20:08.5 6:30

13 2 Gary Mink, 56, Cortland, OH 20:09.8 6:30

14 Michelle Rupe, 53*, Cortland, OH 20:18.1 6:33

15 1 Troy Lewis, 38, Cortland, OH 20:27.3 6:36

16 1 Ashleigh Rowley, 14*, Youngstown, Ohio 20:35.1 6:38

17 3 Dean Custer, 56, Alliance, OH 20:54.2 6:45

18 1 stephanie pierce, 37*, Cortland, Ohio 21:24.4 6:54

19 2 Ryan McCabe, 33, Austintown, Ohio 21:27.6 6:55

20 3 robert peterson, 43, fowler, Ohio 21:32.4 6:57

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

21 3 Ben Hiteeler, 33, Warren, OH 21:47.8 7:02

22 1 Bailey Kilpatrick, 14, Cortland, Ohio 21:55.5 7:04

23 3 James Pipoly, 27, Cudbie Key, FL 22:04.9 7:07

24 2 Sarah Baker, 31*, Newton Falls, Ohio 22:06.3 7:08

25 4 Emiliano Deleon, 44, Cortland, OH 22:10.8 7:09

26 2 Richie Titus, 14, Cortland, Ohio 22:16.0 7:11

27 4 robert clark, 53, boardman, Ohio 22:23.1 7:13

28 5 Bob George, 55, Leavittisburg, OH 22:26.0 7:14

29 5 Matt Bellin, 41, Girard, Ohio 22:26.5 7:14

30 4 Josh Whitmore, 35, Cortland, OH 22:29.9 7:15

31 1 Kimberly Durst-Wheeler, 29*, Warren, Ohio 22:38.8 7:18

32 4 Jarrod Davis, 20, Garrettsville, OH 22:40.4 7:19

33 6 Steve Burbick, 55, Columbiana, OH 22:59.4 7:25

34 5 Nick Zeman, 39, Cleveland, Ohio 23:08.2 7:28

35 3 Ethan Lewis, 11, Cortland, OH 23:29.5 7:35

36 3 Christina Toth, 33*, Austintown, OH 23:42.6 7:39

37 4 Lisa Nemtz, 37*, Hubbard, Ohio 24:01.3 7:45

38 5 Tyler Husosky, 26, Warren, Ohio 24:03.7 7:46

39 1 Kristin Sailor, 40*, Boardman, OH 24:07.8 7:47

40 2 Candice Zeisler, 41*, Salem, Ohio 24:23.3 7:52

41 1 Josie Baum, 18*, Garrettsville, OH 24:26.1 7:53

42 6 james Rollison, 40, Warren, Ohio 24:39.7 7:57

43 4 Jimmy Rollison, 10, Warren, Ohio 24:39.8 7:57

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

44 2 Jayna Szwedko, 16*, Cortland, Ohio 24:58.1 8:03

45 2 Brittany Szwedko, 24*, Cortland, Ohio 25:17.8 8:10

46 7 mike diamond, 54, mogadore, Ohio 25:22.2 8:11

47 1 Pamela Schiavone, 51*, Warren, Ohio 25:25.9 8:12

48 5 Shelly Pawcio, 39*, Warren, OH 25:26.0 8:12

49 8 Jeff Baco, 50, Youngstown, Ohio 25:27.3 8:13

50 2 Nancy Pettigrew, 59*, Ravenna, Ohio 25:30.2 8:14

51 3 Jodi Banas, 53*, Hermitage, PA 25:37.3 8:16

52 6 Michael Birmingham, 35, Cortland, Ohio 25:44.3 8:18

53 4 linda black, 62*, Rootstown, Ohio 25:44.5 8:18

54 7 Thomas Gray, 43, Warren, Ohio 25:53.7 8:21

55 6 Kristin Jaskiewicz, 32*, Vienna, OH 25:55.0 8:22

56 6 Josh Mink, 27, Cortland, OH 25:59.0 8:23

57 7 David Costas, 27, Cortland, OH 25:59.0 8:23

58 5 Nathan McFarland, 12, Salem, Ohio 25:59.5 8:23

59 6 Alex McFarland, 10, Salem, Ohio 25:59.6 8:23

60 7 Teddy Zmuda, 32, Austintown, Ohio 26:05.4 8:25

61 3 Laura Lytle, 44*, Farmdale, Ohio 26:16.0 8:28

62 4 Lisa Blair, 43*, Howland, OH 26:28.4 8:32

63 7 Malorie Hardy, 30*, Lyndhurst, OH 26:34.9 8:34

64 8 regina evans, 33*, Hubbard, Ohio 26:36.6 8:35

65 5 Donna Danko, 46*, Austintown, OH 26:37.7 8:35

66 3 Matt Inghram, 18, Boardman, OH 26:47.5 8:39

67 4 John Dobel, 18, boardman, Ohio 26:47.9 8:39

68 5 Joe Gordon, 17, Boardman, OH 26:49.5 8:39

69 8 Max Pearce, 26, Poland, Ohio 26:49.6 8:39

70 6 Janel Rice, 41*, Youngstown, Ohio 26:55.1 8:41

71 9 Jenny Carsone, 35*, Mineral Ridge, OH 27:09.8 8:46

72 8 Brian Davisson, 32, Southington, Ohio 27:42.5 8:56

73 9 Nathan Taylor, 39, Warren, OH 27:47.2 8:58

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

74 10 Tara Keatine , 32*, Warren, OH 27:54.0 9:00

75 8 Brfendan Keatine, 40, Warren, OH 27:54.4 9:00

76 3 Katie Larose, 20*, Warren, OH 28:03.3 9:03

77 10 curt ev, 33, Hubbard, Ohio 28:06.1 9:04

78 9 John Mistretta, 52, Warren, OH 28:08.2 9:05

79 9 Reggie Rooks, 24, Warren, Ohio 28:08.8 9:05

80 10 Tom Kawecki, 58, Niles, OH 28:11.4 9:06

81 2 madison meeker, 14*, Cortland, Ohio 28:21.0 9:09

82 11 Sean Diglaw, 38, Warren, Ohio 28:28.0 9:11

83 11 Kim Durkos, 36*, Hubbard, Ohio 28:37.5 9:14

84 12 Thankful Stauffer, 30*, Youngstown, Ohio 28:46.2 9:17

85 9 Jeff Barber, 40, Cortland, OH 28:50.6 9:18

86 10 Frank Durkos, 40, Hubbard, Ohio 28:56.4 9:20

87 13 Meghan Kifer, 34*, Vienna, OH 29:02.7 9:22

88 7 Justin Gray, 13, Warren, Ohio 29:07.9 9:24

89 7 Randi Baum, 41*, Garrettsville, OH 29:09.4 9:24

90 11 Joe Potkalitsky, 67, Sharon, PA 29:11.2 9:25

91 8 Nathan Barber, 12, Cortland, OH 29:16.0 9:26

92 8 Robin Fowler, 48*, Canfield, Ohio 29:31.8 9:32

93 11 Todd Fowler, 49, Canfield, OH 29:32.4 9:32

94 14 Wendy Jenkins-DeLuca, 38*, Warren, Ohio 29:56.2 9:39

95 12 calvin stout, 60, Strongsville, Ohio 30:13.3 9:45

96 13 Robert Evans, 52, Cortland, OH 30:17.4 9:46

97 15 Natalie Lariceia, 35*, Canfield, OH 30:22.1 9:48

98 9 Luke Rupeka, 7, Warren, OH 30:23.5 9:48

99 12 Jason Rupeka, 34, Warren, OH 30:23.8 9:48

100 4 Sarah Polomsky, 25*, Warren, OH 30:27.7 9:50

101 16 Renee Sobnosky, 36*, Poland, Ohio 30:29.8 9:50

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

102 14 Raymond Rosowicz, 52, Cortland, OH 30:58.5 10:00

103 17 Kalee Lint, 39*, Cortland, OH 31:33.1 10:11

104 18 maria pagano, 34*, Cortland, Ohio 31:40.3 10:13

105 9 Rachel Barber, 40*, Cortland, OH 31:46.4 10:15

106 5 Ashley Anderson, 27*, Warren, Ohio 31:49.3 10:16

107 10 Holly Higginbottham, 40*, Austintown, Ohio 32:04.3 10:21

108 5 Susan Ridge, 53*, Boardman, OH 32:42.0 10:33

109 13 Trent Kifer, 35, Vienna, OH 32:46.9 10:34

110 6 Chris Lunder, 57*, Cortland, OH 32:48.7 10:35

111 15fdf64 32:49.6 10:35

112 7 Joyce Stout, 50*, Strongsville, Ohio 32:57.6 10:38

113 6 Abby Davis, 29*, Warren, OH 32:57.9 10:38

114 14 Ryan Cravotta, 33, Lakewood, OH 33:08.7 10:42

115 19 Taylor Rupeka, 35*, Warren, OH 33:09.0 10:42

116 20 Falisha Simeon, 37*, Hubbard, Ohio 33:29.0 10:48

117 7 Sara Kohuth, 27*, Cortland, Ohio 33:30.9 10:49

118 8 Jessica Manchan, 21*, Mineral Ridge, O 33:35.5 10:50

119 21 Kelly Turner, 32*, Austintown, OH 33:43.9 10:53

120 12 Chuck Hutson, 48, Akron, OH 33:44.2 10:53

121 11 Michelle Hirscle, 41*, Canfield, OH 33:54.2 10:56

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

122 12 Renee Deleon, 43*, Cortland, OH 34:18.6 11:04

123 Todd Mrotchak, Cortland, OH 35:13.6 11:22

124 8 Brenda Martin, 53*, Leavittisburg, 35:29.3 11:27

125 6 Cullen Davis, 18, Garrettsville, OH 36:24.9 11:45

126 10 Andrew Bender, 27, Salem, Ohio 36:27.6 11:46

127 9 Amanda Java, 24*, Warren, OH 36:48.9 11:53

128 22 Wendi Hlaudy, 30*, Warren, OH 36:49.1 11:53

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

129 9 Susan Mays, 61*, Warren, OH 37:57.0 12:15

130 15 Daniel Hoffman, 35, Warren, OH 38:00.3 12:16

131 10 Ethan Hoffman, 9, Warren, OH 38:00.4 12:16

132 13 Liliya Hoffman, 44*, Warren, OH 38:00.8 12:16

133 16 Larry Infante, 36, Warren, Ohio 38:07.2 12:18

134 10 Mimi Kim, 56*, Boardman, OH 38:11.7 12:19

135 10 Mallory Martin, 22*, Leavittisburg, 39:16.6 12:40

136 14 Lori Hoffman, 42*, Ashland, OH 39:33.4 12:46

137 15 Connie Diglaw, 40*, Warren, Ohio 39:48.4 12:50

138 11 Mimi Vass, 28*, Youngstown, OH 39:58.8 12:54

139 16 Lorie States, 43*, Newton Falls, Ohio 40:15.9 12:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

140 15 Nils Nilsson, 64, Columbiana, OH 40:26.9 13:03

141 16 Walter Bielski, 65, Youngstown, OH 41:07.7 13:16

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

142 13 Raymond Painter, 41, Niles, OH 43:27.7 14:01

143 17 Christine Loomis, 40*, Canfield, OH 44:08.3 14:14

144 3 Payton Loomis, 8*, Canfield, OH 44:08.4 14:14

145 18 Teressa Austin, 46*, Warren, OH 44:23.7 14:19

146 19 Rhonda McIntire, 41*, Youngstown, Ohio 44:32.7 14:22

* indicates females

8 finishers among Males (no age given)

10 finishers among Men Under 15

6 finishers among Men 15 - 19

10 finishers among Men 20 - 29

16 finishers among Men 30 - 39

13 finishers among Men 40 - 49

16 finishers among Men 50 & Up

3 finishers among Women Under 15

2 finishers among Women 15 - 19

11 finishers among Women 20 - 29

22 finishers among Women 30 - 39

19 finishers among Women 40 - 49

10 finishers among Women 50 & Up

79 male finishers

67 female finishers

146 total finishers

CLASS

PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

Men Under 15

22 1 Bailey Kilpatrick, 14, Cortland, Ohio 21:55.5 7:04

26 2 Richie Titus, 14, Cortland, Ohio 22:16.0 7:11

35 3 Ethan Lewis, 11, Cortland, OH 23:29.5 7:35

43 4 Jimmy Rollison, 10, Warren, Ohio 24:39.8 7:57

58 5 Nathan McFarland, 12, Salem, Ohio 25:59.5 8:23

59 6 Alex McFarland, 10, Salem, Ohio 25:59.6 8:23

88 7 Justin Gray, 13, Warren, Ohio 29:07.9 9:24

91 8 Nathan Barber, 12, Cortland, OH 29:16.0 9:26

98 9 Luke Rupeka, 7, Warren, OH 30:23.5 9:48

131 10 Ethan Hoffman, 9, Warren, OH 38:00.4 12:16

Men 15 - 19

7 1 Matt Rozic, 15, Austintown, OH 18:16.0 5:54

8 2 Craig Schumacher, 15, Austintown, OH 18:21.3 5:55

66 3 Matt Inghram, 18, Boardman, OH 26:47.5 8:39

67 4 John Dobel, 18, boardman, Ohio 26:47.9 8:39

68 5 Joe Gordon, 17, Boardman, OH 26:49.5 8:39

125 6 Cullen Davis, 18, Garrettsville, OH 36:24.9 11:45

Men 20 - 29

1 1 Craig Rupe, 27, Cortland, OH 15:33.1 5:01

2 2 Eric Rupe, 21, Cortland, OH 15:54.7 5:08

3 3 Dave Mealy, 29, Broadview Hts, OH 15:58.2 5:09

5 4 John Schmalzried, 24, Niles, Ohio 17:55.2 5:47

9 5 Matt Marlowe, 21, Warren, OH 19:43.1 6:22

23 6 James Pipoly, 27, Cudbie Key, FL 22:04.9 7:07

32 7 Jarrod Davis, 20, Garrettsville, OH 22:40.4 7:19

38 8 Tyler Husosky, 26, Warren, Ohio 24:03.7 7:46

56 9 Josh Mink, 27, Cortland, OH 25:59.0 8:23

57 10 David Costas, 27, Cortland, OH 25:59.0 8:23

69 11 Max Pearce, 26, Poland, Ohio 26:49.6 8:39

79 12 Reggie Rooks, 24, Warren, Ohio 28:08.8 9:05

126 13 Andrew Bender, 27, Salem, Ohio 36:27.6 11:46

Men 30 - 39

15 1 Troy Lewis, 38, Cortland, OH 20:27.3 6:36

19 2 Ryan McCabe, 33, Austintown, Ohio 21:27.6 6:55

21 3 Ben Hiteeler, 33, Warren, OH 21:47.8 7:02

30 4 Josh Whitmore, 35, Cortland, OH 22:29.9 7:15

34 5 Nick Zeman, 39, Cleveland, Ohio 23:08.2 7:28

52 6 Michael Birmingham, 35, Cortland, Ohio 25:44.3 8:18

60 7 Teddy Zmuda, 32, Austintown, Ohio 26:05.4 8:25

72 8 Brian Davisson, 32, Southington, Ohio 27:42.5 8:56

73 9 Nathan Taylor, 39, Warren, OH 27:47.2 8:58

77 10 curt ev, 33, Hubbard, Ohio 28:06.1 9:04

82 11 Sean Diglaw, 38, Warren, Ohio 28:28.0 9:11

99 12 Jason Rupeka, 34, Warren, OH 30:23.8 9:48

109 13 Trent Kifer, 35, Vienna, OH 32:46.9 10:34

114 14 Ryan Cravotta, 33, Lakewood, OH 33:08.7 10:42

130 15 Daniel Hoffman, 35, Warren, OH 38:00.3 12:16

133 16 Larry Infante, 36, Warren, Ohio 38:07.2 12:18

Men 40 - 49

4 1 Curt Bachus, 47, Akron, OH 17:38.9 5:42

6 2 Matt Hanks, 41, Niles, OH 17:58.4 5:48

20 3 robert peterson, 43, fowler, Ohio 21:32.4 6:57

25 4 Emiliano Deleon, 44, Cortland, OH 22:10.8 7:09

29 5 Matt Bellin, 41, Girard, Ohio 22:26.5 7:14

42 6 james Rollison, 40, Warren, Ohio 24:39.7 7:57

54 7 Thomas Gray, 43, Warren, Ohio 25:53.7 8:21

75 8 Brfendan Keatine, 40, Warren, OH 27:54.4 9:00

85 9 Jeff Barber, 40, Cortland, OH 28:50.6 9:18

86 10 Frank Durkos, 40, Hubbard, Ohio 28:56.4 9:20

93 11 Todd Fowler, 49, Canfield, OH 29:32.4 9:32

120 12 Chuck Hutson, 48, Akron, OH 33:44.2 10:53

142 13 Raymond Painter, 41, Niles, OH 43:27.7 14:01

Men 50 & Up

11 1 Mark Osborne, 55, Hermitage, PA 19:50.9 6:24

13 2 Gary Mink, 56, Cortland, OH 20:09.8 6:30

17 3 Dean Custer, 56, Alliance, OH 20:54.2 6:45

27 4 robert clark, 53, boardman, Ohio 22:23.1 7:13

28 5 Bob George, 55, Leavittisburg, OH 22:26.0 7:14

33 6 Steve Burbick, 55, Columbiana, OH 22:59.4 7:25

46 7 mike diamond, 54, mogadore, Ohio 25:22.2 8:11

49 8 Jeff Baco, 50, Youngstown, Ohio 25:27.3 8:13

78 9 John Mistretta, 52, Warren, OH 28:08.2 9:05

80 10 Tom Kawecki, 58, Niles, OH 28:11.4 9:06

90 11 Joe Potkalitsky, 67, Sharon, PA 29:11.2 9:25

95 12 calvin stout, 60, Strongsville, Ohio 30:13.3 9:45

96 13 Robert Evans, 52, Cortland, OH 30:17.4 9:46

102 14 Raymond Rosowicz, 52, Cortland, OH 30:58.5 10:00

140 15 Nils Nilsson, 64, Columbiana, OH 40:26.9 13:03

141 16 Walter Bielski, 65, Youngstown, OH 41:07.7 13:16

CLASS

PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

Women Under 15

16 1 Ashleigh Rowley, 14, Youngstown, Ohio 20:35.1 6:38

81 2 madison meeker, 14, Cortland, Ohio 28:21.0 9:09

144 3 Payton Loomis, 8, Canfield, OH 44:08.4 14:14

Women 15 - 19

41 1 Josie Baum, 18, Garrettsville, OH 24:26.1 7:53

44 2 Jayna Szwedko, 16, Cortland, Ohio 24:58.1 8:03

Women 20 - 29

31 1 Kimberly Durst-Wheeler, 29, Warren, Ohio 22:38.8 7:18

45 2 Brittany Szwedko, 24, Cortland, Ohio 25:17.8 8:10

76 3 Katie Larose, 20, Warren, OH 28:03.3 9:03

100 4 Sarah Polomsky, 25, Warren, OH 30:27.7 9:50

106 5 Ashley Anderson, 27, Warren, Ohio 31:49.3 10:16

113 6 Abby Davis, 29, Warren, OH 32:57.9 10:38

117 7 Sara Kohuth, 27, Cortland, Ohio 33:30.9 10:49

118 8 Jessica Manchan, 21, Mineral Ridge, O 33:35.5 10:50

127 9 Amanda Java, 24, Warren, OH 36:48.9 11:53

135 10 Mallory Martin, 22, Leavittisburg, 39:16.6 12:40

138 11 Mimi Vass, 28, Youngstown, OH 39:58.8 12:54

Women 30 - 39

10 1 Amanda Fire, 30, Canfield, OH 19:49.9 6:24

12 2 Mary Patricia Pavicic, 30, Euclid, Ohio 20:08.5 6:30

18 3 stephanie pierce, 37, Cortland, Ohio 21:24.4 6:54

24 4 Sarah Baker, 31, Newton Falls, Ohio 22:06.3 7:08

36 5 Christina Toth, 33, Austintown, OH 23:42.6 7:39

37 6 Lisa Nemtz, 37, Hubbard, Ohio 24:01.3 7:45

48 7 Shelly Pawcio, 39, Warren, OH 25:26.0 8:12

55 8 Kristin Jaskiewicz, 32, Vienna, OH 25:55.0 8:22

63 9 Malorie Hardy, 30, Lyndhurst, OH 26:34.9 8:34

64 10 regina evans, 33, Hubbard, Ohio 26:36.6 8:35

71 11 Jenny Carsone, 35, Mineral Ridge, OH 27:09.8 8:46

74 12 Tara Keatine , 32, Warren, OH 27:54.0 9:00

83 13 Kim Durkos, 36, Hubbard, Ohio 28:37.5 9:14

84 14 Thankful Stauffer, 30, Youngstown, Ohio 28:46.2 9:17

87 15 Meghan Kifer, 34, Vienna, OH 29:02.7 9:22

94 16 Wendy Jenkins-DeLuca, 38, Warren, Ohio 29:56.2 9:39

97 17 Natalie Lariceia, 35, Canfield, OH 30:22.1 9:48

101 18 Renee Sobnosky, 36, Poland, Ohio 30:29.8 9:50

103 19 Kalee Lint, 39, Cortland, OH 31:33.1 10:11

104 20 maria pagano, 34, Cortland, Ohio 31:40.3 10:13

115 21 Taylor Rupeka, 35, Warren, OH 33:09.0 10:42

116 22 Falisha Simeon, 37, Hubbard, Ohio 33:29.0 10:48

119 23 Kelly Turner, 32, Austintown, OH 33:43.9 10:53

128 24 Wendi Hlaudy, 30, Warren, OH 36:49.1 11:53

Women 40 - 49

39 1 Kristin Sailor, 40, Boardman, OH 24:07.8 7:47

40 2 Candice Zeisler, 41, Salem, Ohio 24:23.3 7:52

61 3 Laura Lytle, 44, Farmdale, Ohio 26:16.0 8:28

62 4 Lisa Blair, 43, Howland, OH 26:28.4 8:32

65 5 Donna Danko, 46, Austintown, OH 26:37.7 8:35

70 6 Janel Rice, 41, Youngstown, Ohio 26:55.1 8:41

89 7 Randi Baum, 41, Garrettsville, OH 29:09.4 9:24

92 8 Robin Fowler, 48, Canfield, Ohio 29:31.8 9:32

105 9 Rachel Barber, 40, Cortland, OH 31:46.4 10:15

107 10 Holly Higginbottham, 40, Austintown, Ohio 32:04.3 10:21

121 11 Michelle Hirscle, 41, Canfield, OH 33:54.2 10:56

122 12 Renee Deleon, 43, Cortland, OH 34:18.6 11:04

132 13 Liliya Hoffman, 44, Warren, OH 38:00.8 12:16

136 14 Lori Hoffman, 42, Ashland, OH 39:33.4 12:46

137 15 Connie Diglaw, 40, Warren, Ohio 39:48.4 12:50

139 16 Lorie States, 43, Newton Falls, Ohio 40:15.9 12:59

143 17 Christine Loomis, 40, Canfield, OH 44:08.3 14:14

145 18 Teressa Austin, 46, Warren, OH 44:23.7 14:19

146 19 Rhonda McIntire, 41, Youngstown, Ohio 44:32.7 14:22

Women 50 & Up

14 1 Michelle Rupe, 53, Cortland, OH 20:18.1 6:33

47 2 Pamela Schiavone, 51, Warren, Ohio 25:25.9 8:12

50 3 Nancy Pettigrew, 59, Ravenna, Ohio 25:30.2 8:14

51 4 Jodi Banas, 53, Hermitage, PA 25:37.3 8:16

53 5 linda black, 62, Rootstown, Ohio 25:44.5 8:18

108 6 Susan Ridge, 53, Boardman, OH 32:42.0 10:33

110 7 Chris Lunder, 57, Cortland, OH 32:48.7 10:35

112 8 Joyce Stout, 50, Strongsville, Ohio 32:57.6 10:38

124 9 Brenda Martin, 53, Leavittisburg, 35:29.3 11:27

129 10 Susan Mays, 61, Warren, OH 37:57.0 12:15

134 11 Mimi Kim, 56, Boardman, OH 38:11.7 12:19

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us