2013 STAR TRAX 5K

Print Logo image
 2013 Star Trax 5K Results

http://gopherarun.com/results/gopher_color.jpg

2013 STAR TRAX 5K NIGHT RUN

SALEM HIGH SCHOOL

Aug. 3, 2013

69 DEGREES AND CLEAR
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 

 

 

 

Open Men

1 1 Aimon Scullion, 26, Kent, OH 14:44.98 14:45.3 4:45

2 2 Eric Rupe, 21, Cortland, OH 15:17.64 15:17.9 4:56

3 3 Brian Baum, 21, Alliance, OH 15:44.42 15:44.7 5:05

Open Women

48 1 Stephanie Case, 22 19:07.15 19:10.7 6:10

50 2 Jordan Grantonic, 16, Sole Sisters 19:14.42 19:16.9 6:12

55 3 Mikayla Sonneborn, 19 19:28.90 19:29.3 6:17

CLASS CHIP GUN

PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE

Men Under 11

116 1 Peter Datish, 10 21:31.95 21:36.8 6:57

154 2 Alex McFarland, 10 22:41.49 23:03.1 7:19

173 3 Caiden Hart, 10 23:06.25 23:14.1 7:27

Men 11 - 14

61 1 Brandon Rhodes, 14, Rover 19:43.66 19:44.5 6:22

87 2 Jared McClish, 14, Salem, OH 20:22.64 20:26.3 6:34

105 3 Liam Abrigg, 14 21:02.52 21:05.4 6:47

Men 15 - 19

7 1 Ryan Sullivan, 17, Short Shorts 16:10.73 16:11.5 5:13

9 2 Ethan Petrilla, 16, Short Shorts 16:34.60 16:35.7 5:21

10 3 Connor Dotson, 15, Short Shorts 16:38.64 16:39.9 5:22

Men 20 - 24

5 1 Drew Windle, 21, New Albany, OH 16:04.80 16:05.5 5:11

6 2 Mitchell Thornton, 22, McDonald, OH 16:05.71 16:06.0 5:12

8 3 Jake Boyer, 21, East Liverpool, OH 16:34.1 0

Men 25 - 29

4 1 Aaron Apathy, 27, Bw Xc 15:50.63 15:51.0 5:07

13 2 Douglas Votow, 26, Leetonia, OH 16:42.09 16:42.5 5:23

14 3 Jeff Bonezzi, 25, Bw Xc 16:47.49 16:47.9 5:25

Men 30 - 34

16 1 Scott Yakubek, 34 16:52.35 16:53.2 5:27

30 2 Zach Bloss, 30, Beloit, OH 17:49.13 17:50.5 5:45

36 3 Brian Wilson, 31 18:16.29 18:18.2 5:54

Men 35 - 39

100 1 Brian Caruthers, 37 20:38.84 20:42.1 6:40

111 2 Jc Siembido, 36, Run Salem 21:23.10 21:29.2 6:54

153 3 Matt Minchilli, 35, Columbiana, OH 22:37.51 22:48.4 7:18

Men 40 - 44

40 1 Mike Smith, 44 18:38.85 18:40.8 6:01

83 2 David Malysa, 42, Salem, OH 20:17.15 20:23.5 6:33

118 3 Michael Bezon, 40, Haltec Corporation 21:32.89 21:38.1 6:57

Men 45 - 49

49 1 Dan Campbell, 48, Mt Gilead, OH 19:14.32 19:15.9 6:12

86 2 Robert Younger, 48 20:20.55 20:21.7 6:34

91 3 Walter Barnes, 47, Warren, OH 20:25.46 20:27.5 6:35

Men 50 - 54

69 1 Terry Kenney, 54, Leetonia, OH 19:50.45 19:52.4 6:24

158 2 Rick Selby, 51 22:50.25 23:00.8 7:22

167 3 Tod Theodore, 50 22:59.22 23:05.8 7:25

Men 55 - 59

73 1 Larry Bailey, 57, Rover 20:00.69 20:01.6 6:27

113 2 Steve Clary, 55, Run Salem 21:29.02 21:32.1 6:56

134 3 Bob George, 56, Leavittsburg, OH 22:05.03 22:11.2 7:07

Men 60 & Up

131 1 Greg Huff, 64 22:02.25 22:04.6 7:07

227 2 Joe Linderman, 60 24:32.18 24:47.6 7:55

240 3 Gary Jeffries, 68 24:46.19 24:56.7 7:59

CLASS CHIP GUN

PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE

Women Under 11

372 1 Paige Bailey, 10, Cool Cucumbers 27:07.88 27:21.1 8:45

493 2 Kamryn Rohm, 8 29:42.37 30:03.3 9:35

515 3 Molly Hoppel, 9, Salem, OH 30:02.72 30:13.3 9:42

Women 11 - 14

75 1 Malina Mitchell, 13, McDonald, OH 20:08.82 20:11.8 6:30

85 2 Mackenzie Scott, 13 20:17.21 20:23.3 6:33

97 3 Ashleigh Rowley, 14 20:32.88 20:36.1 6:38

Women 15 - 19

57 1 Mallory Maher, 18 19:34.05 19:35.9 6:19

93 2 Devin Foley, 17, Youngstown, OH 20:28.55 20:32.9 6:36

95 3 Matti Dunham, 17, Salem, OH 20:29.34 20:32.5 6:37

Women 20 - 24

67 1 Jennifer Kopanic, 22 19:48.92 19:50.5 6:24

151 2 Katie Stewart, 21 22:36.26 22:39.9 7:18

166 3 Lindsay Gatchel, 22 22:57.04 23:02.9 7:24

Women 25 - 29

255 1 Cassandra Hively, 25, Salem, OH 25:05.05 25:14.3 8:05

258 2 Gina Holton, 26, Warren, OH 25:10.03 25:19.1 8:07

260 3 Elizabeth Crawford, 26 25:12.84 25:26.3 8:08

Women 30 - 34

66 1 Amanda Fire, 30 19:48.68 19:50.4 6:23

123 2 Amy Pagac, 30 21:43.40 21:46.8 7:00

152 3 Meredith Deichler, 31, Run Salem 22:36.48 22:46.3 7:18

Women 35 - 39

156 1 Jessica McFall, 36, Youngstown, OH 22:46.63 22:48.7 7:21

203 2 Melissa Huzyak, 35 24:00.23 24:11.2 7:45

228 3 Melina Lerch, 35 24:32.30 24:42.5 7:55

Women 40 - 44

235 1 Amy Bennett, 43 24:41.37 24:54.4 7:58

411 2 Diane Downey, 42 27:55.20 28:06.3 9:00

413 3 Laura Lytle, 44 27:58.41 28:07.4 9:01

Women 45 - 49

231 1 Pamela Byers, 46 24:35.81 24:37.1 7:56

242 2 Leslie Ellis, 47, Run Salem 24:48.95 25:05.3 8:00

256 3 Maureen Shonn, 47, Canfield, OH 25:06.40 25:12.8 8:06

Women 50 - 54

198 1 Moira Fair, 54, Master Minds 23:53.08 24:03.7 7:42

384 2 Lori Toot, 51 27:19.54 27:37.2 8:49

453 3 Caroline Stone, 51, Run Salem 28:42.79 29:13.8 9:16

Women 55 - 59

162 1 Margaret Morgan, 56, Rover 22:55.31 23:00.6 7:24

304 2 Carole Spooner, 56, Run Salem 25:58.97 26:21.3 8:23

361 3 Marcia Sonneborn, 58 26:53.57 27:09.6 8:41

Women 60 & Up

288 1 Sue Thayer, 66 25:41.24 25:58.5 8:17

496 2 Mickey Buck, 60, Run Salem 29:44.61 30:06.0 9:36

498 3 Jean Countryman, 63, Run Salem 29:45.99 30:11.4 9:36

CLASS CHIP GUN

PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE

Individuals

1 Aimon Scullion, 26, Kent, OH 14:44.98 14:45.3 4:45

2 Eric Rupe, 21, Cortland, OH 15:17.64 15:17.9 4:56

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

3 Brian Baum, 21, Alliance, OH 15:44.42 15:44.7 5:05

4 1 Aaron Apathy, 27, Bw Xc 15:50.63 15:51.0 5:07

5 1 Drew Windle, 21, New Albany, OH 16:04.80 16:05.5 5:11

6 2 Mitchell Thornton, 22, McDonald, OH 16:05.71 16:06.0 5:12

7 1 Ryan Sullivan, 17, Short Shorts 16:10.73 16:11.5 5:13

8 3 Jake Boyer, 21, East Liverpool, OH 16:34.1 0

9 2 Ethan Petrilla, 16, Short Shorts 16:34.60 16:35.7 5:21

10 3 Connor Dotson, 15, Short Shorts 16:38.64 16:39.9 5:22

11 4 William Morgan, 17, Rover 16:39.91 16:40.7 5:23

12 4 Ryan Sowards, 20, Lisbon, OH 16:41.72 16:42.2 5:23

13 2 Douglas Votow, 26, Leetonia, OH 16:42.09 16:42.5 5:23

14 3 Jeff Bonezzi, 25, Bw Xc 16:47.49 16:47.9 5:25

15 5 Rollin Bresson, 17, Canfield, OH 16:47.95 16:49.1 5:25

16 1 Scott Yakubek, 34 16:52.35 16:53.2 5:27

17 5 Dakota Toot, 20 16:54.74 16:55.9 5:27

18 6 Tyler Kennedy, 17, Canfield, OH 16:56.20 16:57.4 5:28

19 4 Andrew Koehler, 25 16:56.66 16:57.0 5:28

20 6 Dusan Vasic, 21, Bw Xc 16:57.90 16:57.9 5:28

21 7 Mike Dahmen, 18, North Bloomfield, OH 17:07.20 17:07.9 5:31

22 8 Patrick Ferguson, 18, Austintown, OH 17:14.52 17:15.9 5:34

23 7 Nick Murphy, 23, Alliance, OH 17:17.97 17:18.4 5:35

24 9 Drake Lohnes, 18, Alliance, OH 17:20.98 17:21.4 5:36

25 10 Chad Bosel, 19, Lisbon, OH 17:23.19 17:23.8 5:37

26 11 Cole Weikhart, 18, Salem, OH 17:33.14 17:33.6 5:40

27 12 Tom Gregory, 17, Short Shorts 17:37.60 17:38.7 5:41

28 13 Ben Cole, 16, Short Shorts 17:40.50 17:41.7 5:42

29 5 Christopher Buhoveckey, 28, Bw Xc 17:46.28 17:46.8 5:44

30 2 Zach Bloss, 30, Beloit, OH 17:49.13 17:50.5 5:45

31 6 Gregory Ackley, 25, Bw Xc 17:57.48 17:57.9 5:48

32 14 Marco Mediati, 15, McDonald, OH 17:57.67 17:59.1 5:48

33 15 Kamrin Pester, 19 18:04.21 18:04.9 5:50

34 16 Bryan Kristan, 16, Canfield, OH 18:04.68 18:05.7 5:50

35 17 Patrick O'Brien, 17 18:15.33 18:17.6 5:53

36 3 Brian Wilson, 31 18:16.29 18:18.2 5:54

37 8 Michael Heller, 23, Stow, OH 18:23.98 18:25.1 5:56

38 9 Patrick Gorby, 24 18:26.28 18:26.5 5:57

39 18 Michael Pellifrone, 18, Short Shorts 18:27.14 18:28.1 5:57

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

40 1 Mike Smith, 44 18:38.85 18:40.8 6:01

41 19 Kurt Lewis, 17, Short Shorts 18:40.72 18:42.7 6:02

42 10 Chris Kamykowski, 24, Warren, OH 18:45.9 0

43 20 William Taggert, 17, Ashtabula, OH 18:50.59 18:51.6 6:05

44 21 John Tarchick, 18, Warren, OH 18:54.08 18:55.4 6:06

45 7 Patrick Krott, 29, Fairview, PA 18:54.93 18:56.3 6:06

46 22 Nick Long, 16 18:55.07 18:56.2 6:06

47 11 Jordan Ramsey, 24, Poland, OH 19:02.44 19:05.3 6:09

48 Stephanie Case, 22* 19:07.15 19:10.7 6:10

49 1 Dan Campbell, 48, Mt Gilead, OH 19:14.32 19:15.9 6:12

50 Jordan Grantonic, 16*, Sole Sisters 19:14.42 19:16.9 6:12

51 23 Garen Gibson, 16, Austintown, OH 19:16.44 19:20.1 6:13

52 4 Alex Oris, 31 19:19.53 19:22.5 6:14

53 24 Ben Devenport, 16 19:19.91 19:23.4 6:14

54 25 Preston Michalsky, 16, Warren, OH 19:28.19 19:29.9 6:17

55 Mikayla Sonneborn, 19* 19:28.90 19:29.3 6:17

56 26 Austin Noel, 18, Salem, OH 19:29.25 19:31.4 6:17

57 1 Mallory Maher, 18* 19:34.05 19:35.9 6:19

58 27 Nick Costa, 19 19:34.26 19:36.5 6:19

59 28 Zachary Morris, 17, Salem, OH 19:35.03 19:37.2 6:19

60 29 Kyle Robinson, 19 19:43.22 19:48.1 6:22

61 1 Brandon Rhodes, 14, Rover 19:43.66 19:44.5 6:22

62 12 Drew Beck, 22, Bw Xc 19:44.39 19:45.4 6:22

63 30 Richie Mulhall, 19 19:45.29 19:47.5 6:22

64 13 Evan Bell, 21, Boardman, OH 19:45.80 19:47.1 6:23

65 14 Philip Zell, 22, Boardman, OH 19:48.66 19:50.3 6:23

66 1 Amanda Fire, 30* 19:48.68 19:50.4 6:23

67 1 Jennifer Kopanic, 22* 19:48.92 19:50.5 6:24

68 31 Trevor Leyden, 16, Canfield, OH 19:49.09 19:49.8 6:24

69 1 Terry Kenney, 54, Leetonia, OH 19:50.45 19:52.4 6:24

70 32 Matt Coalmer, 16, Canfield, OH 19:53.69 19:57.7 6:25

71 33 Evan Ferrell, 18, Rover 19:57.13 19:57.6 6:26

72 34 Alex Ricketts, 15, McDonald, OH 19:59.81 20:00.9 6:27

73 1 Larry Bailey, 57, Rover 20:00.69 20:01.6 6:27

74 35 Rajan Solanki, 16, Canfield, OH 20:08.71 20:10.9 6:30

75 1 Malina Mitchell, 13*, McDonald, OH 20:08.82 20:11.8 6:30

76 36 Dylan Ackley, 17, Bw Xc 20:10.42 20:12.7 6:30

77 15 Matt Marlowe, 21, Warren, OH 20:10.57 20:13.8 6:31

78 16 Anthony Perrico, 23 20:11.77 20:15.6 6:31

79 8 Jon Shivers, 25, Salem, OH 20:14.03 20:17.0 6:32

80 9 Nick Perrico, 28 20:15.27 20:18.8 6:32

81 10 Bill Barrelli, 28, Salem, OH 20:15.86 20:18.4 6:32

82 17 Justin Brown, 24, Bw Xc 20:16.87 20:17.4 6:33

83 2 David Malysa, 42, Salem, OH 20:17.15 20:23.5 6:33

84 18 Josh Stevens, 22, Diamond, OH 20:17.16 20:23.2 6:33

85 2 Mackenzie Scott, 13* 20:17.21 20:23.3 6:33

86 2 Robert Younger, 48 20:20.55 20:21.7 6:34

87 2 Jared McClish, 14, Salem, OH 20:22.64 20:26.3 6:34

88 11 Daniel Ardale, 27, Struthers, OH 20:23.28 20:25.1 6:35

89 12 Lance Murphy, 26, Dublin,OH 20:23.54 20:26.0 6:35

90 5 Jeff Hoover, 31 20:25.22 20:28.2 6:35

91 3 Walter Barnes, 47, Warren, OH 20:25.46 20:27.5 6:35

92 37 Tim Fernstrom, 17, Canfield, OH 20:27.33 20:28.9 6:36

93 2 Devin Foley, 17*, Youngstown, OH 20:28.55 20:32.9 6:36

94 13 Christopher Toth, 28 20:29.27 20:31.2 6:37

95 3 Matti Dunham, 17*, Salem, OH 20:29.34 20:32.5 6:37

96 38 W Malcolm Hafely, 15, Short Shorts 20:31.23 20:33.2 6:37

97 3 Ashleigh Rowley, 14* 20:32.88 20:36.1 6:38

98 4 Erin Pavick, 18*, Cortland, OH 20:33.37 20:38.2 6:38

99 5 Haley Davis, 15* 20:35.57 20:39.8 6:39

100 1 Brian Caruthers, 37 20:38.84 20:42.1 6:40

101 39 Blake Beglia, 18, Salem, OH 20:41.48 20:43.4 6:40

102 14 Matthew Tobin, 26 20:46.16 20:48.9 6:42

103 19 Zach Brewer, 20, Boardman, OH 20:51.73 20:57.2 6:44

104 4 Frank Bezon, 45, Haltec Corporation 20:55.66 21:01.0 6:45

105 3 Liam Abrigg, 14 21:02.52 21:05.4 6:47

106 20 Luc Labonle, 21 21:05.59 21:06.5 6:48

107 4 Devin Pancake, 12 21:07.39 21:09.7 6:49

108 40 Victor Stefaniski, 15, Canfield, OH 21:07.88 21:12.7 6:49

109 5 Juan Santiago, 47, Youngstown, OH 21:17.92 21:22.1 6:52

110 5 Hunter Christopher, 11, Cool Cucumbers 21:19.03 21:23.1 6:53

111 2 Jc Siembido, 36, Run Salem 21:23.10 21:29.2 6:54

112 41 Quinlan Rumsey, 16, Alliance, OH 21:27.14 21:31.3 6:55

113 2 Steve Clary, 55, Run Salem 21:29.02 21:32.1 6:56

114 6 Ryan McCabe, 34, Run Salem 21:30.97 21:33.0 6:56

115 6 Garrett Dickey, 14, Salem, OH 21:31.66 21:35.3 6:57

116 1 Peter Datish, 10 21:31.95 21:36.8 6:57

117 21 Andy Innocenzi, 21, Master Minds 21:32.01 21:36.2 6:57

118 3 Michael Bezon, 40, Haltec Corporation 21:32.89 21:38.1 6:57

119 6 Trista Cunningham, 16*, Sole Sisters 21:35.12 21:39.0 6:58

120 7 Brandi Gatte, 18*, Sole Sisters 21:35.24 21:39.1 6:58

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

121 8 Erin Housley, 16*, Rover 21:35.46 21:44.6 6:58

122 42 Josh Potkanowicz, 16 21:43.11 21:55.0 7:00

123 2 Amy Pagac, 30* 21:43.40 21:46.8 7:00

124 9 Monica Patrick, 18*, Salem, OH 21:52.90 21:56.5 7:04

125 43 Josh Cannon, 15, Salem, OH 21:57.68 22:01.9 7:05

126 7 Greg Ziegler, 33, Stow, OH 21:57.93 22:02.6 7:05

127 4 Raquel Markulin, 14* 21:58.98 22:03.4 7:05

128 7 Cameron Christopher, 11, Cool Cucumbers 22:00.21 22:04.2 7:06

129 44 Matthew Lawson, 17, Canfield, OH 22:00.98 22:05.7 7:06

130 15 William Hartwig, 26 22:02.24 22:05.4 7:07

131 1 Greg Huff, 64 22:02.25 22:04.6 7:07

132 10 Katelynn Morrell, 17*, Sole Sisters 22:04.23 22:09.8 7:07

133 11 Daisy Corso, 18* 22:04.63 22:08.4 7:07

134 3 Bob George, 56, Leavittsburg, OH 22:05.03 22:11.2 7:07

135 12 Julia Lewis, 16*, Sole Sisters 22:05.17 22:10.5 7:07

136 13 Emma Schwendeman, 17*, Sole Sisters 22:06.46 22:11.6 7:08

137 45 Bradley Larson, 18, Salem, OH 22:07.28 22:09.8 7:08

138 46 Ethan Schwendeman, 16 22:07.44 22:13.3 7:08

139 16 Corey Vukovic, 25 22:08.76 22:11.3 7:09

140 4 Jeff Christopher, 42 22:12.18 22:16.0 7:10

141 14 Elyssa Larrier, 15*, Sole Sisters 22:18.01 22:23.6 7:12

142 47 Tyler Staton, 17 22:19.49 22:39.2 7:12

143 48 Cameron Turney, 17, Salem, OH 22:20.88 22:27.1 7:13

144 15 Jordi Warrick, 19* 22:26.12 22:29.9 7:14

145 8 Rob Motz, 31, Mass, OH 22:26.26 22:33.8 7:14

146 5 Zoe Robertson, 14* 22:28.82 22:35.9 7:15

147 49 Ian Smith, 15 22:30.35 22:34.5 7:16

148 6 Kelly Patrick, 13*, Salem, OH 22:30.72 22:38.2 7:16

149 22 Trent Kenreigh, 20 22:33.83 22:44.4 7:17

150 5 David Talbert, 41 22:36.21 22:40.3 7:17

151 2 Katie Stewart, 21* 22:36.26 22:39.9 7:18

152 3 Meredith Deichler, 31*, Run Salem 22:36.48 22:46.3 7:18

153 3 Matt Minchilli, 35, Columbiana, OH 22:37.51 22:48.4 7:18

154 2 Alex McFarland, 10 22:41.49 23:03.1 7:19

155 17 Justin Meeson, 26 22:43.92 22:50.9 7:20

156 1 Jessica McFall, 36*, Youngstown, OH 22:46.63 22:48.7 7:21

157 6 Edward Staton, 40 22:48.43 23:05.5 7:21

158 2 Rick Selby, 51 22:50.25 23:00.8 7:22

159 6 Chris Marmon, 45 22:53.94 23:04.2 7:23

160 4 Jamie Sanor, 37 22:54.17 23:03.4 7:23

161 7 Jason Craig, 40 22:54.88 22:59.5 7:24

162 1 Margaret Morgan, 56*, Rover 22:55.31 23:00.6 7:24

163 16 Madeleine Randall, 18*, Omaha, NE 22:55.92 23:01.3 7:24

164 17 Michaela Randall, 18*, Omana, Ne 22:56.27 23:02.0 7:24

165 7 Steve Hoffmaster, 45 22:56.65 23:08.0 7:24

166 3 Lindsay Gatchel, 22* 22:57.04 23:02.9 7:24

167 3 Tod Theodore, 50 22:59.22 23:05.8 7:25

168 18 Courtney Dockry, 17*, Youngstown, OH 23:00.07 23:11.2 7:25

169 8 Nathan McFarland, 13 23:03.78 23:23.3 7:26

170 7 Jenna Jacobson, 12* 23:04.15 23:08.4 7:26

171 18 Joshua Matthews, 26 23:04.16 23:10.7 7:27

172 4 Erica Dilworth, 22* 23:05.12 23:11.0 7:27

173 3 Caiden Hart, 10 23:06.25 23:14.1 7:27

174 5 Chad Linkous, 38, East Rochester, OH 23:07.10 23:14.2 7:27

175 6 Drew Hart, 35 23:08.30 23:16.0 7:28

176 4 Myles Mathys, 10, Kent, OH 23:11.30 23:14.6 7:29

177 50 Trent Kellogg, 15 23:12.59 23:20.1 7:29

178 4 Megan Quimby, 32* 23:14.57 23:19.5 7:30

179 19 Russell Howell, 29 23:15.86 23:22.8 7:30

180 20 Matt Lesky, 26, Cheyeene, WY 23:16.04 23:19.8 7:30

181 9 Jacob Yoder, 34, Salem, OH 23:17.69 23:22.7 7:31

182 21 Zach Bennett, 28, Salem, OH 23:21.04 23:35.5 7:32

183 8 Katie Obrien, 14*, Austintown, OH 23:23.69 23:29.7 7:33

184 4 Mark Winn, 50 23:23.76 23:27.1 7:33

185 8 Jason Barr, 41, Monaca, Pa 23:24.30 23:32.8 7:33

186 10 Rob Welch, 33, Upper Arlington, OH 23:25.39 23:30.5 7:33

187 5 Jim Sainato, 50, Youngstown, OH 23:25.44 23:32.0 7:33

188 19 Victoria Bosze, 16*, Canfield, OH 23:34.69 23:42.2 7:36

189 51 Jesse Slocer, 16, Salem, OH 23:37.18 23:52.8 7:37

190 9 Steve Datish, 44 23:45.07 23:50.4 7:40

191 8 Tim Powers, 48, Boardman, OH 23:45.22 23:48.0 7:40

192 5 Jessica Matthews-Young, 23* 23:45.83 23:52.5 7:40

193 11 Matt Freeman, 34 23:47.62 24:02.0 7:41

194 6 Hallie Hank, 21*, Salem, OH 23:50.77 24:02.7 7:42

195 7 Jason Rohrer, 36, Streetsboro, OH 23:52.18 24:02.0 7:42

196 22 Thomas Craig, 28, Sebring, OH 23:52.24 24:01.1 7:42

197 7 Danielle Perry, 20* 23:53.00 24:04.9 7:42

198 1 Moira Fair, 54*, Master Minds 23:53.08 24:03.7 7:42

199 4 James Olmstead, 55 23:57.29 24:06.1 7:44

200 9 Zach Potkanowicz, 13 23:57.75 24:09.5 7:44

201 10 Bill Smith, 44 23:59.11 24:13.9 7:44

202 5 Christina Toth, 33* 23:59.44 24:02.7 7:44

203 2 Melissa Huzyak, 35* 24:00.23 24:11.2 7:45

204 8 Mike Dota, 38, Mineral Ridge, OH 24:00.49 24:09.1 7:45

205 9 Jessica Goist, 12*, Youngstown, OH 24:01.48 24:07.6 7:45

206 20 Katherine Stiff, 17*, Salem, OH 24:01.88 24:07.7 7:45

207 23 Jake Marshall, 25 24:02.03 24:10.1 7:45

208 9 Tony Ford, 36, Leetonia, OH 24:08.58 24:31.7 7:47

209 21 Caela Lehman, 18*, Salem, OH 24:11.12 24:15.9 7:48

210 10 Halle Cochran, 11*, Salem, OH 24:11.22 24:16.2 7:48

211 12 Mike Sullivan, 30 24:11.60 24:36.5 7:48

212 24 Joe Burnich, 25, Youngstown, OH 24:13.46 24:27.4 7:49

213 5 Jack Willett, 58 24:14.56 24:33.8 7:49

214 6 Ed Schneider, 54 24:14.70 24:24.8 7:49

215 8 Brittany Murphy, 23*, Youngstown, OH 24:15.24 24:28.8 7:49

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

216 9 Rachel Sell, 20* 24:17.72 24:48.1 7:50

217 25 Kevin Lehman, 27 24:17.99 24:33.4 7:50

218 13 George Kovach, Jr., 32 24:19.30 24:21.6 7:51

219 23 Isaiah Maher, 21 24:21.50 24:31.4 7:51

220 26 Ryan Rhodes, 25 24:25.05 24:40.8 7:53

221 6 Erika Meissner, 34* 24:26.37 24:30.1 7:53

222 52 Michael DiPaolo, 16 24:27.00 24:51.5 7:53

223 10 Sarah Maffitt, 21* 24:27.52 24:37.0 7:53

224 7 Kimberly Durstwheeler, 30*, Warren, OH 24:27.97 24:34.6 7:54

225 22 Katie Matthews, 18* 24:28.78 24:37.2 7:54

226 14 Jr Polk, 30 24:30.43 24:39.9 7:54

227 2 Joe Linderman, 60 24:32.18 24:47.6 7:55

228 3 Melina Lerch, 35* 24:32.30 24:42.5 7:55

229 10 Tyler Betters, 13, Austintown, OH 24:34.15 24:45.6 7:56

230 15 Eric McLellan, 33, Broadview Hts, OH 24:34.55 24:53.7 7:56

231 1 Pamela Byers, 46* 24:35.81 24:37.1 7:56

232 24 Derek Drinnon, 20 24:36.03 24:59.9 7:56

233 8 Mandy Rowe, 32*, Warren, OH 24:37.82 24:48.5 7:57

234 11 Byron Abrigg, 44 24:41.24 24:52.5 7:58

235 1 Amy Bennett, 43* 24:41.37 24:54.4 7:58

236 53 Josh Craig, 15 24:43.35 24:51.5 7:59

237 23 Magdalene Durbak, 17*, Rover 24:45.29 24:54.3 7:59

238 24 Jenny Janovick, 17*, Rover 24:45.52 24:54.6 7:59

239 27 Dan Jamison, 28 24:45.96 24:54.9 7:59

240 3 Gary Jeffries, 68 24:46.19 24:56.7 7:59

241 54 Zach Economous, 18 24:47.66 24:50.1 8:00

242 2 Leslie Ellis, 47*, Run Salem 24:48.95 25:05.3 8:00

243 25 Michael Divito, 21, Powell, OH 24:49.14 24:53.6 8:00

244 12 Eric Murray, 40, Salem, OH 24:53.50 25:22.3 8:02

245 11 Lauren Stone, 23* 24:54.59 25:00.3 8:02

246 26 Alex Stone, 20 24:54.63 25:00.7 8:02

247 27 Ryan Leach, 24 24:56.03 25:00.2 8:03

248 7 Doug Stahl, 50 24:56.22 25:17.1 8:03

249 25 Abby Licate, 16*, Ashtabula, OH 24:56.66 25:16.5 8:03

250 16 Mike Mazanowski, 33, Leetonia, OH 24:58.14 25:08.9 8:03

251 28 Shaun Winkler, 29 24:59.05 25:01.3 8:04

252 9 Laura K. Lendvay, 30* 25:03.08 25:11.2 8:05

253 6 Patrick Janovick, 56, Rover 25:03.20 25:10.2 8:05

254 12 Brooke Fusco, 20* 25:04.20 25:22.3 8:05

255 1 Cassandra Hively, 25*, Salem, OH 25:05.05 25:14.3 8:05

256 3 Maureen Shonn, 47*, Canfield, OH 25:06.40 25:12.8 8:06

257 13 John Whaley, 43, Carrollton, OH 25:09.0 0

258 2 Gina Holton, 26*, Warren, OH 25:10.03 25:19.1 8:07

259 55 Josh Liberati, 16 25:12.82 25:29.7 8:08

260 3 Elizabeth Crawford, 26* 25:12.84 25:26.3 8:08

261 10 Allyson Tomko, 31* 25:14.02 25:25.1 8:08

262 29 John Burkey, 29 25:14.22 25:25.1 8:08

263 14 Mike Barber, 41, Bucknuts 25:14.27 25:28.5 8:08

264 28 Eric Ehrenberg, 21 25:14.48 25:35.1 8:09

265 13 Emily Messino, 20* 25:14.83 25:35.2 8:09

266 11 Colin Scahill, 12, Ravenna, OH 25:14.83 25:18.2 8:09

267 15 Timothy Mason, 43 25:15.06 25:17.6 8:09

268 16 Brad Stephens, 40, Salem, OH 25:15.75 25:41.1 8:09

269 5 Tim Stephens, 8, Salem, OH 25:15.81 25:41.4 8:09

270 4 Bruce Edgell, 60, East Liverpool, OH 25:17.29 25:25.7 8:09

271 17 William Mathys, 44, Kent, OH 25:17.72 25:22.0 8:10

272 12 Nicholas Rutler, 12, Canfield, OH 25:20.05 25:24.9 8:10

273 30 Eldon Martin, 25 25:20.34 25:36.2 8:10

274 56 Lex Murray, 15, Runners 1 25:20.81 25:32.1 8:11

275 10 Philip Dwyer, 39, Boardman, OH 25:21.98 25:48.9 8:11

276 18 Charles Carnes, 41 25:22.65 25:44.6 8:11

277 19 Doug Johnston, 41, Carrollton, OH 25:24.53 25:33.9 8:12

278 29 Josh Post, 23, Salem, OH 25:28.71 25:36.5 8:13

279 6 Donnie Oesch, 8, Salem, OH 25:31.43 25:38.9 8:14

280 4 Melissa Millikin, 35* 25:31.48 26:08.5 8:14

281 11 Nicole Teasley, 30* 25:34.60 25:59.4 8:15

282 11 Mason Seachrist, 37, Canfield, OH 25:36.89 25:50.3 8:16

283 5 John Bomboy, 60 25:37.03 25:52.7 8:16

284 17 Michael Douglas, 31, Salem, OH 25:37.91 25:56.5 8:16

285 57 Matthew Lacount, 15, Newton, NC 25:38.04 25:53.8 8:16

286 11 Rylee Pancake, 14* 25:38.15 25:51.1 8:16

287 18 Allen Welch, 30, Salem, OH 25:40.92 25:45.9 8:17

288 1 Sue Thayer, 66* 25:41.24 25:58.5 8:17

289 9 Lex Murray, 47, Runners 1 25:44.00 26:25.0 8:18

290 12 Alicia Hill, 32*, Youngstown, OH 25:45.40 26:07.0 8:19

291 4 Emily Olmstead, 27* 25:45.48 25:54.7 8:19

292 26 Andrah Toney, 17*, Sole Sisters 25:47.39 25:53.0 8:19

293 12 Heaven Hart, 13* 25:48.17 25:56.2 8:19

294 27 Toni Dickinson, 17*, Rootstown, OH 25:50.62 25:59.9 8:20

295 8 Phil Hovanic, 54, Salem, OH 25:51.50 26:31.2 8:20

296 7 Thomas Frost, 58 25:53.13 26:13.0 8:21

297 58 Aaron Hlavcak, 15, Salem, OH 25:54.11 26:02.1 8:21

298 20 Tom Koskinen, 42 25:54.34 26:09.0 8:21

299 21 Matt Peters, 42 25:54.84 26:05.1 8:22

300 12 David Harris, 39, Chester, WV 25:55.87 26:04.6 8:22

301 28 Ashley Osborne, 19* 25:56.95 26:15.4 8:22

302 59 Maximilian Rightetto, 15, Salem, OH 25:57.85 26:06.2 8:23

303 9 Mike Long, 54 25:58.35 26:14.6 8:23

304 2 Carole Spooner, 56*, Run Salem 25:58.97 26:21.3 8:23

305 22 Don Moeglin, 44, Malvern, OH 26:00.44 26:07.2 8:23

306 13 Katherine Aitchison, 33*, Carmel, WY 26:00.99 26:18.6 8:24

307 14 Brynn Rozeski, 30*, Run Salem 26:01.16 26:24.3 8:24

308 13 Chase Flanagan, 13, Dellroy, OH 26:02.39 26:13.0 8:24

309 29 Jerica Day, 17*, Youngstown, OH 26:02.66 26:13.5 8:24

310 30 Regan O'Hara, 16*, Sole Sisters 26:03.16 26:28.9 8:24

311 10 Joe Morucci, 50 26:03.24 26:12.0 8:24

312 31 Alexis Madeline, 17*, Sole Sisters 26:03.52 26:28.7 8:24

313 30 Dan Kearns, 21, Salem, OH 26:04.06 26:17.0 8:25

314 14 Kelli Girts, 21*, Poland, OH 26:04.40 26:17.2 8:25

315 15 Suzanne Waterbedl, 22*, Salem, OH 26:04.83 26:19.7 8:25

316 23 Curt Kester, 42, Boardman, OH 26:05.50 26:19.5 8:25

317 4 Donna Danko, 46* 26:07.35 26:10.5 8:26

318 24 Nick Bush, 40, Salem, OH 26:09.16 26:42.4 8:26

319 60 Chase Howard, 18, Salem, OH 26:12.12 26:32.9 8:27

320 31 Benjamin Richards, 27, Cruisen Cousins 26:12.43 26:45.6 8:27

321 32 Cyrena Cooper, 17*, Salem Girls Soccer 26:12.44 26:33.1 8:27

322 8 Bob Fusco, 55 26:16.12 26:34.2 8:28

323 61 Brain Patrick, 16, Salem, OH 26:16.78 26:32.0 8:29

324 14 Bailey McCullough, 14 26:19.49 26:27.8 8:30

325 62 Travis Barcey, 17 26:19.88 26:21.2 8:30

326 63 Matt Robbins, 16 26:20.15 26:25.1 8:30

327 6 Pete Gligor, 72, Alliance, OH 26:22.69 26:37.6 8:31

328 13 Rosie Bresson, 14*, Canfield, OH 26:22.90 26:40.8 8:31

329 7 William Caruthers, 67 26:23.00 26:26.2 8:31

330 19 Jason Pacanowski, 31, Salem, OH 26:23.30 26:29.9 8:31

331 13 Andrew Mashuda, 36 26:28.76 26:52.1 8:33

332 16 Christina Gentile, 20* 26:30.38 26:51.9 8:33

333 5 Stacy Greenamyer, 29* 26:30.55 26:49.6 8:33

334 32 Jason Greenamyer, 29 26:30.65 26:49.5 8:33

335 64 Peter Ruwoldt, 15 26:31.72 26:43.6 8:33

336 14 Jason Osborne, 36, Boardman, OH 26:32.58 26:51.5 8:34

337 33 Marissa Swindell, 16*, Salem Girls Soccer 26:32.59 26:54.8 8:34

338 6 Katie Girts, 25*, Poland, OH 26:33.84 26:46.7 8:34

339 17 Danielle Kramer, 24* 26:34.06 26:47.0 8:34

340 25 Erik Tabor, 42, North Lima, OH 26:34.48 26:42.8 8:34

341 33 Nome Baker, 26, Salem, OH 26:35.08 27:04.4 8:35

342 10 Joe Simpson, 47, Salem, OH 26:35.36 26:53.4 8:35

343 65 Anthony Barcey, 18 26:37.40 26:38.6 8:35

344 9 Joe Palencjk, Jr., 57 26:38.77 26:48.5 8:36

345 11 David Lautzenheiser, 52, Salem, OH 26:41.19 26:51.3 8:37

346 34 Raegan Meals, 16*, Salem Girls Soccer 26:41.26 27:03.7 8:37

347 5 Sarah Vickiry, 35*, Salem, OH 26:41.73 26:58.8 8:37

348 7 Amanda Thorne, 25* 26:41.81 26:58.8 8:37

349 35 Rylee Meals, 16*, Salem Girls Soccer 26:42.42 27:04.9 8:37

350 18 Betsy Yuhaniak, 20* 26:42.82 26:48.6 8:37

351 15 Heather Bishop, 34* 26:43.28 27:12.6 8:37

352 36 Annamaria Jadue, 17*, Youngstown, OH 26:43.62 26:54.8 8:37

353 26 Terry Brown, 40, New Waterford, OH 26:43.63 27:12.6 8:37

354 19 Kerstian Fleshman, 22* 26:44.13 27:07.7 8:37

355 20 Jeff Cook, 33, Hilliard, OH 26:44.48 27:15.5 8:38

356 20 Casey Strang, 21* 26:44.60 27:08.1 8:38

357 7 Clayton Lamb, 9, Chester, WV 26:48.09 27:07.4 8:39

358 31 Cory Palmer, 24, Salem, OH 26:48.49 27:03.0 8:39

359 6 Kelly Fowler, 35* 26:50.37 27:09.4 8:39

360 15 Landon Morucci, 12 26:50.87 26:59.2 8:40

361 3 Marcia Sonneborn, 58* 26:53.57 27:09.6 8:41

362 10 Sid Ravelli, 59, Salem, OH 26:54.64 27:08.2 8:41

363 7 Tina Uzelac, 39* 26:54.78 27:32.3 8:41

364 21 Rachelle Fair, 20*, Master Minds 26:56.20 27:09.8 8:41

365 21 Nick Rothbrust, 32 26:57.53 27:18.1 8:42

366 15 Shane Dennis, 39 26:59.9 0

367 16 Trey Mango, 12 26:59.44 27:37.5 8:42

368 22 Christopher Stone, 32, Run Salem 27:00.29 27:11.1 8:43

369 8 Richard Pitts, 67 27:01.37 27:07.7 8:43

370 22 Lauren Hankle, 23*, Master Minds 27:07.55 27:21.7 8:45

371 8 Angie Bailey, 39* 27:07.83 27:21.4 8:45

372 1 Paige Bailey, 10*, Cool Cucumbers 27:07.88 27:21.1 8:45

373 37 Paige Pancake, 17* 27:08.89 27:21.7 8:45

374 16 Colleen Corcoran, 30* 27:10.25 27:24.9 8:46

375 5 Tracey Truman, 47* 27:12.89 27:37.8 8:47

376 17 Michael Murphy, 14, Apple Creek, OH 27:13.02 27:27.4 8:47

377 18 Nathan Barber, 11, Bucknuts 27:13.11 27:27.6 8:47

378 23 Guillaune Ostyn, 30, Poland, OH 27:13.81 27:25.0 8:47

379 27 Joe Zucco, 43, Niles, OH 27:14.29 27:51.1 8:47

380 11 Dave Stambaugh, 58 27:17.09 27:29.5 8:48

381 38 Sydney Green, 15*, Salem Girls Soccer 27:17.10 27:41.2 8:48

382 34 Matt Vukovic, 28 27:17.56 27:38.2 8:48

383 39 Julia Dundon, 16*, Salem Girls Soccer 27:17.88 27:41.3 8:48

384 2 Lori Toot, 51* 27:19.54 27:37.2 8:49

385 28 Jim Murphy, 43, Apple Creek, OH 27:21.13 27:36.0 8:49

386 35 Justin Skiba, 25 27:21.25 27:28.3 8:49

387 9 Jim Ramsey, 60, Poland, OH 27:22.82 27:44.0 8:50

388 23 Erin Murphy, 24*, Salem, OH 27:22.92 27:48.5 8:50

389 66 Andrew Pasco, 15, Salem, OH 27:22.92 27:31.0 8:50

390 8 Lance Bailey, 7, Cool Cucumbers 27:24.22 27:38.0 8:50

391 11 Tim Obrien, 49, Austintown, OH 27:24.59 27:44.4 8:51

392 16 Steve Bailey, 39 27:24.84 27:38.4 8:51

393 29 Roger Whittaker, 40, Windham, OH 27:25.65 27:48.3 8:51

394 12 Patrick Pivarnik, 45 27:30.06 27:51.1 8:52

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

395 9 Tiffany Stout, 39* 27:30.75 27:59.0 8:53

396 10 Ross Osborne, 63 27:31.04 27:49.8 8:53

397 6 Tricia Kenreigh, 49* 27:34.11 27:44.9 8:54

398 7 Lisa Kirk, 45* 27:35.69 27:59.0 8:54

399 17 Gabe Williams, 35 27:36.72 28:14.0 8:54

400 13 James Beadnell, 45 27:37.78 28:10.4 8:55

401 10 Jennifer Christopher, 39* 27:38.52 27:52.1 8:55

402 30 Keith Ripley, 43, Salem, OH 27:40.89 27:55.7 8:56

403 12 Howard Rohleder, 55 27:42.36 28:13.1 8:56

404 11 Paul Lattavo, 64 27:42.71 27:59.0 8:56

405 12 Darrell Gammon, 60, Alliance, OH 27:45.44 27:51.7 8:57

406 40 Ana Sanor, 17* 27:46.83 28:03.5 8:58

407 19 Colin Smith, 13 27:47.52 28:02.3 8:58

408 31 Hobie Lambert, 44 27:50.74 28:25.4 8:59

409 12 Bruce Maher, 54 27:52.01 28:02.4 8:59

410 20 Zachary Murray, 12, Runners 1 27:53.36 28:34.5 9:00

411 2 Diane Downey, 42* 27:55.20 28:06.3 9:00

412 36 Brendon Hart, 28 27:57.79 28:20.9 9:01

413 3 Laura Lytle, 44* 27:58.41 28:07.4 9:01

414 67 Benjamin Toomey, 18, Youngstown, OH 28:00.08 28:04.2 9:02

415 41 Ashley Cunningham, 19*, Youngstown, OH 28:00.26 28:04.5 9:02

416 4 Sharon Spaeth, 40* 28:02.67 28:26.2 9:03

417 14 Abigail Housley, 13*, Rover 28:04.08 28:13.8 9:03

418 24 Ralph Rivera, 33 28:04.60 28:29.4 9:03

419 11 Nicole Talbert, 39* 28:04.74 28:09.5 9:03

420 8 Jackie Mercer, 25*, Run Salem 28:05.39 28:27.8 9:04

421 37 Kyle Kyser, 26, Salem, OH 28:07.17 28:21.9 9:04

422 17 Kristi Davisson, 30* 28:08.37 28:46.9 9:05

423 25 Brian Davisson, 32 28:08.45 28:47.4 9:05

424 15 Jessica Slocum, 12* 28:11.39 28:38.4 9:06

425 12 Deborah Carnes, 38* 28:11.54 28:33.2 9:06

426 13 Jeff Zimmerman, 61 28:13.23 28:39.2 9:06

427 14 Jeff Pierson, 46, Alliance, OH 28:13.77 28:38.2 9:06

428 24 Anna Robbins, 24* 28:13.83 28:39.6 9:06

429 21 Zachary Tabor, 12, North Lima, OH 28:15.11 28:23.9 9:07

430 15 Dave Jacobson, 47 28:16.16 28:22.8 9:07

431 22 Turner Johnson, 12, Salem Youth Football 28:18.23 28:59.1 9:08

432 32 Perry Kimmel, 44, Columbiana, OH 28:18.66 28:27.9 9:08

433 68 Mike Duda, 18 28:21.19 28:46.6 9:09

434 42 Kelly Tomcsanyi, 17*, Sole Sisters 28:21.50 28:46.5 9:09

435 13 Kerri Pruitt, 37* 28:21.52 28:49.6 9:09

436 18 Mike Dorney, 39, Salem, OH 28:22.36 28:30.9 9:09

437 32 Matt Kilchenman, 23 28:23.36 28:29.6 9:09

438 33 Tyler Durdon, 24, Boardman, OH 28:26.05 28:30.9 9:10

439 9 Amy Lamb, 29* 28:26.65 28:45.9 9:11

440 25 Cali Hardy, 23* 28:27.45 29:03.4 9:11

441 33 Mike Caron, 42, Boardman, OH 28:28.25 28:50.5 9:11

442 23 Danny Linebaugh, 14, Mineral Ridge, OH 28:29.03 28:44.9 9:11

443 14 Sharri Brown, 39*, Canfield, OH 28:29.53 28:54.6 9:11

444 38 Ryan Corcoran, 27, Boardman, OH 28:32.34 28:47.5 9:12

445 43 Maddy Urig, 15*, Canfield, OH 28:32.60 28:51.0 9:12

446 15 Amy Johnson, 38*, Salem Youth Football 28:35.14 29:15.7 9:13

447 44 Lisa Stewart, 19* 28:35.52 28:40.7 9:13

448 4 Pam McCumbers, 58* 28:36.99 28:52.1 9:14

449 13 Keith Remley, 53 28:37.91 28:58.4 9:14

450 13 John Ursu, 55 28:39.17 29:09.2 9:15

451 18 Jennifer Strohm, 33* 28:39.62 29:07.6 9:15

452 8 Brigitta Remley, 49* 28:41.35 29:01.6 9:15

453 3 Caroline Stone, 51*, Run Salem 28:42.79 29:13.8 9:16

454 69 Donnie Duran, 18, New Middletown, OH 28:42.82 28:47.1 9:16

455 16 Diane Marshall, 39* 28:43.43 29:04.8 9:16

456 19 Jen Mazanowski, 33*, Haltec Corporation 28:44.37 29:06.3 9:16

457 10 Natalie Deckerd, 28* 28:44.53 29:06.7 9:16

458 45 Zoie Amatore, 15*, Youngstown, OH 28:48.07 29:12.9 9:17

459 16 Jake Sell, 48 28:48.95 29:19.4 9:18

460 20 Holly Cannon, 30*, Leetonia, OH 28:50.73 29:13.4 9:18

461 26 Kennedy McCrea, 20* 28:51.10 29:05.9 9:18

462 5 Teresa Hack, 40* 28:51.89 29:05.8 9:19

463 26 Logan Strohm, 33, Warren, OH 28:52.71 29:20.6 9:19

464 17 Douglas Motry, 47 28:53.11 29:17.3 9:19

465 46 Stephanie DeMain, 15*, Sole Sisters 28:54.17 29:19.1 9:19

466 11 Margo Wright, 28* 28:55.43 29:15.0 9:20

467 6 Maribeth Diener, 44* 28:57.97 29:13.6 9:21

468 17 Emily Larrier, 39* 28:58.80 29:33.1 9:21

469 21 Amy Diefenderfer, 31*, Canfield, OH 29:00.81 29:47.4 9:22

470 27 Brad Devine, 33 29:01.81 29:40.0 9:22

471 9 Maria Hoffmaster, 45* 29:01.84 29:20.5 9:22

472 39 Scott Deckerd, 29 29:06.5 0

473 22 Valerie Waselich, 32* 29:08.55 29:36.7 9:24

474 18 Craig McBride, 46 29:08.88 29:46.4 9:24

475 47 Greta Frost, 18* 29:09.76 29:29.6 9:24

476 24 Ryan Staton, 11 29:10.85 29:30.7 9:25

477 34 Peter Dufresne, 20, Salem, OH 29:11.87 29:48.9 9:25

478 16 McKenzie Martin, 14* 29:12.90 29:39.4 9:25

479 17 Emma Minamyer, 14* 29:13.00 29:39.3 9:25

480 7 Pamela Bery, 43*, Canfield, OH 29:16.82 29:26.1 9:27

481 35 Jeremy McCumbers, 24 29:23.10 29:38.8 9:29

482 14 Don Hyde, 60 29:23.88 29:45.0 9:29

483 28 Brian Blevins, 32, Canfield, OH 29:26.44 29:56.1 9:30

484 40 Bj Wolfgang, 26 29:30.15 29:59.0 9:31

485 18 Tara McGrath, 36* 29:32.98 30:08.7 9:32

486 12 Elizabeth Rees, 27*, Canfield, OH 29:34.25 30:07.6 9:32

487 25 Landon Talbert, 13 29:36.74 29:41.2 9:33

488 48 Anna Wyss, 17*, Salem, OH 29:36.88 30:00.7 9:33

489 13 Kelly Dragomir, 28*, Run Salem 29:36.99 30:09.5 9:33

490 5 Barbara Coffy, 59*, Run Salem 29:37.72 30:09.2 9:33

491 14 Mallory Borrelli, 29* 29:39.00 30:22.3 9:34

492 23 Katie Ziegler, 32*, Stow, OH 29:41.09 29:58.0 9:35

493 2 Kamryn Rohm, 8* 29:42.37 30:03.3 9:35

494 49 Julia Dolak, 15*, Austintown, OH 29:43.36 30:08.3 9:35

495 24 Gabby Massey, 32* 29:44.42 29:56.4 9:36

496 2 Mickey Buck, 60*, Run Salem 29:44.61 30:06.0 9:36

497 50 Jenna Smith, 16*, Salem, OH 29:45.98 30:09.9 9:36

498 3 Jean Countryman, 63*, Run Salem 29:45.99 30:11.4 9:36

499 25 Amy Farmer, 32*, Run Salem 29:50.05 30:20.6 9:37

500 51 Nicole Goontz, 17*, Salem, OH 29:51.01 30:14.0 9:38

501 52 Brittany Skiba, 17* 29:51.14 30:14.2 9:38

502 19 Chris Urig, 47, Canfield, OH 29:51.72 30:15.0 9:38

503 8 Karin Wellendorf, 41* 29:53.28 30:03.8 9:38

504 27 Melissa Dobstaff, 24* 29:53.32 30:31.9 9:38

505 28 Hannah Morgan, 20* 29:53.56 30:30.9 9:39

506 53 Emily Ehrenberg, 16*, Salem Girls Soccer 29:54.74 30:19.0 9:39

507 26 Katie Stambaugh, 32* 29:55.12 30:27.5 9:39

508 54 Ashley Marx, 15*, Salem Girls Soccer 29:55.62 30:19.5 9:39

509 55 Madison Schwartz, 17*, Salem, OH 29:55.89 30:19.3 9:39

510 27 Beth Devine, 31* 29:56.52 30:34.5 9:40

511 10 Laurie Camp, 46*, Run Salem 29:57.80 30:20.8 9:40

512 9 Ryan McCullough, 10 29:59.34 30:16.0 9:40

513 56 Maddie Abrigg, 15* 30:00.47 30:11.6 9:41

514 14 Mark Dickey, 51 30:02.63 30:10.2 9:41

515 3 Molly Hoppel, 9*, Salem, OH 30:02.72 30:13.3 9:42

516 18 Aurelia Wright, 11*, Salem, OH 30:03.10 30:27.7 9:42

517 15 Melissa Davner, 29* 30:03.41 30:29.5 9:42

518 19 Leila Bailey, 12*, Cool Cucumbers 30:05.12 30:19.2 9:42

519 20 Kennedy Grimes, 12*, Cool Cucumbers 30:05.25 30:19.2 9:42

520 16 Heather Kovach, 25* 30:07.07 30:28.4 9:43

521 28 Lori Magoulick, 34*, Newton Falls, O 30:08.10 30:19.6 9:43

522 21 Katelyn Dustinan, 14*, Salem, OH 30:08.34 30:32.8 9:43

523 17 Julie Cappuzzello, 25* 30:10.16 30:32.7 9:44

524 41 Andrew Schuler, 25 30:10.52 30:32.9 9:44

525 29 Candace Rivera, 33* 30:12.28 30:55.0 9:45

526 4 Jenna McClish, 9*, Salem, OH 30:13.37 30:23.9 9:45

527 19 Jaime Patterson, 36* 30:16.55 30:44.0 9:46

528 11 Linda Case, 49* 30:17.32 30:41.5 9:46

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

529 22 Sage Robertson, 12* 30:18.83 31:01.4 9:47

530 42 Ed Butch, 29, Cuyahoga Falls, OH 30:20.63 30:48.3 9:47

531 19 Craig Faulkner, 37, Streetsboro, OH 30:22.94 30:57.3 9:48

532 29 Geoffey Callahan, 33, Salem, OH 30:25.63 30:49.1 9:49

533 18 Angela Marshall, 25* 30:28.05 30:46.1 9:50

534 20 Ryan Pike, 38, Columbiana, OH 30:29.34 30:46.4 9:50

535 29 Leah Perry, 23* 30:30.50 30:42.3 9:50

536 23 Gracie Gretz, 13*, Rover 30:32.94 30:42.6 9:51

537 30 Victoria Howser, 33* 30:34.22 31:06.0 9:52

538 19 Kristen Green, 25* 30:35.52 31:03.7 9:52

539 43 Ryan Green, 26 30:35.68 31:04.0 9:52

540 36 Dan Binekey, 21 30:35.92 31:13.9 9:52

541 57 Angela Christensen, 19* 30:36.43 31:14.2 9:52

542 26 Bobby Morrell, 14 30:37.77 31:03.6 9:53

543 58 Haley Gianfrancesco, 16*, Boardman, OH 30:38.24 31:03.6 9:53

544 20 Victoria Adams, 29* 30:44.91 31:19.0 9:55

545 20 Dean Economous, 45 30:51.86 31:04.3 9:57

546 21 Brandon Mango, 35 30:57.61 31:35.4 9:59

547 6 Mary Ann McGuire, 59*, Run Salem 31:01.07 31:32.7 10:00

548 59 Katelynn Engler, 15* 31:01.33 31:23.1 10:00

549 21 Ann Dombroski, 25* 31:10.07 31:34.5 10:03

550 44 Thomas DeChellis, 25 31:10.18 31:34.3 10:03

551 22 Courtney Sawhney, 26* 31:10.31 31:26.9 10:03

552 21 Tom Nannah, 49 31:10.37 31:26.9 10:03

553 24 Natalie Barber, 13*, Bucknuts 31:12.60 31:34.6 10:04

554 22 Darren Elias, 48, Salem, OH 31:20.76 31:50.1 10:07

555 14 Fred Girscht, 56, Columbus, OH 31:21.58 31:57.8 10:07

556 60 Carly Sedlacek, 15*, Homeworth, OH 31:23.86 31:37.3 10:08

557 25 Kristen Sedlacek, 13*, Homeworth, OH 31:24.28 31:37.6 10:08

558 4 Karen Navoyosky, 61*, Run Salem 31:27.76 31:59.1 10:09

559 10 Josh Meissner, 10, Stewartstown, PA 31:30.95 31:35.2 10:10

560 15 Joe Salmen, 54 31:31.12 31:45.1 10:10

561 61 Dana Drinnon, 16* 31:31.16 31:55.3 10:10

562 34 Steve Bennett, 44 31:31.18 31:54.1 10:10

563 31 Danielle Freeman, 31* 31:39.00 31:59.3 10:13

564 4 Leslie Christensen, 51*, Ravenna, OH 31:42.80 32:21.2 10:14

565 32 Marci Vogelberger, 34* 31:44.36 32:08.3 10:14

566 37 Michael Ballow, 23 31:44.58 32:17.5 10:14

567 30 Brooke Jackson, 23* 31:44.68 32:17.5 10:14

568 9 Marsha Harris, 40*, Chester, WV 31:45.93 32:15.3 10:15

569 27 Anthony Datish, 11 31:48.42 32:04.5 10:16

570 35 Lou Liberati, 43 31:52.06 32:08.7 10:17

571 62 Roberta Vanpelt, 19* 31:54.24 32:09.8 10:17

572 45 David Woods II, 27 31:55.95 32:35.6 10:18

573 20 Lisa Congo, 35* 31:58.55 32:18.8 10:19

574 30 Paul Gilbert, 30 31:59.53 32:33.1 10:19

575 11 Davin Koskinen, 10 32:00.54 32:04.6 10:20

576 5 Allie Murray, 9*, Runners 1 32:01.58 32:43.0 10:20

577 21 Lori Dustman, 39* 32:05.63 32:33.2 10:21

578 22 Evan Rees, 36, Canfield, OH 32:06.37 32:39.5 10:21

579 15 Bob Burkey, 58 32:10.28 32:31.9 10:23

580 33 Erin Colella, 30* 32:13.39 32:53.6 10:24

581 23 Nikki Kramer, 29*, Run Salem 32:13.42 32:53.3 10:24

582 16 Ray Moore, 57 32:15.95 32:28.5 10:24

583 23 Mike Draia, 37, Manor Maniacs 32:16.23 32:51.5 10:25

584 24 Shannon Starr, 28*, Manor Maniacs 32:16.79 32:51.9 10:25

585 12 Kristine Hodge, 47*, Columbus, OH 32:20.06 32:55.4 10:26

586 10 Tracy Barber, 40*, Bucknuts 32:20.39 32:42.5 10:26

587 6 Nicole Barber, 8*, Bucknuts 32:20.54 32:42.7 10:26

588 11 Joyce Garnet, 42* 32:21.37 33:00.7 10:26

589 46 Mike Lendvay, 29, Cortland, OH 32:26.65 32:55.1 10:28

590 34 Christy Temple, 32* 32:28.34 33:10.3 10:28

591 63 Kayleigh Null, 19* 32:28.91 32:36.7 10:29

592 12 Heather Ohara, 44*, Hubbard, OH 32:33.78 33:08.7 10:30

593 12 Liam Miller, 9, Salem Youth Football 32:34.34 32:42.0 10:30

594 7 Caley Scahill, 10*, Ravenna, OH 32:35.01 32:52.8 10:31

595 26 Emily Null, 14*, Salem, OH 32:36.16 32:44.2 10:31

596 35 Samantha Flaviano, 31*, Manor Maniacs 32:37.98 33:12.7 10:32

597 22 Traci O'Brian, 38*, Runners 1 32:43.36 33:24.8 10:33

598 17 Steven Ruwoldt, 58 32:44.33 32:56.8 10:34

599 13 Tracy Flanagan, 42*, Dellroy, OH 32:44.38 33:22.3 10:34

600 23 Jessica Robertson, 38* 32:46.39 33:28.7 10:34

601 36 Nichole Fillman, 34*, Marysville, OH 32:48.04 33:30.1 10:35

602 24 Kristin Anderson, 37* 32:55.44 33:34.8 10:37

603 70 Luke Thomas, 17 32:56.41 33:34.8 10:38

604 14 Jill Kandel, 44* 32:56.62 33:35.9 10:38

605 28 Matthew Ferree, 11, Youngstown, OH 32:58.94 33:03.9 10:38

606 23 Robert Albright, 46 33:04.62 33:36.3 10:40

607 25 Michelle Novosel, 38*, Lousiville, OH 33:05.85 33:23.4 10:41

608 64 Heather Kirk, 15* 33:05.94 33:48.6 10:41

609 31 Jason Cleland, 32 33:06.82 33:39.9 10:41

610 36 Brian Martin, 41, Cruisen Cousins 33:08.13 33:40.7 10:41

611 8 Amaya Martin, 10*, Cruisen Cousins 33:09.15 33:39.7 10:42

612 24 Adam Deeter, 36 33:09.44 33:36.2 10:42

613 25 Megan Alvarez, 25* 33:15.12 33:43.5 10:44

614 25 Mike Helmick, 36, Salem, OH 33:15.13 33:33.8 10:44

615 27 Maria Atas, 12*, Campbell, OH 33:15.50 33:54.6 10:44

616 28 Arianna Maillis, 12*, Campbell, OH 33:16.20 33:55.2 10:44

617 26 Lori Miller, 36*, Salem Youth Football 33:16.49 33:57.8 10:44

618 37 Michael Maillis, 44, Campbell, OH 33:16.87 33:55.7 10:44

619 27 Stephanie Helmick, 35*, Salem, OH 33:17.07 33:34.7 10:44

620 13 Jodi Haylett, 47* 33:17.19 33:36.6 10:44

621 37 Lisa Stroney, 32*, Manor Maniacs 33:17.33 33:52.6 10:44

622 28 Colleen Flynn, 35*, Manor Maniacs 33:18.12 33:52.8 10:45

623 16 Barry Haylett, 52 33:23.09 33:42.4 10:46

624 65 Lora Martin, 15* 33:23.88 33:39.5 10:46

625 31 Lindsay Winn, 21* 33:30.39 34:01.4 10:49

626 15 Jack Harding, 60, Zelienople, PA 33:30.72 33:57.0 10:49

627 18 Tony Rothbrust, 57 33:31.45 33:52.1 10:49

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

628 29 Gina DeMain, 39* 33:33.00 34:07.9 10:49

629 24 Duane Johnson, 47 33:37.74 34:05.3 10:51

630 13 Preston Markovich, 10, Salem, OH 33:41.13 34:11.7 10:52

631 30 Gina Augustein, 38*, Haltec Corporation 33:41.20 34:04.1 10:52

632 16 Rudy Markovich, 60, Salem, OH 33:41.99 34:12.1 10:52

633 25 Mike Taggart, 47 33:45.48 34:37.3 10:53

634 66 Naudia Pate, 16* 33:45.76 34:37.4 10:53

635 14 Julie Winn, 47* 33:48.76 34:20.1 10:54

636 7 Cindy Gross, 56* 33:50.96 34:17.8 10:55

637 67 Katie Howell, 15*, Salem, OH 33:52.51 34:16.7 10:56

638 32 Maggie Sell, 22* 33:58.18 34:29.2 10:57

639 26 Don Bishop, 36, Salem, OH 34:02.00 34:32.1 10:59

640 8 Cathy Hugli, 55*, Lake Milton, OH 34:09.48 34:40.4 11:01

641 26 Melissa Fortune, 28* 34:10.01 34:17.3 11:01

642 26 Kirk Hartzell, 48 34:11.74 34:38.8 11:02

643 29 Jessica Hartzell, 12* 34:13.93 34:41.0 11:03

644 33 Shannon Graf, 20*, Master Minds 34:15.98 34:30.4 11:03

645 47 Robert Kotel, 29, Salem, OH 34:18.94 34:39.9 11:04

646 17 Lee White, 51, Austintown, OH 34:21.11 34:56.6 11:05

647 68 Erin Obrien, 16*, Austintown, OH 34:23.83 34:43.6 11:06

648 48 Kevin Fuschetto, 29 34:24.52 34:58.3 11:06

649 49 Jason Paster, 29 34:24.58 34:58.2 11:06

650 34 Jordan Gottschling, 23*, Manor Maniacs 34:26.46 35:01.0 11:07

651 38 Rebecca Miller, 34* 34:29.81 35:02.2 11:08

652 39 Melissa Wittig, 33* 34:30.39 34:53.6 11:08

653 29 Jacob Liberati, 14 34:30.49 34:47.3 11:08

654 40 Kellie Cleland, 32* 34:30.58 35:02.9 11:08

655 41 Tina Jurich, 32* 34:31.37 34:55.7 11:08

656 38 Robert Miller, 42 34:39.31 35:12.4 11:11

657 31 Stacy Callahan, 35* 34:39.96 35:03.1 11:11

658 38 Jared Glasgow, 24 34:44.11 35:28.5 11:12

659 27 Kimberly Kenst, 25* 34:45.12 35:29.2 11:13

660 42 Kristen Kent Simon, 32* 34:46.47 35:30.5 11:13

661 14 Simon, 1, Powell, OH 34:46.54 35:30.3 11:13

662 32 Brett Simon, 31 34:46.58 35:30.8 11:13

663 32 Kathy Keaggy, 39*, Columbiana, OH 34:46.83 35:21.8 11:13

664 43 Julia Vargo, 31*, Run Salem 34:47.96 35:20.1 11:14

665 19 John Dawson, 58 34:51.36 35:36.8 11:15

666 44 Danielle McClain, 32*, Haltec Corporation 34:52.38 35:15.2 11:15

667 27 Scott Augustein, 47 34:53.25 35:26.8 11:15

668 27 Danny Green, 38 34:56.45 35:10.2 11:16

669 33 Laura Kramer, 37*, Cruisen Cousins 34:56.75 35:39.5 11:16

670 28 Ken Kibler, 47, Salem, OH 34:58.90 35:48.4 11:17

671 39 Daniel Jacobson, 44 35:00.99 35:32.9 11:18

672 15 Leann Albright, 46* 35:03.60 35:35.5 11:19

673 39 Zach Penick, 20 35:04.25 35:16.3 11:19

674 15 Lorie States, 43* 35:04.64 35:40.5 11:19

675 9 Kay Larson, 55* 35:09.68 35:37.3 11:21

676 30 Madison Markovich, 12*, Salem, OH 35:15.74 35:42.8 11:22

677 28 Jennifer Mullenax, 25* 35:16.34 35:57.3 11:23

678 29 Jessica Cunningham, 27* 35:20.09 35:53.7 11:24

679 30 Dana Zinz, 28* 35:20.12 35:53.3 11:24

680 34 Wendi Pancake, 38* 35:23.28 36:00.4 11:25

681 35 Kaitlin Schoch, 24*, Salem, OH 35:29.48 35:50.1 11:27

682 18 Jeff Schoch, 54, Salem, OH 35:29.71 35:50.5 11:27

683 36 Peyton Meals, 20* 35:39.21 35:51.3 11:30

684 5 Joan Spalla, 51* 35:43.40 36:08.0 11:31

685 16 Alison Green, 40* 35:44.77 35:58.5 11:32

686 69 Faith McGuire, 18* 35:45.60 36:23.2 11:32

687 37 Victoria McGuire, 22* 35:45.81 36:23.3 11:32

688 31 Heather Ramsey, 29* 35:46.77 36:01.7 11:33

689 17 Brenda Royer, 42*, Sharon, PA 35:53.53 36:26.0 11:35

690 19 Mike Murphy, 54, Salem, OH 35:56.43 36:22.8 11:36

691 35 Andrea Drobik, 39* 35:57.29 36:39.1 11:36

692 16 Karie Nahas, 45* 36:18.21 36:45.3 11:43

693 18 Melissa Fletcher, 43* 36:18.28 36:46.2 11:43

694 70 Robin Goist, 17* 36:23.73 36:49.3 11:44

695 32 Katie Pacanowski, 28*, Salem, OH 36:26.05 37:01.6 11:45

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

696 19 Kimberly Mullenax, 44* 36:33.18 37:14.2 11:47

697 45 Nicole Young, 33* 36:36.81 37:06.5 11:49

698 20 Wayne Gorby, 53 36:39.16 36:54.5 11:49

699 46 Dawn Decarlo, 30* 36:49.37 37:15.1 11:53

700 33 Greg Decarlo, 31 36:49.46 37:15.0 11:53

701 31 Morgan Croyle, 14*, Lisbon, OH 36:52.38 37:17.3 11:54

702 20 Patti Kober, 43*, Salem, OH 36:55.17 37:27.9 11:55

703 71 Haley Hochadel, 15*, Salem, OH 36:56.33 37:20.7 11:55

704 72 Makenzie Schwartz, 17*, Salem, OH 36:57.01 37:20.9 11:55

705 20 Patrick Reagan, 59 36:57.75 37:26.5 11:55

706 21 Lisa Foley, 42*, Youngstown, OH 37:03.11 37:35.5 11:57

707 17 John Niles, 61 37:03.52 37:46.4 11:57

708 47 Annette Cook, 32*, Hilliard, OH 37:09.74 37:40.4 11:59

709 73 Chelsea Mann, 15* 37:19.80 37:36.2 12:03

710 74 Kayle Augustine, 17*, Poland, OH 37:20.61 37:37.0 12:03

711 9 Elizabeth Ripley, 10*, Salem, OH 37:20.94 37:36.3 12:03

712 48 Jamie Hile, 34*, Salem, OH 37:21.39 37:47.3 12:03

713 10 Skyler Green, 10*, Salem, OH 37:21.61 37:36.8 12:03

714 11 Kaelyn Helmick, 10*, Salem, OH 37:22.83 37:38.1 12:03

715 32 Makala Nye, 11*, Salem, OH 37:23.04 37:47.1 12:04

716 50 Drew Bland, 28, Washington Dc 37:24.82 38:09.7 12:04

717 18 Jay Bland, 62 37:25.05 38:09.8 12:04

718 17 Kelly Laubacher, 45*, Salem, OH 37:37.29 38:16.8 12:08

719 33 Hannah Brewer, 13*, Boardman, OH 37:43.16 38:20.1 12:10

720 71 Eric Miller, 18 37:43.66 38:24.1 12:10

721 34 Ray Vogelberger, 33 37:51.39 38:16.7 12:13

722 34 Alyssa Koskinen, 13* 38:03.22 38:30.4 12:17

723 75 Kayla Lacount, 18*, Newton, NC 38:15.56 38:33.3 12:21

724 35 Robert McCoy, 32, Salem Youth Football 38:18.10 38:59.9 12:21

725 12 Alyssa Flament, 5* 38:21.25 39:03.7 12:22

726 36 Sarah Flament, 38* 38:21.76 39:04.1 12:23

727 51 Travis Ramsey, 29 38:21.92 39:02.3 12:23

728 52 Justin Pownell, 26 38:24.80 38:58.5 12:23

729 38 Aimee Jones, 20* 38:25.06 38:59.1 12:24

730 39 Kristen Gismondi, 23* 38:32.06 39:10.4 12:26

731 37 Kara Headland, 35* 38:34.83 38:57.7 12:27

732 21 Doug Williams, 57 38:35.77 39:17.8 12:27

733 18 Brenda Lipp, 46* 38:46.04 39:12.8 12:30

734 19 Nils Nilsson, 65, Columbiana, OH 38:47.04 39:32.2 12:31

735 22 Kim Rohm, 44* 39:10.01 39:41.4 12:38

736 36 Steve Hovanic, 30, Salem, OH 39:16.06 39:54.6 12:40

737 53 Zach Malloy, 28, Salem, OH 39:16.17 39:54.6 12:40

738 40 Doug Falk, 40, Salem, OH 39:20.62 39:32.1 12:41

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

739 10 Barbara Toth, 58* 39:39.46 40:24.8 12:48

740 38 Athena Tausch, 38* 39:41.92 40:22.2 12:48

741 19 Diane Morrell, 49* 39:57.64 40:23.7 12:53

742 72 Greg Haylett, 18 40:07.33 40:26.1 12:57

743 73 Ben Haylett, 17 40:07.43 40:26.3 12:57

744 20 Darbie Ferraramathys, 45*, Kent, OH 40:08.24 40:26.7 12:57

745 40 Lindsay Ller, 21*, Salem, OH 40:09.01 40:45.8 12:57

746 41 Sarah Haylett, 21* 40:09.09 40:28.0 12:57

747 23 Jill Koskinen, 42* 40:12.68 40:43.0 12:58

748 39 Crystal Markovich, 35*, Salem, OH 40:20.03 40:50.6 13:01

749 6 Dianne Foster, 52* 40:26.20 40:58.5 13:03

750 37 Benjamin Good, 32, Hanoverton, OH 40:26.82 40:58.7 13:03

751 33 Katie Schwendeman, 27*, Lisbon, OH 40:50.05 41:31.7 13:10

752 38 Tim Wright, 33 41:02.25 41:38.5 13:14

753 24 Tena Liberati, 42* 41:04.26 41:42.8 13:15

754 35 Madelyn Liberati, 11* 41:04.40 41:42.9 13:15

755 21 Anna Kibler, 45*, Salem, OH 41:05.45 41:54.7 13:15

756 13 Jacki Wright, 9* 41:08.44 41:44.0 13:16

757 34 Shayna Schwendeman, 25*, Salem, OH 41:11.25 41:53.5 13:17

758 35 Elaina Hart, 28*, Salem, OH 41:38.92 42:18.4 13:26

759 40 Rachel Pitts, 37* 41:42.88 42:12.7 13:27

760 42 Amber McCumbers, 24* 41:44.71 42:03.3 13:28

761 43 Rachael Richards, 24*, Cruisen Cousins 41:54.04 42:37.4 13:31

762 15 Elijah Wright, 6 41:54.86 42:31.8 13:31

763 30 Raider Morgan, 12 42:04.36 42:45.6 13:34

764 25 Lora Morgan, 41* 42:05.12 42:46.2 13:35

765 41 Kara Griffith, 36*, Boardman, OH 42:14.17 42:46.1 13:37

766 49 Becky Wright, 30* 42:15.97 42:53.3 13:38

767 22 Lisa Bittler, 45*, Youngstown, OH 42:18.35 42:49.6 13:39

768 16 Caden Rohm, 9 42:23.47 42:31.0 13:40

769 50 Melissa Croyle, 30*, Leetonia, OH 42:32.29 42:57.4 13:43

770 41 Nick Rohm, 41 42:33.50 43:03.9 13:44

771 42 Nancy Bertmeyer, 39* 42:38.57 43:15.0 13:45

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

772 5 Bette Schrickel, 67* 42:42.46 43:23.8 13:47

773 43 Chrystal Skidmore, 39* 42:53.14 43:28.9 13:50

774 76 Jennet Bertmeyer, 18* 42:58.64 43:35.3 13:52

775 17 Ethan Tausch, 6 43:01.05 43:41.3 13:53

776 28 Jeremy Tausch, 38 43:01.60 43:42.3 13:53

777 23 Dena Barnett, 49* 43:02.11 43:38.2 13:53

778 77 Ashley Staton, 18* 43:05.34 43:27.8 13:54

779 44 Kelly Staton, 37* 43:11.17 43:33.9 13:56

780 11 Lori Ford, 57*, Beloit, OH 43:17.52 43:42.0 13:58

781 36 Mackenzie Montanez, 11*, Cruisen Cousins 43:18.00 44:00.2 13:58

782 45 Kelly Fanello, 35*, Cruisen Cousins 43:28.53 44:10.9 14:01

783 7 Kristine Brewer, 50*, Boardman, OH 43:36.73 44:14.5 14:04

784 51 Anita Kratz, 30* 43:38.59 44:14.7 14:05

785 52 Josiah Murphy Deeter, 32* 43:45.65 44:12.1 14:07

786 29 Tony Greier, 46 43:58.12 44:19.4 14:11

787 29 Eric Markovich, 37, Salem, OH 44:00.82 44:28.8 14:12

788 53 Stacy Marshall, 31*, East Liverpool, OH 44:02.05 44:42.2 14:12

789 46 Michele Marshall, 39*, East Liverpool, OH 44:02.91 44:42.8 14:13

790 42 Shannon Karnosh, 40 44:06.96 44:47.6 14:14

791 74 Ryan Augustine, 15, Poland, OH 44:07.99 44:24.7 14:14

792 78 Jessica Augustine, 17*, Poland, OH 44:14.62 44:53.9 14:16

793 37 McKenzie Quimby, 13* 44:14.92 44:54.0 14:16

794 26 Laura Yash, 44* 44:17.52 45:02.5 14:17

795 27 Lori Smith, 44* 44:17.83 45:02.5 14:17

796 28 Leigh Ann Martin, 40*, Cruisen Cousins 44:27.52 45:11.3 14:20

797 14 Alyssa Kramer, 8*, Cruisen Cousins 44:27.80 45:11.1 14:21

798 15 Ara Mathys, 8*, Kent, OH 44:29.03 44:46.8 14:21

799 47 Kelly Mellinger, 36*, Salem, OH 44:38.31 45:11.0 14:24

800 31 Cody Marchianda, 13, Lowellville, OH 45:00.21 45:16.9 14:31

801 38 Kayla Karnosh, 13*, East Liverpool, OH 45:01.78 45:42.2 14:32

802 48 Shaunna Karnosh, 38*, East Liverpool, OH 45:02.72 45:43.0 14:32

803 32 Max Skidmore, 14 45:13.72 45:49.4 14:35

804 49 Joanne Stomprude, 36* 45:14.64 45:49.2 14:36

805 29 Rebecca Iacobucci, 41* 45:14.68 45:48.9 14:36

806 44 Tiffany Randolph, 24* 45:16.82 45:35.1 14:36

807 30 Gregory Ackley, 47, Bw Xc 45:48.24 46:25.6 14:47

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

808 20 Joseph Jacobson, 77 45:59.51 46:32.5 14:50

809 54 Tamara McCumbers, 32*, Garrettsville, OH 46:34.44 47:10.9 15:01

810 39 Matt McCumbers, 34, Garrettsville, OH 46:34.80 47:11.1 15:02

811 16 Kateline Barr, 6*, Monaca, Pa 47:25.25 48:08.7 15:18

812 50 Amanda Barr, 37* 47:27.69 48:11.2 15:19

813 55 Amy Ward, 34*, Negley, OH 48:05.98 48:31.8 15:31

814 51 Jen Jordan, 38*, Salem, OH 48:07.75 48:32.5 15:32

815 52 Christin Balakoff-Ohara, 35* 48:07.87 48:32.8 15:32

816 17 Lohgan Talbert, 10* 48:39.29 49:15.3 15:42

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

817 24 Mary Rhodes, 47* 49:30.74 50:07.2 15:58

818 45 Abigail Zimmerman, 24* 49:47.88 50:19.8 16:04

819 25 Buffy Leininger, 46* 50:25.70 51:00.6 16:16

820 53 Kara Craig, 37* 51:22.89 52:01.2 16:34

821 46 Diana Hartwig, 23* 51:25.05 52:01.3 16:35

822 30 Tracy Early, 43*, Salem, OH 51:35.10 52:17.5 16:38

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

823 56 Brooke McCoy, 33* 52:29.48 53:12.8 16:56

824 21 Paul Rothbrust, 54 53:01.86 53:32.8 17:06

825 79 Taylor Rothbrust, 18* 53:03.52 53:34.0 17:07

826 47 Kara Taggart, 20* 54:03.56 54:56.9 17:26

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

827 18 Madigan Miller, 8*, Salem Youth Football 56:02.37 56:43.6 18:05

* indicates females

6 finishers among Males (no age given)

17 finishers among Men Under 11

32 finishers among Men 11 - 14

74 finishers among Men 15 - 19

39 finishers among Men 20 - 24

53 finishers among Men 25 - 29

39 finishers among Men 30 - 34

29 finishers among Men 35 - 39

42 finishers among Men 40 - 44

30 finishers among Men 45 - 49

21 finishers among Men 50 - 54

21 finishers among Men 55 - 59

20 finishers among Men 60 & Up

18 finishers among Women Under 11

38 finishers among Women 11 - 14

79 finishers among Women 15 - 19

47 finishers among Women 20 - 24

35 finishers among Women 25 - 29

56 finishers among Women 30 - 34

53 finishers among Women 35 - 39

30 finishers among Women 40 - 44

25 finishers among Women 45 - 49

7 finishers among Women 50 - 54

11 finishers among Women 55 - 59

5 finishers among Women 60 & Up

423 male finishers

404 female finishers

827 total finishers

CLASS CHIP GUN

PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE

Men Under 11

116 1 Peter Datish, 10 21:31.95 21:36.8 6:57

154 2 Alex McFarland, 10 22:41.49 23:03.1 7:19

173 3 Caiden Hart, 10 23:06.25 23:14.1 7:27

176 4 Myles Mathys, 10, Kent, OH 23:11.30 23:14.6 7:29

269 5 Tim Stephens, 8, Salem, OH 25:15.81 25:41.4 8:09

279 6 Donnie Oesch, 8, Salem, OH 25:31.43 25:38.9 8:14

357 7 Clayton Lamb, 9, Chester, WV 26:48.09 27:07.4 8:39

390 8 Lance Bailey, 7, Cool Cucumbers 27:24.22 27:38.0 8:50

512 9 Ryan McCullough, 10 29:59.34 30:16.0 9:40

559 10 Josh Meissner, 10, Stewartstown, PA 31:30.95 31:35.2 10:10

575 11 Davin Koskinen, 10 32:00.54 32:04.6 10:20

593 12 Liam Miller, 9, Salem Youth Football 32:34.34 32:42.0 10:30

630 13 Preston Markovich, 10, Salem, OH 33:41.13 34:11.7 10:52

661 14 Simon, 1, Powell, OH 34:46.54 35:30.3 11:13

762 15 Elijah Wright, 6 41:54.86 42:31.8 13:31

768 16 Caden Rohm, 9 42:23.47 42:31.0 13:40

775 17 Ethan Tausch, 6 43:01.05 43:41.3 13:53

Men 11 - 14

61 1 Brandon Rhodes, 14, Rover 19:43.66 19:44.5 6:22

87 2 Jared McClish, 14, Salem, OH 20:22.64 20:26.3 6:34

105 3 Liam Abrigg, 14 21:02.52 21:05.4 6:47

107 4 Devin Pancake, 12 21:07.39 21:09.7 6:49

110 5 Hunter Christopher, 11, Cool Cucumbers 21:19.03 21:23.1 6:53

115 6 Garrett Dickey, 14, Salem, OH 21:31.66 21:35.3 6:57

128 7 Cameron Christopher, 11, Cool Cucumbers 22:00.21 22:04.2 7:06

169 8 Nathan McFarland, 13 23:03.78 23:23.3 7:26

200 9 Zach Potkanowicz, 13 23:57.75 24:09.5 7:44

229 10 Tyler Betters, 13, Austintown, OH 24:34.15 24:45.6 7:56

266 11 Colin Scahill, 12, Ravenna, OH 25:14.83 25:18.2 8:09

272 12 Nicholas Rutler, 12, Canfield, OH 25:20.05 25:24.9 8:10

308 13 Chase Flanagan, 13, Dellroy, OH 26:02.39 26:13.0 8:24

324 14 Bailey McCullough, 14 26:19.49 26:27.8 8:30

360 15 Landon Morucci, 12 26:50.87 26:59.2 8:40

367 16 Trey Mango, 12 26:59.44 27:37.5 8:42

376 17 Michael Murphy, 14, Apple Creek, OH 27:13.02 27:27.4 8:47

377 18 Nathan Barber, 11, Bucknuts 27:13.11 27:27.6 8:47

407 19 Colin Smith, 13 27:47.52 28:02.3 8:58

410 20 Zachary Murray, 12, Runners 1 27:53.36 28:34.5 9:00

429 21 Zachary Tabor, 12, North Lima, OH 28:15.11 28:23.9 9:07

431 22 Turner Johnson, 12, Salem Youth Football 28:18.23 28:59.1 9:08

442 23 Danny Linebaugh, 14, Mineral Ridge, OH 28:29.03 28:44.9 9:11

476 24 Ryan Staton, 11 29:10.85 29:30.7 9:25

487 25 Landon Talbert, 13 29:36.74 29:41.2 9:33

542 26 Bobby Morrell, 14 30:37.77 31:03.6 9:53

569 27 Anthony Datish, 11 31:48.42 32:04.5 10:16

605 28 Matthew Ferree, 11, Youngstown, OH 32:58.94 33:03.9 10:38

653 29 Jacob Liberati, 14 34:30.49 34:47.3 11:08

763 30 Raider Morgan, 12 42:04.36 42:45.6 13:34

800 31 Cody Marchianda, 13, Lowellville, OH 45:00.21 45:16.9 14:31

803 32 Max Skidmore, 14 45:13.72 45:49.4 14:35

Men 15 - 19

7 1 Ryan Sullivan, 17, Short Shorts 16:10.73 16:11.5 5:13

9 2 Ethan Petrilla, 16, Short Shorts 16:34.60 16:35.7 5:21

10 3 Connor Dotson, 15, Short Shorts 16:38.64 16:39.9 5:22

11 4 William Morgan, 17, Rover 16:39.91 16:40.7 5:23

15 5 Rollin Bresson, 17, Canfield, OH 16:47.95 16:49.1 5:25

18 6 Tyler Kennedy, 17, Canfield, OH 16:56.20 16:57.4 5:28

21 7 Mike Dahmen, 18, North Bloomfield, OH 17:07.20 17:07.9 5:31

22 8 Patrick Ferguson, 18, Austintown, OH 17:14.52 17:15.9 5:34

24 9 Drake Lohnes, 18, Alliance, OH 17:20.98 17:21.4 5:36

25 10 Chad Bosel, 19, Lisbon, OH 17:23.19 17:23.8 5:37

26 11 Cole Weikhart, 18, Salem, OH 17:33.14 17:33.6 5:40

27 12 Tom Gregory, 17, Short Shorts 17:37.60 17:38.7 5:41

28 13 Ben Cole, 16, Short Shorts 17:40.50 17:41.7 5:42

32 14 Marco Mediati, 15, McDonald, OH 17:57.67 17:59.1 5:48

33 15 Kamrin Pester, 19 18:04.21 18:04.9 5:50

34 16 Bryan Kristan, 16, Canfield, OH 18:04.68 18:05.7 5:50

35 17 Patrick O'Brien, 17 18:15.33 18:17.6 5:53

39 18 Michael Pellifrone, 18, Short Shorts 18:27.14 18:28.1 5:57

41 19 Kurt Lewis, 17, Short Shorts 18:40.72 18:42.7 6:02

43 20 William Taggert, 17, Ashtabula, OH 18:50.59 18:51.6 6:05

44 21 John Tarchick, 18, Warren, OH 18:54.08 18:55.4 6:06

46 22 Nick Long, 16 18:55.07 18:56.2 6:06

51 23 Garen Gibson, 16, Austintown, OH 19:16.44 19:20.1 6:13

53 24 Ben Devenport, 16 19:19.91 19:23.4 6:14

54 25 Preston Michalsky, 16, Warren, OH 19:28.19 19:29.9 6:17

56 26 Austin Noel, 18, Salem, OH 19:29.25 19:31.4 6:17

58 27 Nick Costa, 19 19:34.26 19:36.5 6:19

59 28 Zachary Morris, 17, Salem, OH 19:35.03 19:37.2 6:19

60 29 Kyle Robinson, 19 19:43.22 19:48.1 6:22

63 30 Richie Mulhall, 19 19:45.29 19:47.5 6:22

68 31 Trevor Leyden, 16, Canfield, OH 19:49.09 19:49.8 6:24

70 32 Matt Coalmer, 16, Canfield, OH 19:53.69 19:57.7 6:25

71 33 Evan Ferrell, 18, Rover 19:57.13 19:57.6 6:26

72 34 Alex Ricketts, 15, McDonald, OH 19:59.81 20:00.9 6:27

74 35 Rajan Solanki, 16, Canfield, OH 20:08.71 20:10.9 6:30

76 36 Dylan Ackley, 17, Bw Xc 20:10.42 20:12.7 6:30

92 37 Tim Fernstrom, 17, Canfield, OH 20:27.33 20:28.9 6:36

96 38 W Malcolm Hafely, 15, Short Shorts 20:31.23 20:33.2 6:37

101 39 Blake Beglia, 18, Salem, OH 20:41.48 20:43.4 6:40

108 40 Victor Stefaniski, 15, Canfield, OH 21:07.88 21:12.7 6:49

112 41 Quinlan Rumsey, 16, Alliance, OH 21:27.14 21:31.3 6:55

122 42 Josh Potkanowicz, 16 21:43.11 21:55.0 7:00

125 43 Josh Cannon, 15, Salem, OH 21:57.68 22:01.9 7:05

129 44 Matthew Lawson, 17, Canfield, OH 22:00.98 22:05.7 7:06

137 45 Bradley Larson, 18, Salem, OH 22:07.28 22:09.8 7:08

138 46 Ethan Schwendeman, 16 22:07.44 22:13.3 7:08

142 47 Tyler Staton, 17 22:19.49 22:39.2 7:12

143 48 Cameron Turney, 17, Salem, OH 22:20.88 22:27.1 7:13

147 49 Ian Smith, 15 22:30.35 22:34.5 7:16

177 50 Trent Kellogg, 15 23:12.59 23:20.1 7:29

189 51 Jesse Slocer, 16, Salem, OH 23:37.18 23:52.8 7:37

222 52 Michael DiPaolo, 16 24:27.00 24:51.5 7:53

236 53 Josh Craig, 15 24:43.35 24:51.5 7:59

241 54 Zach Economous, 18 24:47.66 24:50.1 8:00

259 55 Josh Liberati, 16 25:12.82 25:29.7 8:08

274 56 Lex Murray, 15, Runners 1 25:20.81 25:32.1 8:11

285 57 Matthew Lacount, 15, Newton, NC 25:38.04 25:53.8 8:16

297 58 Aaron Hlavcak, 15, Salem, OH 25:54.11 26:02.1 8:21

302 59 Maximilian Rightetto, 15, Salem, OH 25:57.85 26:06.2 8:23

319 60 Chase Howard, 18, Salem, OH 26:12.12 26:32.9 8:27

323 61 Brain Patrick, 16, Salem, OH 26:16.78 26:32.0 8:29

325 62 Travis Barcey, 17 26:19.88 26:21.2 8:30

326 63 Matt Robbins, 16 26:20.15 26:25.1 8:30

335 64 Peter Ruwoldt, 15 26:31.72 26:43.6 8:33

343 65 Anthony Barcey, 18 26:37.40 26:38.6 8:35

389 66 Andrew Pasco, 15, Salem, OH 27:22.92 27:31.0 8:50

414 67 Benjamin Toomey, 18, Youngstown, OH 28:00.08 28:04.2 9:02

433 68 Mike Duda, 18 28:21.19 28:46.6 9:09

454 69 Donnie Duran, 18, New Middletown, OH 28:42.82 28:47.1 9:16

603 70 Luke Thomas, 17 32:56.41 33:34.8 10:38

720 71 Eric Miller, 18 37:43.66 38:24.1 12:10

742 72 Greg Haylett, 18 40:07.33 40:26.1 12:57

743 73 Ben Haylett, 17 40:07.43 40:26.3 12:57

791 74 Ryan Augustine, 15, Poland, OH 44:07.99 44:24.7 14:14

Men 20 - 24

2 1 Eric Rupe, 21, Cortland, OH 15:17.64 15:17.9 4:56

3 2 Brian Baum, 21, Alliance, OH 15:44.42 15:44.7 5:05

5 3 Drew Windle, 21, New Albany, OH 16:04.80 16:05.5 5:11

6 4 Mitchell Thornton, 22, McDonald, OH 16:05.71 16:06.0 5:12

8 5 Jake Boyer, 21, East Liverpool, OH 16:34.1 0

12 6 Ryan Sowards, 20, Lisbon, OH 16:41.72 16:42.2 5:23

17 7 Dakota Toot, 20 16:54.74 16:55.9 5:27

20 8 Dusan Vasic, 21, Bw Xc 16:57.90 16:57.9 5:28

23 9 Nick Murphy, 23, Alliance, OH 17:17.97 17:18.4 5:35

37 10 Michael Heller, 23, Stow, OH 18:23.98 18:25.1 5:56

38 11 Patrick Gorby, 24 18:26.28 18:26.5 5:57

42 12 Chris Kamykowski, 24, Warren, OH 18:45.9 0

47 13 Jordan Ramsey, 24, Poland, OH 19:02.44 19:05.3 6:09

62 14 Drew Beck, 22, Bw Xc 19:44.39 19:45.4 6:22

64 15 Evan Bell, 21, Boardman, OH 19:45.80 19:47.1 6:23

65 16 Philip Zell, 22, Boardman, OH 19:48.66 19:50.3 6:23

77 17 Matt Marlowe, 21, Warren, OH 20:10.57 20:13.8 6:31

78 18 Anthony Perrico, 23 20:11.77 20:15.6 6:31

82 19 Justin Brown, 24, Bw Xc 20:16.87 20:17.4 6:33

84 20 Josh Stevens, 22, Diamond, OH 20:17.16 20:23.2 6:33

103 21 Zach Brewer, 20, Boardman, OH 20:51.73 20:57.2 6:44

106 22 Luc Labonle, 21 21:05.59 21:06.5 6:48

117 23 Andy Innocenzi, 21, Master Minds 21:32.01 21:36.2 6:57

149 24 Trent Kenreigh, 20 22:33.83 22:44.4 7:17

219 25 Isaiah Maher, 21 24:21.50 24:31.4 7:51

232 26 Derek Drinnon, 20 24:36.03 24:59.9 7:56

243 27 Michael Divito, 21, Powell, OH 24:49.14 24:53.6 8:00

246 28 Alex Stone, 20 24:54.63 25:00.7 8:02

247 29 Ryan Leach, 24 24:56.03 25:00.2 8:03

264 30 Eric Ehrenberg, 21 25:14.48 25:35.1 8:09

278 31 Josh Post, 23, Salem, OH 25:28.71 25:36.5 8:13

313 32 Dan Kearns, 21, Salem, OH 26:04.06 26:17.0 8:25

358 33 Cory Palmer, 24, Salem, OH 26:48.49 27:03.0 8:39

437 34 Matt Kilchenman, 23 28:23.36 28:29.6 9:09

438 35 Tyler Durdon, 24, Boardman, OH 28:26.05 28:30.9 9:10

477 36 Peter Dufresne, 20, Salem, OH 29:11.87 29:48.9 9:25

481 37 Jeremy McCumbers, 24 29:23.10 29:38.8 9:29

540 38 Dan Binekey, 21 30:35.92 31:13.9 9:52

566 39 Michael Ballow, 23 31:44.58 32:17.5 10:14

658 40 Jared Glasgow, 24 34:44.11 35:28.5 11:12

673 41 Zach Penick, 20 35:04.25 35:16.3 11:19

Men 25 - 29

1 1 Aimon Scullion, 26, Kent, OH 14:44.98 14:45.3 4:45

4 2 Aaron Apathy, 27, Bw Xc 15:50.63 15:51.0 5:07

13 3 Douglas Votow, 26, Leetonia, OH 16:42.09 16:42.5 5:23

14 4 Jeff Bonezzi, 25, Bw Xc 16:47.49 16:47.9 5:25

19 5 Andrew Koehler, 25 16:56.66 16:57.0 5:28

29 6 Christopher Buhoveckey, 28, Bw Xc 17:46.28 17:46.8 5:44

31 7 Gregory Ackley, 25, Bw Xc 17:57.48 17:57.9 5:48

45 8 Patrick Krott, 29, Fairview, PA 18:54.93 18:56.3 6:06

79 9 Jon Shivers, 25, Salem, OH 20:14.03 20:17.0 6:32

80 10 Nick Perrico, 28 20:15.27 20:18.8 6:32

81 11 Bill Barrelli, 28, Salem, OH 20:15.86 20:18.4 6:32

88 12 Daniel Ardale, 27, Struthers, OH 20:23.28 20:25.1 6:35

89 13 Lance Murphy, 26, Dublin,OH 20:23.54 20:26.0 6:35

94 14 Christopher Toth, 28 20:29.27 20:31.2 6:37

102 15 Matthew Tobin, 26 20:46.16 20:48.9 6:42

130 16 William Hartwig, 26 22:02.24 22:05.4 7:07

139 17 Corey Vukovic, 25 22:08.76 22:11.3 7:09

155 18 Justin Meeson, 26 22:43.92 22:50.9 7:20

171 19 Joshua Matthews, 26 23:04.16 23:10.7 7:27

179 20 Russell Howell, 29 23:15.86 23:22.8 7:30

180 21 Matt Lesky, 26, Cheyeene, WY 23:16.04 23:19.8 7:30

182 22 Zach Bennett, 28, Salem, OH 23:21.04 23:35.5 7:32

196 23 Thomas Craig, 28, Sebring, OH 23:52.24 24:01.1 7:42

207 24 Jake Marshall, 25 24:02.03 24:10.1 7:45

212 25 Joe Burnich, 25, Youngstown, OH 24:13.46 24:27.4 7:49

217 26 Kevin Lehman, 27 24:17.99 24:33.4 7:50

220 27 Ryan Rhodes, 25 24:25.05 24:40.8 7:53

239 28 Dan Jamison, 28 24:45.96 24:54.9 7:59

251 29 Shaun Winkler, 29 24:59.05 25:01.3 8:04

262 30 John Burkey, 29 25:14.22 25:25.1 8:08

273 31 Eldon Martin, 25 25:20.34 25:36.2 8:10

320 32 Benjamin Richards, 27, Cruisen Cousins 26:12.43 26:45.6 8:27

334 33 Jason Greenamyer, 29 26:30.65 26:49.5 8:33

341 34 Nome Baker, 26, Salem, OH 26:35.08 27:04.4 8:35

382 35 Matt Vukovic, 28 27:17.56 27:38.2 8:48

386 36 Justin Skiba, 25 27:21.25 27:28.3 8:49

412 37 Brendon Hart, 28 27:57.79 28:20.9 9:01

421 38 Kyle Kyser, 26, Salem, OH 28:07.17 28:21.9 9:04

444 39 Ryan Corcoran, 27, Boardman, OH 28:32.34 28:47.5 9:12

472 40 Scott Deckerd, 29 29:06.5 0

484 41 Bj Wolfgang, 26 29:30.15 29:59.0 9:31

524 42 Andrew Schuler, 25 30:10.52 30:32.9 9:44

530 43 Ed Butch, 29, Cuyahoga Falls, OH 30:20.63 30:48.3 9:47

539 44 Ryan Green, 26 30:35.68 31:04.0 9:52

550 45 Thomas DeChellis, 25 31:10.18 31:34.3 10:03

572 46 David Woods II, 27 31:55.95 32:35.6 10:18

589 47 Mike Lendvay, 29, Cortland, OH 32:26.65 32:55.1 10:28

645 48 Robert Kotel, 29, Salem, OH 34:18.94 34:39.9 11:04

648 49 Kevin Fuschetto, 29 34:24.52 34:58.3 11:06

649 50 Jason Paster, 29 34:24.58 34:58.2 11:06

716 51 Drew Bland, 28, Washington Dc 37:24.82 38:09.7 12:04

727 52 Travis Ramsey, 29 38:21.92 39:02.3 12:23

728 53 Justin Pownell, 26 38:24.80 38:58.5 12:23

737 54 Zach Malloy, 28, Salem, OH 39:16.17 39:54.6 12:40

Men 30 - 34

16 1 Scott Yakubek, 34 16:52.35 16:53.2 5:27

30 2 Zach Bloss, 30, Beloit, OH 17:49.13 17:50.5 5:45

36 3 Brian Wilson, 31 18:16.29 18:18.2 5:54

52 4 Alex Oris, 31 19:19.53 19:22.5 6:14

90 5 Jeff Hoover, 31 20:25.22 20:28.2 6:35

114 6 Ryan McCabe, 34, Run Salem 21:30.97 21:33.0 6:56

126 7 Greg Ziegler, 33, Stow, OH 21:57.93 22:02.6 7:05

145 8 Rob Motz, 31, Mass, OH 22:26.26 22:33.8 7:14

181 9 Jacob Yoder, 34, Salem, OH 23:17.69 23:22.7 7:31

186 10 Rob Welch, 33, Upper Arlington, OH 23:25.39 23:30.5 7:33

193 11 Matt Freeman, 34 23:47.62 24:02.0 7:41

211 12 Mike Sullivan, 30 24:11.60 24:36.5 7:48

218 13 George Kovach, Jr., 32 24:19.30 24:21.6 7:51

226 14 Jr Polk, 30 24:30.43 24:39.9 7:54

230 15 Eric McLellan, 33, Broadview Hts, OH 24:34.55 24:53.7 7:56

250 16 Mike Mazanowski, 33, Leetonia, OH 24:58.14 25:08.9 8:03

284 17 Michael Douglas, 31, Salem, OH 25:37.91 25:56.5 8:16

287 18 Allen Welch, 30, Salem, OH 25:40.92 25:45.9 8:17

330 19 Jason Pacanowski, 31, Salem, OH 26:23.30 26:29.9 8:31

355 20 Jeff Cook, 33, Hilliard, OH 26:44.48 27:15.5 8:38

365 21 Nick Rothbrust, 32 26:57.53 27:18.1 8:42

368 22 Christopher Stone, 32, Run Salem 27:00.29 27:11.1 8:43

378 23 Guillaune Ostyn, 30, Poland, OH 27:13.81 27:25.0 8:47

418 24 Ralph Rivera, 33 28:04.60 28:29.4 9:03

423 25 Brian Davisson, 32 28:08.45 28:47.4 9:05

463 26 Logan Strohm, 33, Warren, OH 28:52.71 29:20.6 9:19

470 27 Brad Devine, 33 29:01.81 29:40.0 9:22

483 28 Brian Blevins, 32, Canfield, OH 29:26.44 29:56.1 9:30

532 29 Geoffey Callahan, 33, Salem, OH 30:25.63 30:49.1 9:49

574 30 Paul Gilbert, 30 31:59.53 32:33.1 10:19

609 31 Jason Cleland, 32 33:06.82 33:39.9 10:41

662 32 Brett Simon, 31 34:46.58 35:30.8 11:13

700 33 Greg Decarlo, 31 36:49.46 37:15.0 11:53

721 34 Ray Vogelberger, 33 37:51.39 38:16.7 12:13

724 35 Robert McCoy, 32, Salem Youth Football 38:18.10 38:59.9 12:21

736 36 Steve Hovanic, 30, Salem, OH 39:16.06 39:54.6 12:40

750 37 Benjamin Good, 32, Hanoverton, OH 40:26.82 40:58.7 13:03

752 38 Tim Wright, 33 41:02.25 41:38.5 13:14

810 39 Matt McCumbers, 34, Garrettsville, OH 46:34.80 47:11.1 15:02

Men 35 - 39

100 1 Brian Caruthers, 37 20:38.84 20:42.1 6:40

111 2 Jc Siembido, 36, Run Salem 21:23.10 21:29.2 6:54

153 3 Matt Minchilli, 35, Columbiana, OH 22:37.51 22:48.4 7:18

160 4 Jamie Sanor, 37 22:54.17 23:03.4 7:23

174 5 Chad Linkous, 38, East Rochester, OH 23:07.10 23:14.2 7:27

175 6 Drew Hart, 35 23:08.30 23:16.0 7:28

195 7 Jason Rohrer, 36, Streetsboro, OH 23:52.18 24:02.0 7:42

204 8 Mike Dota, 38, Mineral Ridge, OH 24:00.49 24:09.1 7:45

208 9 Tony Ford, 36, Leetonia, OH 24:08.58 24:31.7 7:47

275 10 Philip Dwyer, 39, Boardman, OH 25:21.98 25:48.9 8:11

282 11 Mason Seachrist, 37, Canfield, OH 25:36.89 25:50.3 8:16

300 12 David Harris, 39, Chester, WV 25:55.87 26:04.6 8:22

331 13 Andrew Mashuda, 36 26:28.76 26:52.1 8:33

336 14 Jason Osborne, 36, Boardman, OH 26:32.58 26:51.5 8:34

366 15 Shane Dennis, 39 26:59.9 0

392 16 Steve Bailey, 39 27:24.84 27:38.4 8:51

399 17 Gabe Williams, 35 27:36.72 28:14.0 8:54

436 18 Mike Dorney, 39, Salem, OH 28:22.36 28:30.9 9:09

531 19 Craig Faulkner, 37, Streetsboro, OH 30:22.94 30:57.3 9:48

534 20 Ryan Pike, 38, Columbiana, OH 30:29.34 30:46.4 9:50

546 21 Brandon Mango, 35 30:57.61 31:35.4 9:59

578 22 Evan Rees, 36, Canfield, OH 32:06.37 32:39.5 10:21

583 23 Mike Draia, 37, Manor Maniacs 32:16.23 32:51.5 10:25

612 24 Adam Deeter, 36 33:09.44 33:36.2 10:42

614 25 Mike Helmick, 36, Salem, OH 33:15.13 33:33.8 10:44

639 26 Don Bishop, 36, Salem, OH 34:02.00 34:32.1 10:59

668 27 Danny Green, 38 34:56.45 35:10.2 11:16

776 28 Jeremy Tausch, 38 43:01.60 43:42.3 13:53

787 29 Eric Markovich, 37, Salem, OH 44:00.82 44:28.8 14:12

Men 40 - 44

40 1 Mike Smith, 44 18:38.85 18:40.8 6:01

83 2 David Malysa, 42, Salem, OH 20:17.15 20:23.5 6:33

118 3 Michael Bezon, 40, Haltec Corporation 21:32.89 21:38.1 6:57

140 4 Jeff Christopher, 42 22:12.18 22:16.0 7:10

150 5 David Talbert, 41 22:36.21 22:40.3 7:17

157 6 Edward Staton, 40 22:48.43 23:05.5 7:21

161 7 Jason Craig, 40 22:54.88 22:59.5 7:24

185 8 Jason Barr, 41, Monaca, Pa 23:24.30 23:32.8 7:33

190 9 Steve Datish, 44 23:45.07 23:50.4 7:40

201 10 Bill Smith, 44 23:59.11 24:13.9 7:44

234 11 Byron Abrigg, 44 24:41.24 24:52.5 7:58

244 12 Eric Murray, 40, Salem, OH 24:53.50 25:22.3 8:02

257 13 John Whaley, 43, Carrollton, OH 25:09.0 0

263 14 Mike Barber, 41, Bucknuts 25:14.27 25:28.5 8:08

267 15 Timothy Mason, 43 25:15.06 25:17.6 8:09

268 16 Brad Stephens, 40, Salem, OH 25:15.75 25:41.1 8:09

271 17 William Mathys, 44, Kent, OH 25:17.72 25:22.0 8:10

276 18 Charles Carnes, 41 25:22.65 25:44.6 8:11

277 19 Doug Johnston, 41, Carrollton, OH 25:24.53 25:33.9 8:12

298 20 Tom Koskinen, 42 25:54.34 26:09.0 8:21

299 21 Matt Peters, 42 25:54.84 26:05.1 8:22

305 22 Don Moeglin, 44, Malvern, OH 26:00.44 26:07.2 8:23

316 23 Curt Kester, 42, Boardman, OH 26:05.50 26:19.5 8:25

318 24 Nick Bush, 40, Salem, OH 26:09.16 26:42.4 8:26

340 25 Erik Tabor, 42, North Lima, OH 26:34.48 26:42.8 8:34

353 26 Terry Brown, 40, New Waterford, OH 26:43.63 27:12.6 8:37

379 27 Joe Zucco, 43, Niles, OH 27:14.29 27:51.1 8:47

385 28 Jim Murphy, 43, Apple Creek, OH 27:21.13 27:36.0 8:49

393 29 Roger Whittaker, 40, Windham, OH 27:25.65 27:48.3 8:51

402 30 Keith Ripley, 43, Salem, OH 27:40.89 27:55.7 8:56

408 31 Hobie Lambert, 44 27:50.74 28:25.4 8:59

432 32 Perry Kimmel, 44, Columbiana, OH 28:18.66 28:27.9 9:08

441 33 Mike Caron, 42, Boardman, OH 28:28.25 28:50.5 9:11

562 34 Steve Bennett, 44 31:31.18 31:54.1 10:10

570 35 Lou Liberati, 43 31:52.06 32:08.7 10:17

610 36 Brian Martin, 41, Cruisen Cousins 33:08.13 33:40.7 10:41

618 37 Michael Maillis, 44, Campbell, OH 33:16.87 33:55.7 10:44

656 38 Robert Miller, 42 34:39.31 35:12.4 11:11

671 39 Daniel Jacobson, 44 35:00.99 35:32.9 11:18

738 40 Doug Falk, 40, Salem, OH 39:20.62 39:32.1 12:41

770 41 Nick Rohm, 41 42:33.50 43:03.9 13:44

790 42 Shannon Karnosh, 40 44:06.96 44:47.6 14:14

Men 45 - 49

49 1 Dan Campbell, 48, Mt Gilead, OH 19:14.32 19:15.9 6:12

86 2 Robert Younger, 48 20:20.55 20:21.7 6:34

91 3 Walter Barnes, 47, Warren, OH 20:25.46 20:27.5 6:35

104 4 Frank Bezon, 45, Haltec Corporation 20:55.66 21:01.0 6:45

109 5 Juan Santiago, 47, Youngstown, OH 21:17.92 21:22.1 6:52

159 6 Chris Marmon, 45 22:53.94 23:04.2 7:23

165 7 Steve Hoffmaster, 45 22:56.65 23:08.0 7:24

191 8 Tim Powers, 48, Boardman, OH 23:45.22 23:48.0 7:40

289 9 Lex Murray, 47, Runners 1 25:44.00 26:25.0 8:18

342 10 Joe Simpson, 47, Salem, OH 26:35.36 26:53.4 8:35

391 11 Tim Obrien, 49, Austintown, OH 27:24.59 27:44.4 8:51

394 12 Patrick Pivarnik, 45 27:30.06 27:51.1 8:52

400 13 James Beadnell, 45 27:37.78 28:10.4 8:55

427 14 Jeff Pierson, 46, Alliance, OH 28:13.77 28:38.2 9:06

430 15 Dave Jacobson, 47 28:16.16 28:22.8 9:07

459 16 Jake Sell, 48 28:48.95 29:19.4 9:18

464 17 Douglas Motry, 47 28:53.11 29:17.3 9:19

474 18 Craig McBride, 46 29:08.88 29:46.4 9:24

502 19 Chris Urig, 47, Canfield, OH 29:51.72 30:15.0 9:38

545 20 Dean Economous, 45 30:51.86 31:04.3 9:57

552 21 Tom Nannah, 49 31:10.37 31:26.9 10:03

554 22 Darren Elias, 48, Salem, OH 31:20.76 31:50.1 10:07

606 23 Robert Albright, 46 33:04.62 33:36.3 10:40

629 24 Duane Johnson, 47 33:37.74 34:05.3 10:51

633 25 Mike Taggart, 47 33:45.48 34:37.3 10:53

642 26 Kirk Hartzell, 48 34:11.74 34:38.8 11:02

667 27 Scott Augustein, 47 34:53.25 35:26.8 11:15

670 28 Ken Kibler, 47, Salem, OH 34:58.90 35:48.4 11:17

786 29 Tony Greier, 46 43:58.12 44:19.4 14:11

807 30 Gregory Ackley, 47, Bw Xc 45:48.24 46:25.6 14:47

Men 50 - 54

69 1 Terry Kenney, 54, Leetonia, OH 19:50.45 19:52.4 6:24

158 2 Rick Selby, 51 22:50.25 23:00.8 7:22

167 3 Tod Theodore, 50 22:59.22 23:05.8 7:25

184 4 Mark Winn, 50 23:23.76 23:27.1 7:33

187 5 Jim Sainato, 50, Youngstown, OH 23:25.44 23:32.0 7:33

214 6 Ed Schneider, 54 24:14.70 24:24.8 7:49

248 7 Doug Stahl, 50 24:56.22 25:17.1 8:03

295 8 Phil Hovanic, 54, Salem, OH 25:51.50 26:31.2 8:20

303 9 Mike Long, 54 25:58.35 26:14.6 8:23

311 10 Joe Morucci, 50 26:03.24 26:12.0 8:24

345 11 David Lautzenheiser, 52, Salem, OH 26:41.19 26:51.3 8:37

409 12 Bruce Maher, 54 27:52.01 28:02.4 8:59

449 13 Keith Remley, 53 28:37.91 28:58.4 9:14

514 14 Mark Dickey, 51 30:02.63 30:10.2 9:41

560 15 Joe Salmen, 54 31:31.12 31:45.1 10:10

623 16 Barry Haylett, 52 33:23.09 33:42.4 10:46

646 17 Lee White, 51, Austintown, OH 34:21.11 34:56.6 11:05

682 18 Jeff Schoch, 54, Salem, OH 35:29.71 35:50.5 11:27

690 19 Mike Murphy, 54, Salem, OH 35:56.43 36:22.8 11:36

698 20 Wayne Gorby, 53 36:39.16 36:54.5 11:49

824 21 Paul Rothbrust, 54 53:01.86 53:32.8 17:06

Men 55 - 59

73 1 Larry Bailey, 57, Rover 20:00.69 20:01.6 6:27

113 2 Steve Clary, 55, Run Salem 21:29.02 21:32.1 6:56

134 3 Bob George, 56, Leavittsburg, OH 22:05.03 22:11.2 7:07

199 4 James Olmstead, 55 23:57.29 24:06.1 7:44

213 5 Jack Willett, 58 24:14.56 24:33.8 7:49

253 6 Patrick Janovick, 56, Rover 25:03.20 25:10.2 8:05

296 7 Thomas Frost, 58 25:53.13 26:13.0 8:21

322 8 Bob Fusco, 55 26:16.12 26:34.2 8:28

344 9 Joe Palencjk, Jr., 57 26:38.77 26:48.5 8:36

362 10 Sid Ravelli, 59, Salem, OH 26:54.64 27:08.2 8:41

380 11 Dave Stambaugh, 58 27:17.09 27:29.5 8:48

403 12 Howard Rohleder, 55 27:42.36 28:13.1 8:56

450 13 John Ursu, 55 28:39.17 29:09.2 9:15

555 14 Fred Girscht, 56, Columbus, OH 31:21.58 31:57.8 10:07

579 15 Bob Burkey, 58 32:10.28 32:31.9 10:23

582 16 Ray Moore, 57 32:15.95 32:28.5 10:24

598 17 Steven Ruwoldt, 58 32:44.33 32:56.8 10:34

627 18 Tony Rothbrust, 57 33:31.45 33:52.1 10:49

665 19 John Dawson, 58 34:51.36 35:36.8 11:15

705 20 Patrick Reagan, 59 36:57.75 37:26.5 11:55

732 21 Doug Williams, 57 38:35.77 39:17.8 12:27

Men 60 & Up

131 1 Greg Huff, 64 22:02.25 22:04.6 7:07

227 2 Joe Linderman, 60 24:32.18 24:47.6 7:55

240 3 Gary Jeffries, 68 24:46.19 24:56.7 7:59

270 4 Bruce Edgell, 60, East Liverpool, OH 25:17.29 25:25.7 8:09

283 5 John Bomboy, 60 25:37.03 25:52.7 8:16

327 6 Pete Gligor, 72, Alliance, OH 26:22.69 26:37.6 8:31

329 7 William Caruthers, 67 26:23.00 26:26.2 8:31

369 8 Richard Pitts, 67 27:01.37 27:07.7 8:43

387 9 Jim Ramsey, 60, Poland, OH 27:22.82 27:44.0 8:50

396 10 Ross Osborne, 63 27:31.04 27:49.8 8:53

404 11 Paul Lattavo, 64 27:42.71 27:59.0 8:56

405 12 Darrell Gammon, 60, Alliance, OH 27:45.44 27:51.7 8:57

426 13 Jeff Zimmerman, 61 28:13.23 28:39.2 9:06

482 14 Don Hyde, 60 29:23.88 29:45.0 9:29

626 15 Jack Harding, 60, Zelienople, PA 33:30.72 33:57.0 10:49

632 16 Rudy Markovich, 60, Salem, OH 33:41.99 34:12.1 10:52

707 17 John Niles, 61 37:03.52 37:46.4 11:57

717 18 Jay Bland, 62 37:25.05 38:09.8 12:04

734 19 Nils Nilsson, 65, Columbiana, OH 38:47.04 39:32.2 12:31

808 20 Joseph Jacobson, 77 45:59.51 46:32.5 14:50

CLASS CHIP GUN

PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE

Women Under 11

372 1 Paige Bailey, 10, Cool Cucumbers 27:07.88 27:21.1 8:45

493 2 Kamryn Rohm, 8 29:42.37 30:03.3 9:35

515 3 Molly Hoppel, 9, Salem, OH 30:02.72 30:13.3 9:42

526 4 Jenna McClish, 9, Salem, OH 30:13.37 30:23.9 9:45

576 5 Allie Murray, 9, Runners 1 32:01.58 32:43.0 10:20

587 6 Nicole Barber, 8, Bucknuts 32:20.54 32:42.7 10:26

594 7 Caley Scahill, 10, Ravenna, OH 32:35.01 32:52.8 10:31

611 8 Amaya Martin, 10, Cruisen Cousins 33:09.15 33:39.7 10:42

711 9 Elizabeth Ripley, 10, Salem, OH 37:20.94 37:36.3 12:03

713 10 Skyler Green, 10, Salem, OH 37:21.61 37:36.8 12:03

714 11 Kaelyn Helmick, 10, Salem, OH 37:22.83 37:38.1 12:03

725 12 Alyssa Flament, 5 38:21.25 39:03.7 12:22

756 13 Jacki Wright, 9 41:08.44 41:44.0 13:16

797 14 Alyssa Kramer, 8, Cruisen Cousins 44:27.80 45:11.1 14:21

798 15 Ara Mathys, 8, Kent, OH 44:29.03 44:46.8 14:21

811 16 Kateline Barr, 6, Monaca, Pa 47:25.25 48:08.7 15:18

816 17 Lohgan Talbert, 10 48:39.29 49:15.3 15:42

827 18 Madigan Miller, 8, Salem Youth Football 56:02.37 56:43.6 18:05

Women 11 - 14

75 1 Malina Mitchell, 13, McDonald, OH 20:08.82 20:11.8 6:30

85 2 Mackenzie Scott, 13 20:17.21 20:23.3 6:33

97 3 Ashleigh Rowley, 14 20:32.88 20:36.1 6:38

127 4 Raquel Markulin, 14 21:58.98 22:03.4 7:05

146 5 Zoe Robertson, 14 22:28.82 22:35.9 7:15

148 6 Kelly Patrick, 13, Salem, OH 22:30.72 22:38.2 7:16

170 7 Jenna Jacobson, 12 23:04.15 23:08.4 7:26

183 8 Katie Obrien, 14, Austintown, OH 23:23.69 23:29.7 7:33

205 9 Jessica Goist, 12, Youngstown, OH 24:01.48 24:07.6 7:45

210 10 Halle Cochran, 11, Salem, OH 24:11.22 24:16.2 7:48

286 11 Rylee Pancake, 14 25:38.15 25:51.1 8:16

293 12 Heaven Hart, 13 25:48.17 25:56.2 8:19

328 13 Rosie Bresson, 14, Canfield, OH 26:22.90 26:40.8 8:31

417 14 Abigail Housley, 13, Rover 28:04.08 28:13.8 9:03

424 15 Jessica Slocum, 12 28:11.39 28:38.4 9:06

478 16 McKenzie Martin, 14 29:12.90 29:39.4 9:25

479 17 Emma Minamyer, 14 29:13.00 29:39.3 9:25

516 18 Aurelia Wright, 11, Salem, OH 30:03.10 30:27.7 9:42

518 19 Leila Bailey, 12, Cool Cucumbers 30:05.12 30:19.2 9:42

519 20 Kennedy Grimes, 12, Cool Cucumbers 30:05.25 30:19.2 9:42

522 21 Katelyn Dustinan, 14, Salem, OH 30:08.34 30:32.8 9:43

529 22 Sage Robertson, 12 30:18.83 31:01.4 9:47

536 23 Gracie Gretz, 13, Rover 30:32.94 30:42.6 9:51

553 24 Natalie Barber, 13, Bucknuts 31:12.60 31:34.6 10:04

557 25 Kristen Sedlacek, 13, Homeworth, OH 31:24.28 31:37.6 10:08

595 26 Emily Null, 14, Salem, OH 32:36.16 32:44.2 10:31

615 27 Maria Atas, 12, Campbell, OH 33:15.50 33:54.6 10:44

616 28 Arianna Maillis, 12, Campbell, OH 33:16.20 33:55.2 10:44

643 29 Jessica Hartzell, 12 34:13.93 34:41.0 11:03

676 30 Madison Markovich, 12, Salem, OH 35:15.74 35:42.8 11:22

701 31 Morgan Croyle, 14, Lisbon, OH 36:52.38 37:17.3 11:54

715 32 Makala Nye, 11, Salem, OH 37:23.04 37:47.1 12:04

719 33 Hannah Brewer, 13, Boardman, OH 37:43.16 38:20.1 12:10

722 34 Alyssa Koskinen, 13 38:03.22 38:30.4 12:17

754 35 Madelyn Liberati, 11 41:04.40 41:42.9 13:15

781 36 Mackenzie Montanez, 11, Cruisen Cousins 43:18.00 44:00.2 13:58

793 37 McKenzie Quimby, 13 44:14.92 44:54.0 14:16

801 38 Kayla Karnosh, 13, East Liverpool, OH 45:01.78 45:42.2 14:32

Women 15 - 19

50 1 Jordan Grantonic, 16, Sole Sisters 19:14.42 19:16.9 6:12

55 2 Mikayla Sonneborn, 19 19:28.90 19:29.3 6:17

57 3 Mallory Maher, 18 19:34.05 19:35.9 6:19

93 4 Devin Foley, 17, Youngstown, OH 20:28.55 20:32.9 6:36

95 5 Matti Dunham, 17, Salem, OH 20:29.34 20:32.5 6:37

98 6 Erin Pavick, 18, Cortland, OH 20:33.37 20:38.2 6:38

99 7 Haley Davis, 15 20:35.57 20:39.8 6:39

119 8 Trista Cunningham, 16, Sole Sisters 21:35.12 21:39.0 6:58

120 9 Brandi Gatte, 18, Sole Sisters 21:35.24 21:39.1 6:58

121 10 Erin Housley, 16, Rover 21:35.46 21:44.6 6:58

124 11 Monica Patrick, 18, Salem, OH 21:52.90 21:56.5 7:04

132 12 Katelynn Morrell, 17, Sole Sisters 22:04.23 22:09.8 7:07

133 13 Daisy Corso, 18 22:04.63 22:08.4 7:07

135 14 Julia Lewis, 16, Sole Sisters 22:05.17 22:10.5 7:07

136 15 Emma Schwendeman, 17, Sole Sisters 22:06.46 22:11.6 7:08

141 16 Elyssa Larrier, 15, Sole Sisters 22:18.01 22:23.6 7:12

144 17 Jordi Warrick, 19 22:26.12 22:29.9 7:14

163 18 Madeleine Randall, 18, Omaha, NE 22:55.92 23:01.3 7:24

164 19 Michaela Randall, 18, Omana, Ne 22:56.27 23:02.0 7:24

168 20 Courtney Dockry, 17, Youngstown, OH 23:00.07 23:11.2 7:25

188 21 Victoria Bosze, 16, Canfield, OH 23:34.69 23:42.2 7:36

206 22 Katherine Stiff, 17, Salem, OH 24:01.88 24:07.7 7:45

209 23 Caela Lehman, 18, Salem, OH 24:11.12 24:15.9 7:48

225 24 Katie Matthews, 18 24:28.78 24:37.2 7:54

237 25 Magdalene Durbak, 17, Rover 24:45.29 24:54.3 7:59

238 26 Jenny Janovick, 17, Rover 24:45.52 24:54.6 7:59

249 27 Abby Licate, 16, Ashtabula, OH 24:56.66 25:16.5 8:03

292 28 Andrah Toney, 17, Sole Sisters 25:47.39 25:53.0 8:19

294 29 Toni Dickinson, 17, Rootstown, OH 25:50.62 25:59.9 8:20

301 30 Ashley Osborne, 19 25:56.95 26:15.4 8:22

309 31 Jerica Day, 17, Youngstown, OH 26:02.66 26:13.5 8:24

310 32 Regan O'Hara, 16, Sole Sisters 26:03.16 26:28.9 8:24

312 33 Alexis Madeline, 17, Sole Sisters 26:03.52 26:28.7 8:24

321 34 Cyrena Cooper, 17, Salem Girls Soccer 26:12.44 26:33.1 8:27

337 35 Marissa Swindell, 16, Salem Girls Soccer 26:32.59 26:54.8 8:34

346 36 Raegan Meals, 16, Salem Girls Soccer 26:41.26 27:03.7 8:37

349 37 Rylee Meals, 16, Salem Girls Soccer 26:42.42 27:04.9 8:37

352 38 Annamaria Jadue, 17, Youngstown, OH 26:43.62 26:54.8 8:37

373 39 Paige Pancake, 17 27:08.89 27:21.7 8:45

381 40 Sydney Green, 15, Salem Girls Soccer 27:17.10 27:41.2 8:48

383 41 Julia Dundon, 16, Salem Girls Soccer 27:17.88 27:41.3 8:48

406 42 Ana Sanor, 17 27:46.83 28:03.5 8:58

415 43 Ashley Cunningham, 19, Youngstown, OH 28:00.26 28:04.5 9:02

434 44 Kelly Tomcsanyi, 17, Sole Sisters 28:21.50 28:46.5 9:09

445 45 Maddy Urig, 15, Canfield, OH 28:32.60 28:51.0 9:12

447 46 Lisa Stewart, 19 28:35.52 28:40.7 9:13

458 47 Zoie Amatore, 15, Youngstown, OH 28:48.07 29:12.9 9:17

465 48 Stephanie DeMain, 15, Sole Sisters 28:54.17 29:19.1 9:19

475 49 Greta Frost, 18 29:09.76 29:29.6 9:24

488 50 Anna Wyss, 17, Salem, OH 29:36.88 30:00.7 9:33

494 51 Julia Dolak, 15, Austintown, OH 29:43.36 30:08.3 9:35

497 52 Jenna Smith, 16, Salem, OH 29:45.98 30:09.9 9:36

500 53 Nicole Goontz, 17, Salem, OH 29:51.01 30:14.0 9:38

501 54 Brittany Skiba, 17 29:51.14 30:14.2 9:38

506 55 Emily Ehrenberg, 16, Salem Girls Soccer 29:54.74 30:19.0 9:39

508 56 Ashley Marx, 15, Salem Girls Soccer 29:55.62 30:19.5 9:39

509 57 Madison Schwartz, 17, Salem, OH 29:55.89 30:19.3 9:39

513 58 Maddie Abrigg, 15 30:00.47 30:11.6 9:41

541 59 Angela Christensen, 19 30:36.43 31:14.2 9:52

543 60 Haley Gianfrancesco, 16, Boardman, OH 30:38.24 31:03.6 9:53

548 61 Katelynn Engler, 15 31:01.33 31:23.1 10:00

556 62 Carly Sedlacek, 15, Homeworth, OH 31:23.86 31:37.3 10:08

561 63 Dana Drinnon, 16 31:31.16 31:55.3 10:10

571 64 Roberta Vanpelt, 19 31:54.24 32:09.8 10:17

591 65 Kayleigh Null, 19 32:28.91 32:36.7 10:29

608 66 Heather Kirk, 15 33:05.94 33:48.6 10:41

624 67 Lora Martin, 15 33:23.88 33:39.5 10:46

634 68 Naudia Pate, 16 33:45.76 34:37.4 10:53

637 69 Katie Howell, 15, Salem, OH 33:52.51 34:16.7 10:56

647 70 Erin Obrien, 16, Austintown, OH 34:23.83 34:43.6 11:06

686 71 Faith McGuire, 18 35:45.60 36:23.2 11:32

694 72 Robin Goist, 17 36:23.73 36:49.3 11:44

703 73 Haley Hochadel, 15, Salem, OH 36:56.33 37:20.7 11:55

704 74 Makenzie Schwartz, 17, Salem, OH 36:57.01 37:20.9 11:55

709 75 Chelsea Mann, 15 37:19.80 37:36.2 12:03

710 76 Kayle Augustine, 17, Poland, OH 37:20.61 37:37.0 12:03

723 77 Kayla Lacount, 18, Newton, NC 38:15.56 38:33.3 12:21

774 78 Jennet Bertmeyer, 18 42:58.64 43:35.3 13:52

778 79 Ashley Staton, 18 43:05.34 43:27.8 13:54

792 80 Jessica Augustine, 17, Poland, OH 44:14.62 44:53.9 14:16

825 81 Taylor Rothbrust, 18 53:03.52 53:34.0 17:07

Women 20 - 24

48 1 Stephanie Case, 22 19:07.15 19:10.7 6:10

67 2 Jennifer Kopanic, 22 19:48.92 19:50.5 6:24

151 3 Katie Stewart, 21 22:36.26 22:39.9 7:18

166 4 Lindsay Gatchel, 22 22:57.04 23:02.9 7:24

172 5 Erica Dilworth, 22 23:05.12 23:11.0 7:27

192 6 Jessica Matthews-Young, 23 23:45.83 23:52.5 7:40

194 7 Hallie Hank, 21, Salem, OH 23:50.77 24:02.7 7:42

197 8 Danielle Perry, 20 23:53.00 24:04.9 7:42

215 9 Brittany Murphy, 23, Youngstown, OH 24:15.24 24:28.8 7:49

216 10 Rachel Sell, 20 24:17.72 24:48.1 7:50

223 11 Sarah Maffitt, 21 24:27.52 24:37.0 7:53

245 12 Lauren Stone, 23 24:54.59 25:00.3 8:02

254 13 Brooke Fusco, 20 25:04.20 25:22.3 8:05

265 14 Emily Messino, 20 25:14.83 25:35.2 8:09

314 15 Kelli Girts, 21, Poland, OH 26:04.40 26:17.2 8:25

315 16 Suzanne Waterbedl, 22, Salem, OH 26:04.83 26:19.7 8:25

332 17 Christina Gentile, 20 26:30.38 26:51.9 8:33

339 18 Danielle Kramer, 24 26:34.06 26:47.0 8:34

350 19 Betsy Yuhaniak, 20 26:42.82 26:48.6 8:37

354 20 Kerstian Fleshman, 22 26:44.13 27:07.7 8:37

356 21 Casey Strang, 21 26:44.60 27:08.1 8:38

364 22 Rachelle Fair, 20, Master Minds 26:56.20 27:09.8 8:41

370 23 Lauren Hankle, 23, Master Minds 27:07.55 27:21.7 8:45

388 24 Erin Murphy, 24, Salem, OH 27:22.92 27:48.5 8:50

428 25 Anna Robbins, 24 28:13.83 28:39.6 9:06

440 26 Cali Hardy, 23 28:27.45 29:03.4 9:11

461 27 Kennedy McCrea, 20 28:51.10 29:05.9 9:18

504 28 Melissa Dobstaff, 24 29:53.32 30:31.9 9:38

505 29 Hannah Morgan, 20 29:53.56 30:30.9 9:39

535 30 Leah Perry, 23 30:30.50 30:42.3 9:50

567 31 Brooke Jackson, 23 31:44.68 32:17.5 10:14

625 32 Lindsay Winn, 21 33:30.39 34:01.4 10:49

638 33 Maggie Sell, 22 33:58.18 34:29.2 10:57

644 34 Shannon Graf, 20, Master Minds 34:15.98 34:30.4 11:03

650 35 Jordan Gottschling, 23, Manor Maniacs 34:26.46 35:01.0 11:07

681 36 Kaitlin Schoch, 24, Salem, OH 35:29.48 35:50.1 11:27

683 37 Peyton Meals, 20 35:39.21 35:51.3 11:30

687 38 Victoria McGuire, 22 35:45.81 36:23.3 11:32

729 39 Aimee Jones, 20 38:25.06 38:59.1 12:24

730 40 Kristen Gismondi, 23 38:32.06 39:10.4 12:26

745 41 Lindsay Ller, 21, Salem, OH 40:09.01 40:45.8 12:57

746 42 Sarah Haylett, 21 40:09.09 40:28.0 12:57

760 43 Amber McCumbers, 24 41:44.71 42:03.3 13:28

761 44 Rachael Richards, 24, Cruisen Cousins 41:54.04 42:37.4 13:31

806 45 Tiffany Randolph, 24 45:16.82 45:35.1 14:36

818 46 Abigail Zimmerman, 24 49:47.88 50:19.8 16:04

821 47 Diana Hartwig, 23 51:25.05 52:01.3 16:35

826 48 Kara Taggart, 20 54:03.56 54:56.9 17:26

Women 25 - 29

255 1 Cassandra Hively, 25, Salem, OH 25:05.05 25:14.3 8:05

258 2 Gina Holton, 26, Warren, OH 25:10.03 25:19.1 8:07

260 3 Elizabeth Crawford, 26 25:12.84 25:26.3 8:08

291 4 Emily Olmstead, 27 25:45.48 25:54.7 8:19

333 5 Stacy Greenamyer, 29 26:30.55 26:49.6 8:33

338 6 Katie Girts, 25, Poland, OH 26:33.84 26:46.7 8:34

348 7 Amanda Thorne, 25 26:41.81 26:58.8 8:37

420 8 Jackie Mercer, 25, Run Salem 28:05.39 28:27.8 9:04

439 9 Amy Lamb, 29 28:26.65 28:45.9 9:11

457 10 Natalie Deckerd, 28 28:44.53 29:06.7 9:16

466 11 Margo Wright, 28 28:55.43 29:15.0 9:20

486 12 Elizabeth Rees, 27, Canfield, OH 29:34.25 30:07.6 9:32

489 13 Kelly Dragomir, 28, Run Salem 29:36.99 30:09.5 9:33

491 14 Mallory Borrelli, 29 29:39.00 30:22.3 9:34

517 15 Melissa Davner, 29 30:03.41 30:29.5 9:42

520 16 Heather Kovach, 25 30:07.07 30:28.4 9:43

523 17 Julie Cappuzzello, 25 30:10.16 30:32.7 9:44

533 18 Angela Marshall, 25 30:28.05 30:46.1 9:50

538 19 Kristen Green, 25 30:35.52 31:03.7 9:52

544 20 Victoria Adams, 29 30:44.91 31:19.0 9:55

549 21 Ann Dombroski, 25 31:10.07 31:34.5 10:03

551 22 Courtney Sawhney, 26 31:10.31 31:26.9 10:03

581 23 Nikki Kramer, 29, Run Salem 32:13.42 32:53.3 10:24

584 24 Shannon Starr, 28, Manor Maniacs 32:16.79 32:51.9 10:25

613 25 Megan Alvarez, 25 33:15.12 33:43.5 10:44

641 26 Melissa Fortune, 28 34:10.01 34:17.3 11:01

659 27 Kimberly Kenst, 25 34:45.12 35:29.2 11:13

677 28 Jennifer Mullenax, 25 35:16.34 35:57.3 11:23

678 29 Jessica Cunningham, 27 35:20.09 35:53.7 11:24

679 30 Dana Zinz, 28 35:20.12 35:53.3 11:24

688 31 Heather Ramsey, 29 35:46.77 36:01.7 11:33

695 32 Katie Pacanowski, 28, Salem, OH 36:26.05 37:01.6 11:45

751 33 Katie Schwendeman, 27, Lisbon, OH 40:50.05 41:31.7 13:10

757 34 Shayna Schwendeman, 25, Salem, OH 41:11.25 41:53.5 13:17

758 35 Elaina Hart, 28, Salem, OH 41:38.92 42:18.4 13:26

Women 30 - 34

66 1 Amanda Fire, 30 19:48.68 19:50.4 6:23

123 2 Amy Pagac, 30 21:43.40 21:46.8 7:00

152 3 Meredith Deichler, 31, Run Salem 22:36.48 22:46.3 7:18

178 4 Megan Quimby, 32 23:14.57 23:19.5 7:30

202 5 Christina Toth, 33 23:59.44 24:02.7 7:44

221 6 Erika Meissner, 34 24:26.37 24:30.1 7:53

224 7 Kimberly Durstwheeler, 30, Warren, OH 24:27.97 24:34.6 7:54

233 8 Mandy Rowe, 32, Warren, OH 24:37.82 24:48.5 7:57

252 9 Laura K. Lendvay, 30 25:03.08 25:11.2 8:05

261 10 Allyson Tomko, 31 25:14.02 25:25.1 8:08

281 11 Nicole Teasley, 30 25:34.60 25:59.4 8:15

290 12 Alicia Hill, 32, Youngstown, OH 25:45.40 26:07.0 8:19

306 13 Katherine Aitchison, 33, Carmel, WY 26:00.99 26:18.6 8:24

307 14 Brynn Rozeski, 30, Run Salem 26:01.16 26:24.3 8:24

351 15 Heather Bishop, 34 26:43.28 27:12.6 8:37

374 16 Colleen Corcoran, 30 27:10.25 27:24.9 8:46

422 17 Kristi Davisson, 30 28:08.37 28:46.9 9:05

451 18 Jennifer Strohm, 33 28:39.62 29:07.6 9:15

456 19 Jen Mazanowski, 33, Haltec Corporation 28:44.37 29:06.3 9:16

460 20 Holly Cannon, 30, Leetonia, OH 28:50.73 29:13.4 9:18

469 21 Amy Diefenderfer, 31, Canfield, OH 29:00.81 29:47.4 9:22

473 22 Valerie Waselich, 32 29:08.55 29:36.7 9:24

492 23 Katie Ziegler, 32, Stow, OH 29:41.09 29:58.0 9:35

495 24 Gabby Massey, 32 29:44.42 29:56.4 9:36

499 25 Amy Farmer, 32, Run Salem 29:50.05 30:20.6 9:37

507 26 Katie Stambaugh, 32 29:55.12 30:27.5 9:39

510 27 Beth Devine, 31 29:56.52 30:34.5 9:40

521 28 Lori Magoulick, 34, Newton Falls, O 30:08.10 30:19.6 9:43

525 29 Candace Rivera, 33 30:12.28 30:55.0 9:45

537 30 Victoria Howser, 33 30:34.22 31:06.0 9:52

563 31 Danielle Freeman, 31 31:39.00 31:59.3 10:13

565 32 Marci Vogelberger, 34 31:44.36 32:08.3 10:14

580 33 Erin Colella, 30 32:13.39 32:53.6 10:24

590 34 Christy Temple, 32 32:28.34 33:10.3 10:28

596 35 Samantha Flaviano, 31, Manor Maniacs 32:37.98 33:12.7 10:32

601 36 Nichole Fillman, 34, Marysville, OH 32:48.04 33:30.1 10:35

621 37 Lisa Stroney, 32, Manor Maniacs 33:17.33 33:52.6 10:44

651 38 Rebecca Miller, 34 34:29.81 35:02.2 11:08

652 39 Melissa Wittig, 33 34:30.39 34:53.6 11:08

654 40 Kellie Cleland, 32 34:30.58 35:02.9 11:08

655 41 Tina Jurich, 32 34:31.37 34:55.7 11:08

660 42 Kristen Kent Simon, 32 34:46.47 35:30.5 11:13

664 43 Julia Vargo, 31, Run Salem 34:47.96 35:20.1 11:14

666 44 Danielle McClain, 32, Haltec Corporation 34:52.38 35:15.2 11:15

697 45 Nicole Young, 33 36:36.81 37:06.5 11:49

699 46 Dawn Decarlo, 30 36:49.37 37:15.1 11:53

708 47 Annette Cook, 32, Hilliard, OH 37:09.74 37:40.4 11:59

712 48 Jamie Hile, 34, Salem, OH 37:21.39 37:47.3 12:03

766 49 Becky Wright, 30 42:15.97 42:53.3 13:38

769 50 Melissa Croyle, 30, Leetonia, OH 42:32.29 42:57.4 13:43

784 51 Anita Kratz, 30 43:38.59 44:14.7 14:05

785 52 Josiah Murphy Deeter, 32 43:45.65 44:12.1 14:07

788 53 Stacy Marshall, 31, East Liverpool, OH 44:02.05 44:42.2 14:12

809 54 Tamara McCumbers, 32, Garrettsville, OH 46:34.44 47:10.9 15:01

813 55 Amy Ward, 34, Negley, OH 48:05.98 48:31.8 15:31

823 56 Brooke McCoy, 33 52:29.48 53:12.8 16:56

Women 35 - 39

156 1 Jessica McFall, 36, Youngstown, OH 22:46.63 22:48.7 7:21

203 2 Melissa Huzyak, 35 24:00.23 24:11.2 7:45

228 3 Melina Lerch, 35 24:32.30 24:42.5 7:55

280 4 Melissa Millikin, 35 25:31.48 26:08.5 8:14

347 5 Sarah Vickiry, 35, Salem, OH 26:41.73 26:58.8 8:37

359 6 Kelly Fowler, 35 26:50.37 27:09.4 8:39

363 7 Tina Uzelac, 39 26:54.78 27:32.3 8:41

371 8 Angie Bailey, 39 27:07.83 27:21.4 8:45

395 9 Tiffany Stout, 39 27:30.75 27:59.0 8:53

401 10 Jennifer Christopher, 39 27:38.52 27:52.1 8:55

419 11 Nicole Talbert, 39 28:04.74 28:09.5 9:03

425 12 Deborah Carnes, 38 28:11.54 28:33.2 9:06

435 13 Kerri Pruitt, 37 28:21.52 28:49.6 9:09

443 14 Sharri Brown, 39, Canfield, OH 28:29.53 28:54.6 9:11

446 15 Amy Johnson, 38, Salem Youth Football 28:35.14 29:15.7 9:13

455 16 Diane Marshall, 39 28:43.43 29:04.8 9:16

468 17 Emily Larrier, 39 28:58.80 29:33.1 9:21

485 18 Tara McGrath, 36 29:32.98 30:08.7 9:32

527 19 Jaime Patterson, 36 30:16.55 30:44.0 9:46

573 20 Lisa Congo, 35 31:58.55 32:18.8 10:19

577 21 Lori Dustman, 39 32:05.63 32:33.2 10:21

597 22 Traci O'Brian, 38, Runners 1 32:43.36 33:24.8 10:33

600 23 Jessica Robertson, 38 32:46.39 33:28.7 10:34

602 24 Kristin Anderson, 37 32:55.44 33:34.8 10:37

607 25 Michelle Novosel, 38, Lousiville, OH 33:05.85 33:23.4 10:41

617 26 Lori Miller, 36, Salem Youth Football 33:16.49 33:57.8 10:44

619 27 Stephanie Helmick, 35, Salem, OH 33:17.07 33:34.7 10:44

622 28 Colleen Flynn, 35, Manor Maniacs 33:18.12 33:52.8 10:45

628 29 Gina DeMain, 39 33:33.00 34:07.9 10:49

631 30 Gina Augustein, 38, Haltec Corporation 33:41.20 34:04.1 10:52

657 31 Stacy Callahan, 35 34:39.96 35:03.1 11:11

663 32 Kathy Keaggy, 39, Columbiana, OH 34:46.83 35:21.8 11:13

669 33 Laura Kramer, 37, Cruisen Cousins 34:56.75 35:39.5 11:16

680 34 Wendi Pancake, 38 35:23.28 36:00.4 11:25

691 35 Andrea Drobik, 39 35:57.29 36:39.1 11:36

726 36 Sarah Flament, 38 38:21.76 39:04.1 12:23

731 37 Kara Headland, 35 38:34.83 38:57.7 12:27

740 38 Athena Tausch, 38 39:41.92 40:22.2 12:48

748 39 Crystal Markovich, 35, Salem, OH 40:20.03 40:50.6 13:01

759 40 Rachel Pitts, 37 41:42.88 42:12.7 13:27

765 41 Kara Griffith, 36, Boardman, OH 42:14.17 42:46.1 13:37

771 42 Nancy Bertmeyer, 39 42:38.57 43:15.0 13:45

773 43 Chrystal Skidmore, 39 42:53.14 43:28.9 13:50

779 44 Kelly Staton, 37 43:11.17 43:33.9 13:56

782 45 Kelly Fanello, 35, Cruisen Cousins 43:28.53 44:10.9 14:01

789 46 Michele Marshall, 39, East Liverpool, OH 44:02.91 44:42.8 14:13

799 47 Kelly Mellinger, 36, Salem, OH 44:38.31 45:11.0 14:24

802 48 Shaunna Karnosh, 38, East Liverpool, OH 45:02.72 45:43.0 14:32

804 49 Joanne Stomprude, 36 45:14.64 45:49.2 14:36

812 50 Amanda Barr, 37 47:27.69 48:11.2 15:19

814 51 Jen Jordan, 38, Salem, OH 48:07.75 48:32.5 15:32

815 52 Christin Balakoff-Ohara, 35 48:07.87 48:32.8 15:32

820 53 Kara Craig, 37 51:22.89 52:01.2 16:34

Women 40 - 44

235 1 Amy Bennett, 43 24:41.37 24:54.4 7:58

411 2 Diane Downey, 42 27:55.20 28:06.3 9:00

413 3 Laura Lytle, 44 27:58.41 28:07.4 9:01

416 4 Sharon Spaeth, 40 28:02.67 28:26.2 9:03

462 5 Teresa Hack, 40 28:51.89 29:05.8 9:19

467 6 Maribeth Diener, 44 28:57.97 29:13.6 9:21

480 7 Pamela Bery, 43, Canfield, OH 29:16.82 29:26.1 9:27

503 8 Karin Wellendorf, 41 29:53.28 30:03.8 9:38

568 9 Marsha Harris, 40, Chester, WV 31:45.93 32:15.3 10:15

586 10 Tracy Barber, 40, Bucknuts 32:20.39 32:42.5 10:26

588 11 Joyce Garnet, 42 32:21.37 33:00.7 10:26

592 12 Heather Ohara, 44, Hubbard, OH 32:33.78 33:08.7 10:30

599 13 Tracy Flanagan, 42, Dellroy, OH 32:44.38 33:22.3 10:34

604 14 Jill Kandel, 44 32:56.62 33:35.9 10:38

674 15 Lorie States, 43 35:04.64 35:40.5 11:19

685 16 Alison Green, 40 35:44.77 35:58.5 11:32

689 17 Brenda Royer, 42, Sharon, PA 35:53.53 36:26.0 11:35

693 18 Melissa Fletcher, 43 36:18.28 36:46.2 11:43

696 19 Kimberly Mullenax, 44 36:33.18 37:14.2 11:47

702 20 Patti Kober, 43, Salem, OH 36:55.17 37:27.9 11:55

706 21 Lisa Foley, 42, Youngstown, OH 37:03.11 37:35.5 11:57

735 22 Kim Rohm, 44 39:10.01 39:41.4 12:38

747 23 Jill Koskinen, 42 40:12.68 40:43.0 12:58

753 24 Tena Liberati, 42 41:04.26 41:42.8 13:15

764 25 Lora Morgan, 41 42:05.12 42:46.2 13:35

794 26 Laura Yash, 44 44:17.52 45:02.5 14:17

795 27 Lori Smith, 44 44:17.83 45:02.5 14:17

796 28 Leigh Ann Martin, 40, Cruisen Cousins 44:27.52 45:11.3 14:20

805 29 Rebecca Iacobucci, 41 45:14.68 45:48.9 14:36

822 30 Tracy Early, 43, Salem, OH 51:35.10 52:17.5 16:38

Women 45 - 49

231 1 Pamela Byers, 46 24:35.81 24:37.1 7:56

242 2 Leslie Ellis, 47, Run Salem 24:48.95 25:05.3 8:00

256 3 Maureen Shonn, 47, Canfield, OH 25:06.40 25:12.8 8:06

317 4 Donna Danko, 46 26:07.35 26:10.5 8:26

375 5 Tracey Truman, 47 27:12.89 27:37.8 8:47

397 6 Tricia Kenreigh, 49 27:34.11 27:44.9 8:54

398 7 Lisa Kirk, 45 27:35.69 27:59.0 8:54

452 8 Brigitta Remley, 49 28:41.35 29:01.6 9:15

471 9 Maria Hoffmaster, 45 29:01.84 29:20.5 9:22

511 10 Laurie Camp, 46, Run Salem 29:57.80 30:20.8 9:40

528 11 Linda Case, 49 30:17.32 30:41.5 9:46

585 12 Kristine Hodge, 47, Columbus, OH 32:20.06 32:55.4 10:26

620 13 Jodi Haylett, 47 33:17.19 33:36.6 10:44

635 14 Julie Winn, 47 33:48.76 34:20.1 10:54

672 15 Leann Albright, 46 35:03.60 35:35.5 11:19

692 16 Karie Nahas, 45 36:18.21 36:45.3 11:43

718 17 Kelly Laubacher, 45, Salem, OH 37:37.29 38:16.8 12:08

733 18 Brenda Lipp, 46 38:46.04 39:12.8 12:30

741 19 Diane Morrell, 49 39:57.64 40:23.7 12:53

744 20 Darbie Ferraramathys, 45, Kent, OH 40:08.24 40:26.7 12:57

755 21 Anna Kibler, 45, Salem, OH 41:05.45 41:54.7 13:15

767 22 Lisa Bittler, 45, Youngstown, OH 42:18.35 42:49.6 13:39

777 23 Dena Barnett, 49 43:02.11 43:38.2 13:53

817 24 Mary Rhodes, 47 49:30.74 50:07.2 15:58

819 25 Buffy Leininger, 46 50:25.70 51:00.6 16:16

Women 50 - 54

198 1 Moira Fair, 54, Master Minds 23:53.08 24:03.7 7:42

384 2 Lori Toot, 51 27:19.54 27:37.2 8:49

453 3 Caroline Stone, 51, Run Salem 28:42.79 29:13.8 9:16

564 4 Leslie Christensen, 51, Ravenna, OH 31:42.80 32:21.2 10:14

684 5 Joan Spalla, 51 35:43.40 36:08.0 11:31

749 6 Dianne Foster, 52 40:26.20 40:58.5 13:03

783 7 Kristine Brewer, 50, Boardman, OH 43:36.73 44:14.5 14:04

Women 55 - 59

162 1 Margaret Morgan, 56, Rover 22:55.31 23:00.6 7:24

304 2 Carole Spooner, 56, Run Salem 25:58.97 26:21.3 8:23

361 3 Marcia Sonneborn, 58 26:53.57 27:09.6 8:41

448 4 Pam McCumbers, 58 28:36.99 28:52.1 9:14

490 5 Barbara Coffy, 59, Run Salem 29:37.72 30:09.2 9:33

547 6 Mary Ann McGuire, 59, Run Salem 31:01.07 31:32.7 10:00

636 7 Cindy Gross, 56 33:50.96 34:17.8 10:55

640 8 Cathy Hugli, 55, Lake Milton, OH 34:09.48 34:40.4 11:01

675 9 Kay Larson, 55 35:09.68 35:37.3 11:21

739 10 Barbara Toth, 58 39:39.46 40:24.8 12:48

780 11 Lori Ford, 57, Beloit, OH 43:17.52 43:42.0 13:58

Women 60 & Up

288 1 Sue Thayer, 66 25:41.24 25:58.5 8:17

496 2 Mickey Buck, 60, Run Salem 29:44.61 30:06.0 9:36

498 3 Jean Countryman, 63, Run Salem 29:45.99 30:11.4 9:36

558 4 Karen Navoyosky, 61, Run Salem 31:27.76 31:59.1 10:09

772 5 Bette Schrickel, 67 42:42.46 43:23.8 13:47

Return to home page.

 

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us