2014 PINK TIARA 5K

Print Logo image

2014 PINK TIARA 5K RESULTS

CORTLAND, OHIO

Sep. 7, 2014

78 DEGREES, SUNNY AND HOT
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
Open Women
  135     1    1  Miranda Stanhope, 12, Kinsman, OH          21:21.0    6:53
   93     2    2  Michelle Rupe, 55                          21:27.7    6:55
   63     3    3  Madelyn McGhee, 27                         23:19.5    7:31
 
 
Mother/Daughter Winners
Danielle and Becki Williams - combined time: 52:07.0
 
Sisters Winners
Alecia and Tori Hughes - combined time: 54:40.0
 
 
             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 20
  119     7    1  Danielle Williams, 13                      24:38.3    7:57
   49    16    2  Tori Hughes, 13                            26:53.2    8:40
   22    17    3  Sydney Dobler, 11                          27:06.8    8:45
 
Women 20 - 29
   62    10    1  Sarah Maffitt, 22                          25:31.1    8:14
  151    20    2  Jessica Sickafers, 23, Sharpsville, PA     27:09.9    8:46
  148    23    3  Donna Gardner, 28, Buckeye, AZ             27:27.3    8:51
 
Women 30 - 39
   88     9    1  stephanie pierce, 39                       25:04.1    8:05
   53    14    2  meghan kifer, 35                           26:19.9    8:30
   87    27    3  Sonya Picuri, 38                           28:20.9    9:09
 
Women 40 - 49
  112     4    1  lisa unkefer, 40                           23:55.2    7:43
   98     5    2  Tara Shipman, 45                           24:15.5    7:50
   81     6    3  Shelly Pawcio, 41                          24:31.2    7:55
 
Women 50 - 59
  133    35    1  Loretta Anderson, 51, Cortland, OH         30:07.1    9:43
   61    58    2  Chris Lunder, 59                           33:09.2   10:42
   48    74    3  Marilyn Hughes, 52                         35:24.0   11:25
 
Women 60 - 69
   91    71    1  Fran Rafaiani, 63                          35:10.7   11:21
 
 
 
             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
Individuals
  135     1       Miranda Stanhope, 12, Kinsman, OH          21:21.0    6:53
   93     2       Michelle Rupe, 55                          21:27.7    6:55



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

   63     3       Madelyn McGhee, 27                         23:19.5    7:31
  112     4    1  lisa unkefer, 40                           23:55.2    7:43
   98     5    2  Tara Shipman, 45                           24:15.5    7:50
   81     6    3  Shelly Pawcio, 41                          24:31.2    7:55
  119     7    1  Danielle Williams, 13                      24:38.3    7:57



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

  147     8    4  Liz Gagne, 46, Cortland, OH                24:57.0    8:03
   88     9    1  stephanie pierce, 39                       25:04.1    8:05
   62    10    1  Sarah Maffitt, 22                          25:31.1    8:14
    6    11    5  Melissa Berry, 45                          25:54.1    8:21
   78    12    6  Beverly Parana, 46                         25:54.8    8:22
  127    13    7  Andrea Yocllon, 44                         26:15.9    8:28
   53    14    2  meghan kifer, 35                           26:19.9    8:30
   33    15    8  Jill Gifford, 40                           26:46.1    8:38
   49    16    2  Tori Hughes, 13                            26:53.2    8:40
   22    17    3  Sydney Dobler, 11                          27:06.8    8:45
  134    18    4  Maddie Petrosky, 14, Cortland, OH          27:09.4    8:46
   92    19    5  Kaittlin Rhoads, 19                        27:09.4    8:46
  151    20    2  Jessica Sickafers, 23, Sharpsville, PA     27:09.9    8:46
  137    21    6  Rachel Slywczak, 13, Kinsman, OH           27:10.2    8:46
  139    22    7  Anastasia McLeod, 15                       27:23.7    8:50
  148    23    3  Donna Gardner, 28, Buckeye, AZ             27:27.3    8:51
  118    24    9  Becki Williams, 40                         27:28.7    8:52
   21    25   10  Karen Dobler, 42                           27:31.9    8:53



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

  117    26    4  Courtney Wilcox, 23                        28:18.3    9:08
   87    27    3  Sonya Picuri, 38                           28:20.9    9:09
   66    28   11  Sandy Mealy, 41                            28:21.1    9:09
  149    29   12  Kellie Shorts, 42, Cortland, OH            28:41.2    9:15
   46    30    5  Alecia Hughes, 21                          28:47.1    9:17
  120    31    8  Makenna Willyard, 15                       29:02.3    9:22
   26    32    9  Jaiden Evans, 11                           29:34.7    9:32
   27    33    4  Regina Evans, 34                           29:37.9    9:34
  128    34   10  Sydney Morris, 12                          30:05.9    9:43
  133    35    1  Loretta Anderson, 51, Cortland, OH         30:07.1    9:43
    7    36    5  Misty Berry, 37                            30:13.3    9:45
  145    37    6  Jennifer Mullenax, 26, Warren, OH          30:14.1    9:45
   79    38   13  Brenda Parise, 40                          30:15.3    9:46
   23    39    6  Lisa Donaldson, 37                         30:44.6    9:55
  116    40    7  Kelly Weeks, 39                            30:44.6    9:55
   90    41    8  Sheila Porterfield, 39                     30:47.6    9:56
   56    42   14  Rebecca Lame, 40                           30:52.8    9:58



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

   89    43    9  Samantha Pochedly, 33                      31:00.8   10:00
   24    44    7  Rhianna Durrett, 20                        31:09.6   10:03
  143    45   15  Nita Bodie, 48, Southington, OH            31:16.6   10:05
    5    46   10  Heidi Bennett, 36                          31:25.2   10:08
   44    47   11  Kierstin Holmes, 39                        31:25.3   10:08
   76    48   12  Melissa Oakes, 33                          31:28.5   10:09
  141    49   13  Jenny Mosko, 38, Cortland, OH              31:50.1   10:16
  140    50   16  Carrie Cornicelli, 44                      31:50.2   10:16
    8    51    8  Dawn Biello, 28                            32:01.4   10:20
  152    52    9  Holly Fankhaust, 26, Alliance, OH          32:02.1   10:20
   68    53   17  Lisa Mocella, 42                           32:04.8   10:21
   52    54   10  Ashley Kermec, 25                          32:06.3   10:21
   80    55   11  Nicole Parry, 23                           32:26.6   10:28
   35    56   18  Jennifer Guinn, 42                         32:30.0   10:29
  136    57   19  Jennifer Slywlzak, 44, Kinsman, OH         33:01.3   10:39
   61    58    2  Chris Lunder, 59                           33:09.2   10:42
  150    59   12  Nicole Bronson, 27, West Middlesex, PA     33:10.7   10:42
   34    60   11  Mary Grzelewski, 14                        33:24.6   10:47
   99    61   14  Falisha Simeon, 39                         33:36.4   10:50
  146    62   20  Kimberly Diglaw, 45, Cortland, OH          33:51.4   10:55
   70    63   13  Natalie Mostoller, 27                      33:55.4   10:57
   40    64   15  Angela Hellam, 30                          33:55.8   10:57



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

   75    65   12  Lauren Null, 10                            34:11.6   11:02
   28    66   21  Connie Fauvie, 42                          34:12.1   11:02
  130    67       Emily Yi, Boardman, OH                     34:20.0   11:05
  129    68   16  Laura Yi, 35, Boardman, OH                 34:22.4   11:05
  126    69   17  Kelly Worley, 31                           34:23.5   11:06
   94    70   14  Tayler Schimley, 20                        34:42.0   11:12
   91    71    1  Fran Rafaiani, 63                          35:10.7   11:21
   15    72   22  Leslie Core, 44                            35:11.4   11:21
   14    73   13  Catena Core, 19                            35:12.3   11:21
   48    74    3  Marilyn Hughes, 52                         35:24.0   11:25
   36    75   14  Caitlynn Hall, 13                          35:35.7   11:29
   85    76   15  Abby Perry, 13                             35:36.1   11:29
   47    77    4  Lynn Hughes, 52                            35:40.7   11:31
   31    78   23  Joyce Garnet, 43                           35:44.2   11:32
  111    79    5  Monica Thompson, 55                        35:44.2   11:32
   17    80   18  Melissa Cronin, 34                         35:49.0   11:33
   65    81   16  Tori Meade, 18                             36:13.3   11:41
  125    82   24  Melanie Woofter, 44                        36:17.1   11:42
  114    83   19  jennifer warrens, 36                       36:23.5   11:44



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

  100    84   20  Abbey Spain, 31                            37:16.9   12:02
   16    85   25  Kolleen Crish, 41                          37:53.5   12:13
   25    86   26  Rebecca Ellwood, 44                        38:24.3   12:23
   72    87   27  Nancy Nevison, 49                          38:51.3   12:32
   57    88   28  Pam Liles, 43                              39:18.2   12:41
   20    89   29  Brenda DeMonica, 41                        39:56.3   12:53
   77    90   15  Angela Obradovich, 29                      39:58.2   12:54
    1    91   17  Jordyn Ankenbruck, 8                       40:02.8   12:55
  138    92   16  Kara Hunt, 28                              40:05.8   12:56



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

  104    93   21  Angelina Stout, 31                         40:18.6   13:00
   18    94   18  Ellie Davies, 8                            40:22.0   13:01
   19    95   22  Missy Davies, 38                           40:23.6   13:02
  105    96   23  Jenn Straley, 32                           42:37.7   13:45
   84    97   30  Sherri pennington, 47                      42:40.6   13:46
   30    98   17  Leiloni Gardner, 25                        42:53.5   13:50



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

   71    99   24  Kelly Mulligan, 38                         43:42.9   14:06
    2   100   31  Jaison Armstrong, 43                       43:43.2   14:06
   45   101   18  Brooke Horner, 23                          43:57.2   14:11
   32   102   32  Jodie Gibson, 40                           44:30.9   14:22
   73   103   33  Sharon Nicholas, 41                        44:31.0   14:22
  121   104   34  amy wirick, 45                             45:19.5   14:37
  144   105   19  Abbey Leonard, 11, Cortland, OH            45:31.2   14:41
  131   106   35  Lori Fiest, 45, Cortland, OH               45:32.4   14:41
  132   107   20  Mana Fiest, 11, Cortland, OH               45:32.7   14:42
  122   108   21  Ashley Wolanzyk, 17                        45:37.5   14:43



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

  102   109   36  Francine Spicher, 43                       46:28.7   15:00
  101   110   22  Brooke Spicher, 8                          46:28.7   15:00
   50   111   37  Annette Jones, 42                          46:38.8   15:03
   95   112   23  Abby Seman, 11                             46:51.4   15:07
  124   113   24  Emma Woofter, 11                           46:58.1   15:09
  142   114   25  Emily Kirchens, 11, Cortland, OH           46:59.1   15:09
  109   115   38  Connie Sulc, 40                            48:17.7   15:35
  108   116   26  Abigail Sulc, 8                            48:17.8   15:35
   12   117   27  Marissa Conroy, 8                          48:19.1   15:35
   13   118   25  Tammie Conroy, 39                          48:19.8   15:35
   58   119   19  Alexis Long, 23                            48:53.1   15:46
    4   120   26  Angie Bell, 39                             48:53.6   15:46



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

   74   121   28  Sophia Nicholas, 13                        49:52.7   16:05
   59   122   29  Kelsey Lucas, 14                           49:53.8   16:06
   60   123   30  Kristen Lucas, 14                          49:54.9   16:06
  107   124   39  Jill Sudol, 45                             50:24.5   16:16
  106   125   31  Alex Sudol, 19                             50:24.9   16:16
   64   126    6  Melissa McLeod, 53                         50:26.0   16:16
   37   127   32  Deidra Hankins, 14                         51:47.9   16:43
    9   128   20  Rachel Brady, 24                           51:49.5   16:43
   39   129   40  Leigh Ann Hankins, 45                      51:51.7   16:44
    3   130   27  Julie Augusta, 31                          51:55.2   16:45
   96   131   28  Rachael Sewell, 34                         51:56.0   16:45



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

   29   132   41  Mary Frances Wolfgang, 46                  54:07.3   17:28
  123   133   33  Emily Wolfgang, 17                         54:08.0   17:28
  161   134    7  Kelly Miller, 50, Bristolville, OH         54:19.0   17:31
  110   135   29  jennifer svensson, 34                      54:20.1   17:32



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

   41   136   34  Allison Hlad, 10                           57:32.9   18:34
   42   137   35  Laura Hlad, 6                              57:35.6   18:35
   10   138   42  Marggie Clingan, 45                        57:43.6   18:37
   43   139   43  Pauline Hlad, 42                           57:43.7   18:37
   11   140   36  Zoe Clingan, 6                             57:44.0   18:37
   82   141   44  Kimberly Peck, 42                          57:53.3   18:40
   83   142   37  Rebecca Peck, 17                           57:55.6   18:41
3 finishers among Males (no age given)
37 finishers among Women Under 20
20 finishers among Women 20 - 29
29 finishers among Women 30 - 39
44 finishers among Women 40 - 49
7 finishers among Women 50 - 59
1 finishers among Women 60 - 69
1 finishers among Females (no age given)
3 male finishers
139 female finishers
142 total finishers
 
             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 20
  135     1    1  Miranda Stanhope, 12, Kinsman, OH          21:21.0    6:53
  119     7    2  Danielle Williams, 13                      24:38.3    7:57
   49    16    3  Tori Hughes, 13                            26:53.2    8:40
   22    17    4  Sydney Dobler, 11                          27:06.8    8:45
  134    18    5  Maddie Petrosky, 14, Cortland, OH          27:09.4    8:46
   92    19    6  Kaittlin Rhoads, 19                        27:09.4    8:46
  137    21    7  Rachel Slywczak, 13, Kinsman, OH           27:10.2    8:46
  139    22    8  Anastasia McLeod, 15                       27:23.7    8:50
  120    31    9  Makenna Willyard, 15                       29:02.3    9:22
   26    32   10  Jaiden Evans, 11                           29:34.7    9:32
  128    34   11  Sydney Morris, 12                          30:05.9    9:43
   34    60   12  Mary Grzelewski, 14                        33:24.6   10:47
   75    65   13  Lauren Null, 10                            34:11.6   11:02
   14    73   14  Catena Core, 19                            35:12.3   11:21
   36    75   15  Caitlynn Hall, 13                          35:35.7   11:29
   85    76   16  Abby Perry, 13                             35:36.1   11:29
   65    81   17  Tori Meade, 18                             36:13.3   11:41
    1    91   18  Jordyn Ankenbruck, 8                       40:02.8   12:55
   18    94   19  Ellie Davies, 8                            40:22.0   13:01
  144   105   20  Abbey Leonard, 11, Cortland, OH            45:31.2   14:41
  132   107   21  Mana Fiest, 11, Cortland, OH               45:32.7   14:42
  122   108   22  Ashley Wolanzyk, 17                        45:37.5   14:43
  101   110   23  Brooke Spicher, 8                          46:28.7   15:00
   95   112   24  Abby Seman, 11                             46:51.4   15:07
  124   113   25  Emma Woofter, 11                           46:58.1   15:09
  142   114   26  Emily Kirchens, 11, Cortland, OH           46:59.1   15:09
  108   116   27  Abigail Sulc, 8                            48:17.8   15:35
   12   117   28  Marissa Conroy, 8                          48:19.1   15:35
   74   121   29  Sophia Nicholas, 13                        49:52.7   16:05
   59   122   30  Kelsey Lucas, 14                           49:53.8   16:06
   60   123   31  Kristen Lucas, 14                          49:54.9   16:06
  106   125   32  Alex Sudol, 19                             50:24.9   16:16
   37   127   33  Deidra Hankins, 14                         51:47.9   16:43
  123   133   34  Emily Wolfgang, 17                         54:08.0   17:28
   41   136   35  Allison Hlad, 10                           57:32.9   18:34
   42   137   36  Laura Hlad, 6                              57:35.6   18:35
   11   140   37  Zoe Clingan, 6                             57:44.0   18:37
   83   142   38  Rebecca Peck, 17                           57:55.6   18:41
 
Women 20 - 29
   63     3    1  Madelyn McGhee, 27                         23:19.5    7:31
   62    10    2  Sarah Maffitt, 22                          25:31.1    8:14
  151    20    3  Jessica Sickafers, 23, Sharpsville, PA     27:09.9    8:46
  148    23    4  Donna Gardner, 28, Buckeye, AZ             27:27.3    8:51
  117    26    5  Courtney Wilcox, 23                        28:18.3    9:08
   46    30    6  Alecia Hughes, 21                          28:47.1    9:17
  145    37    7  Jennifer Mullenax, 26, Warren, OH          30:14.1    9:45
   24    44    8  Rhianna Durrett, 20                        31:09.6   10:03
    8    51    9  Dawn Biello, 28                            32:01.4   10:20
  152    52   10  Holly Fankhaust, 26, Alliance, OH          32:02.1   10:20
   52    54   11  Ashley Kermec, 25                          32:06.3   10:21
   80    55   12  Nicole Parry, 23                           32:26.6   10:28
  150    59   13  Nicole Bronson, 27, West Middlesex, PA     33:10.7   10:42
   70    63   14  Natalie Mostoller, 27                      33:55.4   10:57
   94    70   15  Tayler Schimley, 20                        34:42.0   11:12
   77    90   16  Angela Obradovich, 29                      39:58.2   12:54
  138    92   17  Kara Hunt, 28                              40:05.8   12:56
   30    98   18  Leiloni Gardner, 25                        42:53.5   13:50
   45   101   19  Brooke Horner, 23                          43:57.2   14:11
   58   119   20  Alexis Long, 23                            48:53.1   15:46
    9   128   21  Rachel Brady, 24                           51:49.5   16:43
 
Women 30 - 39
   88     9    1  stephanie pierce, 39                       25:04.1    8:05
   53    14    2  meghan kifer, 35                           26:19.9    8:30
   87    27    3  Sonya Picuri, 38                           28:20.9    9:09
   27    33    4  Regina Evans, 34                           29:37.9    9:34
    7    36    5  Misty Berry, 37                            30:13.3    9:45
   23    39    6  Lisa Donaldson, 37                         30:44.6    9:55
  116    40    7  Kelly Weeks, 39                            30:44.6    9:55
   90    41    8  Sheila Porterfield, 39                     30:47.6    9:56
   89    43    9  Samantha Pochedly, 33                      31:00.8   10:00
    5    46   10  Heidi Bennett, 36                          31:25.2   10:08
   44    47   11  Kierstin Holmes, 39                        31:25.3   10:08
   76    48   12  Melissa Oakes, 33                          31:28.5   10:09
  141    49   13  Jenny Mosko, 38, Cortland, OH              31:50.1   10:16
   99    61   14  Falisha Simeon, 39                         33:36.4   10:50
   40    64   15  Angela Hellam, 30                          33:55.8   10:57
  129    68   16  Laura Yi, 35, Boardman, OH                 34:22.4   11:05
  126    69   17  Kelly Worley, 31                           34:23.5   11:06
   17    80   18  Melissa Cronin, 34                         35:49.0   11:33
  114    83   19  jennifer warrens, 36                       36:23.5   11:44
  100    84   20  Abbey Spain, 31                            37:16.9   12:02
  104    93   21  Angelina Stout, 31                         40:18.6   13:00
   19    95   22  Missy Davies, 38                           40:23.6   13:02
  105    96   23  Jenn Straley, 32                           42:37.7   13:45
   71    99   24  Kelly Mulligan, 38                         43:42.9   14:06
   13   118   25  Tammie Conroy, 39                          48:19.8   15:35
    4   120   26  Angie Bell, 39                             48:53.6   15:46
    3   130   27  Julie Augusta, 31                          51:55.2   16:45
   96   131   28  Rachael Sewell, 34                         51:56.0   16:45
  110   135   29  jennifer svensson, 34                      54:20.1   17:32
 
Women 40 - 49
  112     4    1  lisa unkefer, 40                           23:55.2    7:43
   98     5    2  Tara Shipman, 45                           24:15.5    7:50
   81     6    3  Shelly Pawcio, 41                          24:31.2    7:55
  147     8    4  Liz Gagne, 46, Cortland, OH                24:57.0    8:03
    6    11    5  Melissa Berry, 45                          25:54.1    8:21
   78    12    6  Beverly Parana, 46                         25:54.8    8:22
  127    13    7  Andrea Yocllon, 44                         26:15.9    8:28
   33    15    8  Jill Gifford, 40                           26:46.1    8:38
  118    24    9  Becki Williams, 40                         27:28.7    8:52
   21    25   10  Karen Dobler, 42                           27:31.9    8:53
   66    28   11  Sandy Mealy, 41                            28:21.1    9:09
  149    29   12  Kellie Shorts, 42, Cortland, OH            28:41.2    9:15
   79    38   13  Brenda Parise, 40                          30:15.3    9:46
   56    42   14  Rebecca Lame, 40                           30:52.8    9:58
  143    45   15  Nita Bodie, 48, Southington, OH            31:16.6   10:05
  140    50   16  Carrie Cornicelli, 44                      31:50.2   10:16
   68    53   17  Lisa Mocella, 42                           32:04.8   10:21
   35    56   18  Jennifer Guinn, 42                         32:30.0   10:29
  136    57   19  Jennifer Slywlzak, 44, Kinsman, OH         33:01.3   10:39
  146    62   20  Kimberly Diglaw, 45, Cortland, OH          33:51.4   10:55
   28    66   21  Connie Fauvie, 42                          34:12.1   11:02
   15    72   22  Leslie Core, 44                            35:11.4   11:21
   31    78   23  Joyce Garnet, 43                           35:44.2   11:32
  125    82   24  Melanie Woofter, 44                        36:17.1   11:42
   16    85   25  Kolleen Crish, 41                          37:53.5   12:13
   25    86   26  Rebecca Ellwood, 44                        38:24.3   12:23
   72    87   27  Nancy Nevison, 49                          38:51.3   12:32
   57    88   28  Pam Liles, 43                              39:18.2   12:41
   20    89   29  Brenda DeMonica, 41                        39:56.3   12:53
   84    97   30  Sherri pennington, 47                      42:40.6   13:46
    2   100   31  Jaison Armstrong, 43                       43:43.2   14:06
   32   102   32  Jodie Gibson, 40                           44:30.9   14:22
   73   103   33  Sharon Nicholas, 41                        44:31.0   14:22
  121   104   34  amy wirick, 45                             45:19.5   14:37
  131   106   35  Lori Fiest, 45, Cortland, OH               45:32.4   14:41
  102   109   36  Francine Spicher, 43                       46:28.7   15:00
   50   111   37  Annette Jones, 42                          46:38.8   15:03
  109   115   38  Connie Sulc, 40                            48:17.7   15:35
  107   124   39  Jill Sudol, 45                             50:24.5   16:16
   39   129   40  Leigh Ann Hankins, 45                      51:51.7   16:44
   29   132   41  Mary Frances Wolfgang, 46                  54:07.3   17:28
   10   138   42  Marggie Clingan, 45                        57:43.6   18:37
   43   139   43  Pauline Hlad, 42                           57:43.7   18:37
   82   141   44  Kimberly Peck, 42                          57:53.3   18:40
 
Women 50 - 59
   93     2    1  Michelle Rupe, 55                          21:27.7    6:55
  133    35    2  Loretta Anderson, 51, Cortland, OH         30:07.1    9:43
   61    58    3  Chris Lunder, 59                           33:09.2   10:42
   48    74    4  Marilyn Hughes, 52                         35:24.0   11:25
   47    77    5  Lynn Hughes, 52                            35:40.7   11:31
  111    79    6  Monica Thompson, 55                        35:44.2   11:32
   64   126    7  Melissa McLeod, 53                         50:26.0   16:16
  161   134    8  Kelly Miller, 50, Bristolville, OH         54:19.0   17:31
 
Women 60 - 69
   91    71    1  Fran Rafaiani, 63                          35:10.7   11:21
 
 
 

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us