2014 TMH PINK RIBBON 5K

Print Logo image

2014 TMH PINK RIBBON 5K RESULTS

TRUMBULL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL - WARREN, OHIO

Sep. 27, 2014

65 DEGREES, SUNNY AND CALM
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Craig Rupe, 28, Peninsula, OH              15:37.0    5:02
    2    2  Kevin Baugh, 42                            17:56.4    5:47
    3    3  Anthony Costa, 19, Austintown, Ohio        18:07.0    5:51
 
Open Women
    8    1  Karen Stangl, 36                           21:40.5    7:00
   14    2  Tanya Daniels, 42                          22:39.9    7:19
   16    3  Laura Henry, 26                            23:20.2    7:32
 
 
 
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 20
    4    1  Samuel Cain, 15, Southington, OH           20:00.8    6:27
   13    2  Jarett Collins, 15, Leavittsburg, Ohio     22:35.7    7:17
   23    3  Hunter Urson, 12                           24:34.9    7:56
 
Men 20 - 29
    7    1  Daniel Parsons, 28                         21:37.0    6:58
   68    2  Eric Dombrowski, 26, Austintown, Ohio      33:00.9   10:39
 
Men 30 - 39
    6    1  Richard Whittaker, 37, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 21:33.3    6:57
    9    2  Josh Whitmore, 37                          21:47.5    7:02
   11    3  Jason Crawford, 37                         21:50.8    7:03
 
Men 40 - 49
    5    1  Walter Barnes, 48                          20:59.0    6:46
   10    2  David Hanes, 49, Struthers, OH             21:49.4    7:02
   26    3  Joe DeLucia, 49                            24:44.3    7:59
 
Men 50 - 59
   12    1  Bob George, 57                             22:20.0    7:12
   15    2  Tony Scudere, 54                           23:19.8    7:32
   21    3  Jeff Pegg, 54                              24:21.9    7:52
 
Men 60 - 69
   17    1  John Mailach, 66, Warren, Ohio             23:35.5    7:37
   27    2  Larry Koval, 66                            24:48.6    8:00
   41    3  Tom Kawecki, 60                            27:50.2    8:59
 
Men 70 & Up
   61    1  Tom Frederick, 80                          31:48.6   10:16
  117    2  David Kostolansky, 71                      45:06.2   14:33
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 20
   37    1  Athena Anastasiadis, 13                    27:12.9    8:47
   74    2  Khilan Cottrell, 16                        35:27.3   11:26
   89    3  Myleigh Galeoti, 11                        38:12.7   12:20
 
Women 20 - 29
   29    1  Sarah Amaismeier, 28                       25:14.7    8:09
   33    2  Rachel Albani, 26                          26:05.0    8:25
   42    3  Dana Patrick, 26                           28:21.4    9:09
 
Women 30 - 39
   20    1  Lori Whitmore, 39                          24:00.7    7:45
   35    2  meghan kifer, 36, vienna, Ohio             26:37.2    8:35
   36    3  Melisa Meixelberger, 33                    27:10.8    8:46
 
Women 40 - 49
   22    1  Tara Shipman, 45, Cortland, OH             24:27.6    7:53
   24    2  Stacey McCarragher, 49                     24:39.8    7:57
   40    3  Tina Griffiths, 46                         27:34.9    8:54
 
Women 50 - 59
   32    1  Jean Dillon, 56                            25:40.9    8:17
   55    2  Rosemary Terzigni, 58                      30:55.0    9:58
   71    3  Anne Varley, 58                            34:46.0   11:13
 
Women 60 - 69
   87    1  Dee Banks, 66                              37:54.7   12:14
   88    2  Barbara Antonelli, 61                      37:56.2   12:14
  100    3  Ruth Candio, 68                            40:20.2   13:01
 
Women 70 & Up
  124    1  Mary Revels, 72                            47:48.2   15:25
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Craig Rupe, 28, Peninsula, OH              15:37.0    5:02
    2       Kevin Baugh, 42                            17:56.4    5:47
    3       Anthony Costa, 19, Austintown, Ohio        18:07.0    5:51



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

    4    1  Samuel Cain, 15, Southington, OH           20:00.8    6:27
    5    1  Walter Barnes, 48                          20:59.0    6:46
    6    1  Richard Whittaker, 37, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 21:33.3    6:57
    7    1  Daniel Parsons, 28                         21:37.0    6:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

    8       Karen Stangl, 36*                          21:40.5    7:00
    9    2  Josh Whitmore, 37                          21:47.5    7:02
   10    2  David Hanes, 49, Struthers, OH             21:49.4    7:02
   11    3  Jason Crawford, 37                         21:50.8    7:03
   12    1  Bob George, 57                             22:20.0    7:12
   13    2  Jarett Collins, 15, Leavittsburg, Ohio     22:35.7    7:17
   14       Tanya Daniels, 42*                         22:39.9    7:19
   15    2  Tony Scudere, 54                           23:19.8    7:32
   16       Laura Henry, 26*                           23:20.2    7:32
   17    1  John Mailach, 66, Warren, Ohio             23:35.5    7:37
   18    4  Howard Lamb, 38                            23:42.6    7:39
   19    5  Mike Sullivan, 31                          23:53.1    7:42
   20    1  Lori Whitmore, 39*                         24:00.7    7:45
   21    3  Jeff Pegg, 54                              24:21.9    7:52
   22    1  Tara Shipman, 45*, Cortland, OH            24:27.6    7:53
   23    3  Hunter Urson, 12                           24:34.9    7:56
   24    2  Stacey McCarragher, 49*                    24:39.8    7:57
   25    4  Frank Tarantine, 56                        24:43.8    7:59
   26    3  Joe DeLucia, 49                            24:44.3    7:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   27    2  Larry Koval, 66                            24:48.6    8:00
   28    6  Zach Veres, 38                             25:07.5    8:06
   29    1  Sarah Amaismeier, 28*                      25:14.7    8:09
   30    5  Mark Moss, 54, north jackson, Ohio         25:21.3    8:11
   31    4  Joshua Cain, 14, Southington, OH           25:30.0    8:14
   32    1  Jean Dillon, 56*                           25:40.9    8:17
   33    2  Rachel Albani, 26*                         26:05.0    8:25
   34    7  Ryan Barnhart, 34                          26:20.4    8:30
   35    2  meghan kifer, 36*, vienna, Ohio            26:37.2    8:35
   36    3  Melisa Meixelberger, 33*                   27:10.8    8:46
   37    1  Athena Anastasiadis, 13*                   27:12.9    8:47
   38    4  Kelliann Collins, 31*, Garrettsville, Ohio 27:16.7    8:48
   39    5  Steven Hall, 18, Southington, OH           27:28.4    8:52
   40    3  Tina Griffiths, 46*                        27:34.9    8:54
   41    3  Tom Kawecki, 60                            27:50.2    8:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   42    3  Dana Patrick, 26*                          28:21.4    9:09
   43    4  Lonnie McCoy, 40                           28:53.6    9:19
   44    4  Kathy Bacho, 46*                           29:07.0    9:24
   45    5  Bill Bacho, 49                             29:07.5    9:24
   46    6  Bob White, 55, Austintown, Ohio            29:09.0    9:24
   47    6  Matthew Maritch, 41                        29:09.3    9:24
   48    5  Kareem Holloway, 41*, Youngstown, Ohio     29:11.9    9:25
   49    6  Debra Simms, 44*                           29:22.2    9:28
   50    7  Talera Rattee, 44*                         29:27.1    9:30
   51    5  Rebecca Whittaker, 34*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio
                                                        29:47.2    9:36
   52    4  Ashley Anderson, 29*                       29:60.0    9:41
   53    8  Patricia Wilson, 45*                       30:06.4    9:43
   54    6  Jennifer Humes, 37*                        30:48.2    9:56
   55    2  Rosemary Terzigni, 58*                     30:55.0    9:58
   56    9  Melissa Bennett, 46*                       30:58.1    9:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   57    7  Jenny Carsone, 36*                         31:02.7   10:01
   58    5  Raylynn Colline, 26*, Youngstown, Ohio     31:10.0   10:03
   59    6  Duncan Moy, 8                              31:21.8   10:07
   60   10  Erinika Smith, 49*                         31:39.5   10:13
   61    1  Tom Frederick, 80                          31:48.6   10:16
   62    6  Emily Rhinehart, 26*                       31:52.4   10:17
   63   11  Shern Fairbanks, 40*                       31:52.5   10:17
   64    7  John Martin, 55                            31:53.7   10:17
   65    8  Jaclyn Elias, 30*                          32:21.9   10:26
   66    7  Amy Tricomi, 27*, Warren, Ohio             32:36.4   10:31
   67    9  Amy Bundy, 32*                             32:46.1   10:34
   68    2  Eric Dombrowski, 26, Austintown, Ohio      33:00.9   10:39
   69   10  Daveen Donofrio, 31*, Austintown, Ohio     33:01.1   10:39



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   70    8  Jillian Billeck, 22*, Girard, Ohio         34:22.6   11:05
   71    3  Anne Varley, 58*                           34:46.0   11:13
   72   12  Lori Lukco, 43*                            34:55.2   11:16
   73    7  Jack Lendak, 10, Kinsman, OH               35:22.0   11:24
   74    2  Khilan Cottrell, 16*                       35:27.3   11:26
   75    9  Mary Jo Lukach, 26*, Warren, Ohio          35:32.9   11:28
   76   13  Joanna Salvatori, 42*                      35:35.8   11:29
   77   10  Heather Buck, 24*                          35:49.3   11:33
   78   11  Melissa Cronin, 34*, Warren, Ohio          35:57.8   11:36
   79   12  Shelly Lamb, 37*                           35:59.7   11:37
   80   11  Carrie Stipanovich, 26*                    36:06.7   11:39
   81   14  Dawn Urso, 46*                             36:09.0   11:40
   82    8  Alan Benson, 59                            36:11.1   11:40
   83    4  Lynn Hughes, 52*, Newton Falls, Ohio       36:23.6   11:44
   84   15  Melanie Birch, 45*                         36:38.8   11:49
   85   13  Jennifer Sheldon, 37*                      36:45.4   11:51



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   86   16  Lisa Collins, 42*, Leavittsburg, Ohio      37:51.1   12:13
   87    1  Dee Banks, 66*                             37:54.7   12:14
   88    2  Barbara Antonelli, 61*                     37:56.2   12:14
   89    3  Myleigh Galeoti, 11*                       38:12.7   12:20
   90   12  Christina Costello, 28*                    38:20.8   12:22
   91   14  Mindy Mongillo, 36*                        39:32.2   12:45
   92   15  Beth Gray, 36*                             39:32.6   12:45
   93   16  April McComb, 36*                          39:57.6   12:53
   94    8  Mario Humenik, 7, Warren, Ohio             39:58.4   12:54
   95   17  theresa humenik, 44*, Warren, Ohio         39:58.6   12:54
   96   18  Diane Hofus, 42*                           39:59.4   12:54
   97   13  Michelle Elias, 27*                        40:10.4   12:58
   98    4  Abbie Ketchum, 15*                         40:10.7   12:58
   99   17  Carrie Forrest, 36*                        40:15.2   12:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  100    3  Ruth Candio, 68*                           40:20.2   13:01
  101    4  James Ziegler, Jr., 65                     40:20.2   13:01
  102    5  Kris Collins, 56*                          41:19.6   13:20
  103   18  Nicole Bacak, 32*                          41:19.8   13:20
  104   14  Melissa Partain, 29*                       41:27.8   13:23
  105   19  Carol Peterson, 43*, farmdale, Ohio        41:40.1   13:26
  106    5  Taylor Hopkins, 15*                        41:46.2   13:28
  107    6  Connie Hopkins, 51*                        41:47.7   13:29
  108    6  Jillian Humes, 13*                         42:11.6   13:37
  109    9  Daniel Humes, 15                           42:13.1   13:37
  110   19  Stefanie Galeoti, 31*                      42:45.5   13:48



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  111   20  Ashley Massucci, 30*, Warren, Ohio         43:33.4   14:03
  112   21  jackie squibbs, 31*, Youngstown, Ohio      43:33.4   14:03
  113   20  Dawn Burgess, 42*                          44:00.0   14:12
  114   21  Carrie Davis, 41*, Warren, Ohio            44:00.4   14:12
  115   15  Stevie Stryffeler, 25*                     44:28.4   14:21
  116   22  Lillian Brown, 49*                         44:29.0   14:21
  117    2  David Kostolansky, 71                      45:06.2   14:33
  118    7  Jeff Sanders, 40                           45:25.5   14:39



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  119   16  Taryn Benson, 24*                          46:57.7   15:09
  120    4  Linda Benson, 61*                          47:07.4   15:12
  121    8  Vaughne Benson, 34                         47:07.5   15:12
  122    7  Debbie Rowan, 53*                          47:48.0   15:25
  123    8  Rosemary Braham, 56*, Lake Milton, Ohio    47:48.0   15:25
  124    1  Mary Revels, 72*                           47:48.2   15:25
  125    5  Jackie Siekkinen, 61*                      48:30.7   15:39
  126    5  Bill Davis, 64                             48:31.3   15:39
* indicates females
6 finishers among Males (no age given)
9 finishers among Men Under 20
2 finishers among Men 20 - 29
8 finishers among Men 30 - 39
7 finishers among Men 40 - 49
8 finishers among Men 50 - 59
5 finishers among Men 60 - 69
2 finishers among Men 70 & Up
6 finishers among Women Under 20
16 finishers among Women 20 - 29
21 finishers among Women 30 - 39
22 finishers among Women 40 - 49
8 finishers among Women 50 - 59
5 finishers among Women 60 - 69
1 finishers among Women 70 & Up
47 male finishers
79 female finishers
126 total finishers
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 20
    3    1  Anthony Costa, 19, Austintown, Ohio        18:07.0    5:51
    4    2  Samuel Cain, 15, Southington, OH           20:00.8    6:27
   13    3  Jarett Collins, 15, Leavittsburg, Ohio     22:35.7    7:17
   23    4  Hunter Urson, 12                           24:34.9    7:56
   31    5  Joshua Cain, 14, Southington, OH           25:30.0    8:14
   39    6  Steven Hall, 18, Southington, OH           27:28.4    8:52
   59    7  Duncan Moy, 8                              31:21.8   10:07
   73    8  Jack Lendak, 10, Kinsman, OH               35:22.0   11:24
   94    9  Mario Humenik, 7, Warren, Ohio             39:58.4   12:54
  109   10  Daniel Humes, 15                           42:13.1   13:37
 
Men 20 - 29
    1    1  Craig Rupe, 28, Peninsula, OH              15:37.0    5:02
    7    2  Daniel Parsons, 28                         21:37.0    6:58
   68    3  Eric Dombrowski, 26, Austintown, Ohio      33:00.9   10:39
 
Men 30 - 39
    6    1  Richard Whittaker, 37, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 21:33.3    6:57
    9    2  Josh Whitmore, 37                          21:47.5    7:02
   11    3  Jason Crawford, 37                         21:50.8    7:03
   18    4  Howard Lamb, 38                            23:42.6    7:39
   19    5  Mike Sullivan, 31                          23:53.1    7:42
   28    6  Zach Veres, 38                             25:07.5    8:06
   34    7  Ryan Barnhart, 34                          26:20.4    8:30
  121    8  Vaughne Benson, 34                         47:07.5   15:12
 
Men 40 - 49
    2    1  Kevin Baugh, 42                            17:56.4    5:47
    5    2  Walter Barnes, 48                          20:59.0    6:46
   10    3  David Hanes, 49, Struthers, OH             21:49.4    7:02
   26    4  Joe DeLucia, 49                            24:44.3    7:59
   43    5  Lonnie McCoy, 40                           28:53.6    9:19
   45    6  Bill Bacho, 49                             29:07.5    9:24
   47    7  Matthew Maritch, 41                        29:09.3    9:24
  118    8  Jeff Sanders, 40                           45:25.5   14:39
 
Men 50 - 59
   12    1  Bob George, 57                             22:20.0    7:12
   15    2  Tony Scudere, 54                           23:19.8    7:32
   21    3  Jeff Pegg, 54                              24:21.9    7:52
   25    4  Frank Tarantine, 56                        24:43.8    7:59
   30    5  Mark Moss, 54, north jackson, Ohio         25:21.3    8:11
   46    6  Bob White, 55, Austintown, Ohio            29:09.0    9:24
   64    7  John Martin, 55                            31:53.7   10:17
   82    8  Alan Benson, 59                            36:11.1   11:40
 
Men 60 - 69
   17    1  John Mailach, 66, Warren, Ohio             23:35.5    7:37
   27    2  Larry Koval, 66                            24:48.6    8:00
   41    3  Tom Kawecki, 60                            27:50.2    8:59
  101    4  James Ziegler, Jr., 65                     40:20.2   13:01
  126    5  Bill Davis, 64                             48:31.3   15:39
 
Men 70 & Up
   61    1  Tom Frederick, 80                          31:48.6   10:16
  117    2  David Kostolansky, 71                      45:06.2   14:33
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 20
   37    1  Athena Anastasiadis, 13                    27:12.9    8:47
   74    2  Khilan Cottrell, 16                        35:27.3   11:26
   89    3  Myleigh Galeoti, 11                        38:12.7   12:20
   98    4  Abbie Ketchum, 15                          40:10.7   12:58
  106    5  Taylor Hopkins, 15                         41:46.2   13:28
  108    6  Jillian Humes, 13                          42:11.6   13:37
 
Women 20 - 29
   16    1  Laura Henry, 26                            23:20.2    7:32
   29    2  Sarah Amaismeier, 28                       25:14.7    8:09
   33    3  Rachel Albani, 26                          26:05.0    8:25
   42    4  Dana Patrick, 26                           28:21.4    9:09
   52    5  Ashley Anderson, 29                        29:60.0    9:41
   58    6  Raylynn Colline, 26, Youngstown, Ohio      31:10.0   10:03
   62    7  Emily Rhinehart, 26                        31:52.4   10:17
   66    8  Amy Tricomi, 27, Warren, Ohio              32:36.4   10:31
   70    9  Jillian Billeck, 22, Girard, Ohio          34:22.6   11:05
   75   10  Mary Jo Lukach, 26, Warren, Ohio           35:32.9   11:28
   77   11  Heather Buck, 24                           35:49.3   11:33
   80   12  Carrie Stipanovich, 26                     36:06.7   11:39
   90   13  Christina Costello, 28                     38:20.8   12:22
   97   14  Michelle Elias, 27                         40:10.4   12:58
  104   15  Melissa Partain, 29                        41:27.8   13:23
  115   16  Stevie Stryffeler, 25                      44:28.4   14:21
  119   17  Taryn Benson, 24                           46:57.7   15:09
 
Women 30 - 39
    8    1  Karen Stangl, 36                           21:40.5    7:00
   20    2  Lori Whitmore, 39                          24:00.7    7:45
   35    3  meghan kifer, 36, vienna, Ohio             26:37.2    8:35
   36    4  Melisa Meixelberger, 33                    27:10.8    8:46
   38    5  Kelliann Collins, 31, Garrettsville, Ohio  27:16.7    8:48
   51    6  Rebecca Whittaker, 34, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 29:47.2    9:36
   54    7  Jennifer Humes, 37                         30:48.2    9:56
   57    8  Jenny Carsone, 36                          31:02.7   10:01
   65    9  Jaclyn Elias, 30                           32:21.9   10:26
   67   10  Amy Bundy, 32                              32:46.1   10:34
   69   11  Daveen Donofrio, 31, Austintown, Ohio      33:01.1   10:39
   78   12  Melissa Cronin, 34, Warren, Ohio           35:57.8   11:36
   79   13  Shelly Lamb, 37                            35:59.7   11:37
   85   14  Jennifer Sheldon, 37                       36:45.4   11:51
   91   15  Mindy Mongillo, 36                         39:32.2   12:45
   92   16  Beth Gray, 36                              39:32.6   12:45
   93   17  April McComb, 36                           39:57.6   12:53
   99   18  Carrie Forrest, 36                         40:15.2   12:59
  103   19  Nicole Bacak, 32                           41:19.8   13:20
  110   20  Stefanie Galeoti, 31                       42:45.5   13:48
  111   21  Ashley Massucci, 30, Warren, Ohio          43:33.4   14:03
  112   22  jackie squibbs, 31, Youngstown, Ohio       43:33.4   14:03
 
Women 40 - 49
   14    1  Tanya Daniels, 42                          22:39.9    7:19
   22    2  Tara Shipman, 45, Cortland, OH             24:27.6    7:53
   24    3  Stacey McCarragher, 49                     24:39.8    7:57
   40    4  Tina Griffiths, 46                         27:34.9    8:54
   44    5  Kathy Bacho, 46                            29:07.0    9:24
   48    6  Kareem Holloway, 41, Youngstown, Ohio      29:11.9    9:25
   49    7  Debra Simms, 44                            29:22.2    9:28
   50    8  Talera Rattee, 44                          29:27.1    9:30
   53    9  Patricia Wilson, 45                        30:06.4    9:43
   56   10  Melissa Bennett, 46                        30:58.1    9:59
   60   11  Erinika Smith, 49                          31:39.5   10:13
   63   12  Shern Fairbanks, 40                        31:52.5   10:17
   72   13  Lori Lukco, 43                             34:55.2   11:16
   76   14  Joanna Salvatori, 42                       35:35.8   11:29
   81   15  Dawn Urso, 46                              36:09.0   11:40
   84   16  Melanie Birch, 45                          36:38.8   11:49
   86   17  Lisa Collins, 42, Leavittsburg, Ohio       37:51.1   12:13
   95   18  theresa humenik, 44, Warren, Ohio          39:58.6   12:54
   96   19  Diane Hofus, 42                            39:59.4   12:54
  105   20  Carol Peterson, 43, farmdale, Ohio         41:40.1   13:26
  113   21  Dawn Burgess, 42                           44:00.0   14:12
  114   22  Carrie Davis, 41, Warren, Ohio             44:00.4   14:12
  116   23  Lillian Brown, 49                          44:29.0   14:21
 
Women 50 - 59
   32    1  Jean Dillon, 56                            25:40.9    8:17
   55    2  Rosemary Terzigni, 58                      30:55.0    9:58
   71    3  Anne Varley, 58                            34:46.0   11:13
   83    4  Lynn Hughes, 52, Newton Falls, Ohio        36:23.6   11:44
  102    5  Kris Collins, 56                           41:19.6   13:20
  107    6  Connie Hopkins, 51                         41:47.7   13:29
  122    7  Debbie Rowan, 53                           47:48.0   15:25
  123    8  Rosemary Braham, 56, Lake Milton, Ohio     47:48.0   15:25
 
Women 60 - 69
   87    1  Dee Banks, 66                              37:54.7   12:14
   88    2  Barbara Antonelli, 61                      37:56.2   12:14
  100    3  Ruth Candio, 68                            40:20.2   13:01
  120    4  Linda Benson, 61                           47:07.4   15:12
  125    5  Jackie Siekkinen, 61                       48:30.7   15:39
 
Women 70 & Up
  124    1  Mary Revels, 72                            47:48.2   15:25
 
 

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us