2015 PANERATHON RESULTS

Print Logo image

Drone video of 10K start

http://gopherarun.com/results/gopher_color.jpg

2015 PANERATHON RESULTS

COVELLI CENTER - YOUNGSTOWN, OH

Aug. 30, 2015

75 DEGREES - HUMID AND OVERCAST
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

2 MILE RESULTS

 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Craig Rupe, 29, Peninsula, OH               9:54.0    4:57
    3    2  Todd Perren, 40                            10:34.0    5:20
    5    3  Carlos Jones                               11:39.0    5:50
 
Open Women
    2    1  Sam Hamilton-Mamfeld, 24, Youngstown, OH   10:21.0    5:10
    4    2  Ekaterina Nikiforova, 25, Hebron, Ky       10:54.0    5:27
    6    3  Alexa Helman, 17, Warren, Ohio             12:02.0    6:01

 

10K RESULTS

 

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Paul Muturi, 25, Hebron, KY                 29:58.80    29:59.8    4:50
    2    2  Eric Rupe, 23, Youngstown, OH               31:40.43    31:40.5    5:07
    3    3  Pat Burns, 24, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva        33:52.06    33:53.1    5:28
    4    4  Douglas Petrik, 34, Enon Valley, Pennsylv   33:57.49    33:58.5    5:29
    5    5  Jeff Sigmund, 24, Brecksville, OH           34:18.65    34:19.7    5:32
 
Open Women
   14    1  Rochelle Morgan, 27, Brecksville, OH        37:43.20    37:43.2    6:05
   17    2  Beth Woodward, 40, orrville, Ohio           38:11.51    38:12.6    6:10
   18    3  Gianna Guerino, 35, Farrell, Pennsylvania   39:04.44    39:06.5    6:18
   26    4  Courtney Kunkel, 35, mcdonald, Ohio         40:43.96    40:47.0    6:34
   30    5  Tina Seech, 54, Upper St Clair, PA          41:27.20    41:28.2    6:41
 
Masters Men
   10    1  Douglas Basinski, 44, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva
                                         36:57.09    36:58.1    5:58
 
Masters Women
   41    1  Vicky Palumbo, 52, Poland, Ohio             43:02.84    43:05.9    6:57
 
Grand Masters Men
   25    1  Terry Kenney, 56, Columbiana, Ohio          40:44.62    40:44.7    6:34
 
Grand Masters Women
   42    1  Michelle Rupe, 56, Cortland, OH             43:14.55    43:14.6    6:58
 
Senior Masters Men
32    1  Joe Sliman, 60, Boardman, OH                41:41.45    41:43.5    6:43
 
Senior Masters Men
120    1  Penny Felger, 60, Petersburg, OH            48:54.98    49:08.0    7:53
 
 
Age Group Awards
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Men Under 15
   12    1  Vincent Mauri, 14, Warren, Ohio             37:24.25    37:26.3    6:02
   34    2  Ethan Dobler, 14, Cortland, Ohio            42:02.60    42:03.6    6:47
  189    3  Vincent Patierno, 14, Canfield, Ohio        53:02.14    53:05.2    8:33
 
Men 15 - 19
    7    1  Kenny Wallace, 16, vienna, Ohio             35:28.06    35:28.1    5:43
   13    2  Micah Jones, 17, Youngstown, OH             37:33.43    37:36.5    6:03
   19    3  John Marenkovic III, 17, Hubbard, Ohio      39:15.51    39:15.6    6:20
 
Men 20 - 24
    6    1  Ryan Pavlicko, 24, Struthers, OH            34:53.26    34:53.3    5:38
    8    2  Eric Harris, 20, Cortland, Ohio             36:02.68    36:02.7    5:49
   16    3  Peter Stafford, 20, Boardman, Ohio          38:11.19    38:12.2    6:10
 
Men 25 - 29
   15    1  Chris Humphrey, 26, , OH                    37:47.32    37:47.4    6:06
   50    2  Michael Saluga, 27, Castle Shannon, PA      44:13.46    44:17.5    7:08
   53    3  Michael Kenney, 27, Canfield, OH            44:20.16    44:31.2    7:09
 
Men 30 - 34
    9    1  Jonathan Bolha, 33, Youngstown, OH          36:44.65    36:44.7    5:56
   56    2  Jim Johnstone, 34, Boardman, Ohio           44:47.63    44:47.7    7:13
  127    3  Michael Sandy, 34, Girard, Ohio             49:32.63    49:50.7    7:59
 
Men 35 - 39
   21    1  Scott Bartholomew, 38, Mercer, Pennsylvania
                                         39:50.30    39:52.3    6:26
   36    2  Tom Donaldson, 37, Cortland, Ohio           42:23.81    42:27.9    6:50
   43    3  Jim Sabatine, 37, Canfield, Ohio            43:32.79    43:32.8    7:01
 
Men 40 - 44
   23    1  Donald Peace, 44, Canfield, Ohio            40:15.05    40:17.1    6:30
   24    2  Vince Marino, 43, Poland, Ohio              40:26.84    40:30.9    6:31
   27    3  Mark Nemenz, 42, north lima, Ohio           40:50.50    40:52.5    6:35
 
Men 45 - 49
   11    1  Gary Ford, 49, youngstown, Ohio             37:17.16    37:17.2    6:01
   22    2  Bob Floor, 45, Minerva, Ohio                40:04.63    40:06.7    6:28
   46    3  John Black, 45, Sharon, Pennsylvania        43:37.26    43:43.3    7:02
 
Men 50 - 54
   28    1  Jim Crooks, 51, Berlin Center, Ohio         41:04.35    41:07.4    6:37
   29    2  John Eaton, 52, Sharon, Pennsylvania        41:16.95    41:17.0    6:40
   35    3  Dave Mogg, 53, Hubbard, Ohio                42:14.60    42:17.6    6:49
 
Men 55 - 59
   47    1  Miguel Davila, 58, Campbell, Ohio           43:50.89    43:50.9    7:04
   48    2  Bob Gerdes, 56, Hubbard, Ohio               43:55.32    43:58.4    7:05
   52    3  Larry Bovo, 56, Struthers, OH               44:16.06    44:18.1    7:08
 
Men 60 - 64
   72    1  Terry Putt, 62, Orwell, Ohio                46:17.74    46:18.8    7:28
   75    2  Tom Heid, 61, AlIquippa, PA                 46:32.89    46:38.9    7:30
  159    3  Tim Kubli, 62, Canfield, Ohio              51:37.9    8:20
 
 
Men 65 - 69
   55    1  george sagan, 65, wexford, Pennsylvania     44:42.70    44:44.7    7:13
   82    2  Dennis Parks, 65, Girard, Ohio              47:15.15    47:23.2    7:37
  104    3  timothy taylor, 65, Brookfield, Ohio        47:56.33    48:29.4    7:44
 
Men 70 - 74
  313    1  John Davis, 70, Kinsman, OH                 57:20.83    57:26.9    9:15
  762    2  John Larocca, 70, Poland, Ohio             1:21:47.83    1:21:47.9   13:12
 
Men 75 - 79
  187    1  Lou Alaksin, 75, New Galilee, PA            52:57.22    53:01.3    8:32
  513    2  Richard Hanks, 75, Niles, OH               1:05:03.10    1:05:12.1   10:30
  601    3  Phil Davis, 75, Boardman, OH               1:09:34.91    1:10:03.0   11:13
 
Men 80 & Up
  670    1  Tom Frederick, 81, austintown, Ohio        1:14:19.60    1:14:29.6   11:59
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Women Under 15
   57    1  Sydney Dobler, 12, Cortland, Ohio           44:48.38    44:50.4    7:14
  229    2  Lia Bartholomew, 10, Mercer, Pennsylvania   53:52.99    54:30.0    8:41
  302    3  Alison Stephens, 12, Lornwood, PA           57:00.10    57:02.1    9:12
 
Women 15 - 19
  135    1  Lindsey Swanson, 19, Brookfield, Ohio       49:47.71    50:12.8    8:02
  182    2  Danielle DiCristofaro,19,Brookfield, Oh     52:07.84    52:33.9    8:24
                                         
  190    3  Justina Stanislaw, 18, north lima, Ohio     53:02.63    53:08.7    8:33
 
Women 20 - 24
   37    1  Katie Heney, 22, Boardman, Ohio             42:28.43    42:36.5    6:51
   39    2  alyssa gwirtz, 24, Canfield, Ohio           42:53.07    42:55.1    6:55
   92    3  Ashley Isoldi, 24, Girard, Ohio             47:53.86    47:57.9    7:44
 
Women 25 - 29
   66    1  Rachel Markwell, 29, Sagamore Hills, Ohio   45:49.67    45:52.7    7:23
   90    2  Megan Zimmerly, 28, Boardman, Ohio          47:43.71    47:47.8    7:42
  111    3  Madelyn McGhee, 28, Girard, Ohio            48:31.46    48:38.5    7:50
 
Women 30 - 34
   49    1  Angela Taylor, 33, Mercer, Pennsylvania     44:01.93    44:13.0    7:06
   61    2  Nicole Carnivale, 33, youngstown, Ohio      45:21.07    45:23.1    7:19
   91    3  Whitney Corey, 33, Poland, Ohio             47:43.21    47:57.3    7:42
 
Women 35 - 39
   69    1  Elizabeth Bibza, 36, Streetsboro, Ohio      45:57.42    46:02.5    7:25
  100    2  Shannon Abbott, 38, West Middlesex, Penns   47:42.77    48:19.8    7:42
  131    3  Erica Fleming, 38, Canfield, Ohio           49:58.43    50:04.5    8:04
 
Women 40 - 44
   73    1  Wendy Russo, 43, Canfield, Ohio             46:14.86    46:21.9    7:28
   76    2  Melissa Hale, 41, Mantua, Ohio              46:44.80    46:46.8    7:32
   83    3  Denise Jamieson, 43, Brookfield, Ohio       47:25.88    47:27.9    7:39
 
Women 45 - 49
   79    1  Renee Dunleavy, 45, Canonsburg, Pennsylva   47:10.94    47:12.0    7:37
   84    2  Beth Cirwinski, 45, Stow, Ohio              47:31.46    47:32.5    7:40
   93    3  Ruthie Hazlett, 45, Mercer, Pennsylvania    47:51.83    48:03.9    7:43
 
Women 50 - 54
  116    1  Suzanne Wilcox, 50, Hubbard, Ohio           48:50.09    48:50.1    7:53
  210    2  Michaela jackson Warren, 51, Lowellville, Ohio
                                         53:27.52    53:47.6    8:37
  257    3  Brigitta Remley, 51, Poland, Ohio           55:29.56    55:41.6    8:57
 
Women 55 - 59
  238    1  terri hessmann, 55, Mercer, Pennsylvania    54:52.00    55:04.0    8:51
  255    2  Rebecca Bailey, 59, austintown, Ohio        55:25.51    55:39.6    8:56
  259    3  Janet Pitzulo, 55, Canfield, Ohio           55:21.01    55:42.1    8:56
 
Women 60 - 64
  321    1  Susan Huntley, 64, Boardman, OH             57:35.33    57:49.4    9:17
  323    2  Jane Grider, 64, Warren, Ohio               57:25.19    57:55.2    9:16
  443    3  Mickey Buck, 62, Columbiana, Ohio           1:02:23.4   10:04
 
 
Women 65 - 69
  380    1  Kathy Shoaf, 69, new castle, PA             59:55.11    1:00:05.2    9:40
  767    2  judy preston, 66, Lisbon, Ohio             1:21:59.20    1:22:15.2   13:13
  812    3  Dee Banks, 67, youngstown, Ohio            1:27:57.93    1:28:22.0   14:11
 
Women 70 - 74
  922    1  Diana Pulliam, 71, youngstown, Ohio        1:43:55.22    1:44:41.3   16:46
 
 
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Paul Muturi, 25, Hebron, KY                 29:58.80    29:59.8    4:50
 
 

 
 
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top
 
 

 
 
    2       Eric Rupe, 23, Youngstown, OH               31:40.43    31:40.5    5:07
    3       Pat Burns, 24, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva        33:52.06    33:53.1    5:28
    4       Douglas Petrik, 34, Enon Valley, Pennsylv   33:57.49    33:58.5    5:29
    5       Jeff Sigmund, 24, Brecksville, OH           34:18.65    34:19.7    5:32
    6    1  Ryan Pavlicko, 24, Struthers, OH            34:53.26    34:53.3    5:38
    7    1  Kenny Wallace, 16, vienna, Ohio             35:28.06    35:28.1    5:43
    8    2  Eric Harris, 20, Cortland, Ohio             36:02.68    36:02.7    5:49
    9    1  Jonathan Bolha, 33, Youngstown, OH          36:44.65    36:44.7    5:56
   10       Douglas Basinski, 44, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva
                                         36:57.09    36:58.1    5:58
 
 

 
 
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top
 
 

 
 
   11    1  Gary Ford, 49, youngstown, Ohio             37:17.16    37:17.2    6:01
   12    1  Vincent Mauri, 14, Warren, Ohio             37:24.25    37:26.3    6:02
   13    2  Micah Jones, 17, Youngstown, OH             37:33.43    37:36.5    6:03
   14       Rochelle Morgan, 27*, Brecksville, OH       37:43.20    37:43.2    6:05
   15    1  Chris Humphrey, 26, , OH                    37:47.32    37:47.4    6:06
   16    3  Peter Stafford, 20, Boardman, Ohio          38:11.19    38:12.2    6:10
   17       Beth Woodward, 40*, orrville, Ohio          38:11.51    38:12.6    6:10
   18       Gianna Guerino, 35*, Farrell, Pennsylvania  39:04.44    39:06.5    6:18
   19    3  John Marenkovic III, 17, Hubbard, Ohio      39:15.51    39:15.6    6:20
   20    4  Chaz Regano, 22, Boardman, Ohio             39:44.37    39:44.4    6:25
   21    1  Scott Bartholomew, 38, Mercer, Pennsylvania
                                         39:50.30    39:52.3    6:26
   22    2  Bob Floor, 45, Minerva, Ohio                40:04.63    40:06.7    6:28
   23    1  Donald Peace, 44, Canfield, Ohio            40:15.05    40:17.1    6:30
   24    2  Vince Marino, 43, Poland, Ohio              40:26.84    40:30.9    6:31
   25       Terry Kenney, 56, Columbiana, Ohio          40:44.62    40:44.7    6:34
   26       Courtney Kunkel, 35*, mcdonald, Ohio        40:43.96    40:47.0    6:34
   27    3  Mark Nemenz, 42, north lima, Ohio           40:50.50    40:52.5    6:35
   28    1  Jim Crooks, 51, Berlin Center, Ohio         41:04.35    41:07.4    6:37
   29    2  John Eaton, 52, Sharon, Pennsylvania        41:16.95    41:17.0    6:40
   30       Tina Seech, 54*, Upper St Clair, PA         41:27.20    41:28.2    6:41
   31    4  Ervin Slabach, 41, north lima, Ohio         41:39.61    41:40.7    6:43
   32    1  Joe Sliman, 60, Boardman, OH                41:41.45    41:43.5    6:43
   33    4  Jaret Johnson, 17, Niles, Ohio              41:27.54    41:45.6    6:41
   34    2  Ethan Dobler, 14, Cortland, Ohio            42:02.60    42:03.6    6:47
   35    3  Dave Mogg, 53, Hubbard, Ohio                42:14.60    42:17.6    6:49
   36    2  Tom Donaldson, 37, Cortland, Ohio           42:23.81    42:27.9    6:50
   37    1  Katie Heney, 22*, Boardman, Ohio            42:28.43    42:36.5    6:51
   38    5  Kevin Guthrie, 41, Boardman, Ohio           42:37.02    42:41.1    6:52
   39    2  alyssa gwirtz, 24*, Canfield, Ohio          42:53.07    42:55.1    6:55
   40    6  Steve Dobler, 42, Cortland, Ohio            42:54.16    42:56.2    6:55
   41       Vicky Palumbo, 52*, Poland, Ohio            43:02.84    43:05.9    6:57
   42       Michelle Rupe, 56*, Cortland, OH            43:14.55    43:14.6    6:58
 
 

 
 
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top
 
 

 
 
   43    3  Jim Sabatine, 37, Canfield, Ohio            43:32.79    43:32.8    7:01
   44    7  Kevin Oconnell, 40, mcdonald, Ohio          43:32.73    43:36.8    7:01
   45    4  mark brammer, 39, youngstown, Ohio          43:30.76    43:37.8    7:01
   46    3  John Black, 45, Sharon, Pennsylvania        43:37.26    43:43.3    7:02
   47    1  Miguel Davila, 58, Campbell, Ohio           43:50.89    43:50.9    7:04
   48    2  Bob Gerdes, 56, Hubbard, Ohio               43:55.32    43:58.4    7:05
   49    1  Angela Taylor, 33*, Mercer, Pennsylvania    44:01.93    44:13.0    7:06
   50    2  Michael Saluga, 27, Castle Shannon, PA      44:13.46    44:17.5    7:08
   51    4  Stephen Luthern, 52, Poland, Ohio           43:57.71    44:17.8    7:05
   52    3  Larry Bovo, 56, Struthers, OH               44:16.06    44:18.1    7:08
   53    3  Michael Kenney, 27, Canfield, OH            44:20.16    44:31.2    7:09
   54    5  Ricardo Cruz, 39, Canfield, Ohio            44:32.83    44:43.9    7:11
   55    1  george sagan, 65, wexford, Pennsylvania     44:42.70    44:44.7    7:13
   56    2  Jim Johnstone, 34, Boardman, Ohio           44:47.63    44:47.7    7:13
   57    1  Sydney Dobler, 12*, Cortland, Ohio          44:48.38    44:50.4    7:14
   58    8  D  Samuel Pickel, 40, Poland, Ohio          45:15.36    45:20.4    7:18
   59    6  Jeffrey Walsh, 35, Niles, Ohio              45:15.11    45:21.2    7:18
   60    4  Dave Keir, 46, Hailey, Idaho                45:17.09    45:22.1    7:18
   61    2  Nicole Carnivale, 33*, youngstown, Ohio     45:21.07    45:23.1    7:19
   62    5  Joe Gillespie, 53, Warren, OH               45:18.39    45:27.4    7:18
   63    7  Vince Carnevale, 37, Canfield, Ohio         45:27.88    45:30.9    7:20
   64    8  Manny Santiago, 39, youngstown, Ohio        45:38.85    45:41.9    7:22
   65    4  robert clark, 55, Boardman, Ohio            45:39.88    45:43.9    7:22
   66    1  Rachel Markwell, 29*, Sagamore Hills, Ohio  45:49.67    45:52.7    7:23
   67    9  Heath Hillman, 36, youngstown, Ohio         45:28.02    45:57.1    7:20
   68    9  Ed Staton, 42, Lake Milton, Ohio            45:15.25    46:01.3    7:18
   69    1  Elizabeth Bibza, 36*, Streetsboro, Ohio     45:57.42    46:02.5    7:25
   70   10  Gary Peruchetti, 39, Leetonia, OH           46:00.27    46:05.3    7:25
   71    5  Jeremy Roscoe, 20, youngstown, Ohio         46:14.05    46:17.1    7:27
   72    2  Terry Putt, 62, Orwell, Ohio                46:17.74    46:18.8    7:28
   73    1  Wendy Russo, 43*, Canfield, Ohio            46:14.86    46:21.9    7:28
   74    5  Bob George, 58, BeaVer, PA                  46:33.12    46:34.2    7:31
   75    3  Tom Heid, 61, AlIquippa, PA                 46:32.89    46:38.9    7:30
   76    2  Melissa Hale, 41*, Mantua, Ohio             46:44.80    46:46.8    7:32
   77   10  Andrew Miller, 44, Canonsburg, Pennsylva    46:57.50    47:02.5    7:34
   78    6  Steven Gatte, 23, Boardman, Ohio            46:59.13    47:09.2    7:35
   79    1  Renee Dunleavy, 45*, Canonsburg, Pennsylva  47:10.94    47:12.0    7:37
   80    5  Ethan Crecraft, 15, Hubbard, Ohio           47:13.60    47:16.6    7:37
   81    5  Mike Kayatin, 48, North canton, Ohio        47:18.15    47:21.2    7:38
   82    2  Dennis Parks, 65, Girard, Ohio              47:15.15    47:23.2    7:37
   83    3  Denise Jamieson, 43*, Brookfield, Ohio      47:25.88    47:27.9    7:39
   84    2  Beth Cirwinski, 45*, Stow, Ohio             47:31.46    47:32.5    7:40
   85   11  Greg Hudak, 38, new middletown, Ohio        47:26.91    47:37.0    7:39
   86    4  Ryan Buck, 29, Canfield, Ohio               47:35.61    47:39.7    7:41
   87    7  Edwin Figueroa, 21, Lowellville, Ohio       47:41.93    47:43.0    7:42
   88    6  Roger Swank, 54, Hubbard, Ohio              47:43.73    47:45.8    7:42
   89    8  Alex Mickler, 23, youngstown, Ohio          47:37.49    47:47.5    7:41
   90    2  Megan Zimmerly, 28*, Boardman, Ohio         47:43.71    47:47.8    7:42
   91    3  Whitney Corey, 33*, Poland, Ohio            47:43.21    47:57.3    7:42
   92    3  Ashley Isoldi, 24*, Girard, Ohio            47:53.86    47:57.9    7:44
   93    3  Ruthie Hazlett, 45*, Mercer, Pennsylvania   47:51.83    48:03.9    7:43
   94    9  Tyler Vitullo, 24, austintown, Ohio         47:59.92    48:04.0    7:45
   95   11  Craig Fauvie, 43, Fowler, OH                47:54.91    48:06.0    7:44
   96   12  Trevor Parks, 41, youngstown, Ohio          48:01.32    48:09.4    7:45
   97    4  Claudia Zacharko, 45*, Youngstown, OH       48:15.44    48:15.5    7:47
   98   12  Robert Regula, 39, Poland, Ohio             47:50.69    48:16.7    7:43
   99    4  Ashley Adams, 32*, new castle, PA           47:45.31    48:17.4    7:42
  100    2  Shannon Abbott, 38*, West Middlesex, Penns  47:42.77    48:19.8    7:42
  101    5  Candace Lipjanic, 47*, Boardman, Ohio       48:18.60    48:25.6    7:48
  102    6  Chris Miglesz, 16, Brookfield, OH           48:25.87    48:26.9    7:49
  103    7  Brian Hambrick, 52, youngstown, Ohio        48:28.98    48:29.0    7:49
  104    3  timothy taylor, 65, Brookfield, Ohio        47:56.33    48:29.4    7:44
  105   13  Howard Lamb, 39, Niles, Ohio                48:16.88    48:30.9    7:47
  106    8  David Hanes, 50, Struthers, Ohio            48:25.54    48:32.6    7:49
  107   13  Dan Kemats, 40, Columbiana, Ohio            48:23.55    48:36.6    7:48
  108    4  Tricia Dye, 40*, Hermitage, Pennsylvan      48:28.72    48:36.8    7:49
  109    5  Leslie Wijeysooriya, 31*, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva
                                         48:30.39    48:37.4    7:49
  110   14  Carmen Chicone III, 36, Poland, Ohio        48:34.04    48:38.1    7:50
  111    3  Madelyn McGhee, 28*, Girard, Ohio           48:31.46    48:38.5    7:50
  112    6  Mike Marucci, 48, Salem, Ohio               48:34.56    48:43.6    7:50
  113   15  Craig Mulichak, 38, Boardman, OH            48:31.44    48:46.5    7:50
  114   10  Derek Drinnon, 22, New Waterford, Ohio      48:41.42    48:47.5    7:51
  115   14  Jeff Frederick, 44, youngstown, Ohio        48:47.63    48:49.7    7:52
  116    1  Suzanne Wilcox, 50*, Hubbard, Ohio          48:50.09    48:50.1    7:53
  117    7  Ron Yarwood, 46, Beloit, OH                 48:12.90    48:58.9    7:47
  118    6  Dan Medvec, 59, Youngstown, OH              48:53.35    49:07.4    7:53
  119    9  Tim Powers, 50, Boardman, Ohio              49:07.97    49:08.0    7:55
  120    1  Penny Felger, 60*, Petersburg, OH           48:54.98    49:08.0    7:53
  121    8  Daniel Segool, 48, youngstown, Ohio         49:07.49    49:11.5    7:55
  122    5  Tanya Daniels, 43*, Warren, Ohio            49:11.22    49:17.3    7:56
  123    6  Stephanie Pierce, 40*, Cortland, OH         49:19.34    49:23.4    7:57
  124   11  Jay Musial, 23, Poland, Ohio                49:22.05    49:30.1    7:58
 
 

 
 
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top
 
 

 
 
  125    7  David Schmitt, 18, m, Ohio                  49:33.95    49:35.0    8:00
  126   12  Macen Whirrett, 23, Warren, Ohio            49:34.59    49:39.6    8:00
  127    3  Michael Sandy, 34, Girard, Ohio             49:32.63    49:50.7    7:59
  128   15  Shawn Meixelberger, 41, Cortland, Ohio      49:38.66    49:51.7    8:00
  129    9  tom kayatin, 49, canton, Ohio               49:36.62    50:01.7    8:00
  130    5  jason heasley, 27, youngstown, Ohio         49:23.84    50:03.9    7:58
  131    3  Erica Fleming, 38*, Canfield, Ohio          49:58.43    50:04.5    8:04
  132   10  roland commings, 49, new middletown, Ohio   49:59.49    50:05.5    8:04
  133   10  John Anderson, 50, Canfield, Ohio           49:59.04    50:07.1    8:04
  134    4  Joseph Lawhorn, 33, Chillicothe, Ohio       49:32.03    50:11.1    7:59
  135    1  Lindsey Swanson, 19*, Brookfield, Ohio      49:47.71    50:12.8    8:02
  136   11  Mark Miller, 51, Canfield, Ohio             50:11.21    50:13.3    8:06
  137    4  Tammy Mcfarland, 38*, Poland, Ohio          50:10.04    50:14.1    8:05
  138    4  Amber Jarvis, 26*, Girard, Ohio             50:21.00    50:21.0    8:07
  139   16  Pedro Cortes, 40, Tallmadge, Ohio           50:33.20    50:33.2    8:09
  140    6  Jacklyn Regano, 30*                         50:32.40    50:37.4    8:09
  141   11  Brad Constantini, 45, Canfield, Ohio        50:33.73    50:38.8    8:09
  142   16  Michael Birmingham, 38, Hubbard, Ohio       49:57.93    50:42.0    8:04
  143   12  Thomas Bury, 51, youngstown, Ohio           50:31.90    50:42.9    8:09
  144    7  Laura Woida, 33*, Columbiana, Ohio          50:29.82    50:44.9    8:09
  145    7  Shelly Pawcio, 42*, Warren, Ohio            50:53.65    50:57.7    8:13
  146    6  Michael Sammartino, 26, Canfield, Ohio      50:00.46    51:01.5    8:04
  147    5  Carrie Ryan, 39*                            50:31.76    51:07.8    8:09
  148    8  Kelly A Tutor, 33*, Girard, Ohio            51:05.28    51:11.3    8:14
  149    7  Mark Brenner, 57, Struthers, Ohio           51:09.20    51:14.2    8:15
  150   13  Gregory Iaderosa, 53, Boardman, Ohio        50:48.02    51:17.1    8:12
  151    9  Alicia Krummert, 31*, Mercer, Pennsylvania  51:08.95    51:21.0    8:15
  152    8  Doug Dauke, 56, Lisbon, Ohio                51:01.17    51:21.2    8:14
  153   17  Lawrence Herrholtz, 42, Warren, Ohio        51:17.61    51:24.7    8:16
  154    7  Todd Davies, 29, Warren, Ohio               51:19.31    51:26.4    8:17
  155   18  Jimmy Ferraro, 42                           51:00.47    51:27.5    8:14
  156    8  Mitchell Carver, 18, Akron, Ohio            50:16.15    51:28.2    8:06
  157    6  Lisa Blair, 46*, Howland, OH                51:27.37    51:32.4    8:18
  158    5  Scott Brenner, 33, North Royalton, Ohio     51:30.65    51:33.7    8:18
  159    4  Tim Kubli, 62, Canfield, Ohio               51:29.82    51:37.9    8:18
  160   19  George Hubbard, 41, Cortland, Ohio          51:37.98    51:44.0    8:20
  161    5  Amanda Thome, 27*, Canfield, Ohio           51:25.35    51:44.4    8:18
  162   17  Darby Andrew, 37, Brookfield, Ohio          51:42.65    51:45.7    8:20
  163   18  Gregory Huang, 36, Canfield, Ohio           51:28.81    51:45.9    8:18
  164    6  Christina Toth, 35*, austintown, OH         51:42.15    51:46.2    8:20
  165   20  John Hudson, 44, Girard, Ohio               51:28.50    51:47.5    8:18
  166    9  Fred Love, 58, Poland, Ohio                 51:28.13    51:48.2    8:18
  167    6  Paul Gerhardstein, 32, Canfield, Ohio       51:13.44    51:51.5    8:16
  168   10  Gary Smesko, 58, Youngstown, OH             51:43.24    51:56.3    8:21
  169    7  Sean Overton, 31, New Castle, Pennsylva     51:37.89    52:05.9    8:20
  170   13  Ryan Dunn, 24, Boardman, Ohio               52:04.99    52:10.0    8:24
  171   11  Ken Rech, 55, austintown, Ohio              51:59.03    52:14.1    8:23
  172   19  scott schaffer, 36, Boardman, Ohio          51:56.79    52:18.8    8:23
  173    8  Oscar Keino, 28, Youngstown, OH             52:18.10    52:19.1    8:26
  174   20  Andy Vlejkorl, 35, Youngstown, OH           51:59.21    52:23.3    8:23
  175   14  Dennis Jacques, 54, Newell, WV              51:44.59    52:23.6    8:21
  176    4  Sara Salmen, 20*, Columbiana, Ohio          52:01.12    52:24.2    8:23
  177    5  Mark Eschenfelds, 60, Beaver Falls, PA      52:19.06    52:26.1    8:26
  178   21  Jonathan Bodine, 39, Hubbard, Ohio          52:19.22    52:27.3    8:26
  179   22  Philip Lammers, 37, Cortland, Ohio          51:43.89    52:28.9    8:21
  180    6  Maura Freaney, 28*, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva   52:15.08    52:31.1    8:26
  181   12  John Clemenza, 49, Hermitage, Pennsylvan    52:14.89    52:31.9    8:26
  182    2  Danielle DiCristofaro, 19*, Brookfield, Ohio
                                         52:07.84    52:33.9    8:24
  183   23  Weston Himes, 35, Cortland, Ohio            52:03.49    52:41.5    8:24
  184    5  Camilyn Clemenza, 20*, Hermitage, Pennsylvan
                                         52:25.20    52:42.2    8:27
  185   24  James Carchedi, 37, Poland, Ohio            52:23.90    52:42.9    8:27
  186   12  Dennis Murcko, 56, Beaver Falls, PA         52:46.28    52:53.3    8:31
  187    1  Lou Alaksin, 75, New Galilee, PA            52:57.22    53:01.3    8:32
  188   25  Randy Fee, 38, Warren, Ohio                 52:35.62    53:04.7    8:29
  189    3  Vincent Patierno, 14, Canfield, Ohio        53:02.14    53:05.2    8:33
  190    3  Justina Stanislaw, 18*, north lima, Ohio    53:02.63    53:08.7    8:33
  191       Megan Ferraro*                              52:47.39    53:14.4    8:31
  192    8  Dave Van Gilder, 34, mcdonald, Ohio         53:12.68    53:14.7    8:35
  193    7  Renay Choma, 47*, austintown, Ohio          52:55.81    53:21.9    8:32
  194   14  Brian Croach, 24, New Castle, Pennsylva     52:51.92    53:23.0    8:32
  195    9  David Wilschek, 27, Girard, Ohio            52:46.97    53:24.0    8:31
  196    8  Sandy Manley, 46*, youngstown, Ohio         52:49.15    53:24.2    8:31
  197    7  Jamie Rollo, 26*, Poland, Ohio              53:18.33    53:25.4    8:36
  198    6  Jordan Watt, 21*, Salem, Ohio               53:09.53    53:26.6    8:34
  199    9  Christine Russo, 49*, Canfield, Ohio        52:57.02    53:31.1    8:32
  200   15  David Whipkey, 21, Poland, Ohio             53:14.67    53:31.7    8:35
  201   16  Bryan Whipkey, 21, Poland, Ohio             53:13.81    53:31.9    8:35
  202    4  Thomas Dennison, 65, Akron, Ohio            53:31.32    53:33.4    8:38
  203   13  Joe Johnson, 47, Niles, Ohio                53:16.83    53:35.9    8:36
  204    9  Rob Wolken, 34, Salem, Ohio                 53:14.60    53:37.6    8:35
  205   10  Daniel Reid, 33, youngstown, Ohio           53:34.10    53:39.1    8:38
  206   15  David McMurray, 51, Youngstown, OH          53:04.56    53:39.6    8:34
  207   10  Jen Kreps, 45*, BeaVer, PA                  53:23.34    53:44.4    8:37
  208   13  Dennis DeChant, 56, Girard, Ohio            53:04.54    53:44.6    8:34
  209   26  John Gocala, 35, Boardman, Ohio             53:45.74    53:45.8    8:40
  210    2  Michaela jackson Warren, 51*, Lowellville, Ohio
                                         53:27.52    53:47.6    8:37
  211    9  Brock Szymanski, 15                         53:23.93    53:48.0    8:37
  212   11  John Vargo, 34, Aurora, Ohio                53:31.32    53:52.4    8:38
  213   14  Troy Adair, 49, Cortland, Ohio              53:38.69    53:52.7    8:39
  214   12  Daniel Temelkoff, 32, Lakewood, OH          53:44.67    54:00.7    8:40
  215   16  Jeffrey Grace, 54, Canfield, Ohio           53:58.40    54:02.4    8:42
  216   14  James Lessick, 59, Poland, Ohio             53:53.17    54:07.2    8:41
  217   27  Mike Bloom, 35, Boardman, Ohio              53:24.81    54:07.9    8:37
  218   17  Paul McFadden, 53, Poland, Ohio             54:01.43    54:10.5    8:43
  219    7  Rachelle Schneiter, 38*, mcdonald, Ohio     53:48.13    54:14.2    8:41
  220    8  Gina Holton, 28*, Lordstown, OH             54:10.77    54:17.8    8:44
  221   15  Steve Martinko, 55, Canfield, Ohio          53:56.88    54:19.9    8:42
  222    8  Nicole Kent-Strollo, 43*, youngstown, Ohio  54:12.11    54:22.2    8:45
  223   16  Mark Wenick, 56, Youngstown, OH             54:01.95    54:24.0    8:43
  224   17  Brian Ross, 56, Cortland, Ohio              53:52.81    54:25.9    8:41
  225   10  paul mallin, 29, youngstown, Ohio           54:16.41    54:27.5    8:45
  226   17  Brandon Tharp, 22, Warren, Ohio             54:24.01    54:28.1    8:46
  227   18  bob troyer, 55, alliance, Ohio              54:01.54    54:28.6    8:43
  228    7  bianca Heasley, 24*, youngstown, Ohio       53:49.00    54:29.0    8:41
  229    2  Lia Bartholomew, 10*, Mercer, Pennsylvania  53:52.99    54:30.0    8:41
  230   28  John Larocca, 39, Canfield, Ohio            53:55.52    54:31.6    8:42
  231   11  Pamela Byers, 48*, Warren, Ohio             54:32.87    54:37.9    8:48
  232   21  Vince Ricottillo, 43, Youngstown, OH        54:22.06    54:43.1    8:46
  233   13  Justin Fritz, 32, Mineral ridge, Ohio       54:33.02    54:49.1    8:48
  234   10  Vanessa Fritz, 32*, Mineral ridge, Ohio     54:33.19    54:49.2    8:48
  235    9  Tami Collingwood, 44*, Canonsburg, Pennsylva
                                         54:47.10    54:52.1    8:50
  236    9  Elizabeth Rees, 29*, Canfield, Ohio         54:24.02    54:53.1    8:46
  237   18  Jimmy Tancabel, 21, Boardman, OH            54:13.63    55:02.7    8:45
  238    1  terri hessmann, 55*, Mercer, Pennsylvania   54:52.00    55:04.0    8:51
  239   15  Kevin Dominic, 45, youngstown, Ohio         54:38.03    55:08.1    8:49
  240   16  Ron Strollo, 45, youngstown, Ohio           55:00.73    55:10.8    8:52
  241   29  Russell Thornhill, 36, Warren, Ohio         54:41.71    55:11.8    8:49
  242   10  Tricia Thorman, 43*, New Castle, Pennsylva  54:35.83    55:11.9    8:48
  243   30  Mike Malloy, 38, Poland, Ohio               54:14.34    55:13.4    8:45
  244   12  Carolyn Quaranta, 47*, Poland, Ohio         54:51.27    55:20.3    8:51
  245   19  Giorgio Vescera, 22, Warren, Ohio           55:08.22    55:21.3    8:54
  246   22  Brent Currington, 44, Warren, OH            54:53.21    55:22.3    8:51
  247    8  Natalie Lacivita, 37*, Boardman, Ohio       55:18.28    55:22.3    8:55
  248   31  Bala cherukuri, 35, canton, Ohio            54:44.08    55:25.1    8:50
  249   23  Larry Painter, 43, Cortland, Ohio           55:13.62    55:31.7    8:54
  250   19  John Barry, 58, Hubbard, Ohio               55:17.03    55:33.1    8:55
  251    8  Jennifer Grich, 24*, Poland, Ohio           55:20.34    55:34.4    8:56
  252    9  Melanie Angiuli, 36*, youngstown, Ohio      54:59.35    55:34.4    8:52
  253   11  Karning Seymanski, 40*, Youngstown, OH      55:11.93    55:35.0    8:54
  254   32  Brian Detec, 37, Campbell, Ohio             55:11.76    55:36.8    8:54
  255    2  Rebecca Bailey, 59*, austintown, Ohio       55:25.51    55:39.6    8:56
  256   11  Niki Ford, 32*, Dallas, Texas               54:58.36    55:41.4    8:52
  257    3  Brigitta Remley, 51*, Poland, Ohio          55:29.56    55:41.6    8:57
  258    6  Roger Nock, 64, Canfield, Ohio              55:05.92    55:42.0    8:53
  259    3  Janet Pitzulo, 55*, Canfield, Ohio          55:21.01    55:42.1    8:56
  260   12  Candace Heinbaugh, 32*, youngstown, Ohio    55:24.16    55:44.2    8:56
  261   14  Dave Signor, 31, Youngstown, OH             55:21.82    55:44.9    8:56
 
 

 
 
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top
 
 

 
 
  262   11  Matt Horn, 28, Boardman, Ohio               55:22.56    55:48.6    8:56
  263   12  Shannon Sarigianopoulos, 42*, Campbell, Ohio
                                         55:26.91    55:50.0    8:57
  264   15  Dan Fishtorn, 34, Poland, Ohio              54:52.10    55:52.1    8:51
  265   33  Aj Marcello, 37, youngstown, Ohio           55:46.14    55:52.2    9:00
  266   12  Eric Kennedy, 26, Poland, Ohio              54:53.24    55:52.3    8:51
  267       Angela Grdinich*, BeaVer, PA                55:43.88    55:55.9    8:59
  268   17  Tom Shortreed, 48, Cortland, Ohio           55:52.47    55:56.5    9:01
  269   13  Tricia Len, 45*, Playa del Rey, Califo      55:52.49    55:57.5    9:01
  270   13  Mitzy Myers, 42*, Hermitage, Pennsylvan     55:51.85    55:59.9    9:01
  271   13  Jaron Chambers, 28, Lordstown, Ohio         55:37.95    56:03.0    8:58
  272       #1364                                       55:55.01    56:06.1    9:01
  273   10  Kelly Sullivan, 25*, Cleveland, Ohio        55:53.48    56:06.5    9:01
  274   16  Michael Smallwood, 31, youngstown, Ohio     56:08.50    56:08.5    9:03
  275    4  Pamela Zahoran, 58*, strattanville, Pennsy  55:43.29    56:10.3    8:59
  276   20  Kam Henley, 23, Canfield, Ohio              55:46.18    56:11.2    9:00
  277   18  William Woods, 49, Grove City, Pennsylva    55:52.57    56:13.6    9:01
  278   11  Kristi Mraz, 25*, Youngstown, OH            56:03.40    56:15.4    9:02
  279   17  Brandon Lamanchu, 33, Boardman, Ohio        56:03.42    56:15.5    9:02
  280   34  Ryan Pastore, 37, New Castle, Pennsylva     55:49.35    56:17.4    9:00
  281   20  John Carrier, 59, Warren, Ohio              55:55.95    56:20.0    9:01
  282   21  Dan Sahli, 59, youngstown, Ohio             56:07.82    56:21.9    9:03
  283   18  Pat DeChellis, 53, Boardman, Ohio           55:53.09    56:22.1    9:01
  284   13  Erin Mellinger, 31*, Youngstown, OH         55:53.33    56:24.4    9:01
  285   18  David Redig, 32, youngstown, Ohio           56:00.08    56:25.1    9:02
  286    9  Taylor Deley, 24*, Columbus, Ohio           55:45.71    56:26.8    9:00
  287   14  Joshua Illencik, 28, Hubbard, Ohio          56:18.91    56:28.0    9:05
  288   10  Jenny Carsone, 37*, Mineral Ridge, OH       56:13.98    56:28.0    9:04
  289   19  Caleb Paladin, 32, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva    56:28.58    56:35.6    9:07
  290   14  Jessica Urchek, 34*, Cortland, Ohio         55:58.17    56:39.2    9:02
  291    4  Stephen Babic, 14, Youngstown, OH           56:12.41    56:40.5    9:04
  292    7  Steve Grabert, 62, youngstown, Ohio         56:35.20    56:43.2    9:08
  293   15  Tyler Hardgrove, 28, Poland, Ohio           56:19.43    56:45.5    9:05
  294   11  Kyla Ainsley, 38*, Cortland, Ohio           55:43.52    56:47.6    8:59
  295   20  Jerry Hardisky, 33, New Castle, Pennsylva   56:18.49    56:50.5    9:05
  296   12  lynzie harakal, 28*, new middletown, Ohio   56:16.81    56:51.9    9:05
  297   21  Michael Wittmann, 21, Canfield, Ohio        56:42.50    56:52.5    9:09
  298   24  Gary Coleman, 42, Canfield, Ohio            56:47.89    56:52.9    9:10
  299   22  Brian Hoopes, 58, Cortland, Ohio            56:28.45    56:55.5    9:07
  300   16  aaron r shaw, 27, Warren, Ohio              56:52.84    56:56.9    9:10
  301   35  Elijah Stambaugh, 37, North Jackson, Ohio   56:47.50    56:58.5    9:10
  302    3  Alison Stephens, 12*, Lornwood, PA          57:00.10    57:02.1    9:12
  303    8  Rich Morgan, 63, youngstown, Ohio           56:40.96    57:05.0    9:09
  304   13  Emilee Cilli, 28*, BeaVer, PA               56:58.91    57:06.0    9:11
  305   22  Gary Bashlor, 21, Masury, Ohio              57:04.08    57:06.1    9:12
  306   14  Sarah Paladin, 28*, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva   56:59.13    57:06.2    9:11
  307   17  John Morris, 29, New Middletown, OH         56:59.17    57:06.2    9:11
  308   15  Katie Bender, 28*, Fowler, Ohio             56:32.24    57:07.3    9:07
  309   16  Samantha Bombeck, 26*, Cortland, Ohio       56:31.52    57:07.6    9:07
  310   12  Danyell Thomas, 37*, Canfield, Ohio         56:49.91    57:12.0    9:10
  311   17  Samantha McMahon, 28*, youngstown, Ohio     56:57.63    57:17.7    9:11
  312   15  Susan Hardisky, 32*, New Castle, Pennsylva  56:51.83    57:23.9    9:10
  313    1  John Davis, 70, Kinsman, OH                 57:20.83    57:26.9    9:15
  314   10  Angie Vitus, 22*, Poland, Ohio              57:33.67    57:40.7    9:17
  315   18  Alexander Hunt, 27, Poland, Ohio            57:33.98    57:41.0    9:17
  316   18  Amanda Arnold, 25*, austintown, Ohio        57:23.13    57:42.2    9:15
  317   19  Robert Evans, 54, Cortland, Ohio            57:24.09    57:43.1    9:15
  318   36  Albert Sumell, 37, Poland, Ohio             57:00.87    57:43.9    9:12
  319   13  Natalie Lariccia, 37*, Canfield, Ohio       57:29.27    57:46.3    9:16
  320   20  Tim Elder, 54, Canfield, Ohio               57:39.56    57:48.6    9:18
  321    2  Susan Huntley, 64*, Boardman, OH            57:35.33    57:49.4    9:17
  322   19  Jim Stafford, 47, Hubbard, Ohio             57:44.65    57:50.7    9:19
  323    3  Jane Grider, 64*, Warren, Ohio              57:25.19    57:55.2    9:16
  324   14  Sherri Shehan, 41*, Poland, Ohio            57:43.05    57:56.1    9:19
  325   15  Connie Sulc, 41*, Cortland, Ohio            57:50.32    57:58.4    9:20
  326   37  Evan Rees, 38, Canfield, Ohio               57:30.81    57:59.9    9:17
  327   21  Joe Paolski, 31, Canfield, Ohio             57:15.34    58:00.4    9:14
  328   10  matt beskitt, 19, canton, Ohio              57:35.82    58:01.9    9:17
  329   11  kayla kayatin, 20*, canton, Ohio            57:36.04    58:02.1    9:17
  330   19  Sharon Roche, 25*, New Galilee, PA          57:57.21    58:04.3    9:21
  331   38  Brad Theodore, 37, Boardman, Ohio           57:17.62    58:04.7    9:14
  332   23  steve giangiordano, 58, Poland, Ohio        57:34.74    58:05.8    9:17
  333   16  Lori Payne, 34*                             57:45.67    58:06.7    9:19
  334   24  Ricky Lisum, 58, Newton falls, OH           57:35.12    58:21.2    9:17
  335   25  Kevin Weeks, 41, Warren, Ohio               57:55.37    58:23.4    9:21
  336   14  Kristi Waid, 47*, austintown, Ohio          57:20.50    58:23.5    9:15
  337   20  Rob Waid, 46, austintown, Ohio              57:21.59    58:23.6    9:15
  338   14  Heidi Cope, 35*                             57:22.08    58:25.1    9:15
  339    4  Natalie Lynn, 17*, austintown, Ohio         58:12.71    58:25.8    9:23
  340   26  John Belknap, 44, Canfield, Ohio            57:57.74    58:26.8    9:21
  341   17  Brandy Keck, 33*, Canfield, Ohio            58:00.00    58:29.0    9:21
  342   20  Brittany Szwedko, 27*, Cortland, Ohio       57:53.35    58:32.4    9:20
  343   15  Tiffany Nespeca, 36*, Boardman, Ohio        58:21.08    58:39.1    9:25
  344   22  Robby Komara, 32, Poland, Ohio              57:40.09    58:39.1    9:18
  345   21  Lindsey Bruderly, 29*, Boardman, Ohio       58:29.74    58:40.8    9:26
  346    4  Sheila Miller, 50*, austintown, Ohio        58:06.31    58:42.4    9:22
  347   27  Paul Drennen, 43, youngstown, Ohio          58:43.23    58:43.3    9:28
  348   21  Martin Abraham, 54, Poland, Ohio            58:39.45    58:49.5    9:28
  349   25  Jeff Pegg, 55, Warren, OH                   58:43.68    58:49.7    9:28
  350    5  Ian Taylor, 14, Mercer, Pennsylvania        58:39.73    58:50.8    9:28
  351   15  Donna Danko, 48*, Canfield, Ohio            58:47.38    58:51.4    9:29
  352   16  Carrie Clyde, 40*, Struthers, Ohio          58:37.17    58:55.2    9:27
  353   16  Gina Vecchione, 37*, Poland, Ohio           58:37.40    58:55.4    9:27
  354   17  Anita Wilson, 44*, Salem, Ohio              57:48.68    58:55.7    9:19
  355   18  Carrie Austin, 42*, Boardman, Ohio          58:52.88    58:57.9    9:30
  356   18  Emily Compan, 34*, Williamsfield, Ohio      58:17.86    58:59.9    9:24
  357   28  Jeff Compan, 44, Williamsfield, Ohio        58:17.21    59:00.3    9:24
  358   19  Lindsey Salinsky, 30*, Canfield, OH         58:38.46    59:01.5    9:27
  359   23  Jeff Naumoff, 32, Poland, Ohio              58:37.94    59:02.0    9:27
  360   17  Kathleen Gilbert, 35*, Streetsboro, Ohio    58:47.22    59:10.3    9:29
  361   22  Mackenzie Russell, 26*, Canfield, Ohio      58:51.35    59:10.4    9:30
  362   16  Gina Monaco, 48*, Niles, Ohio               58:11.29    59:15.3    9:23
  363   23  Heather Watt, 27*, Boardman, Ohio           59:15.48    59:23.5    9:33
  364   17  Susan Aey, 48*, Poland, Ohio                59:17.77    59:31.8    9:34
  365   29  Eli Raptis, 41, Warren, Ohio                58:42.23    59:33.3    9:28
  366   24  Marc Sikora, 30, Canfield, Ohio             59:06.15    59:34.2    9:32
  367   24  Courtney Poullas, 28*, youngstown, Ohio     59:28.32    59:34.4    9:36
  368    5  Marianne Bruss, 52*, Canfield, Ohio         59:33.52    59:45.6    9:36
  369   25  David Pavlich, 32, Canfield, Ohio           59:18.20    59:46.2    9:34
  370   19  Matt Morales, 26, Struthers, Ohio           59:28.41    59:47.5    9:36
  371   20  Lindsey Lson, 34*, austintown, OH           58:39.96    59:48.0    9:28
  372   20  Michael Bevan, 29, Tallmadge, Ohio          59:19.86    59:48.9    9:34
  373   18  Stacie Doughty, 37*, Industry, Pennsylvani  59:46.14    59:50.2    9:38
  374   26  Jordan Rogers, 32, youngstown, Ohio         59:22.23    59:50.3    9:35
  375   30  Eric Nehlen, 41, Mercer, Pennsylvania       59:49.53    59:51.6    9:39
  376   39  Rob McGovern, 38, Aurora, Ohio              59:31.02    59:52.1    9:36
  377   18  Kimberly Walter, 46*, north lima, Ohio      59:03.97    59:53.0    9:32
  378   40  Jeffrey Marcinko, 37, Niles, Ohio           59:41.22    59:55.3    9:38
  379   31  Timothy Martin, 44, austintown, Ohio        59:50.77    59:55.8    9:39
  380    1  Kathy Shoaf, 69*, new castle, PA            59:55.11    1:00:05.2    9:40
  381   22  Chris Miller, 50, Cortland, Ohio            59:32.34    1:00:12.4    9:36
  382    6  Josie Polis, 52*, Poland, Ohio             1:00:02.86    1:00:16.9    9:41
  383    5  Teri Storkel, 59*, Poland, Ohio            1:00:06.21    1:00:18.3    9:42
  384       Mike Zembower                               59:58.17    1:00:23.2    9:40
  385   21  Joe Schavoni, 46, Youngstown, OH            59:27.46    1:00:24.5    9:35
  386    6  Kathleen Garritano, 55*, Canfield, Ohio    1:00:02.88    1:00:26.9    9:41
  387   27  Heidi McCreary, 32, Tallmadge, Ohio        1:00:22.75    1:00:33.8    9:44
  388    7  Jean Dillon, 57*, Warren, Ohio              59:54.92    1:00:34.0    9:40
  389   32  jonathan hunter, 41, Canfield, Ohio        1:00:18.65    1:00:38.7    9:44
  390   22  Eric Murray, 49, Youngstown, OH            1:00:08.52    1:00:44.6    9:42
  391   19  Diane Downey, 44*, Southington, Ohio       1:00:33.03    1:00:47.1    9:46
  392   19  Melissa Renner, 35*, Youngstown, OH        1:00:29.18    1:00:47.2    9:45
  393   12  Theodora Cougras, 21*, Poland, OH          1:00:43.43    1:00:49.5    9:48
  394   28  Phil Annarella, 32, Girard, Ohio           1:00:09.78    1:00:51.8    9:42
  395   23  Mike Case, 45, youngstown, Ohio            1:00:28.18    1:00:52.2    9:45
  396   24  Dennis Sarisky, 49, Poland, Ohio           1:00:32.97    1:00:59.0    9:46
  397   41  tod latell, 39, Girard, Ohio               1:00:35.57    1:00:59.6    9:46
  398   13  Tenika Seitz, 24*, Boardman, Ohio          1:00:33.13    1:01:01.2    9:46
  399   25  Joseph Iwaskey, 45, Youngstown, OH         1:00:56.75    1:01:04.8    9:50
  400   20  Jason Oyler, 36*, youngstown, Ohio         1:00:16.20    1:01:05.2    9:43
  401   14  Gabbie Van Scoy, 20*, Lisbon, Ohio         1:00:37.71    1:01:07.8    9:47
  402    6  Michael Mason, 13, Girard, Ohio            1:01:05.04    1:01:08.1    9:51
  403   25  rachel kay, 27*, Warren, Ohio              1:00:34.54    1:01:11.6    9:46
  404   21  Cheryl McGovern, 35*, Aurora, Ohio         1:00:55.33    1:01:16.4    9:50
  405   22  Suzie Vargo, 36*, Aurora, Ohio             1:00:55.46    1:01:16.5    9:50
  406   23  Gina Viano, 37*, Boardman, Ohio            1:00:56.03    1:01:17.1    9:50
  407   24  Leah Lumbaca, 36*, Lewis Center, Ohio      1:00:56.45    1:01:17.5    9:50
  408    5  Roger Remer, 65, BeaVer, PA                1:00:13.78    1:01:20.8    9:43
  409   26  Paul Dunleavy, 47, youngstown, Ohio        1:01:09.80    1:01:22.8    9:52
  410   23  Austin Erhardt, 20, Poland, Ohio           1:01:08.87    1:01:22.9    9:52
  411   19  Melanie Perham, 47*, Boardman, Ohio        1:01:12.08    1:01:29.1    9:52
  412   23  Jeff Thomas, 50, youngstown, Ohio          1:01:11.50    1:01:29.5    9:52
  413    7  Anna Adair, 51*, Cortland, Ohio            1:01:28.17    1:01:43.2    9:55
  414   24  Ron Lipinski, 50, Campbell, Ohio           1:01:32.54    1:01:43.6    9:56
  415   26  lauren paulin, 25*, Boardman, Ohio         1:01:31.90    1:01:44.9    9:55
  416    8  Joe Krumpak, Jr., 55*, mcdonald, Ohio      1:01:43.12    1:01:46.2    9:57
  417    5  Lindsay Onesti, 17*, Boardman, Ohio        1:01:41.26    1:01:48.3    9:57
  418   25  Brian Frederick, 51, youngstown, Ohio      1:01:34.84    1:01:49.9    9:56
  419   20  Sharri Brown, 41*, Canfield, Ohio          1:01:35.59    1:01:56.6    9:56
 
 

 
 
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top
 
 

 
 
  420   25  Julie Popa, 35*, New Castle, Pennsylva     1:01:34.12    1:02:01.2    9:56
  421   11  Andrew Onesti, 18, Boardman, Ohio          1:01:53.74    1:02:01.8    9:59
  422   27  Edward Stark, 47, Warren, Ohio             1:01:35.60    1:02:02.6    9:56
  423   26  Amy Francis, 36*, Hubbard, Ohio            1:01:45.59    1:02:03.6    9:58
  424   33  Ted Denney, 44, Poland, Ohio               1:02:05.12    1:02:05.2   10:01
  425   42  Lou Denney, 35, Poland, Ohio               1:01:35.33    1:02:05.4    9:56
  426   21  Melissa Krager, 41*, Akron, Ohio           1:01:58.48    1:02:07.5   10:00
  427   29  Matthew Monus, 34, Poland, Ohio            1:01:11.78    1:02:07.8    9:52
  428   20  Patti Sandlin, 45*, Ravenna, Ohio          1:01:58.92    1:02:08.0   10:00
  429   26  Greg Hynes, 52, Lowellville, Ohio          1:01:29.33    1:02:09.4    9:55
  430   27  Santana Williams, 26*, Lisbon, Ohio        1:01:00.50    1:02:09.5    9:50
  431   34  Patrick Abel, 41, Warren, Ohio             1:02:00.72    1:02:09.8   10:00
  432    7  Ivan Bosnjak, 14, Poland, OH               1:01:26.24    1:02:10.3    9:55
  433   28  Megan Heller, 29*, Cincinnati, Ohio        1:02:02.69    1:02:14.7   10:00
  434   21  Jenni Karsti, 30*, Canfield, Ohio          1:01:12.59    1:02:18.6    9:52
  435   21  Marty McCloud, 48*, Canfield, Ohio         1:01:12.72    1:02:18.8    9:52
  436   35  Sam Easton, 43, Canfield, Ohio             1:01:54.20    1:02:19.2    9:59
  437   22  Heather Micco, 42*, Edinburg, Pennsylvani  1:01:52.92    1:02:21.0    9:59
  438   43  Brian Stewart, 37, New Castle, Pennsylva   1:01:52.14    1:02:21.2    9:59
  439   24  David Italiano, 24, Boardman, Ohio         1:01:21.46    1:02:22.5    9:54
  440   15  Jackie Popovec, 23*, Boardman, Ohio        1:01:22.55    1:02:22.6    9:54
  441   30  Brian Meek, 31, Cleveland, Ohio            1:02:03.87    1:02:22.9   10:01
  442   29  Sue Wittek, 28*, Cleveland, Ohio           1:02:04.26    1:02:23.3   10:01
  443    4  Mickey Buck, 62*, Columbiana, Ohio         1:02:13.31    1:02:23.4   10:02
  444   30  Kelly Storkel, 26*, Poland, Ohio           1:02:13.43    1:02:24.5   10:02
  445    8  Wendy Lynn, 51*, austintown, Ohio          1:02:13.19    1:02:26.2   10:02
  446   36  Bernie Belgin, 43, Boardman, Ohio          1:02:05.92    1:02:29.0   10:01
  447   31  Ashley Fabian, 29*, Transfer, Pennsylvani  1:02:22.49    1:02:31.5   10:04
  448    8  Blake DelSignore, 14, Poland, Ohio         1:02:05.83    1:02:36.9   10:01
  449   22  Patricia Crooks, 49*, Berlin Center, Ohio  1:01:57.41    1:02:40.5   10:00
  450   21  Franca Pasquale, 28, Canfield, Ohio        1:02:14.18    1:02:43.2   10:02
  451   32  Zuzana Blaskova, 26*, Niles, Ohio          1:02:21.32    1:02:44.4   10:03
  452   27  Linda Briceland, 39*, Minerva, Ohio        1:01:54.23    1:02:49.3    9:59
  453   28  Jamie Kemats, 38*, Columbiana, Ohio        1:02:40.96    1:02:53.0   10:07
  454   26  Pat Kelly, 56, Canfield, Ohio              1:02:14.49    1:02:54.5   10:02
  455    9  Jeanette Chamberlain, 50*, Boardman, Ohio  1:02:49.67    1:02:57.7   10:08
  456   29  Stephanie Palumbo, 37*, Niles, Ohio        1:02:54.73    1:03:03.8   10:09
  457   23  Linda Laubach, 44*, Stow, Ohio             1:03:03.60    1:03:08.6   10:10
  458   44  Rhys Cartwright-Jones, 37, Poland, Ohio    1:02:28.86    1:03:08.9   10:05
  459   30  Jillian Phillips, 36*, Warren, Ohio        1:02:30.16    1:03:09.2   10:05
  460   33  Erin Burns, 28*, Masury, OH                1:02:51.88    1:03:09.9   10:08
  461   45  Douglas Esenwein, 38, Boardman, Ohio       1:02:17.39    1:03:10.4   10:03
  462   46  Joshua ` Loughman, 38, West Alexander, Penns
                                        1:03:13.01    1:03:19.1   10:12
  463    9  Sally Dexter, 56*, New Castle, Pennsylva   1:03:04.86    1:03:19.9   10:10
  464   31  Crissy Everett, 39*, vienna, Ohio          1:03:03.45    1:03:21.5   10:10
  465   32  tricia fury, 39*, Warren, Ohio             1:03:05.35    1:03:22.4   10:11
  466   33  Nicole Pegg, 39*, Warren, OH               1:03:05.49    1:03:22.5   10:11
  467   27  Mark Moss, 55, Niles, OH                   1:03:05.35    1:03:23.4   10:11
  468   27  Robert Tripi, 52, West Farmington, Ohio    1:03:19.05    1:03:24.1   10:13
  469   28  Dan Terreri, 59, Lake Milton, Ohio         1:02:39.17    1:03:26.2   10:06
  470    9  John Adams, 61, new castle, PA             1:02:59.18    1:03:32.2   10:10
  471   47  Steve Matos, 39, Salem, Ohio               1:03:24.05    1:03:36.1   10:14
  472   29  Frank Dapolito, 59, Warren, Ohio           1:03:23.31    1:03:37.4   10:13
  473   37  Angelo Missos, 42, north lima, Ohio        1:03:05.97    1:03:40.0   10:11
  474   22  Sunny Osborne, 32*, Warren, Ohio           1:03:30.62    1:03:42.7   10:15
  475   23  Tina Koshock, 47*, Niles, Ohio             1:03:25.69    1:03:46.7   10:14
  476   31  Ray Gigliotti, 31, Lyndhurst, Ohio         1:02:45.23    1:03:49.3   10:07
  477   34  Christina West, 35*, Ravena, Ohio          1:03:11.69    1:03:49.7   10:12
  478   24  Kristine Sigworth, 44*, Berlin Center, Ohio
                                        1:03:23.14    1:03:54.2   10:13
  479   25  Tiffany Philibin, 42*, austintown, Ohio    1:03:18.81    1:03:56.9   10:13
  480   35  Melanie Sztary, 39*, austintown, Ohio      1:03:19.01    1:03:57.1   10:13
  481   23  Nicole Carano, 34*, Canfield, Ohio         1:03:44.26    1:04:03.3   10:17
  482   34  Hanna Cleckner, 29*, austintown, OH        1:02:56.86    1:04:04.9   10:09
  483   28  Les Jacques, 49, Warren, Ohio              1:02:45.88    1:04:08.9   10:07
  484   10  Rose Vocature, 54*, Lowellville, Ohio      1:03:51.39    1:04:09.4   10:18
  485   35  Megan Maley, 27*, canton, Ohio             1:03:50.68    1:04:09.7   10:18
  486   26  Christina Temelkoff, 43*, youngstown, Ohio 1:03:54.59    1:04:10.6   10:18
  487   29  Mike Kosteniuk, 49, Erie, Pennsylvania     1:03:56.37    1:04:11.4   10:19
  488   10  Mark Acerra, 61, Girard, Ohio              1:03:50.78    1:04:11.8   10:18
  489   36  Lauren Sagaria, 26*, Copley, Ohio          1:04:00.96    1:04:13.0   10:20
  490   28  Rick Simmons, 53, Salem, Ohio              1:03:49.32    1:04:13.4   10:18
  491   36  Lisa Donaldson, 38*, Cortland, Ohio        1:03:33.07    1:04:14.1   10:15
  492   30  Joe Salmen, 56, Leetonia, Ohio             1:03:50.37    1:04:14.4   10:18
  493   37  Jennifer Zdelar, 25*, Lowellville, Ohio    1:03:47.43    1:04:18.5   10:17
  494   27  Anita Conner, 44*, Pulaski, Pennsylvania   1:03:45.12    1:04:21.2   10:17
  495   28  Jill Gifford, 41*, Cortland, Ohio          1:03:28.44    1:04:21.5   10:14
  496    5  karen navoyosky, 64*, Salem, Ohio          1:03:51.26    1:04:23.3   10:18
  497   11  Andi Baroff, 52*, youngstown, Ohio         1:04:09.45    1:04:37.5   10:21
  498   12  Hunter Miller, 18, Cortland, Ohio          1:03:57.56    1:04:38.6   10:19
  499   24  Erin Saluga, 32*, Boardman, Ohio           1:04:22.59    1:04:39.6   10:23
  500   38  Ashley Koval, 27*, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva   1:04:08.73    1:04:40.8   10:21
  501   29  David Bevilacqua, 53, Cortland, Ohio       1:04:35.05    1:04:43.1   10:25
  502   29  Kellie Werschey, 40*, Peninsula, OH        1:03:49.36    1:04:43.4   10:18
  503   30  monica culp, 43*, vienna, Ohio             1:04:05.47    1:04:44.5   10:20
  504   31  Francine Packard, 44*, Warren, OH          1:04:31.56    1:04:44.6   10:24
  505   30  Tim Simons, 45, 2369 Ellsworth-Ba, OH      1:03:56.49    1:04:45.5   10:19
  506   37  Margy Thornhill, 38*, Warren, Ohio         1:04:18.17    1:04:48.2   10:22
  507   25  Monica Craven, 33*, youngstown, Ohio       1:04:06.17    1:04:49.2   10:20
  508   38  Michelle Piccirilli, 38*, Sharpsville, Pennsylv
                                        1:04:24.31    1:04:50.4   10:23
  509   32  Courtnie Higgins, 40*, Boardman, Ohio      1:04:35.36    1:04:51.4   10:25
  510   25  Evan Bollinger, 23, Niles, OH              1:04:37.90    1:04:59.9   10:25
  511   10  Sherry Clark, 57*, East Liverpool, Ohio    1:04:52.49    1:05:01.5   10:28
  512   11  Susan Rossi, 57*, Warren, Ohio             1:04:39.62    1:05:02.7   10:26
  513    2  Richard Hanks, 75, Niles, OH               1:05:03.10    1:05:12.1   10:30
  514   39  Maria Pagano, 37*, Niles, OH               1:04:48.45    1:05:13.5   10:27
  515   38  Josh Benson, 40, youngstown, Ohio          1:04:20.87    1:05:14.9   10:23
  516    4  Kasey Sheridan, 12*, Girard, Ohio          1:04:15.92    1:05:16.0   10:22
  517   26  Lindsay Frye, 31*, Sharpsville, Pennsylv   1:03:31.30    1:05:17.3   10:15
  518   32  Phillip Frye, 32, Sharpsville, Pennsylv    1:03:39.45    1:05:17.5   10:16
  519   22  Mark Conway, 27, Poland, Ohio              1:05:18.82    1:05:18.9   10:32
  520   39  Jessica Rodriguez, 27*, youngstown, Ohio   1:04:57.86    1:05:19.9   10:29
  521   40  Michelle Clement, 26*                      1:04:58.33    1:05:20.4   10:29
  522   33  Connie Fauvie, 43*, Fowler, OH             1:05:12.00    1:05:22.0   10:31
  523   34  Lisa Missos, 41*, north lima, Ohio         1:04:49.47    1:05:23.5   10:27
  524   40  Carrie Stackhouse, 35*, Canfield, OH       1:05:05.48    1:05:27.5   10:30
  525    6  Emily Hofsess, 16*, Canfield, Ohio         1:04:58.51    1:05:27.6   10:29
  526   31  Mike giangiordano, 56, Poland, Ohio        1:05:02.29    1:05:30.3   10:29
  527   33  Jim Pfleger, 34, Garrettsville, OH         1:05:19.52    1:05:43.6   10:32
  528   35  Nicole Stephens, 40*, Hermitage, Pennsylvan
                                        1:05:51.13    1:05:53.2   10:37
  529    7  Christine Fortine, 15*, Canfield, Ohio     1:05:25.61    1:05:53.7   10:33
  530   16  Samantha Ragan, 24*, Canfield, Ohio        1:05:32.33    1:05:57.4   10:34
  531   17  Kelly Fox, 23*, Youngstown, OH             1:05:35.46    1:05:58.5   10:35
  532   12  Ann Jocola, 50*, Warren, Ohio              1:05:45.78    1:05:58.8   10:36
  533   23  Jeremy Savour, 26, new middletown, Ohio    1:05:35.81    1:05:58.9   10:35
  534   32  Greg Saluga, 55, Warren, Ohio              1:05:46.19    1:05:59.2   10:36
  535    6  ron kuzma, 69, Canfield, Ohio              1:05:24.74    1:06:13.8   10:33
  536   27  Renee Whittenberger, 33*, Akron, OH        1:05:58.57    1:06:16.6   10:38
  537   24  Amy Bertilacci, 49*, north lima, Ohio      1:06:04.66    1:06:16.7   10:39
  538   25  Marti Callahan, 46*, Westlake, Ohio        1:05:51.56    1:06:18.6   10:37
  539   12  Janet Vagas, 57*, Canfield, Ohio           1:05:53.65    1:06:21.7   10:38
  540   41  Tracy Lansing, 36*, Espyville, Pennsylvan  1:05:39.73    1:06:23.8   10:35
  541   42  Holly Miller, 35*, vienna, Ohio            1:05:54.30    1:06:27.3   10:38
  542    5  Mary Grace Mason, 11*, Girard, Ohio        1:06:29.70    1:06:32.7   10:43
  543   30  Patrick Wilson, 52, BeaVer, PA             1:05:58.72    1:06:47.8   10:39
  544   36  Melinda lazazzera, 44*, Canfield, Ohio     1:06:32.88    1:06:47.9   10:44
  545   13  Caroln Barry, 54*, Hubbard, Ohio           1:06:32.98    1:06:48.0   10:44
  546   31  nick morgione, 50, Poland, Ohio            1:06:55.51    1:06:55.6   10:48
  547   26  Beth Wethli, 46*, New Castle, Pennsylva    1:06:33.82    1:07:02.9   10:44
  548   37  Karen Dobler, 43*, Cortland, Ohio          1:06:42.21    1:07:05.3   10:46
  549   18  Jessica Sickafus, 24*, Sharpsville, Pennsylv
                                        1:06:42.28    1:07:08.3   10:46
  550   39  Kyle Gainor, 42, Salem, Ohio               1:06:58.72    1:07:21.8   10:48
  551   40  Tim Ryan, 42, Niles, Ohio                  1:06:24.37    1:07:28.4   10:43
  552   43  Susie Gainor, 38*, Salem, Ohio             1:07:13.03    1:07:36.1   10:50
  553   34  Shawn Lansing, 31, Espyville, Pennsylvan   1:06:58.79    1:07:45.8   10:48
  554       Em Perez*, Girard, OH                      1:06:39.27    1:07:47.3   10:45
  555   48  Rod Sechrist, 35, Youngstown, OH           1:07:19.95    1:07:48.0   10:52
  556   26  Joshua Emanuelson, 24, Youngstown, OH      1:07:22.02    1:07:48.1   10:52
  557   28  Heather Lawhorn, 32*, Chillicothe, Ohio    1:07:12.47    1:07:52.5   10:50
  558   35  Michael Whittenberger, 34, Akron, OH       1:07:37.97    1:07:56.0   10:55
  559   27  Paula Fekety, 45*, Canfield, Ohio          1:07:50.90    1:08:01.9   10:57
  560   32  Sal Sanders, 54, North Jackson, Ohio       1:07:52.03    1:08:02.1   10:57
 
 

 
 
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top
 
 

 
 
  561   14  Kris Siciliano, 50*, austintown, Ohio      1:07:52.03    1:08:18.1   10:57
  562   19  Breanna Gatte, 20*, Boardman, Ohio         1:08:06.53    1:08:19.6   10:59
  563   20  Gianna Marinucci, 21*, Boardman, Ohio      1:07:38.65    1:08:19.7   10:55
  564   29  Jamie Himes, 32*, Cortland, Ohio           1:07:35.99    1:08:20.0   10:54
  565   28  Vickie Parke, 48*, Brookfield, Ohio        1:08:04.84    1:08:20.9   10:59
  566   38  Shelly Shipman, 40*, Cortland, Ohio        1:07:17.35    1:08:21.4   10:51
  567   44  Nadia Young, 35*, Warren, Ohio             1:07:47.03    1:08:23.1   10:56
  568   13  Yvonne Lipinsky, 55*, Poland, Ohio         1:07:55.87    1:08:30.9   10:57
  569   11  David Standley, 61, Farmdale, Ohio         1:07:55.03    1:08:31.1   10:57
  570   21  Amy Decker, 23*, Punxsutawney, Pennsyl     1:08:20.64    1:08:33.7   11:01
  571   41  Jess Shields, 27*, Unit 3a, Ohio           1:07:54.53    1:08:35.6   10:57
  572   29  Alysia Shamrock, 49*, Cortland, Ohio       1:07:30.67    1:08:35.7   10:53
  573   14  Jean Mellott, 56*, Cortland, Ohio          1:08:28.23    1:08:36.3   11:03
  574   30  Kerry Tedesco, 34*, new middletown, Ohio   1:08:14.58    1:08:36.6   11:00
  575   39  Melissa Miles, 43*, Cortland, Ohio         1:08:26.44    1:08:43.5   11:02
  576   33  Michael Mellott, 57, Cortland, Ohio        1:08:39.62    1:08:47.7   11:04
  577   22  Michelle Zdelar, 23*, Struthers, Ohio      1:08:21.13    1:08:52.2   11:01
  578   31  Shirley Baker, 32*, youngstown, Ohio       1:08:02.59    1:08:52.6   10:58
  579   45  Danielle Matos, 39*, Salem, Ohio           1:08:40.78    1:08:53.8   11:05
  580   46  Angela Van, 36*, Canfield, Ohio            1:08:52.54    1:09:04.6   11:07
  581   40  Michelle Cheney, 40*, Hubbard, Ohio        1:08:50.94    1:09:09.0   11:06
  582   41  Janelle Fumerola, 41*, Grove City, Pennsylva
                                        1:08:51.44    1:09:11.5   11:06
  583   23  Stefany Goehring, 22*, Poland, Ohio        1:09:01.44    1:09:21.5   11:08
  584   32  Emily Andres, 33*, Boardman, Ohio          1:09:04.80    1:09:31.8   11:09
  585   36  George Andres, 34, Boardman, Ohio          1:09:04.95    1:09:32.0   11:09
  586   49  Scott Craven, 35, Boardman, Ohio           1:08:51.76    1:09:35.8   11:06
  587   33  Kathryn Teeters, 30*, youngstown, Ohio     1:08:50.20    1:09:38.2   11:06
  588   47  Amy DeMarco, 36*, Diamond, Ohio            1:09:22.51    1:09:38.6   11:11
  589   33  Bret Apple, 54, Salem, Ohio                1:08:59.74    1:09:39.8   11:08
  590   34  Heather Rauschenberg, 34*, youngstown, Ohio
                                        1:09:00.33    1:09:45.4   11:08
  591   41  Joseph DunLany, 43, Niles, Ohio            1:09:25.35    1:09:46.4   11:12
  592   42  Jeanette DunLany, 43*, Niles, Ohio         1:09:25.91    1:09:47.0   11:12
  593   30  Michelle Flower, 49*, Sharon, Pennsylvania 1:09:05.19    1:09:50.2   11:09
  594   31  Colleen Bolha, 46*, youngstown, Ohio       1:09:24.72    1:09:50.8   11:12
  595    9  J T. Ogden, 14, Poland, Ohio               1:09:21.12    1:09:53.2   11:11
  596   24  Caleb Etzler, 29, Warren, Ohio             1:09:21.67    1:09:54.7   11:11
  597   42  Tony Mason, 42, Girard, Ohio               1:09:53.21    1:09:55.3   11:16
  598   32  theresa humenik, 45*, Warren, Ohio         1:09:41.82    1:09:58.9   11:14
  599   15  Deb Zorn, 59*, youngstown, Ohio            1:09:26.51    1:10:00.6   11:12
  600   43  Noreen DiGiorgi, 43*, Hermitage, Pennsylvan
                                        1:09:15.74    1:10:00.8   11:10
  601    3  Phil Davis, 75, Boardman, OH               1:09:34.91    1:10:03.0   11:13
  602   12  Dick Evans, 61, Canfield, Ohio             1:10:03.14    1:10:13.2   11:18
  603   43  Paul Demeretz, 40, Hubbard, Ohio           1:09:30.16    1:10:20.2   11:13
  604   31  Joe Zucco, 45, Niles, Ohio                 1:09:18.74    1:10:27.8   11:11
  605   33  Paulina Reese McCallum, 49*, youngstown, Ohio
                                        1:09:56.55    1:10:40.6   11:17
  606   34  Gayle Slattery, 48*, Youngstown, OH        1:10:03.63    1:10:40.7   11:18
  607       Amy Klenec*, BeaVer, PA                    1:09:56.66    1:10:40.7   11:17
  608   35  Allison Morgan, 32*, Boardman, Ohio        1:09:39.44    1:10:44.5   11:14
  609   27  Slade Williams, 23, Lisbon, Ohio           1:09:35.84    1:10:44.9   11:14
  610   42  Brittany Bury, 29*, youngstown, Ohio       1:10:34.79    1:10:45.8   11:23
  611   44  Rick Leonard, 44, Niles, Ohio              1:10:22.05    1:10:46.1   11:21
  612   48  Nicole Ranttila, 38*, Canfield, Ohio       1:09:42.31    1:10:47.4   11:15
  613   44  Simona Dignan, 41*, Niles, Ohio            1:10:27.37    1:10:50.4   11:22
  614   16  Lynn Zvara, 57*, Canfield, Ohio            1:10:40.57    1:10:50.6   11:24
  615   34  Chuck Schiffhauer, 59, austintown, Ohio    1:10:36.91    1:11:08.0   11:23
  616   45  Brian Dubasik, 43, Middlefield, Ohio       1:10:23.03    1:11:10.1   11:21
  617       #1357                                      1:10:37.35    1:11:13.4   11:23
  618   24  Jillian Billeck, 22*, Girard, Ohio         1:10:58.05    1:11:14.1   11:27
  619   36  Emily Omlstead, 30*, Wellsville, Ohio      1:11:06.10    1:11:14.1   11:28
  620   25  Lacey Jeffries, 23*, North Jackson, Ohio   1:10:43.63    1:11:14.7   11:24
  621   15  Debra Jeffries, 51*, North Jackson, Ohio   1:10:43.90    1:11:14.9   11:24
  622   16  Kelli McDevitt, 52*, youngstown, Ohio      1:10:10.06    1:11:18.1   11:19
  623   45  Andrea Bosnjak, 44*, Poland, OH            1:10:38.89    1:11:21.9   11:24
  624   26  Mirna Tatic, 22*, Warren, Ohio             1:11:09.64    1:11:24.7   11:29
  625   28  Paul Erney, 24, Akron, Ohio                1:11:10.17    1:11:25.2   11:29
  626   46  amy Lockney, 41*, Warren, Ohio             1:10:18.31    1:11:25.4   11:20
  627   17  marianne mancuso, 59*, youngstown, Ohio    1:11:23.85    1:11:27.9   11:31
  628   50  Teddy Zmuda II, 35, austintown, Ohio       1:10:43.20    1:11:29.2   11:24
  629   37  Amanda Signor, 30*, Youngstown, OH         1:11:15.20    1:11:37.2   11:30
  630   47  Kelly Weeks, 40*, Warren, Ohio             1:11:14.47    1:11:39.5   11:29
  631   43  Gina Kimbel, 25*, Boardman, OH             1:11:19.73    1:11:41.8   11:30
  632       Kim Foster*, BeaVer, PA                    1:11:02.78    1:11:49.8   11:28
  633   44  Alyssa Koval, 27*, Boardman, Ohio          1:11:31.23    1:12:03.3   11:32
  634   35  David Costantino, 57, Warren, Ohio         1:11:44.82    1:12:03.9   11:34
  635   25  Justin Pastore, 27, New Castle, Pennsylva  1:11:38.60    1:12:07.6   11:33
  636   34  Kyle Ward, 53, Tidioute, Pennsylvani       1:12:09.99    1:12:10.0   11:38
  637   35  Lisa Brezak, 49*, Tidioute, Pennsylvani    1:11:52.36    1:12:10.4   11:36
  638   45  Chelsea Regano, 27*, youngstown, Ohio      1:11:45.73    1:12:19.8   11:34
  639   36  Amy Murray, 45*, Boardman, Ohio            1:12:04.59    1:12:21.6   11:38
  640   32  Gary Johnson, 48, Youngstown, OH           1:12:13.59    1:12:25.6   11:39
  641   46  Arica Hardgrove, 29*, Poland, Ohio         1:11:58.54    1:12:26.6   11:37
  642   48  Falisha Simeon, 40*, Hubbard, Ohio         1:12:08.23    1:12:30.3   11:38
  643   47  Jess Briganti, 25*, youngstown, Ohio       1:12:24.83    1:12:48.9   11:41
  644   38  Jennifer Wise, 30*, Boardman, Ohio         1:12:15.75    1:12:49.8   11:39
  645   48  Ashley Gabriel, 26*, Warren, Ohio          1:12:22.29    1:13:03.3   11:40
  646   17  Michael Neopolitan, 50*, Niles, Ohio       1:12:53.60    1:13:16.6   11:45
  647   49  Shannon Leonard, 44*, Niles, Ohio          1:12:53.11    1:13:17.2   11:45
  648   50  Melissa Wix, 41*, Salem, Ohio              1:12:51.03    1:13:18.1   11:45
  649   13  Brandon McFadden, 19, Youngstown, OH       1:13:07.67    1:13:20.7   11:48
  650   33  Scot Murray, 45, Boardman, Ohio            1:13:08.19    1:13:25.2   11:48
  651   51  Sudhakar Jalli, 36, north canron, Ohio     1:12:54.34    1:13:34.4   11:46
  652   34  Johnny Alayon, 46, Girard, Ohio            1:13:12.60    1:13:42.6   11:48
  653   37  Suhad Hadi-Alayon, 45*, Girard, Ohio       1:13:12.66    1:13:42.7   11:48
  654   35  Wade Campbell, 50, Poland, Ohio            1:13:33.82    1:13:49.9   11:52
  655   51  Dina Cornacchione, 41*, Akron, Ohio        1:13:31.13    1:13:51.2   11:51
  656   49  Tara Crowder, 29*, Niles, Ohio             1:13:28.75    1:13:53.8   11:51
  657   49  Jennifer Latell, 39*                       1:13:32.42    1:13:54.5   11:52
  658    8  Dana Drinnon, 18*, New Waterford, Ohio     1:13:48.70    1:13:54.7   11:54
  659   39  Alicia Prieto Langarica, 31*, Boardman, Ohio
                                        1:13:38.85    1:14:08.9   11:53
  660   27  Brittanys Chneider, 20*, North Lima, OH    1:13:13.88    1:14:10.9   11:49
  661    6  chris lunder, 60*, Cortland, Ohio          1:13:46.18    1:14:12.2   11:54
  662   26  Matt Costantino, 26, Warren, Ohio          1:13:54.88    1:14:14.9   11:55
  663   28  Allyson Costantino, 24*, Warren, Ohio      1:13:54.96    1:14:15.0   11:55
  664   36  David Popovec, 55, Youngstown, OH          1:13:08.28    1:14:16.3   11:48
  665   14  Nicolas Wix, 16, Salem, Ohio               1:13:51.90    1:14:17.9   11:55
 
 

 
 
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top
 
 

 
 
  666   38  Lisa Frederick, 49*, youngstown, Ohio      1:14:07.36    1:14:22.4   11:57
  667   29  Alyssa Olmi, 22*, Struthers, Ohio          1:14:06.34    1:14:23.4   11:57
  668   50  Melissa Bixler, 35*, Newton Falls, Ohio    1:14:05.71    1:14:25.8   11:57
  669   52  Lynann Woodling-Superak, 43*, Warren, Ohio 1:14:05.77    1:14:25.8   11:57
  670    1  Tom Frederick, 81, austintown, Ohio        1:14:19.60    1:14:29.6   11:59
  671   50  Annissa Neider, 28*, Struthers, OH         1:14:15.26    1:14:33.3   11:59
  672   53  Bridget Moronski, 41*, Mercer, Pennsylvania
                                        1:14:03.56    1:14:38.6   11:57
  673   39  Jenny Day, 45*, Grove City, Pennsylva      1:14:03.64    1:14:38.7   11:57
  674   37  Jack Vagas, 57, Canfield, Ohio             1:14:41.01    1:15:05.1   12:03
  675   30  Mariel Sobol, 23*, Warren, Ohio            1:14:37.98    1:15:08.0   12:02
  676   52  Bill Ogiden, 39, Poland, Ohio              1:14:44.52    1:15:08.6   12:03
  677   54  Lisa Ogden, 42*, Poland, Ohio              1:14:44.72    1:15:08.8   12:03
  678   40  Cassandra Tournoux, 30*, Poland, Ohio      1:14:13.24    1:15:09.3   11:58
  679   27  Kevin Tournoux, 29, Poland, Ohio           1:14:12.36    1:15:09.4   11:58
  680   41  Stephanie Dougherty, 32*, Poland, Ohio     1:14:30.42    1:15:09.5   12:01
  681   53  Kevin Dougherty, 37, Poland, Ohio          1:14:31.51    1:15:09.6   12:01
  682   51  Amy Dattilo, 38*, Hubbard, Ohio            1:14:08.16    1:15:16.2   11:57
  683   52  Shannon Raptis, 35*, Boardman, Ohio        1:15:03.16    1:15:25.2   12:06
  684   53  Heidi Peterson, 37*, Warren, Ohio          1:14:35.58    1:15:29.6   12:02
  685   28  Joel Hopper, 28, new middletown, Ohio      1:15:16.30    1:15:34.3   12:08
  686   42  Holly Baird, 33*, New Cumberland, West     1:15:19.86    1:15:34.9   12:09
  687   55  Tracie Pali, 41*, Akron, Ohio              1:14:35.44    1:15:47.5   12:02
  688   46  Thomas Trautman, 40, austintown, Ohio      1:15:01.02    1:15:50.1   12:06
  689   47  Wes Oconnor, 42, Youngstown, OH            1:14:48.01    1:15:51.1   12:04
  690   54  Nichole Ammon, 35*, austintown, Ohio       1:16:00.50    1:16:00.5   12:16
  691       Lisa Wacht*, Canfield, OH                  1:14:58.75    1:16:07.8   12:06
  692   55  Kristy Taaffe, 37*, Struthers, Ohio        1:15:48.31    1:16:09.4   12:14
  693   31  Mikayla Englert, 20*, Hanoverton, Ohio     1:15:53.14    1:16:12.2   12:14
  694   32  Kaeleigh Louk, 20*, Winona, Ohio           1:15:53.14    1:16:12.2   12:14
  695    7  Patricia Morrison, 64*, Canfield, OH       1:15:38.96    1:16:14.0   12:12
  696   37  Sam Buzzacco, 30, Boardman, Ohio           1:15:48.58    1:16:24.6   12:14
  697   56  Nikki Cooper, 40*, Wampum, Pennsylvania    1:15:38.02    1:16:25.1   12:12
  698   29  Stephen Bevan, 27, youngstown, Ohio        1:15:58.26    1:16:27.3   12:15
  699   51  Danielle Dirocco, 25*, Boardman, Ohio      1:15:53.40    1:16:27.4   12:14
  700   56  Katie Welton, 35*, Poland, Ohio            1:15:54.76    1:16:27.8   12:15
  701    9  Alexis Marucci, 19*, Salem, Ohio           1:16:21.61    1:16:31.7   12:19
  702   52  Mallory Roberts, 28*, Salem, Ohio          1:16:22.93    1:16:33.0   12:19
  703   43  Geri Whitfield, 30*, Columbiana, Ohio      1:16:24.26    1:16:33.3   12:19
  704   38  Frank Sees, 56, Canfield, OH               1:16:04.96    1:16:37.0   12:16
  705   18  Moria Fair, 56*, Canfield, Ohio            1:16:05.40    1:16:37.4   12:16
  706       Patti Hall*                                1:16:03.26    1:16:52.3   12:16
  707   39  Leonard Hall, 55, Boardman, Ohio           1:16:03.54    1:16:52.6   12:16
  708   44  Mandy Shina, 34*, austintown, Ohio         1:16:44.25    1:16:53.3   12:23
  709   54  Jeffrey Cunningham, 39, Boardman, Ohio     1:16:29.61    1:17:03.7   12:20
  710   18  Jeanette Garvey, 53*, youngstown, Ohio     1:16:33.78    1:17:03.8   12:21
  711   30  Jake Schofer, 25, Warren, Ohio             1:16:34.00    1:17:04.0   12:21
  712   19  Dee Aston, 57*, Warren, Ohio               1:16:57.96    1:17:15.0   12:25
  713   19  Kimberly Ruble, 52*, Farmdale, Ohio        1:16:52.50    1:17:25.5   12:24
  714   20  Janice Drabison, 59*, austintown, Ohio     1:16:50.65    1:17:25.7   12:24
  715   33  Melissa Suisi, 23*, Ecinburg, PA           1:17:03.77    1:17:25.8   12:26
  716   13  David Drabison, 60, austintown, Ohio       1:16:51.68    1:17:26.7   12:24
  717   21  Karen Bilyk, 59*, Niles, Ohio              1:17:20.57    1:17:30.6   12:28
  718   14  Mark Sorrentino, 62, Canfield, Ohio        1:16:59.15    1:17:34.2   12:25
  719   40  Lisa Inhouse, 48*, Canfield, Ohio          1:16:59.38    1:17:34.4   12:25
  720   20  Julie Wagner, 53*, Cortland, OH            1:16:33.24    1:17:38.3   12:21
  721   15  Richard Barto, 62, Columbiana, OH          1:17:24.00    1:17:42.0   12:29
  722   53  Ashley Rossi, 26*, new middletown, Ohio    1:17:30.44    1:17:48.5   12:30
  723   21  Cindy Rossi, 53*, Petersburg, Ohio         1:17:30.54    1:17:48.6   12:30
  724   34  Erika Clemente, 24*, Hubbard, Ohio         1:17:13.68    1:17:55.7   12:27
  725   48  Eleftherios Hazimihalis, 43, Boardman, Ohio
                                        1:17:31.26    1:17:56.3   12:30
  726   54  Danielle Clemente, 27*, Greenville, Pennsylva
                                        1:17:14.82    1:17:56.9   12:28
  727   55  Jenna Manz, 26*, Cortland, Ohio            1:17:26.24    1:18:02.3   12:29
  728   41  Sharon Sawyer, 49*, youngstown, Ohio       1:17:58.00    1:18:15.0   12:35
  729   42  Maureen DiTommaso, 47*, Hubbard, Ohio      1:17:58.69    1:18:36.7   12:35
  730   56  Christina Gay, 29*, Boardman, Ohio         1:18:04.01    1:18:38.1   12:35
  731   45  Traci Clymer, 32*, Canfield, Ohio          1:18:25.55    1:18:38.6   12:39
  732   57  Diane Hofus, 43*, austintown, Ohio         1:17:35.53    1:18:44.6   12:31
  733   58  Heather Heath, 41*, Hubbard, Ohio          1:17:35.81    1:18:44.9   12:31
  734   59  tracy pope, 43*, Mercer, Pennsylvania      1:18:32.95    1:18:45.0   12:40
  735   49  Paul Filpowicz, 44, Canfield, Ohio         1:17:48.29    1:18:47.3   12:33
  736   22  Elaine Heney, 53*, Boardman, Ohio          1:18:22.99    1:19:13.0   12:39
  737   57  Kara Mumford, 25*, Campbell, Ohio          1:18:52.01    1:19:14.1   12:43
  738    6  Porsha Mumford, 13*, Stoneboro, PA         1:18:52.03    1:19:14.1   12:43
  739   46  Janine Horvat, 32*, Canfield, Ohio         1:18:49.18    1:19:14.2   12:43
  740   60  Michelle McFadden, 42*, Youngstown, OH     1:19:10.04    1:19:26.1   12:46
  741   36  Neil Schor, 52, Hubbard, Ohio              1:18:36.26    1:19:28.3   12:41
  742   23  Harriet Schor, 50*, Hubbard, Ohio          1:18:36.77    1:19:28.8   12:41
  743   61  Stephanie DiCarlo, 43*, New Castle, Pennsylva
                                        1:18:58.85    1:19:35.9   12:44
  744   22  Judy Sees, 55*, Canfield, OH               1:19:19.15    1:19:51.2   12:48
  745   62  Kasey Clark, 41*, austintown, Ohio         1:19:30.16    1:19:58.2   12:49
  746   29  Sam Rakocy, 22, North canton, Ohio         1:19:29.46    1:19:58.5   12:49
  747   38  Adam Shirey, 32, Canfield, Ohio            1:19:04.16    1:20:05.2   12:45
  748   58  Dani Burkhart, 25*, youngstown, Ohio       1:19:04.22    1:20:05.3   12:45
  749   39  Bill Hrinko, 31, youngstown, Ohio          1:19:12.38    1:20:13.4   12:47
  750    8  Chris Grabert, 62*, youngstown, Ohio       1:20:11.48    1:20:28.5   12:56
 
 

 
 
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top
 
 

 
 
  751   16  Paul Naman, 64, Canfield, OH               1:19:53.45    1:20:35.5   12:53
  752   59  Jillian Gigliotti, 28*, Chagrin Falls, Ohio
                                        1:19:40.86    1:20:44.9   12:51
  753   57  Kara Griffith, 38*, Boardman, Ohio         1:20:17.59    1:20:45.6   12:57
  754   35  Cara Cupler, 22*, Canfield, Ohio           1:20:23.01    1:20:48.1   12:58
  755   36  Samantha Ragan, 24*, Canfield, Ohio        1:20:23.15    1:20:48.2   12:58
  756   43  Justine Neopolitan, 46*, Niles, Ohio       1:20:25.58    1:20:49.6   12:58
  757   63  Michelle Hirschl, 43*, Canfield, Ohio      1:20:40.29    1:20:56.3   13:01
  758   23  Laurie Flowers, 55*, Boardman, Ohio        1:20:41.57    1:20:56.6   13:01
  759    7  Alexis Santor, 14*, Boardman, Ohio         1:20:36.99    1:21:08.0   13:00
  760    8  Hadley Spielvogel, 14*, Boardman, Ohio     1:20:38.85    1:21:09.9   13:00
  761   47  Natalie Lahan, 31*, Boardman, Ohio         1:21:05.33    1:21:21.4   13:05
  762    2  John Larocca, 70, Poland, Ohio             1:21:47.83    1:21:47.9   13:12
  763       Bobbie Watkins*, Leavittsburg, Ohio        1:21:03.31    1:21:56.4   13:04
  764    9  Barbara Antonelli, 62*, Warren, Ohio       1:21:24.29    1:22:00.3   13:08
  765    9  Galena Lopuchovsky, 14*, Poland, Ohio      1:21:19.84    1:22:08.9   13:07
  766   64  Maria Lopuchovsky, 42*, Poland, Ohio       1:21:25.28    1:22:14.3   13:08
  767    2  judy preston, 66*, Lisbon, Ohio            1:21:59.20    1:22:15.2   13:13
  768    7  Melvin thompson, 67, New Castle, Pennsylva 1:22:09.16    1:22:31.2   13:15
  769   58  Laura Gilcher, 38*, Leavittsburg, Ohio     1:22:31.43    1:22:31.5   13:19
  770   35  Michael DiTommaso, 47, Hubbard, Ohio       1:21:54.03    1:22:32.1   13:13
  771   40  Sam Delaquila, 58, Warren, Ohio            1:22:23.67    1:23:05.7   13:17
  772   48  Sarah Matola, 31*, Hubbard, Ohio           1:22:40.12    1:23:06.2   13:20
  773   44  Sheri Miller, 45*, Chesterfield, Missour   1:22:19.30    1:23:13.3   13:17
  774   36  Kenny Evans, 49, Chesterfield, Missour     1:22:19.30    1:23:13.3   13:17
  775   31  Thomas Skoczylas, 25, Warren, Ohio         1:22:35.52    1:23:13.6   13:19
  776   45  Stephanie Roberts, 47*, Salem, Ohio        1:22:42.14    1:23:14.2   13:20
  777   65  Rebecca Gardella, 44*, Salem, Ohio         1:22:42.52    1:23:14.6   13:20
  778   24  Amy Keller, 50*, Poland, Ohio              1:23:02.81    1:23:14.9   13:24
  779    4  John Petensal, 77, Southington, Ohio       1:23:01.81    1:23:26.9   13:24
  780   60  Kelsey Adkins, 28*, austintown, Ohio       1:23:38.37    1:23:47.4   13:29
  781    8  larry lunder, 65, Cortland, Ohio           1:23:22.07    1:23:48.1   13:27
  782   25  Lynn Hughes, 53*, Newton Falls, Ohio       1:23:10.22    1:23:56.3   13:25
  783   46  Vassie Clemenza, 49*, Hermitage, Pennsylvan
                                        1:24:08.96    1:24:29.0   13:34
  784   61  Samantha Giardina, 26*, austintown, Ohio   1:23:59.17    1:24:30.2   13:33
  785   26  Kathleen Perry, 50*, Pulaski, Pennsylvania 1:23:59.58    1:24:45.6   13:33
  786   49  Erica Moore, 33*, Girard, Ohio             1:23:54.80    1:24:57.8   13:32
  787   17  Ronald Sheats, 61, Oil City, Pennsylvani   1:24:21.78    1:25:08.8   13:36
  788   62  Ellen Nelson, 27*, Poland, OH              1:24:52.69    1:25:16.7   13:41
  789   59  Trisha Harding, 37*, Boardman, Ohio        1:24:37.04    1:25:32.1   13:39
  790   55  James Harding, 38, Boardman, Ohio          1:25:32.58    1:25:32.6   13:48
  791   66  Stella Angelo, 41*, Warren, Ohio           1:25:57.34    1:26:08.4   13:52
  792   24  Betty Sheats, 59*, Oil City, Pennsylvani   1:25:29.33    1:26:16.4   13:47
  793   10  Marilou Stroney, 60*, youngstown, Ohio     1:25:52.86    1:26:24.9   13:51
 
 

 
 
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top
 
 

 
 
  794   60  Alisha Bobby, 35*, Salem, Ohio             1:26:29.31    1:26:56.4   13:57
  795   50  Emily Carr, 34*, Salem, Ohio               1:26:19.43    1:26:57.5   13:55
  796   50  Phillip Bowser, 40, austintown, Ohio       1:26:31.36    1:27:01.4   13:57
  797   10  Alana Bowser, 14*, austintown, Ohio        1:26:30.83    1:27:01.9   13:57
  798   10  David Varley, 14, Poland, Ohio             1:26:30.58    1:27:02.6   13:57
  799   11  Brooke Chandler, 14*, new middletown, Ohio 1:26:33.12    1:27:03.2   13:58
  800   63  Lindsey Englert, 29*, Stow, Ohio           1:26:24.93    1:27:04.0   13:56
  801   47  Sabrina Pehanich, 48*, Warren, Ohio        1:27:25.76    1:27:34.8   14:06
  802   67  Melia Roth, 40*, Cortland, Ohio            1:26:49.63    1:27:37.7   14:00
  803   68  Jennifer Peace, 40*, Warren, Ohio          1:27:48.19    1:27:48.2   14:10
  804   11  Debra Hayes, 63*, Warren, Ohio             1:27:48.33    1:27:48.4   14:10
  805   27  Donna Bollinger, 50*, Cortland, Ohio       1:27:48.73    1:27:48.8   14:10
  806   25  Diane Rogers, 55*, Southington, OH         1:27:20.53    1:27:53.6   14:05
  807   61  Tammy Leone, 38*, Berlin Center, Ohio      1:27:16.78    1:28:04.8   14:05
  808    9  Ray Victor, 67, youngstown, Ohio           1:27:16.78    1:28:04.8   14:05
  809   28  Janice Fagert, 54*, Columbiana, Ohio       1:27:17.61    1:28:05.7   14:05
  810   51  Iricka Tully, 31*, Polans, Ohio            1:27:42.52    1:28:13.6   14:09
  811   11  Samuel Pondillo, 10, Canfield, Ohio        1:27:37.55    1:28:15.6   14:08
  812    3  Dee Banks, 67*, youngstown, Ohio           1:27:57.93    1:28:22.0   14:11
  813   41  Steve Bobalik, 57, Columbiana, Ohio        1:27:55.01    1:28:46.1   14:11
  814   69  Gina Demain, 41*, Boardman, Ohio           1:28:43.99    1:29:00.0   14:19
  815   37  Mark Strader, 47, Stow, Ohio               1:28:26.34    1:29:16.4   14:16
  816   48  Patti Kober, 45*, Salem, Ohio              1:29:02.38    1:29:30.4   14:22
  817   62  Kelly Mellinger, 38*, Salem, Ohio          1:29:02.59    1:29:30.6   14:22
  818   29  Barbara Armeni, 54*, Niles, Ohio           1:29:29.87    1:29:40.9   14:26
  819   63  Sarah Gartland, 35*, youngstown, Ohio      1:28:52.41    1:29:42.5   14:20
  820   30  Karen Blair, 52*, Transfer, Pennsylvani    1:28:58.90    1:29:44.9   14:21
  821   64  Capri S Cafaro, 37*, Hubbard, Ohio         1:29:51.09    1:29:51.1   14:30
  822   65  Sherri Pondillo, 38*, Canfield, Ohio       1:29:24.35    1:30:01.4   14:25
  823   52  Nicole Bacak, 33*, Niles, OH               1:30:11.12    1:30:49.2   14:33
  824   26  Debbie Grinstein, 55*, youngstown, Ohio    1:30:17.83    1:31:01.9   14:34
  825   49  Amy Hendricks, 48*, youngstown, Ohio       1:30:18.04    1:31:02.1   14:34
  826   70  Lisa Fox, 42*, Hubbard, Ohio               1:30:42.91    1:31:04.0   14:38
  827   71  marsha tetrick, 44*, Hubbard, Ohio         1:30:43.45    1:31:04.5   14:38
  828   72  Jennifer McNeil, 44*, Niles, Ohio          1:30:07.21    1:31:05.3   14:32
  829   31  Nancy Sentelik, 51*, Sharon, Pennsylvania  1:30:07.50    1:31:05.5   14:32
  830   66  Alaina Paparodis, 36*, Bordman, Ohio       1:30:57.03    1:31:14.1   14:40
  831   27  terri anderson, 55*, Girard, Ohio          1:30:31.18    1:31:15.2   14:36
  832   28  Terri Kaback, 56*, youngstown, Ohio        1:30:35.04    1:31:18.1   14:37
  833   32  Josh Baumann, 29, Youngtown, Ohio          1:30:35.90    1:31:26.9   14:37
  834   37  Rebecca Powell, 24*, youngstown, Ohio      1:30:36.38    1:31:27.4   14:37
  835   12  Emily Pondillo, 12*, Canfield, Ohio        1:30:53.61    1:31:30.7   14:40
  836   73  Carolyn George, 41*, Youngstown, OH        1:30:20.95    1:31:31.0   14:34
  837   29  Tamie Sahli, 56*, youngstown, Ohio         1:31:18.88    1:31:45.9   14:44
  838   50  Kim Graham, 48*, Struthers, Ohio           1:31:09.28    1:31:49.3   14:42
  839   38  Tom Graham, 46, Struthers, Ohio            1:31:11.61    1:31:50.7   14:43
  840   51  Terri Singleton, 47*, youngstown, Ohio     1:31:08.49    1:31:55.5   14:42
  841   52  Donna Beistel, 45*, Canfield, Ohio         1:30:51.74    1:32:05.8   14:39
  842   74  Krista Hawkins, 43*, Hanoverton, Ohio      1:31:26.64    1:32:08.7   14:45
  843    4  Pati Opalka, 66*, Warren, Ohio             1:31:20.43    1:32:18.5   14:44
 
 

 
 
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top
 
 

 
 
  844   53  Rita Kay Drew, 47*, Cortland, Ohio         1:33:00.47    1:33:27.5   15:00
  845   38  kayla olin, 24*, youngstown, Ohio          1:33:41.23    1:34:14.3   15:07
  846   30  Micki Taylor, 59*, New Spring Feild, Ohi   1:33:40.81    1:34:14.9   15:07
  847   75  Dana Fitzgerald, 44*, Fowler, Ohio         1:33:52.72    1:34:28.8   15:09
  848   31  Christine Chrestay, 56*, Girard, Ohio      1:33:40.43    1:34:39.5   15:07
  849   32  Vici Milarcik, 52*, Masury, Ohio           1:33:58.24    1:34:41.3   15:09
  850   32  Diane Jarvis, 58*, Warren, Ohio            1:33:59.30    1:34:41.3   15:10
  851   33  Vicki Ambrosy, 56*, Cortland, Ohio         1:34:42.64    1:35:19.7   15:17
  852   76  Jackie Bentz, 44*, Warren, Ohio            1:34:43.09    1:35:20.1   15:17
  853   39  Samantha Cox, 23*, Poland, Ohio            1:34:34.33    1:35:27.4   15:15
  854   39  Keith Erhardt, 49, Poland, Ohio            1:34:34.61    1:35:27.7   15:15
  855   77  tina pesa, 43*, Farmdale, Ohio             1:34:44.54    1:35:55.6   15:17
  856   40  Jon McElroy, 34, East Palestine, OH        1:36:17.44    1:36:38.5   15:32
  857   53  Tina Siege, 30*, Farrell, Pennsylvania     1:35:58.25    1:36:46.3   15:29
  858   40  Natalia Rafidi, 20*, youngstown, Ohio      1:36:17.95    1:36:53.0   15:32
  859   41  Brooke Mccon, 20*, Hubbard, Ohio           1:36:18.06    1:36:53.1   15:32
  860   78  Lynnae Rassega, 43*, Boardman, OH          1:36:46.21    1:37:31.3   15:36
  861   79  Elie Khoury, 42*, Boardman, OH             1:36:47.61    1:37:33.7   15:37
  862   80  Colleen Mascola, 43*, Boardman, OH         1:36:47.80    1:37:33.8   15:37
  863   42  Brianna Glass, 24*, Hermitage, Pennsylvan  1:36:50.74    1:37:37.8   15:37
  864   54  Lisa Durbin, 47*, Boardman, OH             1:36:52.98    1:37:38.0   15:38
  865   33  Robyn Gallitto, 53*, Youngstown, OH        1:36:50.06    1:38:01.1   15:37
  866   34  Robyn Gallitto, 53*, Youngstown, OH        1:38:02.02    1:38:02.1   15:49
  867   55  Michele Burns, 48*, Canfield, Ohio         1:37:43.21    1:38:18.3   15:46
  868   35  Diane Aron, 52*, Poland, Ohio              1:37:45.98    1:38:19.0   15:46
  869   36  Missy Struharik, 54*, Boardman, Ohio       1:37:46.30    1:38:21.3   15:46
  870   37  Marco Marinucci, 50, Boardman, Ohio        1:37:35.42    1:38:21.5   15:44
  871   56  Janie Marinucci, 49*, Boardman, Ohio       1:37:36.55    1:38:22.6   15:45
  872   37  Rina Deley, 54*, Boardman, Ohio            1:37:41.36    1:38:30.4   15:45
  873   12  Linda McGovern, 63*, Boardman, Ohio        1:37:40.70    1:38:30.7   15:45
  874   34  pam ross, 56*, New Castle, Pennsylva       1:37:59.92    1:39:03.0   15:48
  875   35  Alicia Beardsley, 56*, New Castle, Pennsylva
                                        1:37:59.10    1:39:03.1   15:48
  876   10  Emma Stewart, 15*, Fowler, Ohio            1:38:21.79    1:39:04.8   15:52
 
 

 
 
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top
 
 

 
 
  877   38  Nick Conti, 54, Struthers, OH              1:39:01.14    1:39:21.2   15:58
  878   64  Daria Conti, 25*, Struthers, OH            1:39:01.81    1:39:21.9   15:58
  879   57  Louise Davis, 45*, Youngstown, OH          1:38:34.98    1:39:36.0   15:54
  880   54  Pamela Stoklosa, 32*, Poland, Ohio         1:38:53.82    1:39:54.9   15:57
  881   43  Courtney Lockshaw, 24*, youngstown, Ohio   1:38:56.08    1:39:55.1   15:57
  882   81  Sheeleen Selby, 43*, Canfield, Ohio        1:39:24.65    1:40:03.7   16:02
  883   11  evi harakal, 15*, new middletown, Ohio     1:39:27.89    1:40:03.9   16:03
  884   67  Stephanie Patterson, 35*, Niles, Ohio      1:39:48.63    1:40:10.7   16:06
  885   68  Eliza Harrison-Faucette, 37*, youngstown, Ohio
                                        1:39:22.95    1:40:24.0   16:02
  886   39  Ken LaPolla, 50, Warren, Ohio              1:39:28.93    1:40:35.0   16:03
  887   58  Judi LaPolla, 48*, Warren, Ohio            1:39:30.16    1:40:36.2   16:03
  888   56  Matthew Vansuch, 35, Warren, Ohio          1:40:38.44    1:40:38.5   16:14
  889   12  Ralissa Suarez, 16*, Hubbard, Ohio         1:39:52.90    1:40:40.9   16:07
  890   69  Shelly Maher, 37*, austintown, OH          1:40:34.24    1:40:50.3   16:13
  891   40  Ray Zabel, 52, Canfield, Ohio              1:40:50.26    1:40:50.3   16:16
  892   38  Joanne Delaquila, 54*, Warren, Ohio        1:40:14.35    1:41:00.4   16:10
  893   65  Angela Delaquila, 25*, Warren, Ohio        1:41:01.16    1:41:01.2   16:18
  894   13  Mary Wargo, 61*, austintown, Ohio          1:39:53.10    1:41:04.1   16:07
  895   10  Craig Wargo, 68, austintown, Ohio          1:39:53.20    1:41:04.2   16:07
  896   15  Jeffrey pesa, 17, Farmdale, Ohio           1:40:43.03    1:41:55.1   16:15
  897   42  Andrew Lipkin, 57, youngstown, Ohio        1:40:54.45    1:41:55.5   16:17
  898   33  William Johnson, 26, youngstown, Ohio      1:41:16.98    1:42:18.0   16:20
  899   55  Jennifer Johnson, 34*, youngstown, Ohio    1:41:17.97    1:42:19.0   16:20
  900   70  Selena Suarez, 36*, Hubbard, Ohio          1:41:34.12    1:42:22.2   16:23
  901   66  Sarah Wilschek, 27*, Girard, Rhode Island  1:41:22.11    1:42:23.2   16:21
  902   14  Lynda Circelli, 64*, new castle, PA        1:42:08.39    1:42:30.4   16:28
  903   11  Larry Prox, 68, Cortland, Ohio             1:41:32.38    1:42:33.4   16:23
  904   39  Sylvia Vircks, 54*, Cortland, Ohio         1:41:39.36    1:42:42.4   16:24
  905   40  Lisa Santiago, 50*, youngstown, Ohio       1:41:39.49    1:42:42.5   16:24
  906   13  Lila pesa, 14*, Farmdale, Ohio             1:41:46.32    1:42:57.4   16:25
  907   36  Cathy Saluga, 55*, Warren, Ohio            1:42:24.00    1:43:13.0   16:31
  908   37  Susette Zickefoose, 59*, Niles, Ohio       1:42:25.49    1:43:14.5   16:31
  909   41  Connie Mongelluzzo, 54*, Warren, Ohio      1:42:25.67    1:43:14.7   16:31
  910   59  Mary Beth Crozier, 49*, Brookfield, Ohio   1:42:19.82    1:43:18.9   16:30
  911   44  Brooke Milani, 20*, Girard, Ohio           1:43:21.96    1:43:22.0   16:40
  912   82  Debi Milani, 40*, Mineral ridge, Ohio      1:42:17.02    1:43:22.1   16:30
  913   60  Kristine Caporale, 46*, New Waterford, Ohio
                                        1:42:58.26    1:43:46.3   16:36
  914   15  Peggy Davis, 64*, Niles, Ohio              1:43:17.25    1:43:57.3   16:40
  915    5  Sandra Lauth, 69*, Niles, Ohio             1:43:17.39    1:43:57.4   16:40
  916    6  Suzanne Tucci, 65*, Lowellville, Ohio      1:43:12.60    1:44:11.6   16:39
  917   56  Nicole Hill, 31*, new middletown, Ohio     1:43:12.87    1:44:11.9   16:39
  918   34  Stephen Preston, 26, Niles, OH             1:43:25.23    1:44:19.3   16:41
  919   16  Jan Williams, 63*, Boardman, Ohio          1:43:18.81    1:44:20.9   16:40
  920   17  Barbara Flinn, 64*, youngstown, Ohio       1:43:18.03    1:44:21.1   16:40
  921   42  Lori DeCesare, 52*, Lowellville, Ohio      1:43:28.50    1:44:35.5   16:41
  922    1  Diana Pulliam, 71*, youngstown, Ohio       1:43:55.22    1:44:41.3   16:46
  923   83  lenore sheridan, 42*, Girard, Ohio         1:43:45.23    1:44:45.3   16:44
  924    7  beverly ellis, 65*, Campbell, Ohio         1:43:59.79    1:44:45.8   16:46
  925   84  Nichol Davis, 41*, Youngstown, OH          1:43:47.48    1:44:48.5   16:44
  926   43  Jake Aron, 55, Poland, Ohio                1:44:11.92    1:44:51.0   16:48
  927   35  Sam Miller, 27, Monaca, Pennsylvania       1:44:16.11    1:44:55.2   16:49
  928   67  Paige Miller, 25*, Monaca, Pennsylvania    1:44:16.67    1:44:55.7   16:49
  929   68  Neena Guerrieri, 25*, youngstown, Ohio     1:44:14.19    1:44:57.2   16:49
  930   38  Diane Guerrieri, 57*, youngstown, Ohio     1:44:15.00    1:44:58.0   16:49
  931   43  Jackie Gresko, 50*, Boardman, Ohio         1:43:28.54    1:45:10.6   16:41
  932   61  Suzanne Majer, 49*, Boardman, Ohio         1:43:28.55    1:45:10.6   16:41
 
 

 
 
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top
 
 

 
 
  933   39  Cyndee Perrino, 57*, BeaVer, PA            1:44:34.88    1:45:37.9   16:52
  934   18  Marty Campa, 62*, Cortland, Ohio           1:44:34.51    1:45:38.6   16:52
  935   69  Sierra Williams, 27*, Lisbon, Ohio         1:44:36.55    1:45:51.6   16:52
  936   57  Tracy Kornspan, 33*, Poland, Ohio          1:45:16.94    1:45:56.0   16:59
  937   62  Debbi Rihel, 49*, Leavittsburg, Ohio       1:45:02.86    1:45:56.9   16:57
  938   63  Christena Williams, 49*, Lisbon, Ohio      1:44:48.04    1:45:57.1   16:54
  939   41  Rob Rihel, 50, Leavittsburg, Ohio          1:45:04.19    1:46:00.2   16:57
  940   70  Fawn Moser, 29*, Lisbon, Ohio              1:44:52.40    1:46:06.4   16:55
  941   40  Debra Ball, 55*, Warren, Ohio              1:45:12.25    1:46:07.3   16:58
  942   44  William Ball, 57, Warren, Ohio             1:45:11.76    1:46:08.8   16:58
  943   41  Mimi Kim, 59*, Boardman, Ohio              1:45:19.45    1:46:21.5   16:59
  944   44  Trish Collins, 52*, Poland, Ohio           1:45:19.49    1:46:21.5   16:59
  945   64  Aimee Renee Owen, 45*, Warren, Ohio        1:45:27.92    1:46:36.0   17:01
  946   58  Danelle Golba, 31*, East Liverpool, Ohio   1:45:28.11    1:46:36.2   17:01
  947   51  Chris Owen, 44, Warren, Ohio               1:45:35.10    1:46:45.1   17:02
  948   12  Andrew Hawkins, 14, Hanoverton, Ohio       1:46:06.75    1:46:48.8   17:07
  949   42  Marlene Mort, 58*, Hubbard, OH             1:46:19.36    1:46:54.4   17:09
  950   45  Teirra Ferris, 20*, Girard, OH             1:46:17.88    1:46:54.9   17:09
  951   65  Laura Hones, 48*, Youngstown, OH           1:46:18.45    1:46:55.5   17:09
  952   66  Lisa Eubank, 46*, Cortland, Ohio           1:46:48.82    1:47:19.9   17:14
  953    8  Maggie Burroughs, 66*, Warren, Ohio        1:46:48.95    1:47:20.0   17:14
  954   13  Shawn Hawkins, 11, Hanoverton, Ohio        1:46:42.61    1:47:24.7   17:13
  955   57  Mike Hawkins, 39, Hanoverton, Ohio         1:46:20.09    1:47:25.1   17:09
  956   36  William Koffort, 29                        1:47:04.24    1:48:12.3   17:16
  957   14  Nicholas Muscarella, 13, Farmdale, Ohio    1:48:08.18    1:48:50.2   17:26
  958   45  Mary jo Zins, 50*, Girard, Ohio            1:48:14.65    1:48:50.7   17:28
  959   45  Jeff Kay, 56, Girard, Ohio                 1:47:49.85    1:48:56.9   17:24
  960   71  Megan Kay, 25*, Girard, Ohio               1:47:49.96    1:48:57.0   17:24
  961   41  Steve Patton, 32, Niles, Ohio              1:49:10.88    1:50:06.9   17:37
  962   72  Alysia Witherow, 25*, Niles, Ohio          1:49:10.28    1:50:07.3   17:36
  963   43  Linda Rado, 57*, Niles, Ohio               1:49:45.23    1:50:40.3   17:42
  964   14  Michelle Daniels, 101*, Girard, Ohio       1:49:45.98    1:50:41.0   17:42
  965   46  Natalee Bommer, 22*, austintown, Ohio      1:50:25.71    1:51:03.8   17:49
  966   85  Linda Dorman, 43*, austintown, Ohio        1:49:33.29    1:51:10.3   17:40
  967   47  Ciara Andrews, 21*, Salem, Ohio            1:49:31.31    1:51:10.4   17:40
  968   15  Becky Lyda, 3*, Warren, Ohio               1:50:31.68    1:51:26.7   17:50
  969   73  Ashley Hatcher, 25*, Youngstown, OH        1:50:32.93    1:51:28.0   17:50
 
 

 
 
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top
 
 

 
 
  970   46  marty shaffer, 55, Girard, Ohio            1:50:51.62    1:51:42.7   17:53
  971   42  Justin Mitchell, 32, Boardman, Ohio        1:50:52.32    1:51:43.4   17:53
  972   12  Andrew Pecchio, 66, Farmdale, Ohio         1:51:06.99    1:51:48.0   17:55
  973   46  Lisa Manenete, 50*, Girard, Ohio           1:51:12.27    1:51:48.3   17:56
  974   44  Kimberly Pavel, 56*, Canfield, Ohio        1:52:36.80    1:53:28.8   18:10
  975   71  Kristin Pacak, 39*, Lowellville, Ohio      1:52:36.97    1:53:29.0   18:10
  976   86  Claudia Swantek, 41*, Poland, Ohio         1:52:39.18    1:53:31.2   18:10
  977    9  Virginia Merlo, 66*, Niles, Ohio           1:52:32.76    1:53:43.8   18:09
  978   19  Kathie Barto, 61*, Butler, Pennsylvania    1:53:36.63    1:54:28.7   18:19
  979   30  john fisher, 24, Warren, Ohio              1:54:04.74    1:55:02.8   18:24
  980   74  gina strabala, 26*, Warren, Ohio           1:54:05.78    1:55:02.8   18:24
* indicates females
17 finishers among Males (no age given)
14 finishers among Men Under 15
15 finishers among Men 15 - 19
30 finishers among Men 20 - 24
36 finishers among Men 25 - 29
42 finishers among Men 30 - 34
57 finishers among Men 35 - 39
51 finishers among Men 40 - 44
39 finishers among Men 45 - 49
41 finishers among Men 50 - 54
46 finishers among Men 55 - 59
17 finishers among Men 60 - 64
12 finishers among Men 65 - 69
2 finishers among Men 70 - 74
4 finishers among Men 75 - 79
1 finishers among Men 80 & Up
15 finishers among Women Under 15
12 finishers among Women 15 - 19
47 finishers among Women 20 - 24
74 finishers among Women 25 - 29
58 finishers among Women 30 - 34
71 finishers among Women 35 - 39
86 finishers among Women 40 - 44
66 finishers among Women 45 - 49
46 finishers among Women 50 - 54
44 finishers among Women 55 - 59
19 finishers among Women 60 - 64
9 finishers among Women 65 - 69
1 finishers among Women 70 - 74
8 finishers among Females (no age given)
424 male finishers
556 female finishers
980 total finishers
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Men Under 15
   12    1  Vincent Mauri, 14, Warren, Ohio             37:24.25    37:26.3    6:02
   34    2  Ethan Dobler, 14, Cortland, Ohio            42:02.60    42:03.6    6:47
  189    3  Vincent Patierno, 14, Canfield, Ohio        53:02.14    53:05.2    8:33
  291    4  Stephen Babic, 14, Youngstown, OH           56:12.41    56:40.5    9:04
  350    5  Ian Taylor, 14, Mercer, Pennsylvania        58:39.73    58:50.8    9:28
  402    6  Michael Mason, 13, Girard, Ohio            1:01:05.04    1:01:08.1    9:51
  432    7  Ivan Bosnjak, 14, Poland, OH               1:01:26.24    1:02:10.3    9:55
  448    8  Blake DelSignore, 14, Poland, Ohio         1:02:05.83    1:02:36.9   10:01
  595    9  J T. Ogden, 14, Poland, Ohio               1:09:21.12    1:09:53.2   11:11
  798   10  David Varley, 14, Poland, Ohio             1:26:30.58    1:27:02.6   13:57
  811   11  Samuel Pondillo, 10, Canfield, Ohio        1:27:37.55    1:28:15.6   14:08
  948   12  Andrew Hawkins, 14, Hanoverton, Ohio       1:46:06.75    1:46:48.8   17:07
  954   13  Shawn Hawkins, 11, Hanoverton, Ohio        1:46:42.61    1:47:24.7   17:13
  957   14  Nicholas Muscarella, 13, Farmdale, Ohio    1:48:08.18    1:48:50.2   17:26
 
Men 15 - 19
    7    1  Kenny Wallace, 16, vienna, Ohio             35:28.06    35:28.1    5:43
   13    2  Micah Jones, 17, Youngstown, OH             37:33.43    37:36.5    6:03
   19    3  John Marenkovic III, 17, Hubbard, Ohio      39:15.51    39:15.6    6:20
   33    4  Jaret Johnson, 17, Niles, Ohio              41:27.54    41:45.6    6:41
   80    5  Ethan Crecraft, 15, Hubbard, Ohio           47:13.60    47:16.6    7:37
  102    6  Chris Miglesz, 16, Brookfield, OH           48:25.87    48:26.9    7:49
  125    7  David Schmitt, 18, m, Ohio                  49:33.95    49:35.0    8:00
  156    8  Mitchell Carver, 18, Akron, Ohio            50:16.15    51:28.2    8:06
  211    9  Brock Szymanski, 15                         53:23.93    53:48.0    8:37
  328   10  matt beskitt, 19, canton, Ohio              57:35.82    58:01.9    9:17
  421   11  Andrew Onesti, 18, Boardman, Ohio          1:01:53.74    1:02:01.8    9:59
  498   12  Hunter Miller, 18, Cortland, Ohio          1:03:57.56    1:04:38.6   10:19
  649   13  Brandon McFadden, 19, Youngstown, OH       1:13:07.67    1:13:20.7   11:48
  665   14  Nicolas Wix, 16, Salem, Ohio               1:13:51.90    1:14:17.9   11:55
  896   15  Jeffrey pesa, 17, Farmdale, Ohio           1:40:43.03    1:41:55.1   16:15
 
Men 20 - 24
    2    1  Eric Rupe, 23, Youngstown, OH               31:40.43    31:40.5    5:07
    3    2  Pat Burns, 24, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva        33:52.06    33:53.1    5:28
    5    3  Jeff Sigmund, 24, Brecksville, OH           34:18.65    34:19.7    5:32
    6    4  Ryan Pavlicko, 24, Struthers, OH            34:53.26    34:53.3    5:38
    8    5  Eric Harris, 20, Cortland, Ohio             36:02.68    36:02.7    5:49
   16    6  Peter Stafford, 20, Boardman, Ohio          38:11.19    38:12.2    6:10
   20    7  Chaz Regano, 22, Boardman, Ohio             39:44.37    39:44.4    6:25
   71    8  Jeremy Roscoe, 20, youngstown, Ohio         46:14.05    46:17.1    7:27
   78    9  Steven Gatte, 23, Boardman, Ohio            46:59.13    47:09.2    7:35
   87   10  Edwin Figueroa, 21, Lowellville, Ohio       47:41.93    47:43.0    7:42
   89   11  Alex Mickler, 23, youngstown, Ohio          47:37.49    47:47.5    7:41
   94   12  Tyler Vitullo, 24, austintown, Ohio         47:59.92    48:04.0    7:45
  114   13  Derek Drinnon, 22, New Waterford, Ohio      48:41.42    48:47.5    7:51
  124   14  Jay Musial, 23, Poland, Ohio                49:22.05    49:30.1    7:58
  126   15  Macen Whirrett, 23, Warren, Ohio            49:34.59    49:39.6    8:00
  170   16  Ryan Dunn, 24, Boardman, Ohio               52:04.99    52:10.0    8:24
  194   17  Brian Croach, 24, New Castle, Pennsylva     52:51.92    53:23.0    8:32
  200   18  David Whipkey, 21, Poland, Ohio             53:14.67    53:31.7    8:35
  201   19  Bryan Whipkey, 21, Poland, Ohio             53:13.81    53:31.9    8:35
  226   20  Brandon Tharp, 22, Warren, Ohio             54:24.01    54:28.1    8:46
  237   21  Jimmy Tancabel, 21, Boardman, OH            54:13.63    55:02.7    8:45
  245   22  Giorgio Vescera, 22, Warren, Ohio           55:08.22    55:21.3    8:54
  276   23  Kam Henley, 23, Canfield, Ohio              55:46.18    56:11.2    9:00
  297   24  Michael Wittmann, 21, Canfield, Ohio        56:42.50    56:52.5    9:09
  305   25  Gary Bashlor, 21, Masury, Ohio              57:04.08    57:06.1    9:12
  410   26  Austin Erhardt, 20, Poland, Ohio           1:01:08.87    1:01:22.9    9:52
  439   27  David Italiano, 24, Boardman, Ohio         1:01:21.46    1:02:22.5    9:54
  510   28  Evan Bollinger, 23, Niles, OH              1:04:37.90    1:04:59.9   10:25
  556   29  Joshua Emanuelson, 24, Youngstown, OH      1:07:22.02    1:07:48.1   10:52
  609   30  Slade Williams, 23, Lisbon, Ohio           1:09:35.84    1:10:44.9   11:14
  625   31  Paul Erney, 24, Akron, Ohio                1:11:10.17    1:11:25.2   11:29
  746   32  Sam Rakocy, 22, North canton, Ohio         1:19:29.46    1:19:58.5   12:49
  979   33  john fisher, 24, Warren, Ohio              1:54:04.74    1:55:02.8   18:24
 
Men 25 - 29
    1    1  Paul Muturi, 25, Hebron, KY                 29:58.80    29:59.8    4:50
   15    2  Chris Humphrey, 26, , OH                    37:47.32    37:47.4    6:06
   50    3  Michael Saluga, 27, Castle Shannon, PA      44:13.46    44:17.5    7:08
   53    4  Michael Kenney, 27, Canfield, OH            44:20.16    44:31.2    7:09
   86    5  Ryan Buck, 29, Canfield, Ohio               47:35.61    47:39.7    7:41
  130    6  jason heasley, 27, youngstown, Ohio         49:23.84    50:03.9    7:58
  146    7  Michael Sammartino, 26, Canfield, Ohio      50:00.46    51:01.5    8:04
  154    8  Todd Davies, 29, Warren, Ohio               51:19.31    51:26.4    8:17
  173    9  Oscar Keino, 28, Youngstown, OH             52:18.10    52:19.1    8:26
  195   10  David Wilschek, 27, Girard, Ohio            52:46.97    53:24.0    8:31
  225   11  paul mallin, 29, youngstown, Ohio           54:16.41    54:27.5    8:45
  262   12  Matt Horn, 28, Boardman, Ohio               55:22.56    55:48.6    8:56
  266   13  Eric Kennedy, 26, Poland, Ohio              54:53.24    55:52.3    8:51
  271   14  Jaron Chambers, 28, Lordstown, Ohio         55:37.95    56:03.0    8:58
  287   15  Joshua Illencik, 28, Hubbard, Ohio          56:18.91    56:28.0    9:05
  293   16  Tyler Hardgrove, 28, Poland, Ohio           56:19.43    56:45.5    9:05
  300   17  aaron r shaw, 27, Warren, Ohio              56:52.84    56:56.9    9:10
  307   18  John Morris, 29, New Middletown, OH         56:59.17    57:06.2    9:11
  315   19  Alexander Hunt, 27, Poland, Ohio            57:33.98    57:41.0    9:17
  370   20  Matt Morales, 26, Struthers, Ohio           59:28.41    59:47.5    9:36
  372   21  Michael Bevan, 29, Tallmadge, Ohio          59:19.86    59:48.9    9:34
  450   22  Franca Pasquale, 28, Canfield, Ohio        1:02:14.18    1:02:43.2   10:02
  519   23  Mark Conway, 27, Poland, Ohio              1:05:18.82    1:05:18.9   10:32
  533   24  Jeremy Savour, 26, new middletown, Ohio    1:05:35.81    1:05:58.9   10:35
  596   25  Caleb Etzler, 29, Warren, Ohio             1:09:21.67    1:09:54.7   11:11
  635   26  Justin Pastore, 27, New Castle, Pennsylva  1:11:38.60    1:12:07.6   11:33
  662   27  Matt Costantino, 26, Warren, Ohio          1:13:54.88    1:14:14.9   11:55
  679   28  Kevin Tournoux, 29, Poland, Ohio           1:14:12.36    1:15:09.4   11:58
  685   29  Joel Hopper, 28, new middletown, Ohio      1:15:16.30    1:15:34.3   12:08
  698   30  Stephen Bevan, 27, youngstown, Ohio        1:15:58.26    1:16:27.3   12:15
  711   31  Jake Schofer, 25, Warren, Ohio             1:16:34.00    1:17:04.0   12:21
  775   32  Thomas Skoczylas, 25, Warren, Ohio         1:22:35.52    1:23:13.6   13:19
  833   33  Josh Baumann, 29, Youngtown, Ohio          1:30:35.90    1:31:26.9   14:37
  898   34  William Johnson, 26, youngstown, Ohio      1:41:16.98    1:42:18.0   16:20
  918   35  Stephen Preston, 26, Niles, OH             1:43:25.23    1:44:19.3   16:41
  927   36  Sam Miller, 27, Monaca, Pennsylvania       1:44:16.11    1:44:55.2   16:49
  956   37  William Koffort, 29                        1:47:04.24    1:48:12.3   17:16
 
Men 30 - 34
    4    1  Douglas Petrik, 34, Enon Valley, Pennsylv   33:57.49    33:58.5    5:29
    9    2  Jonathan Bolha, 33, Youngstown, OH          36:44.65    36:44.7    5:56
   56    3  Jim Johnstone, 34, Boardman, Ohio           44:47.63    44:47.7    7:13
  127    4  Michael Sandy, 34, Girard, Ohio             49:32.63    49:50.7    7:59
  134    5  Joseph Lawhorn, 33, Chillicothe, Ohio       49:32.03    50:11.1    7:59
  158    6  Scott Brenner, 33, North Royalton, Ohio     51:30.65    51:33.7    8:18
  167    7  Paul Gerhardstein, 32, Canfield, Ohio       51:13.44    51:51.5    8:16
  169    8  Sean Overton, 31, New Castle, Pennsylva     51:37.89    52:05.9    8:20
  192    9  Dave Van Gilder, 34, mcdonald, Ohio         53:12.68    53:14.7    8:35
  204   10  Rob Wolken, 34, Salem, Ohio                 53:14.60    53:37.6    8:35
  205   11  Daniel Reid, 33, youngstown, Ohio           53:34.10    53:39.1    8:38
  212   12  John Vargo, 34, Aurora, Ohio                53:31.32    53:52.4    8:38
  214   13  Daniel Temelkoff, 32, Lakewood, OH          53:44.67    54:00.7    8:40
  233   14  Justin Fritz, 32, Mineral ridge, Ohio       54:33.02    54:49.1    8:48
  261   15  Dave Signor, 31, Youngstown, OH             55:21.82    55:44.9    8:56
  264   16  Dan Fishtorn, 34, Poland, Ohio              54:52.10    55:52.1    8:51
  274   17  Michael Smallwood, 31, youngstown, Ohio     56:08.50    56:08.5    9:03
  279   18  Brandon Lamanchu, 33, Boardman, Ohio        56:03.42    56:15.5    9:02
  285   19  David Redig, 32, youngstown, Ohio           56:00.08    56:25.1    9:02
  289   20  Caleb Paladin, 32, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva    56:28.58    56:35.6    9:07
  295   21  Jerry Hardisky, 33, New Castle, Pennsylva   56:18.49    56:50.5    9:05
  327   22  Joe Paolski, 31, Canfield, Ohio             57:15.34    58:00.4    9:14
  344   23  Robby Komara, 32, Poland, Ohio              57:40.09    58:39.1    9:18
  359   24  Jeff Naumoff, 32, Poland, Ohio              58:37.94    59:02.0    9:27
  366   25  Marc Sikora, 30, Canfield, Ohio             59:06.15    59:34.2    9:32
  369   26  David Pavlich, 32, Canfield, Ohio           59:18.20    59:46.2    9:34
  374   27  Jordan Rogers, 32, youngstown, Ohio         59:22.23    59:50.3    9:35
  387   28  Heidi McCreary, 32, Tallmadge, Ohio        1:00:22.75    1:00:33.8    9:44
  394   29  Phil Annarella, 32, Girard, Ohio           1:00:09.78    1:00:51.8    9:42
  427   30  Matthew Monus, 34, Poland, Ohio            1:01:11.78    1:02:07.8    9:52
  441   31  Brian Meek, 31, Cleveland, Ohio            1:02:03.87    1:02:22.9   10:01
  476   32  Ray Gigliotti, 31, Lyndhurst, Ohio         1:02:45.23    1:03:49.3   10:07
  518   33  Phillip Frye, 32, Sharpsville, Pennsylv    1:03:39.45    1:05:17.5   10:16
  527   34  Jim Pfleger, 34, Garrettsville, OH         1:05:19.52    1:05:43.6   10:32
  553   35  Shawn Lansing, 31, Espyville, Pennsylvan   1:06:58.79    1:07:45.8   10:48
  558   36  Michael Whittenberger, 34, Akron, OH       1:07:37.97    1:07:56.0   10:55
  585   37  George Andres, 34, Boardman, Ohio          1:09:04.95    1:09:32.0   11:09
  696   38  Sam Buzzacco, 30, Boardman, Ohio           1:15:48.58    1:16:24.6   12:14
  747   39  Adam Shirey, 32, Canfield, Ohio            1:19:04.16    1:20:05.2   12:45
  749   40  Bill Hrinko, 31, youngstown, Ohio          1:19:12.38    1:20:13.4   12:47
  856   41  Jon McElroy, 34, East Palestine, OH        1:36:17.44    1:36:38.5   15:32
  961   42  Steve Patton, 32, Niles, Ohio              1:49:10.88    1:50:06.9   17:37
  971   43  Justin Mitchell, 32, Boardman, Ohio        1:50:52.32    1:51:43.4   17:53
 
Men 35 - 39
   21    1  Scott Bartholomew, 38, Mercer, Pennsylvania
                                         39:50.30    39:52.3    6:26
   36    2  Tom Donaldson, 37, Cortland, Ohio           42:23.81    42:27.9    6:50
   43    3  Jim Sabatine, 37, Canfield, Ohio            43:32.79    43:32.8    7:01
   45    4  mark brammer, 39, youngstown, Ohio          43:30.76    43:37.8    7:01
   54    5  Ricardo Cruz, 39, Canfield, Ohio            44:32.83    44:43.9    7:11
   59    6  Jeffrey Walsh, 35, Niles, Ohio              45:15.11    45:21.2    7:18
   63    7  Vince Carnevale, 37, Canfield, Ohio         45:27.88    45:30.9    7:20
   64    8  Manny Santiago, 39, youngstown, Ohio        45:38.85    45:41.9    7:22
   67    9  Heath Hillman, 36, youngstown, Ohio         45:28.02    45:57.1    7:20
   70   10  Gary Peruchetti, 39, Leetonia, OH           46:00.27    46:05.3    7:25
   85   11  Greg Hudak, 38, new middletown, Ohio        47:26.91    47:37.0    7:39
   98   12  Robert Regula, 39, Poland, Ohio             47:50.69    48:16.7    7:43
  105   13  Howard Lamb, 39, Niles, Ohio                48:16.88    48:30.9    7:47
  110   14  Carmen Chicone III, 36, Poland, Ohio        48:34.04    48:38.1    7:50
  113   15  Craig Mulichak, 38, Boardman, OH            48:31.44    48:46.5    7:50
  142   16  Michael Birmingham, 38, Hubbard, Ohio       49:57.93    50:42.0    8:04
  162   17  Darby Andrew, 37, Brookfield, Ohio          51:42.65    51:45.7    8:20
  163   18  Gregory Huang, 36, Canfield, Ohio           51:28.81    51:45.9    8:18
  172   19  scott schaffer, 36, Boardman, Ohio          51:56.79    52:18.8    8:23
  174   20  Andy Vlejkorl, 35, Youngstown, OH           51:59.21    52:23.3    8:23
  178   21  Jonathan Bodine, 39, Hubbard, Ohio          52:19.22    52:27.3    8:26
  179   22  Philip Lammers, 37, Cortland, Ohio          51:43.89    52:28.9    8:21
  183   23  Weston Himes, 35, Cortland, Ohio            52:03.49    52:41.5    8:24
  185   24  James Carchedi, 37, Poland, Ohio            52:23.90    52:42.9    8:27
  188   25  Randy Fee, 38, Warren, Ohio                 52:35.62    53:04.7    8:29
  209   26  John Gocala, 35, Boardman, Ohio             53:45.74    53:45.8    8:40
  217   27  Mike Bloom, 35, Boardman, Ohio              53:24.81    54:07.9    8:37
  230   28  John Larocca, 39, Canfield, Ohio            53:55.52    54:31.6    8:42
  241   29  Russell Thornhill, 36, Warren, Ohio         54:41.71    55:11.8    8:49
  243   30  Mike Malloy, 38, Poland, Ohio               54:14.34    55:13.4    8:45
  248   31  Bala cherukuri, 35, canton, Ohio            54:44.08    55:25.1    8:50
  254   32  Brian Detec, 37, Campbell, Ohio             55:11.76    55:36.8    8:54
  265   33  Aj Marcello, 37, youngstown, Ohio           55:46.14    55:52.2    9:00
  280   34  Ryan Pastore, 37, New Castle, Pennsylva     55:49.35    56:17.4    9:00
  301   35  Elijah Stambaugh, 37, North Jackson, Ohio   56:47.50    56:58.5    9:10
  318   36  Albert Sumell, 37, Poland, Ohio             57:00.87    57:43.9    9:12
  326   37  Evan Rees, 38, Canfield, Ohio               57:30.81    57:59.9    9:17
  331   38  Brad Theodore, 37, Boardman, Ohio           57:17.62    58:04.7    9:14
  376   39  Rob McGovern, 38, Aurora, Ohio              59:31.02    59:52.1    9:36
  378   40  Jeffrey Marcinko, 37, Niles, Ohio           59:41.22    59:55.3    9:38
  397   41  tod latell, 39, Girard, Ohio               1:00:35.57    1:00:59.6    9:46
  425   42  Lou Denney, 35, Poland, Ohio               1:01:35.33    1:02:05.4    9:56
  438   43  Brian Stewart, 37, New Castle, Pennsylva   1:01:52.14    1:02:21.2    9:59
  458   44  Rhys Cartwright-Jones, 37, Poland, Ohio    1:02:28.86    1:03:08.9   10:05
  461   45  Douglas Esenwein, 38, Boardman, Ohio       1:02:17.39    1:03:10.4   10:03
  462   46  Joshua ` Loughman, 38, West Alexander, Penns
                                        1:03:13.01    1:03:19.1   10:12
  471   47  Steve Matos, 39, Salem, Ohio               1:03:24.05    1:03:36.1   10:14
  555   48  Rod Sechrist, 35, Youngstown, OH           1:07:19.95    1:07:48.0   10:52
  586   49  Scott Craven, 35, Boardman, Ohio           1:08:51.76    1:09:35.8   11:06
  628   50  Teddy Zmuda II, 35, austintown, Ohio       1:10:43.20    1:11:29.2   11:24
  651   51  Sudhakar Jalli, 36, north canron, Ohio     1:12:54.34    1:13:34.4   11:46
  676   52  Bill Ogiden, 39, Poland, Ohio              1:14:44.52    1:15:08.6   12:03
  681   53  Kevin Dougherty, 37, Poland, Ohio          1:14:31.51    1:15:09.6   12:01
  709   54  Jeffrey Cunningham, 39, Boardman, Ohio     1:16:29.61    1:17:03.7   12:20
  790   55  James Harding, 38, Boardman, Ohio          1:25:32.58    1:25:32.6   13:48
  888   56  Matthew Vansuch, 35, Warren, Ohio          1:40:38.44    1:40:38.5   16:14
  955   57  Mike Hawkins, 39, Hanoverton, Ohio         1:46:20.09    1:47:25.1   17:09
 
Men 40 - 44
   10    1  Douglas Basinski, 44, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva
                                         36:57.09    36:58.1    5:58
   23    2  Donald Peace, 44, Canfield, Ohio            40:15.05    40:17.1    6:30
   24    3  Vince Marino, 43, Poland, Ohio              40:26.84    40:30.9    6:31
   27    4  Mark Nemenz, 42, north lima, Ohio           40:50.50    40:52.5    6:35
   31    5  Ervin Slabach, 41, north lima, Ohio         41:39.61    41:40.7    6:43
   38    6  Kevin Guthrie, 41, Boardman, Ohio           42:37.02    42:41.1    6:52
   40    7  Steve Dobler, 42, Cortland, Ohio            42:54.16    42:56.2    6:55
   44    8  Kevin Oconnell, 40, mcdonald, Ohio          43:32.73    43:36.8    7:01
   58    9  D  Samuel Pickel, 40, Poland, Ohio          45:15.36    45:20.4    7:18
   68   10  Ed Staton, 42, Lake Milton, Ohio            45:15.25    46:01.3    7:18
   77   11  Andrew Miller, 44, Canonsburg, Pennsylva    46:57.50    47:02.5    7:34
   95   12  Craig Fauvie, 43, Fowler, OH                47:54.91    48:06.0    7:44
   96   13  Trevor Parks, 41, youngstown, Ohio          48:01.32    48:09.4    7:45
  107   14  Dan Kemats, 40, Columbiana, Ohio            48:23.55    48:36.6    7:48
  115   15  Jeff Frederick, 44, youngstown, Ohio        48:47.63    48:49.7    7:52
  128   16  Shawn Meixelberger, 41, Cortland, Ohio      49:38.66    49:51.7    8:00
  139   17  Pedro Cortes, 40, Tallmadge, Ohio           50:33.20    50:33.2    8:09
  153   18  Lawrence Herrholtz, 42, Warren, Ohio        51:17.61    51:24.7    8:16
  155   19  Jimmy Ferraro, 42                           51:00.47    51:27.5    8:14
  160   20  George Hubbard, 41, Cortland, Ohio          51:37.98    51:44.0    8:20
  165   21  John Hudson, 44, Girard, Ohio               51:28.50    51:47.5    8:18
  232   22  Vince Ricottillo, 43, Youngstown, OH        54:22.06    54:43.1    8:46
  246   23  Brent Currington, 44, Warren, OH            54:53.21    55:22.3    8:51
  249   24  Larry Painter, 43, Cortland, Ohio           55:13.62    55:31.7    8:54
  298   25  Gary Coleman, 42, Canfield, Ohio            56:47.89    56:52.9    9:10
  335   26  Kevin Weeks, 41, Warren, Ohio               57:55.37    58:23.4    9:21
  340   27  John Belknap, 44, Canfield, Ohio            57:57.74    58:26.8    9:21
  347   28  Paul Drennen, 43, youngstown, Ohio          58:43.23    58:43.3    9:28
  357   29  Jeff Compan, 44, Williamsfield, Ohio        58:17.21    59:00.3    9:24
  365   30  Eli Raptis, 41, Warren, Ohio                58:42.23    59:33.3    9:28
  375   31  Eric Nehlen, 41, Mercer, Pennsylvania       59:49.53    59:51.6    9:39
  379   32  Timothy Martin, 44, austintown, Ohio        59:50.77    59:55.8    9:39
  389   33  jonathan hunter, 41, Canfield, Ohio        1:00:18.65    1:00:38.7    9:44
  424   34  Ted Denney, 44, Poland, Ohio               1:02:05.12    1:02:05.2   10:01
  431   35  Patrick Abel, 41, Warren, Ohio             1:02:00.72    1:02:09.8   10:00
  436   36  Sam Easton, 43, Canfield, Ohio             1:01:54.20    1:02:19.2    9:59
  446   37  Bernie Belgin, 43, Boardman, Ohio          1:02:05.92    1:02:29.0   10:01
  473   38  Angelo Missos, 42, north lima, Ohio        1:03:05.97    1:03:40.0   10:11
  515   39  Josh Benson, 40, youngstown, Ohio          1:04:20.87    1:05:14.9   10:23
  550   40  Kyle Gainor, 42, Salem, Ohio               1:06:58.72    1:07:21.8   10:48
  551   41  Tim Ryan, 42, Niles, Ohio                  1:06:24.37    1:07:28.4   10:43
  591   42  Joseph DunLany, 43, Niles, Ohio            1:09:25.35    1:09:46.4   11:12
  597   43  Tony Mason, 42, Girard, Ohio               1:09:53.21    1:09:55.3   11:16
  603   44  Paul Demeretz, 40, Hubbard, Ohio           1:09:30.16    1:10:20.2   11:13
  611   45  Rick Leonard, 44, Niles, Ohio              1:10:22.05    1:10:46.1   11:21
  616   46  Brian Dubasik, 43, Middlefield, Ohio       1:10:23.03    1:11:10.1   11:21
  688   47  Thomas Trautman, 40, austintown, Ohio      1:15:01.02    1:15:50.1   12:06
  689   48  Wes Oconnor, 42, Youngstown, OH            1:14:48.01    1:15:51.1   12:04
  725   49  Eleftherios Hazimihalis, 43, Boardman, Ohio
                                        1:17:31.26    1:17:56.3   12:30
  735   50  Paul Filpowicz, 44, Canfield, Ohio         1:17:48.29    1:18:47.3   12:33
  796   51  Phillip Bowser, 40, austintown, Ohio       1:26:31.36    1:27:01.4   13:57
  947   52  Chris Owen, 44, Warren, Ohio               1:45:35.10    1:46:45.1   17:02
 
Men 45 - 49
   11    1  Gary Ford, 49, youngstown, Ohio             37:17.16    37:17.2    6:01
   22    2  Bob Floor, 45, Minerva, Ohio                40:04.63    40:06.7    6:28
   46    3  John Black, 45, Sharon, Pennsylvania        43:37.26    43:43.3    7:02
   60    4  Dave Keir, 46, Hailey, Idaho                45:17.09    45:22.1    7:18
   81    5  Mike Kayatin, 48, North canton, Ohio        47:18.15    47:21.2    7:38
  112    6  Mike Marucci, 48, Salem, Ohio               48:34.56    48:43.6    7:50
  117    7  Ron Yarwood, 46, Beloit, OH                 48:12.90    48:58.9    7:47
  121    8  Daniel Segool, 48, youngstown, Ohio         49:07.49    49:11.5    7:55
  129    9  tom kayatin, 49, canton, Ohio               49:36.62    50:01.7    8:00
  132   10  roland commings, 49, new middletown, Ohio   49:59.49    50:05.5    8:04
  141   11  Brad Constantini, 45, Canfield, Ohio        50:33.73    50:38.8    8:09
  181   12  John Clemenza, 49, Hermitage, Pennsylvan    52:14.89    52:31.9    8:26
  203   13  Joe Johnson, 47, Niles, Ohio                53:16.83    53:35.9    8:36
  213   14  Troy Adair, 49, Cortland, Ohio              53:38.69    53:52.7    8:39
  239   15  Kevin Dominic, 45, youngstown, Ohio         54:38.03    55:08.1    8:49
  240   16  Ron Strollo, 45, youngstown, Ohio           55:00.73    55:10.8    8:52
  268   17  Tom Shortreed, 48, Cortland, Ohio           55:52.47    55:56.5    9:01
  277   18  William Woods, 49, Grove City, Pennsylva    55:52.57    56:13.6    9:01
  322   19  Jim Stafford, 47, Hubbard, Ohio             57:44.65    57:50.7    9:19
  337   20  Rob Waid, 46, austintown, Ohio              57:21.59    58:23.6    9:15
  385   21  Joe Schavoni, 46, Youngstown, OH            59:27.46    1:00:24.5    9:35
  390   22  Eric Murray, 49, Youngstown, OH            1:00:08.52    1:00:44.6    9:42
  395   23  Mike Case, 45, youngstown, Ohio            1:00:28.18    1:00:52.2    9:45
  396   24  Dennis Sarisky, 49, Poland, Ohio           1:00:32.97    1:00:59.0    9:46
  399   25  Joseph Iwaskey, 45, Youngstown, OH         1:00:56.75    1:01:04.8    9:50
  409   26  Paul Dunleavy, 47, youngstown, Ohio        1:01:09.80    1:01:22.8    9:52
  422   27  Edward Stark, 47, Warren, Ohio             1:01:35.60    1:02:02.6    9:56
  483   28  Les Jacques, 49, Warren, Ohio              1:02:45.88    1:04:08.9   10:07
  487   29  Mike Kosteniuk, 49, Erie, Pennsylvania     1:03:56.37    1:04:11.4   10:19
  505   30  Tim Simons, 45, 2369 Ellsworth-Ba, OH      1:03:56.49    1:04:45.5   10:19
  604   31  Joe Zucco, 45, Niles, Ohio                 1:09:18.74    1:10:27.8   11:11
  640   32  Gary Johnson, 48, Youngstown, OH           1:12:13.59    1:12:25.6   11:39
  650   33  Scot Murray, 45, Boardman, Ohio            1:13:08.19    1:13:25.2   11:48
  652   34  Johnny Alayon, 46, Girard, Ohio            1:13:12.60    1:13:42.6   11:48
  770   35  Michael DiTommaso, 47, Hubbard, Ohio       1:21:54.03    1:22:32.1   13:13
  774   36  Kenny Evans, 49, Chesterfield, Missour     1:22:19.30    1:23:13.3   13:17
  815   37  Mark Strader, 47, Stow, Ohio               1:28:26.34    1:29:16.4   14:16
  839   38  Tom Graham, 46, Struthers, Ohio            1:31:11.61    1:31:50.7   14:43
  854   39  Keith Erhardt, 49, Poland, Ohio            1:34:34.61    1:35:27.7   15:15
 
Men 50 - 54
   28    1  Jim Crooks, 51, Berlin Center, Ohio         41:04.35    41:07.4    6:37
   29    2  John Eaton, 52, Sharon, Pennsylvania        41:16.95    41:17.0    6:40
   35    3  Dave Mogg, 53, Hubbard, Ohio                42:14.60    42:17.6    6:49
   51    4  Stephen Luthern, 52, Poland, Ohio           43:57.71    44:17.8    7:05
   62    5  Joe Gillespie, 53, Warren, OH               45:18.39    45:27.4    7:18
   88    6  Roger Swank, 54, Hubbard, Ohio              47:43.73    47:45.8    7:42
  103    7  Brian Hambrick, 52, youngstown, Ohio        48:28.98    48:29.0    7:49
  106    8  David Hanes, 50, Struthers, Ohio            48:25.54    48:32.6    7:49
  119    9  Tim Powers, 50, Boardman, Ohio              49:07.97    49:08.0    7:55
  133   10  John Anderson, 50, Canfield, Ohio           49:59.04    50:07.1    8:04
  136   11  Mark Miller, 51, Canfield, Ohio             50:11.21    50:13.3    8:06
  143   12  Thomas Bury, 51, youngstown, Ohio           50:31.90    50:42.9    8:09
  150   13  Gregory Iaderosa, 53, Boardman, Ohio        50:48.02    51:17.1    8:12
  175   14  Dennis Jacques, 54, Newell, WV              51:44.59    52:23.6    8:21
  206   15  David McMurray, 51, Youngstown, OH          53:04.56    53:39.6    8:34
  215   16  Jeffrey Grace, 54, Canfield, Ohio           53:58.40    54:02.4    8:42
  218   17  Paul McFadden, 53, Poland, Ohio             54:01.43    54:10.5    8:43
  283   18  Pat DeChellis, 53, Boardman, Ohio           55:53.09    56:22.1    9:01
  317   19  Robert Evans, 54, Cortland, Ohio            57:24.09    57:43.1    9:15
  320   20  Tim Elder, 54, Canfield, Ohio               57:39.56    57:48.6    9:18
  348   21  Martin Abraham, 54, Poland, Ohio            58:39.45    58:49.5    9:28
  381   22  Chris Miller, 50, Cortland, Ohio            59:32.34    1:00:12.4    9:36
  412   23  Jeff Thomas, 50, youngstown, Ohio          1:01:11.50    1:01:29.5    9:52
  414   24  Ron Lipinski, 50, Campbell, Ohio           1:01:32.54    1:01:43.6    9:56
  418   25  Brian Frederick, 51, youngstown, Ohio      1:01:34.84    1:01:49.9    9:56
  429   26  Greg Hynes, 52, Lowellville, Ohio          1:01:29.33    1:02:09.4    9:55
  468   27  Robert Tripi, 52, West Farmington, Ohio    1:03:19.05    1:03:24.1   10:13
  490   28  Rick Simmons, 53, Salem, Ohio              1:03:49.32    1:04:13.4   10:18
  501   29  David Bevilacqua, 53, Cortland, Ohio       1:04:35.05    1:04:43.1   10:25
  543   30  Patrick Wilson, 52, BeaVer, PA             1:05:58.72    1:06:47.8   10:39
  546   31  nick morgione, 50, Poland, Ohio            1:06:55.51    1:06:55.6   10:48
  560   32  Sal Sanders, 54, North Jackson, Ohio       1:07:52.03    1:08:02.1   10:57
  589   33  Bret Apple, 54, Salem, Ohio                1:08:59.74    1:09:39.8   11:08
  636   34  Kyle Ward, 53, Tidioute, Pennsylvani       1:12:09.99    1:12:10.0   11:38
  654   35  Wade Campbell, 50, Poland, Ohio            1:13:33.82    1:13:49.9   11:52
  741   36  Neil Schor, 52, Hubbard, Ohio              1:18:36.26    1:19:28.3   12:41
  870   37  Marco Marinucci, 50, Boardman, Ohio        1:37:35.42    1:38:21.5   15:44
  877   38  Nick Conti, 54, Struthers, OH              1:39:01.14    1:39:21.2   15:58
  886   39  Ken LaPolla, 50, Warren, Ohio              1:39:28.93    1:40:35.0   16:03
  891   40  Ray Zabel, 52, Canfield, Ohio              1:40:50.26    1:40:50.3   16:16
  939   41  Rob Rihel, 50, Leavittsburg, Ohio          1:45:04.19    1:46:00.2   16:57
 
Men 55 - 59
   25    1  Terry Kenney, 56, Columbiana, Ohio          40:44.62    40:44.7    6:34
   47    2  Miguel Davila, 58, Campbell, Ohio           43:50.89    43:50.9    7:04
   48    3  Bob Gerdes, 56, Hubbard, Ohio               43:55.32    43:58.4    7:05
   52    4  Larry Bovo, 56, Struthers, OH               44:16.06    44:18.1    7:08
   65    5  robert clark, 55, Boardman, Ohio            45:39.88    45:43.9    7:22
   74    6  Bob George, 58, BeaVer, PA                  46:33.12    46:34.2    7:31
  118    7  Dan Medvec, 59, Youngstown, OH              48:53.35    49:07.4    7:53
  149    8  Mark Brenner, 57, Struthers, Ohio           51:09.20    51:14.2    8:15
  152    9  Doug Dauke, 56, Lisbon, Ohio                51:01.17    51:21.2    8:14
  166   10  Fred Love, 58, Poland, Ohio                 51:28.13    51:48.2    8:18
  168   11  Gary Smesko, 58, Youngstown, OH             51:43.24    51:56.3    8:21
  171   12  Ken Rech, 55, austintown, Ohio              51:59.03    52:14.1    8:23
  186   13  Dennis Murcko, 56, Beaver Falls, PA         52:46.28    52:53.3    8:31
  208   14  Dennis DeChant, 56, Girard, Ohio            53:04.54    53:44.6    8:34
  216   15  James Lessick, 59, Poland, Ohio             53:53.17    54:07.2    8:41
  221   16  Steve Martinko, 55, Canfield, Ohio          53:56.88    54:19.9    8:42
  223   17  Mark Wenick, 56, Youngstown, OH             54:01.95    54:24.0    8:43
  224   18  Brian Ross, 56, Cortland, Ohio              53:52.81    54:25.9    8:41
  227   19  bob troyer, 55, alliance, Ohio              54:01.54    54:28.6    8:43
  250   20  John Barry, 58, Hubbard, Ohio               55:17.03    55:33.1    8:55
  281   21  John Carrier, 59, Warren, Ohio              55:55.95    56:20.0    9:01
  282   22  Dan Sahli, 59, youngstown, Ohio             56:07.82    56:21.9    9:03
  299   23  Brian Hoopes, 58, Cortland, Ohio            56:28.45    56:55.5    9:07
  332   24  steve giangiordano, 58, Poland, Ohio        57:34.74    58:05.8    9:17
  334   25  Ricky Lisum, 58, Newton falls, OH           57:35.12    58:21.2    9:17
  349   26  Jeff Pegg, 55, Warren, OH                   58:43.68    58:49.7    9:28
  454   27  Pat Kelly, 56, Canfield, Ohio              1:02:14.49    1:02:54.5   10:02
  467   28  Mark Moss, 55, Niles, OH                   1:03:05.35    1:03:23.4   10:11
  469   29  Dan Terreri, 59, Lake Milton, Ohio         1:02:39.17    1:03:26.2   10:06
  472   30  Frank Dapolito, 59, Warren, Ohio           1:03:23.31    1:03:37.4   10:13
  492   31  Joe Salmen, 56, Leetonia, Ohio             1:03:50.37    1:04:14.4   10:18
  526   32  Mike giangiordano, 56, Poland, Ohio        1:05:02.29    1:05:30.3   10:29
  534   33  Greg Saluga, 55, Warren, Ohio              1:05:46.19    1:05:59.2   10:36
  576   34  Michael Mellott, 57, Cortland, Ohio        1:08:39.62    1:08:47.7   11:04
  615   35  Chuck Schiffhauer, 59, austintown, Ohio    1:10:36.91    1:11:08.0   11:23
  634   36  David Costantino, 57, Warren, Ohio         1:11:44.82    1:12:03.9   11:34
  664   37  David Popovec, 55, Youngstown, OH          1:13:08.28    1:14:16.3   11:48
  674   38  Jack Vagas, 57, Canfield, Ohio             1:14:41.01    1:15:05.1   12:03
  704   39  Frank Sees, 56, Canfield, OH               1:16:04.96    1:16:37.0   12:16
  707   40  Leonard Hall, 55, Boardman, Ohio           1:16:03.54    1:16:52.6   12:16
  771   41  Sam Delaquila, 58, Warren, Ohio            1:22:23.67    1:23:05.7   13:17
  813   42  Steve Bobalik, 57, Columbiana, Ohio        1:27:55.01    1:28:46.1   14:11
  897   43  Andrew Lipkin, 57, youngstown, Ohio        1:40:54.45    1:41:55.5   16:17
  926   44  Jake Aron, 55, Poland, Ohio                1:44:11.92    1:44:51.0   16:48
  942   45  William Ball, 57, Warren, Ohio             1:45:11.76    1:46:08.8   16:58
  959   46  Jeff Kay, 56, Girard, Ohio                 1:47:49.85    1:48:56.9   17:24
  970   47  marty shaffer, 55, Girard, Ohio            1:50:51.62    1:51:42.7   17:53
 
Men 60 - 64
   32    1  Joe Sliman, 60, Boardman, OH                41:41.45    41:43.5    6:43
   72    2  Terry Putt, 62, Orwell, Ohio                46:17.74    46:18.8    7:28
   75    3  Tom Heid, 61, AlIquippa, PA                 46:32.89    46:38.9    7:30
  159    4  Tim Kubli, 62, Canfield, Ohio               51:29.82    51:37.9    8:18
  177    5  Mark Eschenfelds, 60, Beaver Falls, PA      52:19.06    52:26.1    8:26
  258    6  Roger Nock, 64, Canfield, Ohio              55:05.92    55:42.0    8:53
  292    7  Steve Grabert, 62, youngstown, Ohio         56:35.20    56:43.2    9:08
  303    8  Rich Morgan, 63, youngstown, Ohio           56:40.96    57:05.0    9:09
  470    9  John Adams, 61, new castle, PA             1:02:59.18    1:03:32.2   10:10
  488   10  Mark Acerra, 61, Girard, Ohio              1:03:50.78    1:04:11.8   10:18
  569   11  David Standley, 61, Farmdale, Ohio         1:07:55.03    1:08:31.1   10:57
  602   12  Dick Evans, 61, Canfield, Ohio             1:10:03.14    1:10:13.2   11:18
  716   13  David Drabison, 60, austintown, Ohio       1:16:51.68    1:17:26.7   12:24
  718   14  Mark Sorrentino, 62, Canfield, Ohio        1:16:59.15    1:17:34.2   12:25
  721   15  Richard Barto, 62, Columbiana, OH          1:17:24.00    1:17:42.0   12:29
  751   16  Paul Naman, 64, Canfield, OH               1:19:53.45    1:20:35.5   12:53
  787   17  Ronald Sheats, 61, Oil City, Pennsylvani   1:24:21.78    1:25:08.8   13:36
 
Men 65 - 69
   55    1  george sagan, 65, wexford, Pennsylvania     44:42.70    44:44.7    7:13
   82    2  Dennis Parks, 65, Girard, Ohio              47:15.15    47:23.2    7:37
  104    3  timothy taylor, 65, Brookfield, Ohio        47:56.33    48:29.4    7:44
  202    4  Thomas Dennison, 65, Akron, Ohio            53:31.32    53:33.4    8:38
  408    5  Roger Remer, 65, BeaVer, PA                1:00:13.78    1:01:20.8    9:43
  535    6  ron kuzma, 69, Canfield, Ohio              1:05:24.74    1:06:13.8   10:33
  768    7  Melvin thompson, 67, New Castle, Pennsylva 1:22:09.16    1:22:31.2   13:15
  781    8  larry lunder, 65, Cortland, Ohio           1:23:22.07    1:23:48.1   13:27
  808    9  Ray Victor, 67, youngstown, Ohio           1:27:16.78    1:28:04.8   14:05
  895   10  Craig Wargo, 68, austintown, Ohio          1:39:53.20    1:41:04.2   16:07
  903   11  Larry Prox, 68, Cortland, Ohio             1:41:32.38    1:42:33.4   16:23
  972   12  Andrew Pecchio, 66, Farmdale, Ohio         1:51:06.99    1:51:48.0   17:55
 
Men 70 - 74
  313    1  John Davis, 70, Kinsman, OH                 57:20.83    57:26.9    9:15
  762    2  John Larocca, 70, Poland, Ohio             1:21:47.83    1:21:47.9   13:12
 
Men 75 - 79
  187    1  Lou Alaksin, 75, New Galilee, PA            52:57.22    53:01.3    8:32
  513    2  Richard Hanks, 75, Niles, OH               1:05:03.10    1:05:12.1   10:30
  601    3  Phil Davis, 75, Boardman, OH               1:09:34.91    1:10:03.0   11:13
  779    4  John Petensal, 77, Southington, Ohio       1:23:01.81    1:23:26.9   13:24
 
Men 80 & Up
  670    1  Tom Frederick, 81, austintown, Ohio        1:14:19.60    1:14:29.6   11:59
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Women Under 15
   57    1  Sydney Dobler, 12, Cortland, Ohio           44:48.38    44:50.4    7:14
  229    2  Lia Bartholomew, 10, Mercer, Pennsylvania   53:52.99    54:30.0    8:41
  302    3  Alison Stephens, 12, Lornwood, PA           57:00.10    57:02.1    9:12
  516    4  Kasey Sheridan, 12, Girard, Ohio           1:04:15.92    1:05:16.0   10:22
  542    5  Mary Grace Mason, 11, Girard, Ohio         1:06:29.70    1:06:32.7   10:43
  738    6  Porsha Mumford, 13, Stoneboro, PA          1:18:52.03    1:19:14.1   12:43
  759    7  Alexis Santor, 14, Boardman, Ohio          1:20:36.99    1:21:08.0   13:00
  760    8  Hadley Spielvogel, 14, Boardman, Ohio      1:20:38.85    1:21:09.9   13:00
  765    9  Galena Lopuchovsky, 14, Poland, Ohio       1:21:19.84    1:22:08.9   13:07
  797   10  Alana Bowser, 14, austintown, Ohio         1:26:30.83    1:27:01.9   13:57
  799   11  Brooke Chandler, 14, new middletown, Ohio  1:26:33.12    1:27:03.2   13:58
  835   12  Emily Pondillo, 12, Canfield, Ohio         1:30:53.61    1:31:30.7   14:40
  906   13  Lila pesa, 14, Farmdale, Ohio              1:41:46.32    1:42:57.4   16:25
  964   14  Michelle Daniels, 101, Girard, Ohio        1:49:45.98    1:50:41.0   17:42
  968   15  Becky Lyda, 3, Warren, Ohio                1:50:31.68    1:51:26.7   17:50
 
Women 15 - 19
  135    1  Lindsey Swanson, 19, Brookfield, Ohio       49:47.71    50:12.8    8:02
  182    2  Danielle DiCristofaro, 19, Brookfield, Ohio
                                         52:07.84    52:33.9    8:24
  190    3  Justina Stanislaw, 18, north lima, Ohio     53:02.63    53:08.7    8:33
  339    4  Natalie Lynn, 17, austintown, Ohio          58:12.71    58:25.8    9:23
  417    5  Lindsay Onesti, 17, Boardman, Ohio         1:01:41.26    1:01:48.3    9:57
  525    6  Emily Hofsess, 16, Canfield, Ohio          1:04:58.51    1:05:27.6   10:29
  529    7  Christine Fortine, 15, Canfield, Ohio      1:05:25.61    1:05:53.7   10:33
  658    8  Dana Drinnon, 18, New Waterford, Ohio      1:13:48.70    1:13:54.7   11:54
  701    9  Alexis Marucci, 19, Salem, Ohio            1:16:21.61    1:16:31.7   12:19
  876   10  Emma Stewart, 15, Fowler, Ohio             1:38:21.79    1:39:04.8   15:52
  883   11  evi harakal, 15, new middletown, Ohio      1:39:27.89    1:40:03.9   16:03
  889   12  Ralissa Suarez, 16, Hubbard, Ohio          1:39:52.90    1:40:40.9   16:07
 
Women 20 - 24
   37    1  Katie Heney, 22, Boardman, Ohio             42:28.43    42:36.5    6:51
   39    2  alyssa gwirtz, 24, Canfield, Ohio           42:53.07    42:55.1    6:55
   92    3  Ashley Isoldi, 24, Girard, Ohio             47:53.86    47:57.9    7:44
  176    4  Sara Salmen, 20, Columbiana, Ohio           52:01.12    52:24.2    8:23
  184    5  Camilyn Clemenza, 20, Hermitage, Pennsylvan
                                         52:25.20    52:42.2    8:27
  198    6  Jordan Watt, 21, Salem, Ohio                53:09.53    53:26.6    8:34
  228    7  bianca Heasley, 24, youngstown, Ohio        53:49.00    54:29.0    8:41
  251    8  Jennifer Grich, 24, Poland, Ohio            55:20.34    55:34.4    8:56
  286    9  Taylor Deley, 24, Columbus, Ohio            55:45.71    56:26.8    9:00
  314   10  Angie Vitus, 22, Poland, Ohio               57:33.67    57:40.7    9:17
  329   11  kayla kayatin, 20, canton, Ohio             57:36.04    58:02.1    9:17
  393   12  Theodora Cougras, 21, Poland, OH           1:00:43.43    1:00:49.5    9:48
  398   13  Tenika Seitz, 24, Boardman, Ohio           1:00:33.13    1:01:01.2    9:46
  401   14  Gabbie Van Scoy, 20, Lisbon, Ohio          1:00:37.71    1:01:07.8    9:47
  440   15  Jackie Popovec, 23, Boardman, Ohio         1:01:22.55    1:02:22.6    9:54
  530   16  Samantha Ragan, 24, Canfield, Ohio         1:05:32.33    1:05:57.4   10:34
  531   17  Kelly Fox, 23, Youngstown, OH              1:05:35.46    1:05:58.5   10:35
  549   18  Jessica Sickafus, 24, Sharpsville, Pennsylv
                                        1:06:42.28    1:07:08.3   10:46
  562   19  Breanna Gatte, 20, Boardman, Ohio          1:08:06.53    1:08:19.6   10:59
  563   20  Gianna Marinucci, 21, Boardman, Ohio       1:07:38.65    1:08:19.7   10:55
  570   21  Amy Decker, 23, Punxsutawney, Pennsyl      1:08:20.64    1:08:33.7   11:01
  577   22  Michelle Zdelar, 23, Struthers, Ohio       1:08:21.13    1:08:52.2   11:01
  583   23  Stefany Goehring, 22, Poland, Ohio         1:09:01.44    1:09:21.5   11:08
  618   24  Jillian Billeck, 22, Girard, Ohio          1:10:58.05    1:11:14.1   11:27
  620   25  Lacey Jeffries, 23, North Jackson, Ohio    1:10:43.63    1:11:14.7   11:24
  624   26  Mirna Tatic, 22, Warren, Ohio              1:11:09.64    1:11:24.7   11:29
  660   27  Brittanys Chneider, 20, North Lima, OH     1:13:13.88    1:14:10.9   11:49
  663   28  Allyson Costantino, 24, Warren, Ohio       1:13:54.96    1:14:15.0   11:55
  667   29  Alyssa Olmi, 22, Struthers, Ohio           1:14:06.34    1:14:23.4   11:57
  675   30  Mariel Sobol, 23, Warren, Ohio             1:14:37.98    1:15:08.0   12:02
  693   31  Mikayla Englert, 20, Hanoverton, Ohio      1:15:53.14    1:16:12.2   12:14
  694   32  Kaeleigh Louk, 20, Winona, Ohio            1:15:53.14    1:16:12.2   12:14
  715   33  Melissa Suisi, 23, Ecinburg, PA            1:17:03.77    1:17:25.8   12:26
  724   34  Erika Clemente, 24, Hubbard, Ohio          1:17:13.68    1:17:55.7   12:27
  754   35  Cara Cupler, 22, Canfield, Ohio            1:20:23.01    1:20:48.1   12:58
  755   36  Samantha Ragan, 24, Canfield, Ohio         1:20:23.15    1:20:48.2   12:58
  834   37  Rebecca Powell, 24, youngstown, Ohio       1:30:36.38    1:31:27.4   14:37
  845   38  kayla olin, 24, youngstown, Ohio           1:33:41.23    1:34:14.3   15:07
  853   39  Samantha Cox, 23, Poland, Ohio             1:34:34.33    1:35:27.4   15:15
  858   40  Natalia Rafidi, 20, youngstown, Ohio       1:36:17.95    1:36:53.0   15:32
  859   41  Brooke Mccon, 20, Hubbard, Ohio            1:36:18.06    1:36:53.1   15:32
  863   42  Brianna Glass, 24, Hermitage, Pennsylvan   1:36:50.74    1:37:37.8   15:37
  881   43  Courtney Lockshaw, 24, youngstown, Ohio    1:38:56.08    1:39:55.1   15:57
  911   44  Brooke Milani, 20, Girard, Ohio            1:43:21.96    1:43:22.0   16:40
  950   45  Teirra Ferris, 20, Girard, OH              1:46:17.88    1:46:54.9   17:09
  965   46  Natalee Bommer, 22, austintown, Ohio       1:50:25.71    1:51:03.8   17:49
  967   47  Ciara Andrews, 21, Salem, Ohio             1:49:31.31    1:51:10.4   17:40
 
Women 25 - 29
   14    1  Rochelle Morgan, 27, Brecksville, OH        37:43.20    37:43.2    6:05
   66    2  Rachel Markwell, 29, Sagamore Hills, Ohio   45:49.67    45:52.7    7:23
   90    3  Megan Zimmerly, 28, Boardman, Ohio          47:43.71    47:47.8    7:42
  111    4  Madelyn McGhee, 28, Girard, Ohio            48:31.46    48:38.5    7:50
  138    5  Amber Jarvis, 26, Girard, Ohio              50:21.00    50:21.0    8:07
  161    6  Amanda Thome, 27, Canfield, Ohio            51:25.35    51:44.4    8:18
  180    7  Maura Freaney, 28, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva    52:15.08    52:31.1    8:26
  197    8  Jamie Rollo, 26, Poland, Ohio               53:18.33    53:25.4    8:36
  220    9  Gina Holton, 28, Lordstown, OH              54:10.77    54:17.8    8:44
  236   10  Elizabeth Rees, 29, Canfield, Ohio          54:24.02    54:53.1    8:46
  273   11  Kelly Sullivan, 25, Cleveland, Ohio         55:53.48    56:06.5    9:01
  278   12  Kristi Mraz, 25, Youngstown, OH             56:03.40    56:15.4    9:02
  296   13  lynzie harakal, 28, new middletown, Ohio    56:16.81    56:51.9    9:05
  304   14  Emilee Cilli, 28, BeaVer, PA                56:58.91    57:06.0    9:11
  306   15  Sarah Paladin, 28, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva    56:59.13    57:06.2    9:11
  308   16  Katie Bender, 28, Fowler, Ohio              56:32.24    57:07.3    9:07
  309   17  Samantha Bombeck, 26, Cortland, Ohio        56:31.52    57:07.6    9:07
  311   18  Samantha McMahon, 28, youngstown, Ohio      56:57.63    57:17.7    9:11
  316   19  Amanda Arnold, 25, austintown, Ohio         57:23.13    57:42.2    9:15
  330   20  Sharon Roche, 25, New Galilee, PA           57:57.21    58:04.3    9:21
  342   21  Brittany Szwedko, 27, Cortland, Ohio        57:53.35    58:32.4    9:20
  345   22  Lindsey Bruderly, 29, Boardman, Ohio        58:29.74    58:40.8    9:26
  361   23  Mackenzie Russell, 26, Canfield, Ohio       58:51.35    59:10.4    9:30
  363   24  Heather Watt, 27, Boardman, Ohio            59:15.48    59:23.5    9:33
  367   25  Courtney Poullas, 28, youngstown, Ohio      59:28.32    59:34.4    9:36
  403   26  rachel kay, 27, Warren, Ohio               1:00:34.54    1:01:11.6    9:46
  415   27  lauren paulin, 25, Boardman, Ohio          1:01:31.90    1:01:44.9    9:55
  430   28  Santana Williams, 26, Lisbon, Ohio         1:01:00.50    1:02:09.5    9:50
  433   29  Megan Heller, 29, Cincinnati, Ohio         1:02:02.69    1:02:14.7   10:00
  442   30  Sue Wittek, 28, Cleveland, Ohio            1:02:04.26    1:02:23.3   10:01
  444   31  Kelly Storkel, 26, Poland, Ohio            1:02:13.43    1:02:24.5   10:02
  447   32  Ashley Fabian, 29, Transfer, Pennsylvani   1:02:22.49    1:02:31.5   10:04
  451   33  Zuzana Blaskova, 26, Niles, Ohio           1:02:21.32    1:02:44.4   10:03
  460   34  Erin Burns, 28, Masury, OH                 1:02:51.88    1:03:09.9   10:08
  482   35  Hanna Cleckner, 29, austintown, OH         1:02:56.86    1:04:04.9   10:09
  485   36  Megan Maley, 27, canton, Ohio              1:03:50.68    1:04:09.7   10:18
  489   37  Lauren Sagaria, 26, Copley, Ohio           1:04:00.96    1:04:13.0   10:20
  493   38  Jennifer Zdelar, 25, Lowellville, Ohio     1:03:47.43    1:04:18.5   10:17
  500   39  Ashley Koval, 27, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva    1:04:08.73    1:04:40.8   10:21
  520   40  Jessica Rodriguez, 27, youngstown, Ohio    1:04:57.86    1:05:19.9   10:29
  521   41  Michelle Clement, 26                       1:04:58.33    1:05:20.4   10:29
  571   42  Jess Shields, 27, Unit 3a, Ohio            1:07:54.53    1:08:35.6   10:57
  610   43  Brittany Bury, 29, youngstown, Ohio        1:10:34.79    1:10:45.8   11:23
  631   44  Gina Kimbel, 25, Boardman, OH              1:11:19.73    1:11:41.8   11:30
  633   45  Alyssa Koval, 27, Boardman, Ohio           1:11:31.23    1:12:03.3   11:32
  638   46  Chelsea Regano, 27, youngstown, Ohio       1:11:45.73    1:12:19.8   11:34
  641   47  Arica Hardgrove, 29, Poland, Ohio          1:11:58.54    1:12:26.6   11:37
  643   48  Jess Briganti, 25, youngstown, Ohio        1:12:24.83    1:12:48.9   11:41
  645   49  Ashley Gabriel, 26, Warren, Ohio           1:12:22.29    1:13:03.3   11:40
  656   50  Tara Crowder, 29, Niles, Ohio              1:13:28.75    1:13:53.8   11:51
  671   51  Annissa Neider, 28, Struthers, OH          1:14:15.26    1:14:33.3   11:59
  699   52  Danielle Dirocco, 25, Boardman, Ohio       1:15:53.40    1:16:27.4   12:14
  702   53  Mallory Roberts, 28, Salem, Ohio           1:16:22.93    1:16:33.0   12:19
  722   54  Ashley Rossi, 26, new middletown, Ohio     1:17:30.44    1:17:48.5   12:30
  726   55  Danielle Clemente, 27, Greenville, Pennsylva
                                        1:17:14.82    1:17:56.9   12:28
  727   56  Jenna Manz, 26, Cortland, Ohio             1:17:26.24    1:18:02.3   12:29
  730   57  Christina Gay, 29, Boardman, Ohio          1:18:04.01    1:18:38.1   12:35
  737   58  Kara Mumford, 25, Campbell, Ohio           1:18:52.01    1:19:14.1   12:43
  748   59  Dani Burkhart, 25, youngstown, Ohio        1:19:04.22    1:20:05.3   12:45
  752   60  Jillian Gigliotti, 28, Chagrin Falls, Ohio 1:19:40.86    1:20:44.9   12:51
  780   61  Kelsey Adkins, 28, austintown, Ohio        1:23:38.37    1:23:47.4   13:29
  784   62  Samantha Giardina, 26, austintown, Ohio    1:23:59.17    1:24:30.2   13:33
  788   63  Ellen Nelson, 27, Poland, OH               1:24:52.69    1:25:16.7   13:41
  800   64  Lindsey Englert, 29, Stow, Ohio            1:26:24.93    1:27:04.0   13:56
  878   65  Daria Conti, 25, Struthers, OH             1:39:01.81    1:39:21.9   15:58
  893   66  Angela Delaquila, 25, Warren, Ohio         1:41:01.16    1:41:01.2   16:18
  901   67  Sarah Wilschek, 27, Girard, Rhode Island   1:41:22.11    1:42:23.2   16:21
  928   68  Paige Miller, 25, Monaca, Pennsylvania     1:44:16.67    1:44:55.7   16:49
  929   69  Neena Guerrieri, 25, youngstown, Ohio      1:44:14.19    1:44:57.2   16:49
  935   70  Sierra Williams, 27, Lisbon, Ohio          1:44:36.55    1:45:51.6   16:52
  940   71  Fawn Moser, 29, Lisbon, Ohio               1:44:52.40    1:46:06.4   16:55
  960   72  Megan Kay, 25, Girard, Ohio                1:47:49.96    1:48:57.0   17:24
  962   73  Alysia Witherow, 25, Niles, Ohio           1:49:10.28    1:50:07.3   17:36
  969   74  Ashley Hatcher, 25, Youngstown, OH         1:50:32.93    1:51:28.0   17:50
  980   75  gina strabala, 26, Warren, Ohio            1:54:05.78    1:55:02.8   18:24
 
Women 30 - 34
   49    1  Angela Taylor, 33, Mercer, Pennsylvania     44:01.93    44:13.0    7:06
   61    2  Nicole Carnivale, 33, youngstown, Ohio      45:21.07    45:23.1    7:19
   91    3  Whitney Corey, 33, Poland, Ohio             47:43.21    47:57.3    7:42
   99    4  Ashley Adams, 32, new castle, PA            47:45.31    48:17.4    7:42
  109    5  Leslie Wijeysooriya, 31, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva
                                         48:30.39    48:37.4    7:49
  140    6  Jacklyn Regano, 30                          50:32.40    50:37.4    8:09
  144    7  Laura Woida, 33, Columbiana, Ohio           50:29.82    50:44.9    8:09
  148    8  Kelly A Tutor, 33, Girard, Ohio             51:05.28    51:11.3    8:14
  151    9  Alicia Krummert, 31, Mercer, Pennsylvania   51:08.95    51:21.0    8:15
  234   10  Vanessa Fritz, 32, Mineral ridge, Ohio      54:33.19    54:49.2    8:48
  256   11  Niki Ford, 32, Dallas, Texas                54:58.36    55:41.4    8:52
  260   12  Candace Heinbaugh, 32, youngstown, Ohio     55:24.16    55:44.2    8:56
  284   13  Erin Mellinger, 31, Youngstown, OH          55:53.33    56:24.4    9:01
  290   14  Jessica Urchek, 34, Cortland, Ohio          55:58.17    56:39.2    9:02
  312   15  Susan Hardisky, 32, New Castle, Pennsylva   56:51.83    57:23.9    9:10
  333   16  Lori Payne, 34                              57:45.67    58:06.7    9:19
  341   17  Brandy Keck, 33, Canfield, Ohio             58:00.00    58:29.0    9:21
  356   18  Emily Compan, 34, Williamsfield, Ohio       58:17.86    58:59.9    9:24
  358   19  Lindsey Salinsky, 30, Canfield, OH          58:38.46    59:01.5    9:27
  371   20  Lindsey Lson, 34, austintown, OH            58:39.96    59:48.0    9:28
  434   21  Jenni Karsti, 30, Canfield, Ohio           1:01:12.59    1:02:18.6    9:52
  474   22  Sunny Osborne, 32, Warren, Ohio            1:03:30.62    1:03:42.7   10:15
  481   23  Nicole Carano, 34, Canfield, Ohio          1:03:44.26    1:04:03.3   10:17
  499   24  Erin Saluga, 32, Boardman, Ohio            1:04:22.59    1:04:39.6   10:23
  507   25  Monica Craven, 33, youngstown, Ohio        1:04:06.17    1:04:49.2   10:20
  517   26  Lindsay Frye, 31, Sharpsville, Pennsylv    1:03:31.30    1:05:17.3   10:15
  536   27  Renee Whittenberger, 33, Akron, OH         1:05:58.57    1:06:16.6   10:38
  557   28  Heather Lawhorn, 32, Chillicothe, Ohio     1:07:12.47    1:07:52.5   10:50
  564   29  Jamie Himes, 32, Cortland, Ohio            1:07:35.99    1:08:20.0   10:54
  574   30  Kerry Tedesco, 34, new middletown, Ohio    1:08:14.58    1:08:36.6   11:00
  578   31  Shirley Baker, 32, youngstown, Ohio        1:08:02.59    1:08:52.6   10:58
  584   32  Emily Andres, 33, Boardman, Ohio           1:09:04.80    1:09:31.8   11:09
  587   33  Kathryn Teeters, 30, youngstown, Ohio      1:08:50.20    1:09:38.2   11:06
  590   34  Heather Rauschenberg, 34, youngstown, Ohio 1:09:00.33    1:09:45.4   11:08
  608   35  Allison Morgan, 32, Boardman, Ohio         1:09:39.44    1:10:44.5   11:14
  619   36  Emily Omlstead, 30, Wellsville, Ohio       1:11:06.10    1:11:14.1   11:28
  629   37  Amanda Signor, 30, Youngstown, OH          1:11:15.20    1:11:37.2   11:30
  644   38  Jennifer Wise, 30, Boardman, Ohio          1:12:15.75    1:12:49.8   11:39
  659   39  Alicia Prieto Langarica, 31, Boardman, Ohio
                                        1:13:38.85    1:14:08.9   11:53
  678   40  Cassandra Tournoux, 30, Poland, Ohio       1:14:13.24    1:15:09.3   11:58
  680   41  Stephanie Dougherty, 32, Poland, Ohio      1:14:30.42    1:15:09.5   12:01
  686   42  Holly Baird, 33, New Cumberland, West      1:15:19.86    1:15:34.9   12:09
  703   43  Geri Whitfield, 30, Columbiana, Ohio       1:16:24.26    1:16:33.3   12:19
  708   44  Mandy Shina, 34, austintown, Ohio          1:16:44.25    1:16:53.3   12:23
  731   45  Traci Clymer, 32, Canfield, Ohio           1:18:25.55    1:18:38.6   12:39
  739   46  Janine Horvat, 32, Canfield, Ohio          1:18:49.18    1:19:14.2   12:43
  761   47  Natalie Lahan, 31, Boardman, Ohio          1:21:05.33    1:21:21.4   13:05
  772   48  Sarah Matola, 31, Hubbard, Ohio            1:22:40.12    1:23:06.2   13:20
  786   49  Erica Moore, 33, Girard, Ohio              1:23:54.80    1:24:57.8   13:32
  795   50  Emily Carr, 34, Salem, Ohio                1:26:19.43    1:26:57.5   13:55
  810   51  Iricka Tully, 31, Polans, Ohio             1:27:42.52    1:28:13.6   14:09
  823   52  Nicole Bacak, 33, Niles, OH                1:30:11.12    1:30:49.2   14:33
  857   53  Tina Siege, 30, Farrell, Pennsylvania      1:35:58.25    1:36:46.3   15:29
  880   54  Pamela Stoklosa, 32, Poland, Ohio          1:38:53.82    1:39:54.9   15:57
  899   55  Jennifer Johnson, 34, youngstown, Ohio     1:41:17.97    1:42:19.0   16:20
  917   56  Nicole Hill, 31, new middletown, Ohio      1:43:12.87    1:44:11.9   16:39
  936   57  Tracy Kornspan, 33, Poland, Ohio           1:45:16.94    1:45:56.0   16:59
  946   58  Danelle Golba, 31, East Liverpool, Ohio    1:45:28.11    1:46:36.2   17:01
 
Women 35 - 39
   18    1  Gianna Guerino, 35, Farrell, Pennsylvania   39:04.44    39:06.5    6:18
   26    2  Courtney Kunkel, 35, mcdonald, Ohio         40:43.96    40:47.0    6:34
   69    3  Elizabeth Bibza, 36, Streetsboro, Ohio      45:57.42    46:02.5    7:25
  100    4  Shannon Abbott, 38, West Middlesex, Penns   47:42.77    48:19.8    7:42
  131    5  Erica Fleming, 38, Canfield, Ohio           49:58.43    50:04.5    8:04
  137    6  Tammy Mcfarland, 38, Poland, Ohio           50:10.04    50:14.1    8:05
  147    7  Carrie Ryan, 39                             50:31.76    51:07.8    8:09
  164    8  Christina Toth, 35, austintown, OH          51:42.15    51:46.2    8:20
  219    9  Rachelle Schneiter, 38, mcdonald, Ohio      53:48.13    54:14.2    8:41
  247   10  Natalie Lacivita, 37, Boardman, Ohio        55:18.28    55:22.3    8:55
  252   11  Melanie Angiuli, 36, youngstown, Ohio       54:59.35    55:34.4    8:52
  288   12  Jenny Carsone, 37, Mineral Ridge, OH        56:13.98    56:28.0    9:04
  294   13  Kyla Ainsley, 38, Cortland, Ohio            55:43.52    56:47.6    8:59
  310   14  Danyell Thomas, 37, Canfield, Ohio          56:49.91    57:12.0    9:10
  319   15  Natalie Lariccia, 37, Canfield, Ohio        57:29.27    57:46.3    9:16
  338   16  Heidi Cope, 35                              57:22.08    58:25.1    9:15
  343   17  Tiffany Nespeca, 36, Boardman, Ohio         58:21.08    58:39.1    9:25
  353   18  Gina Vecchione, 37, Poland, Ohio            58:37.40    58:55.4    9:27
  360   19  Kathleen Gilbert, 35, Streetsboro, Ohio     58:47.22    59:10.3    9:29
  373   20  Stacie Doughty, 37, Industry, Pennsylvani   59:46.14    59:50.2    9:38
  392   21  Melissa Renner, 35, Youngstown, OH         1:00:29.18    1:00:47.2    9:45
  400   22  Jason Oyler, 36, youngstown, Ohio          1:00:16.20    1:01:05.2    9:43
  404   23  Cheryl McGovern, 35, Aurora, Ohio          1:00:55.33    1:01:16.4    9:50
  405   24  Suzie Vargo, 36, Aurora, Ohio              1:00:55.46    1:01:16.5    9:50
  406   25  Gina Viano, 37, Boardman, Ohio             1:00:56.03    1:01:17.1    9:50
  407   26  Leah Lumbaca, 36, Lewis Center, Ohio       1:00:56.45    1:01:17.5    9:50
  420   27  Julie Popa, 35, New Castle, Pennsylva      1:01:34.12    1:02:01.2    9:56
  423   28  Amy Francis, 36, Hubbard, Ohio             1:01:45.59    1:02:03.6    9:58
  452   29  Linda Briceland, 39, Minerva, Ohio         1:01:54.23    1:02:49.3    9:59
  453   30  Jamie Kemats, 38, Columbiana, Ohio         1:02:40.96    1:02:53.0   10:07
  456   31  Stephanie Palumbo, 37, Niles, Ohio         1:02:54.73    1:03:03.8   10:09
  459   32  Jillian Phillips, 36, Warren, Ohio         1:02:30.16    1:03:09.2   10:05
  464   33  Crissy Everett, 39, vienna, Ohio           1:03:03.45    1:03:21.5   10:10
  465   34  tricia fury, 39, Warren, Ohio              1:03:05.35    1:03:22.4   10:11
  466   35  Nicole Pegg, 39, Warren, OH                1:03:05.49    1:03:22.5   10:11
  477   36  Christina West, 35, Ravena, Ohio           1:03:11.69    1:03:49.7   10:12
  480   37  Melanie Sztary, 39, austintown, Ohio       1:03:19.01    1:03:57.1   10:13
  491   38  Lisa Donaldson, 38, Cortland, Ohio         1:03:33.07    1:04:14.1   10:15
  506   39  Margy Thornhill, 38, Warren, Ohio          1:04:18.17    1:04:48.2   10:22
  508   40  Michelle Piccirilli, 38, Sharpsville, Pennsylv
                                        1:04:24.31    1:04:50.4   10:23
  514   41  Maria Pagano, 37, Niles, OH                1:04:48.45    1:05:13.5   10:27
  524   42  Carrie Stackhouse, 35, Canfield, OH        1:05:05.48    1:05:27.5   10:30
  540   43  Tracy Lansing, 36, Espyville, Pennsylvan   1:05:39.73    1:06:23.8   10:35
  541   44  Holly Miller, 35, vienna, Ohio             1:05:54.30    1:06:27.3   10:38
  552   45  Susie Gainor, 38, Salem, Ohio              1:07:13.03    1:07:36.1   10:50
  567   46  Nadia Young, 35, Warren, Ohio              1:07:47.03    1:08:23.1   10:56
  579   47  Danielle Matos, 39, Salem, Ohio            1:08:40.78    1:08:53.8   11:05
  580   48  Angela Van, 36, Canfield, Ohio             1:08:52.54    1:09:04.6   11:07
  588   49  Amy DeMarco, 36, Diamond, Ohio             1:09:22.51    1:09:38.6   11:11
  612   50  Nicole Ranttila, 38, Canfield, Ohio        1:09:42.31    1:10:47.4   11:15
  657   51  Jennifer Latell, 39                        1:13:32.42    1:13:54.5   11:52
  668   52  Melissa Bixler, 35, Newton Falls, Ohio     1:14:05.71    1:14:25.8   11:57
  682   53  Amy Dattilo, 38, Hubbard, Ohio             1:14:08.16    1:15:16.2   11:57
  683   54  Shannon Raptis, 35, Boardman, Ohio         1:15:03.16    1:15:25.2   12:06
  684   55  Heidi Peterson, 37, Warren, Ohio           1:14:35.58    1:15:29.6   12:02
  690   56  Nichole Ammon, 35, austintown, Ohio        1:16:00.50    1:16:00.5   12:16
  692   57  Kristy Taaffe, 37, Struthers, Ohio         1:15:48.31    1:16:09.4   12:14
  700   58  Katie Welton, 35, Poland, Ohio             1:15:54.76    1:16:27.8   12:15
  753   59  Kara Griffith, 38, Boardman, Ohio          1:20:17.59    1:20:45.6   12:57
  769   60  Laura Gilcher, 38, Leavittsburg, Ohio      1:22:31.43    1:22:31.5   13:19
  789   61  Trisha Harding, 37, Boardman, Ohio         1:24:37.04    1:25:32.1   13:39
  794   62  Alisha Bobby, 35, Salem, Ohio              1:26:29.31    1:26:56.4   13:57
  807   63  Tammy Leone, 38, Berlin Center, Ohio       1:27:16.78    1:28:04.8   14:05
  817   64  Kelly Mellinger, 38, Salem, Ohio           1:29:02.59    1:29:30.6   14:22
  819   65  Sarah Gartland, 35, youngstown, Ohio       1:28:52.41    1:29:42.5   14:20
  821   66  Capri S Cafaro, 37, Hubbard, Ohio          1:29:51.09    1:29:51.1   14:30
  822   67  Sherri Pondillo, 38, Canfield, Ohio        1:29:24.35    1:30:01.4   14:25
  830   68  Alaina Paparodis, 36, Bordman, Ohio        1:30:57.03    1:31:14.1   14:40
  884   69  Stephanie Patterson, 35, Niles, Ohio       1:39:48.63    1:40:10.7   16:06
  885   70  Eliza Harrison-Faucette, 37, youngstown, Ohio
                                        1:39:22.95    1:40:24.0   16:02
  890   71  Shelly Maher, 37, austintown, OH           1:40:34.24    1:40:50.3   16:13
  900   72  Selena Suarez, 36, Hubbard, Ohio           1:41:34.12    1:42:22.2   16:23
  975   73  Kristin Pacak, 39, Lowellville, Ohio       1:52:36.97    1:53:29.0   18:10
 
Women 40 - 44
   17    1  Beth Woodward, 40, orrville, Ohio           38:11.51    38:12.6    6:10
   73    2  Wendy Russo, 43, Canfield, Ohio             46:14.86    46:21.9    7:28
   76    3  Melissa Hale, 41, Mantua, Ohio              46:44.80    46:46.8    7:32
   83    4  Denise Jamieson, 43, Brookfield, Ohio       47:25.88    47:27.9    7:39
  108    5  Tricia Dye, 40, Hermitage, Pennsylvan       48:28.72    48:36.8    7:49
  122    6  Tanya Daniels, 43, Warren, Ohio             49:11.22    49:17.3    7:56
  123    7  Stephanie Pierce, 40, Cortland, OH          49:19.34    49:23.4    7:57
  145    8  Shelly Pawcio, 42, Warren, Ohio             50:53.65    50:57.7    8:13
  222    9  Nicole Kent-Strollo, 43, youngstown, Ohio   54:12.11    54:22.2    8:45
  235   10  Tami Collingwood, 44, Canonsburg, Pennsylva
                                         54:47.10    54:52.1    8:50
  242   11  Tricia Thorman, 43, New Castle, Pennsylva   54:35.83    55:11.9    8:48
  253   12  Karning Seymanski, 40, Youngstown, OH       55:11.93    55:35.0    8:54
  263   13  Shannon Sarigianopoulos, 42, Campbell, Ohio
                                         55:26.91    55:50.0    8:57
  270   14  Mitzy Myers, 42, Hermitage, Pennsylvan      55:51.85    55:59.9    9:01
  324   15  Sherri Shehan, 41, Poland, Ohio             57:43.05    57:56.1    9:19
  325   16  Connie Sulc, 41, Cortland, Ohio             57:50.32    57:58.4    9:20
  352   17  Carrie Clyde, 40, Struthers, Ohio           58:37.17    58:55.2    9:27
  354   18  Anita Wilson, 44, Salem, Ohio               57:48.68    58:55.7    9:19
  355   19  Carrie Austin, 42, Boardman, Ohio           58:52.88    58:57.9    9:30
  391   20  Diane Downey, 44, Southington, Ohio        1:00:33.03    1:00:47.1    9:46
  419   21  Sharri Brown, 41, Canfield, Ohio           1:01:35.59    1:01:56.6    9:56
  426   22  Melissa Krager, 41, Akron, Ohio            1:01:58.48    1:02:07.5   10:00
  437   23  Heather Micco, 42, Edinburg, Pennsylvani   1:01:52.92    1:02:21.0    9:59
  457   24  Linda Laubach, 44, Stow, Ohio              1:03:03.60    1:03:08.6   10:10
  478   25  Kristine Sigworth, 44, Berlin Center, Ohio 1:03:23.14    1:03:54.2   10:13
  479   26  Tiffany Philibin, 42, austintown, Ohio     1:03:18.81    1:03:56.9   10:13
  486   27  Christina Temelkoff, 43, youngstown, Ohio  1:03:54.59    1:04:10.6   10:18
  494   28  Anita Conner, 44, Pulaski, Pennsylvania    1:03:45.12    1:04:21.2   10:17
  495   29  Jill Gifford, 41, Cortland, Ohio           1:03:28.44    1:04:21.5   10:14
  502   30  Kellie Werschey, 40, Peninsula, OH         1:03:49.36    1:04:43.4   10:18
  503   31  monica culp, 43, vienna, Ohio              1:04:05.47    1:04:44.5   10:20
  504   32  Francine Packard, 44, Warren, OH           1:04:31.56    1:04:44.6   10:24
  509   33  Courtnie Higgins, 40, Boardman, Ohio       1:04:35.36    1:04:51.4   10:25
  522   34  Connie Fauvie, 43, Fowler, OH              1:05:12.00    1:05:22.0   10:31
  523   35  Lisa Missos, 41, north lima, Ohio          1:04:49.47    1:05:23.5   10:27
  528   36  Nicole Stephens, 40, Hermitage, Pennsylvan 1:05:51.13    1:05:53.2   10:37
  544   37  Melinda lazazzera, 44, Canfield, Ohio      1:06:32.88    1:06:47.9   10:44
  548   38  Karen Dobler, 43, Cortland, Ohio           1:06:42.21    1:07:05.3   10:46
  566   39  Shelly Shipman, 40, Cortland, Ohio         1:07:17.35    1:08:21.4   10:51
  575   40  Melissa Miles, 43, Cortland, Ohio          1:08:26.44    1:08:43.5   11:02
  581   41  Michelle Cheney, 40, Hubbard, Ohio         1:08:50.94    1:09:09.0   11:06
  582   42  Janelle Fumerola, 41, Grove City, Pennsylva
                                        1:08:51.44    1:09:11.5   11:06
  592   43  Jeanette DunLany, 43, Niles, Ohio          1:09:25.91    1:09:47.0   11:12
  600   44  Noreen DiGiorgi, 43, Hermitage, Pennsylvan 1:09:15.74    1:10:00.8   11:10
  613   45  Simona Dignan, 41, Niles, Ohio             1:10:27.37    1:10:50.4   11:22
  623   46  Andrea Bosnjak, 44, Poland, OH             1:10:38.89    1:11:21.9   11:24
  626   47  amy Lockney, 41, Warren, Ohio              1:10:18.31    1:11:25.4   11:20
  630   48  Kelly Weeks, 40, Warren, Ohio              1:11:14.47    1:11:39.5   11:29
  642   49  Falisha Simeon, 40, Hubbard, Ohio          1:12:08.23    1:12:30.3   11:38
  647   50  Shannon Leonard, 44, Niles, Ohio           1:12:53.11    1:13:17.2   11:45
  648   51  Melissa Wix, 41, Salem, Ohio               1:12:51.03    1:13:18.1   11:45
  655   52  Dina Cornacchione, 41, Akron, Ohio         1:13:31.13    1:13:51.2   11:51
  669   53  Lynann Woodling-Superak, 43, Warren, Ohio  1:14:05.77    1:14:25.8   11:57
  672   54  Bridget Moronski, 41, Mercer, Pennsylvania 1:14:03.56    1:14:38.6   11:57
  677   55  Lisa Ogden, 42, Poland, Ohio               1:14:44.72    1:15:08.8   12:03
  687   56  Tracie Pali, 41, Akron, Ohio               1:14:35.44    1:15:47.5   12:02
  697   57  Nikki Cooper, 40, Wampum, Pennsylvania     1:15:38.02    1:16:25.1   12:12
  732   58  Diane Hofus, 43, austintown, Ohio          1:17:35.53    1:18:44.6   12:31
  733   59  Heather Heath, 41, Hubbard, Ohio           1:17:35.81    1:18:44.9   12:31
  734   60  tracy pope, 43, Mercer, Pennsylvania       1:18:32.95    1:18:45.0   12:40
  740   61  Michelle McFadden, 42, Youngstown, OH      1:19:10.04    1:19:26.1   12:46
  743   62  Stephanie DiCarlo, 43, New Castle, Pennsylva
                                        1:18:58.85    1:19:35.9   12:44
  745   63  Kasey Clark, 41, austintown, Ohio          1:19:30.16    1:19:58.2   12:49
  757   64  Michelle Hirschl, 43, Canfield, Ohio       1:20:40.29    1:20:56.3   13:01
  766   65  Maria Lopuchovsky, 42, Poland, Ohio        1:21:25.28    1:22:14.3   13:08
  777   66  Rebecca Gardella, 44, Salem, Ohio          1:22:42.52    1:23:14.6   13:20
  791   67  Stella Angelo, 41, Warren, Ohio            1:25:57.34    1:26:08.4   13:52
  802   68  Melia Roth, 40, Cortland, Ohio             1:26:49.63    1:27:37.7   14:00
  803   69  Jennifer Peace, 40, Warren, Ohio           1:27:48.19    1:27:48.2   14:10
  814   70  Gina Demain, 41, Boardman, Ohio            1:28:43.99    1:29:00.0   14:19
  826   71  Lisa Fox, 42, Hubbard, Ohio                1:30:42.91    1:31:04.0   14:38
  827   72  marsha tetrick, 44, Hubbard, Ohio          1:30:43.45    1:31:04.5   14:38
  828   73  Jennifer McNeil, 44, Niles, Ohio           1:30:07.21    1:31:05.3   14:32
  836   74  Carolyn George, 41, Youngstown, OH         1:30:20.95    1:31:31.0   14:34
  842   75  Krista Hawkins, 43, Hanoverton, Ohio       1:31:26.64    1:32:08.7   14:45
  847   76  Dana Fitzgerald, 44, Fowler, Ohio          1:33:52.72    1:34:28.8   15:09
  852   77  Jackie Bentz, 44, Warren, Ohio             1:34:43.09    1:35:20.1   15:17
  855   78  tina pesa, 43, Farmdale, Ohio              1:34:44.54    1:35:55.6   15:17
  860   79  Lynnae Rassega, 43, Boardman, OH           1:36:46.21    1:37:31.3   15:36
  861   80  Elie Khoury, 42, Boardman, OH              1:36:47.61    1:37:33.7   15:37
  862   81  Colleen Mascola, 43, Boardman, OH          1:36:47.80    1:37:33.8   15:37
  882   82  Sheeleen Selby, 43, Canfield, Ohio         1:39:24.65    1:40:03.7   16:02
  912   83  Debi Milani, 40, Mineral ridge, Ohio       1:42:17.02    1:43:22.1   16:30
  923   84  lenore sheridan, 42, Girard, Ohio          1:43:45.23    1:44:45.3   16:44
  925   85  Nichol Davis, 41, Youngstown, OH           1:43:47.48    1:44:48.5   16:44
  966   86  Linda Dorman, 43, austintown, Ohio         1:49:33.29    1:51:10.3   17:40
  976   87  Claudia Swantek, 41, Poland, Ohio          1:52:39.18    1:53:31.2   18:10
 
Women 45 - 49
   79    1  Renee Dunleavy, 45, Canonsburg, Pennsylva   47:10.94    47:12.0    7:37
   84    2  Beth Cirwinski, 45, Stow, Ohio              47:31.46    47:32.5    7:40
   93    3  Ruthie Hazlett, 45, Mercer, Pennsylvania    47:51.83    48:03.9    7:43
   97    4  Claudia Zacharko, 45, Youngstown, OH        48:15.44    48:15.5    7:47
  101    5  Candace Lipjanic, 47, Boardman, Ohio        48:18.60    48:25.6    7:48
  157    6  Lisa Blair, 46, Howland, OH                 51:27.37    51:32.4    8:18
  193    7  Renay Choma, 47, austintown, Ohio           52:55.81    53:21.9    8:32
  196    8  Sandy Manley, 46, youngstown, Ohio          52:49.15    53:24.2    8:31
  199    9  Christine Russo, 49, Canfield, Ohio         52:57.02    53:31.1    8:32
  207   10  Jen Kreps, 45, BeaVer, PA                   53:23.34    53:44.4    8:37
  231   11  Pamela Byers, 48, Warren, Ohio              54:32.87    54:37.9    8:48
  244   12  Carolyn Quaranta, 47, Poland, Ohio          54:51.27    55:20.3    8:51
  269   13  Tricia Len, 45, Playa del Rey, Califo       55:52.49    55:57.5    9:01
  336   14  Kristi Waid, 47, austintown, Ohio           57:20.50    58:23.5    9:15
  351   15  Donna Danko, 48, Canfield, Ohio             58:47.38    58:51.4    9:29
  362   16  Gina Monaco, 48, Niles, Ohio                58:11.29    59:15.3    9:23
  364   17  Susan Aey, 48, Poland, Ohio                 59:17.77    59:31.8    9:34
  377   18  Kimberly Walter, 46, north lima, Ohio       59:03.97    59:53.0    9:32
  411   19  Melanie Perham, 47, Boardman, Ohio         1:01:12.08    1:01:29.1    9:52
  428   20  Patti Sandlin, 45, Ravenna, Ohio           1:01:58.92    1:02:08.0   10:00
  435   21  Marty McCloud, 48, Canfield, Ohio          1:01:12.72    1:02:18.8    9:52
  449   22  Patricia Crooks, 49, Berlin Center, Ohio   1:01:57.41    1:02:40.5   10:00
  475   23  Tina Koshock, 47, Niles, Ohio              1:03:25.69    1:03:46.7   10:14
  537   24  Amy Bertilacci, 49, north lima, Ohio       1:06:04.66    1:06:16.7   10:39
  538   25  Marti Callahan, 46, Westlake, Ohio         1:05:51.56    1:06:18.6   10:37
  547   26  Beth Wethli, 46, New Castle, Pennsylva     1:06:33.82    1:07:02.9   10:44
  559   27  Paula Fekety, 45, Canfield, Ohio           1:07:50.90    1:08:01.9   10:57
  565   28  Vickie Parke, 48, Brookfield, Ohio         1:08:04.84    1:08:20.9   10:59
  572   29  Alysia Shamrock, 49, Cortland, Ohio        1:07:30.67    1:08:35.7   10:53
  593   30  Michelle Flower, 49, Sharon, Pennsylvania  1:09:05.19    1:09:50.2   11:09
  594   31  Colleen Bolha, 46, youngstown, Ohio        1:09:24.72    1:09:50.8   11:12
  598   32  theresa humenik, 45, Warren, Ohio          1:09:41.82    1:09:58.9   11:14
  605   33  Paulina Reese McCallum, 49, youngstown, Ohio
                                        1:09:56.55    1:10:40.6   11:17
  606   34  Gayle Slattery, 48, Youngstown, OH         1:10:03.63    1:10:40.7   11:18
  637   35  Lisa Brezak, 49, Tidioute, Pennsylvani     1:11:52.36    1:12:10.4   11:36
  639   36  Amy Murray, 45, Boardman, Ohio             1:12:04.59    1:12:21.6   11:38
  653   37  Suhad Hadi-Alayon, 45, Girard, Ohio        1:13:12.66    1:13:42.7   11:48
  666   38  Lisa Frederick, 49, youngstown, Ohio       1:14:07.36    1:14:22.4   11:57
  673   39  Jenny Day, 45, Grove City, Pennsylva       1:14:03.64    1:14:38.7   11:57
  719   40  Lisa Inhouse, 48, Canfield, Ohio           1:16:59.38    1:17:34.4   12:25
  728   41  Sharon Sawyer, 49, youngstown, Ohio        1:17:58.00    1:18:15.0   12:35
  729   42  Maureen DiTommaso, 47, Hubbard, Ohio       1:17:58.69    1:18:36.7   12:35
  756   43  Justine Neopolitan, 46, Niles, Ohio        1:20:25.58    1:20:49.6   12:58
  773   44  Sheri Miller, 45, Chesterfield, Missour    1:22:19.30    1:23:13.3   13:17
  776   45  Stephanie Roberts, 47, Salem, Ohio         1:22:42.14    1:23:14.2   13:20
  783   46  Vassie Clemenza, 49, Hermitage, Pennsylvan 1:24:08.96    1:24:29.0   13:34
  801   47  Sabrina Pehanich, 48, Warren, Ohio         1:27:25.76    1:27:34.8   14:06
  816   48  Patti Kober, 45, Salem, Ohio               1:29:02.38    1:29:30.4   14:22
  825   49  Amy Hendricks, 48, youngstown, Ohio        1:30:18.04    1:31:02.1   14:34
  838   50  Kim Graham, 48, Struthers, Ohio            1:31:09.28    1:31:49.3   14:42
  840   51  Terri Singleton, 47, youngstown, Ohio      1:31:08.49    1:31:55.5   14:42
  841   52  Donna Beistel, 45, Canfield, Ohio          1:30:51.74    1:32:05.8   14:39
  844   53  Rita Kay Drew, 47, Cortland, Ohio          1:33:00.47    1:33:27.5   15:00
  864   54  Lisa Durbin, 47, Boardman, OH              1:36:52.98    1:37:38.0   15:38
  867   55  Michele Burns, 48, Canfield, Ohio          1:37:43.21    1:38:18.3   15:46
  871   56  Janie Marinucci, 49, Boardman, Ohio        1:37:36.55    1:38:22.6   15:45
  879   57  Louise Davis, 45, Youngstown, OH           1:38:34.98    1:39:36.0   15:54
  887   58  Judi LaPolla, 48, Warren, Ohio             1:39:30.16    1:40:36.2   16:03
  910   59  Mary Beth Crozier, 49, Brookfield, Ohio    1:42:19.82    1:43:18.9   16:30
  913   60  Kristine Caporale, 46, New Waterford, Ohio 1:42:58.26    1:43:46.3   16:36
  932   61  Suzanne Majer, 49, Boardman, Ohio          1:43:28.55    1:45:10.6   16:41
  937   62  Debbi Rihel, 49, Leavittsburg, Ohio        1:45:02.86    1:45:56.9   16:57
  938   63  Christena Williams, 49, Lisbon, Ohio       1:44:48.04    1:45:57.1   16:54
  945   64  Aimee Renee Owen, 45, Warren, Ohio         1:45:27.92    1:46:36.0   17:01
  951   65  Laura Hones, 48, Youngstown, OH            1:46:18.45    1:46:55.5   17:09
  952   66  Lisa Eubank, 46, Cortland, Ohio            1:46:48.82    1:47:19.9   17:14
 
Women 50 - 54
   30    1  Tina Seech, 54, Upper St Clair, PA          41:27.20    41:28.2    6:41
   41    2  Vicky Palumbo, 52, Poland, Ohio             43:02.84    43:05.9    6:57
  116    3  Suzanne Wilcox, 50, Hubbard, Ohio           48:50.09    48:50.1    7:53
  210    4  Michaela jackson Warren, 51, Lowellville, Ohio
                                         53:27.52    53:47.6    8:37
  257    5  Brigitta Remley, 51, Poland, Ohio           55:29.56    55:41.6    8:57
  346    6  Sheila Miller, 50, austintown, Ohio         58:06.31    58:42.4    9:22
  368    7  Marianne Bruss, 52, Canfield, Ohio          59:33.52    59:45.6    9:36
  382    8  Josie Polis, 52, Poland, Ohio              1:00:02.86    1:00:16.9    9:41
  413    9  Anna Adair, 51, Cortland, Ohio             1:01:28.17    1:01:43.2    9:55
  445   10  Wendy Lynn, 51, austintown, Ohio           1:02:13.19    1:02:26.2   10:02
  455   11  Jeanette Chamberlain, 50, Boardman, Ohio   1:02:49.67    1:02:57.7   10:08
  484   12  Rose Vocature, 54, Lowellville, Ohio       1:03:51.39    1:04:09.4   10:18
  497   13  Andi Baroff, 52, youngstown, Ohio          1:04:09.45    1:04:37.5   10:21
  532   14  Ann Jocola, 50, Warren, Ohio               1:05:45.78    1:05:58.8   10:36
  545   15  Caroln Barry, 54, Hubbard, Ohio            1:06:32.98    1:06:48.0   10:44
  561   16  Kris Siciliano, 50, austintown, Ohio       1:07:52.03    1:08:18.1   10:57
  621   17  Debra Jeffries, 51, North Jackson, Ohio    1:10:43.90    1:11:14.9   11:24
  622   18  Kelli McDevitt, 52, youngstown, Ohio       1:10:10.06    1:11:18.1   11:19
  646   19  Michael Neopolitan, 50, Niles, Ohio        1:12:53.60    1:13:16.6   11:45
  710   20  Jeanette Garvey, 53, youngstown, Ohio      1:16:33.78    1:17:03.8   12:21
  713   21  Kimberly Ruble, 52, Farmdale, Ohio         1:16:52.50    1:17:25.5   12:24
  720   22  Julie Wagner, 53, Cortland, OH             1:16:33.24    1:17:38.3   12:21
  723   23  Cindy Rossi, 53, Petersburg, Ohio          1:17:30.54    1:17:48.6   12:30
  736   24  Elaine Heney, 53, Boardman, Ohio           1:18:22.99    1:19:13.0   12:39
  742   25  Harriet Schor, 50, Hubbard, Ohio           1:18:36.77    1:19:28.8   12:41
  778   26  Amy Keller, 50, Poland, Ohio               1:23:02.81    1:23:14.9   13:24
  782   27  Lynn Hughes, 53, Newton Falls, Ohio        1:23:10.22    1:23:56.3   13:25
  785   28  Kathleen Perry, 50, Pulaski, Pennsylvania  1:23:59.58    1:24:45.6   13:33
  805   29  Donna Bollinger, 50, Cortland, Ohio        1:27:48.73    1:27:48.8   14:10
  809   30  Janice Fagert, 54, Columbiana, Ohio        1:27:17.61    1:28:05.7   14:05
  818   31  Barbara Armeni, 54, Niles, Ohio            1:29:29.87    1:29:40.9   14:26
  820   32  Karen Blair, 52, Transfer, Pennsylvani     1:28:58.90    1:29:44.9   14:21
  829   33  Nancy Sentelik, 51, Sharon, Pennsylvania   1:30:07.50    1:31:05.5   14:32
  849   34  Vici Milarcik, 52, Masury, Ohio            1:33:58.24    1:34:41.3   15:09
  865   35  Robyn Gallitto, 53, Youngstown, OH         1:36:50.06    1:38:01.1   15:37
  866   36  Robyn Gallitto, 53, Youngstown, OH         1:38:02.02    1:38:02.1   15:49
  868   37  Diane Aron, 52, Poland, Ohio               1:37:45.98    1:38:19.0   15:46
  869   38  Missy Struharik, 54, Boardman, Ohio        1:37:46.30    1:38:21.3   15:46
  872   39  Rina Deley, 54, Boardman, Ohio             1:37:41.36    1:38:30.4   15:45
  892   40  Joanne Delaquila, 54, Warren, Ohio         1:40:14.35    1:41:00.4   16:10
  904   41  Sylvia Vircks, 54, Cortland, Ohio          1:41:39.36    1:42:42.4   16:24
  905   42  Lisa Santiago, 50, youngstown, Ohio        1:41:39.49    1:42:42.5   16:24
  909   43  Connie Mongelluzzo, 54, Warren, Ohio       1:42:25.67    1:43:14.7   16:31
  921   44  Lori DeCesare, 52, Lowellville, Ohio       1:43:28.50    1:44:35.5   16:41
  931   45  Jackie Gresko, 50, Boardman, Ohio          1:43:28.54    1:45:10.6   16:41
  944   46  Trish Collins, 52, Poland, Ohio            1:45:19.49    1:46:21.5   16:59
  958   47  Mary jo Zins, 50, Girard, Ohio             1:48:14.65    1:48:50.7   17:28
  973   48  Lisa Manenete, 50, Girard, Ohio            1:51:12.27    1:51:48.3   17:56
 
Women 55 - 59
   42    1  Michelle Rupe, 56, Cortland, OH             43:14.55    43:14.6    6:58
  238    2  terri hessmann, 55, Mercer, Pennsylvania    54:52.00    55:04.0    8:51
  255    3  Rebecca Bailey, 59, austintown, Ohio        55:25.51    55:39.6    8:56
  259    4  Janet Pitzulo, 55, Canfield, Ohio           55:21.01    55:42.1    8:56
  275    5  Pamela Zahoran, 58, strattanville, Pennsy   55:43.29    56:10.3    8:59
  383    6  Teri Storkel, 59, Poland, Ohio             1:00:06.21    1:00:18.3    9:42
  386    7  Kathleen Garritano, 55, Canfield, Ohio     1:00:02.88    1:00:26.9    9:41
  388    8  Jean Dillon, 57, Warren, Ohio               59:54.92    1:00:34.0    9:40
  416    9  Joe Krumpak, Jr., 55, mcdonald, Ohio       1:01:43.12    1:01:46.2    9:57
  463   10  Sally Dexter, 56, New Castle, Pennsylva    1:03:04.86    1:03:19.9   10:10
  511   11  Sherry Clark, 57, East Liverpool, Ohio     1:04:52.49    1:05:01.5   10:28
  512   12  Susan Rossi, 57, Warren, Ohio              1:04:39.62    1:05:02.7   10:26
  539   13  Janet Vagas, 57, Canfield, Ohio            1:05:53.65    1:06:21.7   10:38
  568   14  Yvonne Lipinsky, 55, Poland, Ohio          1:07:55.87    1:08:30.9   10:57
  573   15  Jean Mellott, 56, Cortland, Ohio           1:08:28.23    1:08:36.3   11:03
  599   16  Deb Zorn, 59, youngstown, Ohio             1:09:26.51    1:10:00.6   11:12
  614   17  Lynn Zvara, 57, Canfield, Ohio             1:10:40.57    1:10:50.6   11:24
  627   18  marianne mancuso, 59, youngstown, Ohio     1:11:23.85    1:11:27.9   11:31
  705   19  Moria Fair, 56, Canfield, Ohio             1:16:05.40    1:16:37.4   12:16
  712   20  Dee Aston, 57, Warren, Ohio                1:16:57.96    1:17:15.0   12:25
  714   21  Janice Drabison, 59, austintown, Ohio      1:16:50.65    1:17:25.7   12:24
  717   22  Karen Bilyk, 59, Niles, Ohio               1:17:20.57    1:17:30.6   12:28
  744   23  Judy Sees, 55, Canfield, OH                1:19:19.15    1:19:51.2   12:48
  758   24  Laurie Flowers, 55, Boardman, Ohio         1:20:41.57    1:20:56.6   13:01
  792   25  Betty Sheats, 59, Oil City, Pennsylvani    1:25:29.33    1:26:16.4   13:47
  806   26  Diane Rogers, 55, Southington, OH          1:27:20.53    1:27:53.6   14:05
  824   27  Debbie Grinstein, 55, youngstown, Ohio     1:30:17.83    1:31:01.9   14:34
  831   28  terri anderson, 55, Girard, Ohio           1:30:31.18    1:31:15.2   14:36
  832   29  Terri Kaback, 56, youngstown, Ohio         1:30:35.04    1:31:18.1   14:37
  837   30  Tamie Sahli, 56, youngstown, Ohio          1:31:18.88    1:31:45.9   14:44
  846   31  Micki Taylor, 59, New Spring Feild, Ohi    1:33:40.81    1:34:14.9   15:07
  848   32  Christine Chrestay, 56, Girard, Ohio       1:33:40.43    1:34:39.5   15:07
  850   33  Diane Jarvis, 58, Warren, Ohio             1:33:59.30    1:34:41.3   15:10
  851   34  Vicki Ambrosy, 56, Cortland, Ohio          1:34:42.64    1:35:19.7   15:17
  874   35  pam ross, 56, New Castle, Pennsylva        1:37:59.92    1:39:03.0   15:48
  875   36  Alicia Beardsley, 56, New Castle, Pennsylva
                                        1:37:59.10    1:39:03.1   15:48
  907   37  Cathy Saluga, 55, Warren, Ohio             1:42:24.00    1:43:13.0   16:31
  908   38  Susette Zickefoose, 59, Niles, Ohio        1:42:25.49    1:43:14.5   16:31
  930   39  Diane Guerrieri, 57, youngstown, Ohio      1:44:15.00    1:44:58.0   16:49
  933   40  Cyndee Perrino, 57, BeaVer, PA             1:44:34.88    1:45:37.9   16:52
  941   41  Debra Ball, 55, Warren, Ohio               1:45:12.25    1:46:07.3   16:58
  943   42  Mimi Kim, 59, Boardman, Ohio               1:45:19.45    1:46:21.5   16:59
  949   43  Marlene Mort, 58, Hubbard, OH              1:46:19.36    1:46:54.4   17:09
  963   44  Linda Rado, 57, Niles, Ohio                1:49:45.23    1:50:40.3   17:42
  974   45  Kimberly Pavel, 56, Canfield, Ohio         1:52:36.80    1:53:28.8   18:10
 
Women 60 - 64
  120    1  Penny Felger, 60, Petersburg, OH            48:54.98    49:08.0    7:53
  321    2  Susan Huntley, 64, Boardman, OH             57:35.33    57:49.4    9:17
  323    3  Jane Grider, 64, Warren, Ohio               57:25.19    57:55.2    9:16
  443    4  Mickey Buck, 62, Columbiana, Ohio          1:02:13.31    1:02:23.4   10:02
  496    5  karen navoyosky, 64, Salem, Ohio           1:03:51.26    1:04:23.3   10:18
  661    6  chris lunder, 60, Cortland, Ohio           1:13:46.18    1:14:12.2   11:54
  695    7  Patricia Morrison, 64, Canfield, OH        1:15:38.96    1:16:14.0   12:12
  750    8  Chris Grabert, 62, youngstown, Ohio        1:20:11.48    1:20:28.5   12:56
  764    9  Barbara Antonelli, 62, Warren, Ohio        1:21:24.29    1:22:00.3   13:08
  793   10  Marilou Stroney, 60, youngstown, Ohio      1:25:52.86    1:26:24.9   13:51
  804   11  Debra Hayes, 63, Warren, Ohio              1:27:48.33    1:27:48.4   14:10
  873   12  Linda McGovern, 63, Boardman, Ohio         1:37:40.70    1:38:30.7   15:45
  894   13  Mary Wargo, 61, austintown, Ohio           1:39:53.10    1:41:04.1   16:07
  902   14  Lynda Circelli, 64, new castle, PA         1:42:08.39    1:42:30.4   16:28
  914   15  Peggy Davis, 64, Niles, Ohio               1:43:17.25    1:43:57.3   16:40
  919   16  Jan Williams, 63, Boardman, Ohio           1:43:18.81    1:44:20.9   16:40
  920   17  Barbara Flinn, 64, youngstown, Ohio        1:43:18.03    1:44:21.1   16:40
  934   18  Marty Campa, 62, Cortland, Ohio            1:44:34.51    1:45:38.6   16:52
  978   19  Kathie Barto, 61, Butler, Pennsylvania     1:53:36.63    1:54:28.7   18:19
 
Women 65 - 69
  380    1  Kathy Shoaf, 69, new castle, PA             59:55.11    1:00:05.2    9:40
  767    2  judy preston, 66, Lisbon, Ohio             1:21:59.20    1:22:15.2   13:13
  812    3  Dee Banks, 67, youngstown, Ohio            1:27:57.93    1:28:22.0   14:11
  843    4  Pati Opalka, 66, Warren, Ohio              1:31:20.43    1:32:18.5   14:44
  915    5  Sandra Lauth, 69, Niles, Ohio              1:43:17.39    1:43:57.4   16:40
  916    6  Suzanne Tucci, 65, Lowellville, Ohio       1:43:12.60    1:44:11.6   16:39
  924    7  beverly ellis, 65, Campbell, Ohio          1:43:59.79    1:44:45.8   16:46
  953    8  Maggie Burroughs, 66, Warren, Ohio         1:46:48.95    1:47:20.0   17:14
  977    9  Virginia Merlo, 66, Niles, Ohio            1:52:32.76    1:53:43.8   18:09
 
Women 70 - 74
  922    1  Diana Pulliam, 71, youngstown, Ohio        1:43:55.22    1:44:41.3   16:46
 
 
 
 

Return to home page.


For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us