2015 RUN WITH THE DEPUTIES 5K

Print Logo image

2015 RUN WITH THE DEPUTIES 5K DASH RESULTS

COURTHOUSE SQUARE - WARREN, OHIO

June 13, 2015

66 DEGREES, LIGHT RAIN
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Connor Dotson, 17, Warren, Ohio            17:44.0    5:43
    2    2  Todd Perren, 39, Austintown, Ohio          18:14.1    5:53
    3    3  Jason McDowell, 24, Burghill, OH           18:45.8    6:03
    4    4  Samuel Cain, 16, Southington, OH           19:38.3    6:20
 
Open Women
   19    1  Holly Sparklin, 15, Warren, Ohio           23:41.9    7:39
   24    2  Kaitlyn Myk-Kish, 16, West Farmington, Ohio
                                                        24:23.3    7:52
   27    3  Pamela Byers, 48, Warren, OH               25:19.8    8:10
   38    4  Erin Burns, 28, masury, Ohio               26:39.5    8:36
 
 
VETERAN
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
    1       David Hanes, 50, Struthers, O              22:05.0    7:07
    2       Ken LaPolla, 50, Warren, Ohio              24:38.0    7:57

Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

    3       John Antinossi, 71, Ellwood, PA            26:01.3    8:24
    4       Tom Carey, 66, Warren, OH                  27:14.1    8:47

Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

    5    1  John Davis, 69, Kinsman, OH                28:49.0    9:18

Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

    6    1  Craig Horskey, 33, Warren, OH              32:35.1   10:31
    7    1  Gino Camelli, 72, Warren, Ohio             33:44.5   10:53
 
SHERIFF
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
    1       Jeff Orr, 53, Bristolville, Ohio           25:43.1    8:18
    2       Mike Yannucci, 39, Cortland, OH            27:52.3    8:59
 
 
POLICE
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
    1       Daniel Mason, 49, Warren, Ohio             24:07.1    7:47

Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

    2       Bryan Iceman, 39, Vienna, OH               26:07.9    8:26
    3       Mike Yannucci, 39, Cortland, OH            27:52.3    8:59

Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

    4       John E. Hickey, 43, Bristolville, Ohio     29:09.4    9:24

Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

    5       Kelsey Adkins, 27*, Austintown, Ohio       36:59.3   11:56
 
 
MILITARY
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
    1       Ryan Buck, 29, Canfield, Ohio              21:34.5    6:58
 
 
FIRE
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
    1       Bryan Iceman, 39, Vienna, OH               26:07.9    8:26

Pace: 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

    2       John E. Hickey, 43, Bristolville, Ohio     29:09.4    9:24
 
 
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 15
   66    1  Bobby Johnson, 12, Warren, Ohio            34:20.5   11:05
 
Men 15 - 19
    6    1  Conner Orr, 16, Bristolville, Ohio         20:43.9    6:41
    7    2  Ethan Crecraft, 15, Hubbard, Ohio          21:25.2    6:55
   14    3  Joshua Cain, 15, Southington, OH           22:29.2    7:15
 
Men 20 - 24
   22    1  Matthew Marlowe, 23, Warren, OH            24:11.4    7:48
 
Men 25 - 29
    9    1  Ryan Buck, 29, Canfield, Ohio              21:34.5    6:58
   53    2  Adam Rossi, 29, Warren, OH                 29:19.7    9:28
 
Men 30 - 34
   17    1  Joe Longo, 33, Boardman, Ohio              22:50.4    7:22
   20    2  Casey Annico, 33, Poland, Ohio             23:56.8    7:43
   30    3  Mat Tosbay, 31, Hermitage, Pennsylvan      25:49.5    8:20
   61    4  Craig Horskey, 33, Warren, OH              32:35.1   10:31
 
Men 35 - 39
   13    1  Dave Littler, 36, Canfield, Ohio           22:28.1    7:15
   23    2  Matthew Beggs, 38, Boardman, Ohio          24:12.6    7:49
   35    3  Bryan Iceman, 39, Vienna, OH               26:07.9    8:26
   43    4  Teddy Zmuda, 35, Austintown, Ohio                 0
 
Men 40 - 44
   11    1  Joel Mcburney, 44, Mineral ridge, Ohio     21:48.1    7:02
   31    2  David Hoover, 44, Cortland, OH             25:50.4    8:20
   50    3  John E. Hickey, 43, Bristolville, Ohio     29:09.4    9:24
 
Men 45 - 49
    8    1  Steve Hoffmaster, 46, Poland, OH           21:26.2    6:55
   21    2  Daniel Mason, 49, Warren, Ohio             24:07.1    7:47
   29    3  Dennis Lenney, 46, West Farmington, Ohio   25:45.9    8:19
   37    4  Bruce McIntosh, 49, Youngstown, OH         26:22.3    8:30
 
Men 50 - 54
   10    1  Eric Martin, 50, Vienna, Ohio              21:39.4    6:59
   12    2  David Hanes, 50, Struthers, O              22:05.0    7:07
   15    3  Roger Swank, 54, Hubbard, Ohio             22:30.2    7:16
   18    4  Tim Powers, 50, Boardman,M Oh              23:37.4    7:37
 
Men 55 - 59
   16    1  Bob George, 58, Leavittsburg, OH           22:41.0    7:19
   25    2  Gary Smesko, 58, Youngstown, OH            24:26.5    7:53
   32    3  Rick Lisum, 58, Newton Falls, OH           25:58.5    8:23
   39    4  Mark Moss, 55, Niles, Ohio                 26:39.7    8:36
 
Men 60 - 64
    5    1  Joe Sliman, 60, Boardman,M Oh              20:21.0    6:34
   46    2  Tom Kawecki, 60, Niles, OH                 28:17.9    9:08
   62    3  Rick Clark, 62, Warren, OH                 32:58.7   10:38
   63    4  Bill Hanshaw, 62, Warren, OH               33:38.5   10:51
 
Men 65 - 69
   36    1  Larry Koval, 67, Warren, OH                26:18.2    8:29
   40    2  Tom Carey, 66, Warren, OH                  27:14.1    8:47
   49    3  John Davis, 69, Kinsman, OH                28:49.0    9:18
 
Men 70 & Up
   33    1  John Antinossi, 71, Ellwood, PA            26:01.3    8:24
   34    2  Lou Alaskin, 74, , PA                      26:03.3    8:24
   64    3  Ed Bauer, 75, Warren, OH                   33:38.5   10:51
   65    4  Gino Camelli, 72, Warren, Ohio             33:44.5   10:53
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 15
   75    1  Ella Powers, 10, Cortland, OH                     0
 
Women 15 - 19
   57    1  Clarrisa Ladner, 16, Stow, OH              31:17.5   10:06
 
 
Women 25 - 29
   45    1  Amber Hoffstetter, 26, Kinsman, OH         28:14.1    9:06
   68    2  Julie Voithofer, 29, Niles, Ohio           35:25.2   11:26
   69    3  Kelsey Adkins, 27, Austintown, Ohio        36:59.3   11:56
 
 
Women 35 - 39
   52    1  Holly Miller, 35, Vienna, OH               29:17.9    9:27
 
Women 40 - 44
   41    1  monica culp, 43, Vienna, Ohio              27:29.1    8:52
   60    2  Melissa Armstrong, 40, Warren, OH          32:08.4   10:22
   71    3  Kelly Cage, 42, Mc Donald, Ohio            37:38.4   12:09
 
Women 45 - 49
   47    1  Katharine Bacho, 47, Poland, Ohio          28:45.0    9:16
   54    2  Melissa Lisdell, 45, Poland, Ohio          29:31.5    9:31
   67    3  Melanie Birch, 45, Vienna, OH              34:43.5   11:12
 
Women 50 - 54
   51    1  Vera Brown, 50, Mineral Ridge, OH          29:09.4    9:24
 
Women 55 - 59
   42    1  Jean Dillon, 56, , OH                      27:30.1    8:52
   55    2  Julia Wike, 55, Brookfield, Ohio           29:32.3    9:32
   74    3  Regina Smith, 55, Warren, Ohio             39:31.8   12:45
 
Women 60 - 64
   72    1  Janet Hazlette, 60, Warren, OH             38:22.1   12:23
 
 
Women 70 & Up
   73    1  Marylou Safran, 70, Cortland, OH           38:22.6   12:23
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Connor Dotson, 17, Warren, Ohio            17:44.0    5:43
    2       Todd Perren, 39, Austintown, Ohio          18:14.1    5:53



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

    3       Jason McDowell, 24, Burghill, OH           18:45.8    6:03
    4       Samuel Cain, 16, Southington, OH           19:38.3    6:20
    5    1  Joe Sliman, 60, Boardman,M Oh              20:21.0    6:34
    6    1  Conner Orr, 16, Bristolville, Ohio         20:43.9    6:41
    7    2  Ethan Crecraft, 15, Hubbard, Ohio          21:25.2    6:55
    8    1  Steve Hoffmaster, 46, Poland, OH           21:26.2    6:55
    9    1  Ryan Buck, 29, Canfield, Ohio              21:34.5    6:58
   10    1  Eric Martin, 50, Vienna, Ohio              21:39.4    6:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

   11    1  Joel Mcburney, 44, Mineral ridge, Ohio     21:48.1    7:02
   12    2  David Hanes, 50, Struthers, O              22:05.0    7:07
   13    1  Dave Littler, 36, Canfield, Ohio           22:28.1    7:15
   14    3  Joshua Cain, 15, Southington, OH           22:29.2    7:15
   15    3  Roger Swank, 54, Hubbard, Ohio             22:30.2    7:16
   16    1  Bob George, 58, Leavittsburg, OH           22:41.0    7:19
   17    1  Joe Longo, 33, Boardman, Ohio              22:50.4    7:22
   18    4  Tim Powers, 50, Boardman,M Oh              23:37.4    7:37
   19       Holly Sparklin, 15*, Warren, Ohio          23:41.9    7:39
   20    2  Casey Annico, 33, Poland, Ohio             23:56.8    7:43
   21    2  Daniel Mason, 49, Warren, Ohio             24:07.1    7:47
   22    1  Matthew Marlowe, 23, Warren, OH            24:11.4    7:48
   23    2  Matthew Beggs, 38, Boardman, Ohio          24:12.6    7:49
   24       Kaitlyn Myk-Kish, 16*, West Farmington, Ohio
                                                        24:23.3    7:52
   25    2  Gary Smesko, 58, Youngstown, OH            24:26.5    7:53
   26    5  Ken LaPolla, 50, Warren, Ohio              24:38.0    7:57



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

   27       Pamela Byers, 48*, Warren, OH              25:19.8    8:10
   28    6  Jeff Orr, 53, Bristolville, Ohio           25:43.1    8:18
   29    3  Dennis Lenney, 46, West Farmington, Ohio   25:45.9    8:19
   30    3  Mat Tosbay, 31, Hermitage, Pennsylvan      25:49.5    8:20
   31    2  David Hoover, 44, Cortland, OH             25:50.4    8:20
   32    3  Rick Lisum, 58, Newton Falls, OH           25:58.5    8:23
   33    1  John Antinossi, 71, Ellwood, PA            26:01.3    8:24
   34    2  Lou Alaskin, 74, , PA                      26:03.3    8:24
   35    3  Bryan Iceman, 39, Vienna, OH               26:07.9    8:26
   36    1  Larry Koval, 67, Warren, OH                26:18.2    8:29
   37    4  Bruce McIntosh, 49, Youngstown, OH         26:22.3    8:30
   38       Erin Burns, 28*, masury, Ohio              26:39.5    8:36
   39    4  Mark Moss, 55, Niles, Ohio                 26:39.7    8:36
   40    2  Tom Carey, 66, Warren, OH                  27:14.1    8:47
   41    1  monica culp, 43*, Vienna, Ohio             27:29.1    8:52
   42    1  Jean Dillon, 56*, , OH                     27:30.1    8:52
   43    4  Teddy Zmuda, 35, Austintown, Ohio                 0
   44    5  Mike Yannucci, 39, Cortland, OH            27:52.3    8:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

   45    1  Amber Hoffstetter, 26*, Kinsman, OH        28:14.1    9:06
   46    2  Tom Kawecki, 60, Niles, OH                 28:17.9    9:08
   47    1  Katharine Bacho, 47*, Poland, Ohio         28:45.0    9:16
   48    7  William Bacho, 50, Poland, Ohio            28:48.5    9:18
   49    3  John Davis, 69, Kinsman, OH                28:49.0    9:18
   50    3  John E. Hickey, 43, Bristolville, Ohio     29:09.4    9:24
   51    1  Vera Brown, 50*, Mineral Ridge, OH         29:09.4    9:24
   52    1  Holly Miller, 35*, Vienna, OH              29:17.9    9:27
   53    2  Adam Rossi, 29, Warren, OH                 29:19.7    9:28
   54    2  Melissa Lisdell, 45*, Poland, Ohio         29:31.5    9:31
   55    2  Julia Wike, 55*, Brookfield, Ohio          29:32.3    9:32
   56    8  Jeff Ladner, 52, Stow, OH                  29:55.9    9:39



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

   57    1  Clarrisa Ladner, 16*, Stow, OH             31:17.5   10:06
   58    6  Frank Bigowsky, 38, Girard, OH             31:18.4   10:06
   59    5  Frank Tarantine, 57, Youngstown, OH        31:24.6   10:08
   60    2  Melissa Armstrong, 40*, Warren, OH         32:08.4   10:22
   61    4  Craig Horskey, 33, Warren, OH              32:35.1   10:31
   62    3  Rick Clark, 62, Warren, OH                 32:58.7   10:38
   63    4  Bill Hanshaw, 62, Warren, OH               33:38.5   10:51
   64    3  Ed Bauer, 75, Warren, OH                   33:38.5   10:51
   65    4  Gino Camelli, 72, Warren, Ohio             33:44.5   10:53



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

   66    1  Bobby Johnson, 12, Warren, Ohio            34:20.5   11:05
   67    3  Melanie Birch, 45*, Vienna, OH             34:43.5   11:12
   68    2  Julie Voithofer, 29*, Niles, Ohio          35:25.2   11:26
   69    3  Kelsey Adkins, 27*, Austintown, Ohio       36:59.3   11:56



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

   70    5  Jonathan Aeppli, 30, Austintown, Ohio      37:38.1   12:08
   71    3  Kelly Cage, 42*, Mc Donald, Ohio           37:38.4   12:09
   72    1  Janet Hazlette, 60*, Warren, OH            38:22.1   12:23
   73    1  Marylou Safran, 70*, Cortland, OH          38:22.6   12:23
   74    3  Regina Smith, 55*, Warren, Ohio            39:31.8   12:45
   75    1  Ella Powers, 10*, Cortland, OH                    0
   76    5  James McFarland, 61, Warren, OH            39:57.6   12:53
* indicates females
8 finishers among Males (no age given)
1 finishers among Men Under 15
3 finishers among Men 15 - 19
1 finishers among Men 20 - 24
2 finishers among Men 25 - 29
5 finishers among Men 30 - 34
6 finishers among Men 35 - 39
3 finishers among Men 40 - 44
4 finishers among Men 45 - 49
8 finishers among Men 50 - 54
5 finishers among Men 55 - 59
5 finishers among Men 60 - 64
3 finishers among Men 65 - 69
4 finishers among Men 70 & Up
1 finishers among Women Under 15
1 finishers among Women 15 - 19
3 finishers among Women 25 - 29
1 finishers among Women 35 - 39
3 finishers among Women 40 - 44
3 finishers among Women 45 - 49
1 finishers among Women 50 - 54
3 finishers among Women 55 - 59
1 finishers among Women 60 - 64
1 finishers among Women 70 & Up
58 male finishers
18 female finishers
76 total finishers
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 15
   66    1  Bobby Johnson, 12, Warren, Ohio            34:20.5   11:05
 
Men 15 - 19
    1    1  Connor Dotson, 17, Warren, Ohio            17:44.0    5:43
    4    2  Samuel Cain, 16, Southington, OH           19:38.3    6:20
    6    3  Conner Orr, 16, Bristolville, Ohio         20:43.9    6:41
    7    4  Ethan Crecraft, 15, Hubbard, Ohio          21:25.2    6:55
   14    5  Joshua Cain, 15, Southington, OH           22:29.2    7:15
 
Men 20 - 24
    3    1  Jason McDowell, 24, Burghill, OH           18:45.8    6:03
   22    2  Matthew Marlowe, 23, Warren, OH            24:11.4    7:48
 
Men 25 - 29
    9    1  Ryan Buck, 29, Canfield, Ohio              21:34.5    6:58
   53    2  Adam Rossi, 29, Warren, OH                 29:19.7    9:28
 
Men 30 - 34
   17    1  Joe Longo, 33, Boardman, Ohio              22:50.4    7:22
   20    2  Casey Annico, 33, Poland, Ohio             23:56.8    7:43
   30    3  Mat Tosbay, 31, Hermitage, Pennsylvan      25:49.5    8:20
   61    4  Craig Horskey, 33, Warren, OH              32:35.1   10:31
   70    5  Jonathan Aeppli, 30, Austintown, Ohio      37:38.1   12:08
 
Men 35 - 39
    2    1  Todd Perren, 39, Austintown, Ohio          18:14.1    5:53
   13    2  Dave Littler, 36, Canfield, Ohio           22:28.1    7:15
   23    3  Matthew Beggs, 38, Boardman, Ohio          24:12.6    7:49
   35    4  Bryan Iceman, 39, Vienna, OH               26:07.9    8:26
   43    5  Teddy Zmuda, 35, Austintown, Ohio                 0
   44    6  Mike Yannucci, 39, Cortland, OH            27:52.3    8:59
   58    7  Frank Bigowsky, 38, Girard, OH             31:18.4   10:06
 
Men 40 - 44
   11    1  Joel Mcburney, 44, Mineral ridge, Ohio     21:48.1    7:02
   31    2  David Hoover, 44, Cortland, OH             25:50.4    8:20
   50    3  John E. Hickey, 43, Bristolville, Ohio     29:09.4    9:24
 
Men 45 - 49
    8    1  Steve Hoffmaster, 46, Poland, OH           21:26.2    6:55
   21    2  Daniel Mason, 49, Warren, Ohio             24:07.1    7:47
   29    3  Dennis Lenney, 46, West Farmington, Ohio   25:45.9    8:19
   37    4  Bruce McIntosh, 49, Youngstown, OH         26:22.3    8:30
 
Men 50 - 54
   10    1  Eric Martin, 50, Vienna, Ohio              21:39.4    6:59
   12    2  David Hanes, 50, Struthers, O              22:05.0    7:07
   15    3  Roger Swank, 54, Hubbard, Ohio             22:30.2    7:16
   18    4  Tim Powers, 50, Boardman,M Oh              23:37.4    7:37
   26    5  Ken LaPolla, 50, Warren, Ohio              24:38.0    7:57
   28    6  Jeff Orr, 53, Bristolville, Ohio           25:43.1    8:18
   48    7  William Bacho, 50, Poland, Ohio            28:48.5    9:18
   56    8  Jeff Ladner, 52, Stow, OH                  29:55.9    9:39
 
Men 55 - 59
   16    1  Bob George, 58, Leavittsburg, OH           22:41.0    7:19
   25    2  Gary Smesko, 58, Youngstown, OH            24:26.5    7:53
   32    3  Rick Lisum, 58, Newton Falls, OH           25:58.5    8:23
   39    4  Mark Moss, 55, Niles, Ohio                 26:39.7    8:36
   59    5  Frank Tarantine, 57, Youngstown, OH        31:24.6   10:08
 
Men 60 - 64
    5    1  Joe Sliman, 60, Boardman,M Oh              20:21.0    6:34
   46    2  Tom Kawecki, 60, Niles, OH                 28:17.9    9:08
   62    3  Rick Clark, 62, Warren, OH                 32:58.7   10:38
   63    4  Bill Hanshaw, 62, Warren, OH               33:38.5   10:51
   76    5  James McFarland, 61, Warren, OH            39:57.6   12:53
 
Men 65 - 69
   36    1  Larry Koval, 67, Warren, OH                26:18.2    8:29
   40    2  Tom Carey, 66, Warren, OH                  27:14.1    8:47
   49    3  John Davis, 69, Kinsman, OH                28:49.0    9:18
 
Men 70 & Up
   33    1  John Antinossi, 71, Ellwood, PA            26:01.3    8:24
   34    2  Lou Alaskin, 74, , PA                      26:03.3    8:24
   64    3  Ed Bauer, 75, Warren, OH                   33:38.5   10:51
   65    4  Gino Camelli, 72, Warren, Ohio             33:44.5   10:53
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 15
   75    1  Ella Powers, 10, Cortland, OH                     0
 
Women 15 - 19
   19    1  Holly Sparklin, 15, Warren, Ohio           23:41.9    7:39
   24    2  Kaitlyn Myk-Kish, 16, West Farmington, Ohio
                                                        24:23.3    7:52
   57    3  Clarrisa Ladner, 16, Stow, OH              31:17.5   10:06
 
 
Women 25 - 29
   38    1  Erin Burns, 28, masury, Ohio               26:39.5    8:36
   45    2  Amber Hoffstetter, 26, Kinsman, OH         28:14.1    9:06
   68    3  Julie Voithofer, 29, Niles, Ohio           35:25.2   11:26
   69    4  Kelsey Adkins, 27, Austintown, Ohio        36:59.3   11:56
 
 
Women 35 - 39
   52    1  Holly Miller, 35, Vienna, OH               29:17.9    9:27
 
Women 40 - 44
   41    1  monica culp, 43, Vienna, Ohio              27:29.1    8:52
   60    2  Melissa Armstrong, 40, Warren, OH          32:08.4   10:22
   71    3  Kelly Cage, 42, Mc Donald, Ohio            37:38.4   12:09
 
Women 45 - 49
   27    1  Pamela Byers, 48, Warren, OH               25:19.8    8:10
   47    2  Katharine Bacho, 47, Poland, Ohio          28:45.0    9:16
   54    3  Melissa Lisdell, 45, Poland, Ohio          29:31.5    9:31
   67    4  Melanie Birch, 45, Vienna, OH              34:43.5   11:12
 
Women 50 - 54
   51    1  Vera Brown, 50, Mineral Ridge, OH          29:09.4    9:24
 
Women 55 - 59
   42    1  Jean Dillon, 56, , OH                      27:30.1    8:52
   55    2  Julia Wike, 55, Brookfield, Ohio           29:32.3    9:32
   74    3  Regina Smith, 55, Warren, Ohio             39:31.8   12:45
 
Women 60 - 64
   72    1  Janet Hazlette, 60, Warren, OH             38:22.1   12:23
 
 
Women 70 & Up
   73    1  Marylou Safran, 70, Cortland, OH           38:22.6   12:23
 
 

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us