2016 Panerathon

Print Logo image

Panerathon 2 Mile Video Link

Panerathon 10K Photos Link

http://gopherarun.com/results/gopher_color.jpg

2016 Panerathon Results

COVELLI CENTER - YOUNGSTOWN, OH

Aug. 21, 2016

72 DEGREES, OVERCAST AND LIGHT SHOWERS
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

2 Mile Award Winners

Men

1.      Jonathon "Scooby" Bohla       - 9:13

2.       Michael Pappas                       - 9:46

3.       Anthony Costa                        - 9:54

Women

1.       Maggie Sebest                         - 10:23

2.       Alyssa Lynch                          - 10:54

3.       Camryn Kohout                      - 11:34


 10K RESULTS

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Austin McLean, 23, Youngstown, OH          31:35.0    5:06
    2    2  Eric Rupe, 24, Youngstown, OH              31:35.3    5:06
    3    3  John Hutnyan, 22, Youngstown, OH           32:12.6    5:12
    4    4  Craig Rupe, 30, Peninsula, OH              32:15.7    5:12
    5    5  Jeff Bonezzi, 28, Medina, Ohio             34:10.8    5:31
 
Open Women
   11    1  Rochelle Morgan, 28, Cortland, OH          38:17.2    6:11
   13    2  Gianna Guerino, 36, Farrell, Pennsylvania  38:22.3    6:11
   25    3  Alyssa Gwirtz, 25, Canfield, Ohio          41:25.0    6:41
   26    4  Tina Seech, 55, Upper St Clair, Penns      41:30.2    6:42
   37    5  Michelle Rupe, 57, Cortland, OH            43:33.7    7:02
 
Masters Men
    9    1  Jeff Geiss, 40, East Palestine, Ohio       37:54.3    6:07
 
Masters Women
   46    1  Karen Grantonic, 54, Youngstown, Ohio      44:29.9    7:11
 
Grand Masters Men
   12    1  Tom Grantonic, 54, Youngstown, Ohio        38:20.9    6:11
 
Grand Masters Women
  120    1  Micha Dykes, 52, Youngstown, OH            51:09.4    8:15
 
Senior Masters Men
   74    1  Bob Hardman, 62, East Liverpool, OH        47:08.1    7:36
 
 
 
Senior Masters Women
   163    1  Terry Lynn, 63, Tampa, Florida             54:01.8    8:43
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 15
   15    1  Mitchel Dunham, 14, Boardman, Ohio         38:43.6    6:15
   34    2  Matthew Smutny, 14, Canfield, Ohio         43:07.7    6:57
   35    3  Zack Dean, 14, Mcdonald, Ohio              43:21.0    7:00
 
Men 15 - 19
    6    1  Kenny Wallace, 17, Vienna, Ohio            34:34.9    5:35
    7    2  Vincent Mauri, 15, Howland, OH             35:26.9    5:43
   16    3  Ethan Dobler, 15, Cortland, Ohio           38:45.5    6:15
 
Men 20 - 24
   14    1  Peter Stafford, 21, Boardman, OH           38:39.1    6:14
   24    2  Fletcher Dunham, 22, Boardman, Ohio        41:24.8    6:41
   49    3  Chaz Regano, 23, Youngstown, Ohio          44:34.0    7:11
 
Men 25 - 29
   23    1  Michael Kenney, 28, Canfield, OH           41:23.0    6:40
   33    2  Matt Lynch, 25                             42:50.3    6:55
   40    3  Kevin Sikora, 28, Boardman, Ohio           43:40.9    7:03
 
Men 30 - 34
   10    1  Brian Wilson, 34, Columbiana, Ohio         38:15.6    6:10
   21    2  Nick Perrico, 31, Brecksville, Ohio        40:30.6    6:32
   30    3  Andrew Kluge, 30, warren, Ohio             42:00.6    6:47
 
Men 35 - 39
    8    1  Douglas Petrik, 35, Enon Valley, Pennsylv  35:38.9    5:45
   20    2  Scott Bartholomew, 39                      39:33.6    6:23
   44    3  Marc Smith, 36, warren, Ohio               44:23.5    7:10
 
Men 40 - 44
   17    1  Kevin Guthrie, 41, Boardman, OH            39:08.9    6:19
   22    2  Kevin Oconnell, 41, Mcdonald, Ohio         41:07.2    6:38
   29    3  Joshua Moran, 40                           41:49.8    6:45
 
Men 45 - 49
   19    1  Douglas Basinski, 45, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva
                                                        39:18.0    6:20
   45    2  John Black, 46, Sharon, Pennsylvania       44:27.9    7:10
   52    3  Joel McBurney, 45, Mineral Ridge, OH       45:03.0    7:16
 
Men 50 - 54
   31    1  Jim Crooks, 52, Berlin Center, Ohio        42:11.8    6:48
   38    2  Walter Barnes, 50, warren, Ohio            43:35.3    7:02
   56    3  John Eaton, 53, Sharon, Pennsylvania       45:14.9    7:18
 
Men 55 - 59
   18    1  Dave Chinchilla, 56, Ambridge, Pennsylvani 39:14.9    6:20
   28    2  Terry Kenney, 57, Columbiana, Ohio         41:47.7    6:44
   39    3  Bob Gerdes, 57, Hubbard, Ohio              43:36.9    7:02
 
Men 60 - 64
   78    1  Dan Medvec, 60, Youngstown, OH             47:34.7    7:40
  173    2  Tim Kubli, 63, Canfield, Ohio              54:25.9    8:47
  204    3  John Carrier, 60, warren, Ohio             56:15.6    9:04
 
 
Men 65 - 69
   97    1  Timothy Taylor, 66, Brookfield, Ohio       49:26.8    7:59
  128    2  Dennis Parks, 66, Girard, Ohio             51:43.9    8:21
  145    3  Tony Podolsky, 65, Beloit, Ohio            52:39.3    8:30
 
Men 70 - 74
  227    1  John Davis, 70, Kinsman, OH                58:01.8    9:22
  237    2  George Vranches, 70, StAtesboro, GA        58:29.3    9:26
  452    3  David Hill, 70, Girard, Ohio             1:11:37.9   11:33
 
Men 75 - 79
  152    1  Lou Alaksin, 76, New Galilee, PA           53:06.0    8:34
  406    2  Bill Rosenberg, 75, Wallkill, New York   1:07:49.5   10:56
  456    3  Phil Davis, 76, Boardman, OH             1:11:42.8   11:34
 
Men 80 & Up
  450    1  Tom Frederick, 82, austintown, OH        1:11:33.5   11:32
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 15
   53    1  Sydney Dobler, 13, Cortland, Ohio          45:04.0    7:16
   98    2  Chloe Dean, 12, Mcdonald, Ohio             49:27.6    7:59
  168    3  Lia Bartholomew, 11                        54:22.3    8:46
 
Women 15 - 19
  118    1  Mckenzie Martin, 17, Youngstown, Ohio      50:52.6    8:12
  126    2  Haley Rozeski, 15, Youngstown, Ohio        51:42.6    8:20
  182    3  Amelia Richards, 16, warren, Ohio          54:52.7    8:51
 
Women 20 - 24
  100    1  Jillian Smith, 23, Canfield, Ohio          49:29.7    7:59
  113    2  Lindsey Swanson, 20, Brookfield, Ohio      50:39.4    8:10
  127    3  Jennifer Troutman, 21, North Jackson, Ohio 51:43.3    8:21
 
Women 25 - 29
  133    1  Ashley Fitch, 26, warren, Ohio             51:54.9    8:22
  141    2  Megan Maley, 28, canton, OH                52:35.5    8:29
  148    3  Evan Middleton, 29, Austintown, Ohio       52:50.8    8:31
 
Women 30 - 34
   65    1  Angela Taylor, 34, Mercer, Pennsylvania    46:17.5    7:28
   82    2  Patricia Godsen, 31, Austintown, Ohio      47:51.7    7:43
  107    3  Abagail Webb, 33, Philadelphia, Pennsyl    49:51.1    8:02
 
Women 35 - 39
   96    1  Jen Hudak, 36, Poland, Ohio                49:16.1    7:57
  155    2  Holly Schiffler, 37, Temperance, MI        53:22.7    8:37
  156    3  Chrissy Engelis, 38, Youngstown, Ohio      53:30.5    8:38
 
Women 40 - 44
   47    1  Melissa Hale, 42, Twinsburg, Ohio          44:31.9    7:11
   88    2  Laura Pfahler, 41                          48:36.7    7:50
  109    3  Geniene Hankey, 42, Youngstown, OH         50:04.7    8:05
 
Women 45 - 49
   58    1  Sandy Manley, 47, Youngstown, Ohio         45:29.8    7:20
  105    2  Lisa Blair, 47, Howland, OH                49:40.1    8:01
  111    3  Ruthie Hazlett, 46, Mercer, Pennsylvania   50:22.8    8:08
 
Women 50 - 54
  217    1  Brigitta Remley, 52, Poland, OH            57:29.3    9:16
  257    2  Paulina Reese Mccallum, 50, Youngstown, Ohio
                                                        59:14.0    9:33
  267    3  Christine Snipes, 52, Mineral Ridge, Ohio  59:33.2    9:36
 
Women 55 - 59
  146    1  Rose Vocature, 55                          52:40.3    8:30
  219    2  Terri Hessmann, 56, Mercer, Pennsylvania   57:47.1    9:19
  224    3  Janet Pitzulo, 56, Canfield, Ohio          57:56.9    9:21
 
Women 60 - 64
  426    1  Deb Zorn, 60, Youngstown, OH             1:09:20.4   11:11
  465    2  Anne Nock, 64, Canfield, Ohio            1:12:31.1   11:42
  535    3  Chris Grabert, 63, Youngstown, Ohio      1:23:29.1   13:28
 
 
Women 65 - 69
  211    1  Susan Huntley, 65, Boardman, OH            56:46.8    9:09
  245    2  Jame Grider, 65, Lordstown, OH             58:47.7    9:29
  287    3  Teri Stonel, 65, , OH                    1:00:18.6    9:44
 
Women 70 - 74
  684    1  Diana Pulliam, 72, Youngstown, Ohio               0
 

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
                                      Last updated Aug. 23, 2016 6:06 PM
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                    TIME     PACE
 
    1       Austin McLean, 23, Youngstown, OH            31:35.0    5:06
    2       Eric Rupe, 24, Youngstown, OH                31:35.3    5:06
    3       John Hutnyan, 22, Youngstown, OH             32:12.6    5:12
    4       Craig Rupe, 30, Peninsula, OH                32:15.7    5:12
    5       Jeff Bonezzi, 28, Medina, Ohio               34:10.8    5:31
    6    1  Kenny Wallace, 17, Vienna, Ohio              34:34.9    5:35
    7    2  Vincent Mauri, 15, Howland, OH               35:26.9    5:43
    8    1  Douglas Petrik, 35, Enon Valley, Pennsylv    35:38.9    5:45



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

    9       Jeff Geiss, 40, East Palestine, Ohio         37:54.3    6:07
   10    1  Brian Wilson, 34, Columbiana, Ohio           38:15.6    6:10
   11       Rochelle Morgan, 28*, Cortland, OH           38:17.2    6:11
   12       Tom Grantonic, 54, Youngstown, Ohio          38:20.9    6:11
   13       Gianna Guerino, 36*, Farrell, Pennsylvania   38:22.3    6:11
   14    1  Peter Stafford, 21, Boardman, OH             38:39.1    6:14
   15    1  Mitchel Dunham, 14, Boardman, Ohio           38:43.6    6:15
   16    3  Ethan Dobler, 15, Cortland, Ohio             38:45.5    6:15
   17    1  Kevin Guthrie, 41, Boardman, OH              39:08.9    6:19
   18    1  Dave Chinchilla, 56, Ambridge, Pennsylvani   39:14.9    6:20
   19    1  Douglas Basinski, 45, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva
                                                       39:18.0    6:20
   20    2  Scott Bartholomew, 39                        39:33.6    6:23
   21    2  Nick Perrico, 31, Brecksville, Ohio          40:30.6    6:32
   22    2  Kevin Oconnell, 41, Mcdonald, Ohio           41:07.2    6:38
   23    1  Michael Kenney, 28, Canfield, OH             41:23.0    6:40
   24    2  Fletcher Dunham, 22, Boardman, Ohio          41:24.8    6:41
   25       Alyssa Gwirtz, 25*, Canfield, Ohio           41:25.0    6:41
   26       Tina Seech, 55*, Upper St Clair, Penns       41:30.2    6:42
   27    4  Nicholas Millison, 15, Salem, Ohio           41:43.2    6:44
   28    2  Terry Kenney, 57, Columbiana, Ohio           41:47.7    6:44
   29    3  Joshua Moran, 40                             41:49.8    6:45
   30    3  Andrew Kluge, 30, warren, Ohio               42:00.6    6:47
   31    1  Jim Crooks, 52, Berlin Center, Ohio          42:11.8    6:48
   32    4  Joseph Lawhorn, 34, Chillicothe, Ohio        42:33.8    6:52
   33    2  Matt Lynch, 25                               42:50.3    6:55
   34    2  Matthew Smutny, 14, Canfield, Ohio           43:07.7    6:57



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

         4   Isidro Sotelo, 32, Warren, OH                43:15.0    6:59
   35    3  Zack Dean, 14, Mcdonald, Ohio                43:21.0    7:00
   36       Michelle Rupe, 57*, Cortland, OH             43:29.7    7:01
   37    2  Walter Barnes, 50, warren, Ohio              43:33.7    7:02
   38    3  Bob Gerdes, 57, Hubbard, Ohio                43:35.3    7:02
   39    3  Kevin Sikora, 28, Boardman, Ohio             43:36.9    7:02
   40    5  Greg Speece, 32, Canfield, Ohio              43:40.9    7:03
   41    4  Domenico Craiolo, 44, Ebsrbach, Germany      43:43.0    7:03
   42    4  Tyler Vitullo, 25, Austintown, Ohio          43:56.9    7:05
   43    3  Marc Smith, 36, warren, Ohio                 43:58.8    7:06
   44       Karen Grantonic, 54*, Youngstown, Ohio       44:10.5    7:08
   45    2  John Black, 46, Sharon, Pennsylvania         44:23.3    7:10
   46    1  Melissa Hale, 42*, Twinsburg, Ohio           44:23.8    7:10
   47    4  Miguel Davila, 59                            44:29.9    7:11
   48    3  Chaz Regano, 23, Youngstown, Ohio            44:31.9    7:11
   49    6  Joe Simko, 33, Poland, Ohio                  44:33.3    7:11
   50    5  Johnathan Feigert, 17, Hubbard, Ohio         44:34.0    7:11
   51    3  Joel McBurney, 45, Mineral Ridge, OH         44:35.6    7:12
   52    1  Sydney Dobler, 13*, Cortland, Ohio           44:35.8    7:12
   53    4  Joseph Lagese, 49, Boardman, Ohio            44:39.2    7:12
   54    5  Julio Zorrosa, 41, Cortland, Ohio            44:56.6    7:15
   55    3  John Eaton, 53, Sharon, Pennsylvania         45:03.0    7:16
   56    5  Robert Clark, 56, Boardman, Ohio             45:04.0    7:16
   57    1  Sandy Manley, 47*, Youngstown, Ohio          45:05.0    7:16
   58    7  Mathew Marshall, 32, Columbus, Ohio          45:05.1    7:16
   59    6  Elliot Gibbons, 15, Mcdonald, Ohio           45:14.9    7:18
   60    4  Chris Palmer, 22, Boardman, OH               45:27.9    7:20
   61    7  Danny Linebough, 17, Mineral Ridge, OH       45:29.8    7:20
   62    5  Justin Myers, 25, Hubbard, Ohio              45:34.5    7:21
   63    4  Zachary Russo, 14, Canfield, OH              45:39.3    7:22
   64    1  Angela Taylor, 34*, Mercer, Pennsylvania     45:54.8    7:24
   65    8  Kirsten Plucher, 16, Salem, Ohio             46:08.9    7:27
   66    5  David McKinney, 46, New Galilee, PA          46:10.0    7:27
   67    6  Tyler Hardgrove, 29, Poland, Ohio            46:17.5    7:28
   68    9  Seth James, 19, Mineral Ridge, OH            46:19.1    7:28
   69    4  Jeff Walsh, 36, Niles, Ohio                  46:26.7    7:29
   70    6  D  Samuel Pickel, 41, Poland, Ohio           46:34.2    7:31
   71    8  Justin Breck, 30, warren, Ohio               46:38.0    7:31
   72    5  Brian Checks, 38, Youngstown, Ohio           46:39.1    7:31
   73    7  Anthony Moreton, 29, Poland, OH              46:49.7    7:33
   74    9  Scott Sierzega, 32, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva    46:58.3    7:35
   75   10  Chris Miglesz, 17, Brookfield, OH            47:02.0    7:35
   76    1  Bob Hardman, 62, East Liverpool, OH          47:10.1    7:36
   77    2  Dan Medvec, 60, Youngstown, OH               47:15.1    7:37
   78   11  Brock Szymanski, 16, Youngstown, Ohio        47:26.5    7:39
   79    5  Frank Lattanzio, 24, Youngstown, Ohio        47:27.8    7:39
   80   10  Chad Bayowski, 34, Poland, OH                47:31.8    7:40
   81    2  Patricia Godsen, 31*, Austintown, Ohio       47:34.7    7:40
   82    8  Robert Cipra, 29, Mantua, Ohio               47:37.2    7:41
   83    7  Anthony Direnzo, 44, Youngstown, Ohio        47:42.6    7:42
   84    8  Wkbn Robert, 40, Poland, Ohio                47:44.3    7:42
   85    9  Albert Protopapa, 44, Youngstown, Ohio       47:51.7    7:43
   86    9  Joel Hopper, 29, New Middletown, Ohio        47:55.9    7:44
   87    2  Laura Pfahler, 41*                           48:04.0    7:45
   88    4  T Powers, 51, Boardman, OH                   48:12.0    7:46
   89   10  Daniel Kemats, 41, Columbiana, Ohio          48:22.5    7:48
   90    6  Chavez Lopez, 23, Leetonia, Ohio             48:30.2    7:49
   91   11  Gary Coleman, 43, Canfield, Ohio             48:36.7    7:50
   92   11  Dan Phelan, 31, Youngstown, Ohio             48:52.1    7:53
   93   12  Paul Gerhardstein, 33, Canfield, Ohio        48:53.3    7:53
   94    6  John Hudson, 45, Girard, Ohio                48:54.4    7:53
   95    1  Jen Hudak, 36*, Poland, Ohio                 49:08.7    7:56
   96    1  Timothy Taylor, 66, Brookfield, Ohio         49:09.2    7:56
   97    2  Chloe Dean, 12*, Mcdonald, Ohio              49:09.3    7:56
   98    6  Vince Carnevale, 38, Canfield, Ohio          49:13.2    7:56
   99    1  Jillian Smith, 23*, Canfield, Ohio           49:15.8    7:57
  100    7  Dan Segool, 49, Youngstown, OH               49:16.1    7:57
  101    6  Bob George, 57, Leavittsburg, OH             49:17.5    7:57
  102    7  Craig Mulichak, 39, Boardman, OH             49:26.8    7:59
  103   13  Joe Parent, 32, Youngstown, Ohio             49:27.6    7:59
  104    2  Lisa Blair, 47*, Howland, OH                 49:27.7    7:59
  105    7  Chris Wilkins, 22, Boardman, Ohio            49:28.7    7:59
  106    3  Abagail Webb, 33*, Philadelphia, Pennsyl     49:29.7    7:59
  107   14  Christopher Swyers, 32, Boardman, Ohio       49:29.9    7:59
  108    3  Geniene Hankey, 42*, Youngstown, OH          49:30.1    7:59
  109    8  Casey Annico, 35                             49:30.2    7:59
  110    5  Greg Iaderosa, 54, Boardman, Ohio            49:30.7    7:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  111    3  Ruthie Hazlett, 46*, Mercer, Pennsylvania    49:35.4    8:00
  112    6  Todd Bowman, 50, Lisbon, Ohio                49:38.6    8:00
  113    2  Lindsey Swanson, 20*, Brookfield, Ohio       49:40.1    8:01
  114    7  Brian Bonhomme, 53, Boardman, Ohio           49:44.8    8:01
  115    4  Stacey Hunter, 34*, Hermitage, Pennsylvan    49:51.1    8:02
  116    5  Jenna Evans, 34*, Mcdonald, Ohio             50:00.3    8:04
  117    1  Mckenzie Martin, 17*, Youngstown, Ohio       50:04.7    8:05
  118    9  Casey Annico, 35                             50:05.0    8:05
  119   10  Rich Hudak, 35, Southington, Ohio            50:05.3    8:05
  120    4  Shelly Pawcio, 43*, warren, Ohio             50:15.8    8:06
  121       Micha Dykes, 52*, Youngstown, OH             50:22.8    8:08
  122   10  Josh Illencik, 29, Hubbard, Ohio             50:31.1    8:09
  123    7  Fred Love, 58, Poland, Ohio                  50:39.4    8:10
  124    2  Haley Rozeski, 15*, Youngstown, Ohio         50:43.4    8:11
  125    8  Roy Pratt, 55, Vienna, Ohio                  50:49.2    8:12
  126    9  Roger Swank, 55, Hubbard, Ohio               50:49.4    8:12
  127    3  Jennifer Troutman, 21*, North Jackson, Ohio
                                                       50:50.0    8:12
  128    2  Dennis Parks, 66, Girard, Ohio               51:07.0    8:15
  129    8  Michael Wittmann, 22, Canfield, Ohio         51:09.4    8:15
  130   12  John Larocca, 40, Canfield, OH               51:13.4    8:16
  131   15  Josh Boyle, 33, Youngstown, OH               51:16.3    8:16
  132   16  Joe Safarek, 34, Struthers, Ohio             51:21.5    8:17
  133    1  Ashley Fitch, 26*, warren, Ohio              51:28.5    8:18
  134   13  Pedro Cortes, 41, TaLlmade, OH               51:32.6    8:19
  135   17  Matt Kepler, 32, Struthers, Ohio             51:42.6    8:20
  136   12  Stephen Babik, 15, Youngstown, OH            51:43.3    8:21
  137   11  Steven Ely, 25, , OH                         51:43.9    8:21
  138   14  Jason Richards, 41, New Middletown, Ohio     51:50.1    8:22
  139    8  Kenneth Hunkus, 49, Kinsman, OH              51:51.9    8:22
  140    9  Alex Ankerman, 20, Poland, OH                51:52.8    8:22
  141    2  Megan Maley, 28*, canton, OH                 51:53.7    8:22
  142    8  Brian Hambrick, 53, Youngstown, Ohio         51:54.9    8:22
  143    4  Danielle Dicristofaro, 20*, Brookfield, Ohio
                                                       52:00.9    8:23
  144   11  Phillip Siliverman, 37, Youngstown, OH       52:01.1    8:23
  145    3  Tony Podolsky, 65, Beloit, Ohio              52:01.2    8:23
  146    1  Rose Vocature, 55*                           52:05.0    8:24
  147   10  Ron Jayne, 55, Canfield, OH                  52:08.7    8:25
        11  Gary Taylor,58, McDonald, OH                 52:12.0    8:25
  148    3  Evan Middleton, 29*, Austintown, Ohio        52:12.2    8:25
  149    9  Martin Dunham, 52, Boardman, Ohio            52:16.1    8:26
  150   12  Andy Vlajkovich, 36, Canfield, OH            52:19.9    8:26
  151   12  Evan Bell, 25, Boardman, Ohio                52:22.6    8:27
  152    1  Lou Alaksin, 76, New Galilee, PA             52:30.6    8:28
  153    5  Aundrea Jocola, 24*, warren, Ohio            52:35.5    8:29
  154    6  Gina Papas, 22*, Nile, Ohio                  52:35.6    8:29
  155    2  Holly Schiffler, 37*, Temperance, MI         52:37.8    8:29
  156    3  Chrissy Engelis, 38*, Youngstown, Ohio       52:39.2    8:30
  157       Curt Bodamer, , OH                           52:39.3    8:30
  158       Adad Rossi*, , OH                            52:40.3    8:30
  159   18  Stephen Teneyck, 33, Youngstown, Ohio        52:44.9    8:30
  160    9  Joe Sanson, 46, Mcdonald, Ohio               52:50.8    8:31
  161   10  Giorgio Vescera, 23, warren, Ohio            52:56.8    8:32
  162   19  Tyrone Wright, 31                            52:59.2    8:33
  163    1  Terry Lynn, 63*, TaMpa, Florida              53:00.6    8:33
  164    4  Erin Burns, 29*, Masury, OH                  53:06.0    8:34
  165   13  Nick Liste, 25, Niles, Ohio                  53:06.0    8:34
  166       Anthony Ricci, , OH                          53:18.9    8:36
  167   11  Doug Parke, 57, Lisbon, Ohio                 53:22.7    8:37
  168    3  Lia Bartholomew, 11*                         53:30.5    8:38
  169   13  Randy Fee, 39, warren, Ohio                  53:34.8    8:39
  170   10  Brent Currington, 45, warren, Ohio           53:34.8    8:39
  171   14  Philip Lammers, 38, Cortland, OH             53:41.2    8:40
  172    5  Stephanie Morrone, 27*, Canfield, Ohio       53:44.7    8:40
  173    3  Tim Kubli, 63, Canfield, Ohio                53:46.4    8:40
  174    4  Roger Nock, 65, Canfield, Ohio               53:54.1    8:42
  175   12  Gary Smesko, 59, Youngstown, Ohio            54:01.8    8:43
  176    7  Kendall Fant, 24*, warren, Ohio              54:02.4    8:43
  177   11  Derek Drinnon, 23, New Waterford, Ohio       54:02.9    8:43
  178    5  Carrie Clyde, 41*, Struthers, Ohio           54:08.9    8:44
  179    6  Katie Kalbacher, 26*, BeAchwood, OH          54:14.5    8:45
  180    7  Sarah Wilschek, 28*, Girard, Ohio            54:21.8    8:46
  181   14  David Wilschek, 28, Girard, Ohio             54:22.3    8:46
  182    3  Amelia Richards, 16*, warren, Ohio           54:23.4    8:46
  183   13  Samuel Sprague, 18, Bristolville, Ohio       54:23.5    8:46
  184    6  Lindsey Cornman, 33*, Youngstown, Ohio       54:23.6    8:46
  185   20  Edward Cornman, 30, Youngstown, Ohio         54:23.8    8:46
  186   15  Jason Kouvaras, 43                           54:24.9    8:47
  187       Andrew Darby, , OH                           54:25.9    8:47
  188    8  Kelsey Demart, 26*, Poland, Ohio             54:27.2    8:47
  189   13  Mark Moss, 57, Niles, OH                     54:31.9    8:48
  190    6  Tricia Thorman, 44*, New Castle, Pennsylva   54:35.4    8:48
  191    4  Lisa Flauto, 46*, Boardman, Ohio             54:37.3    8:49
  192    7  Tracey Bednar, 34*, New Castle, Pennsylva    54:45.1    8:50
  193   11  Joe Johnson, 48, , OH                        54:45.9    8:50
  194    9  Lynn Yocum, 27*, Lakewood, Ohio              54:49.7    8:51
  195    7  Karnina Szymanski, 41*, Youngstown, Ohio     54:50.3    8:51
  196    8  Adrianne Detesco, 31*, Youngstown, Ohio      54:51.1    8:51
  197   21  David Rapone, 32, Boardman, Ohio             54:51.9    8:51
  198    4  Monica Caimano, 36*, Boardman, Ohio          54:52.7    8:51
  199    8  Alexa Schmidt, 20*, Canfield, OH             54:59.2    8:52
  200    5  Pamela Byers, 49*, warren, Ohio              55:00.6    8:52
  201   22  Paul Quillin, 32, Canfield, Ohio             55:02.9    8:53
  202   15  Krista Kappas, 27, LoUisville, OH            55:03.8    8:53
  203    9  Kara Sabatino, 30*, Lisbon, Ohio             55:04.0    8:53
  204    4  John Carrier, 60, warren, Ohio               55:05.5    8:53
  205   15  Tom Houser, 37, Poland, Ohio                 55:07.6    8:53
  206   16  Bala Cherukuri, 36, Canton, Ohio             55:12.2    8:54
  207   17  Eric Milnar, 36, Chesterland, Ohio           55:15.5    8:55
  208    5  Mark Eschenfelder, 60, BeAver, PA            55:19.5    8:55
  209   12  Quinn Jones, 24, Canfield, Ohio              55:23.4    8:56
  210   16  Ryan Allen, 41, Columbiana, Ohio             55:30.0    8:57
  211    1  Susan Huntley, 65*, Boardman, OH             55:30.7    8:57
  212   12  Brian Powell, 49, Diamond, Ohio              55:31.9    8:57
  213   14  Bob Troyer, 56, Alliance, Ohio               55:34.4    8:58
  214   18  John Vargo, 35, Aurora, Ohio                 55:36.8    8:58
  215   10  Jamie Rollo, 27*, Boardman, Ohio             55:39.3    8:59
  216   15  Tim Elder, 55, Canfield, Ohio                55:41.7    8:59
  217    1  Brigitta Remley, 52*, Poland, OH             55:41.9    8:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  218   23  Jean Overton, 32, New Castle, PA             55:45.3    9:00
  219    2  Terri Hessmann, 56*, Mercer, Pennsylvania    55:48.8    9:00
  220   16  Michael Padovano, 28, Bethel Park, Pennsylv
                                                       55:59.8    9:02
  221   17  Matt Morales, 27, Struthers, Ohio            56:01.4    9:02
  222   24  Tim Reigrut, 32, Boardman, Ohio              56:10.8    9:04
  223   19  James Carchedi, 38, Poland, Ohio             56:15.6    9:04
  224    3  Janet Pitzulo, 56*, Canfield, Ohio           56:16.7    9:05
  225    6  Dan Sahli, 60, Youngstown, Ohio              56:17.4    9:05
  226    4  Hadeal Yusuf, 19*, Youngstown, Ohio          56:20.8    9:05
  227    1  John Davis, 70, Kinsman, OH                  56:22.2    9:06
  228    8  Shannon Sarigianopoulos, 43*, Campbell, Ohio
                                                       56:23.5    9:06
  229    5  Melanie Angiuli, 37*, Youngstown, Ohio       56:28.7    9:07
  230   18  Eric Dombrowski, 27, austintown, OH          56:40.4    9:08
  231   20  Joseph Lynn, 37, Hubbard, Ohio               56:46.8    9:09
  232   11  Marissa Simon, 27*                           56:48.9    9:10
  233   13  Michael Schrock, 47, Canfield, OH            57:03.4    9:12
  234    5  Adam Schrock, 12, Canfield, OH               57:04.3    9:12
  235   17  Jon Bodine, 40, Hubbard, Ohio                57:05.2    9:12
  236   19  David Ayala, 29, Youngstown, OH              57:20.8    9:15
  237    2  George Vranches, 70, StAtesboro, GA          57:29.3    9:16
  238   25  Brian Schultis, 30, Mantua, Ohio             57:34.7    9:17
  239    6  Rachel Farber-Ovaska, 48*, Poland, Ohio      57:47.1    9:19
  240    4  Pamela Zahoran, 59*, Strattanville, Pennsy   57:47.7    9:19
  241   14  Tomi Ovaska, 48, Poland, Ohio                57:49.1    9:20
  242   18  George Pappas, 40, Lakewood, Ohio            57:51.0    9:20
  243   10  Jeff Thomas, 51, Youngstown, Ohio            57:53.3    9:20
  244   14  Christian Miller, 15, Cortland, OH           57:56.9    9:21
  245    2  Jame Grider, 65*, Lordstown, OH              58:00.5    9:21
  246   16  Robert Evans, 55, Cortland, Ohio             58:01.6    9:22
  247    9  Stephanie Seikel, 44*, warren, Ohio          58:01.8    9:22
  248   21  Ryan Pastore, 38, New Castle, PA             58:05.1    9:22
  249   22  Greg Barber, 35, Ravenna, Ohio               58:09.7    9:23
  250   15  Thomas Shortreed, 49, Cortland, Ohio         58:10.2    9:23
  251   23  Elijah Stambaugh, 38, North Jackson, Ohio    58:13.5    9:23
  252   10  Tawnya Morgan, 42*, Fowler, Ohio             58:16.9    9:24
  253   11  Christopher Miller, 51, Cortland, OH         58:19.8    9:24
  254    5  Joe McGee, 68, , OH                          58:20.9    9:25
  255   24  Rob Mcgovern, 39, Aurora, Ohio               58:22.5    9:25
  256    6  Lyndsey Nicastro, 35*, Canfield, Ohio        58:28.7    9:26
  257    2  Paulina Reese Mccallum, 50*, Youngstown, Ohio
                                                       58:29.3    9:26
  258    7  Amy Klenec, 48*, Lowellville, Ohio           58:30.4    9:26
  259   11  Wendy Kouvaras, 43*                          58:31.6    9:26
  260    6  Sam James, 13, Hubbard, Ohio                 58:34.6    9:27
  261    9  Melissa Bruss, 22*                           58:36.7    9:27
  262   20  Chris McGuire, 25, warren, Ohio              58:38.9    9:28
  263    6  Tony Sunseri, 67, Grove City, Pennsylva      58:41.1    9:28
  264   25  Dave Schialdone, 38, Boardman, Ohio          58:43.3    9:28
  265   21  Cory Knowlton, 28, warren, Ohio              58:47.7    9:29
  266    7  Meghan Kifer, 37*, Vienna, Ohio              58:48.6    9:29
  267    3  Christine Snipes, 52*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio   58:54.4    9:30
  268   26  Zachary Veres, 39, warren, Ohio              58:56.3    9:30
  269   12  Gregory Hynes, 53, Lowellville, Ohio         58:56.8    9:30
  270   10  Gabbie Van Scoy, 21*, Lisbon, Ohio           58:57.2    9:31
  271   13  Paul Reese, 52, Boardman, Ohio               58:57.5    9:31
  272    8  Candace Rivera, 36*, Boardman, Ohio          58:58.7    9:31
  273    4  Meredith Judson, 13*, Hudson, Ohio           59:00.4    9:31
  274   13  Brian Powell, 24, Diamond, Ohio              59:07.4    9:32
  275       Catey Breck, , OH                            59:11.5    9:33
  276   12  Julie Berend, 26*, Poland, Ohio              59:13.4    9:33
  277    4  Cindy Cerimele, 53*, Boardman, OH            59:14.0    9:33
  278    9  Tiffany Nespeca, 37*, Youngstown, Ohio       59:14.6    9:33
  279   26  Michael Bender, 31, Fowler, OH               59:15.4    9:33
  280   10  Natalie Lariccia, 38*, Canfield, Ohio        59:23.9    9:35
  281   27  Matthew Storkel, 31, Poland, OH              59:27.4    9:35
  282    5  Charlene McGuire, 56*, warren, Ohio          59:27.9    9:35
  283   11  Cheryl Mcgovern, 36*, Aurora, Ohio           59:31.0    9:36
  284   12  Suzie Vargo, 37*, Aurora, Ohio               59:31.1    9:36
  285   13  Nicole Sanders, 27*, PoRtsmouth, VA          59:31.7    9:36
  286   14  Paul Mcfadden, 54, Poland, Ohio              59:32.1    9:36
  287    3  Teri Storkel, 60*, Poland, OH                59:33.2    9:36
  288   27  Ralph Mcfarland, 35, Brookfield, Ohio        59:36.8    9:37
  289    7  John Adams, 62, New Castle, Pennsylva        59:41.4    9:38
  290   13  Jamie Kemats, 39*, Columbiana, Ohio          59:41.4    9:38
  291    5  Dianne Eyster, 51*, Youngstown, Ohio         59:45.5    9:38
  292   10  Heather Lawhorn, 33*, Chillicothe, Ohio      59:49.2    9:39
  293   14  Jillian Phillips, 37*, warren, Ohio          59:49.8    9:39
  294   22  Todd Wilson, 29, Volant, Pennsylvania        59:55.2    9:40
  295   19  Kyle Gainor, 43, Salem, Ohio                 59:55.4    9:40
  296       Phil Kidd*, Youngstown, OH                   59:55.7    9:40
  297   28  David Redig, 33, Youngstown, OH              59:57.2    9:40
  298    6  Josie Polis, 52*, Poland, Ohio               59:58.7    9:40
  299    8  Barb Varga, 49*, Boardman, Ohio          1:00:02.0    9:41
  300   14  Natalie Romeo, 28*, Polans, Ohio         1:00:06.1    9:42
  301   15  Michelle Piccirilli, 39*, Sharpsville, Pennsylv
                                                   1:00:08.7    9:42
  302   15  Dylan Anders, 19, Cortland, Ohio         1:00:10.6    9:42
  303    6  Jean Dillon, 57*, Warren, OH             1:00:13.6    9:43
  304   23  Jeremy Savaet, 27, New Middletown, Ohio  1:00:16.5    9:43
  305   24  Clyde Beaver Iv, 28, Canfield, Ohio      1:00:16.6    9:43
  306   15  Amelia Edmunds, 26*, Ca, Ohio            1:00:17.7    9:43
  307   12  Julie Zawrotuk, 44*, Canfield, OH        1:00:18.6    9:44
  308   16  Lauren Paulin, 26*, Boardman, Ohio       1:00:27.1    9:45
  309   11  Sarah Amaismeier, 30*, Boardman, Ohio    1:00:29.0    9:45
  310   17  Mackenzie Ferrando, 27*, Canfield, Ohio  1:00:37.4    9:47
  311    8  Steve Grabert, 63, Youngstown, Ohio      1:00:41.1    9:47
  312   11  Hannah Wiery, 23*, Boardman, Ohio        1:00:43.1    9:48
  313    7  Gwen Spitz, 56*, Canfield, Ohio          1:00:54.4    9:49
  314   17  Russell Spitz, 57, Canfield, Ohio        1:00:55.2    9:50
  315   16  Jill Mcfarland, 38*, Brookfield, Ohio    1:00:56.4    9:50
  316    5  Kasey Sheridan, 13*, Girard, Ohio        1:00:58.1    9:50
  317   18  Brianna LaChusa, 27*, Ravenna, Ohio      1:00:58.3    9:50
  318   28  Family Video Joe, 38, Getzville, NY      1:01:04.1    9:51
  319   19  Alissa Padovano, 26*, Bethel Park, Pennsylv
                                                   1:01:06.1    9:51
  320       Sally Dexter                             1:01:12.9    9:52
  321   29  Nikunj Patel, 35, Canfield, OH           1:01:21.5    9:54
  322    9  Kristine Sigworth, 45*, Berlin Center, Ohio
                                                   1:01:26.3    9:55
  323   16  Justin Asente, 19, Girard, OH            1:01:27.0    9:55
  324   17  Caleb Crawford, 15, North Jackson, Ohio  1:01:42.3    9:57
  325   12  Tamara Socie, 31*, Youngstown, Ohio      1:01:51.2    9:59
  326   13  Nicole Teasley, 33*, Boardman, Ohio      1:01:52.7    9:59
  327   20  Ashley Bolina, 26*, Canfield, Ohio       1:01:53.9    9:59
  328   15  Robert Tripi, 53, West Farmington, Ohio  1:01:55.3    9:59
  329   21  Rachel Badway, 27*, Canfield, Ohio       1:01:56.6    9:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  330   18  Samuel Snyder, 19, Poland, Ohio          1:01:57.9   10:00
  331   13  Kelley Varie, 41*, Struthers, Ohio       1:02:04.5   10:01
  332   20  Rob Odonnell, 41, New Middletown, Ohio   1:02:04.7   10:01
  333   14  Ashley Bauer, 30*, Hubbard, Ohio         1:02:08.3   10:01
  334   15  Andrea Bland, 30*, West Farmington, Ohio 1:02:14.2   10:02
  335   18  Pat Kelly, 57, Canfield, OH              1:02:15.8   10:03
  336   30  Matthew Monus, 35, Poland, Ohio          1:02:20.0   10:03
  337   25  Les Tabor, 26, Austintown, Ohio          1:02:24.0   10:04
  338    4  Rebecca Withers, 68*, Wallkill, New York 1:02:26.2   10:04
  339   10  Tina Commisso, 46*, Sharpsville, Pennsylv
                                                   1:02:28.9   10:05
  340   16  William Simons, 46, , OH                 1:02:30.9   10:05
  341   17  Kathleen Kisabeth, 36*, Streetsboro, Ohio
                                                   1:02:33.0   10:05
  342   19  Hunter Miller, 19, Cortland, OH          1:02:34.7   10:06
  343   17  Steve Yeamy, 45                          1:02:36.7   10:06
  344   22  Caimano Gale, 29*, Boardman, Ohio        1:02:57.8   10:09
  345   16  Rachel Algoe, 34*, Mercer, PA            1:03:01.3   10:10
  346   18  Jenny Carsone, 38*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio  1:03:02.2   10:10
  347   19  Jeffrey Grace, 55, Canfield, Ohio        1:03:08.2   10:11
  348   16  Brian Frederick, 52, Youngstown, Ohio    1:03:09.1   10:11
  349   12  Kahlia Garrett, 22*, Youngstown, Ohio    1:03:26.3   10:14
  350   20  Joseph Krumpak, 56, Mcdonald, Ohio       1:03:27.7   10:14
  351   26  Matthew Krumpak, 26, Mcdonald, Ohio      1:03:27.9   10:14
  352   13  Annamaria Jadue, 20*, Youngstown, Ohio   1:03:32.1   10:15
  353   11  Susan Maruca, 47*, Poland, Ohio          1:03:32.6   10:15
  354   14  Stacey Durkin, 41*, Youngstown, Ohio     1:03:32.9   10:15
  355   19  Heather Heutsche, 39*, Sharpsville, Pennsylv
                                                   1:03:35.6   10:15
  356   20  Ashlee Hull, 35*, Youngstown, Ohio       1:03:43.8   10:17
  357   29  Dustin Socie, 30, Youngstown, Ohio       1:03:46.2   10:17
  358   23  Cali Hardy, 26*, Ravenna, Ohio           1:03:51.7   10:18
  359   27  Shawn O'Neil, 27, Boardman, OH           1:04:09.5   10:21
  360   12  Pamela Lescsak, 45*, Austintown, Ohio    1:04:10.6   10:21
  361   21  Patrick Abel, 42, warren, Ohio           1:04:10.7   10:21
  362   18  Jospeh Iwaskey, 46, Youngstown, OH       1:04:12.8   10:21
  363   15  Kim Lamm, 40*, Girard, Ohio              1:04:16.8   10:22
  364   14  Marissa Jocola, 20*, warren, Ohio        1:04:18.7   10:22
  365    8  Cathy Saluga, 56*, warren, Ohio          1:04:20.0   10:23
  366    7  Ann Jocola, 51*, warren, Ohio            1:04:22.3   10:23
  367    8  Debra Ditullio, 54*, Canfield, Ohio      1:04:25.6   10:23
  368   17  Gary Ditullio, 52, Canfield, Ohio        1:04:25.6   10:23
  369   15  Kelly Fox, 23*, Youngstown, Ohio         1:04:35.0   10:25
  370       Sheri McCormick, 62*, Poland, OH         1:04:37.2   10:25
  371   14  Mohammad Yusaf, 22, Youngstown, Ohio     1:04:38.7   10:26
  372   16  Wendy Jenkins-Deluca, 41*, warren, Ohio  1:04:41.6   10:26
  373   17  Sharri Brown, 42*, Canfield, OH          1:04:41.9   10:26
  374    7  Braeden Allen, 13, Columbiana, Ohio      1:04:45.3   10:27
  375   21  Jen Latell, 38*, Boardman, Ohio          1:04:47.0   10:27
  376   16  Amber Stalnaker, 24*, warren, Ohio       1:04:50.3   10:27
  377   24  Maggie Vinopal, 26*, Boardman, OH        1:05:01.6   10:29
  378   25  Morgan Piacquadio, 25*, Warren, OH       1:05:01.7   10:29
  379   26  Kate scott, 29*, warren, Ohio            1:05:02.9   10:29
  380   27  Heather Rapp, 29*, Poland, Ohio          1:05:08.1   10:30
  381   28  Erika Clemente, 25*, Hubbard, Ohio       1:05:29.6   10:34
  382   17  Molly Reed, 22*, Boardman, OH            1:05:31.9   10:34
  383   30  Corban Baker, 31, warren, Ohio           1:05:32.2   10:34
  384   13  Patti Sandlin, 46*, Ravenna, Ohio        1:05:32.3   10:34
  385   18  Melissa Krager, 42*, Akron, Ohio         1:05:32.5   10:34
  386   31  Don Taylor Jr, 39, Youngstown, Ohio      1:05:35.3   10:35
  387   21  Don Taylor Sr, 57, Youngstown, Ohio      1:05:35.5   10:35
  388   17  Stephanie Young, 33*, Youngstown, Ohio   1:05:37.6   10:35
  389    9  Andi Baroff, 53*, Youngstown, Ohio       1:05:38.7   10:35
  390   18  Arica Hardgrove, 30*, Poland, Ohio       1:05:38.8   10:35
  391   29  Ruth Parsons, 27*, Columbiana, Ohio      1:05:40.6   10:36
  392   19  Jackie Leviseur, 45, Youngstown, Ohio    1:05:41.8   10:36
  393   22  Gretchen Leah, 35*, Youngstown, Ohio     1:05:47.3   10:37
  394   22  Patrick Murphy, 43, Canfield, Ohio       1:05:50.1   10:37
  395   19  Sherrie Murphy, 41*, Canfield, Ohio      1:05:50.5   10:37
  396    9  Carolyn B, 56*, Hubbard, Ohio            1:05:59.0   10:39
  397   22  John Barry, 59, Hubbard, Ohio            1:05:59.1   10:39
  398   10  Bonny Gilmore, 53*, warren, Ohio         1:06:00.1   10:39
  399   23  Greg Saluga, 56, warren, Ohio            1:06:00.2   10:39
  400   30  Celeste Pagan, 25*, Poland, Ohio         1:06:01.9   10:39
  401   28  Nick Michalski, 29                       1:06:04.8   10:39
  402   20  Ron Vest, 48, Lisbon, Ohio               1:06:05.4   10:40
  403   31  Kristina Ciavarella, 27*, Canfield, Ohio 1:06:11.5   10:41
  404   11  Jan Slosser, 54*, Lowellville, Ohio      1:06:11.6   10:41
  405   18  Dennis Sarisky, 50, Poland, Ohio         1:06:13.8   10:41
  406    2  Bill Rosenberg, 75, Wallkill, New York   1:06:14.5   10:41
  407   21  James Stafford, 48, Hubbard, Ohio        1:06:20.8   10:42
  408   32  Jordana Lima, 26*, Hubbard, Ohio         1:06:23.9   10:43
  409   18  Jackie Podolsky, 23*, Canfield, Ohio     1:06:24.4   10:43
  410   29  Brandon Goist, 26, Struthers, Ohio       1:06:24.9   10:43
  411   23  Christina West, 36*, Ravenna, Ohio       1:06:25.0   10:43
  412   20  Christine Garcia, 41*, Poland, Ohio      1:06:28.4   10:43
  413   33  Jennifer Beach, 29*, Meadville, PA       1:06:33.4   10:44
  414   34  Olivia Paone, 25*, Canal Fulton, Ohio    1:06:33.5   10:44
  415   19  Paul Yerian, 52, Struthers, Ohio         1:06:46.4   10:46
  416   14  Natalie Cupler, 49*, Canfield, OH        1:06:46.6   10:46
  417   20  Nick Morgione, 51, Poland, Ohio          1:06:51.3   10:47
  418    9  Jeff McCallister, 62, Youngstown, Ohio   1:06:58.0   10:48
  419   24  Linda Ziak, 38*, Boardman, Ohio          1:07:02.1   10:49
  420   15  Julie Malkovits, 49*, Youngstown, OH     1:07:13.0   10:50
  421       01a797e                                  1:07:25.9   10:53
  422   22  Dave Metzler, 48, Cuyahoga Falls, OH     1:07:30.7   10:53
  423   10  Paul Sunderlin, 63, Youngstown, Ohio     1:07:30.9   10:53
  424   25  April Everest, 39*, Girard, Ohio         1:07:32.1   10:54
  425   23  Jason Kotarski, 42, Canfield, Ohio       1:07:35.5   10:54
  426    2  Deb Zorn, 60*, Youngstown, OH            1:07:49.5   10:56
  427   16  Paula Fekety, 46*, Austintown, Ohio      1:07:55.7   10:57
  428   24  Sal Sanders, 55, North Jackson, Ohio     1:08:05.1   10:59
  429   17  Christine Hunkus, 45*, Kinsman, OH       1:08:07.3   10:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  430       #933                                     1:08:10.9   11:00
  431   30  Zack Custer, 25, Poland, OH              1:08:17.8   11:01
  432   35  Elise Keller, 25*, Boardman, Ohio        1:08:19.4   11:01
  433   21  Rebecca Zak, 43*, warren, Ohio           1:08:23.8   11:02
  434   12  Kelli McDevitt, 53*, Youngstown, OH      1:08:27.4   11:02
  435   24  Dan Rush, 42, Cortland, Ohio             1:08:29.9   11:03
  436   19  Michelle Zdelar, 24*, Struthers, Ohio    1:08:31.2   11:03
  437   36  Jennifer Zdelar, 26*, Youngstown, Ohio   1:08:31.3   11:03
  438   25  Bruce Willner, 57, Youngstown, Ohio      1:08:43.6   11:05
  439   25  Chris Waltz, 42, Newton Falls, Ohio      1:08:49.0   11:06
  440   37  Bree Filip, 25*, Struthers, Ohio         1:08:49.7   11:06
  441   32  Trent Kifer, 39, Vienna, Ohio            1:08:51.1   11:06
  442   13  Jeanette Garvey, 54*, Youngstown, Ohio   1:08:56.6   11:07
  443   26  Amber Moor, 38*, warren, Ohio            1:09:01.4   11:08
        32  Matthew Byers, 35, Newton Falls, OH      1:09:04.2   11:09 
        26  Kerry Tedesco, 35*, New Middleton, OH    1:09:09.6   11:09
  444   23  Bradley Silvers, 46, Youngstown, Ohio    1:09:15.5   11:10
  445   38  Rachel Kay, 28*, Hubbard, Ohio           1:09:20.1   11:11
  446   31  Justin Kuczynski, 33, New Castle, PA     1:09:20.4   11:11
  447   14  Marianne Bruss, 53*, Canfield, OH        1:09:21.3   11:11
  448   15  Krista Sammarone, 50*, Canfield, Ohio    1:09:23.3   11:12
  449   21  Thomas Zarbaugh, 50, Canfield, Ohio      1:09:24.2   11:12
  450    1  Tom Frederick, 82, austintown, OH        1:09:29.0   11:12
  451   31  Aaron Shaw, 28, warren, Ohio             1:09:33.7   11:13
  452    3  David Hill, 70, Girard, Ohio             1:09:35.4   11:13
  453   27  Lisa Milosevic, 37*, Youngstown, Ohio    1:09:40.4   11:14
  454   39  Courtney Reefer, 26*, Sharpsville, Pennsylv
                                                   1:09:44.2   11:15
  455   28  Nadia Young, 36*, warren, Ohio           1:09:53.2   11:16
  456    3  Phil Davis, 76, Boardman, OH             1:10:06.1   11:18
  457   22  Mark Wenick, 53, Youngstown, Ohio        1:10:13.5   11:20
  458   22  Monica Culp, 44*, vienna, OH             1:10:13.6   11:20
  459   19  Ashley Anderson, 31*, Warren, OH         1:10:15.4   11:20
  460   11  Mark Sorrentino, 63                      1:10:22.3   11:21
  461   20  Heather Dean, 34*, Mcdonald, Ohio        1:10:30.1   11:22
  462   10  Barbara Ford, 57*, GiBsonia,PA           1:10:32.4   11:23
  463   18  Ingrid Hamilton, 49*, warren, Ohio       1:10:35.1   11:23
  464    4  Phil Davis, 76, Boardman, OH             1:10:37.5   11:23
  465   11  Christine Myers, 56*, Hubbard, Ohio      1:10:39.9   11:24
  466    3  Anne Nock, 64*, Canfield, Ohio           1:10:42.2   11:24
  467       #1155                                    1:10:51.8   11:26
  468    5  Judy Demarco, 65*, , OH                  1:10:53.9   11:26
  469   40  Rachel Parent, 29*, Youngstown, Ohio     1:11:08.9   11:29
  470   33  Sultan Abdullah, 39, Youngstown, Ohio    1:11:11.4   11:29
  471   21  Cassandra Tournoux, 30*, Poland, Ohio    1:11:13.2   11:29
  472   23  Jeanette Dunlany, 44*, Niles, Ohio       1:11:33.3   11:32
  473   26  Joe Dunlany, 44, Niles, Ohio             1:11:33.5   11:32
  474   19  Aracelis Sarisky, 46*, Poland, Ohio      1:11:33.7   11:33
  475   24  Melissa Wix, 42*, Salem, Ohio            1:11:37.9   11:33
  476   26  Joe Novicky, 56, Youngstown, Ohio        1:11:41.6   11:34
  477   20  Dawn Tatgenhorst, 46*, East Liverpool, Ohio
                                                   1:11:42.4   11:34
  478   23  Bob Pyle, 54, East Liverpool, Ohio       1:11:42.4   11:34
  479   22  Regina Esarco, 31*, Youngstown, Ohio     1:11:51.6   11:35
  480   32  Jarek Esarco, 31, Youngstown, Ohio       1:11:51.7   11:35
  481   16  Cindy Scoville, 51*, warren, Ohio        1:11:56.6   11:36
  482   32  Anthony Devengencie, 25, warren, Ohio    1:11:57.9   11:36
  483   20  Emily Kachelries, 24*, Boardman, Ohio    1:11:58.1   11:36
  484   27  David Platt, 43, Burghill, Ohio          1:12:08.2   11:38
  485   21  Wendy Thomas, 45*, Youngstown, Ohio      1:12:12.6   11:39
  486   29  Shannon Pease, 36*, Cortland, Ohio       1:12:23.9   11:41
  487   33  Kelly Venitti, 27*, Holland, OH          1:12:31.1   11:42
  488   34  Robert Coad, 35, Boardman, OH            1:12:31.2   11:42
  489   30  Caitlyn Denney, 36*, Youngstown, OH      1:12:48.1   11:45
  490   35  Louis Denney, 36, Youngstown, OH         1:12:48.5   11:45
  491   12  Susan Rossi, 58*, warren, Ohio           1:12:49.4   11:45
  492   13  Mary Ann Smith, 55*, Austintown, Ohio    1:13:11.5   11:48
  493    4  John Larocca, 71, Poland, OH             1:13:22.6   11:50
  494   27  Kevin Rose, 58                           1:13:36.8   11:52
  495   22  Lisa Inhouse, 49*, Canfield, OH          1:13:54.9   11:55
  496   28  David Popovec, 56, Boardman, Ohio        1:14:00.6   11:56
  497   23  Laura Reino, 31*, New Castle, Pennsylva  1:14:11.9   11:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  498   36  Sudhakar Jalli, 39, Canton, Ohio         1:14:22.5   12:00
  499   24  Sarah Matola, 32*, Hubbard, OH           1:14:29.1   12:01
  500   21  Alexis Marucci, 20*, Salem, Ohio         1:14:33.1   12:01
  501   41  Mallory Roberts, 29*, Salem, Ohio        1:14:35.1   12:02
  502    6  Patricia Morrison, 65*, Canfield, OH     1:15:01.0   12:06
  503   42  Raechel Vega, 29*, Youngstown, Ohio      1:15:02.6   12:06
  504   25  Kim Major, 43*, Akron, Ohio              1:15:19.7   12:09
  505   15  Sam Rakocy, 23, North Canton, Ohio       1:15:39.1   12:12
  506   43  Brittany Gregg, 28*, Youngstown, Ohio    1:15:41.7   12:13
  507   17  Lisa Brezak, 50*, Hermitage, Pennsylvan  1:15:49.2   12:14
  508   24  Kyle Ward, 54, Hermitage, Pennsylvan     1:15:49.6   12:14
  509   25  Autumn Bonzo, 33*, New Castle, Pennsylva 1:15:58.2   12:15
  510   31  Courtney Dyer, 36*, warren, Ohio         1:16:16.9   12:18
  511   32  Teddy Zmuda, 36*, Austintown, Ohio       1:16:35.4   12:21
  512   26  Falyn Jackson, 34*, Poland, Ohio         1:16:38.9   12:22
  513   26  Crissy Everett, 40*, Vienna, Ohio        1:16:39.7   12:22
  514   29  Frank Sees, 57, Canfield, OH             1:16:41.1   12:22
  515   22  Mikayla Englert, 21*, Hanoverton, Ohio   1:17:01.6   12:25
  516   23  Kaeleigh Louk, 21*, Hanoverton, Ohio     1:17:01.7   12:25
  517   28  Tom Trautman, 42, Austintown, Ohio       1:17:08.0   12:26
  518   33  Kenneth Williams, 29, Akron, Ohio        1:17:10.6   12:27
  519   27  Family Video Amanda, 32*, Getzville, NY  1:17:13.1   12:27
  520   44  Nikki Cesare, 29*                        1:17:13.8   12:27
  521   28  Christina Gay, 30*, Boardman, Ohio       1:17:24.9   12:29
  522   14  Patti Frame, 56*, Atwater, Ohio          1:17:34.5   12:31
  523   24  Cara Cupler, 23*, Canfield, OH           1:17:52.3   12:34
  524   25  Dominique Deguilio, 24*, new middletown, OH
                                                   1:17:52.3   12:34
  525   29  Debbie Jeffner, 34*, n jAckson, OH       1:17:53.6   12:34
  526   26  Lacey Jeffries, 23*, n jAckson, OH       1:17:53.8   12:34
  527   27  Jamie Hopkinson, 23*, Canfield, Ohio     1:17:53.9   12:34
  528   25  David Eyster, 53, Youngstown, Ohio       1:18:05.5   12:36
  529   18  Sherrie Campana, 52*, Boardman, Ohio     1:18:06.1   12:36
  530    5  Emily Campana, 18*, Boardman, Ohio       1:18:07.1   12:36
  531   27  Debi Milani, 42*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio    1:18:22.9   12:39
  532   45  Stephanie Rense, 26*, East Butler, Pennsylv
                                                   1:18:42.6   12:42
  533    5  John Petersal, 78, Southington, OH       1:18:50.2   12:43
  534   15  Tamie Sahli, 57*, Youngstown, Ohio       1:19:24.3   12:48
  535   28  Kasey Clark, 42*, Austintown, Ohio       1:19:46.8   12:52
  536    4  Chris Grabert, 63*, Youngstown, Ohio     1:20:02.8   12:55
  537   23  Jennifer Krecek, 45*, Sharon, Pennsylvania
                                                   1:20:12.8   12:56
  538   33  Mandy Shina, 35*, Austintown, Ohio       1:20:29.8   12:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  539   30  Doneen Donofrio, 33*, austintown, OH     1:20:45.0   13:01
  540    7  Fran Rafaiani, 65*, Cortland, Ohio       1:21:09.8   13:05
  541   28  Katherine Moor, 22*, Youngstown, Ohio    1:21:11.4   13:06
  542   19  Laurie Norris, 53*, New Middletown, Ohio 1:21:14.1   13:06
  543   34  Michael Parish, 33, warren, Ohio         1:21:41.7   13:11
  544   31  Nicole Parish, 32*, warren, Ohio         1:21:41.8   13:11
  545   37  Michael Dyer, 38, warren, Ohio           1:21:44.7   13:11
  546   46  Ashley Fox, 25*, Niles, Ohio             1:21:47.9   13:12
  547   12  Mark Kobelt, 63, Canton, Ohio            1:22:16.4   13:16
  548   47  Ashley Rossi, 27*, Petersburg, Ohio      1:22:35.8   13:19
  549   20  Cindy Rossi, 54*, Petersburg, Ohio       1:22:36.1   13:19
  550   16  Marilyn Tiu, 58*, East Liverpool, Ohio   1:22:44.5   13:21
  551   21  Diana Kelly, 53*, Youngstown, OH         1:22:53.8   13:22
  552   32  Kristin Larson, 31*, Leavittsburg, OH    1:22:58.9   13:23
  553   29  Nicole Nadasky, 42*, Canfield, Ohio      1:23:03.0   13:24
  554   30  Jennifer Guinn, 44*, Cortland, Ohio      1:23:21.6   13:27
  555   24  Darren Guinn, 46, Cortland, Ohio         1:23:22.0   13:27
  556   33  Tina Siege, 31*, Farrell, Pennsylvania   1:23:24.3   13:27
  557   22  Lynn Hughes, 54*, Newton Falls, Ohio     1:23:29.1   13:28
  558   30  Steve Bobalik, 58, austintown, OH        1:24:05.2   13:34
  559    5  Vicki Calvin, 63*, North Lima, Ohio      1:24:19.2   13:36
  560   34  Kara Griffith, 39*, Boardman, Ohio       1:24:20.0   13:36
  561    8  Kathie Dvorak Miranda, 65*, warren, Ohio 1:24:25.0   13:37
  562    9  Mariellen Rich, 65*, Boardman, Ohio      1:24:26.7   13:37
  563   13  don breetz, 61, Youngstown, Ohio         1:24:32.7   13:38
  564   35  Amy Lewis, 37*, austintown, OH           1:24:45.2   13:40
  565   26  William Cook, 50, New Castle, PA         1:24:48.6   13:41
  566   17  Marjorie Shaw, 56*, Pickerington, OH     1:24:58.2   13:42
  567       Samantha Giardina*, , OH                 1:24:58.3   13:42
  568   34  Julie Voithofer, 30*, Niles, OH          1:25:05.8   13:44
  569   34  Cory Jones, 27, Girard, Ohio             1:25:24.0   13:46
  570   24  Dana Fitzgerald, 45*, Fowler, Ohio       1:25:39.0   13:49
  571    7  Teddy Barritt, 66, Niles, OH             1:25:48.2   13:50
  572   23  Jeannie Thomas, 50*, Vienna, Ohio        1:26:17.5   13:55
  573    6  Rachael Thomas, 15*, Vienna, Ohio        1:26:23.5   13:56



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  574   48  Maria Leedy, 25*, Niles, Ohio            1:27:08.5   14:03
  575   18  Tammy Paone, 58*, Canton, Ohio           1:27:27.6   14:06
  576   36  Snjezana Balaz, 37*, Youngstown, Ohio    1:27:27.6   14:06
  577   35  Alicia Prieto-Langanca, 32, , OH         1:27:28.1   14:06
  578    8  Samuel Pacara, 8, Girard, OH             1:28:09.4   14:13
  579   29  Sam Pacora, 40, Girard, OH               1:28:09.7   14:13
  580   35  Megan Kay, 26, Girard, Ohio              1:28:40.2   14:18
  581   24  Liz Mackey, 50*, Youngstown, Ohio        1:28:49.9   14:20
  582   19  Debbi Grinstein, 56*, Youngstown, Ohio   1:28:58.8   14:21
  583   36  Jeremiah Wagner, 30, Girard, Ohio        1:29:13.6   14:23
  584   29  Marisa Deluca, 22*, Poland, Ohio         1:29:23.5   14:25
  585    6  Emily Vo, 14*, Youngstown, Ohio          1:29:37.4   14:27
  586   20  Johnny Rowland, 15, Youngstown, Ohio     1:29:38.3   14:27
  587   20  Marcia Matanin, 55*, Hubbard, Ohio       1:29:39.5   14:28
  588    7  Catherine Sicafuse, 16*, Youngstown, Ohio
                                                   1:29:41.5   14:28
  589   30  Kelly Matanin, 20*, Hubbard, Ohio        1:29:47.9   14:29
  590   25  Linda Ankerman, 52*, Poland, Ohio        1:30:39.2   14:37
  591   37  Stephanie Kish, 37*, Youngstown, Ohio    1:30:48.8   14:39
  592   31  Janice Shina, 41*, Canfield, OH          1:30:49.6   14:39
  593   35  Lisa Price, 34*, Youngstown, Ohio        1:31:01.1   14:41
  594   27  Amado Sandoval, 50, Alliance, Ohio       1:31:29.3   14:45
  595   49  Amanda Trotter, 29*, Enon Valley, Pennsylv
                                                   1:31:29.6   14:45
  596   21  Charlotte Serjak, 55*, New Castle, Pennsylva
                                                   1:31:34.6   14:46
  597   36  Amy Smith, 33*, West Middlesex, Penns    1:31:35.1   14:46
  598   31  Michael Garvey, 55, Youngstown, Ohio     1:31:51.5   14:49
  599   37  Stevie Green, 31*, Columbiana, Ohio      1:31:59.5   14:50
  600    6  Anne Goist, 61*, Columbiana, Ohio        1:31:59.8   14:50
  601   31  Hayley Goist, 24*, Columbiana, Ohio      1:32:00.0   14:50
  602   14  Ed Latronica, 62, Brookfield, OH         1:32:09.6   14:52
  603   26  Lisa Caldwell, 53*, Poland, Ohio         1:32:11.7   14:52
  604   50  Leila Nasser, 29*, Youngstown, Ohio      1:32:22.5   14:54
  605   38  Shaden Amireh, 30*, Youngstown, Ohio     1:32:22.6   14:54
  606   38  Kelly Pellice-Hallewell, 38*, New Middletown, Ohio
                                                   1:32:36.6   14:56
  607   38  Jason Hallewell, 39, New Middletown, Ohio
                                                   1:32:36.7   14:56



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  608   51  Brittany Sandy, 26*, Youngstown, OH      1:33:25.3   15:04
  609   25  Nancy Knight, 48*, Austintown, Ohio      1:33:34.6   15:06
  610   26  Patti Kober, 46*, Salem, Ohio            1:33:38.0   15:06
  611   22  Connie Heaney, 57*, West Middlesex, Penns
                                                   1:33:43.7   15:07
  612    7  Karen Finlen, 60*, Canfield, Ohio        1:33:44.1   15:07
  613       #1149                                    1:34:01.0   15:10
  614   32  Doug Gaier, 55, Mcdonald, Ohio           1:34:09.2   15:11
  615   39  Nicole Bacak, 33*, Niles, Ohio           1:34:13.4   15:12
  616   23  Donna Gaier, 55*, Mcdonald, Ohio         1:34:13.5   15:12
  617   27  Kim Graham, 49*, Struthers, Ohio         1:34:26.9   15:14
  618   25  Tom Graham, 47, Struthers, Ohio          1:34:27.6   15:14
  619   27  Jacquelyn Gresko, 51*, Boardman, Ohio    1:34:36.5   15:16
  620   52  Claudina Gresko, 26*, Boardman, Ohio     1:34:37.0   15:16
  621   15  Lewis English, 64, Clinton, Ohio         1:34:45.5   15:17
  622   32  Patti Helms, 41*, Canton, Ohio           1:34:53.9   15:18
  623   24  Judy Sees, 56*, Canfield, OH             1:35:28.9   15:24
  624   40  Kristin Mosley, 31*, warren, Ohio        1:35:42.9   15:26
  625   53  Kayla Emanuelson, 25*, Youngstown, OH    1:35:52.8   15:28
  626   30  Alexander Pineba, 43, Newton Falls, Ohio 1:35:56.2   15:28
  627   54  Alyssa Koval, 28*, North Jackson, Ohio   1:36:01.9   15:29
  628   55  Ashley Koval, 28*, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva 1:36:02.0   15:29
  629   56  Meaghan Manning, 28*, Canfield, Ohio     1:36:02.3   15:29
  630   28  Lisa Bundy, 49*, Niles, Ohio             1:36:04.0   15:30
  631   29  Rebecca Gardella, 45*, Salem, Ohio       1:36:29.4   15:34
  632   33  Melissa Wix, 42*, Salem, Ohio            1:36:38.5   15:35
  633   25  Vicki Ambrosy, 57*, Cortland, Ohio       1:36:44.8   15:36
  634   30  Jackie Bentz, 45*, Cortland, Ohio        1:36:45.2   15:36
  635   41  Courtney Boyle, 33*, Youngstown, OH      1:36:51.5   15:37
  636   31  Stephanie Roberts, 48*, Salem, Ohio      1:36:53.1   15:38
  637   39  Angela Pineba, 36*, Newton Falls, Ohio   1:37:03.9   15:39
  638   32  Kailee Engel, 22*, Columbiana, Ohio      1:37:10.0   15:40
  639   33  Johnny Brown, 59, Cortland, Ohio         1:37:11.2   15:41
  640   26  Norma Morales, 59*, Salem, OH            1:37:29.5   15:43
  641   26  Larry Webster, 48, Hubbard, OH           1:37:30.0   15:44
  642   16  Angelo Morales, 60, Salem, OH            1:37:38.9   15:45
  643   57  Shelyse Morgan, 28*, Youngstown, Ohio    1:38:03.1   15:49
  644   28  Kenneth Jones, 50, Austintown, Ohio      1:38:16.4   15:51
  645   58  Julia Schaefer, 28*, New Springfield, Ohio
                                                   1:38:16.6   15:51
  646   32  Amy Cunningham, 46*, Mcdonald, Ohio      1:38:31.4   15:53
  647    8  Lauren Cunningham, 16*, Mcdonald, Ohio   1:38:31.7   15:53
  648   28  Linda Protopapa, 51*, Struthers, OH      1:39:03.8   15:59
  649    9  Aly Protopapa, 17*, Struthers, OH        1:39:04.2   15:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  650   29  Amy Montgomery, 51*                      1:39:12.3   16:00
  651    8  Sharon Moschella, 62*                    1:39:12.4   16:00
  652   30  Teresa Krumpak, 53*, warren, Ohio        1:39:14.3   16:00
  653   31  Tina Monroe, 54*, warren, Ohio           1:39:14.5   16:00
  654   33  Madgel Rickert, 46*, Canfield, Ohio      1:39:15.5   16:01
  655   10  Elizabeth Scott, 65*, Canfield, Ohio     1:39:17.3   16:01
  656   59  Chelsea Baker, 25*, warren, Ohio         1:39:39.7   16:04
  657   27  Jeanean Whittaker, 55*, Chester, West Virgini
                                                   1:39:50.3   16:06
  658   34  Charlene Russell, 47*, East Liverpool, Ohio
                                                   1:39:50.3   16:06
  659   33  Mariah Milender, 22*, warren, Ohio       1:39:59.8   16:08
  660       #1176                                    1:39:59.8   16:08
  661   21  Santino Palma, 16, Youngstown, Ohio      1:40:37.5   16:14
  662   60  Mikayla Mistovich, 28*, Struthers, Ohio  1:40:40.1   16:14
  663   22  Rohun Vangal, 17, Youngstown, Ohio       1:40:41.3   16:14
  664    9  Bobby Smallwood, 14, Youngstown, Ohio    1:40:42.0   16:15
  665   23  Ethan Vo, 16, Youngstown, Ohio           1:40:42.9   16:15
  666   10  Rithika Vangal, 15*, Youngstown, Ohio    1:40:43.6   16:15
  667   11  Aleya Mims, 16*, Youngstown, Ohio        1:40:43.6   16:15
  668   16  Sydney Demarco, 24, , OH                 1:41:24.2   16:21
  669   32  Tina Banks, 54*, Youngstown, Ohio        1:41:26.7   16:22
  670   28  Mary Ann Mistovich, 59*, Struthers, Ohio 1:42:11.1   16:29
  671   61  Tiffany Williams, 28*, Akron, Ohio       1:42:11.6   16:29
  672   62  Kymberly Hoffman, 25*, Boardman, OH      1:42:22.4   16:31
  673   36  Robert Switka, 26, Boardman, OH          1:42:25.1   16:31
  674   33  Tina Ferry, 50*, Cranberry Townshi, PE   1:42:35.9   16:33
  675   34  Stacey Reinhart, 44*, Canfield, Ohio     1:42:42.1   16:34
  676   34  Irene Edwards, 52*, Youngstown, OH       1:42:42.3   16:34
  677   35  Ronelle Halfacre, 45*, Youngstown, Ohio  1:42:42.6   16:34
  678   29  Patricia Berlin, 59*, Girard, Ohio       1:42:53.3   16:36
  679   34  Nicholas Conti, 55, Struthers, OH        1:42:55.3   16:36
  680   63  Darla Conti, 26*, East Palestine, OH     1:42:55.8   16:36
  681   39  Jon McElroy, 35, East Palestine, OH      1:42:55.9   16:36
  682   64  Gabrielle Bendaali, 25*, Niles, Ohio     1:42:57.0   16:36
  683   34  Jessica Welsh, 20*, Youngstown, Ohio     1:43:01.2   16:37
  684    1  Diana Pulliam, 72*, Youngstown, Ohio     1:43:01.8   16:37
  685   11  Beverly Ellis, 66*, Campbell, Ohio       1:43:32.4   16:42
  686   29  Richard Asente, 53, Girard, OH           1:43:32.4   16:42
  687   42  Jessica Cornelius, 32*, Niles, Ohio                        0
  688       John Pogue                                                 0
  689       Karen Murphy*                                              0
  690   35  Cheryl Asente, 53*, Girard, OH                             0
  691   24  Dylan Negro, 19, warren, Ohio                              0
  692   35  Emily Wyant, 21*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio    1:44:02.5   16:47
  693   35  Lenore Sheridan, 43*, Girard, Ohio       1:44:06.9   16:48
  694   36  Patricia Wyant, 51*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 1:44:07.2   16:48
  695   36  Valerie Maffitt, 45*, warren, Ohio       1:44:31.4   16:52
* indicates females
26 finishers among Males (no age given)
9 finishers among Men Under 15
24 finishers among Men 15 - 19
16 finishers among Men 20 - 24
36 finishers among Men 25 - 29
36 finishers among Men 30 - 34
39 finishers among Men 35 - 39
30 finishers among Men 40 - 44
26 finishers among Men 45 - 49
29 finishers among Men 50 - 54
34 finishers among Men 55 - 59
16 finishers among Men 60 - 64
7 finishers among Men 65 - 69
4 finishers among Men 70 - 74
5 finishers among Men 75 - 79
1 finishers among Men 80 & Up
6 finishers among Women Under 15
11 finishers among Women 15 - 19
35 finishers among Women 20 - 24
64 finishers among Women 25 - 29
42 finishers among Women 30 - 34
39 finishers among Women 35 - 39
35 finishers among Women 40 - 44
36 finishers among Women 45 - 49
36 finishers among Women 50 - 54
29 finishers among Women 55 - 59
8 finishers among Women 60 - 64
11 finishers among Women 65 - 69
1 finishers among Women 70 - 74
4 finishers among Females (no age given)
338 male finishers
357 female finishers
695 total finishers
 
 
Age Groups
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                    TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 15
   13    1  Mitchel Dunham, 14, Boardman, Ohio           38:43.6    6:15
   30    2  Matthew Smutny, 14, Canfield, Ohio           43:07.7    6:57
   31    3  Zack Dean, 14, Mcdonald, Ohio                43:21.0    7:00
   54    4  Zachary Russo, 14, Canfield, OH              45:39.3    7:22
  167    5  Adam Schrock, 12, Canfield, OH               57:04.3    9:12
  184    6  Sam James, 13, Hubbard, Ohio                 58:34.6    9:27
  232    7  Braeden Allen, 13, Columbiana, Ohio      1:04:45.3   10:27
  302    8  Samuel Pacara, 8, Girard, OH             1:28:09.4   14:13
  323    9  Bobby Smallwood, 14, Youngstown, Ohio    1:40:42.0   16:15
 
Men 15 - 19
    6    1  Kenny Wallace, 17, Vienna, Ohio              34:34.9    5:35
    7    2  Vincent Mauri, 15, Howland, OH               35:26.9    5:43
   14    3  Ethan Dobler, 15, Cortland, Ohio             38:45.5    6:15
   23    4  Nicholas Millison, 15, Salem, Ohio           41:43.2    6:44
   43    5  Johnathan Feigert, 17, Hubbard, Ohio         44:34.0    7:11
   50    6  Elliot Gibbons, 15, Mcdonald, Ohio           45:14.9    7:18
   52    7  Danny Linebough, 17, Mineral Ridge, OH       45:29.8    7:20
   55    8  Kirsten Plucher, 16, Salem, Ohio             46:08.9    7:27
   58    9  Seth James, 19, Mineral Ridge, OH            46:19.1    7:28
   65   10  Chris Miglesz, 17, Brookfield, OH            47:02.0    7:35
   68   11  Brock Szymanski, 16, Youngstown, Ohio        47:26.5    7:39
  108   12  Stephen Babik, 15, Youngstown, OH            51:43.3    8:21
  137   13  Samuel Sprague, 18, Bristolville, Ohio       54:23.5    8:46
  175   14  Christian Miller, 15, Cortland, OH           57:56.9    9:21
  202   15  Dylan Anders, 19, Cortland, Ohio         1:00:10.6    9:42
  210   16  Justin Asente, 19, Girard, OH            1:01:27.0    9:55
  211   17  Caleb Crawford, 15, North Jackson, Ohio  1:01:42.3    9:57
  213   18  Samuel Snyder, 19, Poland, Ohio          1:01:57.9   10:00
  219   19  Hunter Miller, 19, Cortland, OH          1:02:34.7   10:06
  306   20  Johnny Rowland, 15, Youngstown, Ohio     1:29:38.3   14:27
  321   21  Santino Palma, 16, Youngstown, Ohio      1:40:37.5   16:14
  322   22  Rohun Vangal, 17, Youngstown, Ohio       1:40:41.3   16:14
  324   23  Ethan Vo, 16, Youngstown, Ohio           1:40:42.9   16:15
  331   24  Dylan Negro, 19, warren, Ohio                              0
 
Men 20 - 24
   12    1  Peter Stafford, 21, Boardman, OH             38:39.1    6:14
   22    2  Fletcher Dunham, 22, Boardman, Ohio          41:24.8    6:41
   41    3  Chaz Regano, 23, Youngstown, Ohio            44:31.9    7:11
   51    4  Chris Palmer, 22, Boardman, OH               45:27.9    7:20
   69    5  Frank Lattanzio, 24, Youngstown, Ohio        47:27.8    7:39
   78    6  Chavez Lopez, 23, Leetonia, Ohio             48:30.2    7:49
   89    7  Chris Wilkins, 22, Boardman, Ohio            49:28.7    7:59
  102    8  Michael Wittmann, 22, Canfield, Ohio         51:09.4    8:15
  112    9  Alex Ankerman, 20, Poland, OH                51:52.8    8:22
  124   10  Giorgio Vescera, 23, warren, Ohio            52:56.8    8:32
  135   11  Derek Drinnon, 23, New Waterford, Ohio       54:02.9    8:43
  151   12  Quinn Jones, 24, Canfield, Ohio              55:23.4    8:56
  192   13  Brian Powell, 24, Diamond, Ohio              59:07.4    9:32
  230   14  Mohammad Yusaf, 22, Youngstown, Ohio     1:04:38.7   10:26
  285   15  Sam Rakocy, 23, North Canton, Ohio       1:15:39.1   12:12
  325   16  Sydney Demarco, 24, , OH                 1:41:24.2   16:21
 
Men 25 - 29
   21    1  Michael Kenney, 28, Canfield, OH             41:23.0    6:40
   29    2  Matt Lynch, 25                               42:50.3    6:55
   34    3  Kevin Sikora, 28, Boardman, Ohio             43:36.9    7:02
   37    4  Tyler Vitullo, 25, Austintown, Ohio          43:56.9    7:05
   53    5  Justin Myers, 25, Hubbard, Ohio              45:34.5    7:21
   57    6  Tyler Hardgrove, 29, Poland, Ohio            46:17.5    7:28
   63    7  Anthony Moreton, 29, Poland, OH              46:49.7    7:33
   71    8  Robert Cipra, 29, Mantua, Ohio               47:37.2    7:41
   75    9  Joel Hopper, 29, New Middletown, Ohio        47:55.9    7:44
   97   10  Josh Illencik, 29, Hubbard, Ohio             50:31.1    8:09
  109   11  Steven Ely, 25, , OH                         51:43.9    8:21
  119   12  Evan Bell, 25, Boardman, Ohio                52:22.6    8:27
  126   13  Nick Liste, 25, Niles, Ohio                  53:06.0    8:34
  136   14  David Wilschek, 28, Girard, Ohio             54:22.3    8:46
  145   15  Krista Kappas, 27, LoUisville, OH            55:03.8    8:53
  158   16  Michael Padovano, 28, Bethel Park, Pennsylv
                                                       55:59.8    9:02
  159   17  Matt Morales, 27, Struthers, Ohio            56:01.4    9:02
  164   18  Eric Dombrowski, 27, austintown, OH          56:40.4    9:08
  169   19  David Ayala, 29, Youngstown, OH              57:20.8    9:15
  185   20  Chris McGuire, 25, warren, Ohio              58:38.9    9:28
  188   21  Cory Knowlton, 28, warren, Ohio              58:47.7    9:29
  199   22  Todd Wilson, 29, Volant, Pennsylvania        59:55.2    9:40
  203   23  Jeremy Savaet, 27, New Middletown, Ohio  1:00:16.5    9:43
  204   24  Clyde Beaver Iv, 28, Canfield, Ohio      1:00:16.6    9:43
  217   25  Les Tabor, 26, Austintown, Ohio          1:02:24.0   10:04
  224   26  Matthew Krumpak, 26, Mcdonald, Ohio      1:03:27.9   10:14
  226   27  Shawn O'Neil, 27, Boardman, OH           1:04:09.5   10:21
  240   28  Nick Michalski, 29                       1:06:04.8   10:39
  245   29  Brandon Goist, 26, Struthers, Ohio       1:06:24.9   10:43
  255   30  Zack Custer, 25, Poland, OH              1:08:17.8   11:01
  264   31  Aaron Shaw, 28, warren, Ohio             1:09:33.7   11:13
  276   32  Anthony Devengencie, 25, warren, Ohio    1:11:57.9   11:36
  289   33  Kenneth Williams, 29, Akron, Ohio        1:17:10.6   12:27
  299   34  Cory Jones, 27, Girard, Ohio             1:25:24.0   13:46
  304   35  Megan Kay, 26, Girard, Ohio              1:28:40.2   14:18
  326   36  Robert Switka, 26, Boardman, OH          1:42:25.1   16:31
 
Men 30 - 34
   10    1  Brian Wilson, 34, Columbiana, Ohio           38:15.6    6:10
   19    2  Nick Perrico, 31, Brecksville, Ohio          40:30.6    6:32
   26    3  Andrew Kluge, 30, warren, Ohio               42:00.6    6:47
         4   Isidro Sotelo, 32, Warren, OH               43:15.0    6:59
   28    4  Joseph Lawhorn, 34, Chillicothe, Ohio        42:33.8    6:52
   35    5  Greg Speece, 32, Canfield, Ohio              43:40.9    7:03
   42    6  Joe Simko, 33, Poland, Ohio                  44:33.3    7:11
   49    7  Mathew Marshall, 32, Columbus, Ohio          45:05.1    7:16
   61    8  Justin Breck, 30, warren, Ohio               46:38.0    7:31
   64    9  Scott Sierzega, 32, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva    46:58.3    7:35
   70   10  Chad Bayowski, 34, Poland, OH                47:31.8    7:40
   80   11  Dan Phelan, 31, Youngstown, Ohio             48:52.1    7:53
   81   12  Paul Gerhardstein, 33, Canfield, Ohio        48:53.3    7:53
   88   13  Joe Parent, 32, Youngstown, Ohio             49:27.6    7:59
   90   14  Christopher Swyers, 32, Boardman, Ohio       49:29.9    7:59
  104   15  Josh Boyle, 33, Youngstown, OH               51:16.3    8:16
  105   16  Joe Safarek, 34, Struthers, Ohio             51:21.5    8:17
  107   17  Matt Kepler, 32, Struthers, Ohio             51:42.6    8:20
  122   18  Stephen Teneyck, 33, Youngstown, Ohio        52:44.9    8:30
  125   19  Tyrone Wright, 31                            52:59.2    8:33
  138   20  Edward Cornman, 30, Youngstown, Ohio         54:23.8    8:46
  143   21  David Rapone, 32, Boardman, Ohio             54:51.9    8:51
  144   22  Paul Quillin, 32, Canfield, Ohio             55:02.9    8:53
  157   23  Jean Overton, 32, New Castle, PA             55:45.3    9:00
  160   24  Tim Reigrut, 32, Boardman, Ohio              56:10.8    9:04
  171   25  Brian Schultis, 30, Mantua, Ohio             57:34.7    9:17
  194   26  Michael Bender, 31, Fowler, OH               59:15.4    9:33
  195   27  Matthew Storkel, 31, Poland, OH              59:27.4    9:35
  201   28  David Redig, 33, Youngstown, OH              59:57.2    9:40
  225   29  Dustin Socie, 30, Youngstown, Ohio       1:03:46.2   10:17
  233   30  Corban Baker, 31, warren, Ohio           1:05:32.2   10:34
  261   31  Justin Kuczynski, 33, New Castle, PA     1:09:20.4   11:11
  275   32  Jarek Esarco, 31, Youngstown, Ohio       1:11:51.7   11:35
  292   34  Michael Parish, 33, warren, Ohio         1:21:41.7   13:11
  301   35  Alicia Prieto-Langanca, 32, , OH         1:27:28.1   14:06
  305   36  Jeremiah Wagner, 30, Girard, Ohio        1:29:13.6   14:23
 
Men 35 - 39
    8    1  Douglas Petrik, 35, Enon Valley, Pennsylv    35:38.9    5:45
   18    2  Scott Bartholomew, 39                        39:33.6    6:23
   38    3  Marc Smith, 36, warren, Ohio                 43:58.8    7:06
   59    4  Jeff Walsh, 36, Niles, Ohio                  46:26.7    7:29
   62    5  Brian Checks, 38, Youngstown, Ohio           46:39.1    7:31
   84    6  Vince Carnevale, 38, Canfield, Ohio          49:13.2    7:56
   87    7  Craig Mulichak, 39, Boardman, OH             49:26.8    7:59
   91    8  Casey Annico, 35                             49:30.2    7:59
   95    9  Casey Annico, 35                             50:05.0    8:05
   96   10  Rich Hudak, 35, Southington, Ohio            50:05.3    8:05
  114   11  Phillip Siliverman, 37, Youngstown, OH       52:01.1    8:23
  118   12  Andy Vlajkovich, 36, Canfield, OH            52:19.9    8:26
  129   13  Randy Fee, 39, warren, Ohio                  53:34.8    8:39
  131   14  Philip Lammers, 38, Cortland, OH             53:41.2    8:40
  147   15  Tom Houser, 37, Poland, Ohio                 55:07.6    8:53
  148   16  Bala Cherukuri, 36, Canton, Ohio             55:12.2    8:54
  149   17  Eric Milnar, 36, Chesterland, Ohio           55:15.5    8:55
  155   18  John Vargo, 35, Aurora, Ohio                 55:36.8    8:58
  161   19  James Carchedi, 38, Poland, Ohio             56:15.6    9:04
  165   20  Joseph Lynn, 37, Hubbard, Ohio               56:46.8    9:09
  177   21  Ryan Pastore, 38, New Castle, PA             58:05.1    9:22
  178   22  Greg Barber, 35, Ravenna, Ohio               58:09.7    9:23
  180   23  Elijah Stambaugh, 38, North Jackson, Ohio    58:13.5    9:23
  183   24  Rob Mcgovern, 39, Aurora, Ohio               58:22.5    9:25
  187   25  Dave Schialdone, 38, Boardman, Ohio          58:43.3    9:28
  189   26  Zachary Veres, 39, warren, Ohio              58:56.3    9:30
  197   27  Ralph Mcfarland, 35, Brookfield, Ohio        59:36.8    9:37
  207   28  Family Video Joe, 38, Getzville, NY      1:01:04.1    9:51
  209   29  Nikunj Patel, 35, Canfield, OH           1:01:21.5    9:54
  216   30  Matthew Monus, 35, Poland, Ohio          1:02:20.0   10:03
  234   31  Don Taylor Jr, 39, Youngstown, Ohio      1:05:35.3   10:35
  259   32  Trent Kifer, 39, Vienna, Ohio            1:08:51.1   11:06
        32  Matthew Byers, 35, Newton Falls, OH      1:09:04.2   11:09 
  271   33  Sultan Abdullah, 39, Youngstown, Ohio    1:11:11.4   11:29
  279   34  Robert Coad, 35, Boardman, OH            1:12:31.2   11:42
  280   35  Louis Denney, 36, Youngstown, OH         1:12:48.5   11:45
  284   36  Sudhakar Jalli, 39, Canton, Ohio         1:14:22.5   12:00
  293   37  Michael Dyer, 38, warren, Ohio           1:21:44.7   13:11
  310   38  Jason Hallewell, 39, New Middletown, Ohio
                                                   1:32:36.7   14:56
  328   39  Jon McElroy, 35, East Palestine, OH      1:42:55.9   16:36
 
Men 40 - 44
   15    1  Kevin Guthrie, 41, Boardman, OH              39:08.9    6:19
   20    2  Kevin Oconnell, 41, Mcdonald, Ohio           41:07.2    6:38
   25    3  Joshua Moran, 40                             41:49.8    6:45
   36    4  Domenico Craiolo, 44, Ebsrbach, Germany      43:43.0    7:03
   46    5  Julio Zorrosa, 41, Cortland, Ohio            44:56.6    7:15
   60    6  D  Samuel Pickel, 41, Poland, Ohio           46:34.2    7:31
   72    7  Anthony Direnzo, 44, Youngstown, Ohio        47:42.6    7:42
   73    8  Wkbn Robert, 40, Poland, Ohio                47:44.3    7:42
   74    9  Albert Protopapa, 44, Youngstown, Ohio       47:51.7    7:43
   77   10  Daniel Kemats, 41, Columbiana, Ohio          48:22.5    7:48
   79   11  Gary Coleman, 43, Canfield, Ohio             48:36.7    7:50
  103   12  John Larocca, 40, Canfield, OH               51:13.4    8:16
  106   13  Pedro Cortes, 41, TaLlmade, OH               51:32.6    8:19
  110   14  Jason Richards, 41, New Middletown, Ohio     51:50.1    8:22
  139   15  Jason Kouvaras, 43                           54:24.9    8:47
  152   16  Ryan Allen, 41, Columbiana, Ohio             55:30.0    8:57
  168   17  Jon Bodine, 40, Hubbard, Ohio                57:05.2    9:12
  173   18  George Pappas, 40, Lakewood, Ohio            57:51.0    9:20
  200   19  Kyle Gainor, 43, Salem, Ohio                 59:55.4    9:40
  214   20  Rob Odonnell, 41, New Middletown, Ohio   1:02:04.7   10:01
  227   21  Patrick Abel, 42, warren, Ohio           1:04:10.7   10:21
  237   22  Patrick Murphy, 43, Canfield, Ohio       1:05:50.1   10:37
  252   23  Jason Kotarski, 42, Canfield, Ohio       1:07:35.5   10:54
  256   24  Dan Rush, 42, Cortland, Ohio             1:08:29.9   11:03
  258   25  Chris Waltz, 42, Newton Falls, Ohio      1:08:49.0   11:06
  272   26  Joe Dunlany, 44, Niles, Ohio             1:11:33.5   11:32
  277   27  David Platt, 43, Burghill, Ohio          1:12:08.2   11:38
  288   28  Tom Trautman, 42, Austintown, Ohio       1:17:08.0   12:26
  303   29  Sam Pacora, 40, Girard, OH               1:28:09.7   14:13
  315   30  Alexander Pineba, 43, Newton Falls, Ohio 1:35:56.2   15:28
 
Men 45 - 49
   17    1  Douglas Basinski, 45, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva
                                                       39:18.0    6:20
   39    2  John Black, 46, Sharon, Pennsylvania         44:23.3    7:10
   44    3  Joel McBurney, 45, Mineral Ridge, OH         44:35.6    7:12
   45    4  Joseph Lagese, 49, Boardman, Ohio            44:39.2    7:12
   56    5  David McKinney, 46, New Galilee, PA          46:10.0    7:27
   82    6  John Hudson, 45, Girard, Ohio                48:54.4    7:53
   85    7  Dan Segool, 49, Youngstown, OH               49:16.1    7:57
  111    8  Kenneth Hunkus, 49, Kinsman, OH              51:51.9    8:22
  123    9  Joe Sanson, 46, Mcdonald, Ohio               52:50.8    8:31
  130   10  Brent Currington, 45, warren, Ohio           53:34.8    8:39
  142   11  Joe Johnson, 48, , OH                        54:45.9    8:50
  153   12  Brian Powell, 49, Diamond, Ohio              55:31.9    8:57
  166   13  Michael Schrock, 47, Canfield, OH            57:03.4    9:12
  172   14  Tomi Ovaska, 48, Poland, Ohio                57:49.1    9:20
  179   15  Thomas Shortreed, 49, Cortland, Ohio         58:10.2    9:23
  218   16  William Simons, 46, , OH                 1:02:30.9   10:05
  220   17  Steve Yeamy, 45                          1:02:36.7   10:06
  228   18  Jospeh Iwaskey, 46, Youngstown, OH       1:04:12.8   10:21
  236   19  Jackie Leviseur, 45, Youngstown, Ohio    1:05:41.8   10:36
  241   20  Ron Vest, 48, Lisbon, Ohio               1:06:05.4   10:40
  244   21  James Stafford, 48, Hubbard, Ohio        1:06:20.8   10:42
  250   22  Dave Metzler, 48, Cuyahoga Falls, OH     1:07:30.7   10:53
  260   23  Bradley Silvers, 46, Youngstown, Ohio    1:09:15.5   11:10
  295   24  Darren Guinn, 46, Cortland, Ohio         1:23:22.0   13:27
  313   25  Tom Graham, 47, Struthers, Ohio          1:34:27.6   15:14
  317   26  Larry Webster, 48, Hubbard, OH           1:37:30.0   15:44
 
Men 50 - 54
   27    1  Jim Crooks, 52, Berlin Center, Ohio          42:11.8    6:48
   32    2  Walter Barnes, 50, warren, Ohio              43:33.7    7:02
   47    3  John Eaton, 53, Sharon, Pennsylvania         45:03.0    7:16
   76    4  T Powers, 51, Boardman, OH                   48:12.0    7:46
   92    5  Greg Iaderosa, 54, Boardman, Ohio            49:30.7    7:59
   93    6  Todd Bowman, 50, Lisbon, Ohio                49:38.6    8:00
   94    7  Brian Bonhomme, 53, Boardman, Ohio           49:44.8    8:01
  113    8  Brian Hambrick, 53, Youngstown, Ohio         51:54.9    8:22
  117    9  Martin Dunham, 52, Boardman, Ohio            52:16.1    8:26
  174   10  Jeff Thomas, 51, Youngstown, Ohio            57:53.3    9:20
  181   11  Christopher Miller, 51, Cortland, OH         58:19.8    9:24
  190   12  Gregory Hynes, 53, Lowellville, Ohio         58:56.8    9:30
  191   13  Paul Reese, 52, Boardman, Ohio               58:57.5    9:31
  196   14  Paul Mcfadden, 54, Poland, Ohio              59:32.1    9:36
  212   15  Robert Tripi, 53, West Farmington, Ohio  1:01:55.3    9:59
  222   16  Brian Frederick, 52, Youngstown, Ohio    1:03:09.1   10:11
  229   17  Gary Ditullio, 52, Canfield, Ohio        1:04:25.6   10:23
  242   18  Dennis Sarisky, 50, Poland, Ohio         1:06:13.8   10:41
  246   19  Paul Yerian, 52, Struthers, Ohio         1:06:46.4   10:46
  247   20  Nick Morgione, 51, Poland, Ohio          1:06:51.3   10:47
  262   21  Thomas Zarbaugh, 50, Canfield, Ohio      1:09:24.2   11:12
  267   22  Mark Wenick, 53, Youngstown, Ohio        1:10:13.5   11:20
  274   23  Bob Pyle, 54, East Liverpool, Ohio       1:11:42.4   11:34
  286   24  Kyle Ward, 54, Hermitage, Pennsylvan     1:15:49.6   12:14
  290   25  David Eyster, 53, Youngstown, Ohio       1:18:05.5   12:36
  298   26  William Cook, 50, New Castle, PA         1:24:48.6   13:41
  307   27  Amado Sandoval, 50, Alliance, Ohio       1:31:29.3   14:45
  319   28  Kenneth Jones, 50, Austintown, Ohio      1:38:16.4   15:51
  329   29  Richard Asente, 53, Girard, OH           1:43:32.4   16:42
 
Men 55 - 59
   16    1  Dave Chinchilla, 56, Ambridge, Pennsylvani   39:14.9    6:20
   24    2  Terry Kenney, 57, Columbiana, Ohio           41:47.7    6:44
   33    3  Bob Gerdes, 57, Hubbard, Ohio                43:35.3    7:02
   40    4  Miguel Davila, 59                            44:29.9    7:11
   48    5  Robert Clark, 56, Boardman, Ohio             45:04.0    7:16
   86    6  Bob George, 57, Leavittsburg, OH             49:17.5    7:57
   98    7  Fred Love, 58, Poland, Ohio                  50:39.4    8:10
   99    8  Roy Pratt, 55, Vienna, Ohio                  50:49.2    8:12
  100    9  Roger Swank, 55, Hubbard, Ohio               50:49.4    8:12
  116   10  Ron Jayne, 55, Canfield, OH                  52:08.7    8:25
        11  Gary Taylor,58, McDonald, OH                 52:12.0    8:25
  128   11  Doug Parke, 57, Lisbon, Ohio                 53:22.7    8:37
  134   12  Gary Smesko, 59, Youngstown, Ohio            54:01.8    8:43
  141   13  Mark Moss, 57, Niles, OH                     54:31.9    8:48
  154   14  Bob Troyer, 56, Alliance, Ohio               55:34.4    8:58
  156   15  Tim Elder, 55, Canfield, Ohio                55:41.7    8:59
  176   16  Robert Evans, 55, Cortland, Ohio             58:01.6    9:22
  206   17  Russell Spitz, 57, Canfield, Ohio        1:00:55.2    9:50
  215   18  Pat Kelly, 57, Canfield, OH              1:02:15.8   10:03
  221   19  Jeffrey Grace, 55, Canfield, Ohio        1:03:08.2   10:11
  223   20  Joseph Krumpak, 56, Mcdonald, Ohio       1:03:27.7   10:14
  235   21  Don Taylor Sr, 57, Youngstown, Ohio      1:05:35.5   10:35
  238   22  John Barry, 59, Hubbard, Ohio            1:05:59.1   10:39
  239   23  Greg Saluga, 56, warren, Ohio            1:06:00.2   10:39
  253   24  Sal Sanders, 55, North Jackson, Ohio     1:08:05.1   10:59
  257   25  Bruce Willner, 57, Youngstown, Ohio      1:08:43.6   11:05
  273   26  Joe Novicky, 56, Youngstown, Ohio        1:11:41.6   11:34
  282   27  Kevin Rose, 58                           1:13:36.8   11:52
  283   28  David Popovec, 56, Boardman, Ohio        1:14:00.6   11:56
  287   29  Frank Sees, 57, Canfield, OH             1:16:41.1   12:22
  296   30  Steve Bobalik, 58, austintown, OH        1:24:05.2   13:34
  308   31  Michael Garvey, 55, Youngstown, Ohio     1:31:51.5   14:49
  312   32  Doug Gaier, 55, Mcdonald, Ohio           1:34:09.2   15:11
  316   33  Johnny Brown, 59, Cortland, Ohio         1:37:11.2   15:41
  327   34  Nicholas Conti, 55, Struthers, OH        1:42:55.3   16:36
 
Men 60 - 64
   66    1  Bob Hardman, 62, East Liverpool, OH          47:10.1    7:36
   67    2  Dan Medvec, 60, Youngstown, OH               47:15.1    7:37
  132    3  Tim Kubli, 63, Canfield, Ohio                53:46.4    8:40
  146    4  John Carrier, 60, warren, Ohio               55:05.5    8:53
  150    5  Mark Eschenfelder, 60, BeAver, PA            55:19.5    8:55
  162    6  Dan Sahli, 60, Youngstown, Ohio              56:17.4    9:05
  198    7  John Adams, 62, New Castle, Pennsylva        59:41.4    9:38
  205    8  Steve Grabert, 63, Youngstown, Ohio      1:00:41.1    9:47
  248    9  Jeff McCallister, 62, Youngstown, Ohio   1:06:58.0   10:48
  251   10  Paul Sunderlin, 63, Youngstown, Ohio     1:07:30.9   10:53
  268   11  Mark Sorrentino, 63                      1:10:22.3   11:21
  294   12  Mark Kobelt, 63, Canton, Ohio            1:22:16.4   13:16
  297   13  don breetz, 61, Youngstown, Ohio         1:24:32.7   13:38
  309   14  Ed Latronica, 62, Brookfield, OH         1:32:09.6   14:52
  314   15  Lewis English, 64, Clinton, Ohio         1:34:45.5   15:17
  318   16  Angelo Morales, 60, Salem, OH            1:37:38.9   15:45
 
Men 65 - 69
   83    1  Timothy Taylor, 66, Brookfield, Ohio         49:09.2    7:56
  101    2  Dennis Parks, 66, Girard, Ohio               51:07.0    8:15
  115    3  Tony Podolsky, 65, Beloit, Ohio              52:01.2    8:23
  133    4  Roger Nock, 65, Canfield, Ohio               53:54.1    8:42
  182    5  Joe McGee, 68, , OH                          58:20.9    9:25
  186    6  Tony Sunseri, 67, Grove City, Pennsylva      58:41.1    9:28
  300    7  Teddy Barritt, 66, Niles, OH             1:25:48.2   13:50
 
Men 70 - 74
  163    1  John Davis, 70, Kinsman, OH                  56:22.2    9:06
  170    2  George Vranches, 70, StAtesboro, GA          57:29.3    9:16
  265    3  David Hill, 70, Girard, Ohio             1:09:35.4   11:13
  281    4  John Larocca, 71, Poland, OH             1:13:22.6   11:50
 
Men 75 - 79
  120    1  Lou Alaksin, 76, New Galilee, PA             52:30.6    8:28
  243    2  Bill Rosenberg, 75, Wallkill, New York   1:06:14.5   10:41
  266    3  Phil Davis, 76, Boardman, OH             1:10:06.1   11:18
  269    4  Phil Davis, 76, Boardman, OH             1:10:37.5   11:23
  291    5  John Petersal, 78, Southington, OH       1:18:50.2   12:43
 
Men 80 & Up
  263    1  Tom Frederick, 82, austintown, OH        1:09:29.0   11:12
 
 
Age Groups
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                    TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 15
    8    1  Sydney Dobler, 13, Cortland, Ohio            44:35.8    7:12
   14    2  Chloe Dean, 12, Mcdonald, Ohio               49:09.3    7:56
   40    3  Lia Bartholomew, 11                          53:30.5    8:38
   82    4  Meredith Judson, 13, Hudson, Ohio            59:00.4    9:31
  110    5  Kasey Sheridan, 13, Girard, Ohio         1:00:58.1    9:50
  280    6  Emily Vo, 14, Youngstown, Ohio           1:29:37.4   14:27
 
Women 15 - 19
   23    1  Mckenzie Martin, 17, Youngstown, Ohio        50:04.7    8:05
   26    2  Haley Rozeski, 15, Youngstown, Ohio          50:43.4    8:11
   46    3  Amelia Richards, 16, warren, Ohio            54:23.4    8:46
   64    4  Hadeal Yusuf, 19, Youngstown, Ohio           56:20.8    9:05
  240    5  Emily Campana, 18, Boardman, Ohio        1:18:07.1   12:36
  273    6  Rachael Thomas, 15, Vienna, Ohio         1:26:23.5   13:56
  282    7  Catherine Sicafuse, 16, Youngstown, Ohio 1:29:41.5   14:28
  328    8  Lauren Cunningham, 16, Mcdonald, Ohio    1:38:31.7   15:53
  330    9  Aly Protopapa, 17, Struthers, OH         1:39:04.2   15:59
  342   10  Rithika Vangal, 15, Youngstown, Ohio     1:40:43.6   16:15
  343   11  Aleya Mims, 16, Youngstown, Ohio         1:40:43.6   16:15
 
Women 20 - 24
   15    1  Jillian Smith, 23, Canfield, Ohio            49:15.8    7:57
   20    2  Lindsey Swanson, 20, Brookfield, Ohio        49:40.1    8:01
   27    3  Jennifer Troutman, 21, North Jackson, Ohio   50:50.0    8:12
   30    4  Danielle Dicristofaro, 20, Brookfield, Ohio
                                                       52:00.9    8:23
   33    5  Aundrea Jocola, 24, warren, Ohio             52:35.5    8:29
   34    6  Gina Papas, 22, Nile, Ohio                   52:35.6    8:29
   42    7  Kendall Fant, 24, warren, Ohio               54:02.4    8:43
   56    8  Alexa Schmidt, 20, Canfield, OH              54:59.2    8:52
   77    9  Melissa Bruss, 22                            58:36.7    9:27
   80   10  Gabbie Van Scoy, 21, Lisbon, Ohio            58:57.2    9:31
  107   11  Hannah Wiery, 23, Boardman, Ohio         1:00:43.1    9:48
  127   12  Kahlia Garrett, 22, Youngstown, Ohio     1:03:26.3   10:14
  128   13  Annamaria Jadue, 20, Youngstown, Ohio    1:03:32.1   10:15
  136   14  Marissa Jocola, 20, warren, Ohio         1:04:18.7   10:22
  140   15  Kelly Fox, 23, Youngstown, Ohio          1:04:35.0   10:25
  144   16  Amber Stalnaker, 24, warren, Ohio        1:04:50.3   10:27
  150   17  Molly Reed, 22, Boardman, OH             1:05:31.9   10:34
  165   18  Jackie Podolsky, 23, Canfield, Ohio      1:06:24.4   10:43
  180   19  Michelle Zdelar, 24, Struthers, Ohio     1:08:31.2   11:03
  207   20  Emily Kachelries, 24, Boardman, Ohio     1:11:58.1   11:36
  216   21  Alexis Marucci, 20, Salem, Ohio          1:14:33.1   12:01
  228   22  Mikayla Englert, 21, Hanoverton, Ohio    1:17:01.6   12:25
  229   23  Kaeleigh Louk, 21, Hanoverton, Ohio      1:17:01.7   12:25
  234   24  Cara Cupler, 23, Canfield, OH            1:17:52.3   12:34
  235   25  Dominique Deguilio, 24, new middletown, OH
                                                   1:17:52.3   12:34
  237   26  Lacey Jeffries, 23, n jAckson, OH        1:17:53.8   12:34
  238   27  Jamie Hopkinson, 23, Canfield, Ohio      1:17:53.9   12:34
  250   28  Katherine Moor, 22, Youngstown, Ohio     1:21:11.4   13:06
  279   29  Marisa Deluca, 22, Poland, Ohio          1:29:23.5   14:25
  283   30  Kelly Matanin, 20, Hubbard, Ohio         1:29:47.9   14:29
  293   31  Hayley Goist, 24, Columbiana, Ohio       1:32:00.0   14:50
  323   32  Kailee Engel, 22, Columbiana, Ohio       1:37:10.0   15:40
  340   33  Mariah Milender, 22, warren, Ohio        1:39:59.8   16:08
  355   34  Jessica Welsh, 20, Youngstown, Ohio      1:43:01.2   16:37
  361   35  Emily Wyant, 21, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     1:44:02.5   16:47
 
Women 25 - 29
   28    1  Ashley Fitch, 26, warren, Ohio               51:28.5    8:18
   29    2  Megan Maley, 28, canton, OH                  51:53.7    8:22
   32    3  Evan Middleton, 29, Austintown, Ohio         52:12.2    8:25
   39    4  Erin Burns, 29, Masury, OH                   53:06.0    8:34
   41    5  Stephanie Morrone, 27, Canfield, Ohio        53:44.7    8:40
   44    6  Katie Kalbacher, 26, BeAchwood, OH           54:14.5    8:45
   45    7  Sarah Wilschek, 28, Girard, Ohio             54:21.8    8:46
   48    8  Kelsey Demart, 26, Poland, Ohio              54:27.2    8:47
   52    9  Lynn Yocum, 27, Lakewood, Ohio               54:49.7    8:51
   60   10  Jamie Rollo, 27, Boardman, Ohio              55:39.3    8:59
   67   11  Marissa Simon, 27                            56:48.9    9:10
   83   12  Julie Berend, 26, Poland, Ohio               59:13.4    9:33
   90   13  Nicole Sanders, 27, PoRtsmouth, VA           59:31.7    9:36
   99   14  Natalie Romeo, 28, Polans, Ohio          1:00:06.1    9:42
  102   15  Amelia Edmunds, 26, Ca, Ohio             1:00:17.7    9:43
  104   16  Lauren Paulin, 26, Boardman, Ohio        1:00:27.1    9:45
  106   17  Mackenzie Ferrando, 27, Canfield, Ohio   1:00:37.4    9:47
  111   18  Brianna LaChusa, 27, Ravenna, Ohio       1:00:58.3    9:50
  112   19  Alissa Padovano, 26, Bethel Park, Pennsylv
                                                   1:01:06.1    9:51
  116   20  Ashley Bolina, 26, Canfield, Ohio        1:01:53.9    9:59
  117   21  Rachel Badway, 27, Canfield, Ohio        1:01:56.6    9:59
  124   22  Caimano Gale, 29, Boardman, Ohio         1:02:57.8   10:09
  133   23  Cali Hardy, 26, Ravenna, Ohio            1:03:51.7   10:18
  145   24  Maggie Vinopal, 26, Boardman, OH         1:05:01.6   10:29
  146   25  Morgan Piacquadio, 25, Warren, OH        1:05:01.7   10:29
  147   26  Kate scott, 29, warren, Ohio             1:05:02.9   10:29
  148   27  Heather Rapp, 29, Poland, Ohio           1:05:08.1   10:30
  149   28  Erika Clemente, 25, Hubbard, Ohio        1:05:29.6   10:34
  156   29  Ruth Parsons, 27, Columbiana, Ohio       1:05:40.6   10:36
  161   30  Celeste Pagan, 25, Poland, Ohio          1:06:01.9   10:39
  162   31  Kristina Ciavarella, 27, Canfield, Ohio  1:06:11.5   10:41
  164   32  Jordana Lima, 26, Hubbard, Ohio          1:06:23.9   10:43
  168   33  Jennifer Beach, 29, Meadville, PA        1:06:33.4   10:44
  169   34  Olivia Paone, 25, Canal Fulton, Ohio     1:06:33.5   10:44
  177   35  Elise Keller, 25, Boardman, Ohio         1:08:19.4   11:01
  181   36  Jennifer Zdelar, 26, Youngstown, Ohio    1:08:31.3   11:03
  182   37  Bree Filip, 25, Struthers, Ohio          1:08:49.7   11:06
  185   38  Rachel Kay, 28, Hubbard, Ohio            1:09:20.1   11:11
  189   39  Courtney Reefer, 26, Sharpsville, Pennsylv
                                                     1:09:44.2   11:15
  199   40  Rachel Parent, 29, Youngstown, Ohio      1:11:08.9   11:29
  487   41  Kelly Venitti, 27, Holland, OH           1:12:31.1   11:42
  217   41  Mallory Roberts, 29, Salem, Ohio         1:14:35.1   12:02
  219   42  Raechel Vega, 29, Youngstown, Ohio       1:15:02.6   12:06
  221   43  Brittany Gregg, 28, Youngstown, Ohio     1:15:41.7   12:13
  231   44  Nikki Cesare, 29                         1:17:13.8   12:27
  242   45  Stephanie Rense, 26, East Butler, Pennsylv
                                                   1:18:42.6   12:42
  253   46  Ashley Fox, 25, Niles, Ohio              1:21:47.9   13:12
  254   47  Ashley Rossi, 27, Petersburg, Ohio       1:22:35.8   13:19
  274   48  Maria Leedy, 25, Niles, Ohio             1:27:08.5   14:03
  288   49  Amanda Trotter, 29, Enon Valley, Pennsylv
                                                   1:31:29.6   14:45
  295   50  Leila Nasser, 29, Youngstown, Ohio       1:32:22.5   14:54
  298   51  Brittany Sandy, 26, Youngstown, OH       1:33:25.3   15:04
  307   52  Claudina Gresko, 26, Boardman, Ohio      1:34:37.0   15:16
  311   53  Kayla Emanuelson, 25, Youngstown, OH     1:35:52.8   15:28
  312   54  Alyssa Koval, 28, North Jackson, Ohio    1:36:01.9   15:29
  313   55  Ashley Koval, 28, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva  1:36:02.0   15:29
  314   56  Meaghan Manning, 28, Canfield, Ohio      1:36:02.3   15:29
  325   57  Shelyse Morgan, 28, Youngstown, Ohio     1:38:03.1   15:49
  326   58  Julia Schaefer, 28, New Springfield, Ohio
                                                   1:38:16.6   15:51
  337   59  Chelsea Baker, 25, warren, Ohio          1:39:39.7   16:04
  341   60  Mikayla Mistovich, 28, Struthers, Ohio   1:40:40.1   16:14
  346   61  Tiffany Williams, 28, Akron, Ohio        1:42:11.6   16:29
  347   62  Kymberly Hoffman, 25, Boardman, OH       1:42:22.4   16:31
  353   63  Darla Conti, 26, East Palestine, OH      1:42:55.8   16:36
  354   64  Gabrielle Bendaali, 25, Niles, Ohio      1:42:57.0   16:36
 
Women 30 - 34
   10    1  Angela Taylor, 34, Mercer, Pennsylvania      45:54.8    7:24
   11    2  Patricia Godsen, 31, Austintown, Ohio        47:34.7    7:40
   17    3  Abagail Webb, 33, Philadelphia, Pennsyl      49:29.7    7:59
   21    4  Stacey Hunter, 34, Hermitage, Pennsylvan     49:51.1    8:02
   22    5  Jenna Evans, 34, Mcdonald, Ohio              50:00.3    8:04
   47    6  Lindsey Cornman, 33, Youngstown, Ohio        54:23.6    8:46
   51    7  Tracey Bednar, 34, New Castle, Pennsylva     54:45.1    8:50
   54    8  Adrianne Detesco, 31, Youngstown, Ohio       54:51.1    8:51
   58    9  Kara Sabatino, 30, Lisbon, Ohio              55:04.0    8:53
   94   10  Heather Lawhorn, 33, Chillicothe, Ohio       59:49.2    9:39
  105   11  Sarah Amaismeier, 30, Boardman, Ohio     1:00:29.0    9:45
  114   12  Tamara Socie, 31, Youngstown, Ohio       1:01:51.2    9:59
  115   13  Nicole Teasley, 33, Boardman, Ohio       1:01:52.7    9:59
  119   14  Ashley Bauer, 30, Hubbard, Ohio          1:02:08.3   10:01
  120   15  Andrea Bland, 30, West Farmington, Ohio  1:02:14.2   10:02
  125   16  Rachel Algoe, 34, Mercer, PA             1:03:01.3   10:10
  153   17  Stephanie Young, 33, Youngstown, Ohio    1:05:37.6   10:35
  155   18  Arica Hardgrove, 30, Poland, Ohio        1:05:38.8   10:35
  192   19  Ashley Anderson, 31, Warren, OH          1:10:15.4   11:20
  193   20  Heather Dean, 34, Mcdonald, Ohio         1:10:30.1   11:22
  200   21  Cassandra Tournoux, 30, Poland, Ohio     1:11:13.2   11:29
  205   22  Regina Esarco, 31, Youngstown, Ohio      1:11:51.6   11:35
  214   23  Laura Reino, 31, New Castle, Pennsylva   1:14:11.9   11:58
  215   24  Sarah Matola, 32, Hubbard, OH            1:14:29.1   12:01
  223   25  Autumn Bonzo, 33, New Castle, Pennsylva  1:15:58.2   12:15
  226   26  Falyn Jackson, 34, Poland, Ohio          1:16:38.9   12:22
  230   27  Family Video Amanda, 32, Getzville, NY   1:17:13.1   12:27
  232   28  Christina Gay, 30, Boardman, Ohio        1:17:24.9   12:29
  236   29  Debbie Jeffner, 34, n jAckson, OH        1:17:53.6   12:34
  248   30  Doneen Donofrio, 33, austintown, OH      1:20:45.0   13:01
  252   31  Nicole Parish, 32, warren, Ohio          1:21:41.8   13:11
  258   32  Kristin Larson, 31, Leavittsburg, OH     1:22:58.9   13:23
  261   33  Tina Siege, 31, Farrell, Pennsylvania    1:23:24.3   13:27
  270   34  Julie Voithofer, 30, Niles, OH           1:25:05.8   13:44
  287   35  Lisa Price, 34, Youngstown, Ohio         1:31:01.1   14:41
  290   36  Amy Smith, 33, West Middlesex, Penns     1:31:35.1   14:46
  291   37  Stevie Green, 31, Columbiana, Ohio       1:31:59.5   14:50
  296   38  Shaden Amireh, 30, Youngstown, Ohio      1:32:22.6   14:54
  303   39  Nicole Bacak, 33, Niles, Ohio            1:34:13.4   15:12
  310   40  Kristin Mosley, 31, warren, Ohio         1:35:42.9   15:26
  320   41  Courtney Boyle, 33, Youngstown, OH       1:36:51.5   15:37
  358   42  Jessica Cornelius, 32, Niles, Ohio                         0
 
Women 35 - 39
   13    1  Jen Hudak, 36, Poland, Ohio                  49:08.7    7:56
   35    2  Holly Schiffler, 37, Temperance, MI          52:37.8    8:29
   36    3  Chrissy Engelis, 38, Youngstown, Ohio        52:39.2    8:30
   55    4  Monica Caimano, 36, Boardman, Ohio           54:52.7    8:51
   66    5  Melanie Angiuli, 37, Youngstown, Ohio        56:28.7    9:07
   73    6  Lyndsey Nicastro, 35, Canfield, Ohio         58:28.7    9:26
   78    7  Meghan Kifer, 37, Vienna, Ohio               58:48.6    9:29
   81    8  Candace Rivera, 36, Boardman, Ohio           58:58.7    9:31
   85    9  Tiffany Nespeca, 37, Youngstown, Ohio        59:14.6    9:33
   86   10  Natalie Lariccia, 38, Canfield, Ohio         59:23.9    9:35
   88   11  Cheryl Mcgovern, 36, Aurora, Ohio            59:31.0    9:36
   89   12  Suzie Vargo, 37, Aurora, Ohio                59:31.1    9:36
   92   13  Jamie Kemats, 39, Columbiana, Ohio           59:41.4    9:38
   95   14  Jillian Phillips, 37, warren, Ohio           59:49.8    9:39
  100   15  Michelle Piccirilli, 39, Sharpsville, Pennsylv
                                                   1:00:08.7    9:42
  109   16  Jill Mcfarland, 38, Brookfield, Ohio     1:00:56.4    9:50
  123   17  Kathleen Kisabeth, 36, Streetsboro, Ohio 1:02:33.0   10:05
  126   18  Jenny Carsone, 38, Mineral Ridge, Ohio   1:03:02.2   10:10
  131   19  Heather Heutsche, 39, Sharpsville, Pennsylv
                                                   1:03:35.6   10:15
  132   20  Ashlee Hull, 35, Youngstown, Ohio        1:03:43.8   10:17
  143   21  Jen Latell, 38, Boardman, Ohio           1:04:47.0   10:27
  157   22  Gretchen Leah, 35, Youngstown, Ohio      1:05:47.3   10:37
  166   23  Christina West, 36, Ravenna, Ohio        1:06:25.0   10:43
  171   24  Linda Ziak, 38, Boardman, Ohio           1:07:02.1   10:49
  173   25  April Everest, 39, Girard, Ohio          1:07:32.1   10:54
  184   26  Amber Moor, 38, warren, Ohio             1:09:01.4   11:08
        26  Kerry Tedesco, 35*, New Middleton, OH    1:09:09.6   11:09
  188   27  Lisa Milosevic, 37, Youngstown, Ohio     1:09:40.4   11:14
  190   28  Nadia Young, 36, warren, Ohio            1:09:53.2   11:16
  209   29  Shannon Pease, 36, Cortland, Ohio        1:12:23.9   11:41
  210   30  Caitlyn Denney, 36, Youngstown, OH       1:12:48.1   11:45
  224   31  Courtney Dyer, 36, warren, Ohio          1:16:16.9   12:18
  225   32  Teddy Zmuda, 36, Austintown, Ohio        1:16:35.4   12:21
  247   33  Mandy Shina, 35, Austintown, Ohio        1:20:29.8   12:59
  264   34  Kara Griffith, 39, Boardman, Ohio        1:24:20.0   13:36
  267   35  Amy Lewis, 37, austintown, OH            1:24:45.2   13:40
  276   36  Snjezana Balaz, 37, Youngstown, Ohio     1:27:27.6   14:06
  285   37  Stephanie Kish, 37, Youngstown, Ohio     1:30:48.8   14:39
  297   38  Kelly Pellice-Hallewell, 38, New Middletown, Ohio
                                                   1:32:36.6   14:56
  322   39  Angela Pineba, 36, Newton Falls, Ohio    1:37:03.9   15:39
 
Women 40 - 44
    7    1  Melissa Hale, 42, Twinsburg, Ohio            44:23.8    7:10
   12    2  Laura Pfahler, 41                            48:04.0    7:45
   18    3  Geniene Hankey, 42, Youngstown, OH           49:30.1    7:59
   24    4  Shelly Pawcio, 43, warren, Ohio              50:15.8    8:06
   43    5  Carrie Clyde, 41, Struthers, Ohio            54:08.9    8:44
   49    6  Tricia Thorman, 44, New Castle, Pennsylva    54:35.4    8:48
   53    7  Karnina Szymanski, 41, Youngstown, Ohio      54:50.3    8:51
   65    8  Shannon Sarigianopoulos, 43, Campbell, Ohio
                                                       56:23.5    9:06
   71    9  Stephanie Seikel, 44, warren, Ohio           58:01.8    9:22
   72   10  Tawnya Morgan, 42, Fowler, Ohio              58:16.9    9:24
   76   11  Wendy Kouvaras, 43                           58:31.6    9:26
  103   12  Julie Zawrotuk, 44, Canfield, OH         1:00:18.6    9:44
  118   13  Kelley Varie, 41, Struthers, Ohio        1:02:04.5   10:01
  130   14  Stacey Durkin, 41, Youngstown, Ohio      1:03:32.9   10:15
  135   15  Kim Lamm, 40, Girard, Ohio               1:04:16.8   10:22
  141   16  Wendy Jenkins-Deluca, 41, warren, Ohio   1:04:41.6   10:26
  142   17  Sharri Brown, 42, Canfield, OH           1:04:41.9   10:26
  152   18  Melissa Krager, 42, Akron, Ohio          1:05:32.5   10:34
  158   19  Sherrie Murphy, 41, Canfield, Ohio       1:05:50.5   10:37
  167   20  Christine Garcia, 41, Poland, Ohio       1:06:28.4   10:43
  178   21  Rebecca Zak, 43, warren, Ohio            1:08:23.8   11:02
  191   22  Monica Culp, 44, vienna, OH              1:10:13.6   11:20
  201   23  Jeanette Dunlany, 44, Niles, Ohio        1:11:33.3   11:32
  203   24  Melissa Wix, 42, Salem, Ohio             1:11:37.9   11:33
  220   25  Kim Major, 43, Akron, Ohio               1:15:19.7   12:09
  227   26  Crissy Everett, 40, Vienna, Ohio         1:16:39.7   12:22
  241   27  Debi Milani, 42, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     1:18:22.9   12:39
  244   28  Kasey Clark, 42, Austintown, Ohio        1:19:46.8   12:52
  259   29  Nicole Nadasky, 42, Canfield, Ohio       1:23:03.0   13:24
  260   30  Jennifer Guinn, 44, Cortland, Ohio       1:23:21.6   13:27
  286   31  Janice Shina, 41, Canfield, OH           1:30:49.6   14:39
  308   32  Patti Helms, 41, Canton, Ohio            1:34:53.9   15:18
  317   33  Melissa Wix, 42, Salem, Ohio             1:36:38.5   15:35
  349   34  Stacey Reinhart, 44, Canfield, Ohio      1:42:42.1   16:34
  362   35  Lenore Sheridan, 43, Girard, Ohio        1:44:06.9   16:48
 
Women 45 - 49
    9    1  Sandy Manley, 47, Youngstown, Ohio           45:05.0    7:16
   16    2  Lisa Blair, 47, Howland, OH                  49:27.7    7:59
   19    3  Ruthie Hazlett, 46, Mercer, Pennsylvania     49:35.4    8:00
   50    4  Lisa Flauto, 46, Boardman, Ohio              54:37.3    8:49
   57    5  Pamela Byers, 49, warren, Ohio               55:00.6    8:52
   68    6  Rachel Farber-Ovaska, 48, Poland, Ohio       57:47.1    9:19
   75    7  Amy Klenec, 48, Lowellville, Ohio            58:30.4    9:26
   98    8  Barb Varga, 49, Boardman, Ohio           1:00:02.0    9:41
  113    9  Kristine Sigworth, 45, Berlin Center, Ohio
                                                   1:01:26.3    9:55
  122   10  Tina Commisso, 46, Sharpsville, Pennsylv 1:02:28.9   10:05
  129   11  Susan Maruca, 47, Poland, Ohio           1:03:32.6   10:15
  134   12  Pamela Lescsak, 45, Austintown, Ohio     1:04:10.6   10:21
  151   13  Patti Sandlin, 46, Ravenna, Ohio         1:05:32.3   10:34
  170   14  Natalie Cupler, 49, Canfield, OH         1:06:46.6   10:46
  172   15  Julie Malkovits, 49, Youngstown, OH      1:07:13.0   10:50
  175   16  Paula Fekety, 46, Austintown, Ohio       1:07:55.7   10:57
  176   17  Christine Hunkus, 45, Kinsman, OH        1:08:07.3   10:59
  195   18  Ingrid Hamilton, 49, warren, Ohio        1:10:35.1   11:23
  202   19  Aracelis Sarisky, 46, Poland, Ohio       1:11:33.7   11:33
  204   20  Dawn Tatgenhorst, 46, East Liverpool, Ohio
                                                   1:11:42.4   11:34
  208   21  Wendy Thomas, 45, Youngstown, Ohio       1:12:12.6   11:39
  213   22  Lisa Inhouse, 49, Canfield, OH           1:13:54.9   11:55
  246   23  Jennifer Krecek, 45, Sharon, Pennsylvania
                                                   1:20:12.8   12:56
  271   24  Dana Fitzgerald, 45, Fowler, Ohio        1:25:39.0   13:49
  299   25  Nancy Knight, 48, Austintown, Ohio       1:33:34.6   15:06
  300   26  Patti Kober, 46, Salem, Ohio             1:33:38.0   15:06
  305   27  Kim Graham, 49, Struthers, Ohio          1:34:26.9   15:14
  315   28  Lisa Bundy, 49, Niles, Ohio              1:36:04.0   15:30
  316   29  Rebecca Gardella, 45, Salem, Ohio        1:36:29.4   15:34
  319   30  Jackie Bentz, 45, Cortland, Ohio         1:36:45.2   15:36
  321   31  Stephanie Roberts, 48, Salem, Ohio       1:36:53.1   15:38
  327   32  Amy Cunningham, 46, Mcdonald, Ohio       1:38:31.4   15:53
  335   33  Madgel Rickert, 46, Canfield, Ohio       1:39:15.5   16:01
  339   34  Charlene Russell, 47, East Liverpool, Ohio
                                                   1:39:50.3   16:06
  351   35  Ronelle Halfacre, 45, Youngstown, Ohio   1:42:42.6   16:34
  364   36  Valerie Maffitt, 45, warren, Ohio        1:44:31.4   16:52
 
Women 50 - 54
   61    1  Brigitta Remley, 52, Poland, OH              55:41.9    8:59
   74    2  Paulina Reese Mccallum, 50, Youngstown, Ohio
                                                       58:29.3    9:26
   79    3  Christine Snipes, 52, Mineral Ridge, Ohio    58:54.4    9:30
   84    4  Cindy Cerimele, 53, Boardman, OH             59:14.0    9:33
   93    5  Dianne Eyster, 51, Youngstown, Ohio          59:45.5    9:38
   97    6  Josie Polis, 52, Poland, Ohio                59:58.7    9:40
  138    7  Ann Jocola, 51, warren, Ohio             1:04:22.3   10:23
  139    8  Debra Ditullio, 54, Canfield, Ohio       1:04:25.6   10:23
  154    9  Andi Baroff, 53, Youngstown, Ohio        1:05:38.7   10:35
  160   10  Bonny Gilmore, 53, warren, Ohio          1:06:00.1   10:39
  163   11  Jan Slosser, 54, Lowellville, Ohio       1:06:11.6   10:41
  179   12  Kelli McDevitt, 53, Youngstown, OH       1:08:27.4   11:02
  183   13  Jeanette Garvey, 54, Youngstown, Ohio    1:08:56.6   11:07
  186   14  Marianne Bruss, 53, Canfield, OH         1:09:21.3   11:11
  187   15  Krista Sammarone, 50, Canfield, Ohio     1:09:23.3   11:12
  206   16  Cindy Scoville, 51, warren, Ohio         1:11:56.6   11:36
  222   17  Lisa Brezak, 50, Hermitage, Pennsylvan   1:15:49.2   12:14
  239   18  Sherrie Campana, 52, Boardman, Ohio      1:18:06.1   12:36
  251   19  Laurie Norris, 53, New Middletown, Ohio  1:21:14.1   13:06
  255   20  Cindy Rossi, 54, Petersburg, Ohio        1:22:36.1   13:19
  257   21  Diana Kelly, 53, Youngstown, OH          1:22:53.8   13:22
  262   22  Lynn Hughes, 54, Newton Falls, Ohio      1:23:29.1   13:28
  272   23  Jeannie Thomas, 50, Vienna, Ohio         1:26:17.5   13:55
  277   24  Liz Mackey, 50, Youngstown, Ohio         1:28:49.9   14:20
  284   25  Linda Ankerman, 52, Poland, Ohio         1:30:39.2   14:37
  294   26  Lisa Caldwell, 53, Poland, Ohio          1:32:11.7   14:52
  306   27  Jacquelyn Gresko, 51, Boardman, Ohio     1:34:36.5   15:16
  329   28  Linda Protopapa, 51, Struthers, OH       1:39:03.8   15:59
  331   29  Amy Montgomery, 51                       1:39:12.3   16:00
  333   30  Teresa Krumpak, 53, warren, Ohio         1:39:14.3   16:00
  334   31  Tina Monroe, 54, warren, Ohio            1:39:14.5   16:00
  344   32  Tina Banks, 54, Youngstown, Ohio         1:41:26.7   16:22
  348   33  Tina Ferry, 50, Cranberry Townshi, PE    1:42:35.9   16:33
  350   34  Irene Edwards, 52, Youngstown, OH        1:42:42.3   16:34
  360   35  Cheryl Asente, 53, Girard, OH                              0
  363   36  Patricia Wyant, 51, Mineral Ridge, Ohio  1:44:07.2   16:48
 
Women 55 - 59
   31    1  Rose Vocature, 55                            52:05.0    8:24
   62    2  Terri Hessmann, 56, Mercer, Pennsylvania     55:48.8    9:00
   63    3  Janet Pitzulo, 56, Canfield, Ohio            56:16.7    9:05
   69    4  Pamela Zahoran, 59, Strattanville, Pennsy    57:47.7    9:19
   87    5  Charlene McGuire, 56, warren, Ohio           59:27.9    9:35
  101    6  Jean Dillon, 57, Warren, OH              1:00:13.6    9:43
  108    7  Gwen Spitz, 56, Canfield, Ohio           1:00:54.4    9:49
  137    8  Cathy Saluga, 56, warren, Ohio           1:04:20.0   10:23
  159    9  Carolyn B, 56, Hubbard, Ohio             1:05:59.0   10:39
  194   10  Barbara Ford, 57, GiBsonia,PA            1:10:32.4   11:23
  196   11  Christine Myers, 56, Hubbard, Ohio       1:10:39.9   11:24
  211   12  Susan Rossi, 58, warren, Ohio            1:12:49.4   11:45
  212   13  Mary Ann Smith, 55, Austintown, Ohio     1:13:11.5   11:48
  233   14  Patti Frame, 56, Atwater, Ohio           1:17:34.5   12:31
  243   15  Tamie Sahli, 57, Youngstown, Ohio        1:19:24.3   12:48
  256   16  Marilyn Tiu, 58, East Liverpool, Ohio    1:22:44.5   13:21
  268   17  Marjorie Shaw, 56, Pickerington, OH      1:24:58.2   13:42
  275   18  Tammy Paone, 58, Canton, Ohio            1:27:27.6   14:06
  278   19  Debbi Grinstein, 56, Youngstown, Ohio    1:28:58.8   14:21
  281   20  Marcia Matanin, 55, Hubbard, Ohio        1:29:39.5   14:28
  289   21  Charlotte Serjak, 55, New Castle, Pennsylva
                                                   1:31:34.6   14:46
  301   22  Connie Heaney, 57, West Middlesex, Penns 1:33:43.7   15:07
  304   23  Donna Gaier, 55, Mcdonald, Ohio          1:34:13.5   15:12
  309   24  Judy Sees, 56, Canfield, OH              1:35:28.9   15:24
  318   25  Vicki Ambrosy, 57, Cortland, Ohio        1:36:44.8   15:36
  324   26  Norma Morales, 59, Salem, OH             1:37:29.5   15:43
  338   27  Jeanean Whittaker, 55, Chester, West Virgini
                                                   1:39:50.3   16:06
  345   28  Mary Ann Mistovich, 59, Struthers, Ohio  1:42:11.1   16:29
  352   29  Patricia Berlin, 59, Girard, Ohio        1:42:53.3   16:36
 
Women 60 - 64
   38    1  Terry Lynn, 63, TaMpa, Florida            53:00.6    8:33
         2  Teri Storkel, 60*, Poland, OH             59:33.2    9:36
         3 Sheri McCormick, 62*, Poland, OH          1:04:37.2   10:25
  174    2  Deb Zorn, 60, Youngstown, OH             1:07:49.5   10:56
  197    3  Anne Nock, 64, Canfield, Ohio            1:10:42.2   11:24
  245    4  Chris Grabert, 63, Youngstown, Ohio      1:20:02.8   12:55
  263    5  Vicki Calvin, 63, North Lima, Ohio       1:24:19.2   13:36
  292    6  Anne Goist, 61, Columbiana, Ohio         1:31:59.8   14:50
  302    7  Karen Finlen, 60, Canfield, Ohio         1:33:44.1   15:07
  332    8  Sharon Moschella, 62                     1:39:12.4   16:00
 
Women 65 - 69
   59    1  Susan Huntley, 65, Boardman, OH              55:30.7    8:57
   70    2  Jame Grider, 65, Lordstown, OH               58:00.5    9:21
  121    4  Rebecca Withers, 68, Wallkill, New York  1:02:26.2   10:04
  198    5  Judy Demarco, 65, , OH                   1:10:53.9   11:26
  218    6  Patricia Morrison, 65, Canfield, OH      1:15:01.0   12:06
  249    7  Fran Rafaiani, 65, Cortland, Ohio        1:21:09.8   13:05
  265    8  Kathie Dvorak Miranda, 65, warren, Ohio  1:24:25.0   13:37
  266    9  Mariellen Rich, 65, Boardman, Ohio       1:24:26.7   13:37
  336   10  Elizabeth Scott, 65, Canfield, Ohio      1:39:17.3   16:01
  357   11  Beverly Ellis, 66, Campbell, Ohio        1:43:32.4   16:42
 
Women 70 - 74
  356    1  Diana Pulliam, 72, Youngstown, Ohio      1:43:01.8   16:37
 
 

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us