2016 RUN FOR LIFE 5K

Print Logo image

http://gopherarun.com/results/gopher_color.jpg

2016 RUN FOR LIFE 5K RESULTS

COURTHOUSE SQUARE - WARREN, OH

May 7, 2016

60 DEGREES AND CLEAR
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Open Men
    2    1  Logan Martin, 16, Lake Milton, OH          20:51.3    6:44
    4    2  Daniel Rein, 22, Kent,OH                   21:43.1    7:00
    5    3  Butch Caimano, 63, Boardman, OH            21:57.6    7:05
 
Open Women
    1    1  Tina Seech, 54, Upper St Clair, PA         20:43.8    6:41
    3    2  Michelle Rupe, 56, Cortland, OH            21:25.7    6:55
    9    3  Vanessa Fritz, 33, Mineral Ridge, OH       23:53.0    7:42
 
 
 
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 11
   35    1  Lukas Barringer, 9                         29:47.3    9:37
 
Men 11 - 19
   17    1  Joshua Prout, 13, N Bloomfield, OH         25:55.1    8:22
   45    2  Korey Dillon, 16, Warren, OH               33:26.2   10:47
   60    3  Ricky Miller, 13, Farmdale, OH             37:52.2   12:13
 
Men 20 - 29
   40    1  Nicholas Rice, 26, Girard, OH              30:58.8   10:00
 
Men 30 - 39
   11    1  Justin Fritz, 33, Mineral Ridge, OH        24:15.8    7:50
   22    2  John Stano, 36, Cortland, Ohio             27:00.2    8:43
   33    3  William Andamasaris, 35, Warren, OH        29:02.6    9:22
 
Men 40 - 49
    6    1  George Hubbard, 41, Cortland, OH           22:48.8    7:22
   13    2  Dennis Lenney, 47, West Farmington, OH     25:11.3    8:07
   14    3  Nate Boyd, 40, Wellsville, OH              25:12.8    8:08
 
Men 50 - 59
   12    1  Greg Gamble, 57, Girard, OH                25:02.3    8:05
   26    2  Jeff Pegg, 56, Warren, OH                  27:47.9    8:58
   29    3  Frank Tarantine, 57, Youngstown, OH        28:31.3    9:12
 
Men 60 - 69
    7    1  Larry Koval, 68, Warren, Ohio              23:13.0    7:29
    8    2  David Donahue, 63, Conneaut Lake, PA       23:29.8    7:35
   23    3  Dan Sahli, 60, Youngstown, OH              27:08.9    8:45
 
Men 70 & Up
   27    1  John Davis, 70, Kinsman, OH                27:52.7    9:00
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 11
   57    1  Quinn Evans, 6, Hubbard, OH                36:58.5   11:56
 
Women 11 - 19
   16    1  Elizabeth Panic, 13, Mineral Ridge, OH     25:35.5    8:15
   56    2  Jaiden Evans, 12, Hubbard, OH              36:41.8   11:50
   99    3  Nicole Williams, 11, Soouthington, OH      57:51.2   18:40
 
Women 20 - 29
   54    1  Sara Hummell, 27, Warren, OH               35:59.1   11:36
   61    2  Kellie Allen, 27, Cortland, OH             38:12.7   12:20
   69    3  Keather Knapp, 29, Warren, OH              41:36.1   13:25
 
Women 30 - 39
   19    1  Jenny Carsone, 38, Mineral Ridge, OH       26:11.2    8:27
   24    2  Meghan Kifer, 37, Vienna, OH               27:17.4    8:48
   25    3  Jillian Phillips, 37, Warren, OH           27:30.0    8:52
 
Women 40 - 49
   10    1  Sheely Pawcio, 42, Warren, OH              24:02.0    7:45
   15    2  Rebecca Iacobucci, 44, Youngstown, Ohio    25:16.3    8:09
   18    3  Linda Sproul, 45, Saint Louis, MO          26:08.5    8:26
 
Women 50 - 59
   21    1  Diane Jurkovic, 54                         26:41.8    8:37
   31    2  Alysia Shamrock, 50, Cortland, OH          29:01.0    9:22
   43    3  Cindy Scoville, 51, Warren, OH             32:41.1   10:33
 
Women 60 - 69
   48    1  Anne Varley, 60, Warren, OH                34:44.2   11:12
   74    2  Tami Marshall, 63, Warren, OH              43:15.8   13:57
   91    3  Gloria Storey, 66, Youngstown, Ohio        55:34.2   17:56
 
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Tina Seech, 54*, Upper St Clair, PA        20:43.8    6:41
    2       Logan Martin, 16, Lake Milton, OH          20:51.3    6:44
    3       Michelle Rupe, 56*, Cortland, OH           21:25.7    6:55



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

    4       Daniel Rein, 22, Kent,OH                   21:43.1    7:00
    5       Butch Caimano, 63, Boardman, OH            21:57.6    7:05
    6    1  George Hubbard, 41, Cortland, OH           22:48.8    7:22
    7    1  Larry Koval, 68, Warren, Ohio              23:13.0    7:29
    8    2  David Donahue, 63, Conneaut Lake, PA       23:29.8    7:35
    9       Vanessa Fritz, 33*, Mineral Ridge, OH      23:53.0    7:42
   10    1  Sheely Pawcio, 42*, Warren, OH             24:02.0    7:45
   11    1  Justin Fritz, 33, Mineral Ridge, OH        24:15.8    7:50



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

   12    1  Greg Gamble, 57, Girard, OH                25:02.3    8:05
   13    2  Dennis Lenney, 47, West Farmington, OH     25:11.3    8:07
   14    3  Nate Boyd, 40, Wellsville, OH              25:12.8    8:08
   15    2  Rebecca Iacobucci, 44*, Youngstown, Ohio   25:16.3    8:09
   16    1  Elizabeth Panic, 13*, Mineral Ridge, OH    25:35.5    8:15
   17    1  Joshua Prout, 13, N Bloomfield, OH         25:55.1    8:22
   18    3  Linda Sproul, 45*, Saint Louis, MO         26:08.5    8:26
   19    1  Jenny Carsone, 38*, Mineral Ridge, OH      26:11.2    8:27
   20    4  Gary Taylor, 47, McDonald, OH              26:16.9    8:29
   21    1  Diane Jurkovic, 54*                        26:41.8    8:37
   22    2  John Stano, 36, Cortland, Ohio             27:00.2    8:43
   23    3  Dan Sahli, 60, Youngstown, OH              27:08.9    8:45
   24    2  Meghan Kifer, 37*, Vienna, OH              27:17.4    8:48
   25    3  Jillian Phillips, 37*, Warren, OH          27:30.0    8:52
   26    2  Jeff Pegg, 56, Warren, OH                  27:47.9    8:58



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

   27    1  John Davis, 70, Kinsman, OH                27:52.7    9:00
   28    4  April Beck, 35*, Austintown, OH            28:26.4    9:10
   29    3  Frank Tarantine, 57, Youngstown, OH        28:31.3    9:12
   30    5  John Hickey, 44, Bristolville, OH          28:40.4    9:15
   31    2  Alysia Shamrock, 50*, Cortland, OH         29:01.0    9:22
   32    5  Holly Miller, 36*, Vienna, OH              29:01.5    9:22
   33    3  William Andamasaris, 35, Warren, OH        29:02.6    9:22
   34    4  Tom Kawecki, 61, Niles, OH                 29:12.4    9:25
   35    1  Lukas Barringer, 9                         29:47.3    9:37
   36    6  Monica Caimano, 36*, Boardman, OH          30:04.3    9:42
   37    4  Jeff Orr, 34, Bristolville, OH             30:20.4    9:47
   38    5  Don Hyde, 63, Warren, OH                   30:20.8    9:47
   39    7  Alyse Consiglio, 35*, Girard, OH           30:41.1    9:54



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

   40    1  Nicholas Rice, 26, Girard, OH              30:58.8   10:00
   41    8  Mana Pagano, 38*, Niles, Ohio              31:32.6   10:10
   42    9  Lisa Mates, 37*, Cortland, OH              31:32.7   10:11
   43    3  Cindy Scoville, 51*, Warren, OH            32:41.1   10:33
   44    4  Carrie Shockey, 40*, Warren, OH            32:41.2   10:33
   45    2  Korey Dillon, 16, Warren, OH               33:26.2   10:47
   46    5  Ingrid Hamilton, 48*, Warren, OH           33:29.5   10:48



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

   47    5  Melissa Cronin, 35, Warren, OH             34:20.2   11:05
   48    1  Anne Varley, 60*, Warren, OH               34:44.2   11:12
   49   10  Jessica Rullo, 38*, Warren, OH             34:51.8   11:15
   50   11  Dana Seese, 35*, West Farmington, OH       35:18.9   11:23
   51    4  Julie Wagner, 54*, Cortland, OH            35:27.0   11:26
   52    6  Leslie Core, 45*, Mineral Ridge, OH        35:49.0   11:33
   53   12  Roberta Aston, 33*, Warren, OH             35:57.7   11:36
   54    1  Sara Hummell, 27*, Warren, OH              35:59.1   11:36
   55   13  Genevieve Bufano, 32*, Warren, OH          35:59.2   11:36
   56    2  Jaiden Evans, 12*, Hubbard, OH             36:41.8   11:50
   57    1  Quinn Evans, 6*, Hubbard, OH               36:58.5   11:56
   58   14  Regina Evans, 36*, Hubbard, OH             36:58.8   11:56



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

   59    5  Tamie Sahli, 57*, Youngstown, OH           37:10.7   12:00
   60    3  Ricky Miller, 13, Farmdale, OH             37:52.2   12:13
   61    2  Kellie Allen, 27*, Cortland, OH            38:12.7   12:20
   62   15  Kelly Stowe, 37*, Ravenna, OH              38:58.6   12:34
   63    6  Bryan Stowe, 39, Ravenna, OH               39:01.6   12:35
   64   16  Kelly A Tutor, 33*, Girard, OH             39:24.8   12:43
   65   17  Adriane Singer, 36*, Girard, OH            39:24.8   12:43
   66    7  Larry Infante, 39, Warren, Ohio            39:50.8   12:51



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

   67    6  Linda Graham, 56*, Warren, OH              40:48.8   13:10
   68    7  Sylvia Lesic, 58*, Chevy Chase, Maryland   40:58.3   13:13
   69    3  Keather Knapp, 29*, Warren, OH             41:36.1   13:25
   70    8  Debbie Rihel, 50*, Leavittsburg, OH        42:42.3   13:47
   71    9  Debra Ball, 55*, Warren, OH                42:42.4   13:47
   72    7  Regina McCoy, 40*, Warren, OH              42:46.2   13:48
   73   18  Nicole Bacak, 33*, Niles, OH               43:15.6   13:57
   74    2  Tami Marshall, 63*, Warren, OH             43:15.8   13:57
   75   19  Joanne Stomprude, 39*, Austintown, OH      43:19.8   13:59



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

   76   20  Carrie Barringer, 35*                      43:55.1   14:10



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

   77   10  Carol Rieman, 58*, Cortland, OH            49:37.4   16:00
   78    8  Tina Hentosh, 48*, Cortland, OH            49:37.7   16:01
   79    9  Heather Smallsreed, 40*, Warren, OH        49:41.8   16:02
   80   10  Lisa R Bundy, 49*, Niles, OH               50:45.7   16:22
   81   11  Mary Handzlik, 54*, Cortland, OH           50:45.9   16:23
   82    4  Laura Waldo, 28*, Fowler, OH               51:43.7   16:41
   83    5  Julie Wise, 23*, Fowler, OH                51:43.9   16:41
   84   12  Junett Wise, 52*, Fowler, OH               51:43.9   16:41



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

   85   11  Tracy Ward, 43*, Girard, OH                52:57.6   17:05
   86   12  Mary Fiorenza, 43*, McDonald, OH           54:05.2   17:27
   87    4  Martin Shaffer, 56, Girard, OH             54:49.4   17:41
   88   13  Dawn Urso, 48*, Warren, Ohio               55:00.3   17:45
   89   14  Melissa Bennett, 48*, Warren, OH           55:01.0   17:45
   90   15  Judy Fox, 46*, Cortland, OH                55:33.3   17:55
   91    3  Gloria Storey, 66*, Youngstown, Ohio       55:34.2   17:56



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

   92   16  Teressa Austin, 49*, Warren, OH            55:51.9   18:01
   93       Debbie Bruno*, Niles, OH                   55:52.0   18:01
   94    8  Tom Laughlin, 34, Newton Falls, OH         56:07.1   18:06
   95    4  Linda Laughlin, 63*, Newton Falls, OH      56:08.2   18:07
   96    6  David Laughlin, 67, Newton Falls, OH       56:08.7   18:07
   97   13  Pam Dillon, 53*, Warren, OH                56:18.3   18:10
   98    5  Wendy Monnette, 63*, Southington, OH       57:50.4   18:39
   99    3  Nicole Williams, 11*, Soouthington, OH     57:51.2   18:40
  100   17  Mindy Sydlowski, 41*, Masury, OH           58:38.2   18:55
  101    9  Waid Hake, 39                              58:38.3   18:55
  102   21  Jennifer Cartwright, 37*, Warren, OH       58:38.8   18:55



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

  103   18  Judy Dodge, 44*, Warren, OH              1:00:58.0   19:40



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

  104   14  Cindy Maraczi, 58*, Bristolville, OH     1:02:16.9   20:05
  105   22  Stacy Cooper, 32*, Niles, OH             1:02:17.1   20:06
  106   15  Debbie Barbe, 57*, Warren, OH            1:02:21.6   20:07
  107    6  Debra Dorchock, 61*                      1:02:25.3   20:08
  108   19  Roxanne McAuster, 41*, Fowler, OH        1:02:25.8   20:08
  109   23  Stephanie Chimento, 34*, Youngstown, OH  1:03:10.7   20:23
  110   24  Tiffany Chimento, 34*, Youngstown, OH    1:03:12.0   20:23
  111    7  Mary Anne Gania, 61*, Warren, OH         1:03:12.7   20:23
  112   16  Smaragda Callow, 50*, Warren, OH         1:03:24.7   20:27
  113    6  Alayna Spackman, 26*, Lowellville, OH    1:03:24.9   20:27
  114   20  Delta Taylor, 42*, Leavittsburg, OH      1:03:45.7   20:34
  115    4  Destiny Labbe, 16*, Leavittsburg, OH     1:03:46.2   20:34
  116   25  Stacia Mueller, 34*, Niles, OH           1:03:58.5   20:38
  117       Wendy Orsine*, Niles, OH                 1:03:58.5   20:38



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

  118   10  Joshua Stano, 38, Warren, OH             1:05:07.5   21:00
  119    8  Jacqueline Roskos, 60*, Cortland, OH     1:05:08.9   21:01



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

  120    9  Regina Marich, 64*, Warren, OH           1:08:59.7   22:15
  121   17  Kim Rice, 56*, Cortland, OH              1:08:59.8   22:15
* indicates females
6 finishers among Males (no age given)
1 finishers among Men Under 11
3 finishers among Men 11 - 19
1 finishers among Men 20 - 29
10 finishers among Men 30 - 39
5 finishers among Men 40 - 49
4 finishers among Men 50 - 59
6 finishers among Men 60 - 69
1 finishers among Men 70 & Up
1 finishers among Women Under 11
4 finishers among Women 11 - 19
6 finishers among Women 20 - 29
25 finishers among Women 30 - 39
20 finishers among Women 40 - 49
17 finishers among Women 50 - 59
9 finishers among Women 60 - 69
2 finishers among Females (no age given)
37 male finishers
84 female finishers
121 total finishers
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 11
   35    1  Lukas Barringer, 9                         29:47.3    9:37
 
Men 11 - 19
    2    1  Logan Martin, 16, Lake Milton, OH          20:51.3    6:44
   17    2  Joshua Prout, 13, N Bloomfield, OH         25:55.1    8:22
   45    3  Korey Dillon, 16, Warren, OH               33:26.2   10:47
   60    4  Ricky Miller, 13, Farmdale, OH             37:52.2   12:13
 
Men 20 - 29
    4    1  Daniel Rein, 22, Kent,OH                   21:43.1    7:00
   40    2  Nicholas Rice, 26, Girard, OH              30:58.8   10:00
 
Men 30 - 39
   11    1  Justin Fritz, 33, Mineral Ridge, OH        24:15.8    7:50
   22    2  John Stano, 36, Cortland, Ohio             27:00.2    8:43
   33    3  William Andamasaris, 35, Warren, OH        29:02.6    9:22
   37    4  Jeff Orr, 34, Bristolville, OH             30:20.4    9:47
   47    5  Melissa Cronin, 35, Warren, OH             34:20.2   11:05
   63    6  Bryan Stowe, 39, Ravenna, OH               39:01.6   12:35
   66    7  Larry Infante, 39, Warren, Ohio            39:50.8   12:51
   94    8  Tom Laughlin, 34, Newton Falls, OH         56:07.1   18:06
  101    9  Waid Hake, 39                              58:38.3   18:55
  118   10  Joshua Stano, 38, Warren, OH             1:05:07.5   21:00
 
Men 40 - 49
    6    1  George Hubbard, 41, Cortland, OH           22:48.8    7:22
   13    2  Dennis Lenney, 47, West Farmington, OH     25:11.3    8:07
   14    3  Nate Boyd, 40, Wellsville, OH              25:12.8    8:08
   20    4  Gary Taylor, 47, McDonald, OH              26:16.9    8:29
   30    5  John Hickey, 44, Bristolville, OH          28:40.4    9:15
 
Men 50 - 59
   12    1  Greg Gamble, 57, Girard, OH                25:02.3    8:05
   26    2  Jeff Pegg, 56, Warren, OH                  27:47.9    8:58
   29    3  Frank Tarantine, 57, Youngstown, OH        28:31.3    9:12
   87    4  Martin Shaffer, 56, Girard, OH             54:49.4   17:41
 
Men 60 - 69
    5    1  Butch Caimano, 63, Boardman, OH            21:57.6    7:05
    7    2  Larry Koval, 68, Warren, Ohio              23:13.0    7:29
    8    3  David Donahue, 63, Conneaut Lake, PA       23:29.8    7:35
   23    4  Dan Sahli, 60, Youngstown, OH              27:08.9    8:45
   34    5  Tom Kawecki, 61, Niles, OH                 29:12.4    9:25
   38    6  Don Hyde, 63, Warren, OH                   30:20.8    9:47
   96    7  David Laughlin, 67, Newton Falls, OH       56:08.7   18:07
 
Men 70 & Up
   27    1  John Davis, 70, Kinsman, OH                27:52.7    9:00
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 11
   57    1  Quinn Evans, 6, Hubbard, OH                36:58.5   11:56
 
Women 11 - 19
   16    1  Elizabeth Panic, 13, Mineral Ridge, OH     25:35.5    8:15
   56    2  Jaiden Evans, 12, Hubbard, OH              36:41.8   11:50
   99    3  Nicole Williams, 11, Soouthington, OH      57:51.2   18:40
  115    4  Destiny Labbe, 16, Leavittsburg, OH      1:03:46.2   20:34
 
Women 20 - 29
   54    1  Sara Hummell, 27, Warren, OH               35:59.1   11:36
   61    2  Kellie Allen, 27, Cortland, OH             38:12.7   12:20
   69    3  Keather Knapp, 29, Warren, OH              41:36.1   13:25
   82    4  Laura Waldo, 28, Fowler, OH                51:43.7   16:41
   83    5  Julie Wise, 23, Fowler, OH                 51:43.9   16:41
  113    6  Alayna Spackman, 26, Lowellville, OH     1:03:24.9   20:27
 
Women 30 - 39
    9    1  Vanessa Fritz, 33, Mineral Ridge, OH       23:53.0    7:42
   19    2  Jenny Carsone, 38, Mineral Ridge, OH       26:11.2    8:27
   24    3  Meghan Kifer, 37, Vienna, OH               27:17.4    8:48
   25    4  Jillian Phillips, 37, Warren, OH           27:30.0    8:52
   28    5  April Beck, 35, Austintown, OH             28:26.4    9:10
   32    6  Holly Miller, 36, Vienna, OH               29:01.5    9:22
   36    7  Monica Caimano, 36, Boardman, OH           30:04.3    9:42
   39    8  Alyse Consiglio, 35, Girard, OH            30:41.1    9:54
   41    9  Mana Pagano, 38, Niles, Ohio               31:32.6   10:10
   42   10  Lisa Mates, 37, Cortland, OH               31:32.7   10:11
   49   11  Jessica Rullo, 38, Warren, OH              34:51.8   11:15
   50   12  Dana Seese, 35, West Farmington, OH        35:18.9   11:23
   53   13  Roberta Aston, 33, Warren, OH              35:57.7   11:36
   55   14  Genevieve Bufano, 32, Warren, OH           35:59.2   11:36
   58   15  Regina Evans, 36, Hubbard, OH              36:58.8   11:56
   62   16  Kelly Stowe, 37, Ravenna, OH               38:58.6   12:34
   64   17  Kelly A Tutor, 33, Girard, OH              39:24.8   12:43
   65   18  Adriane Singer, 36, Girard, OH             39:24.8   12:43
   73   19  Nicole Bacak, 33, Niles, OH                43:15.6   13:57
   75   20  Joanne Stomprude, 39, Austintown, OH       43:19.8   13:59
   76   21  Carrie Barringer, 35                       43:55.1   14:10
  102   22  Jennifer Cartwright, 37, Warren, OH        58:38.8   18:55
  105   23  Stacy Cooper, 32, Niles, OH              1:02:17.1   20:06
  109   24  Stephanie Chimento, 34, Youngstown, OH   1:03:10.7   20:23
  110   25  Tiffany Chimento, 34, Youngstown, OH     1:03:12.0   20:23
  116   26  Stacia Mueller, 34, Niles, OH            1:03:58.5   20:38
 
Women 40 - 49
   10    1  Sheely Pawcio, 42, Warren, OH              24:02.0    7:45
   15    2  Rebecca Iacobucci, 44, Youngstown, Ohio    25:16.3    8:09
   18    3  Linda Sproul, 45, Saint Louis, MO          26:08.5    8:26
   44    4  Carrie Shockey, 40, Warren, OH             32:41.2   10:33
   46    5  Ingrid Hamilton, 48, Warren, OH            33:29.5   10:48
   52    6  Leslie Core, 45, Mineral Ridge, OH         35:49.0   11:33
   72    7  Regina McCoy, 40, Warren, OH               42:46.2   13:48
   78    8  Tina Hentosh, 48, Cortland, OH             49:37.7   16:01
   79    9  Heather Smallsreed, 40, Warren, OH         49:41.8   16:02
   80   10  Lisa R Bundy, 49, Niles, OH                50:45.7   16:22
   85   11  Tracy Ward, 43, Girard, OH                 52:57.6   17:05
   86   12  Mary Fiorenza, 43, McDonald, OH            54:05.2   17:27
   88   13  Dawn Urso, 48, Warren, Ohio                55:00.3   17:45
   89   14  Melissa Bennett, 48, Warren, OH            55:01.0   17:45
   90   15  Judy Fox, 46, Cortland, OH                 55:33.3   17:55
   92   16  Teressa Austin, 49, Warren, OH             55:51.9   18:01
  100   17  Mindy Sydlowski, 41, Masury, OH            58:38.2   18:55
  103   18  Judy Dodge, 44, Warren, OH               1:00:58.0   19:40
  108   19  Roxanne McAuster, 41, Fowler, OH         1:02:25.8   20:08
  114   20  Delta Taylor, 42, Leavittsburg, OH       1:03:45.7   20:34
 
Women 50 - 59
    1    1  Tina Seech, 54, Upper St Clair, PA         20:43.8    6:41
    3    2  Michelle Rupe, 56, Cortland, OH            21:25.7    6:55
   21    3  Diane Jurkovic, 54                         26:41.8    8:37
   31    4  Alysia Shamrock, 50, Cortland, OH          29:01.0    9:22
   43    5  Cindy Scoville, 51, Warren, OH             32:41.1   10:33
   51    6  Julie Wagner, 54, Cortland, OH             35:27.0   11:26
   59    7  Tamie Sahli, 57, Youngstown, OH            37:10.7   12:00
   67    8  Linda Graham, 56, Warren, OH               40:48.8   13:10
   68    9  Sylvia Lesic, 58, Chevy Chase, Maryland    40:58.3   13:13
   70   10  Debbie Rihel, 50, Leavittsburg, OH         42:42.3   13:47
   71   11  Debra Ball, 55, Warren, OH                 42:42.4   13:47
   77   12  Carol Rieman, 58, Cortland, OH             49:37.4   16:00
   81   13  Mary Handzlik, 54, Cortland, OH            50:45.9   16:23
   84   14  Junett Wise, 52, Fowler, OH                51:43.9   16:41
   97   15  Pam Dillon, 53, Warren, OH                 56:18.3   18:10
  104   16  Cindy Maraczi, 58, Bristolville, OH      1:02:16.9   20:05
  106   17  Debbie Barbe, 57, Warren, OH             1:02:21.6   20:07
  112   18  Smaragda Callow, 50, Warren, OH          1:03:24.7   20:27
  121   19  Kim Rice, 56, Cortland, OH               1:08:59.8   22:15
 
Women 60 - 69
   48    1  Anne Varley, 60, Warren, OH                34:44.2   11:12
   74    2  Tami Marshall, 63, Warren, OH              43:15.8   13:57
   91    3  Gloria Storey, 66, Youngstown, Ohio        55:34.2   17:56
   95    4  Linda Laughlin, 63, Newton Falls, OH       56:08.2   18:07
   98    5  Wendy Monnette, 63, Southington, OH        57:50.4   18:39
  107    6  Debra Dorchock, 61                       1:02:25.3   20:08
  111    7  Mary Anne Gania, 61, Warren, OH          1:03:12.7   20:23
  119    8  Jacqueline Roskos, 60, Cortland, OH      1:05:08.9   21:01
  120    9  Regina Marich, 64, Warren, OH            1:08:59.7   22:15
 
 
 

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us