2017 Run 4 thEM 5K

Print Logo image

2017 Ride 4 thEM 5K Results

ANDOVER, OH

July 29, 2017

70 DEGREES and CLEAR
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Craig Rupe, 31                             16:01.6    5:10
    2    2  Travis Brandt, 18                          17:27.3    5:38
    3    3  Gabriel Warsing, 15, Andover, OH           17:42.8    5:43
 
Open Women
    8    1  Suzanne Koziol, 20                         19:08.4    6:10
   13    2  Sharon Nelson, 52                          21:13.6    6:51
   16    3  Josey Miller, 13, Andover, OH              22:01.9    7:06
 
 
 
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 11
   43    1  Drake Haines, 10, Andover, OH              27:41.0    8:56
   57    2  Brandon Furman, 10                         32:37.0   10:31
   59    3  Logan Furman, 10, Jefferson, OH            32:40.9   10:33
 
Men 11 - 14
    4    1  Lincon, 14                                 18:02.7    5:49
    5    2  Brody Rupe, 13                             18:05.0    5:50
   11    3  Trevor Meeker, 14, Roaming Shores, OH      21:12.0    6:50
 
Men 15 - 19
    6    1  Matt Stevens, 16                           18:48.3    6:04
    7    2  Ryan Jacobs, 17, Dorset, OH                19:02.7    6:09
   10    3  Austin Gruskiewicz, 17                     20:38.5    6:39
 
Men 20 - 24
   67    1  Tyler Ellsworth, 20, Jefferson, OH         33:47.4   10:54
 
Men 25 - 29
   49    1  Matthew Nielsen, 28, Painesville, OH       28:55.1    9:20
   54    2  Zach Penrod, 28, Pittsburgh, PA            30:55.6    9:59
 
Men 30 - 34
   14    1  Dj Vile, 31                                21:29.2    6:56
   58    2  Robert Cotton, 31                          32:38.4   10:32
 
Men 35 - 39
   12    1  Gabe Pytel, 38                             21:12.7    6:51
   18    2  Matt Stanley, 39, Jefferson, OH            23:05.2    7:27
   36    3  Phil Johnson, 39, Geneva, OH               26:59.8    8:43
 
Men 40 - 44
   21    1  Lonnie Hopkins, 42                         24:21.5    7:51
   29    2  Leo Warsing, 43, Andover, OH               25:44.4    8:18
   44    3  Frank Bigowsky, 40                         28:00.7    9:02
 
Men 45 - 49
   26    1  Troy Jewell, 46, Waterford, PA             25:11.8    8:08
   40    2  Todd Winters, 48, Baden, PA                27:13.3    8:47
 
Men 50 - 54
    9    1  Tony Noxon, 54                             19:27.9    6:17
   33    2  Matt Stebick, 51, Waterford, PA            26:29.1    8:33
   66    3  Marlin Moschell, 54, Dorset, OH            33:46.1   10:54
 
Men 55 - 59
   48    1  Bill Nevison, 58, Orwell, OH               28:30.1    9:12
   64    2  Greg Dye, 55, Williamsfield, OH            33:32.4   10:49
   80    3  Gary Soukup, 59, Ashtabula, OH             36:52.8   11:54
 
 
Men 65 - 69
   71    1  Ed Rzeszutek, 65, Conneaut, OH             34:34.7   11:09
 
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 11
   83    1  Nataleigh Haines, 9, Andover, OH           38:13.1   12:20
   87    2  Khloe Haines, 7, Andover, OH               41:11.0   13:17
 
Women 11 - 14
   17    1  Allie Wintz, 12, Jefferson, OH             22:37.6    7:18
   19    2  Julia Krznaric, 13, Andover, OH            23:54.0    7:43
   22    3  Riley Dietrich, 13                         24:35.0    7:56
 
Women 15 - 19
   20    1  Saydi Lappe, 19, Andover, OH               24:09.4    7:48
   31    2  Sara Tilton, 15                            26:14.3    8:28
   32    3  Reese Eichler, 15                          26:15.5    8:28
 
Women 20 - 24
   34    1  Rebecca Merlino, 21, Bristolville, OH      26:34.0    8:34
   45    2  Angela Lipani, 20                          28:11.9    9:06
   47    3  Caryn Kopay, 22                            28:28.2    9:11
 
Women 25 - 29
   50    1  Paige Fischer, 27, Meadville, PA           29:19.5    9:28
   56    2  Michelle Cotton, 29                        32:35.8   10:31
  103    3  Brieann Feeney, 26, Erie, PA               52:59.7   17:06
 
Women 30 - 34
   23    1  Michelle Rzeszutek, 30, Conneaut, OH       24:36.5    7:56
   51    2  Andrea Maxeiner, 34, Cranberry Townshi, PA 29:21.3    9:28
   77    3  Julie Bayer-Vile, 31, Fishers, IN          35:27.4   11:26
 
Women 35 - 39
   55    1  Amanda Pratscher, 36, Aurora, IL           31:05.1   10:02
   75    2  Monica Yauger, 37, Windsor, OH             35:11.6   11:21
   98    3  Rebekah Furman, 36, Jefferson, OH          49:43.2   16:02
 
Women 40 - 44
   41    1  Kristen Bass, 41                           27:16.0    8:48
   61    2  Christina Frisbie, 41, Ashtabula, OH       33:09.1   10:42
   65    3  Tracey Spencer, 40                         33:44.8   10:53
 
Women 45 - 49
   60    1  Shelly Brown, 46, Willoughby, OH           32:49.3   10:35
   90    2  Lynn Cyphert, 45, Conneaut Lake, PA        43:48.4   14:08
   94    3  Tabatha Volle, 49                          46:58.0   15:09
 
Women 50 - 54
   38    1  Susan Sisley, 50, Williamsfield, OH        27:11.1    8:46
   52    2  Lydia Machczynski, 53, Geneva, OH          29:22.5    9:29
   84    3  Therese Christiansen, 51, Erie, PA         38:21.3   12:22
 
Women 55 - 59
   69    1  Melissa Rzeszutek, 57, Conneaut, OH        33:52.4   10:56
  101    2  Sharon Huey, 59, Kingsville, OH            52:48.1   17:02
  102    3  Debbie McCumber, 57, Kingsville, OH        52:48.7   17:02
 
Women 60 - 64
   95    1  Cindy Harvel, 60, Andover, OH              47:31.2   15:20
   96    2  Kathy Crapo, 63, Clarksburg, MD            49:25.0   15:56
   97    3  Mary Paul, 62, Jamestown, PA               49:25.9   15:57
 
Women 65 - 69
   76    1  Nancy Gottron, 68, Rome, OH                35:13.7   11:22
  110    2  Mary Petrochello, 68                     1:00:05.8   19:23
 
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Craig Rupe, 31                             16:01.6    5:10
    2       Travis Brandt, 18                          17:27.3    5:38
    3       Gabriel Warsing, 15, Andover, OH           17:42.8    5:43
    4    1  Lincon, 14                                 18:02.7    5:49
    5    2  Brody Rupe, 13                             18:05.0    5:50



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

    6    1  Matt Stevens, 16                           18:48.3    6:04
    7    2  Ryan Jacobs, 17, Dorset, OH                19:02.7    6:09
    8       Suzanne Koziol, 20*                        19:08.4    6:10
    9    1  Tony Noxon, 54                             19:27.9    6:17
   10    3  Austin Gruskiewicz, 17                     20:38.5    6:39
   11    3  Trevor Meeker, 14, Roaming Shores, OH      21:12.0    6:50
   12    1  Gabe Pytel, 38                             21:12.7    6:51
   13       Sharon Nelson, 52*                         21:13.6    6:51
   14    1  Dj Vile, 31                                21:29.2    6:56
   15    4  Chris Stevens, 12                          21:34.5    6:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   16       Josey Miller, 13*, Andover, OH             22:01.9    7:06
   17    1  Allie Wintz, 12*, Jefferson, OH            22:37.6    7:18
   18    2  Matt Stanley, 39, Jefferson, OH            23:05.2    7:27
   19    2  Julia Krznaric, 13*, Andover, OH           23:54.0    7:43
   20    1  Saydi Lappe, 19*, Andover, OH              24:09.4    7:48
   21    1  Lonnie Hopkins, 42                         24:21.5    7:51
   22    3  Riley Dietrich, 13*                        24:35.0    7:56
   23    1  Michelle Rzeszutek, 30*, Conneaut, OH      24:36.5    7:56



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   24    4  Alaina Weczeporenko, 12*                   24:57.4    8:03
   25    5  Mason Summers, 12, Jefferson, OH           25:04.6    8:05
   26    1  Troy Jewell, 46, Waterford, PA             25:11.8    8:08
   27    6  Jon Moschell, 11, Dorset, OH               25:23.9    8:12
   28    7  Joshua Furman, 12                          25:39.4    8:17
   29    2  Leo Warsing, 43, Andover, OH               25:44.4    8:18
   30    4  Isaac Orahood, 19, Andover, OH             25:47.8    8:19
   31    2  Sara Tilton, 15*                           26:14.3    8:28
   32    3  Reese Eichler, 15*                         26:15.5    8:28
   33    2  Matt Stebick, 51, Waterford, PA            26:29.1    8:33
   34    1  Rebecca Merlino, 21*, Bristolville, OH     26:34.0    8:34
   35    8  Nathan Gray, 14, Jefferson, OH             26:49.5    8:39
   36    3  Phil Johnson, 39, Geneva, OH               26:59.8    8:43
   37    9  Alec Gramsz, 12                            27:07.5    8:45
   38    1  Susan Sisley, 50*, Williamsfield, OH       27:11.1    8:46
   39    5  Jacob Bass, 18                             27:11.9    8:46
   40    2  Todd Winters, 48, Baden, PA                27:13.3    8:47
   41    1  Kristen Bass, 41*                          27:16.0    8:48
   42    5  Kaci Kanicki, 12*                          27:16.7    8:48
   43    1  Drake Haines, 10, Andover, OH              27:41.0    8:56



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   44    3  Frank Bigowsky, 40                         28:00.7    9:02
   45    2  Angela Lipani, 20*                         28:11.9    9:06
   46   10  Hunter Perry, 13, Orwell, OH               28:24.2    9:10
   47    3  Caryn Kopay, 22*                           28:28.2    9:11
   48    1  Bill Nevison, 58, Orwell, OH               28:30.1    9:12
   49    1  Matthew Nielsen, 28, Painesville, OH       28:55.1    9:20
   50    1  Paige Fischer, 27*, Meadville, PA          29:19.5    9:28
   51    2  Andrea Maxeiner, 34*, Cranberry Townshi, PA
                                                        29:21.3    9:28
   52    2  Lydia Machczynski, 53*, Geneva, OH         29:22.5    9:29
   53    4  Dale Sly, 39, Jefferson, OH                30:25.8    9:49
   54    2  Zach Penrod, 28, Pittsburgh, PA            30:55.6    9:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   55    1  Amanda Pratscher, 36*, Aurora, IL          31:05.1   10:02
   56    2  Michelle Cotton, 29*                       32:35.8   10:31
   57    2  Brandon Furman, 10                         32:37.0   10:31
   58    2  Robert Cotton, 31                          32:38.4   10:32
   59    3  Logan Furman, 10, Jefferson, OH            32:40.9   10:33
   60    1  Shelly Brown, 46*, Willoughby, OH          32:49.3   10:35
   61    2  Christina Frisbie, 41*, Ashtabula, OH      33:09.1   10:42
   62    6  Maddie Krieg, 13*                          33:24.2   10:47
   63    4  Shawna Dye, 18*, Williamsfield, OH         33:26.8   10:47
   64    2  Greg Dye, 55, Williamsfield, OH            33:32.4   10:49
   65    3  Tracey Spencer, 40*                        33:44.8   10:53
   66    3  Marlin Moschell, 54, Dorset, OH            33:46.1   10:54
   67    1  Tyler Ellsworth, 20, Jefferson, OH         33:47.4   10:54
   68   11  Trenton Ellsworth, 13, Jefferson, OH       33:48.2   10:54
   69    1  Melissa Rzeszutek, 57*, Conneaut, OH       33:52.4   10:56



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   70    4  Margaret Stroner, 42*                      34:10.2   11:01
   71    1  Ed Rzeszutek, 65, Conneaut, OH             34:34.7   11:09
   72   12  Brendan O'Brien, 12, Jefferson, OH         34:35.6   11:10
   73    5  Wendi O'Brien, 41*, Jefferson, OH          34:42.9   11:12
   74    5  Jason Yauger, 37, Windsor, OH              35:08.2   11:20
   75    2  Monica Yauger, 37*, Windsor, OH            35:11.6   11:21
   76    1  Nancy Gottron, 68*, Rome, OH               35:13.7   11:22
   77    3  Julie Bayer-Vile, 31*, Fishers, IN         35:27.4   11:26
   78    4  Terry Furman, 40, Jefferson, OH            35:33.1   11:28
   79    7  Maddie Krieg, 13*                          36:44.7   11:51
   80    3  Gary Soukup, 59, Ashtabula, OH             36:52.8   11:54
   81       Morgan Brook*                              36:53.2   11:54



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   82    5  Mandy Munger, 15*                          38:10.1   12:19
   83    1  Nataleigh Haines, 9*, Andover, OH          38:13.1   12:20
   84    3  Therese Christiansen, 51*, Erie, PA        38:21.3   12:22
   85    4  Tom Christiansen, 52, Erie, PA             38:29.5   12:25



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   86    4  Ed Kopay, 59                               40:42.6   13:08
   87    2  Khloe Haines, 7*, Andover, OH              41:11.0   13:17
   88    6  Danielle Tsunbury, 16*                     41:19.4   13:20
   89    4  Theresa Haines, 33*, Andover, OH           41:41.7   13:27



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   90    2  Lynn Cyphert, 45*, Conneaut Lake, PA       43:48.4   14:08
   91    4  Justin Summers, 9, Jefferson, OH           44:07.8   14:14
   92   13  Michael Clark, 12                          44:11.0   14:15
   93    5  Randy Cyphert, 50, Conneaut Lake, PA       46:25.9   14:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   94    3  Tabatha Volle, 49*                         46:58.0   15:09
   95    1  Cindy Harvel, 60*, Andover, OH             47:31.2   15:20
   96    2  Kathy Crapo, 63*, Clarksburg, MD           49:25.0   15:56
   97    3  Mary Paul, 62*, Jamestown, PA              49:25.9   15:57



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   98    3  Rebekah Furman, 36*, Jefferson, OH         49:43.2   16:02
   99    4  Rachel Lappe, 36*, Andover, OH             51:18.9   16:33
  100    5  Matt Nelsen, 58                            51:19.7   16:33



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  101    2  Sharon Huey, 59*, Kingsville, OH           52:48.1   17:02
  102    3  Debbie McCumber, 57*, Kingsville, OH       52:48.7   17:02
  103    3  Brieann Feeney, 26*, Erie, PA              52:59.7   17:06
  104    4  Lori Maxeiner, 45*, Meadville, PA          53:56.6   17:24
  105    4  Denise Morgan, 52*, Jefferson, OH          54:22.4   17:32
  106    6  Paul Morgan, 53, Jefferson, OH             54:23.7   17:33



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  107    4  Denise Thompson, 60*, Jefferson, OH        57:58.5   18:42



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  108    5  Jeri McMinn, 54*, Jefferson, OH            59:37.4   19:14
  109    6  Lora Chiacchiero, 52*                      59:49.3   19:18
  110    2  Mary Petrochello, 68*                    1:00:05.8   19:23



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  111    4  Karen Wagner, 55*, Jefferson, OH         1:02:04.8   20:02
  112    5  Mary Swedenbolrg, 59*                    1:03:28.7   20:29
* indicates females
6 finishers among Males (no age given)
4 finishers among Men Under 11
13 finishers among Men 11 - 14
5 finishers among Men 15 - 19
1 finishers among Men 20 - 24
2 finishers among Men 25 - 29
2 finishers among Men 30 - 34
5 finishers among Men 35 - 39
4 finishers among Men 40 - 44
2 finishers among Men 45 - 49
6 finishers among Men 50 - 54
5 finishers among Men 55 - 59
1 finishers among Men 65 - 69
2 finishers among Women Under 11
7 finishers among Women 11 - 14
6 finishers among Women 15 - 19
3 finishers among Women 20 - 24
3 finishers among Women 25 - 29
4 finishers among Women 30 - 34
4 finishers among Women 35 - 39
5 finishers among Women 40 - 44
4 finishers among Women 45 - 49
6 finishers among Women 50 - 54
5 finishers among Women 55 - 59
4 finishers among Women 60 - 64
2 finishers among Women 65 - 69
1 finishers among Females (no age given)
56 male finishers
56 female finishers
112 total finishers
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 11
   43    1  Drake Haines, 10, Andover, OH              27:41.0    8:56
   57    2  Brandon Furman, 10                         32:37.0   10:31
   59    3  Logan Furman, 10, Jefferson, OH            32:40.9   10:33
   91    4  Justin Summers, 9, Jefferson, OH           44:07.8   14:14
 
Men 11 - 14
    4    1  Lincon, 14                                 18:02.7    5:49
    5    2  Brody Rupe, 13                             18:05.0    5:50
   11    3  Trevor Meeker, 14, Roaming Shores, OH      21:12.0    6:50
   15    4  Chris Stevens, 12                          21:34.5    6:58
   25    5  Mason Summers, 12, Jefferson, OH           25:04.6    8:05
   27    6  Jon Moschell, 11, Dorset, OH               25:23.9    8:12
   28    7  Joshua Furman, 12                          25:39.4    8:17
   35    8  Nathan Gray, 14, Jefferson, OH             26:49.5    8:39
   37    9  Alec Gramsz, 12                            27:07.5    8:45
   46   10  Hunter Perry, 13, Orwell, OH               28:24.2    9:10
   68   11  Trenton Ellsworth, 13, Jefferson, OH       33:48.2   10:54
   72   12  Brendan O'Brien, 12, Jefferson, OH         34:35.6   11:10
   92   13  Michael Clark, 12                          44:11.0   14:15
 
Men 15 - 19
    2    1  Travis Brandt, 18                          17:27.3    5:38
    3    2  Gabriel Warsing, 15, Andover, OH           17:42.8    5:43
    6    3  Matt Stevens, 16                           18:48.3    6:04
    7    4  Ryan Jacobs, 17, Dorset, OH                19:02.7    6:09
   10    5  Austin Gruskiewicz, 17                     20:38.5    6:39
   30    6  Isaac Orahood, 19, Andover, OH             25:47.8    8:19
   39    7  Jacob Bass, 18                             27:11.9    8:46
 
Men 20 - 24
   67    1  Tyler Ellsworth, 20, Jefferson, OH         33:47.4   10:54
 
Men 25 - 29
   49    1  Matthew Nielsen, 28, Painesville, OH       28:55.1    9:20
   54    2  Zach Penrod, 28, Pittsburgh, PA            30:55.6    9:59
 
Men 30 - 34
    1    1  Craig Rupe, 31                             16:01.6    5:10
   14    2  Dj Vile, 31                                21:29.2    6:56
   58    3  Robert Cotton, 31                          32:38.4   10:32
 
Men 35 - 39
   12    1  Gabe Pytel, 38                             21:12.7    6:51
   18    2  Matt Stanley, 39, Jefferson, OH            23:05.2    7:27
   36    3  Phil Johnson, 39, Geneva, OH               26:59.8    8:43
   53    4  Dale Sly, 39, Jefferson, OH                30:25.8    9:49
   74    5  Jason Yauger, 37, Windsor, OH              35:08.2   11:20
 
Men 40 - 44
   21    1  Lonnie Hopkins, 42                         24:21.5    7:51
   29    2  Leo Warsing, 43, Andover, OH               25:44.4    8:18
   44    3  Frank Bigowsky, 40                         28:00.7    9:02
   78    4  Terry Furman, 40, Jefferson, OH            35:33.1   11:28
 
Men 45 - 49
   26    1  Troy Jewell, 46, Waterford, PA             25:11.8    8:08
   40    2  Todd Winters, 48, Baden, PA                27:13.3    8:47
 
Men 50 - 54
    9    1  Tony Noxon, 54                             19:27.9    6:17
   33    2  Matt Stebick, 51, Waterford, PA            26:29.1    8:33
   66    3  Marlin Moschell, 54, Dorset, OH            33:46.1   10:54
   85    4  Tom Christiansen, 52, Erie, PA             38:29.5   12:25
   93    5  Randy Cyphert, 50, Conneaut Lake, PA       46:25.9   14:59
  106    6  Paul Morgan, 53, Jefferson, OH             54:23.7   17:33
 
Men 55 - 59
   48    1  Bill Nevison, 58, Orwell, OH               28:30.1    9:12
   64    2  Greg Dye, 55, Williamsfield, OH            33:32.4   10:49
   80    3  Gary Soukup, 59, Ashtabula, OH             36:52.8   11:54
   86    4  Ed Kopay, 59                               40:42.6   13:08
  100    5  Matt Nelsen, 58                            51:19.7   16:33
 
 
Men 65 - 69
   71    1  Ed Rzeszutek, 65, Conneaut, OH             34:34.7   11:09
 
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 11
   83    1  Nataleigh Haines, 9, Andover, OH           38:13.1   12:20
   87    2  Khloe Haines, 7, Andover, OH               41:11.0   13:17
 
Women 11 - 14
   16    1  Josey Miller, 13, Andover, OH              22:01.9    7:06
   17    2  Allie Wintz, 12, Jefferson, OH             22:37.6    7:18
   19    3  Julia Krznaric, 13, Andover, OH            23:54.0    7:43
   22    4  Riley Dietrich, 13                         24:35.0    7:56
   24    5  Alaina Weczeporenko, 12                    24:57.4    8:03
   42    6  Kaci Kanicki, 12                           27:16.7    8:48
   62    7  Maddie Krieg, 13                           33:24.2   10:47
   79    8  Maddie Krieg, 13                           36:44.7   11:51
 
Women 15 - 19
   20    1  Saydi Lappe, 19, Andover, OH               24:09.4    7:48
   31    2  Sara Tilton, 15                            26:14.3    8:28
   32    3  Reese Eichler, 15                          26:15.5    8:28
   63    4  Shawna Dye, 18, Williamsfield, OH          33:26.8   10:47
   82    5  Mandy Munger, 15                           38:10.1   12:19
   88    6  Danielle Tsunbury, 16                      41:19.4   13:20
 
Women 20 - 24
    8    1  Suzanne Koziol, 20                         19:08.4    6:10
   34    2  Rebecca Merlino, 21, Bristolville, OH      26:34.0    8:34
   45    3  Angela Lipani, 20                          28:11.9    9:06
   47    4  Caryn Kopay, 22                            28:28.2    9:11
 
Women 25 - 29
   50    1  Paige Fischer, 27, Meadville, PA           29:19.5    9:28
   56    2  Michelle Cotton, 29                        32:35.8   10:31
  103    3  Brieann Feeney, 26, Erie, PA               52:59.7   17:06
 
Women 30 - 34
   23    1  Michelle Rzeszutek, 30, Conneaut, OH       24:36.5    7:56
   51    2  Andrea Maxeiner, 34, Cranberry Townshi, PA 29:21.3    9:28
   77    3  Julie Bayer-Vile, 31, Fishers, IN          35:27.4   11:26
   89    4  Theresa Haines, 33, Andover, OH            41:41.7   13:27
 
Women 35 - 39
   55    1  Amanda Pratscher, 36, Aurora, IL           31:05.1   10:02
   75    2  Monica Yauger, 37, Windsor, OH             35:11.6   11:21
   98    3  Rebekah Furman, 36, Jefferson, OH          49:43.2   16:02
   99    4  Rachel Lappe, 36, Andover, OH              51:18.9   16:33
 
Women 40 - 44
   41    1  Kristen Bass, 41                           27:16.0    8:48
   61    2  Christina Frisbie, 41, Ashtabula, OH       33:09.1   10:42
   65    3  Tracey Spencer, 40                         33:44.8   10:53
   70    4  Margaret Stroner, 42                       34:10.2   11:01
   73    5  Wendi O'Brien, 41, Jefferson, OH           34:42.9   11:12
 
Women 45 - 49
   60    1  Shelly Brown, 46, Willoughby, OH           32:49.3   10:35
   90    2  Lynn Cyphert, 45, Conneaut Lake, PA        43:48.4   14:08
   94    3  Tabatha Volle, 49                          46:58.0   15:09
  104    4  Lori Maxeiner, 45, Meadville, PA           53:56.6   17:24
 
Women 50 - 54
   13    1  Sharon Nelson, 52                          21:13.6    6:51
   38    2  Susan Sisley, 50, Williamsfield, OH        27:11.1    8:46
   52    3  Lydia Machczynski, 53, Geneva, OH          29:22.5    9:29
   84    4  Therese Christiansen, 51, Erie, PA         38:21.3   12:22
  105    5  Denise Morgan, 52, Jefferson, OH           54:22.4   17:32
  108    6  Jeri McMinn, 54, Jefferson, OH             59:37.4   19:14
  109    7  Lora Chiacchiero, 52                       59:49.3   19:18
 
Women 55 - 59
   69    1  Melissa Rzeszutek, 57, Conneaut, OH        33:52.4   10:56
  101    2  Sharon Huey, 59, Kingsville, OH            52:48.1   17:02
  102    3  Debbie McCumber, 57, Kingsville, OH        52:48.7   17:02
  111    4  Karen Wagner, 55, Jefferson, OH          1:02:04.8   20:02
  112    5  Mary Swedenbolrg, 59                     1:03:28.7   20:29
 
Women 60 - 64
   95    1  Cindy Harvel, 60, Andover, OH              47:31.2   15:20
   96    2  Kathy Crapo, 63, Clarksburg, MD            49:25.0   15:56
   97    3  Mary Paul, 62, Jamestown, PA               49:25.9   15:57
  107    4  Denise Thompson, 60, Jefferson, OH         57:58.5   18:42
 
Women 65 - 69
   76    1  Nancy Gottron, 68, Rome, OH                35:13.7   11:22
  110    2  Mary Petrochello, 68                     1:00:05.8   19:23
 
 
 

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us