2017 Run for Life 5K

Print Logo image

2017 Run For Life 5K Results

COURTHOUSE SQUARE - WARREN, OH

May 13, 2017

58 Degrees and Sunny
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Jason McDowell, 26, Kinsman, Ohio          17:44.0    5:43
    2    2  Shawn Meixelberger, 42, Cortland, Ohio     25:02.9    8:05
    4    3  Monnie McBride, 30, Windham, Ohio          25:09.4    8:07
 
Open Women
    3    1  Kayla Aluise, 28, Boardman, Ohio           25:06.3    8:06
    9    2  Stephanie Pierce, 41, Cortland, OH         26:41.2    8:36
   13    3  Pam Byers, 50, Boardman, Ohio              27:02.7    8:43
 
 
 
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 11
   59    1  Kyle Cretella, 9, Vienna, Ohio             38:09.5   12:19
   72    2  Tate Aston, 6, Warren, Ohio                40:18.0   13:00
 
Men 11 - 19
   23    1  Kyle Maniscalco, 15, Girard, Ohio          28:32.4    9:12
   24    2  Andrew McRoberts, 12, Cortland, Ohio       28:53.9    9:19
   36    3  Korey Dillon, 17, Warren, Ohio             32:53.3   10:37
 
Men 20 - 29
   16    1  Giorgio Vescera, 24, Warren, Ohio          27:36.0    8:54
 
Men 30 - 39
    5    1  David Colley, 33, Parma, OH                25:20.0    8:10
    7    2  Bill Andamasaris, 36, Warren, Ohio         25:35.4    8:15
   18    3  Daniel Aluise, 32, Boardman, Ohio          27:49.7    8:59
 
Men 40 - 49
   10    1  Eric Shockey, 43, Warren, Ohio             26:45.8    8:38
   11    2  Harry Raphtis, 43, Warren, Ohio            26:48.4    8:39
   25    3  Chris Waltz, 42, Warren, Ohio              29:24.3    9:29
 
Men 50 - 59
    8    1  Frank Tarantine, 58, Youngstown, OH        26:27.1    8:32
   20    2  Greg Gamble, 58, Girard, Ohio              28:05.4    9:04
   37    3  Kenny Dillon, 57, Warren, Ohio             32:57.7   10:38
 
Men 60 - 69
    6    1  Butch Caimano, 64, Boardman, Ohio          25:24.5    8:12
   12    2  Dan Sahli, 61, Youngstown, Ohio            26:53.4    8:40
   35    3  Don Hyde, 64, Warren, Ohio                 32:41.4   10:33
 
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 11
   28    1  Everleigh Abbott, 7, West Middelsex, PA    30:23.1    9:48
   47    2  Rylee Shadowens, 10, Youngstown, Ohio      35:16.3   11:23
 
Women 11 - 19
   34    1  Alyssa Steffey, 16, Niles, Ohio            32:39.8   10:32
   51    2  Dylan Cretella, 11, Vienna, Ohio           36:19.1   11:43
   79    3  Makela McLeary, 14, Warren, Ohio           44:47.3   14:27
 
Women 20 - 29
   15    1  Melissa Danadic, 29, Youngstown, Ohio      27:23.7    8:50
   19    2  Eve Carlton, 29, Masury, Ohio              27:58.7    9:02
   22    3  Amber Hoffstetter, 27, Kinsman, Ohio       28:19.2    9:08
 
Women 30 - 39
   21    1  Monica Caimano, 37, Boardman, Ohio         28:07.6    9:04
   29    2  Jenna Brian, 31, Niles, Ohio               30:23.5    9:48
   31    3  Jenna Kifer, 39, Cortland, Ohio            31:26.4   10:08
 
Women 40 - 49
   14    1  Tanya Daniels, 45, Warren, Ohio            27:07.0    8:45
   17    2  Shelly Pawcio, 43, Warren, Ohio            27:49.1    8:58
   32    3  Pam Leschak, 46, Austintown, Ohio          31:45.5   10:15
 
Women 50 - 59
   26    1  Alysia Shamrock, 51, Cortland, Ohio        29:33.3    9:32
   30    2  Kendra Mohney, 59, Bristolville, Ohio      31:26.1   10:08
   53    3  Linda Ireland, 55, Niles, Ohio             36:45.0   11:51
 
Women 60 - 69
   42    1  Anne Varley, 61, Warren, Ohio              33:27.0   10:47
   62    2  Fran Rafaiani, 66, Cortland, Ohio          38:29.3   12:25
   77    3  Cheryl Stefanick, 61, Hubbard, Ohio        44:31.1   14:22
 
Women 70 & Up
   57    1  Mary Lou Safran, 72, Cortland, Ohio        37:35.6   12:08
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Jason McDowell, 26, Kinsman, Ohio          17:44.0    5:43



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

    2       Shawn Meixelberger, 42, Cortland, Ohio     25:02.9    8:05
    3       Kayla Aluise, 28*, Boardman, Ohio          25:06.3    8:06
    4       Monnie McBride, 30, Windham, Ohio          25:09.4    8:07
    5    1  David Colley, 33, Parma, OH                25:20.0    8:10
    6    1  Butch Caimano, 64, Boardman, Ohio          25:24.5    8:12
    7    2  Bill Andamasaris, 36, Warren, Ohio         25:35.4    8:15
    8    1  Frank Tarantine, 58, Youngstown, OH        26:27.1    8:32
    9       Stephanie Pierce, 41*, Cortland, OH        26:41.2    8:36
   10    1  Eric Shockey, 43, Warren, Ohio             26:45.8    8:38
   11    2  Harry Raphtis, 43, Warren, Ohio            26:48.4    8:39
   12    2  Dan Sahli, 61, Youngstown, Ohio            26:53.4    8:40
   13       Pam Byers, 50*, Boardman, Ohio             27:02.7    8:43
   14    1  Tanya Daniels, 45*, Warren, Ohio           27:07.0    8:45
   15    1  Melissa Danadic, 29*, Youngstown, Ohio     27:23.7    8:50
   16    1  Giorgio Vescera, 24, Warren, Ohio          27:36.0    8:54
   17    2  Shelly Pawcio, 43*, Warren, Ohio           27:49.1    8:58
   18    3  Daniel Aluise, 32, Boardman, Ohio          27:49.7    8:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   19    2  Eve Carlton, 29*, Masury, Ohio             27:58.7    9:02
   20    2  Greg Gamble, 58, Girard, Ohio              28:05.4    9:04
   21    1  Monica Caimano, 37*, Boardman, Ohio        28:07.6    9:04
   22    3  Amber Hoffstetter, 27*, Kinsman, Ohio      28:19.2    9:08
   23    1  Kyle Maniscalco, 15, Girard, Ohio          28:32.4    9:12
   24    2  Andrew McRoberts, 12, Cortland, Ohio       28:53.9    9:19
   25    3  Chris Waltz, 42, Warren, Ohio              29:24.3    9:29
   26    1  Alysia Shamrock, 51*, Cortland, Ohio       29:33.3    9:32
   27    4  Debra Danadic, 25*, Austintown, Ohio       29:51.6    9:38
   28    1  Everleigh Abbott, 7*, West Middelsex, PA   30:23.1    9:48
   29    2  Jenna Brian, 31*, Niles, Ohio              30:23.5    9:48



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   30    2  Kendra Mohney, 59*, Bristolville, Ohio     31:26.1   10:08
   31    3  Jenna Kifer, 39*, Cortland, Ohio           31:26.4   10:08
   32    3  Pam Leschak, 46*, Austintown, Ohio         31:45.5   10:15
   33    4  Pat Abel, 43, Warren, Ohio                 31:45.5   10:15
   34    1  Alyssa Steffey, 16*, Niles, Ohio           32:39.8   10:32
   35    3  Don Hyde, 64, Warren, Ohio                 32:41.4   10:33
   36    3  Korey Dillon, 17, Warren, Ohio             32:53.3   10:37
   37    3  Kenny Dillon, 57, Warren, Ohio             32:57.7   10:38
   38    4  Mindy Sydlowski, 41*, Masury, Ohio         33:06.7   10:41
   39    5  Alisa McRoberts, 46*, Cortland, Ohio       33:13.6   10:43
   40    4  Kristen Funelli, 36*, Copley, Ohio         33:14.4   10:43
   41    4  Chris Paxos, 34, Warren, Ohio              33:14.9   10:43
   42    1  Anne Varley, 61*, Warren, Ohio             33:27.0   10:47
   43    5  Geneveine Barfan, 34*, Warren, Ohio        33:59.8   10:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   44    6  Laura Gilcher, 40*, Warren, Ohio           34:30.3   11:08
   45    5  Isaac Aldrich, 38, Normal, Illinois        34:45.0   11:13
   46    7  Tammy Duty, 43*, Warren, Ohio              34:45.1   11:13
   47    2  Rylee Shadowens, 10*, Youngstown, Ohio     35:16.3   11:23
   48    6  Amanda Shadowens, 39*, Youngstown, Ohio    35:47.2   11:33
   49    6  Gary Shadowens, 39, Youngstown, Ohio       35:47.6   11:33
   50    8  Julie Rhodes, 41*, West Farmington, Ohio   35:47.9   11:33
   51    2  Dylan Cretella, 11*, Vienna, Ohio          36:19.1   11:43
   52    9  Jody Trump-Pilner, 43*, Brookfield, Ohio   36:19.8   11:43
   53    3  Linda Ireland, 55*, Niles, Ohio            36:45.0   11:51
   54    4  Lynn Hughes, 54*, Newton Falls, Ohio       37:05.3   11:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   55    5  Bob Rhodes, 40, West Farmington, Ohio      37:13.4   12:00
   56    5  Anna Nikolaides, 59*, Warren, Ohio         37:30.3   12:06
   57    1  Mary Lou Safran, 72*, Cortland, Ohio       37:35.6   12:08
   58    7  Sara Hines, 31*, Cortland, Ohio            38:01.8   12:16
   59    1  Kyle Cretella, 9, Vienna, Ohio             38:09.5   12:19
   60    5  Mallorie Berry, 26*, Bristolville, Ohio    38:15.2   12:20
   61   10  Melanie Cretella, 41*, Vienna, Ohio        38:18.3   12:21
   62    2  Fran Rafaiani, 66*, Cortland, Ohio         38:29.3   12:25
   63    6  Mark Keriotis, 41, Warren, Ohio            38:46.3   12:30
   64    6  Cristine Glass, 26*, Canfield, Ohio        38:56.5   12:34
   65    8  Lauren Jursik, 30*, Canfield, Ohio         38:56.6   12:34
   66    6  Liz Mackey, 50*, Youngstown, Ohio          39:04.1   12:36
   67    7  Tamie Sahli, 58*, Youngstown, Ohio         39:39.7   12:48
   68    4  Landen Infante, 11, Warren, Ohio           39:59.5   12:54
   69    9  Maria Pagano, 38*, Niles, Ohio             40:04.6   12:56
   70   10  Nicole Riley, 34*, Vienna, Ohio            40:06.5   12:56



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   71   11  Roberta Aston, 34*, Warren, Ohio           40:17.7   13:00
   72    2  Tate Aston, 6, Warren, Ohio                40:18.0   13:00
   73   12  Abby Cranotta, 33*, Warren, Ohio           41:08.8   13:16
   74       Ryan Cranotta, Warren, Ohio                41:09.4   13:17
   75   11  Ava Lilley, 46*, Warren, Ohio              41:48.7   13:29



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   76    8  Karen Dilley, 57*, Warren, Ohio            44:30.7   14:22
   77    3  Cheryl Stefanick, 61*, Hubbard, Ohio       44:31.1   14:22
   78    5  Michael Carroll, 16                        44:34.5   14:23
   79    3  Makela McLeary, 14*, Warren, Ohio          44:47.3   14:27
   80   13  Nicole Bacak, 34*, Niles, OH               46:17.2   14:56
   81    9  Lisa R Bundy, 50*, Niles, OH               46:19.6   14:57
   82   10  Smaragda Callow, 52*, Warren, OH           46:21.4   14:57
   83   12  Valerie Flanigan, 42*, Niles, OH           46:23.9   14:58
   84   13  Leslie Core, 46*, Mineral Ridge, OH        46:24.2   14:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   85    7  Rebecca Milliron, 29*, Warren, Ohio        46:40.4   15:03
   86   14  Stacy Cooper, 33*, Warren, Ohio            46:42.0   15:04



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   87    6  Zach Morris, 17, Leavittsburg, Ohio        53:47.8   17:21
   88    4  Destiny Labbe, 17*, Leavittsburg, OH       53:47.9   17:21



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   89   14  Marcelle Raphtis, 45*, Warren, OH          57:43.7   18:37
   90   11  Teressa Austin, 50*, Warren, OH            57:44.7   18:38
   91   15  Roxanne Wray, 40*, Hubbard, Ohio           57:51.5   18:40
   92   16  Linda Nogales, 46*, Warren, Ohio           58:20.2   18:49
   93   17  Melissa Binion, 44*, Warren, Ohio          58:20.8   18:49
   94   15  Monica McBride, 30*, Windham, Ohio         58:43.5   18:57



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   95    8  Kelly Dillon, 28*, Warren, Ohio          1:00:04.1   19:23
   96   12  Pam Dillon, 54*, Warren, Ohio            1:00:14.8   19:26
   97    9  Kellie Allen, 28*, Cortland, Ohio        1:00:17.5   19:27
   98   16  Staphanie Chimento, 35*, Youngstown, Ohio
                                                      1:00:39.6   19:34



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   99   18  Lisa Cordell, 42*, Warren, Ohio          1:02:08.1   20:03
  100   10  Sara Jones, 23*, Warren, Ohio            1:02:08.3   20:03
  101   13  Marla Jones, 55*, Warren, Ohio           1:02:10.7   20:03



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  102   17  Joy Smith, 32*, Warren, Ohio             1:12:46.6   23:29
  103   19  Roxanne Liscio, 42*, Fowler, Ohio        1:12:47.3   23:29
  104    4  Debbie Dorchock, 60*, Warren, Ohio       1:12:47.4   23:29
* indicates females
7 finishers among Males (no age given)
2 finishers among Men Under 11
6 finishers among Men 11 - 19
1 finishers among Men 20 - 29
6 finishers among Men 30 - 39
6 finishers among Men 40 - 49
3 finishers among Men 50 - 59
3 finishers among Men 60 - 69
2 finishers among Women Under 11
4 finishers among Women 11 - 19
10 finishers among Women 20 - 29
17 finishers among Women 30 - 39
19 finishers among Women 40 - 49
13 finishers among Women 50 - 59
4 finishers among Women 60 - 69
1 finishers among Women 70 & Up
34 male finishers
70 female finishers
104 total finishers
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 11
   59    1  Kyle Cretella, 9, Vienna, Ohio             38:09.5   12:19
   72    2  Tate Aston, 6, Warren, Ohio                40:18.0   13:00
 
Men 11 - 19
   23    1  Kyle Maniscalco, 15, Girard, Ohio          28:32.4    9:12
   24    2  Andrew McRoberts, 12, Cortland, Ohio       28:53.9    9:19
   36    3  Korey Dillon, 17, Warren, Ohio             32:53.3   10:37
   68    4  Landen Infante, 11, Warren, Ohio           39:59.5   12:54
   78    5  Michael Carroll, 16                        44:34.5   14:23
   87    6  Zach Morris, 17, Leavittsburg, Ohio        53:47.8   17:21
 
Men 20 - 29
    1    1  Jason McDowell, 26, Kinsman, Ohio          17:44.0    5:43
   16    2  Giorgio Vescera, 24, Warren, Ohio          27:36.0    8:54
 
Men 30 - 39
    4    1  Monnie McBride, 30, Windham, Ohio          25:09.4    8:07
    5    2  David Colley, 33, Parma, OH                25:20.0    8:10
    7    3  Bill Andamasaris, 36, Warren, Ohio         25:35.4    8:15
   18    4  Daniel Aluise, 32, Boardman, Ohio          27:49.7    8:59
   41    5  Chris Paxos, 34, Warren, Ohio              33:14.9   10:43
   45    6  Isaac Aldrich, 38, Normal, Illinois        34:45.0   11:13
   49    7  Gary Shadowens, 39, Youngstown, Ohio       35:47.6   11:33
 
Men 40 - 49
    2    1  Shawn Meixelberger, 42, Cortland, Ohio     25:02.9    8:05
   10    2  Eric Shockey, 43, Warren, Ohio             26:45.8    8:38
   11    3  Harry Raphtis, 43, Warren, Ohio            26:48.4    8:39
   25    4  Chris Waltz, 42, Warren, Ohio              29:24.3    9:29
   33    5  Pat Abel, 43, Warren, Ohio                 31:45.5   10:15
   55    6  Bob Rhodes, 40, West Farmington, Ohio      37:13.4   12:00
   63    7  Mark Keriotis, 41, Warren, Ohio            38:46.3   12:30
 
Men 50 - 59
    8    1  Frank Tarantine, 58, Youngstown, OH        26:27.1    8:32
   20    2  Greg Gamble, 58, Girard, Ohio              28:05.4    9:04
   37    3  Kenny Dillon, 57, Warren, Ohio             32:57.7   10:38
 
Men 60 - 69
    6    1  Butch Caimano, 64, Boardman, Ohio          25:24.5    8:12
   12    2  Dan Sahli, 61, Youngstown, Ohio            26:53.4    8:40
   35    3  Don Hyde, 64, Warren, Ohio                 32:41.4   10:33
 
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 11
   28    1  Everleigh Abbott, 7, West Middelsex, PA    30:23.1    9:48
   47    2  Rylee Shadowens, 10, Youngstown, Ohio      35:16.3   11:23
 
Women 11 - 19
   34    1  Alyssa Steffey, 16, Niles, Ohio            32:39.8   10:32
   51    2  Dylan Cretella, 11, Vienna, Ohio           36:19.1   11:43
   79    3  Makela McLeary, 14, Warren, Ohio           44:47.3   14:27
   88    4  Destiny Labbe, 17, Leavittsburg, OH        53:47.9   17:21
 
Women 20 - 29
    3    1  Kayla Aluise, 28, Boardman, Ohio           25:06.3    8:06
   15    2  Melissa Danadic, 29, Youngstown, Ohio      27:23.7    8:50
   19    3  Eve Carlton, 29, Masury, Ohio              27:58.7    9:02
   22    4  Amber Hoffstetter, 27, Kinsman, Ohio       28:19.2    9:08
   27    5  Debra Danadic, 25, Austintown, Ohio        29:51.6    9:38
   60    6  Mallorie Berry, 26, Bristolville, Ohio     38:15.2   12:20
   64    7  Cristine Glass, 26, Canfield, Ohio         38:56.5   12:34
   85    8  Rebecca Milliron, 29, Warren, Ohio         46:40.4   15:03
   95    9  Kelly Dillon, 28, Warren, Ohio           1:00:04.1   19:23
   97   10  Kellie Allen, 28, Cortland, Ohio         1:00:17.5   19:27
  100   11  Sara Jones, 23, Warren, Ohio             1:02:08.3   20:03
 
Women 30 - 39
   21    1  Monica Caimano, 37, Boardman, Ohio         28:07.6    9:04
   29    2  Jenna Brian, 31, Niles, Ohio               30:23.5    9:48
   31    3  Jenna Kifer, 39, Cortland, Ohio            31:26.4   10:08
   40    4  Kristen Funelli, 36, Copley, Ohio          33:14.4   10:43
   43    5  Geneveine Barfan, 34, Warren, Ohio         33:59.8   10:58
   48    6  Amanda Shadowens, 39, Youngstown, Ohio     35:47.2   11:33
   58    7  Sara Hines, 31, Cortland, Ohio             38:01.8   12:16
   65    8  Lauren Jursik, 30, Canfield, Ohio          38:56.6   12:34
   69    9  Maria Pagano, 38, Niles, Ohio              40:04.6   12:56
   70   10  Nicole Riley, 34, Vienna, Ohio             40:06.5   12:56
   71   11  Roberta Aston, 34, Warren, Ohio            40:17.7   13:00
   73   12  Abby Cranotta, 33, Warren, Ohio            41:08.8   13:16
   80   13  Nicole Bacak, 34, Niles, OH                46:17.2   14:56
   86   14  Stacy Cooper, 33, Warren, Ohio             46:42.0   15:04
   94   15  Monica McBride, 30, Windham, Ohio          58:43.5   18:57
   98   16  Staphanie Chimento, 35, Youngstown, Ohio 1:00:39.6   19:34
  102   17  Joy Smith, 32, Youngstown, Ohio          1:12:46.6   23:29
 
Women 40 - 49
    9    1  Stephanie Pierce, 41, Cortland, OH         26:41.2    8:36
   14    2  Tanya Daniels, 45, Warren, Ohio            27:07.0    8:45
   17    3  Shelly Pawcio, 43, Warren, Ohio            27:49.1    8:58
   32    4  Pam Leschak, 46, Austintown, Ohio          31:45.5   10:15
   38    5  Mindy Sydlowski, 41, Masury, Ohio          33:06.7   10:41
   39    6  Alisa McRoberts, 46, Cortland, Ohio        33:13.6   10:43
   44    7  Laura Gilcher, 40, Warren, Ohio            34:30.3   11:08
   46    8  Tammy Duty, 43, Warren, Ohio               34:45.1   11:13
   50    9  Julie Rhodes, 41, West Farmington, Ohio    35:47.9   11:33
   52   10  Jody Trump-Pilner, 43, Brookfield, Ohio    36:19.8   11:43
   61   11  Melanie Cretella, 41, Vienna, Ohio         38:18.3   12:21
   75   12  Ava Lilley, 46, Warren, Ohio               41:48.7   13:29
   83   13  Valerie Flanigan, 42, Niles, OH            46:23.9   14:58
   84   14  Leslie Core, 46, Mineral Ridge, OH         46:24.2   14:58
   89   15  Marcelle Raphtis, 45, Warren, OH           57:43.7   18:37
   91   16  Roxanne Wray, 40, Hubbard, Ohio            57:51.5   18:40
   92   17  Linda Nogales, 46, Warren, Ohio            58:20.2   18:49
   93   18  Melissa Binion, 44, Warren, Ohio           58:20.8   18:49
   99   19  Lisa Cordell, 42, Warren, Ohio           1:02:08.1   20:03
  103   20  Roxanne Liscio, 42, Fowler, Ohio         1:12:47.3   23:29
 
Women 50 - 59
   13    1  Pam Byers, 50, Boardman, Ohio              27:02.7    8:43
   26    2  Alysia Shamrock, 51, Cortland, Ohio        29:33.3    9:32
   30    3  Kendra Mohney, 59, Bristolville, Ohio      31:26.1   10:08
   53    4  Linda Ireland, 55, Niles, Ohio             36:45.0   11:51
   54    5  Lynn Hughes, 54, Newton Falls, Ohio        37:05.3   11:58
   56    6  Anna Nikolaides, 59, Warren, Ohio          37:30.3   12:06
   66    7  Liz Mackey, 50, Youngstown, Ohio           39:04.1   12:36
   67    8  Tamie Sahli, 58, Youngstown, Ohio          39:39.7   12:48
   76    9  Karen Dilley, 57, Warren, Ohio             44:30.7   14:22
   81   10  Lisa R Bundy, 50, Niles, OH                46:19.6   14:57
   82   11  Smaragda Callow, 52, Warren, OH            46:21.4   14:57
   90   12  Teressa Austin, 50, Warren, OH             57:44.7   18:38
   96   13  Pam Dillon, 54, Warren, Ohio             1:00:14.8   19:26
  101   14  Marla Jones, 55, Warren, Ohio            1:02:10.7   20:03
 
Women 60 - 69
   42    1  Anne Varley, 61, Warren, Ohio              33:27.0   10:47
   62    2  Fran Rafaiani, 66, Cortland, Ohio          38:29.3   12:25
   77    3  Cheryl Stefanick, 61, Hubbard, Ohio        44:31.1   14:22
  104    4  Debbie Dorchock, 60, Warren, Ohio        1:12:47.4   23:29
 
Women 70 & Up
   57    1  Mary Lou Safran, 72, Cortland, Ohio        37:35.6   12:08
 
 

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us