2017 Star Trax 5K Results

Print Logo image

http://gopherarun.com/results/gopher_color.jpg

2017 Star Trax 5K Night Race Results

SALEM STADIUM

Aug. 5, 2017

65 DEGREES AND LIGHT RAIN
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Eric Rupe, 25, Youngstown, Ohio             15:54.00    15:54.0    5:08
    2    2  Craig Rupe, 31, Peninsula, OH               16:03.63    16:03.7    5:11
    3    3  Michael Dahmen, 22, N. Bloomfiled, OH       16:24.15    16:24.2    5:17
 
Open Women
   27    1  Sarah Bashinski, 42, Poland, Ohio           19:32.13    19:34.2    6:18
   43    2  Haley Rozeski, 16, Salem, Ohio              20:31.19    20:33.2    6:37
   45    3  Kailey Johnson, 28, Ashtabula, Ohio         20:35.73    20:37.8    6:39
 
 
 
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Men Under 11
   87    1  Luke Stephens, 8, Salem, OH                 22:04.95    22:05.0    7:07
  136    2  Michael Crissman, 7, East Rochester, Ohio   24:13.97    24:18.0    7:49
  165    3  Quinn Gaca, 10, Canfield, Ohio              25:29.63    26:13.7    8:13
 
Men 11 - 14
   15    1  Jacob McLachlan, 14, Salem, Ohio            18:19.75    18:21.8    5:55
   23    2  Davin Koskinen, 14, Salem, Ohio             19:16.26    19:18.3    6:13
   37    3  Braydon DeMaria, 14, Weirton, West Virgini  20:05.80    20:15.8    6:29
 
Men 15 - 19
    5    1  Hunter Christopher, 15, Salem, OH           16:52.84    16:52.9    5:27
    6    2  Ty Reeher, 19, Kinsman, OH                  16:59.20    16:59.2    5:29
    7    3  Trey Double, 16, Salem, Ohio                17:00.12    17:00.2    5:29
 
Men 20 - 24
    4    1  Owen Reeher, 20, Kinsman, OH                16:32.10    16:32.1    5:20
   12    2  Zach Morris, 21, Salem, Ohio                17:53.33    17:55.4    5:46
   18    3  Cody Reeher, 20, Kinsman, OH                18:50.86    18:52.9    6:05
 
Men 25 - 29
   10    1  Erik Reed, 28, East Liverpool, Ohio         17:41.56    17:41.6    5:42
   26    2  Chris Stasny, 27, Ashtabula, Ohio           19:30.04    19:32.1    6:17
   34    3  Michael Kenney, 29, ColUmbus, OH            20:03.35    20:05.4    6:28
 
Men 30 - 34
   19    1  Doug Votaw, 30, Leetonia, Ohio              19:02.50    19:04.5    6:09
   36    2  Aaron Titus, 30, Fowler, Ohio               20:06.09    20:08.1    6:29
   47    3  Lance Murphy, 30, Uniontown, OH             20:35.98    20:42.0    6:39
 
Men 35 - 39
   11    1  Jonathan Bolha, 35                          17:52.56    17:54.6    5:46
   28    2  Rob Motz, 35, Massillon, OH                 19:34.34    19:36.4    6:19
  135    3  Eric Allen, 39, Streetsboro, Ohio           24:04.93    24:17.0    7:46
 
Men 40 - 44
   30    1  Matthias Schach, 44, Columbiana, Ohio       19:46.68    19:48.7    6:23
   73    2  Luke Citriglia, 40, Canfield, Ohio          21:28.15    21:36.2    6:56
   83    3  Mrak Nemenz, 44, north lima, Ohio           21:52.14    21:56.2    7:03
 
Men 45 - 49
   25    1  Bob Floor, 47, Minerva, Ohio                19:23.33    19:25.4    6:15
   67    2  David Malysa, 46, Salem, Ohio               21:08.00    21:22.0    6:49
   74    3  Anthony Schuster, 45, Uniontown, OH         21:32.93    21:37.0    6:57
 
Men 50 - 54
   39    1  Jim Crooks, 53, Berlin Center, OH           20:17.11    20:21.2    6:33
  128    2  Patrick Schafer, 50, Youngstown, Ohio       23:53.13    24:03.2    7:42
  244    3  Michael Taggart, 51, Youngstown, Ohio       28:46.64    29:20.7    9:17
 
Men 55 - 59
   17    1  Tom Grantonic, 55, Boardman, Ohio           18:50.21    18:52.3    6:05
   33    2  Terry Kenney, 58, Columbiana, Ohio          20:02.82    20:02.9    6:28
   57    3  Phil Hovanic, 58, Salem, Ohio               20:58.20    21:04.2    6:46
 
Men 60 & Up
  145    1  Jon Lindeman, 64, Alliance, OH              24:36.46    24:44.5    7:56
  216    2  Joe Palencik jr, 61, Stow, Ohio             27:28.24    27:52.3    8:52
  240    3  Paul Lattavo, 68, East Canton, Ohio         28:44.59    29:16.6    9:16
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Women Under 11
   89    1  Maggie Hopple, 10, Salem, Ohio              21:57.07    22:07.1    7:05
  146    2  Kayla Crissman, 10, East Rochester, Ohio    24:32.96    24:49.0    7:55
  149    3  Maggie Hall, 10, Salem, Ohio                24:36.92    24:53.0    7:56
 
Women 11 - 14
   53    1  Halle Cochran, 14, Salem, Ohio              20:51.25    20:53.3    6:44
   70    2  Molly Hopple, 13, Salem, Ohio               21:21.60    21:29.6    6:53
   72    3  Carly Hall, 14, Salem, Ohio                 21:31.76    21:35.8    6:57
 
Women 15 - 19
   91    1  Georgia McLachlan, 17, Salem, Ohio          22:01.55    22:11.6    7:06
   92    2  Liv Bachmeier, 19, Salem, Ohio              22:09.53    22:15.6    7:09
  129    3  Reagan Kornbau, 15, Salem, Ohio             23:58.27    24:08.3    7:44
 
Women 20 - 24
   54    1  Suzanne Koziol, 20, Berkshire, OH           20:42.11    20:54.2    6:41
   56    2  Abbie Shea, 22, Salem, Ohio                 20:59.26    21:01.3    6:46
  125    3  Nadya Stratton, 22, Poland, Oh, Ohio        23:50.67    23:58.7    7:42
 
Women 25 - 29
   68    1  Ashley Yankey, 26, Girard, Ohio             21:16.13    21:22.2    6:52
  114    2  Ashley Isoldi, 26, Niles, OH                23:15.40    23:27.4    7:30
  158    3  Kaylin McClaugherty, 29, Columbiana, Ohio   25:36.24    25:50.3    8:16
 
Women 30 - 34
   51    1  Lindsey Cornman, 34, Youngstown, Ohio       20:45.67    20:51.7    6:42
   58    2  Jaclyn Disibio, 34, Poland, Ohio            21:00.23    21:06.3    6:47
  127    3  Lindsay Nagy, 34, Salem, Ohio               23:45.45    23:59.5    7:40
 
Women 35 - 39
  111    1  Meredith Deicher, 35, Columbiana, Ohio      23:05.65    23:19.7    7:27
  168    2  Jennifer Thomas, 38, Canfield, Ohio         25:47.38    26:15.4    8:19
  187    3  Meghan Kifer, 38, Vienna, Ohio              26:25.49    26:49.5    8:31
 
Women 40 - 44
  112    1  Melanie Rowley, 41, Youngstown, Ohio        23:12.16    23:20.2    7:29
  130    2  Sherri Shehan, 43, Poland, Ohio             24:06.21    24:10.3    7:47
  144    3  Steph Pierce, 41, Cortland, Ohio            24:22.42    24:38.5    7:52
 
Women 45 - 49
  204    1  Nikol Mundy, 46, Lisbon, Ohio               27:03.35    27:33.4    8:44
  243    2  Melissa Lisdell, 47, Youngstown, Ohio       28:47.84    29:19.9    9:17
  256    3  Sherri Hull, 45, Cortland, Ohio             29:29.02    29:55.1    9:31
 
Women 50 - 54
  233    1  Leslie Ellis, 51, Salem, Ohio               28:26.40    28:48.4    9:10
  263    2  Brigitta Remley, 53, Poland, OH             29:47.59    30:15.6    9:37
  298    3  Jeanette Chaberlain, 52, Boardman, Ohio     31:29.54    31:53.6   10:10
 
Women 55 - 59
  166    1  Caroline Stone, 55, Salem, Ohio             25:52.08    26:14.1    8:21
  205    2  Renee Bodden, 59, Canfield, Ohio            27:29.24    27:35.3    8:52
  393    3  Jan Slosser, 55, Lowellville, Ohio          38:19.06    38:59.1   12:22
 
Women 60 & Up
  227    1  terry lynn yarian, 64, Bradenton, Florida   28:05.22    28:19.3    9:04
  232    2  Jane Grider, 66, LoRdstown, OH              28:24.98    28:45.0    9:10
  373    3  Mickey Buck, 64, Columbiana, Ohio           36:33.80    37:11.8   11:48
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Eric Rupe, 25, Youngstown, Ohio             15:54.00    15:54.0    5:08
    2       Craig Rupe, 31, Peninsula, OH               16:03.63    16:03.7    5:11
    3       Michael Dahmen, 22, N. Bloomfiled, OH       16:24.15    16:24.2    5:17
    4    1  Owen Reeher, 20, Kinsman, OH                16:32.10    16:32.1    5:20
    5    1  Hunter Christopher, 15, Salem, OH           16:52.84    16:52.9    5:27
    6    2  Ty Reeher, 19, Kinsman, OH                  16:59.20    16:59.2    5:29
    7    3  Trey Double, 16, Salem, Ohio                17:00.12    17:00.2    5:29
    8    4  Cameron Christopher, 15, Salem, OH          17:00.44    17:00.5    5:29
    9    5  Matthew Rozic, 19, Austintown, Ohio         17:02.82    17:02.9    5:30
   10    1  Erik Reed, 28, East Liverpool, Ohio         17:41.56    17:41.6    5:42
   11    1  Jonathan Bolha, 35                          17:52.56    17:54.6    5:46
   12    2  Zach Morris, 21, Salem, Ohio                17:53.33    17:55.4    5:46
   13    6  Josh Aandrews, 19, Salem, Ohio              18:16.41    18:18.5    5:54
   14    7  Jeffery Joseph, 16, Beloit, Ohio            18:19.11    18:21.2    5:55
   15    1  Jacob McLachlan, 14, Salem, Ohio            18:19.75    18:21.8    5:55
   16    8  Jackson Corbisello, 16, Salem, Ohio         18:30.05    18:30.1    5:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   17    1  Tom Grantonic, 55, Boardman, Ohio           18:50.21    18:52.3    6:05
   18    3  Cody Reeher, 20, Kinsman, OH                18:50.86    18:52.9    6:05
   19    1  Doug Votaw, 30, Leetonia, Ohio              19:02.50    19:04.5    6:09
   20    9  Owen Kirkland, 16, Salem, Ohio              19:09.19    19:11.2    6:11
   21   10  Grant Menough, 15, Salem, Ohio              19:12.45    19:14.5    6:12
   22   11  Jackson Kemats, 15, Columbiana, Ohio        19:15.70    19:17.7    6:13
   23    2  Davin Koskinen, 14, Salem, Ohio             19:16.26    19:18.3    6:13
   24    4  Zach Fryda, 20, Boardman, Ohio              19:18.65    19:20.7    6:14
   25    1  Bob Floor, 47, Minerva, Ohio                19:23.33    19:25.4    6:15
   26    2  Chris Stasny, 27, Ashtabula, Ohio           19:30.04    19:32.1    6:17
   27       Sarah Bashinski, 42*, Poland, Ohio          19:32.13    19:34.2    6:18
   28    2  Rob Motz, 35, Massillon, OH                 19:34.34    19:36.4    6:19
   29   12  Nick Krusey, 18, Washingtonville, OH        19:32.85    19:36.9    6:18
   30    1  Matthias Schach, 44, Columbiana, Ohio       19:46.68    19:48.7    6:23
   31   13  Devan Christoff, 16, North Jackson, Ohio    19:58.76    20:00.8    6:27
   32   14  Jeremy Seka, 16, North Jackson, OH          20:00.66    20:02.7    6:27
   33    2  Terry Kenney, 58, Columbiana, Ohio          20:02.82    20:02.9    6:28
   34    3  Michael Kenney, 29, ColUmbus, OH            20:03.35    20:05.4    6:28
   35   15  Parker Redmond, 18, Hermitage, PA           20:02.09    20:06.1    6:28
   36    2  Aaron Titus, 30, Fowler, Ohio               20:06.09    20:08.1    6:29
   37    3  Braydon DeMaria, 14, Weirton, West Virgini  20:05.80    20:15.8    6:29
   38    4  Andrew Wilson, 13, Salem, OH                20:13.98    20:16.0    6:32
   39    1  Jim Crooks, 53, Berlin Center, OH           20:17.11    20:21.2    6:33
   40   16  Alex Mayes, 19, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio        20:12.60    20:22.6    6:31
   41    5  Brannan Smith, 14, East Liverpool, Ohio     20:13.66    20:23.7    6:32
   42   17  Seth Ameduri, 15, Salem, Ohio               20:26.49    20:26.5    6:36
   43       Haley Rozeski, 16*, Salem, Ohio             20:31.19    20:33.2    6:37
   44    4  Seth Westfall, 26, Abilene, Texas           20:29.95    20:34.0    6:37
   45       Kailey Johnson, 28*, Ashtabula, Ohio        20:35.73    20:37.8    6:39
   46    6  Lucas Ziegler, 13, Lisbon, Ohio             20:35.33    20:41.4    6:38
   47    3  Lance Murphy, 30, Uniontown, OH             20:35.98    20:42.0    6:39
   48    7  Jonathan Null, 13, Salem, Ohio              20:37.96    20:44.0    6:39
   49   18  Quican Rumsey, 17, Alliance, Ohio           20:37.36    20:45.4    6:39
   50    5  Patrick Gorby, 28, Salem, Ohio              20:40.79    20:46.8    6:40
   51    1  Lindsey Cornman, 34*, Youngstown, Ohio      20:45.67    20:51.7    6:42
   52   19  Jacob Mundy, 17, Lisbon, Ohio               20:46.76    20:52.8    6:42
   53    1  Halle Cochran, 14*, Salem, Ohio             20:51.25    20:53.3    6:44
   54    1  Suzanne Koziol, 20*, Berkshire, OH          20:42.11    20:54.2    6:41
   55    8  Tim Stephens, 12, Salem, OH                 20:53.70    20:59.7    6:44
   56    2  Abbie Shea, 22*, Salem, Ohio                20:59.26    21:01.3    6:46
   57    3  Phil Hovanic, 58, Salem, Ohio               20:58.20    21:04.2    6:46
   58    2  Jaclyn Disibio, 34*, Poland, Ohio           21:00.23    21:06.3    6:47
   59   20  Brendon Rozic, 18, Austintown, Ohio         21:05.96    21:08.0    6:48
   60   21  Wilson Corbisello, 15, Salem, Ohio          21:03.59    21:09.6    6:48
   61    9  Caleb Shafer, 14, Salem, Ohio               21:08.26    21:14.3    6:49
   62    5  Nolan Snyder, 20, Canfield, Ohio            21:12.30    21:14.3    6:50
   63   22  Kade Byland, 19, Salem, Ohio                21:09.91    21:16.0    6:50
   64    4  Andy Hippley, 33, Salem, Ohio               21:09.98    21:16.0    6:50
   65   10  Anthony Perry, 11, Salem, Ohio              21:13.76    21:17.8    6:51
   66   11  Kyle Hoopes, 14                             21:21.82    21:21.9    6:53
   67    2  David Malysa, 46, Salem, Ohio               21:08.00    21:22.0    6:49
   68    1  Ashley Yankey, 26*, Girard, Ohio            21:16.13    21:22.2    6:52
   69   23  Josh Cannon, 19, Salem, Ohio                21:19.08    21:27.1    6:53
   70    2  Molly Hopple, 13*, Salem, Ohio              21:21.60    21:29.6    6:53
   71   12  Benjamin Scheets, 13, Salem, OH             21:27.44    21:35.5    6:55
   72    3  Carly Hall, 14*, Salem, Ohio                21:31.76    21:35.8    6:57
   73    2  Luke Citriglia, 40, Canfield, Ohio          21:28.15    21:36.2    6:56
   74    3  Anthony Schuster, 45, Uniontown, OH         21:32.93    21:37.0    6:57



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   75    6  Kyle Smith, 21, Southington, Ohio           21:26.61    21:40.7    6:55
   76   24  Andrew Boring, 19, Diamond, Ohio            21:40.85    21:48.9    7:00
   77   25  Jarrett Smith, 17, Salem, Ohio              21:41.41    21:49.5    7:00
   78   13  Tommy Goodchild, 14, Salem, Ohio            21:49.51    21:49.6    7:02
   79   26  Ross Barnell, 18, Salem, Ohio               21:42.16    21:50.2    7:00
   80    4  Ella Double, 12*, Salem, Ohio               21:44.76    21:52.8    7:01
   81    4  Duane Marhefka, 45, Winona, OH              21:41.23    21:53.3    7:00
   82   14  Logan Flament, 13, Poland, Ohio             21:47.20    21:55.2    7:02
   83    3  Mrak Nemenz, 44, north lima, Ohio           21:52.14    21:56.2    7:03
   84   15  Nick Brewer, 14, Salem, Ohio                21:49.07    21:57.1    7:02
   85   27  Brady Dearth, 19, Wadsworth, Ohio           21:52.16    22:00.2    7:03
   86    4  Mike Melmick, 40, Salem, Ohio               21:54.24    22:04.3    7:04
   87    1  Luke Stephens, 8, Salem, OH                 22:04.95    22:05.0    7:07
   88    6  Jim Cassidy, 25, AlIquippa, PA              21:57.73    22:05.8    7:05
   89    1  Maggie Hopple, 10*, Salem, Ohio             21:57.07    22:07.1    7:05
   90   28  Damyen Bair, 18, Salem, Ohio                22:00.62    22:10.7    7:06
   91    1  Georgia McLachlan, 17*, Salem, Ohio         22:01.55    22:11.6    7:06
   92    2  Liv Bachmeier, 19*, Salem, Ohio             22:09.53    22:15.6    7:09
   93   29  Garrett Dickey, 18, Salem, Ohio             22:08.83    22:18.9    7:09
   94   16  Dylan Morton, 13, Youngstown, Ohio          22:18.62    22:20.7    7:12
   95   30  Jacob Cline, 17, Lake Milton, Ohio          22:27.18    22:37.2    7:15
   96   17  Alex McFarland, 14, Salem, OH               22:28.49    22:38.5    7:15
   97   31  Aj Bove, 19, New Slenton, PA                22:51.41    22:55.5    7:22
   98   32  James Morris, 15, Salem, Ohio               22:47.51    22:55.6    7:21
   99   33  Logan Zimmerman, 17, Salem, Ohio            22:46.58    22:56.6    7:21
  100   34  Jared McClish, 18, Salem, Ohio              22:46.90    22:56.9    7:21
  101   35  Alex Burgess, 15, East Liverpool, Ohio      22:42.53    22:58.6    7:20
  102   18  Logan Citino, 12, Diamond, Ohio             22:35.85    23:01.9    7:17
  103   19  Camden Sampson, 11, Salem, Ohio             22:52.37    23:04.4    7:23
  104   20  Ethan Stout, 12                             23:00.37    23:10.4    7:25
  105    5  Alexis Miller, 14*, Salem, Ohio             23:09.76    23:11.8    7:28
  106    6  Clara Double, 13*, Salem, Ohio              23:11.01    23:13.1    7:29
  107   21  Lance Bailey, 11, Salem, Ohio               23:05.51    23:15.6    7:27
  108   22  Collin Helmick, 12, Salem, Ohio             23:02.15    23:16.2    7:26
  109   36  Marshall Calvin, 16, Columbiana, Ohio       23:03.21    23:17.3    7:26
  110   23  Cade Rohm, 13, Salem, Ohio                  23:11.77    23:17.8    7:29
  111    1  Meredith Deicher, 35*, Columbiana, Ohio     23:05.65    23:19.7    7:27
  112    1  Melanie Rowley, 41*, Youngstown, Ohio       23:12.16    23:20.2    7:29
  113   37  John Rupert, 17, Salem, Ohio                23:12.01    23:26.1    7:29
  114    2  Ashley Isoldi, 26*, Niles, OH               23:15.40    23:27.4    7:30
  115    7  Michael Bleggi, 23, Canfield,, Ohio         23:16.31    23:30.4    7:30
  116   24  Brody Herman, 11, Austintown, Ohio          23:29.55    23:31.6    7:35
  117    7  Aarya Sharma, 13*, Salem, Ohio              23:30.49    23:36.5    7:35
  118   25  Logan Smrek, 13, Austintown, Ohio           23:34.78    23:36.8    7:36
  119    4  Roger Swank, 56, Hubbard, Ohio              23:34.77    23:40.8    7:36
  120   38  Andrew Schach, 15, Columbiana, Ohio         23:35.34    23:49.4    7:37
  121   26  Sam Knott, 11, Salem, Ohio                  23:35.96    23:50.0    7:37
  122    5  Tony Ford, 40, Leetonia, Ohio               23:47.15    23:51.2    7:40
  123    6  Daniel Kemats, 41, Columbiana, Ohio         23:52.01    23:56.1    7:42
  124    8  Madeline Crissman, 13*, East Rochester, Ohio
                                         23:42.36    23:56.4    7:39
  125    3  Nadya Stratton, 22*, Poland, Oh, Ohio       23:50.67    23:58.7    7:42
  126   27  Jaymes Soles, 14, Canfield, Ohio            23:45.31    23:59.4    7:40
  127    3  Lindsay Nagy, 34*, Salem, Ohio              23:45.45    23:59.5    7:40
  128    2  Patrick Schafer, 50, Youngstown, Ohio       23:53.13    24:03.2    7:42
  129    3  Reagan Kornbau, 15*, Salem, Ohio            23:58.27    24:08.3    7:44
  130    2  Sherri Shehan, 43*, Poland, Ohio            24:06.21    24:10.3    7:47
  131    4  Grace Irey, 17*, Salem, Ohio                24:04.58    24:10.6    7:46
  132    5  Gillian Koneval, 16*, Beloit, OH            24:05.37    24:13.4    7:46
  133    6  Madeleine Hinkle, 17*, Beloit, OH           24:05.40    24:13.4    7:46
  134    7  Dan Kilchenman, 27, Sleepy hollow, Illino   23:56.48    24:14.5    7:43
  135    3  Eric Allen, 39, Streetsboro, Ohio           24:04.93    24:17.0    7:46
  136    2  Michael Crissman, 7, East Rochester, Ohio   24:13.97    24:18.0    7:49
  137    7  Meghan Griffith, 16*, Salem, Ohio           24:08.00    24:18.0    7:47
  138    8  Justine Knauf, 17*, Canfield, Ohio          24:09.16    24:23.2    7:47
  139    7  Rick Fawcett, 41, Youngstown, Ohio          24:11.86    24:25.9    7:48
  140   39  Nick Camini, 19, Mars, PA                   24:12.65    24:28.7    7:49
  141    8  Derek Drinnon, 24, New Waterford, OH        24:20.95    24:29.0    7:51
  142    4  Kristina Kamis, 23*, Kent, Ohio             24:19.64    24:29.7    7:51
  143    8  Chris Johnson, 42, Salem, Ohio              24:19.27    24:31.3    7:51
  144    3  Steph Pierce, 41*, Cortland, Ohio           24:22.42    24:38.5    7:52
  145    1  Jon Lindeman, 64, Alliance, OH              24:36.46    24:44.5    7:56



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  146    2  Kayla Crissman, 10*, East Rochester, Ohio   24:32.96    24:49.0    7:55
  147   28  Elijah Fernstrum, 12, Copley, Ohio          24:44.11    24:50.2    7:59
  148    4  Greg Ziegler, 37, Brecksville, OH           24:38.59    24:50.6    7:57
  149    3  Maggie Hall, 10*, Salem, Ohio               24:36.92    24:53.0    7:56
  150   29  Kyle Schafer, 13, Youngstown, Ohio          24:53.22    25:03.3    8:02
  151    9  Mikaylynn Murphy, 12*, Salem, Ohio          24:55.40    25:03.4    8:02
  152    4  Madison Mashuda, 10*, Salem, OH             24:53.16    25:09.2    8:02
  153   40  Zack Martin, 18, Salem, Ohio                24:59.53    25:15.6    8:04
  154   10  Kamryn Rohm, 12*, Salem, Ohio               24:59.54    25:15.6    8:04
  155   11  Athena Pantoja, 14*, Ashtabula, Ohio        25:01.43    25:23.5    8:04
  156   30  Ashtin Ward, 12, Salem, Ohio                25:18.39    25:24.4    8:10
  157    5  Jeff Christopher, 45, Salem, OH             25:24.28    25:34.3    8:12
  158    3  Kaylin McClaugherty, 29*, Columbiana, Ohio  25:36.24    25:50.3    8:16
  159    9  Jason Ruddy, 41, Cortland, Ohio             25:35.66    25:51.7    8:15
  160   12  Megan Rowley, 13*, Youngstown, Ohio         25:45.74    26:01.8    8:19
  161    9  Alyssa Koskinen, 17*, Salem, Ohio           25:46.76    26:02.8    8:19
  162    5  Brandon Simms, 31, Poland, Ohio             25:25.48    26:07.5    8:12
  163    5  Gabby Ripley, 10*, Salem, Ohio              25:55.60    26:11.6    8:22
  164    4  Holly Ford, 34*, Leetonia, Ohio             25:50.99    26:13.0    8:20
  165    3  Quinn Gaca, 10, Canfield, Ohio              25:29.63    26:13.7    8:13
  166    1  Caroline Stone, 55*, Salem, Ohio            25:52.08    26:14.1    8:21
  167    6  Tom Koskinen, 46, Salem, Ohio               25:58.38    26:14.4    8:23
  168    2  Jennifer Thomas, 38*, Canfield, Ohio        25:47.38    26:15.4    8:19
  169    4  Caitllin Pelenn, 28*, Canfield, Ohio        25:47.79    26:15.8    8:19
  170    5  Nicholas Peters, 37, Salem, Ohio            26:04.85    26:16.9    8:25
  171   41  Kenneth Avery, 15, Salem, Ohio              26:15.05    26:17.1    8:28
  172    8  Jordan Kyser, 25, Colgate Ave, Ohio         25:58.30    26:18.3    8:23
  173    6  Zachary Tekac, 32, Presidential, Ohio       25:36.76    26:18.8    8:16
  174    6  Garyn Rohm, 9*, Salem, Ohio                 26:07.27    26:23.3    8:26
  175   31  Luke Mashuda, 12, Salem, OH                 26:11.50    26:29.5    8:27
  176    9  Jake Mrshall, 29, Hanoverton, Ohio          26:12.29    26:30.3    8:27
  177   10  Mary Double, 18*, Salem, Ohio               26:25.37    26:33.4    8:31
  178   13  Payton Murphy, 14*, Salem, Ohio             26:25.40    26:33.4    8:31
  179    7  Charles Crissman, 46, East Rochester, Ohio  26:15.80    26:33.8    8:28
  180   32  Nathan Marhefka, 12, Winona, OH             26:12.22    26:34.3    8:27
  181   42  Isaac Long, 16, East Liverpool, Ohio        26:22.51    26:38.6    8:30
  182   10  Steve Bailey, 43, Salem, Ohio               26:21.58    26:39.6    8:30
  183    4  Angie Bailey, 42*, Salem, Ohio              26:21.84    26:39.9    8:30
  184    5  Katie Girts, 29*, Poland, OH                26:33.67    26:41.7    8:34
  185    9  Thomas Clark, 22, Salem, OH                 26:26.57    26:44.6    8:32
  186   33  Kamron Aquisto, 12, north lima, Ohio        26:30.73    26:48.8    8:33
  187    3  Meghan Kifer, 38*, Vienna, Ohio             26:25.49    26:49.5    8:31
  188    8  Rob Knott, 48, Salem, Ohio                  26:36.74    26:54.8    8:35
  189   11  Kait  Hall, 17*, Salem, Ohio                26:46.29    26:56.3    8:38
  190    7  Annabelle Crissman, 10*, East Rochester, Ohio
                                         27:01.31    27:05.4    8:43
  191   14  Bailey Baker, 12*, Austintown, Ohio         26:50.94    27:07.0    8:40
  192   34  Sam Murray, 13, Salem, Ohio                 26:49.46    27:07.5    8:39
  193   11  Eric Murray, 44, Salem, Ohio                26:49.16    27:09.2    8:39
  194    7  Kyle Pauli, 30, Youngstown, Ohio            26:56.00    27:10.0    8:41
  195    5  Rachel Emerson, 23*, Leetonia, Ohio         26:53.43    27:11.5    8:40
  196   12  Breanna Brewer, 15*, Salem, Ohio            27:06.70    27:16.7    8:45
  197    6  Doug Craver, 38, Ravenna, Ohio              26:55.08    27:17.1    8:41
  198    5  Anita Wilson, 43*, Salem, Ohio              26:57.21    27:19.3    8:42
  199   15  Erica Housel, 13*, Ashtabula, Ohio          26:55.48    27:19.5    8:41
  200   35  Ian Ziegler, 13, Lisbon, Ohio               27:00.77    27:22.8    8:43
  201    8  Klaire Jaquette, 10*, Salem, Ohio           27:01.45    27:23.5    8:43
  202    9  Karlie Sampson, 9*, Salem, Ohio             27:08.57    27:24.6    8:45
  203    6  Erin Murphy, 28*, Salem, Ohio               26:44.69    27:28.7    8:38
  204    1  Nikol Mundy, 46*, Lisbon, Ohio              27:03.35    27:33.4    8:44
  205    2  Renee Bodden, 59*, Canfield, Ohio           27:29.24    27:35.3    8:52
  206    5  Laura Lendray, 34*, Cortland, Ohio          27:22.30    27:42.3    8:50
  207    7  Joshua McClimans, 36, Cortland, Ohio        27:20.47    27:42.5    8:49
  208   13  Macey Austin, 16*, Salem, Ohio              27:21.72    27:43.8    8:50
  209   12  Jason Austin, 44, Salem, Ohio               27:22.78    27:44.8    8:50
  210   10  Ryan Griffith, 29, Salem, Ohio              27:27.09    27:47.1    8:51
  211    6  Kayla Malmfeldt, 22*, Lake Milton, Ohio     27:34.75    27:48.8    8:54
  212   14  Savannah Solmen, 17*, Salem, Ohio           27:27.00    27:49.0    8:51
  213    7  Carli Baker, 23*, Lake Milton, Ohio         27:36.41    27:50.5    8:54
  214   15  Addie Robbs, 16*, North Jackson, Ohio       27:35.53    27:51.6    8:54
  215   16  Madison Meeker, 18*, Cortland, Ohio         27:39.98    27:52.0    8:55
  216    2  Joe Palencik jr, 61, Stow, Ohio             27:28.24    27:52.3    8:52



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  217   17  Alexis Rossi, 15*, Salem, Ohio              27:40.95    27:53.0    8:56
  218   36  Bryce Marshall, 13, Mechanicstown, OH       27:37.03    27:55.1    8:55
  219   13  Andrew Mashuda, 40, Salem, OH               27:25.21    27:55.3    8:51
  220   18  Nina Moruzzi, 16*, Salem, OH                27:43.72    27:55.8    8:57
  221   10  Brennen Morrison, 23, Lake Milton, Ohio     27:42.54    27:56.6    8:56
  222   14  Michael Dorney, 43, Salem, Ohio             27:20.75    28:06.8    8:49
  223   43  Blake Solmen, 16, Salem, Ohio               27:46.53    28:08.6    8:58
  224   16  Alexis Solmen, 14*, Salem, Ohio             27:58.72    28:08.8    9:02
  225    9  Rob Sutak, 47, Poland, Ohio                 27:48.37    28:10.4    8:58
  226   17  Sydney Young, 13*, Salem, Ohio              28:05.01    28:19.1    9:04
  227    1  terry lynn yarian, 64*, Bradenton, Florida  28:05.22    28:19.3    9:04
  228    8  Julia Dundon, 20*, Salem, Ohio              28:03.97    28:30.0    9:03
  229    6  Jen Pitts, 40*, Salem, Ohio                 28:19.43    28:31.5    9:08
  230   15  Kenny Blankschaen, 40, Canfield, Ohio       27:47.56    28:31.6    8:58
  231   10  Alivia Ruth, 7*, Salem, Ohio                28:19.71    28:31.8    9:08
  232    2  Jane Grider, 66*, LoRdstown, OH             28:24.98    28:45.0    9:10
  233    1  Leslie Ellis, 51*, Salem, Ohio              28:26.40    28:48.4    9:10
  234    5  Steve Hixson, 59, Youngstown, Ohio          28:27.97    28:50.0    9:11
  235    7  Robin Wulf, 41*, Leroy, Ohio                28:41.76    29:03.8    9:15
  236   37  Lane Lippiatt, 11, Salem, Ohio              28:46.75    29:06.8    9:17
  237    4  Carson Fowler, 10, Florence, South Carol    28:46.84    29:06.9    9:17
  238   18  Kyla Jamison, 14*, Salem, Ohio              28:47.72    29:09.8    9:17
  239    4  Kelly Fowler, 39*, Florence, South Carol    28:50.90    29:14.9    9:18
  240    3  Paul Lattavo, 68, East Canton, Ohio         28:44.59    29:16.6    9:16
  241    8  John Burkey, 33, Salem, Ohio                28:37.39    29:19.4    9:14
  242    5  Ally Burkey, 35*, Salem, Ohio               28:37.76    29:19.8    9:14
  243    2  Melissa Lisdell, 47*, Youngstown, Ohio      28:47.84    29:19.9    9:17
  244    3  Michael Taggart, 51, Youngstown, Ohio       28:46.64    29:20.7    9:17
  245    6  Erin Mango, 38*, Hanoverton, Ohio           28:55.36    29:21.4    9:20
  246   11  Dustin Brown, 29, Salem, Ohio               28:55.47    29:21.5    9:20
  247   16  Rich Miller, 42, Salem, Ohio                29:15.24    29:25.3    9:26
  248   19  Jenyxa Matias, 13*, Ashtabula, Ohio         29:00.13    29:26.2    9:21
  249   17  Joe Hovorka, 44, Salem, Ohio                28:45.85    29:27.9    9:17
  250   11  Addison Hopple, 6*, Salem, Ohio             29:06.29    29:40.3    9:23
  251   20  Rylie Troy, 13*, Salem, Ohio                29:05.10    29:41.1    9:23
  252   11  Justin Fenton, 22, Salem, Ohio              29:11.79    29:43.8    9:25
  253   21  Taylor Aquisto, 14*, north lima, Ohio       29:14.08    29:44.1    9:26
  254   10  Jeff Kuczek, 49, Boardman, Ohio             29:25.95    29:52.0    9:30
  255    4  Ken Kibler, 51, Salem, Ohio                 28:53.96    29:54.0    9:19
  256    3  Sherri Hull, 45*, Cortland, Ohio            29:29.02    29:55.1    9:31
  257    5  David Jacobson, 51, Poland, Ohio            29:40.53    29:56.6    9:34
  258   44  Nathn Lime, 17, Salem, Ohio                 29:50.14    29:58.2    9:37
  259    9  Matthew Vukovic, 33, Farmdale, OH           29:17.34    29:59.4    9:27
  260   12  Annika Murray, 10*, Salem, Ohio             29:38.97    30:05.0    9:34
  261    7  Emily Vukovic, 29*, Farmdale, OH            29:28.44    30:10.5    9:30
  262   45  Daylin Carrocce, 15, Salem, OH              29:36.93    30:11.0    9:33
  263    2  Brigitta Remley, 53*, Poland, OH            29:47.59    30:15.6    9:37
  264    6  Keith Remley, 57, Poland, OH                29:49.73    30:15.8    9:37
  265   38  Jayden Bair, 14, Salem, Ohio                30:04.48    30:16.5    9:42
  266   22  Keeley Smith, 12*, East Liverpool, Ohio     29:46.12    30:18.2    9:36
  267   11  Bill Smith, 48, East Liverpool, Ohio        29:46.41    30:18.5    9:36
  268    7  Jeff Chapman, 56, Salem, OH                 29:52.96    30:19.0    9:38
  269   12  James Beadnell, 49, Sebring, Ohio           29:55.57    30:21.6    9:39
  270   18  Mark Cretella, 44, Girard, Ohio             30:09.65    30:23.7    9:44
  271   23  Riley Solmen, 13*, Salem, Ohio              30:01.72    30:27.8    9:41
  272    6  Gregg Warner, 53, Salem, OH                 30:02.71    30:28.8    9:42
  273   19  Katie Obrien, 18*, Austintown, Ohio         30:22.26    30:38.3    9:48
  274    7  Timothy Obrien, 53, Austintown, Ohio        30:22.32    30:38.4    9:48
  275    8  Laci Sox, 29*, Salem, OH                    29:50.45    30:42.5    9:38
  276    8  Joe Sox, 36, Salem, OH                      29:48.56    30:42.6    9:37
  277    9  Sam Veitz, 22*, Columbiana, Ohio            30:01.45    30:47.5    9:41
  278    8  Roger Iler, 52, Beloit, Ohio                30:24.31    30:50.4    9:48
  279   13  Ashlyn Green, 10*, Salem, Ohio              30:35.58    30:51.6    9:52
  280   24  Lauryn Barton, 11*, Salem, Ohio             30:36.21    30:52.3    9:52
  281   25  Grace Campbell, 13*, Newton Falls, OH       30:38.25    30:54.3    9:53



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  282    8  Marcia Marhefka, 42*, Winona, OH            30:38.69    31:00.7    9:53
  283    9  Anissa Citino, 44*, Diamond, Ohio           30:46.17    31:12.2    9:56
  284   26  Anna Lippiatt, 13*, Salem, Ohio             30:52.19    31:12.2    9:57
  285   13  Kevin Hoopes, 45, Beloit, OH                30:34.89    31:12.9    9:52
  286    9  Christine Heaton, 26*, Rogers, OH           31:03.00    31:17.0   10:01
  287   39  Drake Harkleroad, 13, Salem, Ohio           30:54.61    31:20.7    9:58
  288   27  Haley Brant, 14*, Salem, OH                 30:54.14    31:24.2    9:58
  289   20  Elena Rupert, 15*, Salem, Ohio              31:20.27    31:38.3   10:07
  290   10  Michaela Mendik, 20*, Cortland, Ohio        31:21.49    31:39.5   10:07
  291    4  Ralph Barnhart, 65, Canfield, Ohio          31:09.86    31:39.9   10:03
  292   12  Ben Fowler, 25, Salem, Ohio                 31:09.62    31:41.7   10:03
  293   14  Charlotte Bricker, 9*, Salem, Ohio          31:15.03    31:43.1   10:05
  294   19  mark brammer, 41, Youngstown, Ohio          31:17.96    31:44.0   10:06
  295    6  Lindsay Brant, 34*, Rossford, OH            31:31.49    31:47.5   10:10
  296   10  Jennifer Garrett, 42*, Salem, Ohio          31:25.68    31:47.7   10:08
  297   40  Peyton Fowler, 12, Florence, South Carol    31:30.96    31:51.0   10:10
  298    3  Jeanette Chaberlain, 52*, Boardman, Ohio    31:29.54    31:53.6   10:10
  299    5  Vincent Yorlano, 9, Salem, Ohio             31:26.23    31:56.3   10:08
  300   10  Mariah Rast, 25*, Salem, Ohio               31:30.85    32:00.9   10:10
  301   11  Tiffany Stout, 43*, Kensington, OH          31:19.07    32:01.1   10:06
  302    4  Lana Morgan, 45*, Hanoverton, Ohio          31:19.19    32:01.2   10:06
  303    4  Susan Laughlin, 52*, Lisbon, Ohio           31:46.35    32:12.4   10:15
  304   14  Scott Laughlin, 49, Lisbon, Ohio            31:42.49    32:12.5   10:14
  305   12  Tricia Hovorka, 42*, Salem, Ohio            31:42.65    32:24.7   10:14
  306    8  David Lautzenheiser, 56, Salem, Ohio        32:03.95    32:28.0   10:21
  307    5  Tom Stockman, 69, Salem, Ohio               32:03.67    32:33.7   10:21
  308   15  Patrick Pivarnik, 49, Youngstown, Ohio      32:18.78    32:36.8   10:25
  309    9  Steve Dearth, 50, Wadsworth, Ohio           32:07.59    32:37.6   10:22
  310    5  Melanie Willoughby, 46*, Salem, Ohio        32:17.22    32:39.3   10:25
  311    7  Theresa clutter, 34*, Ashtabula, Ohio       31:58.51    32:40.6   10:19
  312    7  Venus Hoffman, 37*, Salem, Ohio             32:13.18    32:45.2   10:24
  313    9  Jeff Schoch, 58, Salem, OH                  32:37.43    32:59.5   10:31
  314   41  Patricia Bryan, 12, Salem, Ohio             32:32.99    33:03.0   10:30
  315    8  Geri Whitfield, 32*, Columbiana, Ohio       32:39.64    33:03.7   10:32
  316    9  Mallory Roberts, 30*, Salem, Ohio           32:40.20    33:04.2   10:32
  317   11  Jennifer Leininger, 27*, Salem, Ohio        32:51.24    33:05.3   10:36
  318    5  Karen Landis, 54*, north lima, Ohio         32:40.30    33:10.3   10:32
  319    6  Connie Young, 49*, Salem, Ohio              32:42.79    33:10.8   10:33
  320   42  Tanner Flickinger, 12, Salem, Ohio          32:46.05    33:16.1   10:34
  321   11  Lauren Rupp, 23*, Salem, Ohio               33:12.34    33:34.4   10:43
  322   43  Dustin Young, 12, Salem, Ohio               32:58.70    33:36.7   10:38
  323   10  Chris Paxos, 34, Warren, OH                 32:45.99    33:38.0   10:34
  324    8  Kristen Funelli, 36*, Copley, Ohio          33:06.12    33:38.2   10:41
  325   11  Zachary Malloy, 32, Salem, Ohio             33:22.91    33:49.0   10:46
  326   28  Jenna McClish, 14*, Salem, Ohio             33:26.44    34:00.5   10:47
  327   29  Krista Barley, 13*, Salem, OH               33:26.59    34:00.6   10:47
  328   21  Abby Perry, 18*, Salem, Ohio                33:28.63    34:00.7   10:48
  329   44  Owen Hoopes, 12, Beloit, OH                 33:41.79    34:01.8   10:52



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  330    7  Deb Gordon, 47*, Boardman, Ohio             33:52.69    34:08.7   10:56
  331   12  Niki McKinney, 29*, Salem, Ohio             33:27.17    34:17.2   10:47
  332   13  Aurora Leguard, 29*, Salem, Ohio            33:28.37    34:18.4   10:48
  333   10  Sunny Brick, 33*, Wellsville, Ohio          33:51.22    34:21.3   10:55
  334   46  Marcus Hoopes, 18, Beloit, OH               34:05.63    34:25.7   11:00
  335   30  Emma Sanor, 11*, Beloit, OH                 34:05.78    34:27.8   11:00
  336   20  Jon Jamison, 41, N. Bloomfiled, OH          34:23.35    34:49.4   11:06
  337    9  Katie Kramer, 36*, Copley, Ohio             34:22.22    34:54.3   11:05
  338   10  Tina Jurich, 36*, New Middletown, OH        34:24.74    34:54.8   11:06
  339   45  Jaden Moffett, 13, Salem, OH                34:23.31    34:55.4   11:06
  340   12  Ryan Green, 30, North Canton, Ohio          34:22.27    35:00.3   11:05
  341   14  Kristen Green, 29*, North Canton, Ohio      34:22.35    35:00.4   11:05
  342   15  Leah Perry, 27*, Salem, Ohio                34:28.98    35:01.0   11:07
  343   11  Tara Dudley, 33*, Alliance, Ohio            34:15.00    35:05.0   11:03
  344   16  Daniel Jacobson, 48, Youngstown, Ohio       34:36.22    35:08.3   11:10
  345    9  Blake Wolford, 36, Columbiana, Ohio         34:43.45    35:13.5   11:12
  346   12  Mindy Wolford, 33*, Columbiana, Ohio        34:43.77    35:13.8   11:12
  347   13  Jessica Dorney, 31*, Salem, Ohio            34:46.19    35:18.2   11:13
  348   16  Jennifer Colella, 29*, Salem, Ohio          34:46.78    35:18.8   11:13
  349   17  Nicole Flask, 26*, Salem, Ohio              34:55.92    35:28.0   11:16
  350   31  Adrianna Yorlano, 11*, Salem, Ohio          35:14.32    35:28.4   11:22
  351   32  Mackenzie Mercier, 13*, Wadsworth, Ohio     34:54.79    35:28.8   11:16
  352   46  Logan Hovorka, 11, Salem, Ohio              34:57.39    35:39.4   11:17
  353   13  Cherilyn Jamison, 41*, North Jackson, Ohio  35:14.43    35:40.5   11:22
  354   33  Dana Griffith, 11*, Salem, Ohio             35:07.91    35:42.0   11:20
  355   18  Sarah Downey, 28*, East palestine, Ohio     35:11.62    35:43.7   11:21
  356   10  Greg Davis, 36, Salem, Ohio                 35:11.80    35:47.8   11:21
  357   13  Ryan Meyer, 34, Youngstown, Ohio            35:26.18    35:56.2   11:26
  358   14  Melissa Fortune, 32*, McDonald, Ohio        35:49.99    36:04.0   11:34
  359   11  Jennifer Fish, 36*, Youngstown, Ohio        35:52.84    36:08.9   11:34
  360    6  Patty Crooks, 50*, Berlin Center, OH        35:29.56    36:11.6   11:27
  361    6  Patrick Reagan, 63, East Liverpool, OH      35:40.46    36:16.5   11:30
  362   21  Charles Rupert, 40, Leetonia, Ohio          35:52.36    36:28.4   11:34
  363   12  Brooke Barreca, 21*, Austintown, Ohio       36:12.61    36:30.7   11:41
  364   17  John Beadnell, 49, Alliance, Ohio           35:53.41    36:35.5   11:35
  365   15  Anita Kratz, 34*, Salem, Ohio               35:56.86    36:38.9   11:36
  366    6  Brayden Carrocce, 7, Salem, OH              36:09.29    36:41.3   11:40
  367   19  Chelsea Carrocce, 25*, Salem, OH            36:10.99    36:43.0   11:40
  368   11  Brandon Mango, 39, Hanoverton, Ohio         36:20.03    36:44.1   11:43
  369   34  Madison Cline, 13*, Columbiana, Ohio        36:06.53    36:44.6   11:39
  370   22  Shelbee Marchianda, 18*, north lima, Ohio   35:54.79    36:44.8   11:35
  371   23  McKenzie Quimby, 17*, Lowellville, Ohio     35:55.32    36:45.4   11:35
  372   35  Alisa St. Clair, 12*, Ashtabula, Ohio       36:32.42    36:56.5   11:47



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  373    3  Mickey Buck, 64*, Columbiana, Ohio          36:33.80    37:11.8   11:48
  374    7  Vickie Parke, 50*, Brookfield, Ohio         36:34.97    37:13.0   11:48
  375   22  Jason Pawloski, 43, East Liverpool, Ohio    36:57.73    37:13.8   11:55
  376   15  Laura Hovorka, 9*, Salem, Ohio              37:03.88    37:19.9   11:57
  377   12  Tricia Cline, 36*, Columbiana, Ohio         36:43.10    37:21.1   11:51
  378   13  Brad McClaugherty, 29, Columbiana, Ohio     36:44.87    37:22.9   11:51
  379   36  Riley Flickinger, 11*, Salem, Ohio          36:44.94    37:23.0   11:51
  380   37  Ilami Joneswallace, 11*, Salem, Ohio        37:05.41    37:23.5   11:58
  381   14  Shane Obrien, 25, Austintown, Ohio          36:46.84    37:24.9   11:52
  382    8  Cara Stephens, 45*, Salem, OH               37:02.83    37:30.9   11:57
  383   16  Jenna Marhefka, 10*, Winona, OH             37:13.11    37:35.2   12:00
  384    9  Melissa Miles, 45*, Cortland, Ohio          36:58.77    37:36.8   11:56
  385   38  Mallory Hudson, 11*, Youngstown, Ohio       36:57.64    37:41.7   11:55
  386   13  Emily Erb, 21*, Canfield, Ohio              36:57.67    37:41.7   11:55
  387   20  Laura Celidonio, 29*, Youngstown, Ohio      37:32.85    38:02.9   12:07
  388    7  Jack Harding, 64, Zelienople, PA            37:32.82    38:10.9   12:07
  389   13  Christa Bigham, 38*, Louisville, Ohio       37:31.80    38:21.8   12:06
  390   17  Gabby Coletta, 9*, Salem, Ohio              37:58.28    38:40.3   12:15
  391   10  Lori Smith, 48*, Lisbon, OH                 38:00.75    38:42.8   12:16
  392   18  Carl Smith, 48, Lisbon, OH                  38:00.96    38:43.0   12:16
  393    3  Jan Slosser, 55*, Lowellville, Ohio         38:19.06    38:59.1   12:22
  394    4  diane walkama, 58*, Lowellville, Ohio       38:19.12    38:59.2   12:22
  395   10  Mark Kastner, 57, Lisbon, Ohio              38:28.89    39:00.9   12:25
  396   14  Heather Dobbins, 39*, Boardman, Ohio        38:20.99    39:01.0   12:22
  397   19  Keith Ripley, 47, Salem, Ohio               38:40.33    39:14.4   12:28
  398   23  Danny Green, 42, Salem, Ohio                38:40.80    39:14.8   12:29
  399   12  Anthony Masters, 24, Poland, Ohio           38:33.24    39:21.3   12:26
  400   11  Kelly Schach, 48*, Columbiana, Ohio         38:43.40    39:21.4   12:29
  401   12  Cheri Goldmer, 46*, Canfield,, Ohio         38:36.00    39:22.0   12:27
  402   10  Kirk Hartzell, 52, North Georgetown, OH     38:48.04    39:34.1   12:31
  403   13  Misyy Iler, 48*, Beloit, Ohio               39:10.14    39:48.2   12:38
  404   24  Jessica Hartzell, 16*, North Georgetown, OH
                                         39:16.72    39:58.8   12:40
  405    5  Dee Aston, 58*, Warren, Ohio                39:32.78    40:12.8   12:45



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  406   47  Jacob Clark, 13, Salem, Ohio                39:45.92    40:28.0   12:50
  407   39  Allyson Hartzell, 13*, North Georgetown, OH
                                         39:57.02    40:39.1   12:53
  408   16  Erica Moore, 34*, Girard, Ohio              40:25.70    40:49.7   13:02
  409   17  Sara Henceroth, 31*, Hanoverton, Ohio       40:51.90    41:13.9   13:11
  410    4  Linda Jug, 70*, Fairport, NY                41:00.52    41:42.6   13:14
  411   11  Wayne Gorby, 57, Berlin Center, OH          41:11.39    41:53.4   13:17
  412   24  John Rupert, 43, Salem, Ohio                41:22.69    41:58.7   13:21
  413   21  Jill Leininger, 25*, Salem, Ohio            41:46.33    42:00.4   13:28
  414   12  Victor Masters, 38, Canfield, Ohio          41:22.64    42:06.7   13:21
  415   13  Travis Barcey, 21, Salem, Ohio              41:15.12    42:07.2   13:18
  416   14  Dana Drinnon, 20*, New Waterford, OH        42:23.34    42:43.4   13:40
  417   13  Matt Carroll, 38, Salem, Ohio               42:04.98    43:03.0   13:35



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  418   48  Emmit Harkleroad, 11, Salem, Ohio           43:13.29    43:39.3   13:57
  419   25  Alexandria Yorlano, 16*, Salem, Ohio        42:57.57    43:39.6   13:51
  420   20  Dennis Klaustermeyer, 47, Salem, Ohio       42:48.08    43:42.1   13:48
  421   15  Sara Harkleroad, 39*, Salem, Ohio           43:12.75    43:52.8   13:56
  422    8  Buffy Leininger, 50*, Salem, Ohio           43:37.20    43:57.2   14:04
  423   14  James Miller, 34, Lisbon, Ohio              43:27.87    44:09.9   14:01
  424   18  Brittany Miller, 8*, Lisbon, Ohio           43:27.96    44:10.0   14:01
  425   49  Keegan Mayhew, 11, Salem, Ohio              44:19.28    44:33.3   14:18
  426   40  Rachel Fowler, 11*, Salem, Ohio             44:04.83    44:40.9   14:13
  427   41  Lucy Stout, 11*, Salem, Ohio                44:04.95    44:41.0   14:13
  428   42  Avery Carr, 11*, Salem, Ohio                44:05.02    44:41.1   14:13
  429   19  Ashlynn Mason, 9*, Salem, Ohio              44:32.16    45:10.2   14:22
  430   20  Abbie Stout, 8*, Salem, Ohio                44:34.27    45:10.3   14:23
  431    7  Dexter Masters, 8, Canfield, Ohio           45:40.22    46:24.3   14:44



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  432    5  Bertie Pinkerton, 69*, Sebring, OH          46:23.60    47:05.6   14:58
  433   11  Tom Lyons, 52, Salem, OH                    46:29.33    47:11.4   15:00
  434   14  Tracy Pawloski, 42*, Eastliverpool, Ohio    46:45.97    47:20.0   15:05
  435    6  Benita Rice, 62*, Salem, OH                 46:29.81    47:27.9   15:00
  436    7  Gaylene Englert, 62*, Salem, Ohio           46:59.33    47:39.4   15:09
  437   21  Steve Deffenbaugh, 49, Leetonia, Ohio       47:09.58    47:49.6   15:13
  438    9  Robin Hinkle, 51*, Beloit, OH               47:34.44    48:14.5   15:21
  439    6  Sonya McCracken, 56*, Alliance, OH          47:33.05    48:15.1   15:20
  440   14  Shannon Keck, 46*, Beloit, OH               47:35.06    48:15.1   15:21
  441   26  Quentin Rice, 19*, Salem, OH                47:16.34    48:20.4   15:15
  442   15  Michele Hoopes, 45*, Beloit, OH             47:45.99    48:26.0   15:25
  443   15  Michele Marshall, 43*, East Liverpool, Ohio
                                         47:54.39    48:26.4   15:27
  444    8  Barb Fennema, 68*, Salem, OH                47:56.76    48:26.8   15:28
  445   16  Sarah Fennema, 38*, Jacksonville, NC        47:59.04    48:27.1   15:29
  446   14  Steve Bryan, 37, Salem, Ohio                47:35.33    48:27.4   15:21
  447   21  Keira Bryan, 9*, Salem, Ohio                47:35.93    48:28.0   15:21
  448   17  Kelly Simms, 36*, Poland, Ohio              48:02.44    48:32.5   15:30
  449    7  Sherrin Stambaugh, 58*, Columbiana, Ohio    48:49.00    49:27.0   15:45
  450    8  Bobbie Billet, 58*, Leetonia, Ohio          48:47.54    49:27.6   15:44
  451   22  Kelli Miller, 28*, Lisbon, Ohio             48:43.92    49:34.0   15:43



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  452   23  Jessica Walkama, 29*, Canton, OH            49:01.58    49:41.6   15:49
  453   18  Lisa Price, 35*, Youngstown, Ohio           49:07.51    49:49.6   15:51
  454   16  Patti Irey, 48*, Salem, OH                  49:12.94    49:59.0   15:53
  455    9  Janet Miller, 55*, Leetonia, OH             49:13.83    49:59.9   15:53
  456    9  Ronnelle Daley, 66*, Salem, OH              49:14.49    50:02.5   15:53
* indicates females
6 finishers among Males (no age given)
7 finishers among Men Under 11
49 finishers among Men 11 - 14
46 finishers among Men 15 - 19
13 finishers among Men 20 - 24
14 finishers among Men 25 - 29
14 finishers among Men 30 - 34
14 finishers among Men 35 - 39
24 finishers among Men 40 - 44
21 finishers among Men 45 - 49
11 finishers among Men 50 - 54
11 finishers among Men 55 - 59
7 finishers among Men 60 & Up
21 finishers among Women Under 11
42 finishers among Women 11 - 14
26 finishers among Women 15 - 19
14 finishers among Women 20 - 24
23 finishers among Women 25 - 29
17 finishers among Women 30 - 34
18 finishers among Women 35 - 39
15 finishers among Women 40 - 44
16 finishers among Women 45 - 49
9 finishers among Women 50 - 54
9 finishers among Women 55 - 59
9 finishers among Women 60 & Up
237 male finishers
219 female finishers
456 total finishers
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Men Under 11
   87    1  Luke Stephens, 8, Salem, OH                 22:04.95    22:05.0    7:07
  136    2  Michael Crissman, 7, East Rochester, Ohio   24:13.97    24:18.0    7:49
  165    3  Quinn Gaca, 10, Canfield, Ohio              25:29.63    26:13.7    8:13
  237    4  Carson Fowler, 10, Florence, South Carol    28:46.84    29:06.9    9:17
  299    5  Vincent Yorlano, 9, Salem, Ohio             31:26.23    31:56.3   10:08
  366    6  Brayden Carrocce, 7, Salem, OH              36:09.29    36:41.3   11:40
  431    7  Dexter Masters, 8, Canfield, Ohio           45:40.22    46:24.3   14:44
 
Men 11 - 14
   15    1  Jacob McLachlan, 14, Salem, Ohio            18:19.75    18:21.8    5:55
   23    2  Davin Koskinen, 14, Salem, Ohio             19:16.26    19:18.3    6:13
   37    3  Braydon DeMaria, 14, Weirton, West Virgini  20:05.80    20:15.8    6:29
   38    4  Andrew Wilson, 13, Salem, OH                20:13.98    20:16.0    6:32
   41    5  Brannan Smith, 14, East Liverpool, Ohio     20:13.66    20:23.7    6:32
   46    6  Lucas Ziegler, 13, Lisbon, Ohio             20:35.33    20:41.4    6:38
   48    7  Jonathan Null, 13, Salem, Ohio              20:37.96    20:44.0    6:39
   55    8  Tim Stephens, 12, Salem, OH                 20:53.70    20:59.7    6:44
   61    9  Caleb Shafer, 14, Salem, Ohio               21:08.26    21:14.3    6:49
   65   10  Anthony Perry, 11, Salem, Ohio              21:13.76    21:17.8    6:51
   66   11  Kyle Hoopes, 14                             21:21.82    21:21.9    6:53
   71   12  Benjamin Scheets, 13, Salem, OH             21:27.44    21:35.5    6:55
   78   13  Tommy Goodchild, 14, Salem, Ohio            21:49.51    21:49.6    7:02
   82   14  Logan Flament, 13, Poland, Ohio             21:47.20    21:55.2    7:02
   84   15  Nick Brewer, 14, Salem, Ohio                21:49.07    21:57.1    7:02
   94   16  Dylan Morton, 13, Youngstown, Ohio          22:18.62    22:20.7    7:12
   96   17  Alex McFarland, 14, Salem, OH               22:28.49    22:38.5    7:15
  102   18  Logan Citino, 12, Diamond, Ohio             22:35.85    23:01.9    7:17
  103   19  Camden Sampson, 11, Salem, Ohio             22:52.37    23:04.4    7:23
  104   20  Ethan Stout, 12                             23:00.37    23:10.4    7:25
  107   21  Lance Bailey, 11, Salem, Ohio               23:05.51    23:15.6    7:27
  108   22  Collin Helmick, 12, Salem, Ohio             23:02.15    23:16.2    7:26
  110   23  Cade Rohm, 13, Salem, Ohio                  23:11.77    23:17.8    7:29
  116   24  Brody Herman, 11, Austintown, Ohio          23:29.55    23:31.6    7:35
  118   25  Logan Smrek, 13, Austintown, Ohio           23:34.78    23:36.8    7:36
  121   26  Sam Knott, 11, Salem, Ohio                  23:35.96    23:50.0    7:37
  126   27  Jaymes Soles, 14, Canfield, Ohio            23:45.31    23:59.4    7:40
  147   28  Elijah Fernstrum, 12, Copley, Ohio          24:44.11    24:50.2    7:59
  150   29  Kyle Schafer, 13, Youngstown, Ohio          24:53.22    25:03.3    8:02
  156   30  Ashtin Ward, 12, Salem, Ohio                25:18.39    25:24.4    8:10
  175   31  Luke Mashuda, 12, Salem, OH                 26:11.50    26:29.5    8:27
  180   32  Nathan Marhefka, 12, Winona, OH             26:12.22    26:34.3    8:27
  186   33  Kamron Aquisto, 12, north lima, Ohio        26:30.73    26:48.8    8:33
  192   34  Sam Murray, 13, Salem, Ohio                 26:49.46    27:07.5    8:39
  200   35  Ian Ziegler, 13, Lisbon, Ohio               27:00.77    27:22.8    8:43
  218   36  Bryce Marshall, 13, Mechanicstown, OH       27:37.03    27:55.1    8:55
  236   37  Lane Lippiatt, 11, Salem, Ohio              28:46.75    29:06.8    9:17
  265   38  Jayden Bair, 14, Salem, Ohio                30:04.48    30:16.5    9:42
  287   39  Drake Harkleroad, 13, Salem, Ohio           30:54.61    31:20.7    9:58
  297   40  Peyton Fowler, 12, Florence, South Carol    31:30.96    31:51.0   10:10
  314   41  Patricia Bryan, 12, Salem, Ohio             32:32.99    33:03.0   10:30
  320   42  Tanner Flickinger, 12, Salem, Ohio          32:46.05    33:16.1   10:34
  322   43  Dustin Young, 12, Salem, Ohio               32:58.70    33:36.7   10:38
  329   44  Owen Hoopes, 12, Beloit, OH                 33:41.79    34:01.8   10:52
  339   45  Jaden Moffett, 13, Salem, OH                34:23.31    34:55.4   11:06
  352   46  Logan Hovorka, 11, Salem, Ohio              34:57.39    35:39.4   11:17
  406   47  Jacob Clark, 13, Salem, Ohio                39:45.92    40:28.0   12:50
  418   48  Emmit Harkleroad, 11, Salem, Ohio           43:13.29    43:39.3   13:57
  425   49  Keegan Mayhew, 11, Salem, Ohio              44:19.28    44:33.3   14:18
 
Men 15 - 19
    5    1  Hunter Christopher, 15, Salem, OH           16:52.84    16:52.9    5:27
    6    2  Ty Reeher, 19, Kinsman, OH                  16:59.20    16:59.2    5:29
    7    3  Trey Double, 16, Salem, Ohio                17:00.12    17:00.2    5:29
    8    4  Cameron Christopher, 15, Salem, OH          17:00.44    17:00.5    5:29
    9    5  Matthew Rozic, 19, Austintown, Ohio         17:02.82    17:02.9    5:30
   13    6  Josh Aandrews, 19, Salem, Ohio              18:16.41    18:18.5    5:54
   14    7  Jeffery Joseph, 16, Beloit, Ohio            18:19.11    18:21.2    5:55
   16    8  Jackson Corbisello, 16, Salem, Ohio         18:30.05    18:30.1    5:58
   20    9  Owen Kirkland, 16, Salem, Ohio              19:09.19    19:11.2    6:11
   21   10  Grant Menough, 15, Salem, Ohio              19:12.45    19:14.5    6:12
   22   11  Jackson Kemats, 15, Columbiana, Ohio        19:15.70    19:17.7    6:13
   29   12  Nick Krusey, 18, Washingtonville, OH        19:32.85    19:36.9    6:18
   31   13  Devan Christoff, 16, North Jackson, Ohio    19:58.76    20:00.8    6:27
   32   14  Jeremy Seka, 16, North Jackson, OH          20:00.66    20:02.7    6:27
   35   15  Parker Redmond, 18, Hermitage, PA           20:02.09    20:06.1    6:28
   40   16  Alex Mayes, 19, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio        20:12.60    20:22.6    6:31
   42   17  Seth Ameduri, 15, Salem, Ohio               20:26.49    20:26.5    6:36
   49   18  Quican Rumsey, 17, Alliance, Ohio           20:37.36    20:45.4    6:39
   52   19  Jacob Mundy, 17, Lisbon, Ohio               20:46.76    20:52.8    6:42
   59   20  Brendon Rozic, 18, Austintown, Ohio         21:05.96    21:08.0    6:48
   60   21  Wilson Corbisello, 15, Salem, Ohio          21:03.59    21:09.6    6:48
   63   22  Kade Byland, 19, Salem, Ohio                21:09.91    21:16.0    6:50
   69   23  Josh Cannon, 19, Salem, Ohio                21:19.08    21:27.1    6:53
   76   24  Andrew Boring, 19, Diamond, Ohio            21:40.85    21:48.9    7:00
   77   25  Jarrett Smith, 17, Salem, Ohio              21:41.41    21:49.5    7:00
   79   26  Ross Barnell, 18, Salem, Ohio               21:42.16    21:50.2    7:00
   85   27  Brady Dearth, 19, Wadsworth, Ohio           21:52.16    22:00.2    7:03
   90   28  Damyen Bair, 18, Salem, Ohio                22:00.62    22:10.7    7:06
   93   29  Garrett Dickey, 18, Salem, Ohio             22:08.83    22:18.9    7:09
   95   30  Jacob Cline, 17, Lake Milton, Ohio          22:27.18    22:37.2    7:15
   97   31  Aj Bove, 19, New Slenton, PA                22:51.41    22:55.5    7:22
   98   32  James Morris, 15, Salem, Ohio               22:47.51    22:55.6    7:21
   99   33  Logan Zimmerman, 17, Salem, Ohio            22:46.58    22:56.6    7:21
  100   34  Jared McClish, 18, Salem, Ohio              22:46.90    22:56.9    7:21
  101   35  Alex Burgess, 15, East Liverpool, Ohio      22:42.53    22:58.6    7:20
  109   36  Marshall Calvin, 16, Columbiana, Ohio       23:03.21    23:17.3    7:26
  113   37  John Rupert, 17, Salem, Ohio                23:12.01    23:26.1    7:29
  120   38  Andrew Schach, 15, Columbiana, Ohio         23:35.34    23:49.4    7:37
  140   39  Nick Camini, 19, Mars, PA                   24:12.65    24:28.7    7:49
  153   40  Zack Martin, 18, Salem, Ohio                24:59.53    25:15.6    8:04
  171   41  Kenneth Avery, 15, Salem, Ohio              26:15.05    26:17.1    8:28
  181   42  Isaac Long, 16, East Liverpool, Ohio        26:22.51    26:38.6    8:30
  223   43  Blake Solmen, 16, Salem, Ohio               27:46.53    28:08.6    8:58
  258   44  Nathn Lime, 17, Salem, Ohio                 29:50.14    29:58.2    9:37
  262   45  Daylin Carrocce, 15, Salem, OH              29:36.93    30:11.0    9:33
  334   46  Marcus Hoopes, 18, Beloit, OH               34:05.63    34:25.7   11:00
 
Men 20 - 24
    3    1  Michael Dahmen, 22, N. Bloomfiled, OH       16:24.15    16:24.2    5:17
    4    2  Owen Reeher, 20, Kinsman, OH                16:32.10    16:32.1    5:20
   12    3  Zach Morris, 21, Salem, Ohio                17:53.33    17:55.4    5:46
   18    4  Cody Reeher, 20, Kinsman, OH                18:50.86    18:52.9    6:05
   24    5  Zach Fryda, 20, Boardman, Ohio              19:18.65    19:20.7    6:14
   62    6  Nolan Snyder, 20, Canfield, Ohio            21:12.30    21:14.3    6:50
   75    7  Kyle Smith, 21, Southington, Ohio           21:26.61    21:40.7    6:55
  115    8  Michael Bleggi, 23, Canfield,, Ohio         23:16.31    23:30.4    7:30
  141    9  Derek Drinnon, 24, New Waterford, OH        24:20.95    24:29.0    7:51
  185   10  Thomas Clark, 22, Salem, OH                 26:26.57    26:44.6    8:32
  221   11  Brennen Morrison, 23, Lake Milton, Ohio     27:42.54    27:56.6    8:56
  252   12  Justin Fenton, 22, Salem, Ohio              29:11.79    29:43.8    9:25
  399   13  Anthony Masters, 24, Poland, Ohio           38:33.24    39:21.3   12:26
  415   14  Travis Barcey, 21, Salem, Ohio              41:15.12    42:07.2   13:18
 
Men 25 - 29
    1    1  Eric Rupe, 25, Youngstown, Ohio             15:54.00    15:54.0    5:08
   10    2  Erik Reed, 28, East Liverpool, Ohio         17:41.56    17:41.6    5:42
   26    3  Chris Stasny, 27, Ashtabula, Ohio           19:30.04    19:32.1    6:17
   34    4  Michael Kenney, 29, ColUmbus, OH            20:03.35    20:05.4    6:28
   44    5  Seth Westfall, 26, Abilene, Texas           20:29.95    20:34.0    6:37
   50    6  Patrick Gorby, 28, Salem, Ohio              20:40.79    20:46.8    6:40
   88    7  Jim Cassidy, 25, AlIquippa, PA              21:57.73    22:05.8    7:05
  134    8  Dan Kilchenman, 27, Sleepy hollow, Illino   23:56.48    24:14.5    7:43
  172    9  Jordan Kyser, 25, Colgate Ave, Ohio         25:58.30    26:18.3    8:23
  176   10  Jake Mrshall, 29, Hanoverton, Ohio          26:12.29    26:30.3    8:27
  210   11  Ryan Griffith, 29, Salem, Ohio              27:27.09    27:47.1    8:51
  246   12  Dustin Brown, 29, Salem, Ohio               28:55.47    29:21.5    9:20
  292   13  Ben Fowler, 25, Salem, Ohio                 31:09.62    31:41.7   10:03
  378   14  Brad McClaugherty, 29, Columbiana, Ohio     36:44.87    37:22.9   11:51
  381   15  Shane Obrien, 25, Austintown, Ohio          36:46.84    37:24.9   11:52
 
Men 30 - 34
    2    1  Craig Rupe, 31, Peninsula, OH               16:03.63    16:03.7    5:11
   19    2  Doug Votaw, 30, Leetonia, Ohio              19:02.50    19:04.5    6:09
   36    3  Aaron Titus, 30, Fowler, Ohio               20:06.09    20:08.1    6:29
   47    4  Lance Murphy, 30, Uniontown, OH             20:35.98    20:42.0    6:39
   64    5  Andy Hippley, 33, Salem, Ohio               21:09.98    21:16.0    6:50
  162    6  Brandon Simms, 31, Poland, Ohio             25:25.48    26:07.5    8:12
  173    7  Zachary Tekac, 32, Presidential, Ohio       25:36.76    26:18.8    8:16
  194    8  Kyle Pauli, 30, Youngstown, Ohio            26:56.00    27:10.0    8:41
  241    9  John Burkey, 33, Salem, Ohio                28:37.39    29:19.4    9:14
  259   10  Matthew Vukovic, 33, Farmdale, OH           29:17.34    29:59.4    9:27
  323   11  Chris Paxos, 34, Warren, OH                 32:45.99    33:38.0   10:34
  325   12  Zachary Malloy, 32, Salem, Ohio             33:22.91    33:49.0   10:46
  340   13  Ryan Green, 30, North Canton, Ohio          34:22.27    35:00.3   11:05
  357   14  Ryan Meyer, 34, Youngstown, Ohio            35:26.18    35:56.2   11:26
  423   15  James Miller, 34, Lisbon, Ohio              43:27.87    44:09.9   14:01
 
Men 35 - 39
   11    1  Jonathan Bolha, 35                          17:52.56    17:54.6    5:46
   28    2  Rob Motz, 35, Massillon, OH                 19:34.34    19:36.4    6:19
  135    3  Eric Allen, 39, Streetsboro, Ohio           24:04.93    24:17.0    7:46
  148    4  Greg Ziegler, 37, Brecksville, OH           24:38.59    24:50.6    7:57
  170    5  Nicholas Peters, 37, Salem, Ohio            26:04.85    26:16.9    8:25
  197    6  Doug Craver, 38, Ravenna, Ohio              26:55.08    27:17.1    8:41
  207    7  Joshua McClimans, 36, Cortland, Ohio        27:20.47    27:42.5    8:49
  276    8  Joe Sox, 36, Salem, OH                      29:48.56    30:42.6    9:37
  345    9  Blake Wolford, 36, Columbiana, Ohio         34:43.45    35:13.5   11:12
  356   10  Greg Davis, 36, Salem, Ohio                 35:11.80    35:47.8   11:21
  368   11  Brandon Mango, 39, Hanoverton, Ohio         36:20.03    36:44.1   11:43
  414   12  Victor Masters, 38, Canfield, Ohio          41:22.64    42:06.7   13:21
  417   13  Matt Carroll, 38, Salem, Ohio               42:04.98    43:03.0   13:35
  446   14  Steve Bryan, 37, Salem, Ohio                47:35.33    48:27.4   15:21
 
Men 40 - 44
   30    1  Matthias Schach, 44, Columbiana, Ohio       19:46.68    19:48.7    6:23
   73    2  Luke Citriglia, 40, Canfield, Ohio          21:28.15    21:36.2    6:56
   83    3  Mrak Nemenz, 44, north lima, Ohio           21:52.14    21:56.2    7:03
   86    4  Mike Melmick, 40, Salem, Ohio               21:54.24    22:04.3    7:04
  122    5  Tony Ford, 40, Leetonia, Ohio               23:47.15    23:51.2    7:40
  123    6  Daniel Kemats, 41, Columbiana, Ohio         23:52.01    23:56.1    7:42
  139    7  Rick Fawcett, 41, Youngstown, Ohio          24:11.86    24:25.9    7:48
  143    8  Chris Johnson, 42, Salem, Ohio              24:19.27    24:31.3    7:51
  159    9  Jason Ruddy, 41, Cortland, Ohio             25:35.66    25:51.7    8:15
  182   10  Steve Bailey, 43, Salem, Ohio               26:21.58    26:39.6    8:30
  193   11  Eric Murray, 44, Salem, Ohio                26:49.16    27:09.2    8:39
  209   12  Jason Austin, 44, Salem, Ohio               27:22.78    27:44.8    8:50
  219   13  Andrew Mashuda, 40, Salem, OH               27:25.21    27:55.3    8:51
  222   14  Michael Dorney, 43, Salem, Ohio             27:20.75    28:06.8    8:49
  230   15  Kenny Blankschaen, 40, Canfield, Ohio       27:47.56    28:31.6    8:58
  247   16  Rich Miller, 42, Salem, Ohio                29:15.24    29:25.3    9:26
  249   17  Joe Hovorka, 44, Salem, Ohio                28:45.85    29:27.9    9:17
  270   18  Mark Cretella, 44, Girard, Ohio             30:09.65    30:23.7    9:44
  294   19  mark brammer, 41, Youngstown, Ohio          31:17.96    31:44.0   10:06
  336   20  Jon Jamison, 41, N. Bloomfiled, OH          34:23.35    34:49.4   11:06
  362   21  Charles Rupert, 40, Leetonia, Ohio          35:52.36    36:28.4   11:34
  375   22  Jason Pawloski, 43, East Liverpool, Ohio    36:57.73    37:13.8   11:55
  398   23  Danny Green, 42, Salem, Ohio                38:40.80    39:14.8   12:29
  412   24  John Rupert, 43, Salem, Ohio                41:22.69    41:58.7   13:21
 
Men 45 - 49
   25    1  Bob Floor, 47, Minerva, Ohio                19:23.33    19:25.4    6:15
   67    2  David Malysa, 46, Salem, Ohio               21:08.00    21:22.0    6:49
   74    3  Anthony Schuster, 45, Uniontown, OH         21:32.93    21:37.0    6:57
   81    4  Duane Marhefka, 45, Winona, OH              21:41.23    21:53.3    7:00
  157    5  Jeff Christopher, 45, Salem, OH             25:24.28    25:34.3    8:12
  167    6  Tom Koskinen, 46, Salem, Ohio               25:58.38    26:14.4    8:23
  179    7  Charles Crissman, 46, East Rochester, Ohio  26:15.80    26:33.8    8:28
  188    8  Rob Knott, 48, Salem, Ohio                  26:36.74    26:54.8    8:35
  225    9  Rob Sutak, 47, Poland, Ohio                 27:48.37    28:10.4    8:58
  254   10  Jeff Kuczek, 49, Boardman, Ohio             29:25.95    29:52.0    9:30
  267   11  Bill Smith, 48, East Liverpool, Ohio        29:46.41    30:18.5    9:36
  269   12  James Beadnell, 49, Sebring, Ohio           29:55.57    30:21.6    9:39
  285   13  Kevin Hoopes, 45, Beloit, OH                30:34.89    31:12.9    9:52
  304   14  Scott Laughlin, 49, Lisbon, Ohio            31:42.49    32:12.5   10:14
  308   15  Patrick Pivarnik, 49, Youngstown, Ohio      32:18.78    32:36.8   10:25
  344   16  Daniel Jacobson, 48, Youngstown, Ohio       34:36.22    35:08.3   11:10
  364   17  John Beadnell, 49, Alliance, Ohio           35:53.41    36:35.5   11:35
  392   18  Carl Smith, 48, Lisbon, OH                  38:00.96    38:43.0   12:16
  397   19  Keith Ripley, 47, Salem, Ohio               38:40.33    39:14.4   12:28
  420   20  Dennis Klaustermeyer, 47, Salem, Ohio       42:48.08    43:42.1   13:48
  437   21  Steve Deffenbaugh, 49, Leetonia, Ohio       47:09.58    47:49.6   15:13
 
Men 50 - 54
   39    1  Jim Crooks, 53, Berlin Center, OH           20:17.11    20:21.2    6:33
  128    2  Patrick Schafer, 50, Youngstown, Ohio       23:53.13    24:03.2    7:42
  244    3  Michael Taggart, 51, Youngstown, Ohio       28:46.64    29:20.7    9:17
  255    4  Ken Kibler, 51, Salem, Ohio                 28:53.96    29:54.0    9:19
  257    5  David Jacobson, 51, Poland, Ohio            29:40.53    29:56.6    9:34
  272    6  Gregg Warner, 53, Salem, OH                 30:02.71    30:28.8    9:42
  274    7  Timothy Obrien, 53, Austintown, Ohio        30:22.32    30:38.4    9:48
  278    8  Roger Iler, 52, Beloit, Ohio                30:24.31    30:50.4    9:48
  309    9  Steve Dearth, 50, Wadsworth, Ohio           32:07.59    32:37.6   10:22
  402   10  Kirk Hartzell, 52, North Georgetown, OH     38:48.04    39:34.1   12:31
  433   11  Tom Lyons, 52, Salem, OH                    46:29.33    47:11.4   15:00
 
Men 55 - 59
   17    1  Tom Grantonic, 55, Boardman, Ohio           18:50.21    18:52.3    6:05
   33    2  Terry Kenney, 58, Columbiana, Ohio          20:02.82    20:02.9    6:28
   57    3  Phil Hovanic, 58, Salem, Ohio               20:58.20    21:04.2    6:46
  119    4  Roger Swank, 56, Hubbard, Ohio              23:34.77    23:40.8    7:36
  234    5  Steve Hixson, 59, Youngstown, Ohio          28:27.97    28:50.0    9:11
  264    6  Keith Remley, 57, Poland, OH                29:49.73    30:15.8    9:37
  268    7  Jeff Chapman, 56, Salem, OH                 29:52.96    30:19.0    9:38
  306    8  David Lautzenheiser, 56, Salem, Ohio        32:03.95    32:28.0   10:21
  313    9  Jeff Schoch, 58, Salem, OH                  32:37.43    32:59.5   10:31
  395   10  Mark Kastner, 57, Lisbon, Ohio              38:28.89    39:00.9   12:25
  411   11  Wayne Gorby, 57, Berlin Center, OH          41:11.39    41:53.4   13:17
 
Men 60 & Up
  145    1  Jon Lindeman, 64, Alliance, OH              24:36.46    24:44.5    7:56
  216    2  Joe Palencik jr, 61, Stow, Ohio             27:28.24    27:52.3    8:52
  240    3  Paul Lattavo, 68, East Canton, Ohio         28:44.59    29:16.6    9:16
  291    4  Ralph Barnhart, 65, Canfield, Ohio          31:09.86    31:39.9   10:03
  307    5  Tom Stockman, 69, Salem, Ohio               32:03.67    32:33.7   10:21
  361    6  Patrick Reagan, 63, East Liverpool, OH      35:40.46    36:16.5   11:30
  388    7  Jack Harding, 64, Zelienople, PA            37:32.82    38:10.9   12:07
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Women Under 11
   89    1  Maggie Hopple, 10, Salem, Ohio              21:57.07    22:07.1    7:05
  146    2  Kayla Crissman, 10, East Rochester, Ohio    24:32.96    24:49.0    7:55
  149    3  Maggie Hall, 10, Salem, Ohio                24:36.92    24:53.0    7:56
  152    4  Madison Mashuda, 10, Salem, OH              24:53.16    25:09.2    8:02
  163    5  Gabby Ripley, 10, Salem, Ohio               25:55.60    26:11.6    8:22
  174    6  Garyn Rohm, 9, Salem, Ohio                  26:07.27    26:23.3    8:26
  190    7  Annabelle Crissman, 10, East Rochester, Ohio
                                         27:01.31    27:05.4    8:43
  201    8  Klaire Jaquette, 10, Salem, Ohio            27:01.45    27:23.5    8:43
  202    9  Karlie Sampson, 9, Salem, Ohio              27:08.57    27:24.6    8:45
  231   10  Alivia Ruth, 7, Salem, Ohio                 28:19.71    28:31.8    9:08
  250   11  Addison Hopple, 6, Salem, Ohio              29:06.29    29:40.3    9:23
  260   12  Annika Murray, 10, Salem, Ohio              29:38.97    30:05.0    9:34
  279   13  Ashlyn Green, 10, Salem, Ohio               30:35.58    30:51.6    9:52
  293   14  Charlotte Bricker, 9, Salem, Ohio           31:15.03    31:43.1   10:05
  376   15  Laura Hovorka, 9, Salem, Ohio               37:03.88    37:19.9   11:57
  383   16  Jenna Marhefka, 10, Winona, OH              37:13.11    37:35.2   12:00
  390   17  Gabby Coletta, 9, Salem, Ohio               37:58.28    38:40.3   12:15
  424   18  Brittany Miller, 8, Lisbon, Ohio            43:27.96    44:10.0   14:01
  429   19  Ashlynn Mason, 9, Salem, Ohio               44:32.16    45:10.2   14:22
  430   20  Abbie Stout, 8, Salem, Ohio                 44:34.27    45:10.3   14:23
  447   21  Keira Bryan, 9, Salem, Ohio                 47:35.93    48:28.0   15:21
 
Women 11 - 14
   53    1  Halle Cochran, 14, Salem, Ohio              20:51.25    20:53.3    6:44
   70    2  Molly Hopple, 13, Salem, Ohio               21:21.60    21:29.6    6:53
   72    3  Carly Hall, 14, Salem, Ohio                 21:31.76    21:35.8    6:57
   80    4  Ella Double, 12, Salem, Ohio                21:44.76    21:52.8    7:01
  105    5  Alexis Miller, 14, Salem, Ohio              23:09.76    23:11.8    7:28
  106    6  Clara Double, 13, Salem, Ohio               23:11.01    23:13.1    7:29
  117    7  Aarya Sharma, 13, Salem, Ohio               23:30.49    23:36.5    7:35
  124    8  Madeline Crissman, 13, East Rochester, Ohio
                                         23:42.36    23:56.4    7:39
  151    9  Mikaylynn Murphy, 12, Salem, Ohio           24:55.40    25:03.4    8:02
  154   10  Kamryn Rohm, 12, Salem, Ohio                24:59.54    25:15.6    8:04
  155   11  Athena Pantoja, 14, Ashtabula, Ohio         25:01.43    25:23.5    8:04
  160   12  Megan Rowley, 13, Youngstown, Ohio          25:45.74    26:01.8    8:19
  178   13  Payton Murphy, 14, Salem, Ohio              26:25.40    26:33.4    8:31
  191   14  Bailey Baker, 12, Austintown, Ohio          26:50.94    27:07.0    8:40
  199   15  Erica Housel, 13, Ashtabula, Ohio           26:55.48    27:19.5    8:41
  224   16  Alexis Solmen, 14, Salem, Ohio              27:58.72    28:08.8    9:02
  226   17  Sydney Young, 13, Salem, Ohio               28:05.01    28:19.1    9:04
  238   18  Kyla Jamison, 14, Salem, Ohio               28:47.72    29:09.8    9:17
  248   19  Jenyxa Matias, 13, Ashtabula, Ohio          29:00.13    29:26.2    9:21
  251   20  Rylie Troy, 13, Salem, Ohio                 29:05.10    29:41.1    9:23
  253   21  Taylor Aquisto, 14, north lima, Ohio        29:14.08    29:44.1    9:26
  266   22  Keeley Smith, 12, East Liverpool, Ohio      29:46.12    30:18.2    9:36
  271   23  Riley Solmen, 13, Salem, Ohio               30:01.72    30:27.8    9:41
  280   24  Lauryn Barton, 11, Salem, Ohio              30:36.21    30:52.3    9:52
  281   25  Grace Campbell, 13, Newton Falls, OH        30:38.25    30:54.3    9:53
  284   26  Anna Lippiatt, 13, Salem, Ohio              30:52.19    31:12.2    9:57
  288   27  Haley Brant, 14, Salem, OH                  30:54.14    31:24.2    9:58
  326   28  Jenna McClish, 14, Salem, Ohio              33:26.44    34:00.5   10:47
  327   29  Krista Barley, 13, Salem, OH                33:26.59    34:00.6   10:47
  335   30  Emma Sanor, 11, Beloit, OH                  34:05.78    34:27.8   11:00
  350   31  Adrianna Yorlano, 11, Salem, Ohio           35:14.32    35:28.4   11:22
  351   32  Mackenzie Mercier, 13, Wadsworth, Ohio      34:54.79    35:28.8   11:16
  354   33  Dana Griffith, 11, Salem, Ohio              35:07.91    35:42.0   11:20
  369   34  Madison Cline, 13, Columbiana, Ohio         36:06.53    36:44.6   11:39
  372   35  Alisa St. Clair, 12, Ashtabula, Ohio        36:32.42    36:56.5   11:47
  379   36  Riley Flickinger, 11, Salem, Ohio           36:44.94    37:23.0   11:51
  380   37  Ilami Joneswallace, 11, Salem, Ohio         37:05.41    37:23.5   11:58
  385   38  Mallory Hudson, 11, Youngstown, Ohio        36:57.64    37:41.7   11:55
  407   39  Allyson Hartzell, 13, North Georgetown, OH  39:57.02    40:39.1   12:53
  426   40  Rachel Fowler, 11, Salem, Ohio              44:04.83    44:40.9   14:13
  427   41  Lucy Stout, 11, Salem, Ohio                 44:04.95    44:41.0   14:13
  428   42  Avery Carr, 11, Salem, Ohio                 44:05.02    44:41.1   14:13
 
Women 15 - 19
   43    1  Haley Rozeski, 16, Salem, Ohio              20:31.19    20:33.2    6:37
   91    2  Georgia McLachlan, 17, Salem, Ohio          22:01.55    22:11.6    7:06
   92    3  Liv Bachmeier, 19, Salem, Ohio              22:09.53    22:15.6    7:09
  129    4  Reagan Kornbau, 15, Salem, Ohio             23:58.27    24:08.3    7:44
  131    5  Grace Irey, 17, Salem, Ohio                 24:04.58    24:10.6    7:46
  132    6  Gillian Koneval, 16, Beloit, OH             24:05.37    24:13.4    7:46
  133    7  Madeleine Hinkle, 17, Beloit, OH            24:05.40    24:13.4    7:46
  137    8  Meghan Griffith, 16, Salem, Ohio            24:08.00    24:18.0    7:47
  138    9  Justine Knauf, 17, Canfield, Ohio           24:09.16    24:23.2    7:47
  161   10  Alyssa Koskinen, 17, Salem, Ohio            25:46.76    26:02.8    8:19
  177   11  Mary Double, 18, Salem, Ohio                26:25.37    26:33.4    8:31
  189   12  Kait  Hall, 17, Salem, Ohio                 26:46.29    26:56.3    8:38
  196   13  Breanna Brewer, 15, Salem, Ohio             27:06.70    27:16.7    8:45
  208   14  Macey Austin, 16, Salem, Ohio               27:21.72    27:43.8    8:50
  212   15  Savannah Solmen, 17, Salem, Ohio            27:27.00    27:49.0    8:51
  214   16  Addie Robbs, 16, North Jackson, Ohio        27:35.53    27:51.6    8:54
  215   17  Madison Meeker, 18, Cortland, Ohio          27:39.98    27:52.0    8:55
  217   18  Alexis Rossi, 15, Salem, Ohio               27:40.95    27:53.0    8:56
  220   19  Nina Moruzzi, 16, Salem, OH                 27:43.72    27:55.8    8:57
  273   20  Katie Obrien, 18, Austintown, Ohio          30:22.26    30:38.3    9:48
  289   21  Elena Rupert, 15, Salem, Ohio               31:20.27    31:38.3   10:07
  328   22  Abby Perry, 18, Salem, Ohio                 33:28.63    34:00.7   10:48
  370   23  Shelbee Marchianda, 18, north lima, Ohio    35:54.79    36:44.8   11:35
  371   24  McKenzie Quimby, 17, Lowellville, Ohio      35:55.32    36:45.4   11:35
  404   25  Jessica Hartzell, 16, North Georgetown, OH  39:16.72    39:58.8   12:40
  419   26  Alexandria Yorlano, 16, Salem, Ohio         42:57.57    43:39.6   13:51
  441   27  Quentin Rice, 19, Salem, OH                 47:16.34    48:20.4   15:15
 
Women 20 - 24
   54    1  Suzanne Koziol, 20, Berkshire, OH           20:42.11    20:54.2    6:41
   56    2  Abbie Shea, 22, Salem, Ohio                 20:59.26    21:01.3    6:46
  125    3  Nadya Stratton, 22, Poland, Oh, Ohio        23:50.67    23:58.7    7:42
  142    4  Kristina Kamis, 23, Kent, Ohio              24:19.64    24:29.7    7:51
  195    5  Rachel Emerson, 23, Leetonia, Ohio          26:53.43    27:11.5    8:40
  211    6  Kayla Malmfeldt, 22, Lake Milton, Ohio      27:34.75    27:48.8    8:54
  213    7  Carli Baker, 23, Lake Milton, Ohio          27:36.41    27:50.5    8:54
  228    8  Julia Dundon, 20, Salem, Ohio               28:03.97    28:30.0    9:03
  277    9  Sam Veitz, 22, Columbiana, Ohio             30:01.45    30:47.5    9:41
  290   10  Michaela Mendik, 20, Cortland, Ohio         31:21.49    31:39.5   10:07
  321   11  Lauren Rupp, 23, Salem, Ohio                33:12.34    33:34.4   10:43
  363   12  Brooke Barreca, 21, Austintown, Ohio        36:12.61    36:30.7   11:41
  386   13  Emily Erb, 21, Canfield, Ohio               36:57.67    37:41.7   11:55
  416   14  Dana Drinnon, 20, New Waterford, OH         42:23.34    42:43.4   13:40
 
Women 25 - 29
   45    1  Kailey Johnson, 28, Ashtabula, Ohio         20:35.73    20:37.8    6:39
   68    2  Ashley Yankey, 26, Girard, Ohio             21:16.13    21:22.2    6:52
  114    3  Ashley Isoldi, 26, Niles, OH                23:15.40    23:27.4    7:30
  158    4  Kaylin McClaugherty, 29, Columbiana, Ohio   25:36.24    25:50.3    8:16
  169    5  Caitllin Pelenn, 28, Canfield, Ohio         25:47.79    26:15.8    8:19
  184    6  Katie Girts, 29, Poland, OH                 26:33.67    26:41.7    8:34
  203    7  Erin Murphy, 28, Salem, Ohio                26:44.69    27:28.7    8:38
  261    8  Emily Vukovic, 29, Farmdale, OH             29:28.44    30:10.5    9:30
  275    9  Laci Sox, 29, Salem, OH                     29:50.45    30:42.5    9:38
  286   10  Christine Heaton, 26, Rogers, OH            31:03.00    31:17.0   10:01
  300   11  Mariah Rast, 25, Salem, Ohio                31:30.85    32:00.9   10:10
  317   12  Jennifer Leininger, 27, Salem, Ohio         32:51.24    33:05.3   10:36
  331   13  Niki McKinney, 29, Salem, Ohio              33:27.17    34:17.2   10:47
  332   14  Aurora Leguard, 29, Salem, Ohio             33:28.37    34:18.4   10:48
  341   15  Kristen Green, 29, North Canton, Ohio       34:22.35    35:00.4   11:05
  342   16  Leah Perry, 27, Salem, Ohio                 34:28.98    35:01.0   11:07
  348   17  Jennifer Colella, 29, Salem, Ohio           34:46.78    35:18.8   11:13
  349   18  Nicole Flask, 26, Salem, Ohio               34:55.92    35:28.0   11:16
  355   19  Sarah Downey, 28, East palestine, Ohio      35:11.62    35:43.7   11:21
  367   20  Chelsea Carrocce, 25, Salem, OH             36:10.99    36:43.0   11:40
  387   21  Laura Celidonio, 29, Youngstown, Ohio       37:32.85    38:02.9   12:07
  413   22  Jill Leininger, 25, Salem, Ohio             41:46.33    42:00.4   13:28
  451   23  Kelli Miller, 28, Lisbon, Ohio              48:43.92    49:34.0   15:43
  452   24  Jessica Walkama, 29, Canton, OH             49:01.58    49:41.6   15:49
 
Women 30 - 34
   51    1  Lindsey Cornman, 34, Youngstown, Ohio       20:45.67    20:51.7    6:42
   58    2  Jaclyn Disibio, 34, Poland, Ohio            21:00.23    21:06.3    6:47
  127    3  Lindsay Nagy, 34, Salem, Ohio               23:45.45    23:59.5    7:40
  164    4  Holly Ford, 34, Leetonia, Ohio              25:50.99    26:13.0    8:20
  206    5  Laura Lendray, 34, Cortland, Ohio           27:22.30    27:42.3    8:50
  295    6  Lindsay Brant, 34, Rossford, OH             31:31.49    31:47.5   10:10
  311    7  Theresa clutter, 34, Ashtabula, Ohio        31:58.51    32:40.6   10:19
  315    8  Geri Whitfield, 32, Columbiana, Ohio        32:39.64    33:03.7   10:32
  316    9  Mallory Roberts, 30, Salem, Ohio            32:40.20    33:04.2   10:32
  333   10  Sunny Brick, 33, Wellsville, Ohio           33:51.22    34:21.3   10:55
  343   11  Tara Dudley, 33, Alliance, Ohio             34:15.00    35:05.0   11:03
  346   12  Mindy Wolford, 33, Columbiana, Ohio         34:43.77    35:13.8   11:12
  347   13  Jessica Dorney, 31, Salem, Ohio             34:46.19    35:18.2   11:13
  358   14  Melissa Fortune, 32, McDonald, Ohio         35:49.99    36:04.0   11:34
  365   15  Anita Kratz, 34, Salem, Ohio                35:56.86    36:38.9   11:36
  408   16  Erica Moore, 34, Girard, Ohio               40:25.70    40:49.7   13:02
  409   17  Sara Henceroth, 31, Hanoverton, Ohio        40:51.90    41:13.9   13:11
 
Women 35 - 39
  111    1  Meredith Deicher, 35, Columbiana, Ohio      23:05.65    23:19.7    7:27
  168    2  Jennifer Thomas, 38, Canfield, Ohio         25:47.38    26:15.4    8:19
  187    3  Meghan Kifer, 38, Vienna, Ohio              26:25.49    26:49.5    8:31
  239    4  Kelly Fowler, 39, Florence, South Carol     28:50.90    29:14.9    9:18
  242    5  Ally Burkey, 35, Salem, Ohio                28:37.76    29:19.8    9:14
  245    6  Erin Mango, 38, Hanoverton, Ohio            28:55.36    29:21.4    9:20
  312    7  Venus Hoffman, 37, Salem, Ohio              32:13.18    32:45.2   10:24
  324    8  Kristen Funelli, 36, Copley, Ohio           33:06.12    33:38.2   10:41
  337    9  Katie Kramer, 36, Copley, Ohio              34:22.22    34:54.3   11:05
  338   10  Tina Jurich, 36, New Middletown, OH         34:24.74    34:54.8   11:06
  359   11  Jennifer Fish, 36, Youngstown, Ohio         35:52.84    36:08.9   11:34
  377   12  Tricia Cline, 36, Columbiana, Ohio          36:43.10    37:21.1   11:51
  389   13  Christa Bigham, 38, Louisville, Ohio        37:31.80    38:21.8   12:06
  396   14  Heather Dobbins, 39, Boardman, Ohio         38:20.99    39:01.0   12:22
  421   15  Sara Harkleroad, 39, Salem, Ohio            43:12.75    43:52.8   13:56
  445   16  Sarah Fennema, 38, Jacksonville, NC         47:59.04    48:27.1   15:29
  448   17  Kelly Simms, 36, Poland, Ohio               48:02.44    48:32.5   15:30
  453   18  Lisa Price, 35, Youngstown, Ohio            49:07.51    49:49.6   15:51
 
Women 40 - 44
   27    1  Sarah Bashinski, 42, Poland, Ohio           19:32.13    19:34.2    6:18
  112    2  Melanie Rowley, 41, Youngstown, Ohio        23:12.16    23:20.2    7:29
  130    3  Sherri Shehan, 43, Poland, Ohio             24:06.21    24:10.3    7:47
  144    4  Steph Pierce, 41, Cortland, Ohio            24:22.42    24:38.5    7:52
  183    5  Angie Bailey, 42, Salem, Ohio               26:21.84    26:39.9    8:30
  198    6  Anita Wilson, 43, Salem, Ohio               26:57.21    27:19.3    8:42
  229    7  Jen Pitts, 40, Salem, Ohio                  28:19.43    28:31.5    9:08
  235    8  Robin Wulf, 41, Leroy, Ohio                 28:41.76    29:03.8    9:15
  282    9  Marcia Marhefka, 42, Winona, OH             30:38.69    31:00.7    9:53
  283   10  Anissa Citino, 44, Diamond, Ohio            30:46.17    31:12.2    9:56
  296   11  Jennifer Garrett, 42, Salem, Ohio           31:25.68    31:47.7   10:08
  301   12  Tiffany Stout, 43, Kensington, OH           31:19.07    32:01.1   10:06
  305   13  Tricia Hovorka, 42, Salem, Ohio             31:42.65    32:24.7   10:14
  353   14  Cherilyn Jamison, 41, North Jackson, Ohio   35:14.43    35:40.5   11:22
  434   15  Tracy Pawloski, 42, Eastliverpool, Ohio     46:45.97    47:20.0   15:05
  443   16  Michele Marshall, 43, East Liverpool, Ohio  47:54.39    48:26.4   15:27
 
Women 45 - 49
  204    1  Nikol Mundy, 46, Lisbon, Ohio               27:03.35    27:33.4    8:44
  243    2  Melissa Lisdell, 47, Youngstown, Ohio       28:47.84    29:19.9    9:17
  256    3  Sherri Hull, 45, Cortland, Ohio             29:29.02    29:55.1    9:31
  302    4  Lana Morgan, 45, Hanoverton, Ohio           31:19.19    32:01.2   10:06
  310    5  Melanie Willoughby, 46, Salem, Ohio         32:17.22    32:39.3   10:25
  319    6  Connie Young, 49, Salem, Ohio               32:42.79    33:10.8   10:33
  330    7  Deb Gordon, 47, Boardman, Ohio              33:52.69    34:08.7   10:56
  382    8  Cara Stephens, 45, Salem, OH                37:02.83    37:30.9   11:57
  384    9  Melissa Miles, 45, Cortland, Ohio           36:58.77    37:36.8   11:56
  391   10  Lori Smith, 48, Lisbon, OH                  38:00.75    38:42.8   12:16
  400   11  Kelly Schach, 48, Columbiana, Ohio          38:43.40    39:21.4   12:29
  401   12  Cheri Goldmer, 46, Canfield,, Ohio          38:36.00    39:22.0   12:27
  403   13  Misyy Iler, 48, Beloit, Ohio                39:10.14    39:48.2   12:38
  440   14  Shannon Keck, 46, Beloit, OH                47:35.06    48:15.1   15:21
  442   15  Michele Hoopes, 45, Beloit, OH              47:45.99    48:26.0   15:25
  454   16  Patti Irey, 48, Salem, OH                   49:12.94    49:59.0   15:53
 
Women 50 - 54
  233    1  Leslie Ellis, 51, Salem, Ohio               28:26.40    28:48.4    9:10
  263    2  Brigitta Remley, 53, Poland, OH             29:47.59    30:15.6    9:37
  298    3  Jeanette Chaberlain, 52, Boardman, Ohio     31:29.54    31:53.6   10:10
  303    4  Susan Laughlin, 52, Lisbon, Ohio            31:46.35    32:12.4   10:15
  318    5  Karen Landis, 54, north lima, Ohio          32:40.30    33:10.3   10:32
  360    6  Patty Crooks, 50, Berlin Center, OH         35:29.56    36:11.6   11:27
  374    7  Vickie Parke, 50, Brookfield, Ohio          36:34.97    37:13.0   11:48
  422    8  Buffy Leininger, 50, Salem, Ohio            43:37.20    43:57.2   14:04
  438    9  Robin Hinkle, 51, Beloit, OH                47:34.44    48:14.5   15:21
 
Women 55 - 59
  166    1  Caroline Stone, 55, Salem, Ohio             25:52.08    26:14.1    8:21
  205    2  Renee Bodden, 59, Canfield, Ohio            27:29.24    27:35.3    8:52
  393    3  Jan Slosser, 55, Lowellville, Ohio          38:19.06    38:59.1   12:22
  394    4  diane walkama, 58, Lowellville, Ohio        38:19.12    38:59.2   12:22
  405    5  Dee Aston, 58, Warren, Ohio                 39:32.78    40:12.8   12:45
  439    6  Sonya McCracken, 56, Alliance, OH           47:33.05    48:15.1   15:20
  449    7  Sherrin Stambaugh, 58, Columbiana, Ohio     48:49.00    49:27.0   15:45
  450    8  Bobbie Billet, 58, Leetonia, Ohio           48:47.54    49:27.6   15:44
  455    9  Janet Miller, 55, Leetonia, OH              49:13.83    49:59.9   15:53
 
Women 60 & Up
  227    1  terry lynn yarian, 64, Bradenton, Florida   28:05.22    28:19.3    9:04
  232    2  Jane Grider, 66, LoRdstown, OH              28:24.98    28:45.0    9:10
  373    3  Mickey Buck, 64, Columbiana, Ohio           36:33.80    37:11.8   11:48
  410    4  Linda Jug, 70, Fairport, NY                 41:00.52    41:42.6   13:14
  432    5  Bertie Pinkerton, 69, Sebring, OH           46:23.60    47:05.6   14:58
  435    6  Benita Rice, 62, Salem, OH                  46:29.81    47:27.9   15:00
  436    7  Gaylene Englert, 62, Salem, Ohio            46:59.33    47:39.4   15:09
  444    8  Barb Fennema, 68, Salem, OH                 47:56.76    48:26.8   15:28
  456    9  Ronnelle Daley, 66, Salem, OH               49:14.49    50:02.5   15:53
 
 

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2017 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us