2018 K-Town Races

Print Logo image

2018 K-Town Results

KINSMAN, OH

April 21, 2018

40 DEGREES, SUNNY AND CALM
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
5K RESULTS                          Last updated April 21, 2018 10:16 AM
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Lincoln Hopkins, 14, Kinsman, Ohio        17:57.0    5:47
    2    2  Aaron Titus, 31, Jackson, Ohio           18:50.0    6:04
    3    3  Josh Moran, 42, Farmdale, Ohio           20:07.0    6:29
 
Open Women
    5    1  Dara Cerroni, 24, Sharon, PA             20:59.9    6:46
    7    2  Josey Miller, 13, Andover, Ohio          22:13.8    7:10
    9    3  Michelle Rupe, 58, Peninsula, OH         23:14.5    7:30
 
 
 
 
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 9
   61    1  Landon Zimmet, 8, Peninsula, OH          34:55.0   11:16
 
Men 9 - 14
    6    1  Logan Wells, 13, Kinsman, Ohio           21:45.8    7:01
 
Men 15 - 19
   23    1  Tyler Piontkowski, 16, Kinsman, OH       26:19.2    8:29
 
Men 20 - 24
    4    1  Cody Reeher, 21                          20:27.7    6:36
 
Men 25 - 29
   58    1  Joseph Young, 27, North Lima, Ohio       34:31.1   11:08
 
Men 30 - 34
   31    1  Matt Vukovic, 33, Farmdale, Ohio         28:05.2    9:04
 
Men 35 - 39
   26    1  Dan Dubelko, 36, Kinsman, Ohio           27:02.9    8:43
 
Men 40 - 44
   11    1  Benjamin Minor, 44, Kinsman, OH          23:50.7    7:41
 
Men 45 - 49
   46    1  Matt Laurenzi, 45, Kinsman, Ohio         31:57.7   10:19
 
Men 50 - 54
   19    1  Kerry Kimerer, 52, Canfield, Ohio        26:00.0    8:23
 
Men 55 - 59
   14    1  Tony Noxon, 55, Andover, Ohio            25:19.7    8:10
 
Men 60 - 64
   74    1  Rick Clark, 64, Warren, Ohio             37:11.3   12:00
 
Men 65 - 69
   51    1  Robert May, 66, Bay Village, Ohio        33:33.1   10:49
 
Men 70 - 74
   40    1  Dennis Piper, 70, Kinsman, Ohio          29:57.6    9:40
 
 
 
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 9
   90    1  Elaina Burnett, 7, Fowler, Ohio          47:11.4   15:13
 
Women 9 - 14
   16    1  Alexandria Penn, 12, Kinsman, Ohio       25:54.8    8:22
 
Women 15 - 19
   13    1  Sophia Minor, 17, Kinsman, OH            24:58.4    8:03
 
Women 20 - 24
  107    1  Lisa Jewell, 24, Kinsman, Ohio           57:09.2   18:26
 
Women 25 - 29
   32    1  Amber Hoffstetter, 28, Kinsman, Ohio     28:08.9    9:05
 
Women 30 - 34
   34    1  Kacey Thomas, 34, Kinsman, Trumbull      29:25.0    9:29
 
Women 35 - 39
   35    1  Jill McFarland, 39, Brookfield, Ohio     29:37.1    9:33
 
Women 40 - 44
   41    1  Christina Miller, 40                     30:08.2    9:43
 
Women 45 - 49
   42    1  Gina Laurenzi, 46, Kinsman, Ohio         31:06.4   10:02
 
Women 50 - 54
   44    1  Carrie Battison, 54, Girard, Ohio        31:38.1   10:12
 
Women 55 - 59
   81    1  Marge Crupi, 57, Kinsman, Ohio           41:33.1   13:24
 
Women 60 - 64
   43    1  Kendra Mohney, 60, Bristolville, Ohio    31:33.8   10:11
 
Women 65 - 69
   66    1  Jan Michalovic, 67, Bristolville, Ohio   35:26.3   11:26
 
Women 70 - 74
  106    1  Janet LaPlante, 71, Kinsman, Ohio        56:31.2   18:14
 
 
 
Individuals
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
5K RESULTS
    1       Lincoln Hopkins, 14, Kinsman, Ohio        17:57.0    5:47



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

    2       Aaron Titus, 31, Jackson, Ohio           18:50.0    6:04
    3       Josh Moran, 42, Farmdale, Ohio           20:07.0    6:29
    4    1  Cody Reeher, 21                          20:27.7    6:36
    5       Dara Cerroni, 24*, Sharon, PA            20:59.9    6:46



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

    6    1  Logan Wells, 13, Kinsman, Ohio           21:45.8    7:01
    7       Josey Miller, 13*, Andover, Ohio         22:13.8    7:10
    8    2  Logan Murphy, 14, Kinsman, OH            23:09.9    7:28
    9       Michelle Rupe, 58*, Peninsula, OH        23:14.5    7:30
   10    3  Jeremy Slywczak, 14                      23:16.6    7:30
   11    1  Benjamin Minor, 44, Kinsman, OH          23:50.7    7:41
   12    2  Lonnie Hopkins, 43, Kinsman, Ohio        23:58.1    7:44



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   13    1  Sophia Minor, 17*, Kinsman, OH           24:58.4    8:03
   14    1  Tony Noxon, 55, Andover, Ohio            25:19.7    8:10
   15    2  Greg Gamble, 59                          25:27.6    8:13
   16    1  Alexandria Penn, 12*, Kinsman, Ohio      25:54.8    8:22
   17    2  Ashlyn Hopkins, 13*, Kinsman, Ohio       25:55.0    8:22
   18    4  Cody Davidson, 9, Burghill, Ohio         25:57.8    8:22
   19    1  Kerry Kimerer, 52, Canfield, Ohio        26:00.0    8:23
   20    3  Kara Polon, 12*, Kinsman, Ohio           26:00.7    8:23
   21    4  Julianna Miller, 13*                     26:13.5    8:28
   22    5  Brooke Polon, 14*, Kinsman, Ohio         26:16.4    8:28
   23    1  Tyler Piontkowski, 16, Kinsman, OH       26:19.2    8:29
   24    5  Carter Burnett, 14, Fowler, Ohio         26:50.6    8:40
   25    2  Olivia Minor, 16*, Kinsman, OH           26:52.5    8:40
   26    1  Dan Dubelko, 36, Kinsman, Ohio           27:02.9    8:43
   27    6  Addison Thompson, 13*, Kinsman, Ohio     27:06.5    8:45
   28    3  Jared Klingensmith, 43, Kinsman, Ohio    27:41.9    8:56
   29    3  Rachel Slywczak, 16*                     27:43.1    8:56



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   30    2  Joseph Bernstein, 50, Burghill, Ohio     28:00.6    9:02
   31    1  Matt Vukovic, 33, Farmdale, Ohio         28:05.2    9:04
   32    1  Amber Hoffstetter, 28*, Kinsman, Ohio    28:08.9    9:05
   33    3  Joseph Kalan, 59, Hartville, Ohio        29:09.4    9:24
   34    1  Kacey Thomas, 34*, Kinsman, Trumbull     29:25.0    9:29
   35    1  Jill McFarland, 39*, Brookfield, Ohio    29:37.1    9:33
   36    2  Terra Stocker, 30*, Fowler, Ohio         29:38.9    9:34
   37    6  Benjamin Miller, 9                       29:49.5    9:37
   38    7  Teagan Bell, 9*, Burghill, Ohio          29:54.3    9:39
   39    4  Wayne Zimmet, 57, Purcellville, VA       29:54.5    9:39
   40    1  Dennis Piper, 70, Kinsman, Ohio          29:57.6    9:40
   41    1  Christina Miller, 40*                    30:08.2    9:43



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   42    1  Gina Laurenzi, 46*, Kinsman, Ohio        31:06.4   10:02
   43    1  Kendra Mohney, 60*, Bristolville, Ohio   31:33.8   10:11
   44    1  Carrie Battison, 54*, Girard, Ohio       31:38.1   10:12
   45    Kaytie Mikovich, 27*, Girard, Ohio       31:42.5   10:14
   46    1  Matt Laurenzi, 45, Kinsman, Ohio         31:57.7   10:19
   47    7  Wyatt Omerzo, 13, Bloomfield, Ohio       32:30.5   10:29
   48    2  Claudia Whisler, 47*, Southington, OH    32:48.6   10:35
   49    8  Brady Wear, 11, Kinsman, Trumbull        32:50.1   10:36
   50    3  Kelly Wells, 49*, Kinsman, Ohio          33:18.6   10:45
   51    1  Robert May, 66, Bay Village, Ohio        33:33.1   10:49
   52    8  Macey Cunningham, 9*, Fowler, Ohio       33:33.3   10:49
   53    2  Ernie Cunningham, 34, Fowler, Ohio       33:34.1   10:50
   54    3  Madelyn Annarella, 31*, Girard, Ohio     33:34.6   10:50
   55    2  Lindsey Davidson, 38*, Burghill, Ohio    33:41.2   10:52
   56    3  Lisa Leonhard, 27*, Slippery Rock, PA    33:53.1   10:56



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   57    4  Nicole Straub, 28*, Boardman, Ohio       34:30.9   11:08
   58    1  Joseph Young, 27, North Lima, Ohio       34:31.1   11:08
   59    4  Melissa Fortune, 32*, McDonald, Ohio     34:46.3   11:13
   60    9  Coleton Logan, 11, Peninsula, OH         34:48.3   11:14
   61    1  Landon Zimmet, 8, Peninsula, OH          34:55.0   11:16
   62    2  Greyson Zimmet, 6, Cortland, Ohio        34:59.5   11:17
   63    3  Doug Sangresario, 32                     34:59.7   11:17
   64    5  Kaylee Zimmet, 29*, Peninsula, OH        35:09.1   11:20
   65    2  Cyndi Feydo, 51*, Andover, Ohio          35:10.6   11:21
   66    1  Jan Michalovic, 67*, Bristolville, Ohio  35:26.3   11:26
   67    2  Ron Bennett, 71                          35:28.8   11:27
   68    2  Dick Thompson, 69, Kinsman, Ohio         35:49.8   11:33
   69    2  Tyler Stimpert, 25, Newton Falls, Ohio   35:54.5   11:35
   70    3  Alton Winchek, 8, Kinsman, OH            36:04.7   11:38
   71   10  Jacob Stimpert, 12, Newton Falls, Ohio   36:09.0   11:40
   72    2  Gage Wells, 15, Kinsman, Ohio            36:39.8   11:50
   73    3  Julie Double, 51*                        36:55.4   11:55



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   74    1  Rick Clark, 64, Warren, Ohio             37:11.3   12:00
   75    2  Melissa Pacak, 42*, Burghill, Ohio       37:20.6   12:03
   76    2  Jacque Piper, 68*, Kinsman, Ohio         37:40.4   12:09
   77   11  Danny Lucarell, 14, Hubbard, Ohio        38:58.9   12:34
   78    2  Gary Seech, 62, Pittsburgh, PA           40:14.7   12:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   79    9  Natalie Sawtelle, 12*, Kinsman, Ohio     40:48.7   13:10
   80    3  Kelly Chambers, 39*, Southington, Ohio   41:33.0   13:24
   81    1  Marge Crupi, 57*, Kinsman, Ohio          41:33.1   13:24
   82    2  Margaret Toukonen, 62*, Williamsfield, OH42:06.5   13:35



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   83    3  Marsha Politsky, 61*, Fowler, Ohio       43:42.5   14:06
   84    4  Jennifer Plunkett, 47*, Kinsman, Ohio    43:56.1   14:10
   85    4  Patty Kimerer, 50*, Canfield, Ohio       44:04.5   14:13
   86    5  Michelle Polon, 45*, Kinsman, Ohio       44:59.2   14:31
   87    3  Linda Vincent, 68*, OH                   44:59.2   14:31
   88    Allana Caro, 39*, Peninsula, OH          46:20.2   14:57
   89   10  Zoey Hill, 9*, Cortland, Ohio            46:20.2   14:57



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   90    1  Elaina Burnett, 7*, Fowler, Ohio         47:11.4   15:13
   91    3  Stephanie Burnett, 41*, Fowler, Ohio     47:12.6   15:14
   92    2  Darlene Resnick, 56*, Timanium, MD       48:11.6   15:33
   93    6  Christine Sutton, 48*, Orwell, OH        48:13.8   15:33
   94   11  Sonya Sawtelle, 9*, Kinsman, Ohio        49:15.9   15:54



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   95    4  Jenn Flowers, 43*                        52:10.2   16:50
   96    3  Eric Bonar, 29                           52:11.0   16:50
   97    3  Tim Bonar, 61                            52:11.0   16:50



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   98   12  Adriana Thomas, 12*, Kinsman, OH         53:23.1   17:13
   99    5  Cheryl Slater, 50*, Burghill, Ohio       55:26.4   17:53
  100    6  Connie Ward-Newton, 52*, Burghill, OH    55:26.6   17:53



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  101    5  Kristy Edagr, 39*, Burghill, Ohio        56:02.1   18:05
  102    5  Tracy Omerzo, 43*, N. Bloomfield, Ohio   56:02.3   18:05
  103    4  Michael Waybright, 7, Kinsman, Ohio      56:15.6   18:09
  104    4  Paula waybright, 62*, Orwell, OH         56:21.6   18:11
  105   12  Johnny waybright, 10, Kinsman, OH        56:23.7   18:11
  106    1  Janet LaPlante, 71*, Kinsman, Ohio       56:31.2   18:14
  107    1  Lisa Jewell, 24*, Kinsman, Ohio          57:09.2   18:26
  108    4  Charles Bell jr, 28, Kinsman, Ohio       57:09.4   18:26



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  109    7  Angela Walls, 48*, Warren, Ohio          59:00.2   19:02
  110    8  Megan Kurtz, 45*, Warren, Ohio           59:00.7   19:02
  111    5  Lauren Gibbs, 34*, Warren, Ohio          59:01.4   19:02
  112    9  Julie Stimpert, 46*, Newton Falls, Ohio  59:10.9   19:05
  113    6  Rachel Copenhaver, 27*, Cortland, Ohio   59:11.3   19:06
  114    Eulissa Stimpert, 17*, Newton Falls, Ohio59:11.9   19:06
  115    7  Liz McKnight, 25*, Williamsfield, Ashtab 59:49.3   19:18
  116    6  Monica McKnight, 43*                     59:50.0   19:18
  117    5  Perry Yeater, 57, Kinsman, Ohio          1:01:36.4   19:52
  118    3  Lorelei Allen, 57*, Kinsman, Ohio        1:01:36.7   19:52



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  119    4  Eileen Stroup, 69*, Warren, Ohio         1:09:02.0   22:16
* indicates females
6 finishers among Males (no age given)
4 finishers among Men Under 9
12 finishers among Men 9 - 14
2 finishers among Men 15 - 19
1 finishers among Men 20 - 24
4 finishers among Men 25 - 29
3 finishers among Men 30 - 34
1 finishers among Men 35 - 39
3 finishers among Men 40 - 44
1 finishers among Men 45 - 49
2 finishers among Men 50 - 54
5 finishers among Men 55 - 59
3 finishers among Men 60 - 64
2 finishers among Men 65 - 69
2 finishers among Men 70 - 74
1 finishers among Women Under 9
12 finishers among Women 9 - 14
4 finishers among Women 15 - 19
1 finishers among Women 20 - 24
7 finishers among Women 25 - 29
5 finishers among Women 30 - 34
5 finishers among Women 35 - 39
6 finishers among Women 40 - 44
9 finishers among Women 45 - 49
6 finishers among Women 50 - 54
3 finishers among Women 55 - 59
4 finishers among Women 60 - 64
4 finishers among Women 65 - 69
1 finishers among Women 70 - 74
51 male finishers
68 female finishers
119 total finishers
 

Return to home page.

5 MILE RESULTS                          Last updated April 21, 2018 10:16 AM
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Andy Morgan, 29, Peninsula, OH           26:38.3    5:20
    2    2  Craig Rupe, 32, Peninsula, OH            29:04.8    5:49
    3    3  Jason McDowell, 27, Kinsman, Ohio        30:46.5    6:09
 
Open Women
    4    1  Suzanne Koziol, 20, Burton, OH           33:10.2    6:38
    5    2  Tina Seech, 56, Pittsburgh, PA           34:26.5    6:53
    9    3  Dorothy Cerroni, 55, Sharon, PA          36:49.3    7:22
 
 
 
 
 
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
 
Men 15 - 19
    6    1  Jimmy Plunkett, 17                       35:45.7    7:09
 
 
Men 25 - 29
    7    1  Frank Lattanzio, 26, Youngstown, Ohio    35:52.0    7:10
 
Men 30 - 34
   10    1  Thomas Reid, 31                          38:42.4    7:44
 
Men 35 - 39
   25    1  David Serotko, 38, Peninsula, OH         52:07.8   10:26
 
Men 40 - 44
   11    1  Stephen Shrader, 41                      41:52.8    8:23
 
Men 45 - 49
   17    1  Jeff Wells, 48, Kinsman, OH              44:21.2    8:52
 
Men 50 - 54
   27    1  Kenneth Hunkus, 51, Kinsman, Ohio        54:12.5   10:50
 
Men 55 - 59
   13    1  Frank Tarantine, 59, Youngstown, Ohio    42:43.0    8:33
 
Men 60 - 64
   16    1  Joe Molnar, 61, Warren, Ohio             44:08.2    8:50
 
Men 65 - 69
   29    1  Daniel Fitzpatrick, 66, Warren, Ohio     56:13.4   11:15
 
Men 70 - 74
   14    1  Rod Brest, 70, Meadville, PA             43:08.7    8:38
 
 
 
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Women 35 - 39
   18    1  Ami Setterberg, 37, Sharpsville, PA      44:58.0    9:00
 
Women 40 - 44
   20    1  Becki Williams, 44, Sandy Lake, PA       47:32.8    9:31
 
Women 45 - 49
   28    1  Christine Hunkus, 47, Kinsman, Ohio      54:12.5   10:50
 
 
Women 55 - 59
   21    1  Marilyn Spencer, 59, Peninsula, OH       47:45.4    9:33
 
 
 
 
 
 
Individuals
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
5 mile results
    1       Andy Morgan, 29, Peninsula, OH           26:38.3    5:20
    2       Craig Rupe, 32, Peninsula, OH            29:04.8    5:49
 
 

 
 
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 
 

 
 
    3       Jason McDowell, 27, Kinsman, Ohio        30:46.5    6:09
    4       Suzanne Koziol, 20*, Burton, OH          33:10.2    6:38
    5       Tina Seech, 56*, Pittsburgh, PA          34:26.5    6:53
 
 

 
 
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 
 

 
 
    6    1  Jimmy Plunkett, 17                       35:45.7    7:09
    7    1  Frank Lattanzio, 26, Youngstown, Ohio    35:52.0    7:10
    8    2  Jacob Miller, 16                         36:20.7    7:16
    9       Dorothy Cerroni, 55*, Sharon, PA         36:49.3    7:22
   10    1  Thomas Reid, 31                          38:42.4    7:44
 
 

 
 
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 
 

 
 
   11    1  Stephen Shrader, 41                      41:52.8    8:23
   12    2  Jeremy Matthews, 33, Brookfield, Ohio    42:09.5    8:26
   13    1  Frank Tarantine, 59, Youngstown, Ohio    42:43.0    8:33
   14    1  Rod Brest, 70, Meadville, PA             43:08.7    8:38
   15    3  Michael Bender, 32, Fowler, Ohio         43:22.5    8:40
   16    1  Joe Molnar, 61, Warren, Ohio             44:08.2    8:50
   17    1  Jeff Wells, 48, Kinsman, OH              44:21.2    8:52
 
 

 
 
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 
 

 
 
   18    1  Ami Setterberg, 37*, Sharpsville, PA     44:58.0    9:00
   19    2  Casey Yake, 35*, York, SC                46:40.2    9:20
   20    1  Becki Williams, 44*, Sandy Lake, PA      47:32.8    9:31
   21    1  Marilyn Spencer, 59*, Peninsula, OH      47:45.4    9:33
   22    2  John Davis, 72, Kinsman, Ohio            49:07.5    9:49
 
 

 
 
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 
 

 
 
   23    2  Troy Piper, 44, Cleveland, OH            50:05.3   10:01
   24    2  Cindy Mabry, 41*, Sharon, PA             50:41.2   10:08
   25    1  David Serotko, 38, Peninsula, OH         52:07.8   10:26
   26    3  Jessica Logan, 39*, Peninsula, OH        52:56.5   10:35
   27    1  Kenneth Hunkus, 51, Kinsman, Ohio        54:12.5   10:50
   28    1  Christine Hunkus, 47*, Kinsman, Ohio     54:12.5   10:50
 
 

 
 
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 
 

 
 
   29    1  Daniel Fitzpatrick, 66, Warren, Ohio     56:13.4   11:15
* indicates females
6 finishers among Males (no age given)
2 finishers among Men 15 - 19
1 finishers among Men 25 - 29
3 finishers among Men 30 - 34
1 finishers among Men 35 - 39
2 finishers among Men 40 - 44
1 finishers among Men 45 - 49
1 finishers among Men 50 - 54
1 finishers among Men 55 - 59
1 finishers among Men 60 - 64
1 finishers among Men 65 - 69
2 finishers among Men 70 - 74
3 finishers among Women 35 - 39
2 finishers among Women 40 - 44
1 finishers among Women 45 - 49
1 finishers among Women 55 - 59
22 male finishers
7 female finishers
29 total finishers
 

Return to home page.

 

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us