2018 Stars and Stripes 5K

Print Logo image

http://gopherarun.com/results/gopher_color.jpg

2018 STARS AND STRIPES 5K RESULTS

Howland Stadium, OH

July 4, 2018

78 DEGREES - SUNNY, HOT AND HUMID!
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Ryan Sullivan, 22, Warren, Ohio            15:30.8    5:00
    2    2  Craig Rupe, 32, Peninsula, Ohio            15:54.4    5:08
    3    3  Michael Dahmen, 23, N Bloomfield, OH       15:58.3    5:09
 
Open Women
   12    1  Suzanne Koziol, 21, Burton, Ohio           19:21.5    6:15
   14    2  Nicole Squatrito, 19, Jefferson, OH        19:25.9    6:16
   18    3  Charlotte Crouch, 19, Farmdale, O          20:22.8    6:34
 
 
 
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 13
   58    1  Jonathan Grimm, 8, Surprise, AZ            24:29.9    7:54
  142    2  Wesley Fee, 10, Warren, Ohio               32:50.9   10:36
 
Men 13 - 16
    6    1  Micah Curry, 16, Niles, Ohio               17:34.6    5:40
   10    2  Lane Goble, 15, Warren, OH                 19:05.2    6:09
   13    3  Hunter Omerzo, 16, North Bloomfield, Ohi   19:23.3    6:15
 
Men 17 - 19
    5    1  Kenny Wallace, 19, vienna, Ohio            16:22.7    5:17
   15    2  Ethan Sparks, 18, Bristolville, Ohio       19:26.2    6:16
   16    3  Adam Burgard, 18, Fowler, Ohio             19:33.1    6:18
 
Men 20 - 24
    4    1  Wyatt Hartman, 23, Stow, Ohio              16:08.9    5:13
   11    2  Cody Reeher, 21, Kinsman, OH               19:14.3    6:12
   17    3  Andrew Gurdak, 21, cortland, Ohio          19:52.1    6:25
 
Men 25 - 29
    7    1  Jason McDowell, 27, Kinsman, OH            17:45.3    5:44
    9    2  John Schmalzried, 29, Niles, Ohio          18:15.4    5:53
   81    3  Chuck Lengyel, 27, Austintown, Ohio        26:30.0    8:33
 
Men 30 - 34
    8    1  aaron titus, 31, Fowler, Ohio              17:59.2    5:48
   23    2  James Johnson, 30, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     21:00.1    6:46
   31    3  Matthew Ozanich, 33, Warren, Ohio          21:32.0    6:57
 
Men 35 - 39
   20    1  Jonathan Grimm, 39, Surprise, AZ           20:39.6    6:40
   24    2  David Dismukes, 38, Youngstown, Ohio       21:00.4    6:47
   38    3  Jonathan Perry, 39, Warren, Ohio           22:15.9    7:11
 
Men 40 - 44
   30    1  Michael Richards, 44, cortland, Ohio       21:30.3    6:56
   32    2  Troy Lewis, 43, cortland, Ohio             21:37.3    6:58
   49    3  Michael Birmingham, 40, Hubbard, Ohio      23:42.6    7:39
 
Men 45 - 49
   22    1  Bill Collins, 48, cortland, Ohio           20:49.8    6:43
   26    2  David Deeter, 45, cortland, Ohio           21:05.7    6:48
   79    3  Joe Sanson, 48, McDonald, Ohio             26:03.0    8:24
 
Men 50 - 54
   27    1  Loren Hall Jr., 52, Stow, Ohio             21:08.3    6:49
   33    2  Mike Ciletti, 54, Howland, Ohio            21:51.8    7:03
   45    3  michael hughes, 50, cortland, Ohio         23:14.6    7:30
 
Men 55 - 59
   36    1  Thomas Holloway, 59, Howland, Ohio         22:09.7    7:09
   54    2  Joe Gillespie, 56, Warren, OH              24:08.8    7:47
   72    3  Greg Gamble, 59, Girard, Ohio              25:39.0    8:16
 
Men 60 - 64
   21    1  Steve Lengel, 60, Hermitage, PA            20:42.8    6:41
   40    2  Mark Osborne, 60, Hermitage, PA            22:28.6    7:15
   48    3  Bob George, 61, Leavittsburg, OH           23:18.5    7:31
 
Men 65 - 69
   34    1  Butch Caimano, 66                          22:03.2    7:07
   35    2  Terry McKluskey, 69, vienna, Ohio          22:08.0    7:08
   92    3  Thomas Carey, 69, Warren, OH               27:19.1    8:49
 
Men 70 & Up
   83    1  Larry Koval, 70, Warren, OH                26:36.2    8:35
  133    2  John Davis, 72, Kinsman, OH                31:17.2   10:06
  171    3  Gino Camelli, 76, Howland, Ohio            35:48.9   11:33
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 13
   70    1  Caleigh Richrds, 12, cortland, Ohio        25:33.1    8:15
  192    2  Emilee Doris, 8, cortland, Ohio            41:36.3   13:25
  198    3  Jocelyn Birmingham, 12, Hubbard, Ohio      46:51.4   15:07
 
Women 13 - 16
   37    1  Megan Hipple, 13, Warren, Ohio             22:15.1    7:11
   61    2  Allison Mark, 15, cortland, Ohio           24:54.1    8:02
   68    3  Gianna Carbone, 13, Howland, Ohio          25:18.1    8:10
 
Women 17 - 19
   97    1  Audrey Masters, 17, Warren, Ohio           27:33.8    8:53
 
Women 20 - 24
  175    1  Abbey Hlad, 20, Warren, Ohio               36:30.8   11:47
 
Women 25 - 29
   60    1  Riana Taktikos, 25, Parma, Ohio            24:51.5    8:01
   76    2  Stephanie Gula, 29, cortland, Ohio         25:53.4    8:21
  120    3  Amber Hoffstetter, 29, Kinsman, OH         29:22.1    9:28
 
Women 30 - 34
   56    1  Danielle Crouse, 30, North Lima, Ohio      24:22.0    7:52
   94    2  Madelyn Annarella, 31, Girard, Ohio        27:27.2    8:51
  101    3  Erin Rickert, 34, cortland, Ohio           27:53.1    9:00
 
Women 35 - 39
   57    1  Jenna Evans, 36, McDonald, Ohio            24:22.4    7:52
   66    2  Julie Grimm, 38, Surprise, AZ              25:15.0    8:09
  107    3  Monica Caimano, 38, Boardman, Ohio         28:24.3    9:10
 
Women 40 - 44
   62    1  Lisa Nemtz, 42, Howland, Ohio              24:57.5    8:03
   82    2  Lori Whitmore, 43, cortland, Ohio          26:33.4    8:34
  108    3  elizabeth tarnowski, 44, Diamond, Ohio     28:30.0    9:12
 
Women 45 - 49
   59    1  Tara Shipman, 49, cortland, Ohio           24:38.7    7:57
  106    2  Stephanie Seikel, 46, Warren, Ohio         28:20.9    9:09
  111    3  Trish Fatobene, 48, cortland, Ohio         28:56.3    9:20
 
Women 50 - 54
   69    1  Litsa Rubino, 50, Warren, Ohio             25:23.3    8:11
   89    2  Shelley Engleman, 53, cortland, Ohio       27:15.3    8:47
   99    3  Pamela Byers, 51, Warren, Ohio             27:50.3    8:59
 
Women 55 - 59
   90    1  Diane Jurkovic, 56, Warren, Ohio           27:15.3    8:48
  102    2  Renee Johntony, 55, Warren, Ohio           28:03.8    9:03
  148    3  Renee Pachol, 56, Warren, Ohio             33:21.2   10:46
 
Women 60 - 64
  137    1  Claudia Fox, 61, Warren, Ohio              31:59.6   10:19
  138    2  Kendra Mohney, 60, Bristolville, Ohio      32:11.7   10:23
  180    3  Marcia Buchanan, 64, Mineral Ridge, Ohio   37:39.2   12:09
 
 
Women 70 & Up
  221    1  Josephine Kuzel, 78, Scottsdale, AZ      1:08:43.5   22:10
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Ryan Sullivan, 22, Warren, Ohio            15:30.8    5:00
    2       Craig Rupe, 32, Peninsula, Ohio            15:54.4    5:08
    3       Michael Dahmen, 23, N Bloomfield, OH       15:58.3    5:09
    4    1  Wyatt Hartman, 23, Stow, Ohio              16:08.9    5:13
    5    1  Kenny Wallace, 19, vienna, Ohio            16:22.7    5:17
    6    1  Micah Curry, 16, Niles, Ohio               17:34.6    5:40
    7    1  Jason McDowell, 27, Kinsman, OH            17:45.3    5:44
    8    1  aaron titus, 31, Fowler, Ohio              17:59.2    5:48
    9    2  John Schmalzried, 29, Niles, Ohio          18:15.4    5:53



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   10    2  Lane Goble, 15, Warren, OH                 19:05.2    6:09
   11    2  Cody Reeher, 21, Kinsman, OH               19:14.3    6:12
   12       Suzanne Koziol, 21*, Burton, Ohio          19:21.5    6:15
   13    3  Hunter Omerzo, 16, North Bloomfield, Ohi   19:23.3    6:15
   14       Nicole Squatrito, 19*, Jefferson, OH       19:25.9    6:16
   15    2  Ethan Sparks, 18, Bristolville, Ohio       19:26.2    6:16
   16    3  Adam Burgard, 18, Fowler, Ohio             19:33.1    6:18
   17    3  Andrew Gurdak, 21, cortland, Ohio          19:52.1    6:25
   18       Charlotte Crouch, 19*, Farmdale, O         20:22.8    6:34
   19    4  Ethan Faatz, 17, cortland, Ohio            20:37.4    6:39
   20    1  Jonathan Grimm, 39, Surprise, AZ           20:39.6    6:40
   21    1  Steve Lengel, 60, Hermitage, PA            20:42.8    6:41
   22    1  Bill Collins, 48, cortland, Ohio           20:49.8    6:43
   23    2  James Johnson, 30, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     21:00.1    6:46
   24    2  David Dismukes, 38, Youngstown, Ohio       21:00.4    6:47
   25    4  Caleb Richards, 14, cortland, Ohio         21:01.6    6:47
   26    2  David Deeter, 45, cortland, Ohio           21:05.7    6:48
   27    1  Loren Hall Jr., 52, Stow, Ohio             21:08.3    6:49
   28    5  Josiah Croyts, 14                          21:10.0    6:50
   29    6  Matthew Freel, 14, cortland, Ohio          21:27.0    6:55
   30    1  Michael Richards, 44, cortland, Ohio       21:30.3    6:56
   31    3  Matthew Ozanich, 33, Warren, Ohio          21:32.0    6:57
   32    2  Troy Lewis, 43, cortland, Ohio             21:37.3    6:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   33    2  Mike Ciletti, 54, Howland, Ohio            21:51.8    7:03
   34    1  Butch Caimano, 66                          22:03.2    7:07
   35    2  Terry McKluskey, 69, vienna, Ohio          22:08.0    7:08
   36    1  Thomas Holloway, 59, Howland, Ohio         22:09.7    7:09
   37    1  Megan Hipple, 13*, Warren, Ohio            22:15.1    7:11
   38    3  Jonathan Perry, 39, Warren, Ohio           22:15.9    7:11
   39    7  Benjamin Bronson, 13, Warren, Ohio         22:21.0    7:13
   40    2  Mark Osborne, 60, Hermitage, PA            22:28.6    7:15
   41    4  Craig Horsley, 36, Warren, Ohio            23:02.6    7:26
   42    8  Connor Durig, 13, Warren, Ohio             23:08.5    7:28
   43    9  Jak Kenney, 13, Warren, Ohio               23:09.1    7:28
   44    5  Jeff Hoover, 36, Niles, Ohio               23:13.5    7:30
   45    3  michael hughes, 50, cortland, Ohio         23:14.6    7:30
   46   10  Ethan Lewis, 16, cortland, Ohio            23:15.3    7:30
   47    4  Ian Dinsmore, 30, Berkley, Michigan        23:17.9    7:31
   48    3  Bob George, 61, Leavittsburg, OH           23:18.5    7:31
   49    3  Michael Birmingham, 40, Hubbard, Ohio      23:42.6    7:39
   50    5  Joshua DeChant, 32, Girard, Ohio           23:47.3    7:40
   51   11  Austin Kovalik, 15, Southington, OH        23:57.2    7:44
   52    4  Kyle Ritenour, 21, Warren, Ohio            24:06.9    7:47
   53    5  Garek Deer, 17, Warren, Ohio               24:07.8    7:47
   54    2  Joe Gillespie, 56, Warren, OH              24:08.8    7:47
   55    6  Sam Allen, 32, Warren, Ohio                24:11.5    7:48
   56    1  Danielle Crouse, 30*, North Lima, Ohio     24:22.0    7:52
   57    1  Jenna Evans, 36*, McDonald, Ohio           24:22.4    7:52
   58    1  Jonathan Grimm, 8, Surprise, AZ            24:29.9    7:54
   59    1  Tara Shipman, 49*, cortland, Ohio          24:38.7    7:57



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   60    1  Riana Taktikos, 25*, Parma, Ohio           24:51.5    8:01
   61    2  Allison Mark, 15*, cortland, Ohio          24:54.1    8:02
   62    1  Lisa Nemtz, 42*, Howland, Ohio             24:57.5    8:03
   63   12  Douglas Gurdak, 16, cortland, Ohio         24:57.8    8:03
   64    6  Brandon Rickert, 37, cortland, Ohio        25:02.4    8:05
   65   13  Code Foder, 15, Leavittsburg, OH           25:05.0    8:05
   66    2  Julie Grimm, 38*, Surprise, AZ             25:15.0    8:09
   67    4  Randy Brown, 60, Hermitage, PA             25:15.0    8:09
   68    3  Gianna Carbone, 13*, Howland, Ohio         25:18.1    8:10
   69    1  Litsa Rubino, 50*, Warren, Ohio            25:23.3    8:11
   70    1  Caleigh Richrds, 12*, cortland, Ohio       25:33.1    8:15
   71    7  Craig Holko, 36, cortland, Ohio            25:38.7    8:16
   72    3  Greg Gamble, 59, Girard, Ohio              25:39.0    8:16
   73    6  Hayden Sherwood, 19, Newton Falls, OH      25:40.7    8:17
   74    7  Todd Nicolli, 18, Fowler, Ohio             25:49.0    8:20
   75    4  Emily Butler, 14*, Girard, Ohio            25:52.0    8:21
   76    2  Stephanie Gula, 29*, cortland, Ohio        25:53.4    8:21
   77    4  Randy Delbene, 51, Girard, Ohio            25:55.3    8:22
   78    8  Shawn Fellenger, 36, Warren, Ohio          26:01.7    8:24
   79    3  Joe Sanson, 48, McDonald, Ohio             26:03.0    8:24
   80    5  Joe Molnar, 61, Warren, Ohio               26:06.0    8:25
   81    3  Chuck Lengyel, 27, Austintown, Ohio        26:30.0    8:33
   82    2  Lori Whitmore, 43*, cortland, Ohio         26:33.4    8:34
   83    1  Larry Koval, 70, Warren, OH                26:36.2    8:35
   84    4  Robert Evans, 57, cortland, Ohio           26:38.9    8:36
   85   14  Christian Cunningham, 16, cortland, Ohio   26:49.8    8:39
   86    5  William Cunningham, 56, cortland, Ohio     26:49.9    8:39
   87    4  james mcnally, 47, Warren, Ohio            27:02.2    8:43
   88    5  michael kuzel, 48, Scottsdale, AZ          27:09.8    8:46
   89    2  Shelley Engleman, 53*, cortland, Ohio      27:15.3    8:47
   90    1  Diane Jurkovic, 56*, Warren, Ohio          27:15.3    8:48
   91    5  Bruce Mcintosh, 52, Boardman, Ohio         27:18.7    8:49
   92    3  Thomas Carey, 69, Warren, OH               27:19.1    8:49
   93    4  Randall Riley, 69, Southington, Ohio       27:23.4    8:50
   94    2  Madelyn Annarella, 31*, Girard, Ohio       27:27.2    8:51
   95   15  Owen Allison, 13, Warren, Ohio             27:27.3    8:51
   96   16  Ian Cunningham, 16, cortland, Ohio         27:31.4    8:53
   97    1  Audrey Masters, 17*, Warren, Ohio          27:33.8    8:53
   98    7  Tim Crouse, 31, North Lima, Ohio           27:42.4    8:56
   99    3  Pamela Byers, 51*, Warren, Ohio            27:50.3    8:59
  100    6  John Zoky, 45, Austintown, Ohio            27:52.1    8:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  101    3  Erin Rickert, 34*, cortland, Ohio          27:53.1    9:00
  102    2  Renee Johntony, 55*, Warren, Ohio          28:03.8    9:03
  103    4  Lindsay Wallace, 33*, cortland, Ohio       28:05.1    9:04
  104    9  Brian Wallace, 37, cortland, Ohio          28:05.5    9:04
  105    5  Alex Recker, 24, Warren, OH                28:20.8    9:09
  106    2  Stephanie Seikel, 46*, Warren, Ohio        28:20.9    9:09
  107    3  Monica Caimano, 38*, Boardman, Ohio        28:24.3    9:10
  108    3  elizabeth tarnowski, 44*, Diamond, Ohio    28:30.0    9:12
  109    6  Dennis DeChant, 59, Girard, Ohio           28:42.5    9:16
  110    7  Jeffery Pegg, 58, Warren, OH               28:42.8    9:16
  111    3  Trish Fatobene, 48*, cortland, Ohio        28:56.3    9:20
  112    8  Robert Tripi, 55, W Farmington, OH         29:00.8    9:22
  113    4  Frank Bigowsky, 41, Girard, Ohio           29:04.1    9:23
  114    5  Leslie Brownfield, 31*, E Liverpool, OH    29:06.4    9:23
  115    4  Jinger Corfee-Miller, 41*, Lisbon, Ohio    29:06.7    9:23
  116    7  Marc Lambert, 47, Warren, Ohio             29:07.2    9:24
  117   10  James Young, 36, Kinsman, OH               29:08.6    9:24
  118    8  Michael Fitzpatrick, 33, Warren, Ohio      29:10.0    9:24
  119    8  Brent Currington, 47, Warren, Ohio         29:14.8    9:26
  120    3  Amber Hoffstetter, 29*, Kinsman, OH        29:22.1    9:28
  121    5  Gianna Merlo, 15*, Warren, Ohio            29:25.4    9:29
  122    6  Megan Jupina, 15*, Warren, Ohio            29:25.7    9:30
  123    5  Kevin Woosley, 40, Warren, Ohio            29:28.1    9:30
  124    9  Matt Brown, 34, Warren, Ohio               29:31.4    9:31
  125    9  Jeff Estes, 45, Newton Falls, Ohio         29:55.9    9:39
  126    4  Kelly Jankowski, 38*, Canfield, Ohio       30:11.7    9:44
  127    4  Christopher McBudre, 26, Warren, Ohio      30:13.2    9:45
  128    5  Nicole Allison, 39*, Warren, Ohio          30:14.2    9:45
  129    4  Audrey Swank, 27*, Warren, OH              30:17.4    9:46
  130    4  Sherri Hull, 46*, cortland, Ohio           30:45.1    9:55
  131    5  Thomas Wilson, 68, Warren, OH              30:51.6    9:57



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  132    4  Ilinka Kocis, 54*, cortland, Ohio          31:05.5   10:02
  133    2  John Davis, 72, Kinsman, OH                31:17.2   10:06
  134    6  Carrie Tammaro, 32*, Warren, Ohio          31:27.1   10:09
  135    5  Ian Gibbs, 28, Sebring, OH                 31:27.7   10:09
  136    6  Nadia Fellenger, 38*, Warren, Ohio         31:42.3   10:14
  137    1  Claudia Fox, 61*, Warren, Ohio             31:59.6   10:19
  138    2  Kendra Mohney, 60*, Bristolville, Ohio     32:11.7   10:23
  139    6  Laurel Wilson, 23, Warren, OH              32:13.8   10:24
  140    5  Crissy Everett, 42*, vienna, Ohio          32:38.0   10:32
  141    5  Sarah Pearce, 25*, Warren, Ohio            32:47.5   10:35
  142    2  Wesley Fee, 10, Warren, Ohio               32:50.9   10:36
  143    6  Randy Fee, 41, Warren, Ohio                32:51.2   10:36
  144    7  Alyssa Goist, 33*, Girard, Ohio            32:51.3   10:36
  145    6  Scott Masters, 52, Warren, Ohio            33:06.5   10:41
  146    6  Chelsea Lengyel, 26*, Austintown, Ohio     33:19.8   10:45
  147    8  Kelly Skrinyer, 31*, Canfield, Ohio        33:19.9   10:45
  148    3  Renee Pachol, 56*, Warren, Ohio            33:21.2   10:46
  149    5  Holly Hillyer, 54*, cOlumbus, OH           33:24.0   10:46
  150    9  Kenny Dillon, 58, Warren, Ohio             33:36.3   10:50
  151   17  Liam Wilson, 15, Warren, OH                33:36.6   10:51
  152   10  Scott Brown, 47, Warren, Ohio              33:41.7   10:52
  153   10  Daniel Barninger, 58, Youngstown, Ohio     33:43.5   10:53
  154   11  John Tricomi, 35, Niles, Ohio              33:52.3   10:56
  155    7  Carly Tricomi, 35*, Niles, Ohio            33:55.1   10:56
  156       Patrick Wilson, Warren, OH                 33:58.4   10:58
  157    6  Thomas Brucoli, 62, Warren, Ohio           34:02.5   10:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  158    6  Daniel Fitzpatrick, 66, Howland, Ohio      34:06.9   11:00
  159   11  Eric Ulrich, 45, Girard, Ohio              34:12.5   11:02
  160    7  Mike McNinch, 50, Poland, Ohio             34:13.5   11:02
  161    8  Brian Annandono, 50, Warren, Ohio          34:13.6   11:02
  162   18  Garrett Falfas, 16, cortland, Ohio         34:15.4   11:03
  163   10  Todd Rowan, 31, Warren, Ohio               34:22.8   11:05
  164   12  John Falfas, 49, cortland, Ohio            34:30.8   11:08
  165    8  Amber Falfas, 35*, cortland, Ohio          34:34.0   11:09
  166    6  margaret Lehn, 44*, Scottsdale, AZ         34:43.9   11:12
  167    7  Jim Stambolia, 60, Warren, Ohio            34:48.4   11:14
  168    9  Cara Russo-Gatta, 35*, Warren, Ohio        34:52.0   11:15
  169   13  Joe Zucco, 48, Niles, Ohio                 34:54.1   11:15
  170    5  Kelly Huscroft, 47*, Niles, Ohio           35:06.4   11:19
  171    3  Gino Camelli, 76, Howland, Ohio            35:48.9   11:33
  172    6  Marlyn Podojil, 54*, Gulf Breeze, FL       35:57.2   11:36
  173    6  Angie Lockwood, 47*, cortland, Ohio        36:19.2   11:43
  174    9  Ed Hlad, 51, Warren, Ohio                  36:30.6   11:47
  175    1  Abbey Hlad, 20*, Warren, Ohio              36:30.8   11:47
  176    7  Joscelyn Zoky, 14*, Austintown, Ohio       36:39.0   11:49
  177    4  Sheri Mandich, 57*, Lisbon, Ohio           36:50.6   11:53
  178    9  Lisa Dinsmore, 32*, Berkley, Michigan      36:54.6   11:54



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  179    7  Terri Kolenich, 40*, Warren, Ohio          37:33.4   12:07
  180    3  Marcia Buchanan, 64*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio  37:39.2   12:09
  181   10  Mary Jo Rowan, 30*, Howland, Ohio          37:42.8   12:10
  182    7  Nicole Divens, 46*, Warren, Ohio           38:31.1   12:26
  183       Randy Divins, Warren, OH                   38:31.5   12:26
  184    7  Courtney Deidrick, 27*, Warren, Ohio       39:44.2   12:49
  185    8  Mikaela Perrino, 25*, Warren, Ohio         39:46.4   12:50
  186    6  Sawyer Ellis, 26, Warren, Ohio             39:46.4   12:50
  187    8  Maeve Kuzel-Lehn, 16*, Scottsdale, AZ      39:49.9   12:51
  188    9  Marley Podojil, 26*, Jacksonville Beach, F 39:52.6   12:52
  189    4  Barbara Antonelli, 64*, Warren, Ohio       40:01.3   12:55



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  190    9  Madan Kuzel-Lehn, 13*, Scottsdale, AZ      40:37.2   13:06
  191    8  Wendy Sfikas, 42*, Warren, Ohio            41:22.4   13:21
  192    2  Emilee Doris, 8*, cortland, Ohio           41:36.3   13:25



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  193    4  John Petersal, 80, Southington, OH         43:24.5   14:00
  194    9  Jessica Trickett, 40*, Youngstown, Ohio    43:44.5   14:07
  195    5  Lynn Hughes, 56*, Newton Falls, Ohio       44:08.3   14:14
  196    7  Russell Burr, 67, Niles, Ohio              45:31.0   14:41
  197    8  Lara Zucco, 48*, Niles, Ohio               45:49.2   14:47



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  198    3  Jocelyn Birmingham, 12*, Hubbard, Ohio     46:51.4   15:07
  199    7  Barbaran Caffey, 51*, Warren, OH           48:06.7   15:31
  200   10  missy Bellomo, 39*, Warren, OH             48:21.2   15:36
  201    4  Sophia Bellomo, 10*, Warren, OH            48:21.3   15:36
  202    9  Dawn Roberts, 47*, Girard, Ohio            48:24.8   15:37
  203   10  Heather Curry, 42*, Niles, Ohio            48:29.8   15:39
  204    6  Patricia Hunter, 59*, Warren, Ohio         49:03.6   15:50
  205   12  David Robitaille, 37, Warren, Ohio         49:03.6   15:50
  206    5  Emma Robitaille, 7*, Warren, Ohio          49:06.3   15:50



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  207   10  Andrea Chalker, 25*, Warren, Ohio          51:29.2   16:37
  208   11  Amy Brown, 42*, Warren, Ohio               51:45.8   16:42
  209       Sheila Ingram*, Warren, OH                 51:46.2   16:42



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  210    7  Dante Capers, 40, Warren, Ohio             54:59.4   17:44
  211   12  Fareedah Capers, 40*, Warren, Ohio         54:59.5   17:44
  212   10  Jeff Ward, 50, HoQ                         55:01.0   17:45



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  213   10  Elaine Quarles, 16*, Warren, Ohio          56:47.4   18:19



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  214   11  Elyse Elmore, 32*, Warren, Ohio            59:17.2   19:07
  215   11  Chandra Lalley, 27*, cortland, Ohio        59:19.8   19:08
  216   10  Leigh Jajesky-Doris, 45*, cortland, Ohio   59:21.1   19:09



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  217   14  Shawn Curry, 48, Niles, Ohio             1:05:29.5   21:08
  218   19  Titus curry, 15, Niles, Ohio             1:05:35.0   21:09
  219    7  Barbara Robinson, 56*, Warren, OH        1:07:32.3   21:47
  220    8  Deb Caffey, 56*, Warren, OH              1:07:33.3   21:48



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  221    1  Josephine Kuzel, 78*, Scottsdale, AZ     1:08:43.5   22:10
  222    5  Karen Fetchko, 64*, Warren, OH           1:08:49.4   22:12
* indicates females
8 finishers among Males (no age given)
2 finishers among Men Under 13
19 finishers among Men 13 - 16
7 finishers among Men 17 - 19
6 finishers among Men 20 - 24
6 finishers among Men 25 - 29
10 finishers among Men 30 - 34
12 finishers among Men 35 - 39
7 finishers among Men 40 - 44
14 finishers among Men 45 - 49
10 finishers among Men 50 - 54
10 finishers among Men 55 - 59
7 finishers among Men 60 - 64
7 finishers among Men 65 - 69
4 finishers among Men 70 & Up
5 finishers among Women Under 13
10 finishers among Women 13 - 16
1 finishers among Women 17 - 19
1 finishers among Women 20 - 24
11 finishers among Women 25 - 29
11 finishers among Women 30 - 34
10 finishers among Women 35 - 39
12 finishers among Women 40 - 44
10 finishers among Women 45 - 49
7 finishers among Women 50 - 54
8 finishers among Women 55 - 59
5 finishers among Women 60 - 64
1 finishers among Women 70 & Up
1 finishers among Females (no age given)
129 male finishers
93 female finishers
222 total finishers
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 13
   58    1  Jonathan Grimm, 8, Surprise, AZ            24:29.9    7:54
  142    2  Wesley Fee, 10, Warren, Ohio               32:50.9   10:36
 
Men 13 - 16
    6    1  Micah Curry, 16, Niles, Ohio               17:34.6    5:40
   10    2  Lane Goble, 15, Warren, OH                 19:05.2    6:09
   13    3  Hunter Omerzo, 16, North Bloomfield, Ohi   19:23.3    6:15
   25    4  Caleb Richards, 14, cortland, Ohio         21:01.6    6:47
   28    5  Josiah Croyts, 14                          21:10.0    6:50
   29    6  Matthew Freel, 14, cortland, Ohio          21:27.0    6:55
   39    7  Benjamin Bronson, 13, Warren, Ohio         22:21.0    7:13
   42    8  Connor Durig, 13, Warren, Ohio             23:08.5    7:28
   43    9  Jak Kenney, 13, Warren, Ohio               23:09.1    7:28
   46   10  Ethan Lewis, 16, cortland, Ohio            23:15.3    7:30
   51   11  Austin Kovalik, 15, Southington, OH        23:57.2    7:44
   63   12  Douglas Gurdak, 16, cortland, Ohio         24:57.8    8:03
   65   13  Code Foder, 15, Leavittsburg, OH           25:05.0    8:05
   85   14  Christian Cunningham, 16, cortland, Ohio   26:49.8    8:39
   95   15  Owen Allison, 13, Warren, Ohio             27:27.3    8:51
   96   16  Ian Cunningham, 16, cortland, Ohio         27:31.4    8:53
  151   17  Liam Wilson, 15, Warren, OH                33:36.6   10:51
  162   18  Garrett Falfas, 16, cortland, Ohio         34:15.4   11:03
  218   19  Titus curry, 15, Niles, Ohio             1:05:35.0   21:09
 
Men 17 - 19
    5    1  Kenny Wallace, 19, vienna, Ohio            16:22.7    5:17
   15    2  Ethan Sparks, 18, Bristolville, Ohio       19:26.2    6:16
   16    3  Adam Burgard, 18, Fowler, Ohio             19:33.1    6:18
   19    4  Ethan Faatz, 17, cortland, Ohio            20:37.4    6:39
   53    5  Garek Deer, 17, Warren, Ohio               24:07.8    7:47
   73    6  Hayden Sherwood, 19, Newton Falls, OH      25:40.7    8:17
   74    7  Todd Nicolli, 18, Fowler, Ohio             25:49.0    8:20
 
Men 20 - 24
    1    1  Ryan Sullivan, 22, Warren, Ohio            15:30.8    5:00
    3    2  Michael Dahmen, 23, N Bloomfield, OH       15:58.3    5:09
    4    3  Wyatt Hartman, 23, Stow, Ohio              16:08.9    5:13
   11    4  Cody Reeher, 21, Kinsman, OH               19:14.3    6:12
   17    5  Andrew Gurdak, 21, cortland, Ohio          19:52.1    6:25
   52    6  Kyle Ritenour, 21, Warren, Ohio            24:06.9    7:47
  105    7  Alex Recker, 24, Warren, OH                28:20.8    9:09
  139    8  Laurel Wilson, 23, Warren, OH              32:13.8   10:24
 
Men 25 - 29
    7    1  Jason McDowell, 27, Kinsman, OH            17:45.3    5:44
    9    2  John Schmalzried, 29, Niles, Ohio          18:15.4    5:53
   81    3  Chuck Lengyel, 27, Austintown, Ohio        26:30.0    8:33
  127    4  Christopher McBudre, 26, Warren, Ohio      30:13.2    9:45
  135    5  Ian Gibbs, 28, Sebring, OH                 31:27.7   10:09
  186    6  Sawyer Ellis, 26, Warren, Ohio             39:46.4   12:50
 
Men 30 - 34
    2    1  Craig Rupe, 32, Peninsula, Ohio            15:54.4    5:08
    8    2  aaron titus, 31, Fowler, Ohio              17:59.2    5:48
   23    3  James Johnson, 30, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     21:00.1    6:46
   31    4  Matthew Ozanich, 33, Warren, Ohio          21:32.0    6:57
   47    5  Ian Dinsmore, 30, Berkley, Michigan        23:17.9    7:31
   50    6  Joshua DeChant, 32, Girard, Ohio           23:47.3    7:40
   55    7  Sam Allen, 32, Warren, Ohio                24:11.5    7:48
   98    8  Tim Crouse, 31, North Lima, Ohio           27:42.4    8:56
  118    9  Michael Fitzpatrick, 33, Warren, Ohio      29:10.0    9:24
  124   10  Matt Brown, 34, Warren, Ohio               29:31.4    9:31
  163   11  Todd Rowan, 31, Warren, Ohio               34:22.8   11:05
 
Men 35 - 39
   20    1  Jonathan Grimm, 39, Surprise, AZ           20:39.6    6:40
   24    2  David Dismukes, 38, Youngstown, Ohio       21:00.4    6:47
   38    3  Jonathan Perry, 39, Warren, Ohio           22:15.9    7:11
   41    4  Craig Horsley, 36, Warren, Ohio            23:02.6    7:26
   44    5  Jeff Hoover, 36, Niles, Ohio               23:13.5    7:30
   64    6  Brandon Rickert, 37, cortland, Ohio        25:02.4    8:05
   71    7  Craig Holko, 36, cortland, Ohio            25:38.7    8:16
   78    8  Shawn Fellenger, 36, Warren, Ohio          26:01.7    8:24
  104    9  Brian Wallace, 37, cortland, Ohio          28:05.5    9:04
  117   10  James Young, 36, Kinsman, OH               29:08.6    9:24
  154   11  John Tricomi, 35, Niles, Ohio              33:52.3   10:56
  205   12  David Robitaille, 37, Warren, Ohio         49:03.6   15:50
 
Men 40 - 44
   30    1  Michael Richards, 44, cortland, Ohio       21:30.3    6:56
   32    2  Troy Lewis, 43, cortland, Ohio             21:37.3    6:58
   49    3  Michael Birmingham, 40, Hubbard, Ohio      23:42.6    7:39
  113    4  Frank Bigowsky, 41, Girard, Ohio           29:04.1    9:23
  123    5  Kevin Woosley, 40, Warren, Ohio            29:28.1    9:30
  143    6  Randy Fee, 41, Warren, Ohio                32:51.2   10:36
  210    7  Dante Capers, 40, Warren, Ohio             54:59.4   17:44
 
Men 45 - 49
   22    1  Bill Collins, 48, cortland, Ohio           20:49.8    6:43
   26    2  David Deeter, 45, cortland, Ohio           21:05.7    6:48
   79    3  Joe Sanson, 48, McDonald, Ohio             26:03.0    8:24
   87    4  james mcnally, 47, Warren, Ohio            27:02.2    8:43
   88    5  michael kuzel, 48, Scottsdale, AZ          27:09.8    8:46
  100    6  John Zoky, 45, Austintown, Ohio            27:52.1    8:59
  116    7  Marc Lambert, 47, Warren, Ohio             29:07.2    9:24
  119    8  Brent Currington, 47, Warren, Ohio         29:14.8    9:26
  125    9  Jeff Estes, 45, Newton Falls, Ohio         29:55.9    9:39
  152   10  Scott Brown, 47, Warren, Ohio              33:41.7   10:52
  159   11  Eric Ulrich, 45, Girard, Ohio              34:12.5   11:02
  164   12  John Falfas, 49, cortland, Ohio            34:30.8   11:08
  169   13  Joe Zucco, 48, Niles, Ohio                 34:54.1   11:15
  217   14  Shawn Curry, 48, Niles, Ohio             1:05:29.5   21:08
 
Men 50 - 54
   27    1  Loren Hall Jr., 52, Stow, Ohio             21:08.3    6:49
   33    2  Mike Ciletti, 54, Howland, Ohio            21:51.8    7:03
   45    3  michael hughes, 50, cortland, Ohio         23:14.6    7:30
   77    4  Randy Delbene, 51, Girard, Ohio            25:55.3    8:22
   91    5  Bruce Mcintosh, 52, Boardman, Ohio         27:18.7    8:49
  145    6  Scott Masters, 52, Warren, Ohio            33:06.5   10:41
  160    7  Mike McNinch, 50, Poland, Ohio             34:13.5   11:02
  161    8  Brian Annandono, 50, Warren, Ohio          34:13.6   11:02
  174    9  Ed Hlad, 51, Warren, Ohio                  36:30.6   11:47
  212   10  Jeff Ward, 50, HoQ                         55:01.0   17:45
 
Men 55 - 59
   36    1  Thomas Holloway, 59, Howland, Ohio         22:09.7    7:09
   54    2  Joe Gillespie, 56, Warren, OH              24:08.8    7:47
   72    3  Greg Gamble, 59, Girard, Ohio              25:39.0    8:16
   84    4  Robert Evans, 57, cortland, Ohio           26:38.9    8:36
   86    5  William Cunningham, 56, cortland, Ohio     26:49.9    8:39
  109    6  Dennis DeChant, 59, Girard, Ohio           28:42.5    9:16
  110    7  Jeffery Pegg, 58, Warren, OH               28:42.8    9:16
  112    8  Robert Tripi, 55, W Farmington, OH         29:00.8    9:22
  150    9  Kenny Dillon, 58, Warren, Ohio             33:36.3   10:50
  153   10  Daniel Barninger, 58, Youngstown, Ohio     33:43.5   10:53
 
Men 60 - 64
   21    1  Steve Lengel, 60, Hermitage, PA            20:42.8    6:41
   40    2  Mark Osborne, 60, Hermitage, PA            22:28.6    7:15
   48    3  Bob George, 61, Leavittsburg, OH           23:18.5    7:31
   67    4  Randy Brown, 60, Hermitage, PA             25:15.0    8:09
   80    5  Joe Molnar, 61, Warren, Ohio               26:06.0    8:25
  157    6  Thomas Brucoli, 62, Warren, Ohio           34:02.5   10:59
  167    7  Jim Stambolia, 60, Warren, Ohio            34:48.4   11:14
 
Men 65 - 69
   34    1  Butch Caimano, 66                          22:03.2    7:07
   35    2  Terry McKluskey, 69, vienna, Ohio          22:08.0    7:08
   92    3  Thomas Carey, 69, Warren, OH               27:19.1    8:49
   93    4  Randall Riley, 69, Southington, Ohio       27:23.4    8:50
  131    5  Thomas Wilson, 68, Warren, OH              30:51.6    9:57
  158    6  Daniel Fitzpatrick, 66, Howland, Ohio      34:06.9   11:00
  196    7  Russell Burr, 67, Niles, Ohio              45:31.0   14:41
 
Men 70 & Up
   83    1  Larry Koval, 70, Warren, OH                26:36.2    8:35
  133    2  John Davis, 72, Kinsman, OH                31:17.2   10:06
  171    3  Gino Camelli, 76, Howland, Ohio            35:48.9   11:33
  193    4  John Petersal, 80, Southington, OH         43:24.5   14:00
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 13
   70    1  Caleigh Richrds, 12, cortland, Ohio        25:33.1    8:15
  192    2  Emilee Doris, 8, cortland, Ohio            41:36.3   13:25
  198    3  Jocelyn Birmingham, 12, Hubbard, Ohio      46:51.4   15:07
  201    4  Sophia Bellomo, 10, Warren, OH             48:21.3   15:36
  206    5  Emma Robitaille, 7, Warren, Ohio           49:06.3   15:50
 
Women 13 - 16
   37    1  Megan Hipple, 13, Warren, Ohio             22:15.1    7:11
   61    2  Allison Mark, 15, cortland, Ohio           24:54.1    8:02
   68    3  Gianna Carbone, 13, Howland, Ohio          25:18.1    8:10
   75    4  Emily Butler, 14, Girard, Ohio             25:52.0    8:21
  121    5  Gianna Merlo, 15, Warren, Ohio             29:25.4    9:29
  122    6  Megan Jupina, 15, Warren, Ohio             29:25.7    9:30
  176    7  Joscelyn Zoky, 14, Austintown, Ohio        36:39.0   11:49
  187    8  Maeve Kuzel-Lehn, 16, Scottsdale, AZ       39:49.9   12:51
  190    9  Madan Kuzel-Lehn, 13, Scottsdale, AZ       40:37.2   13:06
  213   10  Elaine Quarles, 16, Warren, Ohio           56:47.4   18:19
 
Women 17 - 19
   14    1  Nicole Squatrito, 19, Jefferson, OH        19:25.9    6:16
   18    2  Charlotte Crouch, 19, Farmdale, O          20:22.8    6:34
   97    3  Audrey Masters, 17, Warren, Ohio           27:33.8    8:53
 
Women 20 - 24
   12    1  Suzanne Koziol, 21, Burton, Ohio           19:21.5    6:15
  175    2  Abbey Hlad, 20, Warren, Ohio               36:30.8   11:47
 
Women 25 - 29
   60    1  Riana Taktikos, 25, Parma, Ohio            24:51.5    8:01
   76    2  Stephanie Gula, 29, cortland, Ohio         25:53.4    8:21
  120    3  Amber Hoffstetter, 29, Kinsman, OH         29:22.1    9:28
  129    4  Audrey Swank, 27, Warren, OH               30:17.4    9:46
  141    5  Sarah Pearce, 25, Warren, Ohio             32:47.5   10:35
  146    6  Chelsea Lengyel, 26, Austintown, Ohio      33:19.8   10:45
  184    7  Courtney Deidrick, 27, Warren, Ohio        39:44.2   12:49
  185    8  Mikaela Perrino, 25, Warren, Ohio          39:46.4   12:50
  188    9  Marley Podojil, 26, Jacksonville Beach, F  39:52.6   12:52
  207   10  Andrea Chalker, 25, Warren, Ohio           51:29.2   16:37
  215   11  Chandra Lalley, 27, cortland, Ohio         59:19.8   19:08
 
Women 30 - 34
   56    1  Danielle Crouse, 30, North Lima, Ohio      24:22.0    7:52
   94    2  Madelyn Annarella, 31, Girard, Ohio        27:27.2    8:51
  101    3  Erin Rickert, 34, cortland, Ohio           27:53.1    9:00
  103    4  Lindsay Wallace, 33, cortland, Ohio        28:05.1    9:04
  114    5  Leslie Brownfield, 31, E Liverpool, OH     29:06.4    9:23
  134    6  Carrie Tammaro, 32, Warren, Ohio           31:27.1   10:09
  144    7  Alyssa Goist, 33, Girard, Ohio             32:51.3   10:36
  147    8  Kelly Skrinyer, 31, Canfield, Ohio         33:19.9   10:45
  178    9  Lisa Dinsmore, 32, Berkley, Michigan       36:54.6   11:54
  181   10  Mary Jo Rowan, 30, Howland, Ohio           37:42.8   12:10
  214   11  Elyse Elmore, 32, Warren, Ohio             59:17.2   19:07
 
Women 35 - 39
   57    1  Jenna Evans, 36, McDonald, Ohio            24:22.4    7:52
   66    2  Julie Grimm, 38, Surprise, AZ              25:15.0    8:09
  107    3  Monica Caimano, 38, Boardman, Ohio         28:24.3    9:10
  126    4  Kelly Jankowski, 38, Canfield, Ohio        30:11.7    9:44
  128    5  Nicole Allison, 39, Warren, Ohio           30:14.2    9:45
  136    6  Nadia Fellenger, 38, Warren, Ohio          31:42.3   10:14
  155    7  Carly Tricomi, 35, Niles, Ohio             33:55.1   10:56
  165    8  Amber Falfas, 35, cortland, Ohio           34:34.0   11:09
  168    9  Cara Russo-Gatta, 35, Warren, Ohio         34:52.0   11:15
  200   10  missy Bellomo, 39, Warren, OH              48:21.2   15:36
 
Women 40 - 44
   62    1  Lisa Nemtz, 42, Howland, Ohio              24:57.5    8:03
   82    2  Lori Whitmore, 43, cortland, Ohio          26:33.4    8:34
  108    3  elizabeth tarnowski, 44, Diamond, Ohio     28:30.0    9:12
  115    4  Jinger Corfee-Miller, 41, Lisbon, Ohio     29:06.7    9:23
  140    5  Crissy Everett, 42, vienna, Ohio           32:38.0   10:32
  166    6  margaret Lehn, 44, Scottsdale, AZ          34:43.9   11:12
  179    7  Terri Kolenich, 40, Warren, Ohio           37:33.4   12:07
  191    8  Wendy Sfikas, 42, Warren, Ohio             41:22.4   13:21
  194    9  Jessica Trickett, 40, Youngstown, Ohio     43:44.5   14:07
  203   10  Heather Curry, 42, Niles, Ohio             48:29.8   15:39
  208   11  Amy Brown, 42, Warren, Ohio                51:45.8   16:42
  211   12  Fareedah Capers, 40, Warren, Ohio          54:59.5   17:44
 
Women 45 - 49
   59    1  Tara Shipman, 49, cortland, Ohio           24:38.7    7:57
  106    2  Stephanie Seikel, 46, Warren, Ohio         28:20.9    9:09
  111    3  Trish Fatobene, 48, cortland, Ohio         28:56.3    9:20
  130    4  Sherri Hull, 46, cortland, Ohio            30:45.1    9:55
  170    5  Kelly Huscroft, 47, Niles, Ohio            35:06.4   11:19
  173    6  Angie Lockwood, 47, cortland, Ohio         36:19.2   11:43
  182    7  Nicole Divens, 46, Warren, Ohio            38:31.1   12:26
  197    8  Lara Zucco, 48, Niles, Ohio                45:49.2   14:47
  202    9  Dawn Roberts, 47, Girard, Ohio             48:24.8   15:37
  216   10  Leigh Jajesky-Doris, 45, cortland, Ohio    59:21.1   19:09
 
Women 50 - 54
   69    1  Litsa Rubino, 50, Warren, Ohio             25:23.3    8:11
   89    2  Shelley Engleman, 53, cortland, Ohio       27:15.3    8:47
   99    3  Pamela Byers, 51, Warren, Ohio             27:50.3    8:59
  132    4  Ilinka Kocis, 54, cortland, Ohio           31:05.5   10:02
  149    5  Holly Hillyer, 54, cOlumbus, OH            33:24.0   10:46
  172    6  Marlyn Podojil, 54, Gulf Breeze, FL        35:57.2   11:36
  199    7  Barbaran Caffey, 51, Warren, OH            48:06.7   15:31
 
Women 55 - 59
   90    1  Diane Jurkovic, 56, Warren, Ohio           27:15.3    8:48
  102    2  Renee Johntony, 55, Warren, Ohio           28:03.8    9:03
  148    3  Renee Pachol, 56, Warren, Ohio             33:21.2   10:46
  177    4  Sheri Mandich, 57, Lisbon, Ohio            36:50.6   11:53
  195    5  Lynn Hughes, 56, Newton Falls, Ohio        44:08.3   14:14
  204    6  Patricia Hunter, 59, Warren, Ohio          49:03.6   15:50
  219    7  Barbara Robinson, 56, Warren, OH         1:07:32.3   21:47
  220    8  Deb Caffey, 56, Warren, OH               1:07:33.3   21:48
 
Women 60 - 64
  137    1  Claudia Fox, 61, Warren, Ohio              31:59.6   10:19
  138    2  Kendra Mohney, 60, Bristolville, Ohio      32:11.7   10:23
  180    3  Marcia Buchanan, 64, Mineral Ridge, Ohio   37:39.2   12:09
  189    4  Barbara Antonelli, 64, Warren, Ohio        40:01.3   12:55
  222    5  Karen Fetchko, 64, Warren, OH            1:08:49.4   22:12
 
 
Women 70 & Up
  221    1  Josephine Kuzel, 78, Scottsdale, AZ      1:08:43.5   22:10
 
 

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us