2019 Panerathon Results

Print Logo image

https://gopherarun.com/assets/Gopher%20Logo%201%20Inch.jpg

2019 Panerathon Results

COVELLI CENTER - YOUNGSTOWN, OH

Aug. 25, 2019

72 DEG, SUNNY
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

2 Mile Award Winners

 

Males

 

1.  Wyatt Hartman - 10:42  

2.  Ty Reeher - 12:36

3.  Lincoln Hopkins - 12:48

Females

1.  Rebecca Geiss- 14:22

2.  Ann Stewart - 14:24

3.  Ariana Flauto - 14:56

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
                                      Last updated Aug. 25, 2019 9:34 PM
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Andy Morgan, 30,Cortland, OH             31:40.0    5:06
    2    2  Eric Rupe, 27,Youngstown, OH             32:00.6    5:10
    3    3  Craig Rupe, 33,Peninsula, OH             32:17.8    5:13
    4    4  Jeremy Riehm, 37, Mansfield, OH          34:13.4    5:31
    5    5  Mike Dahmen, 24, Cortland, OH            34:55.9    5:38
 
Open Women
   12    1  Ro Morgan, 31,Cortland, OH               37:31.8    6:03
   24    2  Suzanne Koziol, 22, BuRton, OH           39:41.7    6:24
   27    3  Ashley Yankey, 28                        40:13.2    6:29
   28    4  Deanna Godby, 26, Cleveland, OH          40:14.3    6:29
   30    5  Tina Seech, 58, Pittsburgh, PA           40:23.0    6:31
 
Masters Men
    7    1  Geiss Jeff, 43                           36:15.0    5:51
 
Masters Women
   63    1  Alaina Keeney, 43, Cortland, OH          45:19.2    7:19
 
Grand Masters Men
   15    1  David Guerra, 50, McDonald, OH           38:24.4    6:12
 
Grand Masters Women
   65    1  Shelley Engleman, 55, Cortland, OH       45:36.4    7:21
 
Senior Masters Men
   38    1  Terry Kenney, 60, Columbiana, OH         41:31.8    6:42
 
Senior Masters Women
   160    1  Terry Yarian, 66, , OH                   52:32.5    8:28
 
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 15
   21    1  Russo Ashton, 14                         39:29.0    6:22
   31    2  Cameron Burnett, 14, Canfield, OH        40:32.8    6:32
   58    3  Miller Nevin, 14                         44:24.8    7:10
   
Men 15 - 19
    9    1  Curry Micah, 17                          36:55.0    5:57
   13    2  Kirch Mark, 18                           38:15.5    6:10
   16    3  Joshua Zilavy, 15, Youngstown, OH        38:38.1    6:14
   
Men 20 - 24
   29    1  Nicketas Meris, 23                       40:15.4    6:30
   37    2  Cody Reeher, 22, Kinsman, OH             41:23.8    6:41
   47    3  Jim Sferra, 21, Youngstown, OH           43:17.8    6:59
   
Men 25 - 29
   19    1  Tyler Vitullo, 28, Youngstown, OH        39:10.3    6:19
   43    2  Senn Joshua, 29                          42:44.0    6:54
   86    3  Phil Martauz, 28, North Jackson, OH      47:56.0    7:44
 
Men 30 - 34
   11    1  Aaron Titus, 32, Fowler, OH              37:25.3    6:02
   14    2  Josh Conkey, 34, McDonald, OH            38:22.6    6:11
   35    3  Hausch Kevin, 33                         41:17.3    6:40
 
Men 35 - 39
    6    1  Jonathan Bohla, 37                       35:35.5    5:44
   41    2  Justin Page, 38, Youngstown, OH          42:12.2    6:48
   44    3  Mike Keller, 39, Youngstown, OH          42:56.0    6:55
 
 
Men 40 - 44
    8    1  David Stewart, 42, Mogadore, OH          36:38.0    5:55
   10    2  Monnie McBride, 44, Windham, OH          37:03.7    5:59
   42    3  Troy Lewis, 44, Cortland, OH             42:27.1    6:51
   
Men 45 - 49
   25    1  Douglas Basinski, 48, Pittsburgh, PA     39:42.4    6:24
   69    2  John Black, 49, Sharon, PA               45:45.9    7:23
   83    3  David McKinney, 49, New Galilee, PA      47:34.8    7:40
 
Men 50 - 54
   20    1  Gary Ford, 53                            39:26.4    6:22
   52    2  Eric Martin, 54, Vienna, OH              43:43.6    7:03
   99    3  Paul Olivier, 52,                        48:54.2    7:53
 
Men 55 - 59
   26    1  Dave Chinchilla, 59, Ambridge, PA        39:45.6    6:25
   50    2  Ray Slabat, 58, WaDsworth, OH            43:33.3    7:01
   64    3  Robert Clark, 59, Youngstown, OH         45:23.9    7:19
   
Men 60 - 64
   
   82    1  Bob George, 62, Leavittsburg, OH         47:25.9    7:39
   92    2  Mark Brenner, 61, Struthers, OH          48:25.0    7:49
  102    3  Dan Medvec, 63, , OH                     49:00.9    7:54
 
Men 65 - 69
   72    1  Tom Heid, 65, Aliquippa, PA              46:07.1    7:26
  105    2  Tinmothy Taylor, 69, , XX                49:09.8    7:56
  135    3  Dennis Parks, 69, Girard, OH             50:58.0    8:13
 
Men 70 - 74
  123    1  Larry Koval, 71, Warren, OH              52:45.9    8:31
  230    2  Fred Mayorga, 71                         1:01:18.2    9:53
  233    3  Anthony Sunseri, 70, Grove City, PA      1:01:44.4    9:57
 
Men 75 - 79
  185    1  Terry Lynn Cooper, 76, Greenville, PA    53:34.3    8:38
  355    2  Lou Alaskin, 79, , PA                    1:00:18.4    9:44
  393    3  Bill Rosenberg, 78, , OH                 1:02:13.2   10:02
  
 
Men 80 & Up
  610    1  Tom Frederick, 85, , OH                  1:16:47.1   12:23
  616    2  Jim McKenna, 81, Austintown Townsh, OH   1:17:31.3   12:30
  679    3  john petersal, 81, Southington, OH       1:25:58.6   13:52
 
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 15
  236    1  Phillips Lorelai, 13                     55:12.0    8:54
  237    2  Tsarnas Sylvia, 14                       55:13.7    8:54
  307    3  Palin Homan, 9, , OH                     58:01.0    9:21
Women 15 - 19
   34    1  Wilk Jessica, 18                         41:12.7    6:39
  113    2  Dwyer Isabelle, 16                       49:24.3    7:58
  114    3  Johnson Stephanie, 16                    49:26.8    7:59
  
Women 20 - 24
   40    1  Anna Clapsaddle, 24, Youngstown, OH      42:03.7    6:47
   54    2  Melissa Klim, 24, New Castle, PA         43:59.8    7:06
   77    3  tristan cunningham, 23, Youngstown, OH   46:59.9    7:35
   
Women 25 - 29
   88    1  Steph Buda, 26, Highland Hts, OH         48:03.8    7:45
  101    2  Angelica Hunt, 26                        48:59.6    7:54
  147    3  Moore Tori, 26                           51:54.0    8:22
  
Women 30 - 34
  120    1  Carla Sarko, 33, Columbiana, OH          50:03.8    8:04
  171    2  Megan Maley, 31, Canton, OH              52:55.0    8:32
  202    3  Kaylin McClaugherty, 31, Columbiana, OH  54:18.8    8:46
  
Women 35 - 39
   33    1  Courtney Kunkel, 39, Mc Donald, OH       41:12.3    6:39
   59    2  Amanda McNinch, 39, Youngstown, OH       44:31.7    7:11
   80    3  Suzanne Delisio, 35, Youngstown, OH      47:15.5    7:37
  
Women 40 - 44
   87    1  Melanie Rowley, 43, Youngstown, OH       47:59.2    7:44
  109    2  Tracy Roe, 44, New Castle, PA            49:15.7    7:57
  157    3  Erica Fleming, 42, Canfield, OH          52:26.5    8:27
 
Women 45 - 49
   70    1  Wendy Russo, 47, Canfield, OH            46:01.0    7:25
   73    2  Melissa Hale, 45, Mantua, OH             46:27.4    7:30
  136    3  Shelly Pawcio, 46, Warren, OH            51:12.8    8:16
 
Women 50 - 54
  126    1  Lori Masters, 51, , PA                   50:32.6    8:09
  132    2  Carolyn Quaranta, 51, Youngstown, OH     50:51.9    8:12
  196    3  Renay Choma, 51, Youngstown, OH          54:06.3    8:44
 
Women 55 - 59
  170    1  Rose Vocature, 58, Lowellville, OH       52:54.8    8:32
  209    2  Diane Jurkovic, 57, Warren, OH           54:35.5    8:48
  245    3  Michaela Dykes, 55, Youngstown, OH       55:23.6    8:56
 
Women 60 - 64
  182    1  Moira Fair, 60, , OH                     53:27.2    8:37
  199    2  Mary Depiarehlebory, 60, Youngstown, OH  54:11.6    8:44
  243    3  Rebecca Bailey, 63, Austintown Townsh, OH55:21.3    8:56
 
Women 65 - 69
  
  334    1  Jane Grider, 68, LoRdstown, OH           59:10.8    9:33
  409    2  karen navoyosky, 68, Salem, OH           1:02:48.3   10:08
  461    3  Sheri McCormick, 65, Youngstown, OH      1:05:31.2   10:34
 
Women 70 - 74
  392    1  Rebecca Withers, 71, , OH                1:02:11.8   10:02
  563    2  Kathy Shoaf, 73, , OH                    1:12:01.6   11:37
  810    3  Pati Opalka, 70, Warren, OH              1:49:28.1   17:39
  
Women 75 - 79
  836    1  Diana Pulliam, 75, Youngstown, OH        1:56:49.9   18:51
 
 Individuals
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1    1  Andy Morgan, 30,Cortland, OH             31:40.0    5:06
    2    2  Eric Rupe, 27,Youngstown, OH             32:00.6    5:10
    3    3  Craig Rupe, 33,Peninsula, OH             32:17.8    5:13
    4       Jeremy Riehm, 37, Mansfield, OH          34:13.4    5:31
    5       Mike Dahmen, 24, Cortland, OH            34:55.9    5:38
    6    1  Jonathan Bohla, 37                       35:35.5    5:44
    7       Geiss Jeff, 43                           36:15.0    5:51
    8    1  David Stewart, 42, Mogadore, OH          36:38.0    5:55
    9    1  Curry Micah, 17                          36:55.0    5:57
   10    2  Monnie McBride, 44, Windham, OH          37:03.7    5:59
 
 

 
 
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top
 
 

 
 
   11    1  Aaron Titus, 32, Fowler, OH              37:25.3    6:02
   12       Ro Morgan, 31*,Cortland, OH              37:31.8    6:03
   13    2  Kirch Mark, 18                           38:15.5    6:10
   14    2  Josh Conkey, 34, McDonald, OH            38:22.6    6:11
   15       David Guerra, 50, McDonald, OH           38:24.4    6:12
   16    3  Joshua Zilavy, 15, Youngstown, OH        38:38.1    6:14
   17    4  Smith Brannan, 16                        38:47.9    6:15
   18    5  Derek Rutledge, 17, Boardman, OH         38:52.2    6:16
   19    1  Tyler Vitullo, 28, Youngstown, OH        39:10.3    6:19
   20    1  Gary Ford, 54                            39:26.4    6:22
   21    1  Russo Ashton, 14                         39:29.0    6:22
   22    6  Elbon Anthony, 17                        39:31.4    6:22
   23    7  Benjamin Zilavy, 15, Youngstown, OH      39:34.9    6:23
   24       Suzanne Koziol, 22*, BuRton, OH          39:41.7    6:24
   25    1  Douglas Basinski, 48, Pittsburgh, PA     39:42.4    6:24
   26    1  Dave Chinchilla, 59, Ambridge, PA        39:45.6    6:25
   27       Ashley Yankey, 28*                       40:13.2    6:29
   28       Deanna Godby, 26*, Cleveland, OH         40:14.3    6:29
   29    1  Nicketas Meris, 23                       40:15.4    6:30
   30       Tina Seech, 58*, Pittsburgh, PA          40:23.0    6:31
   31    2  Cameron Burnett, 14, Canfield, OH        40:32.8    6:32
   32    8  Clay Miller, 19, Wooster, OH             40:48.2    6:35
   33    1  Courtney Kunkel, 39*, Mc Donald, OH      41:12.3    6:39
   34    1  Wilk Jessica, 18*                        41:12.7    6:39
   35    3  Hausch Kevin, 33                         41:17.3    6:40
   36    4  Joshua DeChant, 34, Girard, OH           41:20.8    6:40
   37    2  Cody Reeher, 22, Kinsman, OH             41:23.8    6:41
   38    1  Terry Kenney, 60, Columbiana, OH         41:31.8    6:42
   39    5  Robert Cipra, 32, Mantua, OH             41:45.2    6:44
   40    1  Anna Clapsaddle, 24*, Youngstown, OH     42:03.7    6:47
   41    2  Justin Page, 38, Youngstown, OH          42:12.2    6:48
   42    3  Troy Lewis, 44, Cortland, OH             42:27.1    6:51
   43    2  Senn Joshua, 29                          42:44.0    6:54
   44    3  Mike Keller, 39, Youngstown, OH          42:56.0    6:55
   45    9  Best Dylan, 17                           43:06.9    6:57
   46    4  Isidro Sotelo, 35, Warren, OH            43:16.6    6:59
   47    3  Jim Sferra, 21, Youngstown, OH           43:17.8    6:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   48   10  Bonneau Adam, 16                         43:30.7    7:01
   49   11  Jones Jermaine, 17                       43:33.2    7:01
   50    2  Ray Slabat, 58, WaDsworth, OH            43:33.3    7:01
   51    6  Jason White, 30, Youngstown, OH          43:40.1    7:03
   52    2  Eric Martin, 54, Vienna, OH              43:43.6    7:03
   53   12  Marsico Ricky, 16                        43:49.4    7:04
   54    2  Melissa Klim, 24*, New Castle, PA        43:59.8    7:06
   55    4  Krzysztof Jamroz, 42, Mentor, OH         44:01.5    7:06
   56    5  Jeffrey Walsh, 39, Niles, OH             44:13.6    7:08
   57    5  Kevin Guthrie, 44                        44:24.1    7:10
   58    3  Miller Nevin, 14                         44:24.8    7:10
   59    2  Amanda McNinch, 39*, Youngstown, OH      44:31.7    7:11
   60    4  D'Altorio David, 13                      44:35.9    7:12
   61    5  Farris Brock, 13                         44:37.4    7:12
   62    6  Lenhart Scott, 41                        44:58.0    7:15
   63       Alaina Keeney, 43*, Cortland, OH         45:19.2    7:19
   64    3  Robert Clark, 59, Youngstown, OH         45:23.9    7:19
   65       Shelley Engleman, 55*, Cortland, OH      45:36.4    7:21
   66    6  Charles Bannon, 39, Youngstown, OH       45:37.1    7:21
   67    7  Greg Homan, 44, , OH                     45:38.5    7:22
   68    8  Ou Hu, 44, Youngstown, OH                45:40.2    7:22
   69    2  John Black, 49, Sharon, PA               45:45.9    7:23
   70    1  Wendy Russo, 47*, Canfield, OH           46:01.0    7:25
   71    7  Andy Hippley, 36, Salem, OH              46:05.6    7:26
   72    1  Tom Heid, 65, Aliquippa, PA              46:07.1    7:26
   73    2  Melissa Hale, 45*, Mantua, OH            46:27.4    7:30
   74   13  Phillips Damien, 18                      46:34.2    7:31
   75   14  Bussard Jackson, 17                      46:35.0    7:31
   76    8  Stavros Atsas, 36, Ravenna, OH           46:54.8    7:34
   77    3  tristan cunningham, 23*, Youngstown, OH  46:59.9    7:35
   78    4  Brandi Gatte, 24*, Poland, OH            47:01.1    7:35
   79    9  Jim Johnstone, 38, Boardman, OH          47:05.1    7:36
   80    3  Suzanne Delisio, 35*, Youngstown, OH     47:15.5    7:37
   81    9  Shad Hutchens, 43, Warren, OH            47:23.9    7:39
   82    2  Bob George, 62, Leavittsburg, OH         47:25.9    7:39
   83    3  David McKinney, 49, New Galilee, PA      47:34.8    7:40
   84   15  Luke Conkey, 18, Youngstown, OH          47:42.4    7:42
   85    4  Nathan Moffo, 24, Boardman, OH           47:42.8    7:42
   86    3  Phil Martauz, 28, North Jackson, OH      47:56.0    7:44
   87    1  Melanie Rowley, 43*, Youngstown, OH      47:59.2    7:44
   88    1  Steph Buda, 26*, Highland Hts, OH        48:03.8    7:45
   89    5  Richard Palmer, 20, Warren, OH           48:10.2    7:46
   90   10  Carmen Chicone, 40, Youngstown, OH       48:14.6    7:47
   91    4  Gregory Iadersoa, 57, Boardman, OH       48:22.7    7:48
   92    3  Mark Brenner, 61, Struthers, OH          48:25.0    7:49
   93    5  Brian Baird, 59, Salem, OH               48:30.7    7:49
   94    4  Steven Gatte, 27, Boardman, OH           48:40.7    7:51
   95   11  Justin Gable, 41, Poland, OH             48:43.7    7:52
   96    5  Brooke Testa, 20*, Mineral Ridge, OH     48:45.0    7:52
   97   12  Kevin Boyle, 40, Youngstown, OH          48:49.5    7:52
   98   16  Fairfield Colin, 15                      48:50.3    7:53
   99    3  Paul Olivier, 52, , XX                   48:54.2    7:53
  100   13  Robert Regula, 43, Youngstown, OH        48:56.7    7:54
  101    2  Angelica Hunt, 26*                       48:59.6    7:54
  102    4  Dan Medvec, 63, , OH                     49:00.9    7:54
  103    6  Joe Gillespie, 57, Warren, OH            49:03.8    7:55
  104    5  Jake DiEugenio, 29, Youngstown, OH       49:09.3    7:56
  105    2  Tinmothy Taylor, 69, , XX                49:09.8    7:56
  106    4  Jeff Frederick, 48, Youngstown, OH       49:10.4    7:56
  107    4  Romney Anderton, 39*, New Castle, PA     49:13.9    7:56
  108    5  Amy Chambers, 36*, Canfield, OH          49:14.4    7:57
  109    2  Tracy Roe, 44*, New Castle, PA           49:15.7    7:57
  110    6  Cardiero Thomas, 14                      49:19.0    7:57
  111   17  Larney Thomas, 16                        49:19.4    7:57
  112    6  Alex Mayes, 21, Cuyahoga Falls, OH       49:23.1    7:58
  113    2  Dwyer Isabelle, 16*                      49:24.3    7:58
  114    3  Johnson Stephanie, 16*                   49:26.8    7:59
  115    4  Geiss Marissa, 16*                       49:27.1    7:59
  116    5  John Hudson, 48, Canfield, OH            49:30.6    7:59
  117    7  Paul Mallin, 33, Youngstown, OH          49:31.6    7:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  118   10  Joe Parent, 35, Youngstown, OH           49:45.7    8:02
  119   11  Dale Mckee, 38, Hubbard, OH              49:47.3    8:02
  120    1  Carla Sarko, 33*, Columbiana, OH         50:03.8    8:04
  121    6  Mitch Morse, 27, Girard, OH              50:21.0    8:07
  122   18  Logan Lew, 16, Cortland, OH              50:23.9    8:08
  123    7  Doug Stahl, 57, , XX                     50:25.7    8:08
  124    7  Konnerth Adam, 13                        50:26.4    8:08
  125    7  Justin Robich, 27, Youngstown, OH        50:26.7    8:08
  126    1  Lori Masters, 51*, , PA                  50:32.6    8:09
  127    8  Michael McBride Jr, 31, Lakewood, OH     50:33.1    8:09
  128    9  Patrick Vince, 34, Canfield, OH          50:35.7    8:10
  129   10  Alexander Hunt, 31, StOw, Oh             50:38.2    8:10
  130   14  Phillip Silverman, 40, Youngstown, OH    50:45.5    8:11
  131   19  Allen Nick, 16                           50:48.0    8:12
  132    2  Carolyn Quaranta, 51*, Youngstown, OH    50:51.9    8:12
  133   15  Elijah Stambaugh, 41, Columbiana, OH     50:54.6    8:13
  134   11  Dan Phelan, 34, Youngstown, OH           50:56.8    8:13
  135    3  Dennis Parks, 69, Girard, OH             50:58.0    8:13
  136    3  Shelly Pawcio, 46*, Warren, OH           51:12.8    8:16
  137   12  Paul Peace, 31, Youngstown, OH           51:14.9    8:16
  138   12  Marc Moretti, 39, Canfield, OH           51:19.2    8:17
  139    8  Roger Swank, 58, Hubbard, OH             51:22.9    8:17
  140   16  Vincent Rotunno, 42, Vienna, OH          51:29.8    8:18
  141    4  Dan Segool, 52, Youngstown, OH           51:42.6    8:20
  142    6  Vanessa Fritz, 36*, Mineral Ridge, OH    51:43.5    8:21
  143    5  Kahtrina Hromada, 18*, Southington, OH   51:43.8    8:21
  144    4  Tyra Hanle, 45*, Canton, OH              51:44.2    8:21
  145    5  Elsa Cave, 48*, Canton, OH               51:46.6    8:21
  146    7  Hunter Stacey, 37*                       51:54.0    8:22
  147    3  Moore Tori, 26*                          51:54.0    8:22
  148    6  Concetta Seidler, 21*, Girard, OH        51:58.4    8:23
  149   20  Dave Couche, 18, Columbiana, OH          51:59.7    8:23
  150   13  Craig Horsley, 37, Warren, OH            52:09.2    8:25
  151   13  Graham Blackburn, 32, Chagrin Falls, OH  52:09.9    8:25
  152   14  Patrick Sculli, 38, Canfield, OH         52:15.5    8:26
  153    6  Nicole Mullins, 47*, Lake Milton, OH     52:16.7    8:26
  154    5  Keith Smith, 53, Youngstown, OH          52:18.4    8:26
  155    8  Christina Toth, 39*, , OH                52:19.0    8:26
  156   21  Kosco Jonathan, 17                       52:23.2    8:27
  157    3  Erica Fleming, 42*, Canfield, OH         52:26.5    8:27
  158   17  Scott Fleming, 42, Canfield, OH          52:26.9    8:28
  159   15  Peter Perry, 36, Youngstown, OH          52:31.5    8:28
  160    1  Terry Yarian, 66*, , OH                  52:32.5    8:28
  161   22  Carson Walker, 17, Warren, OH            52:34.9    8:29
  162    4  Chrissy Engelis, 41*, Youngstown, OH     52:36.9    8:29
  163   16  Jason Szari, 37, , OH                    52:37.4    8:29
  164   17  Justin Fritz, 36, Mineral Ridge, OH      52:39.9    8:30
  165    7  Katie Clones, 24*, Youngstown, OH        52:42.3    8:30
  166   18  Drew Kellogg, 44, Boston, MA             52:45.6    8:31
  167    1  Larry Koval, 71, Warren, OH              52:45.9    8:31
  168    4  Crystal Ward, 25*, Massillon, OH         52:48.1    8:31
  169   23  Piganelli Anthony, 15                    52:50.0    8:31
  170    1  Rose Vocature, 58*, Lowellville, OH      52:54.8    8:32
  171    2  Megan Maley, 31*, Canton, OH             52:55.0    8:32
  172    6  Ronald Nehlen II, 46, Masury, OH         52:57.3    8:32
  173    7  O'Neill John, 20                         53:01.1    8:33
  174    7  Lisa Flauto, 49*, Boardman, OH           53:02.6    8:33
  175    4  William Plant, 66, Poland, OH            53:06.4    8:34
  176    5  Carrie Clyde, 44*, Struthers, OH         53:09.2    8:34
  177    6  Gia Diorio, 16*, Youngstown, OH          53:15.2    8:35
  178    9  Brown Keith, 56                          53:17.4    8:36
  179    8  Ally Moreschi, 21*, Columbiana, OH       53:19.5    8:36
  180   18  Chris Berardi, 38, Struthers, OH         53:22.6    8:37
  181    5  Dennis Murcko, 60, Beaver Falls, PA      53:25.1    8:37
  182    1  Moira Fair, 60*, , OH                    53:27.2    8:37
  183    7  Jenna Hayes, 18*                         53:28.3    8:37
  184    8  caitlin perry, 17*, Youngstown, OH       53:32.0    8:38
  185    1  Terry Lynn Cooper, 76, Greenville, PA    53:34.3    8:38
  186    8  Tanya Daniels, 47*, Warren, OH           53:36.5    8:39
  187    9  Ferguson Peyton, 15*                     53:38.1    8:39
  188    9  Melissa Crowe, 46*, Canfield, OH         53:40.6    8:39
  189   10  Don Sebest, 58, , OH                     53:43.8    8:40
  190    6  Ricky Lisum, 62, Newton Falls, OH        53:44.5    8:40
  191   19  Aj Marcello, 41, Youngstown, OH          53:47.2    8:41
  192   20  Timothy Demain, 41, Struthers, OH        53:48.4    8:41
  193    9  Hannah Sprowl, 21*, Sebring, OH          53:53.8    8:42
  194    9  Christy Jobe, 39*, Alfred Station, NY    54:05.1    8:43
  195   10  Rachel Durbin, 24*, Alfred Station, NY   54:05.5    8:43
  196    3  Renay Choma, 51*, Youngstown, OH         54:06.3    8:44
  197   10  Amber VanKirk, 36*, Cortland, OH         54:10.2    8:44
  198    7  Greg Maurer, 46, Poland, OH              54:10.6    8:44
  199    2  Mary Depiarehlebory, 60*, Youngstown, OH 54:11.6    8:44
  200    6  Jodi Kosek, 40*, New Middletown, OH      54:14.2    8:45
  201    6  William Woods, 53, Grove City, PA        54:14.3    8:45
  202    3  Kaylin McClaugherty, 31*, Columbiana, OH 54:18.8    8:46
  203    5  Roger Nock, 68, Canfield, OH             54:24.2    8:46
  204    8  Bobby Stackhouse, 46, , OH               54:26.8    8:47
  205   14  Marc Rossi, 31, , OH                     54:27.5    8:47
  206    7  Marlene Helsel, 43*                      54:29.0    8:47
  207   15  Nicholas Sugar, 33, , OH                 54:35.1    8:48
  208   19  Donald Bailes, 39, North Jackson, OH     54:35.4    8:48
  209    2  Diane Jurkovic, 57*, Warren, OH          54:35.5    8:48
  210    5  Maggie McMurray, 25*, Canfield, OH       54:36.0    8:48
  211    8  Jennifer Betts, 44*, Warren, OH          54:37.4    8:49
  212   24  Gearhart Ethan, 16                       54:38.8    8:49
  213   11  Melody Ward, 39*, Youngstown, OH         54:40.0    8:49
  214    9  Jen Mihok, 40*, Youngstown, OH           54:40.0    8:49
  215   12  Jenna Evans, 37*, McDonald, OH           54:41.0    8:49
  216   10  Krista Borton, 15*, Columbiana, OH       54:41.7    8:49
  217   21  Albert Sumell, 41, Youngstown, OH        54:44.0    8:50
  218    6  Jackie Podolsky, 26*, Canfield, OH       54:45.8    8:50
  219    7  Kelli Hulea, 26*, Canfield, OH           54:47.6    8:50
  220    8  Gannon Hulea, 29, Canfield, OH           54:47.6    8:50
  221    8  Nicole Lopuchovsky, 26*, Girard, OH      54:48.4    8:50
  222   16  Ben Bissett, 33, Greenville, PA          54:48.7    8:50
  223   17  Ian Wade, 32, Kinsman, OH                54:55.6    8:52
  224    9  Natasha Way, 29*, Boardman, OH           54:57.2    8:52
  225    8  Mario Ricciardi, 22, Boardman, OH        54:58.8    8:52
  226   11  David McMurray, 55                       55:00.0    8:52
  227    9  Derek Drinnon, 26, New Waterford, OH     55:04.0    8:53
  228    9  Andrew Engartner, 20, Canfield, OH       55:05.1    8:53
  229    7  Joe Johnson, 51, Niles, OH               55:07.3    8:53
  230   18  Anthony Ricci, 30, Girard, OH            55:08.4    8:54
  231   13  Laura Berry, 35*, Youngstown, OH         55:10.3    8:54
  232   20  Frank Sybelnik, 39, Warren, OH           55:10.4    8:54
  233   19  Jeremy Savaet, 30, North Lima, OH        55:10.8    8:54
  234    8  Joey Wrenn, 13                           55:11.2    8:54
  235   11  Elena Teneva, 15*                        55:11.6    8:54
  236    1  Phillips Lorelai, 13*                    55:12.0    8:54
  237    2  Tsarnas Sylvia, 14*                      55:13.7    8:54
  238   14  Katie Norris, 38*, Cortland, OH          55:15.4    8:55
  239   15  tracey bednar, 37*, New Castle, PA       55:15.8    8:55
  240   11  Lindsey Bechter, 21*, Cuyahoga Falls, OH 55:16.3    8:55
  241    8  Mark McMurray, 51, Canfield, OH          55:18.9    8:55
  242   12  Robert Tripi, 56, West Farmington, OH    55:20.3    8:56
  243    3  Rebecca Bailey, 63*, Austintown Townsh, OH55:21.3    8:56
  244   10  Ben Kline, 28, Canfield, OH              55:22.5    8:56
  245    3  Michaela Dykes, 55*, Youngstown, OH      55:23.6    8:56
  246   21  James Scully, 39, Canfield, OH           55:23.8    8:56
  247   20  Rich Protiva, 31, Youngstown, OH         55:24.9    8:56
  248    4  Renee Bodden, 61*, , OH                  55:27.9    8:57
  249   22  Greg Scott, 38, Youngstown, OH           55:31.6    8:57
  250   16  Missy Carchedi, 38*, Youngstown, OH      55:33.5    8:58
  251   10  Christina Noll, 29*, , OH                55:36.7    8:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  252   21  Todd Wilson, 32, Volant, PA              55:45.2    9:00
  253   11  Joseph Gantz, 25, West Middlesex, PA     55:46.2    9:00
  254   12  Jeff Mitch, 29, Columbiana, OH           55:47.5    9:00
  255   10  Elijah Chrestay, 23, Girard, OH          55:48.9    9:00
  256   22  Domenic Grilli, 32, Youngstown, OH       55:49.2    9:00
  257   25  Hoid Sean, 16                            55:50.2    9:00
  258   12  Alicia Petit, 23*, Doylestown, OH        55:52.6    9:01
  259   26  Clingerman Kyle, 16                      55:54.9    9:01
  260    7  Gary Smeska, 62                          55:58.8    9:02
  261    4  Colleen Bolha, 50*, Youngstown, OH       56:00.8    9:02
  262   27  Mitchell Nathan, 17                      56:02.2    9:02
  263   13  Taylor Flora, 24*, Alfred Station, NY    56:03.1    9:02
  264   23  Matt Thomas, 33, Hanoverton, OH          56:03.3    9:02
  265   23  Justin Silvestri, 38, Youngstown, OH     56:08.5    9:03
  266   22  Ryan Pastore, 41, New Castle, PA         56:11.9    9:04
  267    8  Dan Deskin, 62, Youngstown, OH           56:19.3    9:05
  268   17  Lindsay Nagy, 36*, Salem, OH             56:20.8    9:05
  269   12  Tsarnas Maria, 17*                       56:22.5    9:06
  270   13  Hughes Jenna, 15*                        56:22.7    9:06
  271   18  Joanna Stillwagon, 36*                   56:23.2    9:06
  272   11  Daniel Fumerola, 23, Canfield, OH        56:23.9    9:06
  273   14  Hughes Anna, 16*                         56:24.0    9:06
  274   15  Peaks Shirleyah, 17*                     56:24.4    9:06
  275   10  Jenny Carsone, 41*, Mineral Ridge, OH    56:24.8    9:06
  276    4  Janet Pitzulo, 59*, Canfield, OH         56:24.8    9:06
  277   24  Reed Sutliff, 34, Cortland, OH           56:28.6    9:07
  278    4  Hausch Emily, 33*                        56:29.0    9:07
  279   13  Giorgio Vescera, 26, Warren, OH          56:29.4    9:07
  280    5  Charlotte Serjak, 58*, New Castle, PA    56:33.4    9:07
  281    9  Hughes Joel, 46                          56:39.1    9:08
  282    5  Lisa Blair, 50*, , OH                    56:40.4    9:08
  283   24  Ralph McFarland, 38, Brookfield, OH      56:41.0    9:09
  284   10  Steve Satterfield, 49, Youngstown, OH    56:41.3    9:09
  285   23  Saveat Bryan, 40                         56:42.8    9:09
  286    9  James McGuire, 60, Youngstown, OH        56:46.7    9:09
  287   10  Tara Costarella, 49*, Girard, OH         56:49.2    9:10
  288   10  Greg Parelle, 61, Canfield, OH           56:52.6    9:10
  289   13  Robert Evans, 58, Cortland, OH           56:56.9    9:11
  290   25  Shawn Oneil, 30, , XX                    57:02.6    9:12
  291   11  Steve Turnbull, 46, Salem, OH            57:19.2    9:15
  292   14  Buddy Fares, 57                          57:22.4    9:15
  293   15  Brian Bonhomme, 56, Youngstown, OH       57:28.4    9:16
  294   11  Rachael Liposchak, 27*, Youngstown, OH   57:28.8    9:16
  295   16  Tim Elder, 58, , OH                      57:33.0    9:17
  296   26  kenneth Williams, 32, Akron, OH          57:33.1    9:17
  297    6  Renee Johntony, 56*, Warren, OH          57:35.0    9:17
  298   16  Bonneau Julia, 18*                       57:35.5    9:17
  299    6  Lisa Yurcho, 51*, Canfield, OH           57:37.9    9:18
  300    5  Maria Sember, 31*, Warren, OH            57:41.1    9:18
  301    6  Kara Sabatino, 33*, Lisbon, OH           57:44.7    9:19
  302   24  Darrell Campton, 44, Canton, OH          57:52.5    9:20
  303   11  John Cesta, 60, Warren, OH               57:58.3    9:21
  304   28  Kyle Atkinson, 18, Cortland, OH          57:58.3    9:21
  305   29  Max Cesta, 18, Warren, OH                57:58.3    9:21
  306   11  Nicolette Powe, 43*, Youngstown, OH      57:58.6    9:21
  307    3  Palin Homan, 9*, , OH                    58:01.0    9:21
  308   11  Stephanie Seikel, 47*, Warren, OH        58:01.1    9:21
  309   12  Ally Thomas, 27*, Hanoverton, OH         58:08.4    9:23
  310   25  Jason Ruddy, 43, Cortland, OH            58:09.3    9:23
  311   27  Clyde Beaver Iv, 31, Boardman, OH        58:13.7    9:23
  312   17  Tara Santoro, 17*, Canfield, OH          58:13.7    9:23
  313   12  Julie Rudolph, 40*, Boardman, OH         58:14.2    9:24
  314   12  Linda Howard, 49*, Sharpsville, PA       58:17.2    9:24
  315   14  Andrea Zubick, 24*, New Middletown, OH   58:24.3    9:25
  316   19  Laura Zavadil, 37*, Canfield, OH         58:29.6    9:26
  317    9  Patrick Myers, 50, Youngstown, OH        58:32.3    9:26
  318   13  Natalie Lariccia, 41*, Canfield, OH      58:32.6    9:27
  319   26  Steve Yeany, 44, Youngstown, OH          58:39.5    9:28
  320   14  Andres Solano, 27, Cleveland, OH         58:40.7    9:28
  321   13  Tess Solano, 26*, Cleveland, OH          58:40.9    9:28
  322   14  Lisa Resnick, 40*                        58:44.3    9:28
  323   20  Cathy Flynn, 38*                         58:44.5    9:28
  324    7  Christine Russo, 53*, Canfield, OH       58:44.9    9:29
  325    8  Sandy Manley, 50*, Youngstown, OH        58:45.0    9:29
  326   10  Tim Maiorca, 54, Girard, OH              58:45.8    9:29
  327   12  Steve Giangiordano, 62, New Middletown, OH58:48.5    9:29
  328   15  Gina Vecchione, 41*, New Middletown, OH  58:59.4    9:31
  329   11  Dan Gallagher, 53, Youngstown, OH        59:05.4    9:32
  330    4  Madison Fellenger, 13*, , OH             59:07.0    9:32
  331   25  Shawn Fellenger, 38, , OH                59:08.7    9:32
  332   12  Ronnie Quaranta, 24, Youngstown, OH      59:10.4    9:33
  333   13  Diane Downey, 48*, Southington, OH       59:10.6    9:33
  334    2  Jane Grider, 68*, LoRdstown, OH          59:10.8    9:33
  335    9  Kellie Strang, 52*, Youngstown, OH       59:12.5    9:33
  336   12  Dennis Sarisky, 53, Youngstown, OH       59:16.6    9:34
  337   10  Donna Danko, 52*, , OH                   59:20.0    9:34
  338   17  Ken Gwirtz, 58, North Lima, OH           59:21.3    9:34
  339    7  Kelsey Lyda, 31*, Poland, OH             59:34.7    9:37
  340   27  Chris Marshall, 44                       59:35.4    9:37
  341   15  Olivia Hall, 20*, Cortland, OH           59:36.2    9:37
  342   13  Tomi Ovaska, 51, Poland, OH              59:38.1    9:37
  343   30  Theodore Ovaska, 17, Youngstown, OH      59:38.6    9:37
  344   18  Thomas Sanders, 58, Youngstown, OH       59:43.1    9:38
  345    8  Tristan Codner, 33*, Youngstown, OH      59:43.7    9:38
  346   14  Michele Gottschalk, 49*, Bend, OR        59:44.5    9:38
  347   28  Kevin Tournoux, 33, Poland, OH           59:52.2    9:39
  348   14  Jessica Boyer, 28*, New Galilee, PA      59:58.4    9:40
  349   16  Joanna Turnbull, 42*, Salem, OH          1:00:01.5    9:41
  350   17  Geiss Julie, 43*                         1:00:02.6    9:41
  351   15  Garrett Gardner, 28                      1:00:11.1    9:42
  352   16  Kristi Calai, 24*, Boardman, OH          1:00:13.8    9:43
  353   28  Jason Bowman, 41, , OH                   1:00:14.2    9:43
  354   13  Matt Heffinger, 22, Salem, OH            1:00:16.7    9:43
  355    2  Lou Alaskin, 79, , PA                    1:00:18.4    9:44
  356    9  Alexandra Shover, 32*, Canfield, OH      1:00:24.1    9:45
  357   26  Caleb Watters, 35, Canfield, OH          1:00:24.3    9:45
  358   29  Sam Barker, 31, Hubbard, OH              1:00:27.2    9:45
  359   18  Jill McFarland, 41*, Brookfield, OH      1:00:30.3    9:46
  360   30  Daniel Harkabus, 34, Sharpsville, PA     1:00:31.5    9:46
  361   10  Teresa Vamosi, 32*, Sharpsville, PA      1:00:31.8    9:46
  362    6  Rich Morgan, 67, Youngstown, OH          1:00:32.1    9:46
  363   21  Jessica Cowger, 36*, Warren, OH          1:00:38.3    9:47
  364   15  Shelley Shankle, 45*, Canton, OH         1:00:40.2    9:47
  365   27  Michael Morris, 39, Mc Donald, OH        1:00:41.1    9:47
  366   13  Jim Lessick, 63, Poland, OH              1:00:46.4    9:48
  367   14  Jack Mazur, 60, Canfield, OH             1:00:51.4    9:49
  368   14  Clifford Peck, 50, Mercer, PA            1:00:53.2    9:49
  369   11  Elisabeth Miller, 33*, Niles, OH         1:00:53.6    9:49
  370   31  Thomas Smith, 34, Youngstown, OH         1:01:04.3    9:51
  371   19  Robert Gardner, 56, Poland, OH           1:01:05.5    9:51
  372   28  Justin Karzmer, 35, Gibsonia, PA         1:01:06.1    9:51
  373   16  Agni Cvercko, 46*, Poland, OH            1:01:07.7    9:52
  374   17  Annette Janik, 49*, Canfield, OH         1:01:08.5    9:52
  375   18  mia bruno, 19*, Youngstown, OH           1:01:12.4    9:52
  376    7  Josie Polis, 55*, Poland, OH             1:01:12.7    9:52
  377   29  Phillip Hornikel, 40, Cortland, OH       1:01:12.8    9:52
  378   29  Jason Kamerer, 35, Youngstown, OH        1:01:15.1    9:53
  379    2  Fred Mayorga, 71                         1:01:18.2    9:53
  380   30  Pasquale Larocca, 40, Canfield, OH       1:01:27.2    9:55
  381   31  Eric Wilhelm, 41, Youngstown, OH         1:01:27.5    9:55
  382   22  Kelly Tutor, 37*, Youngstown, OH         1:01:36.3    9:56
  383   12  Stephanie Sember, 34*, Warren, OH        1:01:41.8    9:57
  384    3  Anthony Sunseri, 70, Grove City, PA      1:01:44.4    9:57
  385   23  Sarah Johnstone, 37*, Boardman, OH       1:01:47.0    9:58
  386   13  Angela Johnson, 31*, Warren, OH          1:01:52.7    9:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  387   32  John Larocca Jr, 43, Canfield, OH        1:01:58.5   10:00
  388   18  Amber Lynn Munger, 45*, Youngstown, OH   1:02:01.9   10:00
  389   31  Dixon Christian, 17                      1:02:05.5   10:01
  390   19  Chalker Nicole, 17*                      1:02:08.1   10:01
  391   20  Bob Troyer, 59, Alliance, OH             1:02:08.6   10:01
  392   32  Andrew Kirk, 33, Warren, OH              1:02:10.0   10:02
  393    1  Rebecca Withers, 71*, , OH               1:02:11.8   10:02
  394    3  Bill Rosenberg, 78, , OH                 1:02:13.2   10:02
  395   20  Bechdel Zoe, 16*                         1:02:14.1   10:02
  396   19  Angela Peck, 47*, Mercer, PA             1:02:17.6   10:03
  397   24  Amy Kale, 39*, Canfield, OH              1:02:17.7   10:03
  398   17  Ali Prologo, 23*, Canfield, OH           1:02:18.4   10:03
  399   15  Bruce McIntosh, 54, Youngstown, OH       1:02:21.0   10:03
  400   14  Justyn Madick, 22, Poland, OH            1:02:22.9   10:04
  401   15  Ted Sacco, 22, Youngstown, OH            1:02:24.1   10:04
  402    8  Karen Pavlansky, 55*, Canfield, OH       1:02:30.9   10:05
  403   20  Jennifer Curati, 47*, Canton, OH         1:02:31.0   10:05
  404    7  Frank Monteleone, 68, Edinburg, PA       1:02:32.2   10:05
  405   15  Hannah Whitney, 25*, Bay Village, OH     1:02:32.9   10:05
  406   18  Laurel Wilson, 24*, Warren, OH           1:02:42.1   10:07
  407   21  Leslie Core, 49*, Mineral Ridge, OH      1:02:42.2   10:07
  408   16  Tom Shortreed, 52, Cortland, OH          1:02:43.5   10:07
  409   22  Carol Michaels, 46*, Youngstown, OH      1:02:45.1   10:07
  410    3  karen navoyosky, 68*, Salem, OH          1:02:48.3   10:08
  411   14  Kandace Best, 34*, Canfield, OH          1:02:56.8   10:09
  412   15  Katie Yurcho, 31*, Canfield, OH          1:02:57.1   10:09
  413   12  Smith Bill, 49                           1:02:58.2   10:09
  414   16  Brendan Gray, 25, Warren, OH             1:03:06.4   10:11
  415   32  Jason Wilson, 18, Youngstown, OH         1:03:06.6   10:11
  416   21  Gregory Hynes, 56, Lowellville, OH       1:03:06.9   10:11
  417   33  Jason Wilson, 18, Youngstown, OH         1:03:07.7   10:11
  418   33  Duane Randall, 30, Warren, OH            1:03:09.4   10:11
  419   16  Megan Vescera, 26*, Cortland, OH         1:03:11.2   10:11
  420   34  Justin Chesney, 31, Boardman, OH         1:03:14.5   10:12
  421   35  Trung Le, 30                             1:03:17.2   10:12
  422    4  John Davis, 73, , OH                     1:03:25.1   10:14
  423   11  Sally Lawrence, 50*, Pulaski, PA         1:03:27.0   10:14
  424   30  Michael Mahon, 35, Boardman, OH          1:03:29.3   10:14
  425   17  Jeff Thomas, 54, Youngstown, OH          1:03:36.8   10:16
  426   12  Laurie Monteleone, 52*, Edinburg, PA     1:03:37.4   10:16
  427   19  Amy Francis, 40*, Hubbard, OH            1:03:42.0   10:16
  428   13  Melanie Murphy, 51*, Youngstown, OH      1:03:47.3   10:17
  429   25  Sarah Hatch, 37*, Youngstown, OH         1:03:49.1   10:18
  430   17  Matthew Smaldino, 27, Youngstown, OH     1:03:53.0   10:18
  431   23  Sherri Hull, 47*, Cortland, OH           1:03:53.7   10:18
  432   36  Alric Puhalla, 30                        1:04:11.2   10:21
  433   26  Nicole Jennings, 35*, , OH               1:04:13.7   10:22
  434   31  Greg Kibler, 35, Youngstown, OH          1:04:15.4   10:22
  435   14  Barb Varga, 52*, Youngstown, OH          1:04:15.5   10:22
  436   15  Pat Kelly, 60, Canfield, OH              1:04:16.6   10:22
  437   22  David Bevilacqua, 56, Cortland, OH       1:04:19.7   10:23
  438   24  Veronica Carkido, 45*, Girard, OH        1:04:22.0   10:23
  439   16  Katie Barca, 31*, Hubbard, OH            1:04:23.3   10:23
  440   37  Matthew Barca, 31, Hubbard, OH           1:04:23.7   10:23
  441   19  Alexa Bodine, 22*, Canfield, OH          1:04:28.0   10:24
  442   27  Lesley Busico, 39*, Youngstown, OH       1:04:28.8   10:24
  443   18  Jesse Silva, 27, Warren, OH              1:04:34.9   10:25
  444   16  Ramel Carpenter, 23, Youngstown, OH      1:04:34.9   10:25
  445   17  Kathryn Jerek, 28*, Lakewood, OH         1:04:35.3   10:25
  446   28  Mary Minniti, 37*, Berlin Center, OH     1:04:35.4   10:25
  447   21  Angioelli Ashley, 17*                    1:04:37.1   10:25
  448   20  Angela Betz, 42*, North canton, OH       1:04:43.5   10:26
  449   18  David Jacobson, 53, Youngstown, OH       1:04:47.5   10:27
  450   13  Theodore Denney, 48, Youngstown, OH      1:04:55.4   10:28
  451   17  Hanna Cleckner, 33*, Youngstown, OH      1:04:57.8   10:29
  452       Dana Esposito*                           1:04:58.7   10:29
  453   20  Amanda Seidler, 24*, Girard, OH          1:04:58.9   10:29
  454   33  Rick Espo0sito, 41                       1:04:59.8   10:29
  455   25  Jennifer Gibbons, 47*, Struthers, OH     1:05:04.1   10:30
  456   16  Dan Sahli, 63, Youngstown, OH            1:05:19.8   10:32
  457   17  Vito Ditomasso, 21                       1:05:21.4   10:32
  458   18  Jessica Atsas, 33*, Ravenna, OH          1:05:25.4   10:33
  459    9  Kathleen Garritano, 59*, Canfield, OH    1:05:25.7   10:33
  460   26  Wendy Thomas, 48*, Youngstown, OH        1:05:27.7   10:33
  461   18  Melissa Bruss, 25*, Canfield, OH         1:05:29.5   10:34
  462    4  Sheri McCormick, 65*, Youngstown, OH     1:05:31.2   10:34
  463   19  Caroline Collins, 26*, Youngstown, OH    1:05:31.9   10:34
  464   29  Kerry Tedesco, 38*, New Middletown, OH   1:05:32.0   10:34
  465   38  Taylor McMullin, 32, Youngstown, OH      1:05:32.1   10:34
  466   27  Maria Lopuchovsky, 46*, Poland, OH       1:05:32.4   10:34
  467   34  Duffield Doug, 16                        1:05:34.1   10:35
  468   19  Diane Bond, 31*, Youngstown, OH          1:05:39.6   10:35
  469   28  Pamela Lescsak, 48*, Youngstown, OH      1:05:42.0   10:36
  470   14  Patrick Abel, 45, Youngstown, OH         1:05:42.8   10:36
  471    5  Smith Keeley, 14*                        1:05:44.0   10:36
  472   22  Melanie DePascale, 19*, Poland, OH       1:05:44.7   10:36
  473    5  Teri Storkel, 63*, Youngstown, OH        1:05:45.3   10:36
  474   15  Vickie Parke, 52*, Brookfield, OH        1:05:56.6   10:38
  475   15  Chad Underwood, 46, Canfield, OH         1:05:58.7   10:38
  476   23  Fitzgerald Emily, 16*                    1:06:03.3   10:39
  477   19  Johnny Alayon, 50, Girard, OH            1:06:03.9   10:39
  478   30  Jessica Young-Urchek, 38*, Cortland, OH  1:06:07.4   10:40
  479   31  Amy Bradley, 35*, Struthers, OH          1:06:10.2   10:40
  480   20  Richard Strain, 51, Canton, OH           1:06:25.2   10:43
  481   18  Justin Parkins, 20, Hubbard, OH          1:06:36.6   10:45
  482    8  Richard Poland, 66, , OH                 1:06:41.9   10:45
  483   32  Kelley Frazier, 38*, Youngstown, OH      1:06:47.6   10:46
  484   16  Joe Frazier, 45, Youngstown, OH          1:06:47.8   10:46
  485   17  Victor Bartolomy, 60, Austintown Townsh, OH
                                                     1:06:49.4   10:47
  486   21  Amy Smith, 43*, Youngstown, OH           1:06:56.0   10:48
  487   20  Cassandra Tournoux, 34*, Poland, OH      1:07:00.4   10:48
  488   21  Jamie Rollo, 30*, Tallmadge, OH          1:07:03.6   10:49
  489   23  paul yerian, 55, Struthers, OH           1:07:04.8   10:49
  490   22  Briana Kirkwood, 32*, Struthers, OH      1:07:05.8   10:49
  491   17  Jason Kotarski, 45, Canfield, OH         1:07:09.0   10:50
  492   16  Deedee Graff, 53*, Alfred Station, NY    1:07:16.3   10:51
  493   24  Chris Graff, 55, Alfred Station, NY      1:07:16.8   10:51
  494   23  Lauren Odonnell, 34*                     1:07:17.9   10:51
  495   24  Lauren Hogue, 31*, Youngstown, OH        1:07:19.0   10:51
  496   10  Marianne Bruss, 56*, Canfield, OH        1:07:19.4   10:52
  497   25  Sarah Amaismeier, 33*, Youngstown, OH    1:07:22.8   10:52
  498   39  Michael Ruscitti, 32, Girard, OH         1:07:27.8   10:53
  499   18  Thomad Trautman, 45, Youngstown, OH      1:07:37.0   10:54
  500   40  Eric Miller, 33, Enon Valley, PA         1:07:46.8   10:56
  501   33  Annette Edelman, 37*, Cortland, OH       1:07:49.3   10:56
  502   11  Jeanette Garvey, 57*, Youngstown, OH     1:07:50.2   10:56
  503    5  Ron Kuzma, 73, Canfield, OH              1:07:54.0   10:57
  504    9  Robert Zines, 69, East Palestine, OH     1:07:54.2   10:57
  505    5  Anne Nock, 67*, Canfield, OH             1:08:00.3   10:58
  506   34  Judy Hartley, 37*, Youngstown, OH        1:08:02.3   10:58
  507   35  Alicia Prieto Langarica, 35*, Youngstown, OH
                                                     1:08:04.0   10:59
  508   17  Rachel Faerber-Ovaska, 51*, Youngstown, OH
                                                     1:08:04.1   10:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  509   18  Patrice Ross, 50*, Youngstown, OH        1:08:09.9   11:00
  510   20  Jamie Hopkinson, 26*, Canfield, OH       1:08:12.1   11:00
  511    6  Mia Wilson, 14*                          1:08:12.5   11:00
  512   10  Steve Grabert, 66, Youngstown, OH        1:08:23.9   11:02
  513   19  Andrew DiPaolo, 28, Youngstown, OH       1:08:43.6   11:05
  514   19  Tracey Rusnak, 52*, Campbell, OH         1:08:48.7   11:06
  515       #1154                                    1:08:51.0   11:06
  516   34  Tom Reda, 40, Youngstown, OH             1:08:52.7   11:07
  517   36  Julie Sutliff, 35*, Cortland, OH         1:08:59.0   11:08
  518       #1150                                    1:09:00.2   11:08
  519   20  Wendy Dancak, 50*, Sharpsville, PA       1:09:10.2   11:09
  520   12  Bonny Gilmore, 56*, Warren, OH           1:09:10.7   11:09
  521   25  Greg Saluga, 59, Warren, OH              1:09:11.0   11:10
  522   21  Ann Jocola, 54*, Warren, OH              1:09:11.4   11:10
  523   24  Ellie Moore-Rafaiani, 15*, Cortland, OH  1:09:14.2   11:10
  524    9  Aj Pugh, 12, Mineral Ridge, OH           1:09:22.6   11:11
  525   26  Danielle Clemente, 31*, Greenville, PA   1:09:25.4   11:12
  526   25  Reali Gianna, 15*                        1:09:27.7   11:12
  527    6  Barbara Ford, 60*, Gibsonia, PA          1:09:32.0   11:13
  528   29  Milisa Strain, 49*, Canton, OH           1:09:41.1   11:14
  529   22  Kimberly Underwood, 50*, Canfield, OH    1:09:46.7   11:15
  530   13  Yvonne Lipinsky, 59*, Youngstown, OH     1:09:46.9   11:15
  531   19  Brandon Maffitt, 21, Warren, OH          1:09:55.3   11:17
  532   21  Maggie McDevitt, 25*, Youngstown, OH     1:09:57.6   11:17
  533   30  Janelle Fumerola, 45*, Grove City, PA    1:10:03.6   11:18
  534   21  Jim Homa, 50, Warren, OH                 1:10:06.8   11:19
  535   26  LoCastro Gabby, 15*                      1:10:10.4   11:19
  536   11  Pete Russo, 67, Mogadore, OH             1:10:15.1   11:20
  537   26  Jim Puster, 56, Tallmadge, OH            1:10:15.2   11:20
  538   27  Sal Sanders, 58, North Jackson, OH       1:10:15.2   11:20
  539    7  Janis Patterson, 62*, Hermitage, PA      1:10:20.0   11:21
  540   22  Nikki Cooper, 44*, Wampum, PA            1:10:22.7   11:21
  541   27  Jackie Dierickx, 30*, New Castle, PA     1:10:26.4   11:22
  542   37  Dannete Lyden, 39*, Youngstown, OH       1:10:29.7   11:22
  543   21  Emily Wiaz, 24*                          1:10:34.1   11:23
  544   22  Kendal Pipe, 24*                         1:10:34.3   11:23
  545   18  Andy Chang, 61, Youngstown, OH           1:10:38.6   11:24
  546   28  Nicole Piper, 34*, Youngstown, OH        1:10:43.3   11:24
  547   23  Jessica Trickett, 41*, Youngstown, OH    1:10:53.0   11:26
  548   29  Mallory Capretta, 34*, Canfield, OH      1:11:03.7   11:28
  549   22  Nadine Lopuchovsky, 26*, Austintown, OH  1:11:16.2   11:30
  550   20  Mason Edmunds, 26, Youngstown, OH        1:11:23.3   11:31
  551   23  Leah Tekac, 20*, Pulaski, PA             1:11:23.6   11:31
  552   21  Giuseppe Vescera, 26, Cortland, OH       1:11:26.0   11:31
  553   22  Nick Morgione, 54, Youngstown, OH        1:11:29.7   11:32
  554   24  Jackie Murphy, 42*                       1:11:30.9   11:32
  555   10  Byrant Keaton, 14                        1:11:31.0   11:32
  556   30  Carla Colantone, 30*, Canfield, OH       1:11:31.0   11:32
  557   11  Batson Jack, 14                          1:11:31.2   11:32
  558    7  Coman Olivia, 14*                        1:11:34.1   11:33
  559    8  Andrew Aey, 12*, Youngstown, OH          1:11:40.3   11:34
  560   31  Kimberly Reynolds, 32*, Youngstown, OH   1:11:44.8   11:34
  561   24  Erika Rigby, 24*, Warren, OH             1:11:57.5   11:36
  562   20  Nicholas Gainor, 20, Alliance, OH        1:11:59.1   11:37
  563   23  Rebecca Fink, 25*, Youngstown, OH        1:12:00.8   11:37
  564    2  Kathy Shoaf, 73*, , OH                   1:12:01.6   11:37
  565   32  Jenna Heddleston, 30*, Youngstown, OH    1:12:07.0   11:38
  566   19  Brian McGovern, 45, Warren, OH           1:12:08.3   11:38
  567   12  Daniel Fitzpatrick, 68, Warren, OH       1:12:20.3   11:40
  568   14  Carolyn Barry, 58*, Hubbard, OH          1:12:24.7   11:41
  569   38  Kelly Sandy, 37*, Hubbard, OH            1:12:24.8   11:41
  570   27  brooke gerst, 15*, Canfield, OH          1:12:27.2   11:41
  571   25  Julie Aultman, 44*, Kent, OH             1:12:33.6   11:42
  572   31  Jeanette DunLany, 47*, Niles, OH         1:12:34.1   11:42
  573   20  Joe DunLany, 47, Niles, OH               1:12:34.6   11:42
  574   39  Tammy Sos, 35*, Eastlake, OH             1:12:38.2   11:43
  575   15  Cindy Barnes, 56*, Hermitage, PA         1:12:40.8   11:43
  576   33  Lindsey Thompson, 31*, Rome, OH          1:12:41.8   11:44
  577   24  Marie Voitus, 27*, Youngstown, OH        1:12:43.1   11:44
  578   21  DeJohn SmithPlummer, 22, Cleveland, OH   1:13:00.2   11:46
  579   35  Gary Shadowens, 42, Youngstown, OH       1:13:04.4   11:47
  580   26  Amanda Shadowens, 41*, Youngstown, OH    1:13:04.5   11:47
  581   25  Molly Barber, 20*, Jefferson, OH         1:13:06.2   11:47
  582   32  Jared Work, 37, Columbiana, OH           1:13:09.0   11:48
  583   26  Shauntiaonia Johnson, 24*, Girard, OH    1:13:10.9   11:48
  584   28  Joseph Krumpak, 59, Mc Donald, OH        1:13:16.3   11:49
  585   33  Cedric Henderson, 35, Youngstown, OH     1:13:23.1   11:50
  586   32  Jennifer Krecek, 48*, Sharon, PA         1:13:47.5   11:54
  587   16  Patti Frame, 59*, Atwater, OH            1:14:00.1   11:56
  588   23  Debby Klinect, 53*, West Salem, OH       1:14:00.1   11:56
  589   34  Andrew Bly, 35, Warren, OH               1:14:03.6   11:57
  590   24  Lisa Brienik, 51*, Canfield, OH          1:14:04.7   11:57
  591   19  Steve Oconnell, 61, Poland, OH           1:14:10.6   11:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  592   27  Stacie Johns, 44*, Warren, OH            1:14:22.1   12:00
  593   25  Sarah Mitch, 27*, Pittsburgh, OH         1:14:39.9   12:03
  594   22  Thomas Mitch, 27, Pittsburgh, OH         1:14:40.5   12:03
  595   34  Jenni Karsti, 34*, Canfield, OH          1:14:41.5   12:03
  596   40  Natalie Karsti, 37*, Clawson, MI         1:14:41.5   12:03
  597   28  Julie Swiger, 44*, Pierpont, OH          1:14:43.6   12:03
  598   41  Emily Compan, 38*, Williamsfield, OH     1:14:43.7   12:03
  599   42  Rebecca Donell, 37*, Youngstown, OH      1:14:55.1   12:05
  600   27  Julie Dominick, 21*, New Castle, PA      1:15:08.2   12:07
  601    8  Christina Lunder, 64*, , OH              1:15:15.0   12:08
  602   26  Cassie Pantelis, 29*, Vienna, OH         1:15:25.7   12:10
  603   41  Brendon Wilson, 30, Niles, OH            1:15:26.4   12:10
  604   29  Patrick Wilson, 56, Warren, OH           1:15:28.6   12:10
  605   43  Staci May, 39*, Mineral Ridge, OH        1:15:33.1   12:11
  606   27  Kelly Fox, 26*, Youngstown, OH           1:15:33.1   12:11
  607   20  Gary Smaldino, 60, Youngstown, OH        1:16:09.9   12:17
  608   33  Aracelis Sarisky, 49*, Youngstown, OH    1:16:21.5   12:19
  609    4  Raymond R. Vanderpool, 77, Cortland, OH  1:16:38.0   12:22
  610   35  Gina Russo, 30*, Youngstown, OH          1:16:38.3   12:22
  611    1  Tom Frederick, 85, , OH                  1:16:47.1   12:23
  612   29  Traci O'Brian, 44*, North Lima, OH       1:16:47.5   12:23
  613   30  Maria Wagner, 41*, Youngstown, OH        1:16:49.7   12:23
  614   25  Amy Brienik, 54*, Youngstown, OH         1:17:08.6   12:27
  615   35  Colt Yohman, 37, Youngstown, OH          1:17:16.7   12:28
  616   36  rachel Kay, 31*, Warren, OH              1:17:28.3   12:30
  617    2  Jim McKenna, 81, Austintown Townsh, OH   1:17:31.3   12:30
  618   21  Natalie Berry, 47, Mineral Ridge, OH     1:17:34.3   12:31
  619    6  John Larocca Sr, 74, Poland, OH          1:17:50.9   12:33
  620   28  sammie johnson, 15*, Canfield, OH        1:17:52.4   12:34
  621   13  Pete Deley, 66, Canfield, OH             1:17:53.8   12:34
  622   29  Williams Selena, 15*                     1:17:54.0   12:34
  623   30  Barber Mia, 15*                          1:17:54.1   12:34
  624    6  Kathie Plant, 65*, Poland, OH            1:18:15.3   12:37
  625   37  Chelsie Ruscitti, 30*, Girard, OH        1:18:16.8   12:38
  626   17  Patti Hall, 59*, Youngstown, OH          1:18:28.9   12:39
  627   30  Lennie Hall, 59, Youngstown, OH          1:18:29.3   12:40
  628   42  John Jerome, 31, Youngstown, OH          1:18:31.1   12:40
  629   38  Amanda McGlynn, 32*, Youngstown, OH      1:18:38.8   12:41
  630   44  Samantha Manning, 37*, Youngstown, OH    1:18:39.5   12:41
  631   23  Alvy Armstrong, 53, Youngstown, OH       1:18:42.9   12:42
  632   31  Stacy Perez, 43*, Youngstown, OH         1:19:06.2   12:46
  633   45  Amy Hornikel, 35*, Cortland, OH          1:19:10.0   12:46
  634   18  Gina Shiderly, 56*, Edinburg, PA         1:19:18.4   12:47
  635   31  William Sturrus, 58, Canfield, OH        1:19:25.9   12:49
  636   34  Jackie LeViseur, 48*, Youngstown, OH     1:19:26.5   12:49
  637   26  Cynthia Scoville, 54*, Warren, OH        1:19:26.9   12:49
  638   32  Jaime Patterson, 42*, Berlin Center, OH  1:19:35.9   12:50
  639   33  Dawnyel karash, 42*, Salem, OH           1:19:37.0   12:50
  640   19  Lynn Hughes, 57*, Newton Falls, OH       1:19:41.5   12:51
  641   22  Issah Yancey, 23, Pittsburgh, OH         1:19:42.7   12:51
  642   31  Durkin Katie, 17*                        1:19:50.2   12:53
  643   20  Susan Krawchyk, 57*, Koppel, PA          1:19:50.3   12:53
  644    9  Thomas Kaylynn, 14*                      1:19:54.3   12:53
  645   36  Adam DeSio, 35, Cortland, OH             1:20:17.4   12:57
  646   46  Sunny Brick, 35*, Youngstown, OH         1:20:19.9   12:57
  647   39  Krystal Kovach, 30*, , OH                1:20:27.8   12:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  648   32  Bigelow Shianne, 16*                     1:20:41.0   13:01
  649   35  Zeigler Brett, 17                        1:20:41.1   13:01
  650   28  alexa stemple, 28*, Hubbard, OH          1:20:53.4   13:03
  651   40  Jani Bomona, 33*, , OH                   1:20:54.1   13:03
  652    7  Fran Rafaiani, 68*, Cortland, OH         1:20:54.8   13:03
  653   21  Mary Janek, 55*, Campbell, OH            1:20:57.1   13:03
  654   35  Joy Lew, 45*, Cortland, OH               1:20:58.4   13:04
  655   36  Jason Kuglics, 42, Youngstown, OH        1:21:15.2   13:06
  656    9  Tamie Sahli, 60*, Youngstown, OH         1:21:16.8   13:07
  657   37  Patrick Manning, 38, Youngstown, OH      1:21:24.0   13:08
  658   29  Ashley Fox, 29*, Novi, MI                1:21:39.3   13:10
  659   28  Skylar Gillen, 23*, Youngstown, OH       1:21:40.4   13:10
  660   10  Anna Byrdy, 62*, Girard, OH              1:22:04.6   13:14
  661    3  Jim McKenna, 81, Austintown Townsh, OH   1:22:36.2   13:19
  662   47  Wendy Yohman, 35*, Youngstown, OH        1:22:46.8   13:21
  663   22  Annamarie Ottney, 58*, Warren, OH        1:23:16.6   13:26
  664   30  Kathrynne Fitzgerald, 27*, Warren, OH    1:23:32.2   13:28
  665   23  Mary Guzzo, 58*, , OH                    1:23:59.2   13:33
  666   14  Tim Filipovich, 65, Brookfield, OH       1:24:04.9   13:34
  667   36  Gigi Gordon, 45*, Youngstown, OH         1:24:07.6   13:34
  668   11  Lori Roof, 64*, Atwater, OH              1:24:34.0   13:38
  669    8  Patricia Morrison, 68*, , OH             1:24:36.8   13:39
  670   48  Elizabeth Thompson, 35*, Canfield, OH    1:24:53.6   13:42
  671   34  Maryjo Savage, 42*, Canfield, OH         1:24:53.7   13:42
  672   49  Michelle Lombardo, 38*, Sharon, PA       1:25:06.2   13:44
  673   35  Carrie Becker, 43*, Hermitage, PA        1:25:06.3   13:44
  674   50  Ashley Rosa, 36*, Girard, OH             1:25:09.1   13:44
  675   31  Alandra Hall, 26*, Warren, OH            1:25:09.3   13:44
  676   36  Karey Karr, 41*, Youngstown, OH          1:25:29.7   13:47
  677   10  Wasko Olivia, 14*                        1:25:47.1   13:50
  678   11  Cella Marina, 14*                        1:25:48.7   13:50
  679   33  Larney Gia, 17*                          1:25:57.7   13:52
  680    4  john petersal, 81, Southington, OH       1:25:58.6   13:52
  681   41  Sarah Anderson, 31*, , XX                1:26:30.0   13:57
  682   34  michale brown, 16*, Canfield, OH         1:26:37.8   13:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  683   35  elizabeth keller, 15*, Canfield, OH      1:26:47.9   14:00
  684   43  Amber Kamerer, 32, Youngstown, OH        1:26:55.8   14:01
  685   42  Tiffany Williams, 31*, Akron, OH         1:27:10.2   14:04
  686   32  Azari Yancey, 29*, Niles, OH             1:27:12.6   14:04
  687   33  Kaylee Jackintell, 28*, Youngstown, OH   1:27:18.4   14:05
  688   12  Serenity Gibson, 14*, Warren, OH         1:27:51.0   14:10
  689   15  Ronald Puhalla, 66, Youngstown, OH       1:27:55.1   14:11
  690   37  Kelly DeVille, 42*, Lisbon, OH           1:28:04.0   14:12
  691   13  Kaley Lopuchovsky, 14*, Hubbard, OH      1:28:07.4   14:13
  692   23  Melvin Miller, 24, Warren, OH            1:28:09.2   14:13
  693   24  andi Baroff, 56*, Youngstown, OH         1:28:16.5   14:14
  694   27  Amy Hendricks, 52*, Canfield, OH         1:28:16.7   14:14
  695   25  Debbi Grimstein, 59*, , XX               1:28:16.8   14:14
  696   34  Taryn Kerfoot, 25*, , OH                 1:28:19.4   14:15
  697   44  Joseph Mamounis, 33, Campbell, OH        1:28:39.0   14:18
  698   24  Derek Janek, 24, Campbell, OH            1:28:39.3   14:18
  699   51  Laura Silverman, 37*, Youngstown, OH     1:28:46.6   14:19
  700   29  Kaitlyn Kerr, 20*, Poland, OH            1:29:04.1   14:22
  701   36  paige keller, 15*, Canfield, OH          1:29:04.3   14:22
  702   37  allie schrock, 15*, Canfield, OH         1:29:04.5   14:22
  703   38  Massuri Madison, 15*                     1:29:07.4   14:22
  704   30  Marina Merlo, 20*, Columbiana, OH        1:29:10.9   14:23
  705   26  Sherrie Campana, 55*, Youngstown, OH     1:29:16.3   14:24
  706   14  Paige Savage, 14*, Canfield, OH          1:29:27.6   14:26
  707   38  Sharmayne Gay, 42*, Canfield, OH         1:29:31.1   14:26
  708   37  Dana Fitzgerald, 48*, Fowler, OH         1:29:44.5   14:28
  709   38  Antonietta Pavlansky, 45*, Campbell, OH  1:29:54.5   14:30
  710   39  Joan Iacobacci, 43*, Youngstown, OH      1:29:55.4   14:30
  711   28  Jean Berlin, 53*, Vienna, OH             1:30:09.1   14:32
  712   43  Kasey Weymer, 33*, Niles, OH             1:30:14.1   14:33
  713    9  Christine Grabert, 66*, Youngstown, OH   1:30:18.3   14:34
  714   52  Morgan Bagley, 37*, Alliance, OH         1:30:19.3   14:34
  715   44  Sarah George, 34*, Warren, OH            1:30:20.9   14:34
  716   45  Laura Honaker, 30*, Warren, OH           1:30:24.2   14:35
  717   16  Fred Alexander, 67, Youngstown, OH       1:31:11.5   14:42
  718   23  Austin Kennedy, 25, Youngstown, OH       1:31:20.0   14:44
  719   35  Jennifer Clipse, 29*, Youngstown, OH     1:31:23.1   14:44
  720   39  Lovise Davis, 49*, Youngstown, OH        1:31:25.7   14:45
  721   21  Donald Breetz, 64, Youngstown, OH        1:32:09.1   14:52
  722   24  Dennis Jaronski, 52, Youngstown, OH      1:32:18.1   14:53
  723   29  Ann Jaronski, 53*, Youngstown, OH        1:32:18.2   14:53
  724   22  Ray Klingensmith, 63, , OH               1:32:21.4   14:54
  725   12  Barbara Copeland, 63*, Warren, OH        1:32:44.9   14:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  726   32  Patrick Frost, 57, Youngstown, OH        1:33:11.0   15:02
  727   33  Michael Garvey, 58, Youngstown, OH       1:33:11.2   15:02
  728   27  Sandra Frost, 57*, Youngstown, OH        1:33:12.0   15:02
  729   28  Judy Sees, 59*, , XX                     1:33:24.0   15:04
  730   23  Frank Sees, 60, , XX                     1:33:28.6   15:05
  731   25  Rich Ferenchak, 51, North Lima, OH       1:33:34.2   15:06
  732   34  Sterling Anderson, 58, Youngstown, OH    1:33:57.9   15:09
  733   29  Robyn Gallitto, 57*, Youngstown, OH      1:33:58.7   15:09
  734   13  Sherry Clark, 61*, East Liverpool, OH    1:34:10.4   15:11
  735   30  Jadzia Yanchick, 56*, Youngstown, OH     1:34:10.5   15:11
  736   14  Sally Miller, 63*, Youngstown, OH        1:34:36.4   15:16
  737   15  Linda Kostka, 64*, Youngstown, OH        1:34:36.7   15:16
  738   30  Kimberly Reeves, 52*, Austintown Townsh, OH
                                                     1:34:58.0   15:19
  739   40  Marla Hammond, 43*, Canfield, OH         1:35:03.2   15:20
  740   41  Tessa Champ, 43*, Warren, OH             1:35:06.8   15:20
  741   40  Ava Lilley, 49*, Warren, OH              1:35:08.6   15:21
  742   31  Cathy Saluga, 59*, Warren, OH            1:35:16.5   15:22
  743   41  Jenny Day, 49*, Grove City, PA           1:35:18.4   15:22
  744   42  Bridget Moronski, 45*, Mercer, PA        1:35:18.4   15:22
  745   46  Carly Saluga, 30*, Cincinnati, OH        1:35:20.7   15:23
  746   43  Jodi Fernholz, 47*, Boardman, OH         1:35:37.6   15:25
  747   53  Myketa Lewis, 38*, Youngstown, OH        1:35:39.6   15:26
  748   44  Suhad Hadi-Alayon, 49*, Girard, OH       1:36:18.5   15:32
  749   17  mark kobelt, 66, Canton, OH              1:36:20.7   15:32
  750   35  Dale Fronk, 57, Mc Donald, OH            1:36:22.1   15:33
  751   32  Lisa Fronk, 56*, Mc Donald, OH           1:36:22.3   15:33
  752   31  Sonia Gioiello, 52*, Girard, OH          1:36:22.4   15:33
  753   36  Claudina Hay, 29*, Youngstown, OH        1:36:35.1   15:35
  754   16  Jackie Gresko, 63*, Youngstown, OH       1:36:36.0   15:35
  755   42  Gloria Bonzar, 44*, Youngstown, OH       1:36:41.1   15:36
  756   31  Andrea Karabin, 21*, Cortland, OH        1:37:09.2   15:40
  757   17  Jane Broadbent, 62*, Cortland, OH        1:37:19.8   15:42
  758   45  Corinna Catauro, 47*, Youngstown, OH     1:37:21.7   15:42
  759   43  Corrie McCall, 40*, Newell, WV           1:37:21.9   15:42
  760   26  Paul Kuzina, 51                          1:37:29.9   15:44
  761   10  Sharon Moschella, 65*, Youngstown, OH    1:38:48.7   15:56
  762   46  Kasey Clark, 45*, Youngstown, OH         1:39:01.7   15:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  763   54  Kristin Maizel, 37*, Youngstown, OH      1:39:34.8   16:04
  764   32  Kara Urey, 23*, Vienna, OH               1:40:50.2   16:16
  765   33  Dameianna Armour, 24*, Youngstown, OH    1:40:50.4   16:16
  766   37  Holly Vavlas, 25*, Youngstown, OH        1:41:01.1   16:18
  767   32  Belinda Weiss, 51*, Youngstown, OH       1:41:01.6   16:18
  768   24  Matthew Weiss, 28, Youngstown, OH        1:41:11.2   16:19
  769   22  John McMahon, 48, Niles, OH              1:41:33.3   16:23
  770   45  Brendon Wilson, 30, Niles, OH            1:41:33.7   16:23
  771   24  Donald Romeo, 61, Pulaski, PA            1:41:38.4   16:24
  772   38  Antwan McKinney, 35, Youngstown, OH      1:41:40.9   16:24
  773   55  Kandis Patterson, 38*, Youngstown, OH    1:41:48.2   16:25
  774   33  Natasha Greer, 52*, Columbus, OH         1:41:49.3   16:25
  775   34  Judi LaPolla, 52*, Warren, OH            1:41:57.2   16:27
  776   27  Ken LaPolla, 54, Warren, OH              1:41:57.6   16:27
  777   47  Nichol Davis, 45*, Youngstown, OH        1:42:25.7   16:31
  778   39  David O Sofair Sofair, 37, Washington, DC
                                                     1:42:56.1   16:36
  779   44  Capri S Cafaro, 41*, Hubbard, OH         1:42:56.3   16:36
  780   47  Rachel Badway, 30*, Canfield, OH         1:42:58.7   16:37
  781   12  Xavier Bonzar, 14, Youngstown, OH        1:43:07.0   16:38
  782   38  Adriana Godoy, 26*, Youngstown, OH       1:43:12.3   16:39
  783   25  Joshua Orwell, 24, Youngstown, OH        1:43:16.5   16:39
  784   46  ronald chappell, 31, Youngstown, OH      1:44:32.6   16:52
  785   37  Brad Drennen, 42, Niles, OH              1:44:38.1   16:53
  786   40  Wayne Griffith, 35, Niles, OH            1:44:41.8   16:53
  787   39  Ashley Ganyard, 26*, Niles, OH           1:44:42.9   16:53
  788   41  Anthony D'Amico, 36, Niles, OH           1:44:45.0   16:54
  789   28  Tom Zarbaugh, 53, Canfield, OH           1:44:55.4   16:55
  790   36  Nick Zarbaugh, 18, Canfield, OH          1:44:55.5   16:55
  791   35  Lisa Lawrence, 53*, Canfield, OH         1:45:04.4   16:57
  792   48  Casandra Cash, 48*, Campbell, OH         1:45:04.7   16:57


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  793   18  Lewis English, 65, Canton, OH            1:45:41.4   17:03
  794   19  Patrick Lowry, 67, Youngstown, OH        1:45:47.9   17:04
  795   45  Roselyn Sims, 41*, Youngstown, OH        1:46:47.6   17:13
  796    7  Larry Prox, 72, Cortland, OH             1:46:51.5   17:14
  797   33  Katrena Davidson, 55*, Columbiana, OH    1:46:52.4   17:14
  798   36  Jeff Davidson, 58, Columbiana, OH        1:46:53.5   17:14
  799   48  Alycia Sutherin, 34*, Youngstown, OH     1:46:53.7   17:14
  800   42  Russ Sutherin, 38, Youngstown, OH        1:46:53.9   17:14
  801   36  Lisa Reichert, 52*, Warren, OH           1:46:54.5   17:15
  802   34  Theresa Orwell, 56*, Youngstown, OH      1:46:54.5   17:15
  803   34  Mykell Rushton, 24*, Canfield, OH        1:48:10.8   17:27
  804   35  Cherie Moore, 57*, Youngstown, OH        1:48:29.6   17:30
  805   36  Rebecca Patterson, 59*, Youngstown, OH   1:48:30.7   17:30
  806   40  Amanda Myers, 26*, Niles, OH             1:48:50.4   17:33
  807   35  Natalie Damico, 23*, Warren, OH          1:49:16.9   17:38
  808   36  Gina Sylvester, 24*, Niles, OH           1:49:17.4   17:38
  809   41  Megan Guliano, 25*, Girard, OH           1:49:17.7   17:38
  810   26  Kyle Bryan, 23, Girard, OH               1:49:18.7   17:38
  811    3  Pati Opalka, 70*, Warren, OH             1:49:28.1   17:39
  812   49  Lynnae Rassega, 47*, , OH                1:51:03.8   17:55
  813   37  Lisa Durbin, 51*, Boardman, OH           1:51:05.8   17:55
  814   38  Lori Richards, 53*, , OH                 1:51:24.5   17:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  815   18  Patricia Beil, 62*, Canfield, OH         1:51:37.4   18:00
  816   46  Ngan Tran, 44*, Youngstown, OH           1:51:37.7   18:00
  817   23  Neal Irwin, 49, Struthers, OH            1:51:40.2   18:01
  818   39  Alexys Moss, 19*, Hubbard, OH            1:51:44.3   18:01
  819   39  Kelly Notar, 50*, Youngstown, OH         1:52:47.9   18:12
  820   50  Christine DePascale, 48*, Warren, OH     1:52:48.3   18:12
  821   37  Cynthia D'Amico, 58*, Warren, OH         1:53:02.4   18:14
  822   43  Chris Verioti, 39, Warren, OH            1:53:02.5   18:14
  823   38  Cheryl Traylor, 56*, Youngstown, OH      1:53:16.1   18:16
  824   39  Justeen Hammett, 59*, Youngstown, OH     1:53:48.5   18:21
  825   40  Robin Guzzo, 54*, Youngstown, OH         1:53:49.5   18:22
  826   49  Katie Guzzo, 32*, Youngstown, OH         1:53:49.5   18:22
  827   29  Gary Ford, 53                            1:54:36.1   18:29
  828   40  kim ross, 59*, Cortland, OH              1:54:36.6   18:29
  829   25  Steven Malcolm, 27, Warren, OH           1:54:38.1   18:29
  830   42  Lindsay George, 28*, Youngstown, OH      1:54:42.9   18:30
  831   43  Hollie Ross, 26*, Warren, OH             1:54:43.1   18:30
  832    4  Mary Lou Safran, 74*, Cortland, OH       1:55:34.5   18:38
  833   51  Laurie Smulick, 48*, Youngstown, OH      1:56:43.6   18:50
  834   19  Christine Chrestay, 60*, Girard, OH      1:56:43.6   18:50
  835   44  Gabrielle Chrestay, 27*                  1:56:43.9   18:50
  836   27  Noah Chrestay, 20, Girard, OH            1:56:44.0   18:50
  837    1  Diana Pulliam, 75*, Youngstown, OH       1:56:49.9   18:51
  838   11  Beverly Ellis, 69*, Campbell, OH         1:56:50.6   18:51
  839   20  Tina Downard, 63*, , OH                  1:57:02.4   18:53
  840   47  Chrissy Cvetkovic, 40*, , OH             1:57:08.9   18:54
  841   15  Reagan Cvetkovic, 8*, , OH               1:57:09.2   18:54
  842   48  Jennifer Zabel, 42*, , OH                1:57:10.5   18:54
  843   37  Raymond Zabel, 56, , OH                  1:57:11.0   18:54
  844   20  Keith Downard, 67, , OH                  1:57:12.3   18:54
  845   21  Mimi Kim, 63*, Boardman, OH              1:57:15.7   18:55
  846   41  Trish Collins, 56*, Boardman, OH         1:57:15.7   18:55



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  847   13  Grant Lyda, 11, Warren, OH               1:58:03.5   19:03
  848   49  Rebecca Lyda, 40*, Warren, OH            1:58:37.0   19:08
  849   50  Andrea Renn, 43*, Warren, OH             1:58:39.7   19:08
  850   41  Elena Colia, 53*, New Castle, PA         1:58:40.4   19:08
  851   26  Jerry Bradford, 27, Youngstown, OH       1:58:42.3   19:09
  852   30  Mark Quigley, 53, , OH                   1:59:16.8   19:14
  853   56  Erika McKinney, 37*, Youngstown, OH      2:02:24.2   19:45
* indicates females
16 finishers among Males (no age given)
13 finishers among Men Under 15
36 finishers among Men 15 - 19
27 finishers among Men 20 - 24
26 finishers among Men 25 - 29
46 finishers among Men 30 - 34
43 finishers among Men 35 - 39
37 finishers among Men 40 - 44
23 finishers among Men 45 - 49
30 finishers among Men 50 - 54
37 finishers among Men 55 - 59
24 finishers among Men 60 - 64
20 finishers among Men 65 - 69
7 finishers among Men 70 - 74
4 finishers among Men 75 - 79
4 finishers among Men 80 & Up
15 finishers among Women Under 15
39 finishers among Women 15 - 19
36 finishers among Women 20 - 24
44 finishers among Women 25 - 29
49 finishers among Women 30 - 34
56 finishers among Women 35 - 39
50 finishers among Women 40 - 44
51 finishers among Women 45 - 49
41 finishers among Women 50 - 54
41 finishers among Women 55 - 59
21 finishers among Women 60 - 64
11 finishers among Women 65 - 69
4 finishers among Women 70 - 74
1 finishers among Women 75 - 79
1 finishers among Females (no age given)
393 male finishers
460 female finishers
853 total finishers
 

       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 15
   20    1  Russo Ashton, 14                         39:29.0    6:22
   26    2  Cameron Burnett, 14, Canfield, OH        40:32.8    6:32
   49    3  Miller Nevin, 14                         44:24.8    7:10
   50    4  D'Altorio David, 13                      44:35.9    7:12
   51    5  Farris Brock, 13                         44:37.4    7:12
   86    6  Cardiero Thomas, 14                      49:19.0    7:57
   96    7  Konnerth Adam, 13                        50:26.4    8:08
  156    8  Joey Wrenn, 13                           55:11.2    8:54
  291    9  Aj Pugh, 12, Mineral Ridge, OH           1:09:22.6   11:11
  301   10  Byrant Keaton, 14                        1:11:31.0   11:32
  302   11  Batson Jack, 14                          1:11:31.2   11:32
  362   12  Xavier Bonzar, 14, Youngstown, OH        1:43:07.0   16:38
  384   13  Grant Lyda, 11, Warren, OH               1:58:03.5   19:03
 
Men 15 - 19
    9    1  Curry Micah, 17                          36:55.0    5:57
   12    2  Kirch Mark, 18                           38:15.5    6:10
   15    3  Joshua Zilavy, 15, Youngstown, OH        38:38.1    6:14
   16    4  Smith Brannan, 16                        38:47.9    6:15
   17    5  Derek Rutledge, 17, Boardman, OH         38:52.2    6:16
   21    6  Elbon Anthony, 17                        39:31.4    6:22
   22    7  Benjamin Zilavy, 15, Youngstown, OH      39:34.9    6:23
   27    8  Clay Miller, 19, Wooster, OH             40:48.2    6:35
   37    9  Best Dylan, 17                           43:06.9    6:57
   40   10  Bonneau Adam, 16                         43:30.7    7:01
   41   11  Jones Jermaine, 17                       43:33.2    7:01
   45   12  Marsico Ricky, 16                        43:49.4    7:04
   60   13  Phillips Damien, 18                      46:34.2    7:31
   61   14  Bussard Jackson, 17                      46:35.0    7:31
   67   15  Luke Conkey, 18, Youngstown, OH          47:42.4    7:42
   78   16  Fairfield Colin, 15                      48:50.3    7:53
   87   17  Larney Thomas, 16                        49:19.4    7:57
   94   18  Logan Lew, 16, Cortland, OH              50:23.9    8:08
  102   19  Allen Nick, 16                           50:48.0    8:12
  111   20  Dave Couche, 18, Columbiana, OH          51:59.7    8:23
  116   21  Kosco Jonathan, 17                       52:23.2    8:27
  119   22  Carson Walker, 17, Warren, OH            52:34.9    8:29
  124   23  Piganelli Anthony, 15                    52:50.0    8:31
  143   24  Gearhart Ethan, 16                       54:38.8    8:49
  168   25  Hoid Sean, 16                            55:50.2    9:00
  169   26  Clingerman Kyle, 16                      55:54.9    9:01
  171   27  Mitchell Nathan, 17                      56:02.2    9:02
  194   28  Kyle Atkinson, 18, Cortland, OH          57:58.3    9:21
  195   29  Max Cesta, 18, Warren, OH                57:58.3    9:21
  210   30  Theodore Ovaska, 17, Youngstown, OH      59:38.6    9:37
  234   31  Dixon Christian, 17                      1:02:05.5   10:01
  245   32  Jason Wilson, 18, Youngstown, OH         1:03:06.6   10:11
  247   33  Jason Wilson, 18, Youngstown, OH         1:03:07.7   10:11
  268   34  Duffield Doug, 16                        1:05:34.1   10:35
  331   35  Zeigler Brett, 17                        1:20:41.1   13:01
  370   36  Nick Zarbaugh, 18, Canfield, OH          1:44:55.5   16:55
 
Men 20 - 24
   25    1  Nicketas Meris, 23                       40:15.4    6:30
   30    2  Cody Reeher, 22, Kinsman, OH             41:23.8    6:41
   39    3  Jim Sferra, 21, Youngstown, OH           43:17.8    6:59
   68    4  Nathan Moffo, 24, Boardman, OH           47:42.8    7:42
   70    5  Richard Palmer, 20, Warren, OH           48:10.2    7:46
   88    6  Alex Mayes, 21, Cuyahoga Falls, OH       49:23.1    7:58
  126    7  O'Neill John, 20                         53:01.1    8:33
  148    8  Mario Ricciardi, 22, Boardman, OH        54:58.8    8:52
  151    9  Andrew Engartner, 20, Canfield, OH       55:05.1    8:53
  166   10  Elijah Chrestay, 23, Girard, OH          55:48.9    9:00
  176   11  Daniel Fumerola, 23, Canfield, OH        56:23.9    9:06
  205   12  Ronnie Quaranta, 24, Youngstown, OH      59:10.4    9:33
  215   13  Matt Heffinger, 22, Salem, OH            1:00:16.7    9:43
  239   14  Justyn Madick, 22, Poland, OH            1:02:22.9   10:04
  240   15  Ted Sacco, 22, Youngstown, OH            1:02:24.1   10:04
  261   16  Ramel Carpenter, 23, Youngstown, OH      1:04:34.9   10:25
  266   17  Vito Ditomasso, 21                       1:05:21.4   10:32
  273   18  Justin Parkins, 20, Hubbard, OH          1:06:36.6   10:45
  292   19  Brandon Maffitt, 21, Warren, OH          1:09:55.3   11:17
  303   20  Nicholas Gainor, 20, Alliance, OH        1:11:59.1   11:37
  307   21  DeJohn SmithPlummer, 22, Cleveland, OH   1:13:00.2   11:46
  329   22  Issah Yancey, 23, Pittsburgh, OH         1:19:42.7   12:51
  339   23  Melvin Miller, 24, Warren, OH            1:28:09.2   14:13
  341   24  Derek Janek, 24, Campbell, OH            1:28:39.3   14:18
  363   25  Joshua Orwell, 24, Youngstown, OH        1:43:16.5   16:39
  376   26  Kyle Bryan, 23, Girard, OH               1:49:18.7   17:38
  381   27  Noah Chrestay, 20, Girard, OH            1:56:44.0   18:50
 
Men 25 - 29
   18    1  Tyler Vitullo, 28, Youngstown, OH        39:10.3    6:19
   35    2  Senn Joshua, 29                          42:44.0    6:54
   69    3  Phil Martauz, 28, North Jackson, OH      47:56.0    7:44
   75    4  Steven Gatte, 27, Boardman, OH           48:40.7    7:51
   83    5  Jake DiEugenio, 29, Youngstown, OH       49:09.3    7:56
   93    6  Mitch Morse, 27, Girard, OH              50:21.0    8:07
   97    7  Justin Robich, 27, Youngstown, OH        50:26.7    8:08
  145    8  Gannon Hulea, 29, Canfield, OH           54:47.6    8:50
  150    9  Derek Drinnon, 26, New Waterford, OH     55:04.0    8:53
  159   10  Ben Kline, 28, Canfield, OH              55:22.5    8:56
  164   11  Joseph Gantz, 25, West Middlesex, PA     55:46.2    9:00
  165   12  Jeff Mitch, 29, Columbiana, OH           55:47.5    9:00
  178   13  Giorgio Vescera, 26, Warren, OH          56:29.4    9:07
  200   14  Andres Solano, 27, Cleveland, OH         58:40.7    9:28
  213   15  Garrett Gardner, 28                      1:00:11.1    9:42
  244   16  Brendan Gray, 25, Warren, OH             1:03:06.4   10:11
  254   17  Matthew Smaldino, 27, Youngstown, OH     1:03:53.0   10:18
  260   18  Jesse Silva, 27, Warren, OH              1:04:34.9   10:25
  286   19  Andrew DiPaolo, 28, Youngstown, OH       1:08:43.6   11:05
  298   20  Mason Edmunds, 26, Youngstown, OH        1:11:23.3   11:31
  299   21  Giuseppe Vescera, 26, Cortland, OH       1:11:26.0   11:31
  314   22  Thomas Mitch, 27, Pittsburgh, OH         1:14:40.5   12:03
  343   23  Austin Kennedy, 25, Pittsburgh, OH       1:31:20.0   14:44
  355   24  Matthew Weiss, 28, Youngstown, OH        1:41:11.2   16:19
  380   25  Steven Malcolm, 27, Warren, OH           1:54:38.1   18:29
  385   26  Jerry Bradford, 27, Youngstown, OH       1:58:42.3   19:09
 
Men 30 - 34
   11    1  Aaron Titus, 32, Fowler, OH              37:25.3    6:02
   13    2  Josh Conkey, 34, McDonald, OH            38:22.6    6:11
   28    3  Hausch Kevin, 33                         41:17.3    6:40
   29    4  Joshua DeChant, 34, Girard, OH           41:20.8    6:40
   32    5  Robert Cipra, 32, Mantua, OH             41:45.2    6:44
   43    6  Jason White, 30, Youngstown, OH          43:40.1    7:03
   90    7  Paul Mallin, 33, Youngstown, OH          49:31.6    7:59
   98    8  Michael McBride Jr, 31, Lakewood, OH     50:33.1    8:09
   99    9  Patrick Vince, 34, Canfield, OH          50:35.7    8:10
  100   10  Alexander Hunt, 31, StOw, Oh             50:38.2    8:10
  104   11  Dan Phelan, 34, Youngstown, OH           50:56.8    8:13
  106   12  Paul Peace, 31, Youngstown, OH           51:14.9    8:16
  113   13  Graham Blackburn, 32, Chagrin Falls, OH  52:09.9    8:25
  140   14  Marc Rossi, 31, , OH                     54:27.5    8:47
  141   15  Nicholas Sugar, 33, , OH                 54:35.1    8:48
  146   16  Ben Bissett, 33, Greenville, PA          54:48.7    8:50
  147   17  Ian Wade, 32, Kinsman, OH                54:55.6    8:52
  153   18  Anthony Ricci, 30, Girard, OH            55:08.4    8:54
  155   19  Jeremy Savaet, 30, North Lima, OH        55:10.8    8:54
  161   20  Rich Protiva, 31, Youngstown, OH         55:24.9    8:56
  163   21  Todd Wilson, 32, Volant, PA              55:45.2    9:00
  167   22  Domenic Grilli, 32, Youngstown, OH       55:49.2    9:00
  172   23  Matt Thomas, 33, Hanoverton, OH          56:03.3    9:02
  177   24  Reed Sutliff, 34, Cortland, OH           56:28.6    9:07
  186   25  Shawn Oneil, 30, , XX                    57:02.6    9:12
  191   26  kenneth Williams, 32, Akron, OH          57:33.1    9:17
  197   27  Clyde Beaver Iv, 31, Boardman, OH        58:13.7    9:23
  212   28  Kevin Tournoux, 33, Poland, OH           59:52.2    9:39
  218   29  Sam Barker, 31, Hubbard, OH              1:00:27.2    9:45
  219   30  Daniel Harkabus, 34, Sharpsville, PA     1:00:31.5    9:46
  225   31  Thomas Smith, 34, Youngstown, OH         1:01:04.3    9:51
  236   32  Andrew Kirk, 33, Warren, OH              1:02:10.0   10:02
  248   33  Duane Randall, 30, Warren, OH            1:03:09.4   10:11
  249   34  Justin Chesney, 31, Boardman, OH         1:03:14.5   10:12
  250   35  Trung Le, 30                             1:03:17.2   10:12
  255   36  Alric Puhalla, 30                        1:04:11.2   10:21
  259   37  Matthew Barca, 31, Hubbard, OH           1:04:23.7   10:23
  267   38  Taylor McMullin, 32, Youngstown, OH      1:05:32.1   10:34
  280   39  Michael Ruscitti, 32, Girard, OH         1:07:27.8   10:53
  282   40  Eric Miller, 33, Enon Valley, PA         1:07:46.8   10:56
  315   41  Brendon Wilson, 30, Niles, OH            1:15:26.4   12:10
  326   42  John Jerome, 31, Youngstown, OH          1:18:31.1   12:40
  337   43  Amber Kamerer, 32, Youngstown, OH        1:26:55.8   14:01
  340   44  Joseph Mamounis, 33, Campbell, OH        1:28:39.0   14:18
  357   45  Brendon Wilson, 30, Niles, OH            1:41:33.7   16:23
  364   46  ronald chappell, 31, Youngstown, OH      1:44:32.6   16:52
 
Men 35 - 39
    6    1  Jonathan Bohla, 37                       35:00.5    5:44
   33    2  Justin Page, 38, Youngstown, OH          42:12.2    6:48
   36    3  Mike Keller, 39, Youngstown, OH          42:56.0    6:55
   38    4  Isidro Sotelo, 35, Warren, OH            43:16.6    6:59
   47    5  Jeffrey Walsh, 39, Niles, OH             44:13.6    7:08
   54    6  Charles Bannon, 39, Youngstown, OH       45:37.1    7:21
   58    7  Andy Hippley, 36, Salem, OH              46:05.6    7:26
   62    8  Stavros Atsas, 36, Ravenna, OH           46:54.8    7:34
   63    9  Jim Johnstone, 38, Boardman, OH          47:05.1    7:36
   91   10  Joe Parent, 35, Youngstown, OH           49:45.7    8:02
   92   11  Dale Mckee, 38, Hubbard, OH              49:47.3    8:02
  107   12  Marc Moretti, 39, Canfield, OH           51:19.2    8:17
  112   13  Craig Horsley, 37, Warren, OH            52:09.2    8:25
  114   14  Patrick Sculli, 38, Canfield, OH         52:15.5    8:26
  118   15  Peter Perry, 36, Youngstown, OH          52:31.5    8:28
  120   16  Jason Szari, 37, , OH                    52:37.4    8:29
  121   17  Justin Fritz, 36, Mineral Ridge, OH      52:39.9    8:30
  129   18  Chris Berardi, 38, Struthers, OH         53:22.6    8:37
  142   19  Donald Bailes, 39, North Jackson, OH     54:35.4    8:48
  154   20  Frank Sybelnik, 39, Warren, OH           55:10.4    8:54
  160   21  James Scully, 39, Canfield, OH           55:23.8    8:56
  162   22  Greg Scott, 38, Youngstown, OH           55:31.6    8:57
  173   23  Justin Silvestri, 38, Youngstown, OH     56:08.5    9:03
  180   24  Ralph McFarland, 38, Brookfield, OH      56:41.0    9:09
  204   25  Shawn Fellenger, 38, , OH                59:08.7    9:32
  217   26  Caleb Watters, 35, Canfield, OH          1:00:24.3    9:45
  221   27  Michael Morris, 39, Mc Donald, OH        1:00:41.1    9:47
  227   28  Justin Karzmer, 35, Gibsonia, PA         1:01:06.1    9:51
  229   29  Jason Kamerer, 35, Youngstown, OH        1:01:15.1    9:53
  252   30  Michael Mahon, 35, Boardman, OH          1:03:29.3   10:14
  256   31  Greg Kibler, 35, Youngstown, OH          1:04:15.4   10:22
  309   32  Jared Work, 37, Columbiana, OH           1:13:09.0   11:48
  311   33  Cedric Henderson, 35, Youngstown, OH     1:13:23.1   11:50
  312   34  Andrew Bly, 35, Warren, OH               1:14:03.6   11:57
  320   35  Colt Yohman, 37, Youngstown, OH          1:17:16.7   12:28
  330   36  Adam DeSio, 35, Cortland, OH             1:20:17.4   12:57
  333   37  Patrick Manning, 38, Youngstown, OH      1:21:24.0   13:08
  359   38  Antwan McKinney, 35, Youngstown, OH      1:41:40.9   16:24
  361   39  David O Sofair Sofair, 37, Washington, DC
                                                     1:42:56.1   16:36
  367   40  Wayne Griffith, 35, Niles, OH            1:44:41.8   16:53
  368   41  Anthony D'Amico, 36, Niles, OH           1:44:45.0   16:54
  375   42  Russ Sutherin, 38, Youngstown, OH        1:46:53.9   17:14
  378   43  Chris Verioti, 39, Warren, OH            1:53:02.5   18:14

Men 40 - 44
    8    1  David Stewart, 42, Mogadore, OH          36:38.0    5:55
   10    2  Monnie McBride, 44, Windham, OH          37:03.7    5:59
   34    3  Troy Lewis, 44, Cortland, OH             42:27.1    6:51
   46    4  Krzysztof Jamroz, 42, Mentor, OH         44:01.5    7:06
   48    5  Kevin Guthrie, 44                        44:24.1    7:10
   52    6  Lenhart Scott, 41                        44:58.0    7:15
   55    7  Greg Homan, 44, , OH                     45:38.5    7:22
   56    8  Ou Hu, 44, Youngstown, OH                45:40.2    7:22
   64    9  Shad Hutchens, 43, Warren, OH            47:23.9    7:39
   71   10  Carmen Chicone, 40, Youngstown, OH       48:14.6    7:47
   76   11  Justin Gable, 41, Poland, OH             48:43.7    7:52
   77   12  Kevin Boyle, 40, Youngstown, OH          48:49.5    7:52
   80   13  Robert Regula, 43, Youngstown, OH        48:56.7    7:54
  101   14  Phillip Silverman, 40, Youngstown, OH    50:45.5    8:11
  103   15  Elijah Stambaugh, 41, Columbiana, OH     50:54.6    8:13
  109   16  Vincent Rotunno, 42, Vienna, OH          51:29.8    8:18
  117   17  Scott Fleming, 42, Canfield, OH          52:26.9    8:28
  122   18  Drew Kellogg, 44, Boston, MA             52:45.6    8:31
  134   19  Aj Marcello, 41, Youngstown, OH          53:47.2    8:41
  135   20  Timothy Demain, 41, Struthers, OH        53:48.4    8:41
  144   21  Albert Sumell, 41, Youngstown, OH        54:44.0    8:50
  174   22  Ryan Pastore, 41, New Castle, PA         56:11.9    9:04
  182   23  Saveat Bryan, 40                         56:42.8    9:09
  192   24  Darrell Campton, 44, Canton, OH          57:52.5    9:20
  196   25  Jason Ruddy, 43, Cortland, OH            58:09.3    9:23
  199   26  Steve Yeany, 44, Youngstown, OH          58:39.5    9:28
  208   27  Chris Marshall, 44                       59:35.4    9:37
  214   28  Jason Bowman, 41, , OH                   1:00:14.2    9:43
  228   29  Phillip Hornikel, 40, Cortland, OH       1:01:12.8    9:52
  231   30  Pasquale Larocca, 40, Canfield, OH       1:01:27.2    9:55
  232   31  Eric Wilhelm, 41, Youngstown, OH         1:01:27.5    9:55
  233   32  John Larocca Jr, 43, Canfield, OH        1:01:58.5   10:00
  264   33  Rick Espo0sito, 41                       1:04:59.8   10:29
  288   34  Tom Reda, 40, Youngstown, OH             1:08:52.7   11:07
  308   35  Gary Shadowens, 42, Youngstown, OH       1:13:04.4   11:47
  332   36  Jason Kuglics, 42, Youngstown, OH        1:21:15.2   13:06
  366   37  Brad Drennen, 42, Niles, OH              1:44:38.1   16:53
 
Men 45 - 49
   23    1  Douglas Basinski, 48, Pittsburgh, PA     39:42.4    6:24
   57    2  John Black, 49, Sharon, PA               45:45.9    7:23
   66    3  David McKinney, 49, New Galilee, PA      47:34.8    7:40
   85    4  Jeff Frederick, 48, Youngstown, OH       49:10.4    7:56
   89    5  John Hudson, 48, Canfield, OH            49:30.6    7:59
  125    6  Ronald Nehlen II, 46, Masury, OH         52:57.3    8:32
  136    7  Greg Maurer, 46, Poland, OH              54:10.6    8:44
  139    8  Bobby Stackhouse, 46, , OH               54:26.8    8:47
  179    9  Hughes Joel, 46                          56:39.1    9:08
  181   10  Steve Satterfield, 49, Youngstown, OH    56:41.3    9:09
  187   11  Steve Turnbull, 46, Salem, OH            57:19.2    9:15
  243   12  Smith Bill, 49                           1:02:58.2   10:09
  263   13  Theodore Denney, 48, Youngstown, OH      1:04:55.4   10:28
  269   14  Patrick Abel, 45, Youngstown, OH         1:05:42.8   10:36
  270   15  Chad Underwood, 46, Canfield, OH         1:05:58.7   10:38
  275   16  Joe Frazier, 45, Youngstown, OH          1:06:47.8   10:46
  278   17  Jason Kotarski, 45, Canfield, OH         1:07:09.0   10:50
  281   18  Thomad Trautman, 45, Youngstown, OH      1:07:37.0   10:54
  304   19  Brian McGovern, 45, Warren, OH           1:12:08.3   11:38
  306   20  Joe DunLany, 47, Niles, OH               1:12:34.6   11:42
  322   21  Natalie Berry, 47, Mineral Ridge, OH     1:17:34.3   12:31
  356   22  John McMahon, 48, Niles, OH              1:41:33.3   16:23
  377   23  Neal Irwin, 49, Struthers, OH            1:51:40.2   18:01
 
Men 50 - 54
   19    1  Gary Ford, 54                            39:26.4    6:22
   44    2  Eric Martin, 54, Vienna, OH              43:43.6    7:03
   79    3  Paul Olivier, 52, , XX                   48:54.2    7:53
  110    4  Dan Segool, 52, Youngstown, OH           51:42.6    8:20
  115    5  Keith Smith, 53, Youngstown, OH          52:18.4    8:26
  137    6  William Woods, 53, Grove City, PA        54:14.3    8:45
  152    7  Joe Johnson, 51, Niles, OH               55:07.3    8:53
  157    8  Mark McMurray, 51, Canfield, OH          55:18.9    8:55
  198    9  Patrick Myers, 50, Youngstown, OH        58:32.3    9:26
  201   10  Tim Maiorca, 54, Girard, OH              58:45.8    9:29
  203   11  Dan Gallagher, 53, Youngstown, OH        59:05.4    9:32
  206   12  Dennis Sarisky, 53, Youngstown, OH       59:16.6    9:34
  209   13  Tomi Ovaska, 51, Poland, OH              59:38.1    9:37
  224   14  Clifford Peck, 50, Mercer, PA            1:00:53.2    9:49
  238   15  Bruce McIntosh, 54, Youngstown, OH       1:02:21.0   10:03
  242   16  Tom Shortreed, 52, Cortland, OH          1:02:43.5   10:07
  253   17  Jeff Thomas, 54, Youngstown, OH          1:03:36.8   10:16
  262   18  David Jacobson, 53, Youngstown, OH       1:04:47.5   10:27
  271   19  Johnny Alayon, 50, Girard, OH            1:06:03.9   10:39
  272   20  Richard Strain, 51, Canton, OH           1:06:25.2   10:43
  293   21  Jim Homa, 50, Warren, OH                 1:10:06.8   11:19
  300   22  Nick Morgione, 54, Youngstown, OH        1:11:29.7   11:32
  327   23  Alvy Armstrong, 53, Youngstown, OH       1:18:42.9   12:42
  345   24  Dennis Jaronski, 52, Youngstown, OH      1:32:18.1   14:53
  350   25  Rich Ferenchak, 51, North Lima, OH       1:33:34.2   15:06
  354   26  Paul Kuzina, 51                          1:37:29.9   15:44
  360   27  Ken LaPolla, 54, Warren, OH              1:41:57.6   16:27
  369   28  Tom Zarbaugh, 53, Canfield, OH           1:44:55.4   16:55
  379   29  Gary Ford, 53                            1:54:36.1   18:29
  386   30  Mark Quigley, 53, , OH                   1:59:16.8   19:14
 
Men 55 - 59
   24    1  Dave Chinchilla, 59, Ambridge, PA        39:45.6    6:25
   42    2  Ray Slabat, 58, WaDsworth, OH            43:33.3    7:01
   53    3  Robert Clark, 59, Youngstown, OH         45:23.9    7:19
   72    4  Gregory Iadersoa, 57, Boardman, OH       48:22.7    7:48
   74    5  Brian Baird, 59, Salem, OH               48:30.7    7:49
   82    6  Joe Gillespie, 57, Warren, OH            49:03.8    7:55
   95    7  Doug Stahl, 57, , XX                     50:25.7    8:08
  108    8  Roger Swank, 58, Hubbard, OH             51:22.9    8:17
  128    9  Brown Keith, 56                          53:17.4    8:36
  132   10  Don Sebest, 58, , OH                     53:43.8    8:40
  149   11  David McMurray, 55                       55:00.0    8:52
  158   12  Robert Tripi, 56, West Farmington, OH    55:20.3    8:56
  185   13  Robert Evans, 58, Cortland, OH           56:56.9    9:11
  188   14  Buddy Fares, 57                          57:22.4    9:15
  189   15  Brian Bonhomme, 56, Youngstown, OH       57:28.4    9:16
  190   16  Tim Elder, 58, , OH                      57:33.0    9:17
  207   17  Ken Gwirtz, 58, North Lima, OH           59:21.3    9:34
  211   18  Thomas Sanders, 58, Youngstown, OH       59:43.1    9:38
  226   19  Robert Gardner, 56, Poland, OH           1:01:05.5    9:51
  235   20  Bob Troyer, 59, Alliance, OH             1:02:08.6   10:01
  246   21  Gregory Hynes, 56, Lowellville, OH       1:03:06.9   10:11
  258   22  David Bevilacqua, 56, Cortland, OH       1:04:19.7   10:23
  277   23  paul yerian, 55, Struthers, OH           1:07:04.8   10:49
  279   24  Chris Graff, 55, Alfred Station, NY      1:07:16.8   10:51
  290   25  Greg Saluga, 59, Warren, OH              1:09:11.0   11:10
  295   26  Jim Puster, 56, Tallmadge, OH            1:10:15.2   11:20
  296   27  Sal Sanders, 58, North Jackson, OH       1:10:15.2   11:20
  310   28  Joseph Krumpak, 59, Mc Donald, OH        1:13:16.3   11:49
  316   29  Patrick Wilson, 56, Warren, OH           1:15:28.6   12:10
  325   30  Lennie Hall, 59, Youngstown, OH          1:18:29.3   12:40
  328   31  William Sturrus, 58, Canfield, OH        1:19:25.9   12:49
  347   32  Patrick Frost, 57, Youngstown, OH        1:33:11.0   15:02
  348   33  Michael Garvey, 58, Youngstown, OH       1:33:11.2   15:02
  351   34  Sterling Anderson, 58, Youngstown, OH    1:33:57.9   15:09
  353   35  Dale Fronk, 57, Mc Donald, OH            1:36:22.1   15:33
  374   36  Jeff Davidson, 58, Columbiana, OH        1:46:53.5   17:14
  382   37  Raymond Zabel, 56, , OH                  1:57:11.0   18:54
 
Men 60 - 64
   31    1  Terry Kenney, 60, Columbiana, OH         41:31.8    6:42
   65    2  Bob George, 62, Leavittsburg, OH         47:25.9    7:39
   73    3  Mark Brenner, 61, Struthers, OH          48:25.0    7:49
   81    4  Dan Medvec, 63, , OH                     49:00.9    7:54
  130    5  Dennis Murcko, 60, Beaver Falls, PA      53:25.1    8:37
  133    6  Ricky Lisum, 62, Newton Falls, OH        53:44.5    8:40
  170    7  Gary Smeska, 62                          55:58.8    9:02
  175    8  Dan Deskin, 62, Youngstown, OH           56:19.3    9:05
  183    9  James McGuire, 60, Youngstown, OH        56:46.7    9:09
  184   10  Greg Parelle, 61, Canfield, OH           56:52.6    9:10
  193   11  John Cesta, 60, Warren, OH               57:58.3    9:21
  202   12  Steve Giangiordano, 62, New Middletown, OH58:48.5    9:29
  222   13  Jim Lessick, 63, Poland, OH              1:00:46.4    9:48
  223   14  Jack Mazur, 60, Canfield, OH             1:00:51.4    9:49
  257   15  Pat Kelly, 60, Canfield, OH              1:04:16.6   10:22
  265   16  Dan Sahli, 63, Youngstown, OH            1:05:19.8   10:32
  276   17  Victor Bartolomy, 60, Austintown Townsh, OH
                                                     1:06:49.4   10:47
  297   18  Andy Chang, 61, Youngstown, OH           1:10:38.6   11:24
  313   19  Steve Oconnell, 61, Poland, OH           1:14:10.6   11:58
  317   20  Gary Smaldino, 60, Youngstown, OH        1:16:09.9   12:17
  344   21  Donald Breetz, 64, Youngstown, OH        1:32:09.1   14:52
  346   22  Ray Klingensmith, 63, , OH               1:32:21.4   14:54
  349   23  Frank Sees, 60, , XX                     1:33:28.6   15:05
  358   24  Donald Romeo, 61, Pulaski, PA            1:41:38.4   16:24
 
Men 65 - 69
   59    1  Tom Heid, 65, Aliquippa, PA              46:07.1    7:26
   84    2  Tinmothy Taylor, 69, , XX                49:09.8    7:56
  105    3  Dennis Parks, 69, Girard, OH             50:58.0    8:13
  127    4  William Plant, 66, Poland, OH            53:06.4    8:34
  138    5  Roger Nock, 68, Canfield, OH             54:24.2    8:46
  220    6  Rich Morgan, 67, Youngstown, OH          1:00:32.1    9:46
  241    7  Frank Monteleone, 68, Edinburg, PA       1:02:32.2   10:05
  274    8  Richard Poland, 66, , OH                 1:06:41.9   10:45
  284    9  Robert Zines, 69, East Palestine, OH     1:07:54.2   10:57
  285   10  Steve Grabert, 66, Youngstown, OH        1:08:23.9   11:02
  294   11  Pete Russo, 67, Mogadore, OH             1:10:15.1   11:20
  305   12  Daniel Fitzpatrick, 68, Warren, OH       1:12:20.3   11:40
  324   13  Pete Deley, 66, Canfield, OH             1:17:53.8   12:34
  335   14  Tim Filipovich, 65, Brookfield, OH       1:24:04.9   13:34
  338   15  Ronald Puhalla, 66, Youngstown, OH       1:27:55.1   14:11
  342   16  Fred Alexander, 67, Youngstown, OH       1:31:11.5   14:42
  352   17  mark kobelt, 66, Canton, OH              1:36:20.7   15:32
  371   18  Lewis English, 65, Canton, OH            1:45:41.4   17:03
  372   19  Patrick Lowry, 67, Youngstown, OH        1:45:47.9   17:04
  383   20  Keith Downard, 67, , OH                  1:57:12.3   18:54
 
Men 70 - 74
  123    1  Larry Koval, 71, Warren, OH              52:45.9    8:31
  230    2  Fred Mayorga, 71                         1:01:18.2    9:53
  233    3  Anthony Sunseri, 70, Grove City, PA      1:01:44.4    9:57
  252    4  John Davis, 73, , OH                     1:03:25.1   10:14
  284    5  Ron Kuzma, 73, Canfield, OH              1:07:54.0   10:57
  324    6  John Larocca Sr, 74, Poland, OH          1:17:50.9   12:33
  373    7  Larry Prox, 72, Cortland, OH             1:46:51.5   17:14
 
Men 75 - 79
  131    1  Terry Lynn Cooper, 76, Greenville, PA    53:34.3    8:38
  216    2  Lou Alaskin, 79, , PA                    1:00:18.4    9:44
  237    3  Bill Rosenberg, 78, , OH                 1:02:13.2   10:02
  318    4  Raymond R. Vanderpool, 77, Cortland, OH  1:16:38.0   12:22
 
Men 80 & Up
  319    1  Tom Frederick, 85, , OH                  1:16:47.1   12:23
  321    2  Jim McKenna, 81, Austintown Townsh, OH   1:17:31.3   12:30
  336    4  john petersal, 81, Southington, OH       1:25:58.6   13:52
        CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 15
   80    1  Phillips Lorelai, 13                     55:12.0    8:54
   81    2  Tsarnas Sylvia, 14                       55:13.7    8:54
  112    3  Palin Homan, 9, , OH                     58:01.0    9:21
  127    4  Madison Fellenger, 13, , OH              59:07.0    9:32
  201    5  Smith Keeley, 14                         1:05:44.0   10:36
  226    6  Mia Wilson, 14                           1:08:12.5   11:00
  255    7  Coman Olivia, 14                         1:11:34.1   11:33
  256    8  Andrew Aey, 12, Youngstown, OH           1:11:40.3   11:34
  314    9  Thomas Kaylynn, 14                       1:19:54.3   12:53
  341   10  Wasko Olivia, 14                         1:25:47.1   13:50
  342   11  Cella Marina, 14                         1:25:48.7   13:50
  350   12  Serenity Gibson, 14, Warren, OH          1:27:51.0   14:10
  352   13  Kaley Lopuchovsky, 14, Hubbard, OH       1:28:07.4   14:13
  364   14  Paige Savage, 14, Canfield, OH           1:29:27.6   14:26
  460   15  Reagan Cvetkovic, 8, , OH                1:57:09.2   18:54
 
Women 15 - 19
    7    1  Wilk Jessica, 18                         41:12.7    6:39
   25    2  Dwyer Isabelle, 16                       49:24.3    7:58
   26    3  Johnson Stephanie, 16                    49:26.8    7:59
   27    4  Geiss Marissa, 16                        49:27.1    7:59
   33    5  Kahtrina Hromada, 18, Southington, OH    51:43.8    8:21
   50    6  Gia Diorio, 16, Youngstown, OH           53:15.2    8:35
   53    7  Jenna Hayes, 18                          53:28.3    8:37
   54    8  caitlin perry, 17, Youngstown, OH        53:32.0    8:38
   56    9  Ferguson Peyton, 15                      53:38.1    8:39
   73   10  Krista Borton, 15, Columbiana, OH        54:41.7    8:49
   79   11  Elena Teneva, 15                         55:11.6    8:54
   94   12  Tsarnas Maria, 17                        56:22.5    9:06
   95   13  Hughes Jenna, 15                         56:22.7    9:06
   97   14  Hughes Anna, 16                          56:24.0    9:06
   98   15  Peaks Shirleyah, 17                      56:24.4    9:06
  107   16  Bonneau Julia, 18                        57:35.5    9:17
  115   17  Tara Santoro, 17, Canfield, OH           58:13.7    9:23
  148   18  mia bruno, 19, Youngstown, OH            1:01:12.4    9:52
  155   19  Chalker Nicole, 17                       1:02:08.1   10:01
  157   20  Bechdel Zoe, 16                          1:02:14.1   10:02
  185   21  Angioelli Ashley, 17                     1:04:37.1   10:25
  202   22  Melanie DePascale, 19, Poland, OH        1:05:44.7   10:36
  205   23  Fitzgerald Emily, 16                     1:06:03.3   10:39
  232   24  Ellie Moore-Rafaiani, 15, Cortland, OH   1:09:14.2   11:10
  234   25  Reali Gianna, 15                         1:09:27.7   11:12
  241   26  LoCastro Gabby, 15                       1:10:10.4   11:19
  264   27  brooke gerst, 15, Canfield, OH           1:12:27.2   11:41
  296   28  sammie johnson, 15, Canfield, OH         1:17:52.4   12:34
  297   29  Williams Selena, 15                      1:17:54.0   12:34
  298   30  Barber Mia, 15                           1:17:54.1   12:34
  312   31  Durkin Katie, 17                         1:19:50.2   12:53
  317   32  Bigelow Shianne, 16                      1:20:41.0   13:01
  343   33  Larney Gia, 17                           1:25:57.7   13:52
  345   34  michale brown, 16, Canfield, OH          1:26:37.8   13:58
  346   35  elizabeth keller, 15, Canfield, OH       1:26:47.9   14:00
  359   36  paige keller, 15, Canfield, OH           1:29:04.3   14:22
  360   37  allie schrock, 15, Canfield, OH          1:29:04.5   14:22
  361   38  Massuri Madison, 15                      1:29:07.4   14:22
  441   39  Alexys Moss, 19, Hubbard, OH             1:51:44.3   18:01
 
Women 20 - 24
    8    1  Anna Clapsaddle, 24, Youngstown, OH      42:03.7    6:47
    9    2  Melissa Klim, 24, New Castle, PA         43:59.8    7:06
   15    3  tristan cunningham, 23, Youngstown, OH   46:59.9    7:35
   16    4  Brandi Gatte, 24, Poland, OH             47:01.1    7:35
   20    5  Brooke Testa, 20, Mineral Ridge, OH      48:45.0    7:52
   38    6  Concetta Seidler, 21, Girard, OH         51:58.4    8:23
   44    7  Katie Clones, 24, Youngstown, OH         52:42.3    8:30
   51    8  Ally Moreschi, 21, Columbiana, OH        53:19.5    8:36
   58    9  Hannah Sprowl, 21, Sebring, OH           53:53.8    8:42
   60   10  Rachel Durbin, 24, Alfred Station, NY    54:05.5    8:43
   84   11  Lindsey Bechter, 21, Cuyahoga Falls, OH  55:16.3    8:55
   90   12  Alicia Petit, 23, Doylestown, OH         55:52.6    9:01
   92   13  Taylor Flora, 24, Alfred Station, NY     56:03.1    9:02
  118   14  Andrea Zubick, 24, New Middletown, OH    58:24.3    9:25
  133   15  Olivia Hall, 20, Cortland, OH            59:36.2    9:37
  139   16  Kristi Calai, 24, Boardman, OH           1:00:13.8    9:43
  160   17  Ali Prologo, 23, Canfield, OH            1:02:18.4   10:03
  164   18  Laurel Wilson, 24, Warren, OH            1:02:42.1   10:07
  181   19  Alexa Bodine, 22, Canfield, OH           1:04:28.0   10:24
  189   20  Amanda Seidler, 24, Girard, OH           1:04:58.9   10:29
  246   21  Emily Wiaz, 24                           1:10:34.1   11:23
  247   22  Kendal Pipe, 24                          1:10:34.3   11:23
  252   23  Leah Tekac, 20, Pulaski, PA              1:11:23.6   11:31
  258   24  Erika Rigby, 24, Warren, OH              1:11:57.5   11:36
  272   25  Molly Barber, 20, Jefferson, OH          1:13:06.2   11:47
  273   26  Shauntiaonia Johnson, 24, Girard, OH     1:13:10.9   11:48
  285   27  Julie Dominick, 21, New Castle, PA       1:15:08.2   12:07
  325   28  Skylar Gillen, 23, Youngstown, OH        1:21:40.4   13:10
  358   29  Kaitlyn Kerr, 20, Poland, OH             1:29:04.1   14:22
  362   30  Marina Merlo, 20, Columbiana, OH         1:29:10.9   14:23
  402   31  Andrea Karabin, 21, Cortland, OH         1:37:09.2   15:40
  409   32  Kara Urey, 23, Vienna, OH                1:40:50.2   16:16
  410   33  Dameianna Armour, 24, Youngstown, OH     1:40:50.4   16:16
  428   34  Mykell Rushton, 24, Canfield, OH         1:48:10.8   17:27
  432   35  Natalie Damico, 23, Warren, OH           1:49:16.9   17:38
  433   36  Gina Sylvester, 24, Niles, OH            1:49:17.4   17:38
 
Women 25 - 29
   19    1  Steph Buda, 26, Highland Hts, OH         48:03.8    7:45
   21    2  Angelica Hunt, 26                        48:59.6    7:54
   37    3  Moore Tori, 26                           51:54.0    8:22
   45    4  Crystal Ward, 25, Massillon, OH          52:48.1    8:31
   68    5  Maggie McMurray, 25, Canfield, OH        54:36.0    8:48
   74    6  Jackie Podolsky, 26, Canfield, OH        54:45.8    8:50
   75    7  Kelli Hulea, 26, Canfield, OH            54:47.6    8:50
   76    8  Nicole Lopuchovsky, 26, Girard, OH       54:48.4    8:50
   77    9  Natasha Way, 29, Boardman, OH            54:57.2    8:52
   89   10  Christina Noll, 29, , OH                 55:36.7    8:58
  105   11  Rachael Liposchak, 27, Youngstown, OH    57:28.8    9:16
  114   12  Ally Thomas, 27, Hanoverton, OH          58:08.4    9:23
  121   13  Tess Solano, 26, Cleveland, OH           58:40.9    9:28
  136   14  Jessica Boyer, 28, New Galilee, PA       59:58.4    9:40
  163   15  Hannah Whitney, 25, Bay Village, OH      1:02:32.9   10:05
  170   16  Megan Vescera, 26, Cortland, OH          1:03:11.2   10:11
  183   17  Kathryn Jerek, 28, Lakewood, OH          1:04:35.3   10:25
  194   18  Melissa Bruss, 25, Canfield, OH          1:05:29.5   10:34
  196   19  Caroline Collins, 26, Youngstown, OH     1:05:31.9   10:34
  225   20  Jamie Hopkinson, 26, Canfield, OH        1:08:12.1   11:00
  239   21  Maggie McDevitt, 25, Youngstown, OH      1:09:57.6   11:17
  251   22  Nadine Lopuchovsky, 26, Austintown, OH   1:11:16.2   11:30
  259   23  Rebecca Fink, 25, Youngstown, OH         1:12:00.8   11:37
  270   24  Marie Voitus, 27, Youngstown, OH         1:12:43.1   11:44
  279   25  Sarah Mitch, 27, Pittsburgh, OH          1:14:39.9   12:03
  287   26  Cassie Pantelis, 29, Vienna, OH          1:15:25.7   12:10
  289   27  Kelly Fox, 26, Youngstown, OH            1:15:33.1   12:11
  318   28  alexa stemple, 28, Hubbard, OH           1:20:53.4   13:03
  324   29  Ashley Fox, 29, Novi, MI                 1:21:39.3   13:10
  329   30  Kathrynne Fitzgerald, 27, Warren, OH     1:23:32.2   13:28
  339   31  Alandra Hall, 26, Warren, OH             1:25:09.3   13:44
  348   32  Azari Yancey, 29, Niles, OH              1:27:12.6   14:04
  349   33  Kaylee Jackintell, 28, Youngstown, OH    1:27:18.4   14:05
  356   34  Taryn Kerfoot, 25, , OH                  1:28:19.4   14:15
  375   35  Jennifer Clipse, 29, Youngstown, OH      1:31:23.1   14:44
  399   36  Claudina Hay, 29, Youngstown, OH         1:36:35.1   15:35
  411   37  Holly Vavlas, 25, Youngstown, OH         1:41:01.1   16:18
  419   38  Adriana Godoy, 26, Youngstown, OH        1:43:12.3   16:39
  420   39  Ashley Ganyard, 26, Niles, OH            1:44:42.9   16:53
  431   40  Amanda Myers, 26, Niles, OH              1:48:50.4   17:33
  434   41  Megan Guliano, 25, Girard, OH            1:49:17.7   17:38
  450   42  Lindsay George, 28, Youngstown, OH       1:54:42.9   18:30
  451   43  Hollie Ross, 26, Warren, OH              1:54:43.1   18:30
  455   44  Gabrielle Chrestay, 27                   1:56:43.9   18:50
 
Women 30 - 34
   28    1  Carla Sarko, 33, Columbiana, OH          50:03.8    8:04
   47    2  Megan Maley, 31, Canton, OH              52:55.0    8:32
   65    3  Kaylin McClaugherty, 31, Columbiana, OH  54:18.8    8:46
  101    4  Hausch Emily, 33                         56:29.0    9:07
  109    5  Maria Sember, 31, Warren, OH             57:41.1    9:18
  110    6  Kara Sabatino, 33, Lisbon, OH            57:44.7    9:19
  132    7  Kelsey Lyda, 31, Poland, OH              59:34.7    9:37
  134    8  Tristan Codner, 33, Youngstown, OH       59:43.7    9:38
  140    9  Alexandra Shover, 32, Canfield, OH       1:00:24.1    9:45
  142   10  Teresa Vamosi, 32, Sharpsville, PA       1:00:31.8    9:46
  145   11  Elisabeth Miller, 33, Niles, OH          1:00:53.6    9:49
  151   12  Stephanie Sember, 34, Warren, OH         1:01:41.8    9:57
  153   13  Angela Johnson, 31, Warren, OH           1:01:52.7    9:59
  168   14  Kandace Best, 34, Canfield, OH           1:02:56.8   10:09
  169   15  Katie Yurcho, 31, Canfield, OH           1:02:57.1   10:09
  180   16  Katie Barca, 31, Hubbard, OH             1:04:23.3   10:23
  187   17  Hanna Cleckner, 33, Youngstown, OH       1:04:57.8   10:29
  191   18  Jessica Atsas, 33, Ravenna, OH           1:05:25.4   10:33
  199   19  Diane Bond, 31, Youngstown, OH           1:05:39.6   10:35
  210   20  Cassandra Tournoux, 34, Poland, OH       1:07:00.4   10:48
  211   21  Jamie Rollo, 30, Tallmadge, OH           1:07:03.6   10:49
  212   22  Briana Kirkwood, 32, Struthers, OH       1:07:05.8   10:49
  214   23  Lauren Odonnell, 34                      1:07:17.9   10:51
  215   24  Lauren Hogue, 31, Youngstown, OH         1:07:19.0   10:51
  217   25  Sarah Amaismeier, 33, Youngstown, OH     1:07:22.8   10:52
  233   26  Danielle Clemente, 31, Greenville, PA    1:09:25.4   11:12
  244   27  Jackie Dierickx, 30, New Castle, PA      1:10:26.4   11:22
  248   28  Nicole Piper, 34, Youngstown, OH         1:10:43.3   11:24
  250   29  Mallory Capretta, 34, Canfield, OH       1:11:03.7   11:28
  254   30  Carla Colantone, 30, Canfield, OH        1:11:31.0   11:32
  257   31  Kimberly Reynolds, 32, Youngstown, OH    1:11:44.8   11:34
  261   32  Jenna Heddleston, 30, Youngstown, OH     1:12:07.0   11:38
  269   33  Lindsey Thompson, 31, Rome, OH           1:12:41.8   11:44
  280   34  Jenni Karsti, 34, Canfield, OH           1:14:41.5   12:03
  291   35  Gina Russo, 30, Youngstown, OH           1:16:38.3   12:22
  295   36  rachel Kay, 31, Warren, OH               1:17:28.3   12:30
  300   37  Chelsie Ruscitti, 30, Girard, OH         1:18:16.8   12:38
  302   38  Amanda McGlynn, 32, Youngstown, OH       1:18:38.8   12:41
  316   39  Krystal Kovach, 30, , OH                 1:20:27.8   12:59
  319   40  Jani Bomona, 33, , OH                    1:20:54.1   13:03
  344   41  Sarah Anderson, 31, , XX                 1:26:30.0   13:57
  347   42  Tiffany Williams, 31, Akron, OH          1:27:10.2   14:04
  370   43  Kasey Weymer, 33, Niles, OH              1:30:14.1   14:33
  373   44  Sarah George, 34, Warren, OH             1:30:20.9   14:34
  374   45  Laura Honaker, 30, Warren, OH            1:30:24.2   14:35
  393   46  Carly Saluga, 30, Cincinnati, OH         1:35:20.7   15:23
  418   47  Rachel Badway, 30, Canfield, OH          1:42:58.7   16:37
  425   48  Alycia Sutherin, 34, Youngstown, OH      1:46:53.7   17:14
  448   49  Katie Guzzo, 32, Youngstown, OH          1:53:49.5   18:22
 
Women 35 - 39
    6    1  Courtney Kunkel, 39, Mc Donald, OH       41:12.3    6:39
   10    2  Amanda McNinch, 39, Youngstown, OH       44:31.7    7:11
   17    3  Suzanne Delisio, 35, Youngstown, OH      47:15.5    7:37
   22    4  Romney Anderton, 39, New Castle, PA      49:13.9    7:56
   23    5  Amy Chambers, 36, Canfield, OH           49:14.4    7:57
   32    6  Vanessa Fritz, 36, Mineral Ridge, OH     51:43.5    8:21
   36    7  Hunter Stacey, 37                        51:54.0    8:22
   40    8  Christina Toth, 39, , OH                 52:19.0    8:26
   59    9  Christy Jobe, 39, Alfred Station, NY     54:05.1    8:43
   62   10  Amber VanKirk, 36, Cortland, OH          54:10.2    8:44
   70   11  Melody Ward, 39, Youngstown, OH          54:40.0    8:49
   72   12  Jenna Evans, 37, McDonald, OH            54:41.0    8:49
   78   13  Laura Berry, 35, Youngstown, OH          55:10.3    8:54
   82   14  Katie Norris, 38, Cortland, OH           55:15.4    8:55
   83   15  tracey bednar, 37, New Castle, PA        55:15.8    8:55
   88   16  Missy Carchedi, 38, Youngstown, OH       55:33.5    8:58
   93   17  Lindsay Nagy, 36, Salem, OH              56:20.8    9:05
   96   18  Joanna Stillwagon, 36                    56:23.2    9:06
  119   19  Laura Zavadil, 37, Canfield, OH          58:29.6    9:26
  123   20  Cathy Flynn, 38                          58:44.5    9:28
  143   21  Jessica Cowger, 36, Warren, OH           1:00:38.3    9:47
  150   22  Kelly Tutor, 37, Youngstown, OH          1:01:36.3    9:56
  152   23  Sarah Johnstone, 37, Boardman, OH        1:01:47.0    9:58
  159   24  Amy Kale, 39, Canfield, OH               1:02:17.7   10:03
  175   25  Sarah Hatch, 37, Youngstown, OH          1:03:49.1   10:18
  177   26  Nicole Jennings, 35, , OH                1:04:13.7   10:22
  182   27  Lesley Busico, 39, Youngstown, OH        1:04:28.8   10:24
  184   28  Mary Minniti, 37, Berlin Center, OH      1:04:35.4   10:25
  197   29  Kerry Tedesco, 38, New Middletown, OH    1:05:32.0   10:34
  206   30  Jessica Young-Urchek, 38, Cortland, OH   1:06:07.4   10:40
  207   31  Amy Bradley, 35, Struthers, OH           1:06:10.2   10:40
  208   32  Kelley Frazier, 38, Youngstown, OH       1:06:47.6   10:46
  218   33  Annette Edelman, 37, Cortland, OH        1:07:49.3   10:56
  221   34  Judy Hartley, 37, Youngstown, OH         1:08:02.3   10:58
  222   35  Alicia Prieto Langarica, 35, Youngstown, OH
                                                     1:08:04.0   10:59
  228   36  Julie Sutliff, 35, Cortland, OH          1:08:59.0   11:08
  245   37  Dannete Lyden, 39, Youngstown, OH        1:10:29.7   11:22
  263   38  Kelly Sandy, 37, Hubbard, OH             1:12:24.8   11:41
  267   39  Tammy Sos, 35, Eastlake, OH              1:12:38.2   11:43
  281   40  Natalie Karsti, 37, Clawson, MI          1:14:41.5   12:03
  283   41  Emily Compan, 38, Williamsfield, OH      1:14:43.7   12:03
  284   42  Rebecca Donell, 37, Youngstown, OH       1:14:55.1   12:05
  288   43  Staci May, 39, Mineral Ridge, OH         1:15:33.1   12:11
  303   44  Samantha Manning, 37, Youngstown, OH     1:18:39.5   12:41
  305   45  Amy Hornikel, 35, Cortland, OH           1:19:10.0   12:46
  315   46  Sunny Brick, 35, Youngstown, OH          1:20:19.9   12:57
  327   47  Wendy Yohman, 35, Youngstown, OH         1:22:46.8   13:21
  334   48  Elizabeth Thompson, 35, Canfield, OH     1:24:53.6   13:42
  336   49  Michelle Lombardo, 38, Sharon, PA        1:25:06.2   13:44
  338   50  Ashley Rosa, 36, Girard, OH              1:25:09.1   13:44
  357   51  Laura Silverman, 37, Youngstown, OH      1:28:46.6   14:19
  372   52  Morgan Bagley, 37, Alliance, OH          1:30:19.3   14:34
  395   53  Myketa Lewis, 38, Youngstown, OH         1:35:39.6   15:26
  408   54  Kristin Maizel, 37, Youngstown, OH       1:39:34.8   16:04
  413   55  Kandis Patterson, 38, Youngstown, OH     1:41:48.2   16:25
  467   56  Erika McKinney, 37, Youngstown, OH       2:02:24.2   19:45
 
Women 40 - 44
   18    1  Melanie Rowley, 43, Youngstown, OH       47:59.2    7:44
   24    2  Tracy Roe, 44, New Castle, PA            49:15.7    7:57
   41    3  Erica Fleming, 42, Canfield, OH          52:26.5    8:27
   43    4  Chrissy Engelis, 41, Youngstown, OH      52:36.9    8:29
   49    5  Carrie Clyde, 44, Struthers, OH          53:09.2    8:34
   64    6  Jodi Kosek, 40, New Middletown, OH       54:14.2    8:45
   66    7  Marlene Helsel, 43                       54:29.0    8:47
   69    8  Jennifer Betts, 44, Warren, OH           54:37.4    8:49
   71    9  Jen Mihok, 40, Youngstown, OH            54:40.0    8:49
   99   10  Jenny Carsone, 41, Mineral Ridge, OH     56:24.8    9:06
  111   11  Nicolette Powe, 43, Youngstown, OH       57:58.6    9:21
  116   12  Julie Rudolph, 40, Boardman, OH          58:14.2    9:24
  120   13  Natalie Lariccia, 41, Canfield, OH       58:32.6    9:27
  122   14  Lisa Resnick, 40                         58:44.3    9:28
  126   15  Gina Vecchione, 41, New Middletown, OH   58:59.4    9:31
  137   16  Joanna Turnbull, 42, Salem, OH           1:00:01.5    9:41
  138   17  Geiss Julie, 43                          1:00:02.6    9:41
  141   18  Jill McFarland, 41, Brookfield, OH       1:00:30.3    9:46
  173   19  Amy Francis, 40, Hubbard, OH             1:03:42.0   10:16
  186   20  Angela Betz, 42, North canton, OH        1:04:43.5   10:26
  209   21  Amy Smith, 43, Youngstown, OH            1:06:56.0   10:48
  243   22  Nikki Cooper, 44, Wampum, PA             1:10:22.7   11:21
  249   23  Jessica Trickett, 41, Youngstown, OH     1:10:53.0   11:26
  253   24  Jackie Murphy, 42                        1:11:30.9   11:32
  265   25  Julie Aultman, 44, Kent, OH              1:12:33.6   11:42
  271   26  Amanda Shadowens, 41, Youngstown, OH     1:13:04.5   11:47
  278   27  Stacie Johns, 44, Warren, OH             1:14:22.1   12:00
  282   28  Julie Swiger, 44, Pierpont, OH           1:14:43.6   12:03
  292   29  Traci O'Brian, 44, North Lima, OH        1:16:47.5   12:23
  293   30  Maria Wagner, 41, Youngstown, OH         1:16:49.7   12:23
  304   31  Stacy Perez, 43, Youngstown, OH          1:19:06.2   12:46
  309   32  Jaime Patterson, 42, Berlin Center, OH   1:19:35.9   12:50
  310   33  Dawnyel karash, 42, Salem, OH            1:19:37.0   12:50
  335   34  Maryjo Savage, 42, Canfield, OH          1:24:53.7   13:42
  337   35  Carrie Becker, 43, Hermitage, PA         1:25:06.3   13:44
  340   36  Karey Karr, 41, Youngstown, OH           1:25:29.7   13:47
  351   37  Kelly DeVille, 42, Lisbon, OH            1:28:04.0   14:12
  365   38  Sharmayne Gay, 42, Canfield, OH          1:29:31.1   14:26
  368   39  Joan Iacobacci, 43, Youngstown, OH       1:29:55.4   14:30
  387   40  Marla Hammond, 43, Canfield, OH          1:35:03.2   15:20
  388   41  Tessa Champ, 43, Warren, OH              1:35:06.8   15:20
  401   42  Gloria Bonzar, 44, Youngstown, OH        1:36:41.1   15:36
  405   43  Corrie McCall, 40, Newell, WV            1:37:21.9   15:42
  417   44  Capri S Cafaro, 41, Hubbard, OH          1:42:56.3   16:36
  423   45  Roselyn Sims, 41, Youngstown, OH         1:46:47.6   17:13
  440   46  Ngan Tran, 44, Youngstown, OH            1:51:37.7   18:00
  459   47  Chrissy Cvetkovic, 40, , OH              1:57:08.9   18:54
  461   48  Jennifer Zabel, 42, , OH                 1:57:10.5   18:54
  464   49  Rebecca Lyda, 40, Warren, OH             1:58:37.0   19:08
  465   50  Andrea Renn, 43, Warren, OH              1:58:39.7   19:08
 
Women 45 - 49
   13    1  Wendy Russo, 47, Canfield, OH            46:01.0    7:25
   14    2  Melissa Hale, 45, Mantua, OH             46:27.4    7:30
   31    3  Shelly Pawcio, 46, Warren, OH            51:12.8    8:16
   34    4  Tyra Hanle, 45, Canton, OH               51:44.2    8:21
   35    5  Elsa Cave, 48, Canton, OH                51:46.6    8:21
   39    6  Nicole Mullins, 47, Lake Milton, OH      52:16.7    8:26
   48    7  Lisa Flauto, 49, Boardman, OH            53:02.6    8:33
   55    8  Tanya Daniels, 47, Warren, OH            53:36.5    8:39
   57    9  Melissa Crowe, 46, Canfield, OH          53:40.6    8:39
  104   10  Tara Costarella, 49, Girard, OH          56:49.2    9:10
  113   11  Stephanie Seikel, 47, Warren, OH         58:01.1    9:21
  117   12  Linda Howard, 49, Sharpsville, PA        58:17.2    9:24
  128   13  Diane Downey, 48, Southington, OH        59:10.6    9:33
  135   14  Michele Gottschalk, 49, Bend, OR         59:44.5    9:38
  144   15  Shelley Shankle, 45, Canton, OH          1:00:40.2    9:47
  146   16  Agni Cvercko, 46, Poland, OH             1:01:07.7    9:52
  147   17  Annette Janik, 49, Canfield, OH          1:01:08.5    9:52
  154   18  Amber Lynn Munger, 45, Youngstown, OH    1:02:01.9   10:00
  158   19  Angela Peck, 47, Mercer, PA              1:02:17.6   10:03
  162   20  Jennifer Curati, 47, Canton, OH          1:02:31.0   10:05
  165   21  Leslie Core, 49, Mineral Ridge, OH       1:02:42.2   10:07
  166   22  Carol Michaels, 46, Youngstown, OH       1:02:45.1   10:07
  176   23  Sherri Hull, 47, Cortland, OH            1:03:53.7   10:18
  179   24  Veronica Carkido, 45, Girard, OH         1:04:22.0   10:23
  190   25  Jennifer Gibbons, 47, Struthers, OH      1:05:04.1   10:30
  193   26  Wendy Thomas, 48, Youngstown, OH         1:05:27.7   10:33
  198   27  Maria Lopuchovsky, 46, Poland, OH        1:05:32.4   10:34
  200   28  Pamela Lescsak, 48, Youngstown, OH       1:05:42.0   10:36
  236   29  Milisa Strain, 49, Canton, OH            1:09:41.1   11:14
  240   30  Janelle Fumerola, 45, Grove City, PA     1:10:03.6   11:18
  266   31  Jeanette DunLany, 47, Niles, OH          1:12:34.1   11:42
  274   32  Jennifer Krecek, 48, Sharon, PA          1:13:47.5   11:54
  290   33  Aracelis Sarisky, 49, Youngstown, OH     1:16:21.5   12:19
  307   34  Jackie LeViseur, 48, Youngstown, OH      1:19:26.5   12:49
  322   35  Joy Lew, 45, Cortland, OH                1:20:58.4   13:04
  331   36  Gigi Gordon, 45, Youngstown, OH          1:24:07.6   13:34
  366   37  Dana Fitzgerald, 48, Fowler, OH          1:29:44.5   14:28
  367   38  Antonietta Pavlansky, 45, Campbell, OH   1:29:54.5   14:30
  376   39  Lovise Davis, 49, Youngstown, OH         1:31:25.7   14:45
  389   40  Ava Lilley, 49, Warren, OH               1:35:08.6   15:21
  391   41  Jenny Day, 49, Grove City, PA            1:35:18.4   15:22
  392   42  Bridget Moronski, 45, Mercer, PA         1:35:18.4   15:22
  394   43  Jodi Fernholz, 47, Boardman, OH          1:35:37.6   15:25
  396   44  Suhad Hadi-Alayon, 49, Girard, OH        1:36:18.5   15:32
  404   45  Corinna Catauro, 47, Youngstown, OH      1:37:21.7   15:42
  407   46  Kasey Clark, 45, Youngstown, OH          1:39:01.7   15:58
  416   47  Nichol Davis, 45, Youngstown, OH         1:42:25.7   16:31
  422   48  Casandra Cash, 48, Campbell, OH          1:45:04.7   16:57
  436   49  Lynnae Rassega, 47, , OH                 1:51:03.8   17:55
  443   50  Christine DePascale, 48, Warren, OH      1:52:48.3   18:12
  453   51  Laurie Smulick, 48, Youngstown, OH       1:56:43.6   18:50
 
Women 50 - 54
   29    1  Lori Masters, 51, , PA                   50:32.6    8:09
   30    2  Carolyn Quaranta, 51, Youngstown, OH     50:51.9    8:12
   61    3  Renay Choma, 51, Youngstown, OH          54:06.3    8:44
   91    4  Colleen Bolha, 50, Youngstown, OH        56:00.8    9:02
  103    5  Lisa Blair, 50, , OH                     56:40.4    9:08
  108    6  Lisa Yurcho, 51, Canfield, OH            57:37.9    9:18
  124    7  Christine Russo, 53, Canfield, OH        58:44.9    9:29
  125    8  Sandy Manley, 50, Youngstown, OH         58:45.0    9:29
  130    9  Kellie Strang, 52, Youngstown, OH        59:12.5    9:33
  131   10  Donna Danko, 52, , OH                    59:20.0    9:34
  171   11  Sally Lawrence, 50, Pulaski, PA          1:03:27.0   10:14
  172   12  Laurie Monteleone, 52, Edinburg, PA      1:03:37.4   10:16
  174   13  Melanie Murphy, 51, Youngstown, OH       1:03:47.3   10:17
  178   14  Barb Varga, 52, Youngstown, OH           1:04:15.5   10:22
  204   15  Vickie Parke, 52, Brookfield, OH         1:05:56.6   10:38
  213   16  Deedee Graff, 53, Alfred Station, NY     1:07:16.3   10:51
  223   17  Rachel Faerber-Ovaska, 51, Youngstown, OH
                                                     1:08:04.1   10:59
  224   18  Patrice Ross, 50, Youngstown, OH         1:08:09.9   11:00
  227   19  Tracey Rusnak, 52, Campbell, OH          1:08:48.7   11:06
  229   20  Wendy Dancak, 50, Sharpsville, PA        1:09:10.2   11:09
  231   21  Ann Jocola, 54, Warren, OH               1:09:11.4   11:10
  237   22  Kimberly Underwood, 50, Canfield, OH     1:09:46.7   11:15
  276   23  Debby Klinect, 53, West Salem, OH        1:14:00.1   11:56
  277   24  Lisa Brienik, 51, Canfield, OH           1:14:04.7   11:57
  294   25  Amy Brienik, 54, Youngstown, OH          1:17:08.6   12:27
  308   26  Cynthia Scoville, 54, Warren, OH         1:19:26.9   12:49
  354   27  Amy Hendricks, 52, Canfield, OH          1:28:16.7   14:14
  369   28  Jean Berlin, 53, Vienna, OH              1:30:09.1   14:32
  377   29  Ann Jaronski, 53, Youngstown, OH         1:32:18.2   14:53
  386   30  Kimberly Reeves, 52, Austintown Townsh, OH
                                                     1:34:58.0   15:19
  398   31  Sonia Gioiello, 52, Girard, OH           1:36:22.4   15:33
  412   32  Belinda Weiss, 51, Youngstown, OH        1:41:01.6   16:18
  414   33  Natasha Greer, 52, Columbus, OH          1:41:49.3   16:25
  415   34  Judi LaPolla, 52, Warren, OH             1:41:57.2   16:27
  421   35  Lisa Lawrence, 53, Canfield, OH          1:45:04.4   16:57
  426   36  Lisa Reichert, 52, Warren, OH            1:46:54.5   17:15
  437   37  Lisa Durbin, 51, Boardman, OH            1:51:05.8   17:55
  438   38  Lori Richards, 53, , OH                  1:51:24.5   17:58
  442   39  Kelly Notar, 50, Youngstown, OH          1:52:47.9   18:12
  447   40  Robin Guzzo, 54, Youngstown, OH          1:53:49.5   18:22
  466   41  Elena Colia, 53, New Castle, PA          1:58:40.4   19:08
 
Women 55 - 59
   46    1  Rose Vocature, 58, Lowellville, OH       52:54.8    8:32
   67    2  Diane Jurkovic, 57, Warren, OH           54:35.5    8:48
   86    3  Michaela Dykes, 55, Youngstown, OH       55:23.6    8:56
  100    4  Janet Pitzulo, 59, Canfield, OH          56:24.8    9:06
  102    5  Charlotte Serjak, 58, New Castle, PA     56:33.4    9:07
  106    6  Renee Johntony, 56, Warren, OH           57:35.0    9:17
  149    7  Josie Polis, 55, Poland, OH              1:01:12.7    9:52
  161    8  Karen Pavlansky, 55, Canfield, OH        1:02:30.9   10:05
  192    9  Kathleen Garritano, 59, Canfield, OH     1:05:25.7   10:33
  216   10  Marianne Bruss, 56, Canfield, OH         1:07:19.4   10:52
  219   11  Jeanette Garvey, 57, Youngstown, OH      1:07:50.2   10:56
  230   12  Bonny Gilmore, 56, Warren, OH            1:09:10.7   11:09
  238   13  Yvonne Lipinsky, 59, Youngstown, OH      1:09:46.9   11:15
  262   14  Carolyn Barry, 58, Hubbard, OH           1:12:24.7   11:41
  268   15  Cindy Barnes, 56, Hermitage, PA          1:12:40.8   11:43
  275   16  Patti Frame, 59, Atwater, OH             1:14:00.1   11:56
  301   17  Patti Hall, 59, Youngstown, OH           1:18:28.9   12:39
  306   18  Gina Shiderly, 56, Edinburg, PA          1:19:18.4   12:47
  311   19  Lynn Hughes, 57, Newton Falls, OH        1:19:41.5   12:51
  313   20  Susan Krawchyk, 57, Koppel, PA           1:19:50.3   12:53
  321   21  Mary Janek, 55, Campbell, OH             1:20:57.1   13:03
  328   22  Annamarie Ottney, 58, Warren, OH         1:23:16.6   13:26
  330   23  Mary Guzzo, 58, , OH                     1:23:59.2   13:33
  353   24  andi Baroff, 56, Youngstown, OH          1:28:16.5   14:14
  355   25  Debbi Grimstein, 59, , XX                1:28:16.8   14:14
  363   26  Sherrie Campana, 55, Youngstown, OH      1:29:16.3   14:24
  379   27  Sandra Frost, 57, Youngstown, OH         1:33:12.0   15:02
  380   28  Judy Sees, 59, , XX                      1:33:24.0   15:04
  381   29  Robyn Gallitto, 57, Youngstown, OH       1:33:58.7   15:09
  383   30  Jadzia Yanchick, 56, Youngstown, OH      1:34:10.5   15:11
  390   31  Cathy Saluga, 59, Warren, OH             1:35:16.5   15:22
  397   32  Lisa Fronk, 56, Mc Donald, OH            1:36:22.3   15:33
  424   33  Katrena Davidson, 55, Columbiana, OH     1:46:52.4   17:14
  427   34  Theresa Orwell, 56, Youngstown, OH       1:46:54.5   17:15
  429   35  Cherie Moore, 57, Youngstown, OH         1:48:29.6   17:30
  430   36  Rebecca Patterson, 59, Youngstown, OH    1:48:30.7   17:30
  444   37  Cynthia D'Amico, 58, Warren, OH          1:53:02.4   18:14
  445   38  Cheryl Traylor, 56, Youngstown, OH       1:53:16.1   18:16
  446   39  Justeen Hammett, 59, Youngstown, OH      1:53:48.5   18:21
  449   40  kim ross, 59, Cortland, OH               1:54:36.6   18:29
  463   41  Trish Collins, 56, Boardman, OH          1:57:15.7   18:55
 
Women 60 - 64
   52    1  Moira Fair, 60, , OH                     53:27.2    8:37
   63    2  Mary Depiarehlebory, 60, Youngstown, OH  54:11.6    8:44
   85    3  Rebecca Bailey, 63, Austintown Townsh, OH55:21.3    8:56
   87    4  Renee Bodden, 61, , OH                   55:27.9    8:57
  203    5  Teri Storkel, 63, Youngstown, OH         1:05:45.3   10:36
  235    6  Barbara Ford, 60, Gibsonia, PA           1:09:32.0   11:13
  242    7  Janis Patterson, 62, Hermitage, PA       1:10:20.0   11:21
  286    8  Christina Lunder, 64, , OH               1:15:15.0   12:08
  323    9  Tamie Sahli, 60, Youngstown, OH          1:21:16.8   13:07
  326   10  Anna Byrdy, 62, Girard, OH               1:22:04.6   13:14
  332   11  Lori Roof, 64, Atwater, OH               1:24:34.0   13:38
  378   12  Barbara Copeland, 63, Warren, OH         1:32:44.9   14:58
  382   13  Sherry Clark, 61, East Liverpool, OH     1:34:10.4   15:11
  384   14  Sally Miller, 63, Youngstown, OH         1:34:36.4   15:16
  385   15  Linda Kostka, 64, Youngstown, OH         1:34:36.7   15:16
  400   16  Jackie Gresko, 63, Youngstown, OH        1:36:36.0   15:35
  403   17  Jane Broadbent, 62, Cortland, OH         1:37:19.8   15:42
  439   18  Patricia Beil, 62, Canfield, OH          1:51:37.4   18:00
  454   19  Christine Chrestay, 60, Girard, OH       1:56:43.6   18:50
  458   20  Tina Downard, 63, , OH                   1:57:02.4   18:53
  462   21  Mimi Kim, 63, Boardman, OH               1:57:15.7   18:55
 
Women 65 - 69
   42    1  Terry Yarian, 66, , OH                   52:32.5    8:28
  129    2  Jane Grider, 68, LoRdstown, OH           59:10.8    9:33
  167    3  karen navoyosky, 68, Salem, OH           1:02:48.3   10:08
  195    4  Sheri McCormick, 65, Youngstown, OH      1:05:31.2   10:34
  220    5  Anne Nock, 67, Canfield, OH              1:08:00.3   10:58
  299    6  Kathie Plant, 65, Poland, OH             1:18:15.3   12:37
  320    7  Fran Rafaiani, 68, Cortland, OH          1:20:54.8   13:03
  333    8  Patricia Morrison, 68, , OH              1:24:36.8   13:39
  371    9  Christine Grabert, 66, Youngstown, OH    1:30:18.3   14:34
  406   10  Sharon Moschella, 65, Youngstown, OH     1:38:48.7   15:56
  457   11  Beverly Ellis, 69, Campbell, OH          1:56:50.6   18:51
 
Women 70 - 74
  156    1  Rebecca Withers, 71, , OH                1:02:11.8   10:02
  260    2  Kathy Shoaf, 73, , OH                    1:12:01.6   11:37
  435    3  Pati Opalka, 70, Warren, OH              1:49:28.1   17:39
  452    4  Mary Lou Safran, 74, Cortland, OH        1:55:34.5   18:38
 
Women 75 - 79
  456    1  Diana Pulliam, 75, Youngstown, OH        1:56:49.9   18:51
 
 

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2019 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us