2019 Ride 4 thEM 5K Results

Print Logo image

https://gopherarun.com/assets/Gopher%20Logo%201%20Inch.jpg

2019 Ride 4 thEM 5K Results

ANDOVER STATE PARK

July 27, 2019

SUNNY 75 DEGREES
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
                                     Last updated July 27, 2019 10:35 AM
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Craig Rupe, 33, Peninsula, OH            16:45.0    5:24
    2    2  Chet Mientkiewicz, 23, Kinsman, OH       17:16.0    5:34
    3    3  Gabe Warsing, 17, Andover, OH            17:31.6    5:39
 
Open Women
    8    1  Allison Wintz, 14, Jefferson, OH         20:31.4    6:37
   11    2  Saydi Lappe, 21, Andover, OH             21:19.5    6:53
   12    3  Bethany Barfell, 24, Rock Creek, OH      21:33.6    6:57
 
 
 
 
 
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 11
   25    1  Connor Schwartz, 9, Roaming Shores, OH   27:19.0    8:49
   35    2  Alex Hough, 10, Albion, PA               29:58.1    9:40
   73    3  Cj Haywood, 10, Waterford, PA            40:41.8   13:08
 
Men 11 - 14
    5    1  Josh Diehl, 14, Jefferson, OH            19:38.0    6:20
    7    2  Stephen Sly, 14, Jefferson, OH           20:31.3    6:37
    9    3  Austin Musgrave, 14, Williamsfield, OH   20:44.9    6:42
 
Men 15 - 19
    4    1  luke robinson, 16, Jefferson, OH         18:48.0    6:04
    6    2  Nate Henson, 16, Jefferson, OH           20:06.5    6:29
   13    3  Michael Spencer, 15, Andover, OH         21:37.2    6:58
 
 
Men 25 - 29
   56    1  Andrew Jamison, 28, Ashtabula, OH        34:43.9   11:12
   57    2  Andrew Jamison, 28, Ashtabula, OH        34:44.1   11:12
   58    3  Luke McMinn, 26                          34:45.1   11:13
 
 
Men 35 - 39
   19    1  James Young, 37, Kinsman, OH             23:40.2    7:38
   23    2  Bryan Joseph, 36, Youngstown, OH         26:38.7    8:36
   29    3  Aaron Kolehmainen, 39, Jefferson, OH     29:00.1    9:21
 
 
Men 45 - 49
   18    1  Troy Jewell, 47, Waterford, PA           23:10.6    7:29
   21    2  Neil Babcock, 45, Jamestown, PA          24:46.9    8:00
   22    3  Jamie Myers, 47, Waterford, PA           25:29.9    8:14
 
Men 50 - 54
   17    1  Matt Stebick, 51, Waterford, PA          23:05.0    7:27
 
 
Men 60 - 64
   26    1  John Mikolaj, 63, Geneva, OH             28:07.4    9:04
   34    2  Bill Nevison, 60, Orwell, OH             29:46.2    9:36
   44    3  David Beckwith, 60, Ashtabula, OH        30:40.3    9:54
 
Men 65 - 69
   72    1  Jim Wetzel, 65, Pittsburgh, PA           40:33.9   13:05
 
Men 70 & Up
   46    1  John Davis, 73, Kinsman, OH              31:35.1   10:11
 
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 11
   86    1  Rowan Peyton, 9, Andover, OH             54:07.1   17:27
 
Women 11 - 14
   15    1  Alaina Neczeporenko, 14, Jefferson, OH   23:02.5    7:26
   47    2  Abby Miller, 12, Andover, OH             31:39.0   10:13
   87    3  Karis Peyton, 11, Andover, OH            56:05.0   18:05
 
Women 15 - 19
   16    1  Josey Miller, 15, Andover, OH            23:04.0    7:26
   20    2  Julia Krnaric, 15, Andover, OH           23:54.6    7:43
   32    3  Sara Tilton, 17, Dorset, OH              29:30.0    9:31
 
Women 20 - 24
   27    1  Angela Lipani, 22, Andover, OH           28:28.7    9:11
   28    2  Shawna Dye, 20, Williamsfield, OH        28:34.1    9:13
   36    3  Mia Ruane, 20, Ashtabula, OH             30:00.7    9:41
 
Women 25 - 29
   38    1  Allie Franley, 28, Ashtabula, OH         30:09.8    9:44
   45    2  Cassidy Kravec, 28, Atlantic, PA         30:57.9    9:59
   48    3  Paige Fischer, 29, Pittsburgh, PA        31:47.2   10:15
 
Women 30 - 34
   40    1  Deidra Edison, 33, Jefferson, OH         30:10.2    9:44
   41    2  Lindsey Thompson, 31, Rome, OH           30:25.2    9:49
   42    3  Megan Morrison, 34, Williamsfield, OH    30:26.4    9:49
 
Women 35 - 39
   65    1  Meagem Howe, 37, Jefferson, OH           37:15.4   12:01
   70    2  Margie Doyle, 38, Evergreen Park, IL     40:06.7   12:56
   71    3  Colleen Doyle, 37, North East, PA        40:06.9   12:56
 
Women 40 - 44
   49    1  Thyessa Taylor, 40, Ashtabula, OH        31:54.7   10:18
   51    2  Jen Cauwenbergh, 44, Madison, OH         32:04.4   10:21
   59    3  Margaret Struna, 44, Williamsfield, OH   34:54.1   11:16
 
Women 45 - 49
   43    1  Andrea Rosipko, 46, Dorset, OH           30:29.2    9:50
   50    2  Tracy Napier, 47, Geneva, OH             32:04.0   10:21
   55    3  Cindi Sebolt, 49, North East, PA         33:39.4   10:51
 
Women 50 - 54
   30    1  Dawn Chase, 51, Jefferson, OH            29:15.7    9:26
   54    2  Susan Sisley, 52, Williamsfield, OH      32:46.3   10:34
   61    3  Tabatha Volle, 51, Jamestown, PA         35:40.4   11:30
 
Women 55 - 59
   82    1  rebecca robinson, 56, Jefferson, OH      45:47.3   14:46
   91    2  Eva Miller, 57, Jefferson, OH            58:03.6   18:44
 
Women 60 - 64
   69    1  Louvicia Mikolaj, 63, Geneva, OH         38:30.2   12:25
 
 
 
Individuals
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Craig Rupe, 33, Peninsula, OH            16:45.0    5:24
    2       Chet Mientkiewicz, 23, Kinsman, OH       17:16.0    5:34
    3       Gabe Warsing, 17, Andover, OH            17:31.6    5:39



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

    4    1  luke robinson, 16, Jefferson, OH         18:48.0    6:04
    5    1  Josh Diehl, 14, Jefferson, OH            19:38.0    6:20
    6    2  Nate Henson, 16, Jefferson, OH           20:06.5    6:29
    7    2  Stephen Sly, 14, Jefferson, OH           20:31.3    6:37
    8       Allison Wintz, 14*, Jefferson, OH        20:31.4    6:37
    9    3  Austin Musgrave, 14, Williamsfield, OH   20:44.9    6:42
   10    4  Mason Summers, 14, Jefferson, OH         21:09.6    6:50
   11       Saydi Lappe, 21*, Andover, OH            21:19.5    6:53
   12       Bethany Barfell, 24*, Rock Creek, OH     21:33.6    6:57
   13    3  Michael Spencer, 15, Andover, OH         21:37.2    6:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   14    5  Luke Sly, 11, Jefferson, OH              22:49.7    7:22
   15    1  Alaina Neczeporenko, 14*, Jefferson, OH  23:02.5    7:26
   16    1  Josey Miller, 15*, Andover, OH           23:04.0    7:26
   17    1  Matt Stebick, 51, Waterford, PA          23:05.0    7:27
   18    1  Troy Jewell, 47, Waterford, PA           23:10.6    7:29
   19    1  James Young, 37, Kinsman, OH             23:40.2    7:38
   20    2  Julia Krnaric, 15*, Andover, OH          23:54.6    7:43



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   21    2  Neil Babcock, 45, Jamestown, PA          24:46.9    8:00
   22    3  Jamie Myers, 47, Waterford, PA           25:29.9    8:14
   23    2  Bryan Joseph, 36, Youngstown, OH         26:38.7    8:36
   24    4  Leo Warsing, 45, Andover, OH             27:04.9    8:44
   25    1  Connor Schwartz, 9, Roaming Shores, OH   27:19.0    8:49



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   26    1  John Mikolaj, 63, Geneva, OH             28:07.4    9:04
   27    1  Angela Lipani, 22*, Andover, OH          28:28.7    9:11
   28    2  Shawna Dye, 20*, Williamsfield, OH       28:34.1    9:13
   29    3  Aaron Kolehmainen, 39, Jefferson, OH     29:00.1    9:21
   30    1  Dawn Chase, 51*, Jefferson, OH           29:15.7    9:26
   31    6  Jonathan Moschell, 13, Dorset, OH        29:29.9    9:31
   32    3  Sara Tilton, 17*, Dorset, OH             29:30.0    9:31
   33    5  Dane Peten, 47, Dorset, OH               29:44.4    9:36
   34    2  Bill Nevison, 60, Orwell, OH             29:46.2    9:36
   35    2  Alex Hough, 10, Albion, PA               29:58.1    9:40
   36    3  Mia Ruane, 20*, Ashtabula, OH            30:00.7    9:41
   37    4  Ellen Darby, 24*, Jefferson, OH          30:00.7    9:41
   38    1  Allie Franley, 28*, Ashtabula, OH        30:09.8    9:44
   39    5  Mollie Carothers, 24*, Oil City, PA      30:10.0    9:44
   40    1  Deidra Edison, 33*, Jefferson, OH        30:10.2    9:44
   41    2  Lindsey Thompson, 31*, Rome, OH          30:25.2    9:49
   42    3  Megan Morrison, 34*, Williamsfield, OH   30:26.4    9:49
   43    1  Andrea Rosipko, 46*, Dorset, OH          30:29.2    9:50
   44    3  David Beckwith, 60, Ashtabula, OH        30:40.3    9:54
   45    2  Cassidy Kravec, 28*, Atlantic, PA        30:57.9    9:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   46    1  John Davis, 73, Kinsman, OH              31:35.1   10:11
   47    2  Abby Miller, 12*, Andover, OH            31:39.0   10:13
   48    3  Paige Fischer, 29*, Pittsburgh, PA       31:47.2   10:15
   49    1  Thyessa Taylor, 40*, Ashtabula, OH       31:54.7   10:18
   50    2  Tracy Napier, 47*, Geneva, OH            32:04.0   10:21
   51    2  Jen Cauwenbergh, 44*, Madison, OH        32:04.4   10:21
   52    6  Victoria Fink, 24*, Conneaut, OH         32:34.7   10:31
   53    4  Ashley Jamison, 25*, Ashtabula, OH       32:34.9   10:31
   54    2  Susan Sisley, 52*, Williamsfield, OH     32:46.3   10:34
   55    3  Cindi Sebolt, 49*, North East, PA        33:39.4   10:51



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   56    1  Andrew Jamison, 28, Ashtabula, OH        34:43.9   11:12
   57    2  Andrew Jamison, 28, Ashtabula, OH        34:44.1   11:12
   58    3  Luke McMinn, 26                          34:45.1   11:13
   59    3  Margaret Struna, 44*, Williamsfield, OH  34:54.1   11:16
   60    4  Tracey Spencer, 43*, Bentleyville, PA    35:05.4   11:19
   61    3  Tabatha Volle, 51*, Jamestown, PA        35:40.4   11:30
   62    4  Bria Robinson, 18*, Jefferson, OH        36:15.2   11:42
   63    4  Beverly Myers, 45*, Waterford, PA        36:37.4   11:49
   64    4  Jason Yauger, 39, Orwell, OH             36:49.9   11:53



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   65    1  Meagem Howe, 37*, Jefferson, OH          37:15.4   12:01
   66    5  Katarina Darby, 16*, Jefferson, OH       37:15.7   12:01
   67    5  Barbara Grant, 44*, Dorset, OH           37:28.1   12:05
   68    4  Katie Schwartz, 33*, Roaming Shores, OH  38:29.4   12:25
   69    1  Louvicia Mikolaj, 63*, Geneva, OH        38:30.2   12:25
   70    2  Margie Doyle, 38*, Evergreen Park, IL    40:06.7   12:56
   71    3  Colleen Doyle, 37*, North East, PA       40:06.9   12:56



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   72    1  Jim Wetzel, 65, Pittsburgh, PA           40:33.9   13:05
   73    3  Cj Haywood, 10, Waterford, PA            40:41.8   13:08
   74    7  Hannah Robinson, 24*, Middletown, OH     40:45.7   13:09
   75    6  Amy Haywood, 40*, Waterford, PA          40:48.3   13:10
   76    7  Corine Hamper, 42*, Jefferson, OH        41:42.0   13:27
   77    4  Amy Spencer, 36*, Jefferson, OH          41:42.2   13:27



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   78    8  Katelynn Guerini, 22*, Jefferson, OH     44:52.4   14:29
   79    7  Justin Summers, 11, Jefferson, OH        44:56.8   14:30
   80    5  Roni Guerini, 49*, Jefferson, OH         45:00.0   14:31
   81    5  James Hale, 35, Ashtabula, OH            45:14.4   14:36
   82    1  rebecca robinson, 56*, Jefferson, OH     45:47.3   14:46



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   83    8  Jaime Conrad, 40*, SanMarcos, CA         47:44.5   15:24
   84    9  Wendi O'Brien, 43*, Jefferson, OH        47:44.9   15:24



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   85   10  Nicky Miller, 42*, Andover, OH           54:06.9   17:27
   86    1  Rowan Peyton, 9*, Andover, OH            54:07.1   17:27



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   87    3  Karis Peyton, 11*, Andover, OH           56:05.0   18:05
   88    5  Melissa Peyton, 35*, Andover, OH         56:11.9   18:08
   89    6  Tarra Joseph, 35*, Youngstown, OH        57:16.1   18:28
   90    4  Denise Morgan, 54*, Roaming Shores, OH   57:16.6   18:29
   91    2  Eva Miller, 57*, Jefferson, OH           58:03.6   18:44
   92    6  Lori Maxeiner, 47*, Meadville, PA        58:08.3   18:45



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   93   11  Deanna Walk, 44*, Ne, PA                 1:00:30.2   19:31
   94    5  Ann Denny, 54*, North East, PA           1:00:30.7   19:31
* indicates females
6 finishers among Males (no age given)
3 finishers among Men Under 11
7 finishers among Men 11 - 14
3 finishers among Men 15 - 19
3 finishers among Men 25 - 29
5 finishers among Men 35 - 39
5 finishers among Men 45 - 49
1 finishers among Men 50 - 54
3 finishers among Men 60 - 64
1 finishers among Men 65 - 69
1 finishers among Men 70 & Up
1 finishers among Women Under 11
3 finishers among Women 11 - 14
5 finishers among Women 15 - 19
8 finishers among Women 20 - 24
4 finishers among Women 25 - 29
4 finishers among Women 30 - 34
6 finishers among Women 35 - 39
11 finishers among Women 40 - 44
6 finishers among Women 45 - 49
5 finishers among Women 50 - 54
2 finishers among Women 55 - 59
1 finishers among Women 60 - 64
38 male finishers
56 female finishers
94 total finishers
 
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 11
   19    1  Connor Schwartz, 9, Roaming Shores, OH   27:19.0    8:49
   25    2  Alex Hough, 10, Albion, PA               29:58.1    9:40
   33    3  Cj Haywood, 10, Waterford, PA            40:41.8   13:08
 
Men 11 - 14
    5    1  Josh Diehl, 14, Jefferson, OH            19:38.0    6:20
    7    2  Stephen Sly, 14, Jefferson, OH           20:31.3    6:37
    8    3  Austin Musgrave, 14, Williamsfield, OH   20:44.9    6:42
    9    4  Mason Summers, 14, Jefferson, OH         21:09.6    6:50
   11    5  Luke Sly, 11, Jefferson, OH              22:49.7    7:22
   22    6  Jonathan Moschell, 13, Dorset, OH        29:29.9    9:31
   34    7  Justin Summers, 11, Jefferson, OH        44:56.8   14:30
 
Men 15 - 19
    4    1  luke robinson, 16, Jefferson, OH         18:48.0    6:04
    6    2  Nate Henson, 16, Jefferson, OH           20:06.5    6:29
   10    3  Michael Spencer, 15, Andover, OH         21:37.2    6:58
 
 
Men 25 - 29
   28    1  Andrew Jamison, 28, Ashtabula, OH        34:43.9   11:12
   29    2  Andrew Jamison, 28, Ashtabula, OH        34:44.1   11:12
   30    3  Luke McMinn, 26                          34:45.1   11:13
 
 
Men 35 - 39
   14    1  James Young, 37, Kinsman, OH             23:40.2    7:38
   17    2  Bryan Joseph, 36, Youngstown, OH         26:38.7    8:36
   21    3  Aaron Kolehmainen, 39, Jefferson, OH     29:00.1    9:21
   31    4  Jason Yauger, 39, Orwell, OH             36:49.9   11:53
   35    5  James Hale, 35, Ashtabula, OH            45:14.4   14:36
 
 
Men 45 - 49
   13    1  Troy Jewell, 47, Waterford, PA           23:10.6    7:29
   15    2  Neil Babcock, 45, Jamestown, PA          24:46.9    8:00
   16    3  Jamie Myers, 47, Waterford, PA           25:29.9    8:14
   18    4  Leo Warsing, 45, Andover, OH             27:04.9    8:44
   23    5  Dane Peten, 47, Dorset, OH               29:44.4    9:36
 
Men 50 - 54
   12    1  Matt Stebick, 51, Waterford, PA          23:05.0    7:27
 
 
Men 60 - 64
   20    1  John Mikolaj, 63, Geneva, OH             28:07.4    9:04
   24    2  Bill Nevison, 60, Orwell, OH             29:46.2    9:36
   26    3  David Beckwith, 60, Ashtabula, OH        30:40.3    9:54
 
Men 65 - 69
   32    1  Jim Wetzel, 65, Pittsburgh, PA           40:33.9   13:05
 
Men 70 & Up
   27    1  John Davis, 73, Kinsman, OH              31:35.1   10:11
 
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 11
   51    1  Rowan Peyton, 9, Andover, OH             54:07.1   17:27
 
Women 11 - 14
    4    1  Alaina Neczeporenko, 14, Jefferson, OH   23:02.5    7:26
   20    2  Abby Miller, 12, Andover, OH             31:39.0   10:13
   52    3  Karis Peyton, 11, Andover, OH            56:05.0   18:05
 
Women 15 - 19
    5    1  Josey Miller, 15, Andover, OH            23:04.0    7:26
    6    2  Julia Krnaric, 15, Andover, OH           23:54.6    7:43
   10    3  Sara Tilton, 17, Dorset, OH              29:30.0    9:31
   32    4  Bria Robinson, 18, Jefferson, OH         36:15.2   11:42
   35    5  Katarina Darby, 16, Jefferson, OH        37:15.7   12:01
 
Women 20 - 24
    7    1  Angela Lipani, 22, Andover, OH           28:28.7    9:11
    8    2  Shawna Dye, 20, Williamsfield, OH        28:34.1    9:13
   11    3  Mia Ruane, 20, Ashtabula, OH             30:00.7    9:41
   12    4  Ellen Darby, 24, Jefferson, OH           30:00.7    9:41
   14    5  Mollie Carothers, 24, Oil City, PA       30:10.0    9:44
   25    6  Victoria Fink, 24, Conneaut, OH          32:34.7   10:31
   41    7  Hannah Robinson, 24, Middletown, OH      40:45.7   13:09
   45    8  Katelynn Guerini, 22, Jefferson, OH      44:52.4   14:29
 
Women 25 - 29
   13    1  Allie Franley, 28, Ashtabula, OH         30:09.8    9:44
   19    2  Cassidy Kravec, 28, Atlantic, PA         30:57.9    9:59
   21    3  Paige Fischer, 29, Pittsburgh, PA        31:47.2   10:15
   26    4  Ashley Jamison, 25, Ashtabula, OH        32:34.9   10:31
 
Women 30 - 34
   15    1  Deidra Edison, 33, Jefferson, OH         30:10.2    9:44
   16    2  Lindsey Thompson, 31, Rome, OH           30:25.2    9:49
   17    3  Megan Morrison, 34, Williamsfield, OH    30:26.4    9:49
   37    4  Katie Schwartz, 33, Roaming Shores, OH   38:29.4   12:25
 
Women 35 - 39
   34    1  Meagem Howe, 37, Jefferson, OH           37:15.4   12:01
   39    2  Margie Doyle, 38, Evergreen Park, IL     40:06.7   12:56
   40    3  Colleen Doyle, 37, North East, PA        40:06.9   12:56
   44    4  Amy Spencer, 36, Jefferson, OH           41:42.2   13:27
   53    5  Melissa Peyton, 35, Andover, OH          56:11.9   18:08
   54    6  Tarra Joseph, 35, Youngstown, OH         57:16.1   18:28
 
Women 40 - 44
   22    1  Thyessa Taylor, 40, Ashtabula, OH        31:54.7   10:18
   24    2  Jen Cauwenbergh, 44, Madison, OH         32:04.4   10:21
   29    3  Margaret Struna, 44, Williamsfield, OH   34:54.1   11:16
   30    4  Tracey Spencer, 43, Bentleyville, PA     35:05.4   11:19
   36    5  Barbara Grant, 44, Dorset, OH            37:28.1   12:05
   42    6  Amy Haywood, 40, Waterford, PA           40:48.3   13:10
   43    7  Corine Hamper, 42, Jefferson, OH         41:42.0   13:27
   48    8  Jaime Conrad, 40, SanMarcos, CA          47:44.5   15:24
   49    9  Wendi O'Brien, 43, Jefferson, OH         47:44.9   15:24
   50   10  Nicky Miller, 42, Andover, OH            54:06.9   17:27
   58   11  Deanna Walk, 44, Ne, PA                  1:00:30.2   19:31
 
Women 45 - 49
   18    1  Andrea Rosipko, 46, Dorset, OH           30:29.2    9:50
   23    2  Tracy Napier, 47, Geneva, OH             32:04.0   10:21
   28    3  Cindi Sebolt, 49, North East, PA         33:39.4   10:51
   33    4  Beverly Myers, 45, Waterford, PA         36:37.4   11:49
   46    5  Roni Guerini, 49, Jefferson, OH          45:00.0   14:31
   57    6  Lori Maxeiner, 47, Meadville, PA         58:08.3   18:45
 
Women 50 - 54
    9    1  Dawn Chase, 51, Jefferson, OH            29:15.7    9:26
   27    2  Susan Sisley, 52, Williamsfield, OH      32:46.3   10:34
   31    3  Tabatha Volle, 51, Jamestown, PA         35:40.4   11:30
   55    4  Denise Morgan, 54, Roaming Shores, OH    57:16.6   18:29
   59    5  Ann Denny, 54, North East, PA            1:00:30.7   19:31
 
Women 55 - 59
   47    1  rebecca robinson, 56, Jefferson, OH      45:47.3   14:46
   56    2  Eva Miller, 57, Jefferson, OH            58:03.6   18:44
 
Women 60 - 64
   38    1  Louvicia Mikolaj, 63, Geneva, OH         38:30.2   12:25
 
 
 

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us