2019 Star Trax 5K Night Run

Print Logo image

2019 Star Trax 5K Night Run Results

SALEM STADIUM

Aug. 3, 2019

78 Degrees and clear
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

Open Men
    1    1  Hunter Christopher, 17, Salem, Ohio        15:40.0    5:03
    2    2  Erik Reed, 30, East Liverpool, Ohio        16:08.0    5:12
    3    3  Michael Dahmen, 24, North Bloomfield, OH   16:30.0    5:19

Open Women
   13    1  Jessica Wilk, 18, Warren, Ohio             19:25.1    6:16
   23    2  Carly Hall, 16, Salem, Ohio                19:55.4    6:26
   28    3  Maggie Hopple, 12, Salem, Ohio             20:17.9    6:33





       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

Men Under 11
   25    1  Luke Stephens, 10, Salem, Ohio             20:13.3    6:31
  103    2  Colton Hall, 9, Salem, Ohio                25:17.1    8:09
  136    3  Ayden Boyes, 10, Salem, OH                 26:48.8    8:39

Men 11 - 14
   16    1  Tim Stephens, 14, Salem, Ohio              19:42.6    6:21
   21    2  Collin Helmick, 14, Salem, Ohio            19:54.5    6:25
   27    3  Logan Citino, 14, Diamond, Ohio            20:16.7    6:32

Men 15 - 19
    4    1  Cameron Christopher, 17, Salem, Ohio       16:34.0    5:21
    6    2  Matthew Smutny, 17, Canfield, Ohio         17:21.0    5:36
    7    3  Jacob McLachlan, 16, Salem, Ohio           17:51.0    5:45

Men 20 - 24
    5    1  Owen Reeher, 22, Kinsman, OH               16:50.0    5:26
   15    2  Cody Reeher, 22, Kinsman, OH               19:40.6    6:21
   18    3  Austin Noel, 24, Salem, OH                 19:46.5    6:23

Men 25 - 29
   35    1  Chris Stasny, 29, Ashtabula, Ohio          20:38.5    6:40
   49    2  Tim Cassidy, 27, East Liverpool, Ohio      22:35.2    7:17
   50    3  Nick Chimico, 25, Aliquippa, Pennsylvan    22:36.4    7:18

Men 30 - 34
   31    1  Lance Murphy, 32, Uniontown, Ohio          20:23.3    6:35
   34    2  Jc Williams, 31, Stow, Ohio                20:31.5    6:37
   38    3  Aaron McLaughlin, 31, Salem, OH            21:12.6    6:50

Men 35 - 39
   65    1  Joshua McClimans, 38, Cortland, OH         23:26.8    7:34
   85    2  Greg Ziegler, 39, Brecksville, OH          24:34.2    7:56
  140    3  Craig Barger, 37, Streetsboro, Ohio        26:58.6    8:42

Men 40 - 44
   26    1  Matt Harrell, 44, Poland, Ohio             20:14.5    6:32
   80    2  Sam Barry, 40, Ellwood City, PA            24:21.4    7:51
   90    3  Rick Fawcett, 43, Youngstown, Ohio         24:44.2    7:59

Men 45 - 49
   19    1  Chris VanSant, 47, Fairfield, Pennsylvan   19:47.4    6:23
   39    2  Anthony Schuster, 47, Uniontown, Ohio      21:25.5    6:55
   57    3  Brad Stephens, 46, Salem, Ohio             23:05.8    7:27

Men 50 - 54
   40    1  Jeff Barone, 53, Boardman, OH              21:29.1    6:56
   51    2  Eric Martin, 54, Vienna, Ohio              22:39.7    7:19
  115    3  Scott Laughlin, 51, Lisblon, Ohio          26:00.9    8:24

Men 55 - 59
  101    1  Robert Vogt, 59, Salem, OH                 25:13.3    8:08
  156    2  Paul Brewer, 58, Leetonia, Ohio            27:35.3    8:54
  228    3  Rick Simmons, 56, Salem, OH                31:09.7   10:03

Men 60 & Up
   32    1  Terry Kenney, 60, Columbiana, Ohio         20:24.7    6:35
  110    2  Steve Clary, 61, Salem, OH                 25:41.2    8:17
  113    3  Jon Lindeman, 66, Alliance, OH             25:55.1    8:22


       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

Women Under 11
   95    1  Addie Hopple, 8, Salem, Ohio               24:53.4    8:02
  220    2  Peyton Colbert, 9, Salem, OH               31:01.3   10:00
  230    3  Chaya Murray, 8, Salem, OH                 31:10.3   10:03

Women 11 - 14
   41    1  Maggie Hall, 12, Salem, Ohio               21:43.7    7:01
   44    2  Kamryn Rohm, 14, Salem, Ohio               22:09.4    7:09
   45    3  Mikaylynn Murphy, 14, Salem, Ohio          22:20.5    7:12

Women 15 - 19
   30    1  Molly Hopple, 15, Salem, Ohio              20:21.4    6:34
   36    2  Julia Magliocca, 18, Canfield, OH          21:07.6    6:49
   52    3  Clara Double, 15, Salem, Ohio              22:40.0    7:19

Women 20 - 24
   66    1  Brooke Testa, 20, Mineral Ridge, Ohio      23:37.6    7:37
  100    2  Kenzie Martin, 20, Salem, Ohio             25:11.2    8:07
  149    3  Brooke Lambert, 22, Mineral Ridge, Ohio    27:18.6    8:49

Women 25 - 29
   82    1  Kristi Kamis, 25, Kent, Ohio               24:24.1    7:52
  104    2  Carlie Beech, 27, Salem, Ohio              25:18.4    8:10
  185    3  Melissa Peaco, 29, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     28:56.5    9:20

Women 30 - 34
  159    1  Katie Girts, 31, East Liverpool, Ohio      27:41.8    8:56
  183    2  Emilie Pidgeon, 33, Beloit, Ohio           28:41.3    9:15
  198    3  Allyson Graybeal, 33, East Rochester, Ohio 29:49.8    9:37

Women 35 - 39
   55    1  Erica McCann, 39, Hagerstown, Maryland     22:54.8    7:23
   56    2  Beth Morgan, 38, New Middletown, Ohio      22:58.3    7:25
   81    3  Amy Farmer, 38, Lisbon, Ohio               24:23.8    7:52

Women 40 - 44
  125    1  Michelle Bails, 40, Salem, OH              26:24.8    8:31
  162    2  Joanna Turnbull, 42, Salem, Ohio           27:48.4    8:58
  165    3  Meghan Kifer, 40, Vienna, Ohio             28:00.2    9:02

Women 45 - 49
  154    1  Melissa Taggart, 49, Austintown, Ohio      27:31.7    8:53
  222    2  Sherri Hull, 47, Cortland, OH              31:02.3   10:01
  234    3  Angela Schluneker, 45, Alliance, Ohio      31:27.8   10:09

Women 50 - 54
  232    1  Connie Young, 51, Salem, Ohio              31:16.5   10:05
  240    2  Laurie Camp, 52, Salem, Ohio               32:38.3   10:32
  260    3  Dianna Barley, 51, Salem, OH               34:56.0   11:16

Women 55 - 59
  223    1  Tricia Kenreigh, 55, Canfield, OH          31:03.3   10:01
  288    2  diane walkama, 59, Lowellville, Ohio       38:37.2   12:27

Women 60 & Up
  160    1  Renee Bodden, 61, Canfield, Ohio           27:44.7    8:57
  209    2  Barbara Coffy, 65, Hanoverton, Ohio        30:40.2    9:54
  304    3  Cindy Willis, 62, Rogers, OH               43:59.9   14:12


       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE


Individuals
    1       Hunter Christopher, 17, Salem, Ohio        15:40.0    5:03
    2       Erik Reed, 30, East Liverpool, Ohio        16:08.0    5:12
    3       Michael Dahmen, 24, North Bloomfield, OH   16:30.0    5:19
    4    1  Cameron Christopher, 17, Salem, Ohio       16:34.0    5:21
    5    1  Owen Reeher, 22, Kinsman, OH               16:50.0    5:26
    6    2  Matthew Smutny, 17, Canfield, Ohio         17:21.0    5:36
    7    3  Jacob McLachlan, 16, Salem, Ohio           17:51.0    5:45
    8    4  Brannon Smith, 16, East Liverpool, Ohio    18:02.0    5:49
    9    5  Grant Menough, 17, Salem, Ohio             18:10.2    5:52
   10    6  Davin Koskinen, 16, Salem, Ohio            18:23.0    5:56

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

11 7 Andrew Wilson, 15, Salem, OH 19:07.9 6:10 12 8 Ben Scheets, 15, Salem, Ohio 19:21.9 6:15 13 Jessica Wilk, 18*, Warren, Ohio 19:25.1 6:16 14 9 Darrin May, 17, Salem, Ohio 19:33.7 6:19 15 2 Cody Reeher, 22, Kinsman, OH 19:40.6 6:21 16 1 Tim Stephens, 14, Salem, Ohio 19:42.6 6:21 17 10 Darius Beck, 15, Salem, Ohio 19:44.4 6:22 18 3 Austin Noel, 24, Salem, OH 19:46.5 6:23 19 1 Chris VanSant, 47, Fairfield, Pennsylvan 19:47.4 6:23 20 11 Kyle Hoopes, 16, Salem, Ohio 19:54.0 6:25 21 2 Collin Helmick, 14, Salem, Ohio 19:54.5 6:25 22 12 Nicholas Brewer, 16, Salem, OH 19:54.9 6:25 23 Carly Hall, 16*, Salem, Ohio 19:55.4 6:26 24 13 Jackson Kemats, 17, Columbiana, Ohio 20:05.8 6:29 25 1 Luke Stephens, 10, Salem, Ohio 20:13.3 6:31 26 1 Matt Harrell, 44, Poland, Ohio 20:14.5 6:32 27 3 Logan Citino, 14, Diamond, Ohio 20:16.7 6:32 28 Maggie Hopple, 12*, Salem, Ohio 20:17.9 6:33 29 14 Owen Kirkland, 18, Salem, OH 20:18.5 6:33 30 1 Molly Hopple, 15*, Salem, Ohio 20:21.4 6:34 31 1 Lance Murphy, 32, Uniontown, Ohio 20:23.3 6:35 32 1 Terry Kenney, 60, Columbiana, Ohio 20:24.7 6:35 33 4 Owen Hoopes, 14, Beloit, Ohio 20:27.6 6:36 34 2 Jc Williams, 31, Stow, Ohio 20:31.5 6:37 35 1 Chris Stasny, 29, Ashtabula, Ohio 20:38.5 6:40 36 2 Julia Magliocca, 18*, Canfield, OH 21:07.6 6:49 37 15 Josiah Hicks, 15, Salem, OH 21:11.4 6:50 38 3 Aaron McLaughlin, 31, Salem, OH 21:12.6 6:50 39 2 Anthony Schuster, 47, Uniontown, Ohio 21:25.5 6:55 40 1 Jeff Barone, 53, Boardman, OH 21:29.1 6:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

41 1 Maggie Hall, 12*, Salem, Ohio 21:43.7 7:01 42 4 Ian Smith, 21, East Liverpool, Ohio 21:48.5 7:02 43 16 Caden Rohm, 15, Salem, Ohio 21:58.3 7:05 44 2 Kamryn Rohm, 14*, Salem, Ohio 22:09.4 7:09 45 3 Mikaylynn Murphy, 14*, Salem, Ohio 22:20.5 7:12 46 17 Jackson Lambert, 17, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 22:26.1 7:14 47 5 Mike Popa, 24, Salem, Ohio 22:28.6 7:15 48 6 Carson Lambert, 20, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 22:29.6 7:15 49 2 Tim Cassidy, 27, East Liverpool, Ohio 22:35.2 7:17 50 3 Nick Chimico, 25, Aliquippa, Pennsylvan 22:36.4 7:18 51 2 Eric Martin, 54, Vienna, Ohio 22:39.7 7:19 52 3 Clara Double, 15*, Salem, Ohio 22:40.0 7:19 53 5 Samuel Huntsberger, 13, Ashtabula, Ohio 22:50.9 7:22 54 4 Kristin Yeager, 15*, Austintown, Ohio 22:51.6 7:22 55 1 Erica McCann, 39*, Hagerstown, Maryland 22:54.8 7:23 56 2 Beth Morgan, 38*, New Middletown, Ohio 22:58.3 7:25 57 3 Brad Stephens, 46, Salem, Ohio 23:05.8 7:27 58 18 Kenneth Avery, 17, Salem, OH 23:07.2 7:27 59 5 Halle Cochran, 17*, Salem, OH 23:12.1 7:29 60 6 Allie Murray, 15*, Salem, Ohio 23:16.4 7:30 61 19 Trey Double, 18, Salem, Ohio 23:17.4 7:31 62 20 Alex McFarland, 16, Salem, Ohio 23:17.6 7:31 63 21 Sam Murray, 15, Salem, OH 23:21.6 7:32 64 4 Charlie Dolnosich, 29, Wellsville, OH 23:24.0 7:33 65 1 Joshua McClimans, 38, Cortland, OH 23:26.8 7:34 66 1 Brooke Testa, 20*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 23:37.6 7:37 67 7 Alanee Davidson-Chuck, 15*, Salem, OH 23:40.8 7:38 68 7 Damyen Bair, 20, Salem, OH 23:41.6 7:39 69 22 Bryce Marshall, 15, Mechanicstown, OH 23:42.7 7:39 70 23 Quinlan Rumsey, 19, Alliance, Ohio 23:43.8 7:39 71 8 Ella Harrell, 16*, Poland, Ohio 23:45.9 7:40 72 6 Joseph Ketchum, 14, Salem, Ohio 23:50.8 7:42 73 9 Alyssa Ruggles, 15*, Austintown, Ohio 23:57.4 7:44 74 4 Michael Dorney, 45, Salem, Ohio 24:01.4 7:45 75 7 Keegan Maybew, 13, Salem, Ohio 24:01.7 7:45 76 8 Luke Mashuda, 14, Bluffton, SC 24:09.9 7:48 77 9 Tanner Flickinger, 14, Salem, Ohio 24:10.2 7:48 78 4 Annika Murray, 13*, Salem, OH 24:10.5 7:48 79 5 Joe Hovorka, 46, Salem, OH 24:20.6 7:51 80 2 Sam Barry, 40, Ellwood City, PA 24:21.4 7:51 81 3 Amy Farmer, 38*, Lisbon, Ohio 24:23.8 7:52 82 1 Kristi Kamis, 25*, Kent, Ohio 24:24.1 7:52 83 5 Madison Mashuda, 12*, Bluffton, SC 24:26.5 7:53 84 6 Lauryn Barton, 13*, Salem, Ohio 24:32.5 7:55 85 2 Greg Ziegler, 39, Brecksville, OH 24:34.2 7:56 86 24 Kyle Schafer, 15, Youngstown, Ohio 24:35.5 7:56 87 4 Meredith Deichler, 37*, Columbiana, Ohio 24:37.9 7:57 88 10 Payton Murphy, 16*, Salem, Ohio 24:40.5 7:58 89 8 Ron Baldwin, 24, Cortland, OH 24:41.3 7:58 90 3 Rick Fawcett, 43, Youngstown, Ohio 24:44.2 7:59 91 7 Klaire Jaquette, 12*, Salem, Ohio 24:45.7 7:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

92 11 Breanna Brewer, 17*, Salem, OH 24:46.8 8:00 93 10 Conner Vienneau, 12, Salem, Ohio 24:49.7 8:01 94 8 Garyn Rohm, 11*, Salem, Ohio 24:50.2 8:01 95 1 Addie Hopple, 8*, Salem, Ohio 24:53.4 8:02 96 4 Ben Pidgeon, 33, Beloit, Ohio 24:56.8 8:03 97 11 Dustin Young, 14, Salem, OH 24:57.4 8:03 98 6 Rick Sutak, 49, Poland, Ohio 25:02.6 8:05 99 5 Darren Weingart, 34, Bluffton, SC 25:09.9 8:07 100 2 Kenzie Martin, 20*, Salem, Ohio 25:11.2 8:07 101 1 Robert Vogt, 59, Salem, OH 25:13.3 8:08 102 4 Eric Allen, 41, Streetsboro, Ohio 25:15.9 8:09 103 2 Colton Hall, 9, Salem, Ohio 25:17.1 8:09 104 2 Carlie Beech, 27*, Salem, Ohio 25:18.4 8:10 105 9 Mike Evans, 22, Leetonia, Ohio 25:25.1 8:12 106 25 Drake Harkleroad, 15, Salem, Ohio 25:27.0 8:13 107 26 Josh Lehwald, 19, Salem, OH 25:31.5 8:14 108 27 Luke Weingart, 18, Salem, OH 25:37.9 8:16 109 12 Ausin Ward, 14, Salem, OH 25:38.0 8:16 110 2 Steve Clary, 61, Salem, OH 25:41.2 8:17 111 12 Breanna Brewer, 17*, Salem, OH 25:43.0 8:18 112 9 Hensley Nicholson, 13*, Salem, Ohio 25:46.2 8:19 113 3 Jon Lindeman, 66, Alliance, OH 25:55.1 8:22 114 13 Ellie Davidson, 18*, Salem, Ohio 25:57.5 8:22 115 3 Scott Laughlin, 51, Lisblon, Ohio 26:00.9 8:24 116 13 Kade Pasco, 13, Salem, Ohio 26:06.9 8:25 117 7 Steve Bailey, 45, Salem, OH 26:07.8 8:26 118 14 Lance Bailey, 13, Salem, OH 26:09.0 8:26 119 10 Dana Griffith, 13*, Salem, Ohio 26:10.5 8:27 120 28 Cade Karnosh, 15, East Liverpool, Ohio 26:10.8 8:27 121 4 Jack Harding, 66, Zelienople, PA 26:11.7 8:27 122 15 Emmit Harkleroad, 13, Salem, Ohio 26:17.8 8:29 123 16 Garrett Menough, 14, Salem, Ohio 26:24.1 8:31 124 11 Rachel Fowler, 13*, Salem, Ohio 26:24.6 8:31 125 1 Michelle Bails, 40*, Salem, OH 26:24.8 8:31 126 17 Gavin Colbert, 11, Salem, OH 26:25.0 8:31 127 6 Lenny Williams, 32, Salem, OH 26:25.1 8:31 128 12 Laura Hovorka, 11*, Salem, OH 26:25.4 8:31 129 18 Lukas Ganslein, 14, Salem, Ohio 26:28.0 8:32 130 5 Justin Perry, 40, Salem, OH 26:30.6 8:33 131 5 Sarah Perry, 37*, Salem, OH 26:34.3 8:34 132 13 Jillian Pieren, 11*, Salem, Ohio 26:37.5 8:35 133 19 Troy Gibson, 12, Salem, OH 26:39.6 8:36 134 7 Jake Marshall, 31, Salem, Ohio 26:39.9 8:36 135 14 Megan Spielman, 14*, Salem, OH 26:42.3 8:37 136 3 Ayden Boyes, 10, Salem, OH 26:48.8 8:39 137 15 Peyton Camof, 14*, Salem, OH 26:52.5 8:40 138 20 Preston Anthony, 13, Salem, OH 26:54.3 8:41 139 8 Todd Westover, 45, East Palestine, Ohio 26:57.7 8:42 140 3 Craig Barger, 37, Streetsboro, Ohio 26:58.6 8:42 141 9 Robsutak, 49, New Middletown, Ohio 26:59.1 8:42 142 4 Bill Smith, 50, East Liverpool, Ohio 27:01.4 8:43 143 16 Laura Hovorka, 11*, Salem, OH 27:03.6 8:44 144 6 Jason Ruddy, 43, Cortland, OH 27:06.4 8:45 145 21 Gage Brannon, 13, Salem, OH 27:10.0 8:46 146 17 Adrianna Yorlano, 13*, Salem, OH 27:14.8 8:47 147 5 Mike Miller, 64, Paris, OH 27:16.5 8:48 148 29 Benjamin Steitz, 18, Powell, Ohio 27:18.1 8:48 149 3 Brooke Lambert, 22*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 27:18.6 8:49 150 22 Collin Helmick, 14, Salem, Ohio 27:19.0 8:49 151 10 Donnie Duran, 24, New Middletown, Ohio 27:23.2 8:50 152 8 Dustin Brown, 31, Salem, OH 27:29.2 8:52 153 14 Alyssa Koskinen, 19*, Salem, Ohio 27:30.5 8:52 154 1 Melissa Taggart, 49*, Austintown, Ohio 27:31.7 8:53 155 5 Mike Taggart, 53, Austintown, Ohio 27:32.8 8:53 156 2 Paul Brewer, 58, Leetonia, Ohio 27:35.3 8:54 157 4 Dianna Yeager, 21*, Youngstown, Ohio 27:37.3 8:55 158 10 Quinten Harris, 46, Boardman, Ohio 27:37.7 8:55 159 1 Katie Girts, 31*, East Liverpool, Ohio 27:41.8 8:56 160 1 Renee Bodden, 61*, Canfield, Ohio 27:44.7 8:57 161 6 Joe Palencik jr, 63, Stow, Ohio 27:47.1 8:58 162 2 Joanna Turnbull, 42*, Salem, Ohio 27:48.4 8:58 163 23 Hunter Owen, 11, Salem, OH 27:50.5 8:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

164 4 Derek Rogers, 39, Salem, Ohio 27:55.0 9:00 165 3 Meghan Kifer, 40*, Vienna, Ohio 28:00.2 9:02 166 4 Becky Wessel, 43*, East Palestine, Ohio 28:00.4 9:02 167 11 Bailey Codispoti, 23, Akron, Ohio 28:03.4 9:03 168 24 Parker Warren, 12, Salem, Ohio 28:07.3 9:04 169 12 Lucas Clemens, 23, Lisbon, Ohio 28:07.7 9:04 170 6 Laura Lendvay, 36*, Cortland, OH 28:09.4 9:05 171 15 Ella Russell, 16*, Salem, OH 28:11.0 9:05 172 7 Brittany Barger, 35*, Streetsboro, Ohio 28:11.6 9:06 173 30 Ethan Hall, 16, Leetonia, Ohio 28:11.9 9:06 174 5 Joshua McClimans, 38, Cortland, OH 28:13.6 9:06 175 25 Gabriel Benton, 11, Ashtabula, Ohio 28:14.4 9:07 176 16 Sydney Young, 15*, Salem, Ohio 28:22.4 9:09 177 8 Nicole Corbin, 35*, Dover, OH 28:24.7 9:10 178 9 Lance Gillam, 30, Columbiana, Ohio 28:25.7 9:10 179 11 Steve Turnbull, 45, Salem, Ohio 28:27.7 9:11 180 31 Cameron Jaquette, 15, Salem, Ohio 28:28.1 9:11 181 26 Cooper Barth, 11, Salem, Ohio 28:30.7 9:12 182 17 Alexis Solmen, 16*, Salem, OH 28:40.5 9:15 183 2 Emilie Pidgeon, 33*, Beloit, Ohio 28:41.3 9:15 184 18 Reese Davidson, 12*, Salem, OH 28:42.0 9:15 185 3 Melissa Peaco, 29*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 28:56.5 9:20 186 7 Pat Kelly, 60, Canfield, Ohio 29:07.5 9:24 187 19 Mallory Hudson, 13*, Salem, Ohio 29:08.7 9:24 188 9 Sheena Peters, 35*, East Palestine, Ohio 29:17.7 9:27 189 5 Kerry Dandridge, 42*, East Palestine, Ohio 29:19.5 9:28 190 18 Bridget Hudson, 19*, Ellwood City, PA 29:20.0 9:28 191 6 Mark Bezfredt, 38, Salem, OH 29:20.5 9:28 192 19 Abigail Delong, 15*, East Liverpool, Ohio 29:23.9 9:29 193 20 Keeley Smith, 14*, East Liverpool, Ohio 29:38.1 9:34 194 27 Aiden Davis, 11, Salem, Ohio 29:45.1 9:36 195 4 Jake Davis, 10, Salem, Ohio 29:45.4 9:36 196 8 Paul Lattavo, 70, East Canton, Ohio 29:47.5 9:37 197 21 Gabby Ripley, 12*, Salem, OH 29:49.3 9:37 198 3 Allyson Graybeal, 33*, East Rochester, Ohio 29:49.8 9:37 199 9 John Ursu, 61, Salem, Ohio 30:02.3 9:41 200 7 Scott Deckerd, 35, Rootstown, Ohio 30:04.4 9:42 201 10 Matt Hovanic, 34, Salem, OH 30:06.6 9:43 202 28 Logan Hovorka, 14, Salem, OH 30:10.6 9:44 203 32 Jayden Bair, 16, Salem, OH 30:17.5 9:46 204 13 Ron Baldwin, 24, Cortland, OH 30:22.1 9:48 205 22 Emilee Lewis, 11*, Salem, Ohio 30:23.0 9:48 206 29 Luke Davis, 12, Salem, Ohio 30:29.5 9:50 207 5 Sawyer Hall, 6, Salem, Ohio 30:30.2 9:50 208 5 Hannah Carner, 23*, Salem, Ohio 30:38.2 9:53 209 2 Barbara Coffy, 65*, Hanoverton, Ohio 30:40.2 9:54 210 20 Abie Cochran, 19*, Salem, OH 30:46.5 9:56 211 23 Hayley Thompson, 13*, Salem, Ohio 30:50.9 9:57 212 4 Bethany Quetot, 31*, Columbiana, Ohio 30:53.3 9:58 213 4 Samantha Orengia, 28*, Columbiana, Ohio 30:54.9 9:58 214 21 Haley Bant, 16*, Salem, OH 30:57.8 9:59 215 5 Chelsea Carrocce, 27*, Salem, OH 30:58.5 9:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

216 6 Emma Danks, 28*, Columbiana, Ohio 30:59.2 10:00 217 24 Delaney Callahan, 11*, Salem, Ohio 30:59.7 10:00 218 12 Kevin Hoopes, 47, Beloit, Ohio 31:00.2 10:00 219 25 Alexa Dicross, 12*, Salem, OH 31:00.8 10:00 220 2 Peyton Colbert, 9*, Salem, OH 31:01.3 10:00 221 5 Natasha Williams, 30*, Stow, Ohio 31:01.8 10:01 222 2 Sherri Hull, 47*, Cortland, OH 31:02.3 10:01 223 1 Tricia Kenreigh, 55*, Canfield, OH 31:03.3 10:01 224 6 Leah Allen, 32*, Streetsboro, Ohio 31:04.3 10:01 225 11 Renea Cassidy, 30, Aliquippa, Pennsylvan 31:04.9 10:02 226 22 Myranda Plunkett, 15*, Salem, OH 31:05.9 10:02 227 8 Greg Davis, 38, Salem, Ohio 31:09.7 10:03 228 3 Rick Simmons, 56, Salem, OH 31:09.7 10:03 229 4 Gregg Warner, 55, Salem, OH 31:10.1 10:03 230 3 Chaya Murray, 8*, Salem, OH 31:10.3 10:03 231 13 Eric Murray, 46, Salem, OH 31:10.4 10:03 232 1 Connie Young, 51*, Salem, Ohio 31:16.5 10:05 233 30 Ethan Rudibaugh, 13, Salem, Ohio 31:19.6 10:06 234 3 Angela Schluneker, 45*, Alliance, Ohio 31:27.8 10:09 235 5 Adam Jones, 29, Deerfield, OH 31:36.8 10:12 236 10 Desiree Maxon, 38*, Salem, Ohio 31:41.3 10:13 237 6 Joe Popa, 54, Salem, Ohio 31:47.3 10:15 238 6 Tricia Hovorka, 44*, Salem, OH 32:32.6 10:30 239 12 Robert Danks, 30, Boardman, OH 32:35.4 10:31 240 2 Laurie Camp, 52*, Salem, Ohio 32:38.3 10:32 241 7 Kim Harrison, 40*, Ashland, OH 32:39.2 10:32 242 26 Julia Stockton, 13*, Salem, Ohio 32:41.9 10:33 243 14 Dennis Klaustermeyer, 49, Salem, Ohio 32:42.4 10:33 244 27 Ella Muhleman, 12*, Salem, OH 32:42.9 10:33 245 7 Ross Muhleman, 40, Salem, OH 32:45.8 10:34 246 9 James Miller, 36, Lisbon, Ohio 32:46.3 10:34 247 10 Walter Bezeredi, 64, Salem, OH 32:50.2 10:36 248 8 Holly Murray, 43*, Salem, OH 33:06.7 10:41 249 13 Lenny Williams, 32, Salem, OH 33:08.5 10:41 250 31 Basilios Panteleris, 12, Salem, Ohio 33:15.2 10:44 251 11 Tony Chimico, 63, Aliquippa, Pennsylvan 33:22.5 10:46 252 12 Bob Burkey, 64, Salem, Ohio 33:37.4 10:51 253 33 Cooper Figley, 15, East Palestine, Ohio 33:48.4 10:54 254 7 Kelly Kowalsky, 26*, Aliquippa, Pennsylvan 33:53.8 10:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

255 6 Sean Kowalsky, 28, Aliquippa, Pennsylvan 34:32.6 11:09 256 6 Emeric Callahan, 10, Salem, Ohio 34:33.2 11:09 257 11 Tricia Rogers, 36*, Salem, Ohio 34:33.8 11:09 258 28 Emerson Kemats, 11*, Columbiana, Ohio 34:34.2 11:09 259 23 Krista Barley, 15*, Salem, OH 34:41.9 11:12 260 3 Dianna Barley, 51*, Salem, OH 34:56.0 11:16 261 4 Haley Neapolitan, 6*, Salem, OH 34:56.4 11:16 262 8 Amanda Williams, 29*, Salem, OH 34:56.7 11:16 263 6 Rachel Cline, 23*, Lake Milton, Ohio 34:59.1 11:17 264 7 Alyssa Titi, 23*, Canfield, OH 35:18.2 11:23 265 9 Carlie Beech, 27*, Salem, Ohio 35:18.8 11:23 266 7 Carter Hudson, 9, Salem, OH 35:24.6 11:25 267 7 Matt Kilchenman, 29, Chicago, IL 35:28.0 11:26 268 8 Dan Kilchenman, 29, McHenry, IL 35:28.6 11:27 269 29 Megan Gordon, 13*, North Canton, Ohio 35:29.6 11:27 270 4 Shannon Gordon, 45*, North Canton, Ohio 35:40.9 11:31 271 5 Kerry Pettit, 47*, Canfield, Ohio 35:49.3 11:33 272 5 Ruby Marshall, 8*, Salem, OH 35:55.3 11:35 273 30 Jasmin Orgel, 12*, Ashtabula, Ohio 35:57.0 11:36 274 7 Angela Marshall, 31*, Salem, Ohio 35:58.1 11:36 275 13 Steve Deckerd, 62, Damascus, Ohio 36:06.7 11:39 276 8 Cameron Mason, 8, Salem, OH 36:11.7 11:41 277 8 Natalie Deckerd, 34*, Rootstown, Ohio 36:25.4 11:45 278 31 Ashlynn Mason, 11*, Salem, Ohio 36:25.9 11:45 279 8 Haley Carner, 22*, Akron, Ohio 36:44.9 11:51 280 9 Mallory Roberts, 32*, Salem, OH 36:59.7 11:56 281 12 Katie Ziegler, 38*, Brecksville, OH 37:00.9 11:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

282 32 Kelan Johnson, 13, Salem, OH 37:13.0 12:00 283 9 Michelle Bails, 40*, Salem, OH 37:25.8 12:04 284 32 Kyralyn Orgel, 13*, Ashtabula, Ohio 37:34.0 12:07 285 5 David Lastzenheiser, 58, Salem, OH 37:42.0 12:10 286 9 Brayden Carrocce, 9, Salem, OH 37:46.2 12:11 287 10 Melissa Fortune, 34*, Minerva, OH 38:06.2 12:17 288 2 diane walkama, 59*, Lowellville, Ohio 38:37.2 12:27 289 14 Jeff Schoch, 60, Salem, OH 38:46.6 12:31 290 15 Lloyd Willis, 63, Rogers, OH 38:56.1 12:34 291 13 Amy Black, 35*, Salem, Ohio 39:49.2 12:51
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

292 14 Mandy Fowler, 39*, Salem, Ohio 40:33.6 13:05 293 11 Kelli Miller, 30*, Lisbon, Ohio 40:33.9 13:05 294 10 Brad Davis, 39, Salem, Ohio 40:34.9 13:05 295 6 Alicea Davis, 8*, Salem, OH 40:35.5 13:06 296 7 Makenzie Moore, 9*, Canfield, Ohio 40:59.8 13:13 297 6 Doug Stahl, 56, Canfield, Ohio 42:47.9 13:48 298 12 Kelly Husted, 34*, North Lima, Ohio 42:57.0 13:51 299 15 Lindsey Wolfe, 35*, North Lima, Ohio 43:16.5 13:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

300 10 Gerard Wright, 5, Salem, OH 43:52.0 14:09 301 10 Maureen Wright, 44*, Salem, OH 43:54.7 14:10 302 16 Jack Harding, 66, Zelienople, PA 43:56.4 14:10 303 33 Keegan Maybew, 13, Salem, Ohio 43:58.2 14:11 304 3 Cindy Willis, 62*, Rogers, OH 43:59.9 14:12 305 11 Donald Bailes, 39, North Jackson, Ohio 44:01.7 14:12 306 8 Hanna Neapolitan, 3*, Salem, OH 44:03.4 14:13 307 9 Justin Masters, 29, East Liverpool, Ohio 44:05.1 14:13 308 15 Curtis Masters, 48, Canfield, Ohio 44:06.9 14:14 309 10 Lia Andreatta, 26*, Boardman, Ohio 44:08.6 14:14 310 4 R A. Hack, 62*, Salem, OH 44:10.4 14:15 311 4 Leann Albright, 52*, Hanoverton, Ohio 44:12.1 14:16 312 16 Chris Barth, 47, Salem, Ohio 44:13.9 14:16 313 9 Kaelie Ganslein, 9*, Salem, Ohio 44:15.6 14:17 314 10 Stephen Manypenny, 26, Salem, Ohio 44:17.3 14:17 315 14 Travis Barcey, 23, Salem, Ohio 44:19.1 14:18 316 5 Carolyn Allison, 51*, East Liverpool, Ohio 44:20.8 14:18 317 11 Nicole Fitch, 40*, East Liverpool, Ohio 44:22.6 14:19 318 5 Bertie Pinkerton, 71*, North Canton, OH 44:24.3 14:19 319 7 Tom Lyons, 54, Salem, Ohio 44:26.0 14:20 320 13 Alissa Butler, 32*, East Liverpool, Ohio 44:29.5 14:21
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

321 16 Amy Black, 35*, Salem, Ohio 52:48.0 17:02 322 17 Mandy Fowler, 39*, Salem, Ohio 54:28.0 17:34 323 17 Curtis Masters, 48, Canfield, Ohio 54:46.0 17:40 324 11 Desiree Carrion, 27*, Alliance, Ohio 54:47.0 17:40
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

325 14 Laura Bauman, 32*, Minerva, OH 56:50.0 18:20 326 18 Beth Morgan, 38*, New Middletown, Ohio 56:50.0 18:20 327 12 Brian Morgan, 39, New Middletown, Ohio 56:50.0 18:20 328 11 Anthony Masters, 26, East Liverpool, Ohio 57:20.0 18:30 329 19 Heather Swartz, 38*, Stow, Ohio 57:20.0 18:30 * indicates females 6 finishers among Males (no age given) 10 finishers among Men Under 11 33 finishers among Men 11 - 14 33 finishers among Men 15 - 19 14 finishers among Men 20 - 24 11 finishers among Men 25 - 29 13 finishers among Men 30 - 34 12 finishers among Men 35 - 39 7 finishers among Men 40 - 44 17 finishers among Men 45 - 49 7 finishers among Men 50 - 54 6 finishers among Men 55 - 59 16 finishers among Men 60 & Up 9 finishers among Women Under 11 32 finishers among Women 11 - 14 23 finishers among Women 15 - 19 8 finishers among Women 20 - 24 11 finishers among Women 25 - 29 14 finishers among Women 30 - 34 19 finishers among Women 35 - 39 11 finishers among Women 40 - 44 5 finishers among Women 45 - 49 5 finishers among Women 50 - 54 2 finishers among Women 55 - 59 5 finishers among Women 60 & Up 185 male finishers 144 female finishers 329 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men Under 11 25 1 Luke Stephens, 10, Salem, Ohio 20:13.3 6:31 103 2 Colton Hall, 9, Salem, Ohio 25:17.1 8:09 136 3 Ayden Boyes, 10, Salem, OH 26:48.8 8:39 195 4 Jake Davis, 10, Salem, Ohio 29:45.4 9:36 207 5 Sawyer Hall, 6, Salem, Ohio 30:30.2 9:50 256 6 Emeric Callahan, 10, Salem, Ohio 34:33.2 11:09 266 7 Carter Hudson, 9, Salem, OH 35:24.6 11:25 276 8 Cameron Mason, 8, Salem, OH 36:11.7 11:41 286 9 Brayden Carrocce, 9, Salem, OH 37:46.2 12:11 300 10 Gerard Wright, 5, Salem, OH 43:52.0 14:09 Men 11 - 14 16 1 Tim Stephens, 14, Salem, Ohio 19:42.6 6:21 21 2 Collin Helmick, 14, Salem, Ohio 19:54.5 6:25 27 3 Logan Citino, 14, Diamond, Ohio 20:16.7 6:32 33 4 Owen Hoopes, 14, Beloit, Ohio 20:27.6 6:36 53 5 Samuel Huntsberger, 13, Ashtabula, Ohio 22:50.9 7:22 72 6 Joseph Ketchum, 14, Salem, Ohio 23:50.8 7:42 75 7 Keegan Maybew, 13, Salem, Ohio 24:01.7 7:45 76 8 Luke Mashuda, 14, Bluffton, SC 24:09.9 7:48 77 9 Tanner Flickinger, 14, Salem, Ohio 24:10.2 7:48 93 10 Conner Vienneau, 12, Salem, Ohio 24:49.7 8:01 97 11 Dustin Young, 14, Salem, OH 24:57.4 8:03 109 12 Ausin Ward, 14, Salem, OH 25:38.0 8:16 116 13 Kade Pasco, 13, Salem, Ohio 26:06.9 8:25 118 14 Lance Bailey, 13, Salem, OH 26:09.0 8:26 122 15 Emmit Harkleroad, 13, Salem, Ohio 26:17.8 8:29 123 16 Garrett Menough, 14, Salem, Ohio 26:24.1 8:31 126 17 Gavin Colbert, 11, Salem, OH 26:25.0 8:31 129 18 Lukas Ganslein, 14, Salem, Ohio 26:28.0 8:32 133 19 Troy Gibson, 12, Salem, OH 26:39.6 8:36 138 20 Preston Anthony, 13, Salem, OH 26:54.3 8:41 145 21 Gage Brannon, 13, Salem, OH 27:10.0 8:46 150 22 Collin Helmick, 14, Salem, Ohio 27:19.0 8:49 163 23 Hunter Owen, 11, Salem, OH 27:50.5 8:59 168 24 Parker Warren, 12, Salem, Ohio 28:07.3 9:04 175 25 Gabriel Benton, 11, Ashtabula, Ohio 28:14.4 9:07 181 26 Cooper Barth, 11, Salem, Ohio 28:30.7 9:12 194 27 Aiden Davis, 11, Salem, Ohio 29:45.1 9:36 202 28 Logan Hovorka, 14, Salem, OH 30:10.6 9:44 206 29 Luke Davis, 12, Salem, Ohio 30:29.5 9:50 233 30 Ethan Rudibaugh, 13, Salem, Ohio 31:19.6 10:06 250 31 Basilios Panteleris, 12, Salem, Ohio 33:15.2 10:44 282 32 Kelan Johnson, 13, Salem, OH 37:13.0 12:00 303 33 Keegan Maybew, 13, Salem, Ohio 43:58.2 14:11 Men 15 - 19 1 1 Hunter Christopher, 17, Salem, Ohio 15:40.0 5:03 4 2 Cameron Christopher, 17, Salem, Ohio 16:34.0 5:21 6 3 Matthew Smutny, 17, Canfield, Ohio 17:21.0 5:36 7 4 Jacob McLachlan, 16, Salem, Ohio 17:51.0 5:45 8 5 Brannon Smith, 16, East Liverpool, Ohio 18:02.0 5:49 9 6 Grant Menough, 17, Salem, Ohio 18:10.2 5:52 10 7 Davin Koskinen, 16, Salem, Ohio 18:23.0 5:56 11 8 Andrew Wilson, 15, Salem, OH 19:07.9 6:10 12 9 Ben Scheets, 15, Salem, Ohio 19:21.9 6:15 14 10 Darrin May, 17, Salem, Ohio 19:33.7 6:19 17 11 Darius Beck, 15, Salem, Ohio 19:44.4 6:22 20 12 Kyle Hoopes, 16, Salem, Ohio 19:54.0 6:25 22 13 Nicholas Brewer, 16, Salem, OH 19:54.9 6:25 24 14 Jackson Kemats, 17, Columbiana, Ohio 20:05.8 6:29 29 15 Owen Kirkland, 18, Salem, OH 20:18.5 6:33 37 16 Josiah Hicks, 15, Salem, OH 21:11.4 6:50 43 17 Caden Rohm, 15, Salem, Ohio 21:58.3 7:05 46 18 Jackson Lambert, 17, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 22:26.1 7:14 58 19 Kenneth Avery, 17, Salem, OH 23:07.2 7:27 61 20 Trey Double, 18, Salem, Ohio 23:17.4 7:31 62 21 Alex McFarland, 16, Salem, Ohio 23:17.6 7:31 63 22 Sam Murray, 15, Salem, OH 23:21.6 7:32 69 23 Bryce Marshall, 15, Mechanicstown, OH 23:42.7 7:39 70 24 Quinlan Rumsey, 19, Alliance, Ohio 23:43.8 7:39 86 25 Kyle Schafer, 15, Youngstown, Ohio 24:35.5 7:56 106 26 Drake Harkleroad, 15, Salem, Ohio 25:27.0 8:13 107 27 Josh Lehwald, 19, Salem, OH 25:31.5 8:14 108 28 Luke Weingart, 18, Salem, OH 25:37.9 8:16 120 29 Cade Karnosh, 15, East Liverpool, Ohio 26:10.8 8:27 148 30 Benjamin Steitz, 18, Powell, Ohio 27:18.1 8:48 173 31 Ethan Hall, 16, Leetonia, Ohio 28:11.9 9:06 180 32 Cameron Jaquette, 15, Salem, Ohio 28:28.1 9:11 203 33 Jayden Bair, 16, Salem, OH 30:17.5 9:46 253 34 Cooper Figley, 15, East Palestine, Ohio 33:48.4 10:54 Men 20 - 24 3 1 Michael Dahmen, 24, North Bloomfield, OH 16:30.0 5:19 5 2 Owen Reeher, 22, Kinsman, OH 16:50.0 5:26 15 3 Cody Reeher, 22, Kinsman, OH 19:40.6 6:21 18 4 Austin Noel, 24, Salem, OH 19:46.5 6:23 42 5 Ian Smith, 21, East Liverpool, Ohio 21:48.5 7:02 47 6 Mike Popa, 24, Salem, Ohio 22:28.6 7:15 48 7 Carson Lambert, 20, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 22:29.6 7:15 68 8 Damyen Bair, 20, Salem, OH 23:41.6 7:39 89 9 Ron Baldwin, 24, Cortland, OH 24:41.3 7:58 105 10 Mike Evans, 22, Leetonia, Ohio 25:25.1 8:12 151 11 Donnie Duran, 24, New Middletown, Ohio 27:23.2 8:50 167 12 Bailey Codispoti, 23, Akron, Ohio 28:03.4 9:03 169 13 Lucas Clemens, 23, Lisbon, Ohio 28:07.7 9:04 204 14 Ron Baldwin, 24, Cortland, OH 30:22.1 9:48 315 15 Travis Barcey, 23, Salem, Ohio 44:19.1 14:18 Men 25 - 29 35 1 Chris Stasny, 29, Ashtabula, Ohio 20:38.5 6:40 49 2 Tim Cassidy, 27, East Liverpool, Ohio 22:35.2 7:17 50 3 Nick Chimico, 25, Aliquippa, Pennsylvan 22:36.4 7:18 64 4 Charlie Dolnosich, 29, Wellsville, OH 23:24.0 7:33 235 5 Adam Jones, 29, Deerfield, OH 31:36.8 10:12 255 6 Sean Kowalsky, 28, Aliquippa, Pennsylvan 34:32.6 11:09 267 7 Matt Kilchenman, 29, Chicago, IL 35:28.0 11:26 268 8 Dan Kilchenman, 29, McHenry, IL 35:28.6 11:27 307 9 Justin Masters, 29, East Liverpool, Ohio 44:05.1 14:13 314 10 Stephen Manypenny, 26, Salem, Ohio 44:17.3 14:17 328 11 Anthony Masters, 26, East Liverpool, Ohio 57:20.0 18:30 Men 30 - 34 2 1 Erik Reed, 30, East Liverpool, Ohio 16:08.0 5:12 31 2 Lance Murphy, 32, Uniontown, Ohio 20:23.3 6:35 34 3 Jc Williams, 31, Stow, Ohio 20:31.5 6:37 38 4 Aaron McLaughlin, 31, Salem, OH 21:12.6 6:50 96 5 Ben Pidgeon, 33, Beloit, Ohio 24:56.8 8:03 99 6 Darren Weingart, 34, Bluffton, SC 25:09.9 8:07 127 7 Lenny Williams, 32, Salem, OH 26:25.1 8:31 134 8 Jake Marshall, 31, Salem, Ohio 26:39.9 8:36 152 9 Dustin Brown, 31, Salem, OH 27:29.2 8:52 178 10 Lance Gillam, 30, Columbiana, Ohio 28:25.7 9:10 201 11 Matt Hovanic, 34, Salem, OH 30:06.6 9:43 225 12 Renea Cassidy, 30, Aliquippa, Pennsylvan 31:04.9 10:02 239 13 Robert Danks, 30, Boardman, OH 32:35.4 10:31 249 14 Lenny Williams, 32, Salem, OH 33:08.5 10:41 Men 35 - 39 65 1 Joshua McClimans, 38, Cortland, OH 23:26.8 7:34 85 2 Greg Ziegler, 39, Brecksville, OH 24:34.2 7:56 140 3 Craig Barger, 37, Streetsboro, Ohio 26:58.6 8:42 164 4 Derek Rogers, 39, Salem, Ohio 27:55.0 9:00 174 5 Joshua McClimans, 38, Cortland, OH 28:13.6 9:06 191 6 Mark Bezfredt, 38, Salem, OH 29:20.5 9:28 200 7 Scott Deckerd, 35, Rootstown, Ohio 30:04.4 9:42 227 8 Greg Davis, 38, Salem, Ohio 31:09.7 10:03 246 9 James Miller, 36, Lisbon, Ohio 32:46.3 10:34 294 10 Brad Davis, 39, Salem, Ohio 40:34.9 13:05 305 11 Donald Bailes, 39, North Jackson, Ohio 44:01.7 14:12 327 12 Brian Morgan, 39, New Middletown, Ohio 56:50.0 18:20 Men 40 - 44 26 1 Matt Harrell, 44, Poland, Ohio 20:14.5 6:32 80 2 Sam Barry, 40, Ellwood City, PA 24:21.4 7:51 90 3 Rick Fawcett, 43, Youngstown, Ohio 24:44.2 7:59 102 4 Eric Allen, 41, Streetsboro, Ohio 25:15.9 8:09 130 5 Justin Perry, 40, Salem, OH 26:30.6 8:33 144 6 Jason Ruddy, 43, Cortland, OH 27:06.4 8:45 245 7 Ross Muhleman, 40, Salem, OH 32:45.8 10:34 Men 45 - 49 19 1 Chris VanSant, 47, Fairfield, Pennsylvan 19:47.4 6:23 39 2 Anthony Schuster, 47, Uniontown, Ohio 21:25.5 6:55 57 3 Brad Stephens, 46, Salem, Ohio 23:05.8 7:27 74 4 Michael Dorney, 45, Salem, Ohio 24:01.4 7:45 79 5 Joe Hovorka, 46, Salem, OH 24:20.6 7:51 98 6 Rick Sutak, 49, Poland, Ohio 25:02.6 8:05 117 7 Steve Bailey, 45, Salem, OH 26:07.8 8:26 139 8 Todd Westover, 45, East Palestine, Ohio 26:57.7 8:42 141 9 Robsutak, 49, New Middletown, Ohio 26:59.1 8:42 158 10 Quinten Harris, 46, Boardman, Ohio 27:37.7 8:55 179 11 Steve Turnbull, 45, Salem, Ohio 28:27.7 9:11 218 12 Kevin Hoopes, 47, Beloit, Ohio 31:00.2 10:00 231 13 Eric Murray, 46, Salem, OH 31:10.4 10:03 243 14 Dennis Klaustermeyer, 49, Salem, Ohio 32:42.4 10:33 308 15 Curtis Masters, 48, Canfield, Ohio 44:06.9 14:14 312 16 Chris Barth, 47, Salem, Ohio 44:13.9 14:16 323 17 Curtis Masters, 48, Canfield, Ohio 54:46.0 17:40 Men 50 - 54 40 1 Jeff Barone, 53, Boardman, OH 21:29.1 6:56 51 2 Eric Martin, 54, Vienna, Ohio 22:39.7 7:19 115 3 Scott Laughlin, 51, Lisblon, Ohio 26:00.9 8:24 142 4 Bill Smith, 50, East Liverpool, Ohio 27:01.4 8:43 155 5 Mike Taggart, 53, Austintown, Ohio 27:32.8 8:53 237 6 Joe Popa, 54, Salem, Ohio 31:47.3 10:15 319 7 Tom Lyons, 54, Salem, Ohio 44:26.0 14:20 Men 55 - 59 101 1 Robert Vogt, 59, Salem, OH 25:13.3 8:08 156 2 Paul Brewer, 58, Leetonia, Ohio 27:35.3 8:54 228 3 Rick Simmons, 56, Salem, OH 31:09.7 10:03 229 4 Gregg Warner, 55, Salem, OH 31:10.1 10:03 285 5 David Lastzenheiser, 58, Salem, OH 37:42.0 12:10 297 6 Doug Stahl, 56, Canfield, Ohio 42:47.9 13:48 Men 60 & Up 32 1 Terry Kenney, 60, Columbiana, Ohio 20:24.7 6:35 110 2 Steve Clary, 61, Salem, OH 25:41.2 8:17 113 3 Jon Lindeman, 66, Alliance, OH 25:55.1 8:22 121 4 Jack Harding, 66, Zelienople, PA 26:11.7 8:27 147 5 Mike Miller, 64, Paris, OH 27:16.5 8:48 161 6 Joe Palencik jr, 63, Stow, Ohio 27:47.1 8:58 186 7 Pat Kelly, 60, Canfield, Ohio 29:07.5 9:24 196 8 Paul Lattavo, 70, East Canton, Ohio 29:47.5 9:37 199 9 John Ursu, 61, Salem, Ohio 30:02.3 9:41 247 10 Walter Bezeredi, 64, Salem, OH 32:50.2 10:36 251 11 Tony Chimico, 63, Aliquippa, Pennsylvan 33:22.5 10:46 252 12 Bob Burkey, 64, Salem, Ohio 33:37.4 10:51 275 13 Steve Deckerd, 62, Damascus, Ohio 36:06.7 11:39 289 14 Jeff Schoch, 60, Salem, OH 38:46.6 12:31 290 15 Lloyd Willis, 63, Rogers, OH 38:56.1 12:34 302 16 Jack Harding, 66, Zelienople, PA 43:56.4 14:10 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women Under 11 95 1 Addie Hopple, 8, Salem, Ohio 24:53.4 8:02 220 2 Peyton Colbert, 9, Salem, OH 31:01.3 10:00 230 3 Chaya Murray, 8, Salem, OH 31:10.3 10:03 261 4 Haley Neapolitan, 6, Salem, OH 34:56.4 11:16 272 5 Ruby Marshall, 8, Salem, OH 35:55.3 11:35 295 6 Alicea Davis, 8, Salem, OH 40:35.5 13:06 296 7 Makenzie Moore, 9, Canfield, Ohio 40:59.8 13:13 306 8 Hanna Neapolitan, 3, Salem, OH 44:03.4 14:13 313 9 Kaelie Ganslein, 9, Salem, Ohio 44:15.6 14:17 Women 11 - 14 28 1 Maggie Hopple, 12, Salem, Ohio 20:17.9 6:33 41 2 Maggie Hall, 12, Salem, Ohio 21:43.7 7:01 44 3 Kamryn Rohm, 14, Salem, Ohio 22:09.4 7:09 45 4 Mikaylynn Murphy, 14, Salem, Ohio 22:20.5 7:12 78 5 Annika Murray, 13, Salem, OH 24:10.5 7:48 83 6 Madison Mashuda, 12, Bluffton, SC 24:26.5 7:53 84 7 Lauryn Barton, 13, Salem, Ohio 24:32.5 7:55 91 8 Klaire Jaquette, 12, Salem, Ohio 24:45.7 7:59 94 9 Garyn Rohm, 11, Salem, Ohio 24:50.2 8:01 112 10 Hensley Nicholson, 13, Salem, Ohio 25:46.2 8:19 119 11 Dana Griffith, 13, Salem, Ohio 26:10.5 8:27 124 12 Rachel Fowler, 13, Salem, Ohio 26:24.6 8:31 128 13 Laura Hovorka, 11, Salem, OH 26:25.4 8:31 132 14 Jillian Pieren, 11, Salem, Ohio 26:37.5 8:35 135 15 Megan Spielman, 14, Salem, OH 26:42.3 8:37 137 16 Peyton Camof, 14, Salem, OH 26:52.5 8:40 143 17 Laura Hovorka, 11, Salem, OH 27:03.6 8:44 146 18 Adrianna Yorlano, 13, Salem, OH 27:14.8 8:47 184 19 Reese Davidson, 12, Salem, OH 28:42.0 9:15 187 20 Mallory Hudson, 13, Salem, Ohio 29:08.7 9:24 193 21 Keeley Smith, 14, East Liverpool, Ohio 29:38.1 9:34 197 22 Gabby Ripley, 12, Salem, OH 29:49.3 9:37 205 23 Emilee Lewis, 11, Salem, Ohio 30:23.0 9:48 211 24 Hayley Thompson, 13, Salem, Ohio 30:50.9 9:57 217 25 Delaney Callahan, 11, Salem, Ohio 30:59.7 10:00 219 26 Alexa Dicross, 12, Salem, OH 31:00.8 10:00 242 27 Julia Stockton, 13, Salem, Ohio 32:41.9 10:33 244 28 Ella Muhleman, 12, Salem, OH 32:42.9 10:33 258 29 Emerson Kemats, 11, Columbiana, Ohio 34:34.2 11:09 269 30 Megan Gordon, 13, North Canton, Ohio 35:29.6 11:27 273 31 Jasmin Orgel, 12, Ashtabula, Ohio 35:57.0 11:36 278 32 Ashlynn Mason, 11, Salem, Ohio 36:25.9 11:45 284 33 Kyralyn Orgel, 13, Ashtabula, Ohio 37:34.0 12:07 Women 15 - 19 13 1 Jessica Wilk, 18, Warren, Ohio 19:25.1 6:16 23 2 Carly Hall, 16, Salem, Ohio 19:55.4 6:26 30 3 Molly Hopple, 15, Salem, Ohio 20:21.4 6:34 36 4 Julia Magliocca, 18, Canfield, OH 21:07.6 6:49 52 5 Clara Double, 15, Salem, Ohio 22:40.0 7:19 54 6 Kristin Yeager, 15, Austintown, Ohio 22:51.6 7:22 59 7 Halle Cochran, 17, Salem, OH 23:12.1 7:29 60 8 Allie Murray, 15, Salem, Ohio 23:16.4 7:30 67 9 Alanee Davidson-Chuck, 15, Salem, OH 23:40.8 7:38 71 10 Ella Harrell, 16, Poland, Ohio 23:45.9 7:40 73 11 Alyssa Ruggles, 15, Austintown, Ohio 23:57.4 7:44 88 12 Payton Murphy, 16, Salem, Ohio 24:40.5 7:58 92 13 Breanna Brewer, 17, Salem, OH 24:46.8 8:00 111 14 Breanna Brewer, 17, Salem, OH 25:43.0 8:18 114 15 Ellie Davidson, 18, Salem, Ohio 25:57.5 8:22 153 16 Alyssa Koskinen, 19, Salem, Ohio 27:30.5 8:52 171 17 Ella Russell, 16, Salem, OH 28:11.0 9:05 176 18 Sydney Young, 15, Salem, Ohio 28:22.4 9:09 182 19 Alexis Solmen, 16, Salem, OH 28:40.5 9:15 190 20 Bridget Hudson, 19, Ellwood City, PA 29:20.0 9:28 192 21 Abigail Delong, 15, East Liverpool, Ohio 29:23.9 9:29 210 22 Abie Cochran, 19, Salem, OH 30:46.5 9:56 214 23 Haley Bant, 16, Salem, OH 30:57.8 9:59 226 24 Myranda Plunkett, 15, Salem, OH 31:05.9 10:02 259 25 Krista Barley, 15, Salem, OH 34:41.9 11:12 Women 20 - 24 66 1 Brooke Testa, 20, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 23:37.6 7:37 100 2 Kenzie Martin, 20, Salem, Ohio 25:11.2 8:07 149 3 Brooke Lambert, 22, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 27:18.6 8:49 157 4 Dianna Yeager, 21, Youngstown, Ohio 27:37.3 8:55 208 5 Hannah Carner, 23, Salem, Ohio 30:38.2 9:53 263 6 Rachel Cline, 23, Lake Milton, Ohio 34:59.1 11:17 264 7 Alyssa Titi, 23, Canfield, OH 35:18.2 11:23 279 8 Haley Carner, 22, Akron, Ohio 36:44.9 11:51 Women 25 - 29 82 1 Kristi Kamis, 25, Kent, Ohio 24:24.1 7:52 104 2 Carlie Beech, 27, Salem, Ohio 25:18.4 8:10 185 3 Melissa Peaco, 29, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 28:56.5 9:20 213 4 Samantha Orengia, 28, Columbiana, Ohio 30:54.9 9:58 215 5 Chelsea Carrocce, 27, Salem, OH 30:58.5 9:59 216 6 Emma Danks, 28, Columbiana, Ohio 30:59.2 10:00 254 7 Kelly Kowalsky, 26, Aliquippa, Pennsylvan 33:53.8 10:56 262 8 Amanda Williams, 29, Salem, OH 34:56.7 11:16 265 9 Carlie Beech, 27, Salem, Ohio 35:18.8 11:23 309 10 Lia Andreatta, 26, Boardman, Ohio 44:08.6 14:14 324 11 Desiree Carrion, 27, Alliance, Ohio 54:47.0 17:40 Women 30 - 34 159 1 Katie Girts, 31, East Liverpool, Ohio 27:41.8 8:56 183 2 Emilie Pidgeon, 33, Beloit, Ohio 28:41.3 9:15 198 3 Allyson Graybeal, 33, East Rochester, Ohio 29:49.8 9:37 212 4 Bethany Quetot, 31, Columbiana, Ohio 30:53.3 9:58 221 5 Natasha Williams, 30, Stow, Ohio 31:01.8 10:01 224 6 Leah Allen, 32, Streetsboro, Ohio 31:04.3 10:01 274 7 Angela Marshall, 31, Salem, Ohio 35:58.1 11:36 277 8 Natalie Deckerd, 34, Rootstown, Ohio 36:25.4 11:45 280 9 Mallory Roberts, 32, Salem, OH 36:59.7 11:56 287 10 Melissa Fortune, 34, Minerva, OH 38:06.2 12:17 293 11 Kelli Miller, 30, Lisbon, Ohio 40:33.9 13:05 298 12 Kelly Husted, 34, North Lima, Ohio 42:57.0 13:51 320 13 Alissa Butler, 32, East Liverpool, Ohio 44:29.5 14:21 325 14 Laura Bauman, 32, Minerva, OH 56:50.0 18:20 Women 35 - 39 55 1 Erica McCann, 39, Hagerstown, Maryland 22:54.8 7:23 56 2 Beth Morgan, 38, New Middletown, Ohio 22:58.3 7:25 81 3 Amy Farmer, 38, Lisbon, Ohio 24:23.8 7:52 87 4 Meredith Deichler, 37, Columbiana, Ohio 24:37.9 7:57 131 5 Sarah Perry, 37, Salem, OH 26:34.3 8:34 170 6 Laura Lendvay, 36, Cortland, OH 28:09.4 9:05 172 7 Brittany Barger, 35, Streetsboro, Ohio 28:11.6 9:06 177 8 Nicole Corbin, 35, Dover, OH 28:24.7 9:10 188 9 Sheena Peters, 35, East Palestine, Ohio 29:17.7 9:27 236 10 Desiree Maxon, 38, Salem, Ohio 31:41.3 10:13 257 11 Tricia Rogers, 36, Salem, Ohio 34:33.8 11:09 281 12 Katie Ziegler, 38, Brecksville, OH 37:00.9 11:56 291 13 Amy Black, 35, Salem, Ohio 39:49.2 12:51 292 14 Mandy Fowler, 39, Salem, Ohio 40:33.6 13:05 299 15 Lindsey Wolfe, 35, North Lima, Ohio 43:16.5 13:58 321 16 Amy Black, 35, Salem, Ohio 52:48.0 17:02 322 17 Mandy Fowler, 39, Salem, Ohio 54:28.0 17:34 326 18 Beth Morgan, 38, New Middletown, Ohio 56:50.0 18:20 329 19 Heather Swartz, 38, Stow, Ohio 57:20.0 18:30 Women 40 - 44 125 1 Michelle Bails, 40, Salem, OH 26:24.8 8:31 162 2 Joanna Turnbull, 42, Salem, Ohio 27:48.4 8:58 165 3 Meghan Kifer, 40, Vienna, Ohio 28:00.2 9:02 166 4 Becky Wessel, 43, East Palestine, Ohio 28:00.4 9:02 189 5 Kerry Dandridge, 42, East Palestine, Ohio 29:19.5 9:28 238 6 Tricia Hovorka, 44, Salem, OH 32:32.6 10:30 241 7 Kim Harrison, 40, Ashland, OH 32:39.2 10:32 248 8 Holly Murray, 43, Salem, OH 33:06.7 10:41 283 9 Michelle Bails, 40, Salem, OH 37:25.8 12:04 301 10 Maureen Wright, 44, Salem, OH 43:54.7 14:10 317 11 Nicole Fitch, 40, East Liverpool, Ohio 44:22.6 14:19 Women 45 - 49 154 1 Melissa Taggart, 49, Austintown, Ohio 27:31.7 8:53 222 2 Sherri Hull, 47, Cortland, OH 31:02.3 10:01 234 3 Angela Schluneker, 45, Alliance, Ohio 31:27.8 10:09 270 4 Shannon Gordon, 45, North Canton, Ohio 35:40.9 11:31 271 5 Kerry Pettit, 47, Canfield, Ohio 35:49.3 11:33 Women 50 - 54 232 1 Connie Young, 51, Salem, Ohio 31:16.5 10:05 240 2 Laurie Camp, 52, Salem, Ohio 32:38.3 10:32 260 3 Dianna Barley, 51, Salem, OH 34:56.0 11:16 311 4 Leann Albright, 52, Hanoverton, Ohio 44:12.1 14:16 316 5 Carolyn Allison, 51, East Liverpool, Ohio 44:20.8 14:18 Women 55 - 59 223 1 Tricia Kenreigh, 55, Canfield, OH 31:03.3 10:01 288 2 diane walkama, 59, Lowellville, Ohio 38:37.2 12:27 Women 60 & Up 160 1 Renee Bodden, 61, Canfield, Ohio 27:44.7 8:57 209 2 Barbara Coffy, 65, Hanoverton, Ohio 30:40.2 9:54 304 3 Cindy Willis, 62, Rogers, OH 43:59.9 14:12 310 4 R A. Hack, 62, Salem, OH 44:10.4 14:15 318 5 Bertie Pinkerton, 71, North Canton, OH 44:24.3 14:19

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us