2019 Stars and Stripes 5K

Print Logo image

https://gopherarun.com/assets/Gopher%20Logo%201%20Inch.jpg

2019 Stars and Stripes 5K Results

Happy Independence Day!!

Howland High School

July 4, 2019

75 Degrees - Hot and Sunny!!
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
                                      Last updated July 4, 2019 11:37 AM
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Kenny Wallace, 20, Vienna, Ohio          15:58.7    5:09
    2    2  Allen Sparks Jr, 21, Bristolville, Ohio  16:12.7    5:14
    3    3  Craig Rupe, 33, Peninsula, OH            16:19.8    5:16
 
Open Women
   17    1  Ashley Yankey, 28, Girard, Ohio          19:59.9    6:27
   20    2  Suzanne Koziol, 22, Burton, OH           20:26.3    6:36
   21    3  Jessica Wilk, 17                         20:26.4    6:36
 
 
 
 
 
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 13
   72    1  Arran Allison, 12, Warren, Ohio          25:08.8    8:07
   95    2  Drew Nemtz, 9, Warren, Ohio              27:38.7    8:55
  100    3  Fausto Stefani, 12                       28:07.3    9:04
 
Men 13 - 16
    6    1  Brody Rupe, 16, Cortland, OH             17:02.2    5:30
    7    2  Lane Goble, 16, Warren, OH               17:47.3    5:44
   13    3  Jarrett Wildman, 16, Farmdale, OH        19:16.7    6:13
 
Men 17 - 19
   10    1  Hunter Omerzo, 17, N Bloomfield, OH      18:17.7    5:54
   26    2  Ethan Lewis, 17, Cortland, Ohio          20:44.7    6:41
   36    3  Douglas Gurdak, 17, Cortland, Ohio       21:56.7    7:05
 
Men 20 - 24
    4    1  Owen Reeher, 22, Kinsman, OH             16:30.5    5:20
    5    2  Mikel Lagaras, 20, Warren, Ohio          16:41.1    5:23
   16    3  Cody Reeher, 22, Kinsman, OH             19:35.7    6:19
 
Men 25 - 29
   61    1  Randall Gillum, 28, Youngstown, Ohio     23:52.4    7:42
   90    2  Scott Boyle, 28                          27:29.1    8:52
  128    3  Marcell Vitello, 27, Cortland, Ohio      30:33.5    9:51
 
Men 30 - 34
   11    1  Aaron Titus, 32                          18:29.7    5:58
   12    2  John Schmalzried, 30, Niles, Ohio        18:55.3    6:06
   29    3  Jason White, 30, Youngstown, Ohio        21:24.7    6:54
 
Men 35 - 39
   27    1  Isidro Garcia, 35, Warren, Ohio          20:48.6    6:43
   52    2  Jeff Hoover, 37, Niles, Ohio             23:08.9    7:28
   57    3  Craig Horsley, 37, Warren, Ohio          23:29.0    7:35
 
Men 40 - 44
    8    1  Greg Mickel, 43                          17:53.8    5:46
   14    2  Troy Lewis, 44, Cortland, Ohio           19:25.5    6:16
   32    3  Ed Brainard, 43, Campbell, Ohio          21:47.9    7:02
 
Men 45 - 49
    9    1  Tim McNeil, 45, Niles, Ohio              18:06.9    5:51
   28    2  Michael Richards, 45, Cortland, Ohio     20:54.6    6:45
   40    3  Sam Reigle, 46, Niles, Ohio              22:16.8    7:11
 
Men 50 - 54
   24    1  Loren Hall Jr, 53, Stow, Ohio            20:39.6    6:40
   46    2  Bill Hess, 54, Warren, Ohio              22:42.6    7:20
   88    3  Randall DelBene, 52, Girard, Ohio        27:15.6    8:48
 
Men 55 - 59
   18    1  Tony Noxon, 56, Andover, OH              20:12.8    6:31
   23    2  Tim Green, 56, McDonald, Ohio            20:35.0    6:38
   63    3  Joe Gillespie, 57, Warren, Ohio          24:03.1    7:46
 
Men 60 - 64
   42    1  Mark Osborne, 61, Hermitage, PA          22:25.2    7:14
   55    2  Bob George, 62, Leavittsburg, OH         23:20.7    7:32
   58    3  James Beard, 61, Leavittsburg, OH        23:31.3    7:35
 
Men 65 - 69
  192    1  Russ Burr, 69, Niles, Ohio               39:12.9   12:39
  193    2  Bob McVey, 66, Hermitage, PA             39:26.8   12:43
 
Men 70 & Up
   78    1  Larry Koval, 72, Warren, OH              25:41.7    8:17
   99    2  Thomas Carey, 70, Warren, OH             27:58.0    9:01
  202    3  John Pietersal, 81, Niles, Ohio          41:23.9   13:21
 
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 13
   70    1  Ava Alvetro, 12, Warren, Ohio            25:00.7    8:04
   76    2  Rylie Villwock, 12, Warren, Ohio         25:41.0    8:17
   77    3  Gracie Villwock, 12, Warren, Ohio        25:41.3    8:17
 
Women 13 - 16
   25    1  Megan Hipple, 14, Warren, Ohio           20:41.6    6:40
   31    2  Caleigh Richards, 13, Cortland, Ohio     21:44.9    7:01
   33    3  Emily Bennett, 15, Niles, Ohio           21:50.7    7:03
 
Women 17 - 19
   73    1  Isabella Reigle, 19, Austintown, Ohio    25:16.8    8:09
  102    2  Olivia Casey, 19, Highland Heights, Ohi  28:10.0    9:05
  206    3  Maeve Kuzel-Lehn, 17, Scottsdale, Arizona42:07.9   13:35
 
Women 20 - 24
   75    1  Lindsey Swanson, 23, Brookfield, Ohio    25:37.8    8:16
  109    2  Angela Lipani, 22, Andover, OH           29:02.5    9:22
  115    3  Anastashia Garrison, 24, Warren, Ohio    29:30.8    9:31
 
Women 25 - 29
   22    1  Ashley Isoldi, 28, Girard, Ohio          20:31.0    6:37
   69    2  Riana Taktikos, 26, Warren, Ohio         24:52.7    8:02
   74    3  Miranda Boyer, 28, Vienna, Ohio          25:24.0    8:12
 
Women 30 - 34
   48    1  Ashley Minor, 30, Parkville, Maryland    22:47.1    7:21
   68    2  Jennifer Miller, 31, Warren, Ohio        24:41.2    7:58
   97    3  Andrea Sobinovsky, 33, Mcdonald, OH      27:48.9    8:58
 
Women 35 - 39
  110    1  Carly Tricomi, 36                        29:13.4    9:26
  118    2  Jessica Cowger, 35, Warren, Ohio         29:48.4    9:37
  132    3  Annette Edelman, 37, Cortland, Ohio      30:47.1    9:56
 
Women 40 - 44
   43    1  Alaina Keeney, 43, Cortland, Ohio        22:27.3    7:15
   85    2  Aimee Bonar, 43, Vienna, Ohio            26:57.0    8:42
   96    3  Lisa Nemtz, 43, Warren, Ohio             27:38.9    8:55
 
Women 45 - 49
   86    1  Mara wilson, 48, Warren, OH              27:00.1    8:43
  103    2  Melissa Taggart, 49, Youngstown, Ohio    28:11.8    9:06
  107    3  Stephanie Seikel, 47, Warren, Ohio       28:27.1    9:11
 
Women 50 - 54
   39    1  Shelley Engleman, 54, Cortland, Ohio     22:15.1    7:11
   53    2  Sharon Doherty, 54, North Kingsville, OH 23:09.7    7:28
   64    3  Tara Shipman, 50, Cortland, Ohio         24:16.4    7:50
 
Women 55 - 59
   83    1  diane jurkovic, 57, Warren, Ohio         26:34.6    8:34
   92    2  Renee Johntony, 56, Warren, Ohio         27:32.8    8:53
  111    3  Jodi Banas, 59, Hermitage, PA            29:15.5    9:26
 
Women 60 - 64
  208    1  Anna Nikolaides, 62, Warren, Ohio        43:00.1   13:52
  228    2  Sheila Ingram, 62, Warren, OH            49:01.4   15:49
 
Women 65 - 69
  196    1  Sarah Pearson, 66, Girard, Ohio          39:37.4   12:47
  205    2  Barbara Antonelli, 65, Warren, Ohio      41:57.8   13:32
  232    3  Charlyn DeCola, 69, Warren, Ohio         51:06.7   16:29
 
Women 70 & Up
  223    1  Marilyn Spahr, 72, Warren, OH            46:46.7   15:05
  252    2  Michalene Hughley, 72, Warren, OH        59:46.3   19:17
 
Individuals
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Kenny Wallace, 20, Vienna, Ohio          15:58.7    5:09
    2       Allen Sparks Jr, 21, Bristolville, Ohio  16:12.7    5:14
    3       Craig Rupe, 33, Peninsula, OH            16:19.8    5:16
    4    1  Owen Reeher, 22, Kinsman, OH             16:30.5    5:20
    5    2  Mikel Lagaras, 20, Warren, Ohio          16:41.1    5:23
    6    1  Brody Rupe, 16, Cortland, OH             17:02.2    5:30
    7    2  Lane Goble, 16, Warren, OH               17:47.3    5:44
    8    1  Greg Mickel, 43                          17:53.8    5:46
    9    1  Tim McNeil, 45, Niles, Ohio              18:06.9    5:51
   10    1  Hunter Omerzo, 17, N Bloomfield, OH      18:17.7    5:54
   11    1  Aaron Titus, 32                          18:29.7    5:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   12    2  John Schmalzried, 30, Niles, Ohio        18:55.3    6:06
   13    3  Jarrett Wildman, 16, Farmdale, OH        19:16.7    6:13
   14    2  Troy Lewis, 44, Cortland, Ohio           19:25.5    6:16
   15    4  Mark Rubino, 16, Warren, Ohio            19:29.9    6:17
   16    3  Cody Reeher, 22, Kinsman, OH             19:35.7    6:19
   17       Ashley Yankey, 28*, Girard, Ohio         19:59.9    6:27
   18    1  Tony Noxon, 56, Andover, OH              20:12.8    6:31
   19    4  Andrew Gurdak, 22, Cortland, Ohio        20:21.0    6:34
   20       Suzanne Koziol, 22*, Burton, OH          20:26.3    6:36
   21       Jessica Wilk, 17*                        20:26.4    6:36
   22    1  Ashley Isoldi, 28*, Girard, Ohio         20:31.0    6:37
   23    2  Tim Green, 56, McDonald, Ohio            20:35.0    6:38
   24    1  Loren Hall Jr, 53, Stow, Ohio            20:39.6    6:40
   25    1  Megan Hipple, 14*, Warren, Ohio          20:41.6    6:40
   26    2  Ethan Lewis, 17, Cortland, Ohio          20:44.7    6:41
   27    1  Isidro Garcia, 35, Warren, Ohio          20:48.6    6:43
   28    2  Michael Richards, 45, Cortland, Ohio     20:54.6    6:45
   29    3  Jason White, 30, Youngstown, Ohio        21:24.7    6:54
   30    5  Benjamin Bronson, 14, Warren, Ohio       21:36.2    6:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   31    2  Caleigh Richards, 13*, Cortland, Ohio    21:44.9    7:01
   32    3  Ed Brainard, 43, Campbell, Ohio          21:47.9    7:02
   33    3  Emily Bennett, 15*, Niles, Ohio          21:50.7    7:03
   34    4  Emily Butler, 15*, Girard, Ohio          21:52.2    7:03
   35    6  Landon Hartman, 14, Evergreen Co         21:56.4    7:05
   36    3  Douglas Gurdak, 17, Cortland, Ohio       21:56.7    7:05
   37    7  Brandon Null, 14, Fowler, Ohio           22:00.3    7:06
   38    4  Ian Dinsmore, 31, Berkley, Michigan      22:06.0    7:08
   39    1  Shelley Engleman, 54*, Cortland, Ohio    22:15.1    7:11
   40    3  Sam Reigle, 46, Niles, Ohio              22:16.8    7:11
   41    4  Eric Golias, 40, Southinghton, OH        22:19.6    7:12
   42    1  Mark Osborne, 61, Hermitage, PA          22:25.2    7:14
   43    1  Alaina Keeney, 43*, Cortland, Ohio       22:27.3    7:15
   44    8  Aiden Birmingham, 14, Hubbard, Ohio      22:34.5    7:17
   45    9  Connor Durig, 14, Warren, Ohio           22:41.1    7:19
   46    2  Bill Hess, 54, Warren, Ohio              22:42.6    7:20
   47    4  Steven Dobler, 46, Cortland, Ohio        22:46.6    7:21
   48    1  Ashley Minor, 30*, Parkville, Maryland   22:47.1    7:21
   49   10  Owen Allison, 14, Warren, Ohio           22:50.7    7:22
   50   11  Peyton Hause, 16, Warren, Ohio           22:51.9    7:23
   51    5  Haley Agardi, 13*, N Bloomfield, OH      23:02.3    7:26
   52    2  Jeff Hoover, 37, Niles, Ohio             23:08.9    7:28
   53    2  Sharon Doherty, 54*, North Kingsville, OH23:09.7    7:28
   54   12  Cole Clayton, 15, Cortland, Ohio         23:10.8    7:29
   55    2  Bob George, 62, Leavittsburg, OH         23:20.7    7:32
   56    5  Gary Jones, 34, Warren, Ohio             23:24.5    7:33
   57    3  Craig Horsley, 37, Warren, Ohio          23:29.0    7:35
   58    3  James Beard, 61, Leavittsburg, OH        23:31.3    7:35
   59   13  Dominic Casey, 13, Highland Heights, Ohi 23:46.3    7:40
   60    5  Brian Vail, 43, Youngstown, Ohio         23:48.3    7:41
   61    1  Randall Gillum, 28, Youngstown, Ohio     23:52.4    7:42
   62    6  Kyle Rhodes, 31, Olive Branch, Mississ   23:54.7    7:43
   63    3  Joe Gillespie, 57, Warren, Ohio          24:03.1    7:46
   64    3  Tara Shipman, 50*, Cortland, Ohio        24:16.4    7:50
   65    7  Stephen Minor, 30, Parkville, Maryland   24:31.0    7:55
   66    6  Michael Birmingham, 41, Hubbard, Ohio    24:34.2    7:56
   67    7  Todd Baxter, 40, Warren, Ohio            24:37.1    7:56
   68    2  Jennifer Miller, 31*, Warren, Ohio       24:41.2    7:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   69    2  Riana Taktikos, 26*, Warren, Ohio        24:52.7    8:02
   70    1  Ava Alvetro, 12*, Warren, Ohio           25:00.7    8:04
   71    4  Joe Molnar, 62, Warren, Ohio             25:02.0    8:05
   72    1  Arran Allison, 12, Warren, Ohio          25:08.8    8:07
   73    1  Isabella Reigle, 19*, Austintown, Ohio   25:16.8    8:09
   74    3  Miranda Boyer, 28*, Vienna, Ohio         25:24.0    8:12
   75    1  Lindsey Swanson, 23*, Brookfield, Ohio   25:37.8    8:16
   76    2  Rylie Villwock, 12*, Warren, Ohio        25:41.0    8:17
   77    3  Gracie Villwock, 12*, Warren, Ohio       25:41.3    8:17
   78    1  Larry Koval, 72, Warren, OH              25:41.7    8:17
   79    5  Nick Tamarkin, 22, Southington, Ohio     25:44.7    8:18
   80    6  Brant rothbaum, 21, Warren, OH           26:15.7    8:28
   81    5  Robert Gephart, 49, Highland Heights, Ohi26:16.9    8:29
   82    4  Robert Evans, 58, Cortland, Ohio         26:19.3    8:29
   83    1  diane jurkovic, 57*, Warren, Ohio        26:34.6    8:34
   84    6  Michael Kuzel, 49, Scottsdale, Arizona   26:49.0    8:39
   85    2  Aimee Bonar, 43*, Vienna, Ohio           26:57.0    8:42
   86    1  Mara wilson, 48*, Warren, OH             27:00.1    8:43
   87    7  Laurel Wilson, 24, Warren, OH            27:07.8    8:45
   88    3  Randall DelBene, 52, Girard, Ohio        27:15.6    8:48
   89    4  Randol Scarmack, 35, Niles, Ohio         27:27.4    8:51
   90    2  Scott Boyle, 28                          27:29.1    8:52
   91    4  Madison Fellenger, 12*, Warren, Ohio     27:30.1    8:52
   92    2  Renee Johntony, 56*, Warren, Ohio        27:32.8    8:53
   93    5  Randy Brown, 61, Hermitage, PA           27:35.7    8:54
   94    5  Matt Brown, 35, Warren, Ohio             27:37.7    8:55
   95    2  Drew Nemtz, 9, Warren, Ohio              27:38.7    8:55
   96    3  Lisa Nemtz, 43*, Warren, Ohio            27:38.9    8:55
   97    3  Andrea Sobinovsky, 33*, Mcdonald, OH     27:48.9    8:58
   98    4  Litsa Rubino, 51*, Warren, Ohio          27:48.9    8:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   99    2  Thomas Carey, 70, Warren, OH             27:58.0    9:01
  100    3  Fausto Stefani, 12                       28:07.3    9:04
  101    5  Emily Adams, 12*, Warren, Ohio           28:07.3    9:04
  102    2  Olivia Casey, 19*, Highland Heights, Ohi 28:10.0    9:05
  103    2  Melissa Taggart, 49*, Youngstown, Ohio   28:11.8    9:06
  104    4  Mike Taggart, 53, Youngstown, Ohio       28:12.8    9:06
  105    6  Michael Perry, 37, Warren, Ohio          28:15.4    9:07
  106    8  Nicholas Ohara, 33, Warren, Ohio         28:23.3    9:09
  107    3  Stephanie Seikel, 47*, Warren, Ohio      28:27.1    9:11
  108    7  John Tricomi, 36, Niles, Ohio            29:00.6    9:21
  109    2  Angela Lipani, 22*, Andover, OH          29:02.5    9:22
  110    1  Carly Tricomi, 36*                       29:13.4    9:26
  111    3  Jodi Banas, 59*, Hermitage, PA           29:15.5    9:26
  112    4  Sherri Hull, 47*, Cortland, Ohio         29:17.6    9:27
  113    5  Mike Hughes, 51                          29:25.7    9:30
  114    8  Greg Hartman, 40, Evergreen Co           29:25.9    9:30
  115    3  Anastashia Garrison, 24*, Warren, Ohio   29:30.8    9:31
  116    8  Seth Hughes, 24, Warren, Ohio            29:33.2    9:32
  117    4  Crissy Everett, 43*, Vienna, Ohio        29:39.5    9:34
  118    2  Jessica Cowger, 35*, Warren, Ohio        29:48.4    9:37
  119       Mark Moss, Niles, Ohio                   29:49.4    9:37
  120    6  Bruce Mcintosh, 53, Boardman, Ohio       29:53.8    9:39
  121    5  Melissa Olearchick, 42*, Belfast, NY     30:00.8    9:41
  122    7  William Lackey, 48, Warren, OH           30:06.4    9:43
  123    9  Dave Peterson, 44, Warren, Ohio          30:08.3    9:43
  124    6  Nicole Allison, 40*, Warren, Ohio        30:10.1    9:44
  125    8  matt ries, 36, Warren, OH                30:15.9    9:46
  126    6  Jacinta Trooper Sutliff, 12*, Cortland, Ohio
                                                     30:18.1    9:46
  127    9  Reed Sutliff, 34, Cortland, Ohio         30:18.2    9:47
  128    3  Marcell Vitello, 27, Cortland, Ohio      30:33.5    9:51
  129    5  Terri Casey, 51*, Highland Heights, Ohi  30:35.3    9:52
  130    4  Amanda Vitello, 28*, Cortland, Ohio      30:38.2    9:53
  131    5  Nicole Lopuchovsky, 25*, Girard, Ohio    30:38.3    9:53
  132    3  Annette Edelman, 37*, Cortland, Ohio     30:47.1    9:56
  133    4  Dimitra Bournias, 39*, Atlanta, Georgia  30:48.2    9:56
  134    7  Lizzie Cook, 12*, Elmhurst, IL           30:55.9    9:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  135   14  Fran Cook, 15, Elmhurst, IL              30:58.6   10:00
  136    7  Vladimir Perlov, 53, Warren, Ohio        31:04.2   10:01
  137       Tom Wilson                               31:12.0   10:04
  138   10  Matthew Voss, 42, Warren, Ohio           31:21.7   10:07
  139    9  Jeffrey Campbell, 39, Warren, Ohio       31:27.6   10:09
  140    4  Elisabeth Miller, 33*, Niles, Ohio       31:30.1   10:10
  141   10  David Forgacs, 35, Warren, Ohio          31:41.4   10:13
  142    4  Danny Spond, 27, Warren, OH              32:06.3   10:21
  143    4  Nicholette Maderitz, 23*, Girard, Ohio   32:31.9   10:30
  144   10  Michael Fitzpatrick, 34, Warren, Ohio    32:32.5   10:30
  145   11  Phil Lammers, 41                         32:32.7   10:30
  146   15  Liam Wilson, 16, Warren, OH              32:35.8   10:31
  147    5  Kristin Newbrough, 37*, Warren, Ohio     32:56.5   10:38
  148    6  Kennedi Hause, 13*, Warren, Ohio         32:57.0   10:38
  149    6  Nadia Fellenger, 39*, Warren, Ohio       33:03.7   10:40
  150    6  Susan Sisley, 52*, Williamsfield, Ohio   33:09.9   10:42
  151    8  tom rothbaum, 53, Warren, OH             33:15.3   10:44
  152    9  Evan DelBene, 24, Girard, Ohio           33:27.2   10:47
  153    8  Scott Brown, 48, Warren, OH              33:34.0   10:50
  154    5  Rebecca Click, 49*, Warren, Ohio         33:37.5   10:51



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  155    6  Kelly Huscroft, 48*, Niles, Ohio         34:09.9   11:01
  156    5  Alexis Eddy, 22*, Niles, Ohio            34:41.8   11:12
  157    5  Lisa Dinsmore, 33*, Berkley, Michigan    35:01.6   11:18
  158    5  Daniel Barninger, 59, Youngstown, Ohio   35:07.1   11:20
  159    6  pat wilson, 56, Warren, OH               35:10.2   11:21
  160   11  Wayne Hartman, 38                        35:12.6   11:21
  161    7  Rachel Perlov, 13*, Warren, Ohio         35:24.1   11:25
  162    8  Mia Walters, 13*, Warren, Ohio           35:24.2   11:25
  163    6  Megan Alton, 30*, Warren, Ohio           35:27.6   11:26
  164    7  Alyssa Goist, 34*, Girard, Ohio          35:28.1   11:26
  165    7  Nicole Liptak, 42*, Cortland, Ohio       35:30.9   11:27
  166    8  Ava Liptak, 9*, Cortland, Ohio           35:30.9   11:27
  167    7  Margaret Lehn, 45*, Scottsdale, Arizona  35:33.0   11:28
  168    6  Jim Stambolia, 61, Warren, Ohio          35:51.4   11:34
  169   12  Sara Edwards, 35, Elmhurst, IL           36:04.4   11:38
  170    7  Thomas Brucoli, 63, Warren, Ohio         36:08.8   11:40
  171    9  Miya Foster, 13*, Warren, Ohio           36:19.6   11:43
  172   10  Kaley Lopuchovsky, 14*, Hubbard, Ohio    36:36.2   11:48
  173    4  Nicholas Alvetro, 9, Warren, Ohio        36:40.2   11:50
  174    9  James Homa, 50, Warrem, Ohio             36:40.3   11:50
  175   12  George Dubic, 41, Girard, Ohio           36:40.4   11:50
  176    8  Gina Albanese, 45*, Girard, Ohio         36:57.2   11:55



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  177    8  Julie Sutliff, 34*, Cortland, Ohio       37:12.3   12:00
  178    9  Alyson Vrabel, 46*, Warren, Ohio         37:17.0   12:02
  179    5  Joshua Lockwood, 9, Cortland, Ohio       37:33.9   12:07
  180    7  Angie Lockwood, 39*, Cortland, Ohio      37:36.4   12:08
  181    8  Kristen Fries, 35*, Cortland, Ohio       37:41.0   12:09
  182    9  Dave Van, 48                             37:42.7   12:10
  183   10  Marc Lambert, 48, Warren, Ohio           37:42.8   12:10
  184    6  Nadine Cretella, 25*, Austintown, Ohio   37:46.6   12:11
  185   11  Mike Alvetro, 45, Warren, Ohio           38:00.4   12:16
  186   11  Raleigh Wallace, 15*, Lees Summit, Missouri
                                                     38:40.4   12:28
  187   10  Chris Wallace, 53, Lees Summit, Missouri 38:40.8   12:29
  188    9  Leah Hartman, 12*, Evergreen Co          38:49.2   12:31
  189    8  Andrea Hartman, 41*, Evergreen Co        38:50.6   12:32
  190    9  Jessica Giancola, 33*, Hubbard, Ohio     39:10.0   12:38
  191   13  Dan Mills, 38, Hubbard, Ohio             39:10.3   12:38
  192    1  Russ Burr, 69, Niles, Ohio               39:12.9   12:39
  193    2  Bob McVey, 66, Hermitage, PA             39:26.8   12:43
  194   10  Lola Rupp, 11*, Warren, OH               39:30.2   12:45
  195    9  Lesley Rupp, 37*, Warren, OH             39:31.0   12:45
  196    1  Sarah Pearson, 66*, Girard, Ohio         39:37.4   12:47
  197   14  Jason Rhodes, 36, Warren, Ohio           40:02.0   12:55
  198   10  Samantha Pochedly, 38*, Mantua, Ohio     40:11.3   12:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  199    6  Zachary Hartman, 6, Belfast, NY          40:35.3   13:06
  200   15  Todd Hartman, 38, Belfast, NY            40:35.3   13:06
  201    7  Clare Rech, 28*, Austintown, Ohio        40:53.7   13:12
  202    3  John Pietersal, 81, Niles, Ohio          41:23.9   13:21
  203   11  Jessica Jamison, 35*, Warren, Ohio       41:49.4   13:29
  204   11  Dan Jamison, 34, Warren, Ohio            41:50.0   13:30
  205    2  Barbara Antonelli, 65*, Warren, Ohio     41:57.8   13:32
  206    3  Maeve Kuzel-Lehn, 17*, Scottsdale, Arizona42:07.9   13:35
  207   10  Joy Lew, 45*, Cortland, Ohio             43:00.0   13:52
  208    1  Anna Nikolaides, 62*, Warren, Ohio       43:00.1   13:52
  209    4  Jack Lambert, 19                         43:16.6   13:58
  210    8  Alexa Angelo, 26*                        43:16.7   13:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  211   11  Gia Tempesta, 10*, Warren, Ohio          43:39.8   14:05
  212   11  Julie Kenny, 46*, Kent, Ohio             43:40.8   14:05
  213   12  Chloe Villwock, 9*, Warren, Ohio         43:40.9   14:05
  214   13  Caylie Villwock, 8*, Warren, Ohio        43:41.0   14:05
  215    9  Rhonda Villwock, 44*, Warren, Ohio       43:55.3   14:10
  216   12  Maddalena Gillen, 47*, StRuthers, OH     44:48.0   14:27
  217       Barb Copeland                            45:02.9   14:32
  218   12  Tim Ryan, 45, Warren, Ohio               45:02.9   14:32
  219   10  Gina Burke, 42*, Warren, Ohio            45:52.2   14:48
  220   11  Jeffrey Burke, 52, Warren, Ohio          45:52.5   14:48
  221   12  Pamela Kassos, 35*, Warren, Ohio         46:26.1   14:59
  222    9  Stephanje Cervi, 28*, Warren, Ohio       46:26.1   14:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  223    1  Marilyn Spahr, 72*, Warren, OH           46:46.7   15:05
  224   13  Ava Lilley, 49*, Warren, OH              47:13.1   15:14
  225       Trisha Champ*                            47:13.2   15:14
  226   10  Amy fetchko, 27*, Warren, Ohio           47:18.7   15:16
  227   12  Madan Kuzel-Lehn, 14*, Scottsdale, Arizona47:51.1   15:26
  228    2  Sheila Ingram, 62*, Warren, OH           49:01.4   15:49



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  229   14  Anna Burke, 9*, MaRietta, GA             49:40.1   16:01
  230   11  Bonnie Burke, 42*, MaRietta, GA          50:01.4   16:08
  231   13  Phil Argiro, 43, Austintown, Ohio        50:48.7   16:23
  232    3  Charlyn DeCola, 69*, Warren, Ohio        51:06.7   16:29
  233    7  Dorian L Mermer, 51*, Warren, Ohio       51:07.0   16:29
  234   16  Christopher DeCola, 38, Clearwater, Florida
                                                     51:07.4   16:29
  235   15  Madison Beckher, 7*, MaRietta, GA        51:12.1   16:31
  236   14  Jason Beckher, 44, Kent, Ohio            51:12.5   16:31
  237   12  Amanda Namish, 41*, Austintown, Ohio     51:31.3   16:37
  238   12  Wilson Stoutamire, 52, Warren, OH        51:59.5   16:46
  239    7  Ian Hartman, 8, Belfast, NY              52:03.3   16:47
  240   13  Bethany Hartman, 38*, Belfast, NY        52:10.1   16:50
  241   11  Kayla Ventura, 28*, Warren, OH           52:24.4   16:54



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  242   14  Melia Scarmack, 38*, Niles, Ohio         53:55.6   17:24
  243    4  karen fetchko, 65*, Warren, Ohio         54:31.4   17:35



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  244   13  Fareedah Capers, 41*, Warren, Ohio       57:31.8   18:33
  245   12  Mandi Moran, 28*, Poland, OH             57:38.7   18:36
  246   10  Dayna Mevetti, 34*, Niles, Ohio          57:38.9   18:36
  247    4  Elaine Quarles, 17*, Waren, Ohio         58:49.6   18:59
  248   16  Seth Young, 13, Warren, Ohio             58:49.7   18:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  249   15  Dante Capers, 41, Warren, Ohio           59:03.8   19:03
  250   17  Shawn Fellenger, 37, Warren, Ohio        59:41.1   19:15
  251   13  Kimberly Altobelli, 27*, Niles, Ohio     59:43.1   19:16
  252    2  Michalene Hughley, 72*, Warren, OH       59:46.3   19:17
* indicates females
9 finishers among Males (no age given)
7 finishers among Men Under 13
16 finishers among Men 13 - 16
4 finishers among Men 17 - 19
9 finishers among Men 20 - 24
4 finishers among Men 25 - 29
11 finishers among Men 30 - 34
17 finishers among Men 35 - 39
15 finishers among Men 40 - 44
12 finishers among Men 45 - 49
12 finishers among Men 50 - 54
6 finishers among Men 55 - 59
7 finishers among Men 60 - 64
2 finishers among Men 65 - 69
3 finishers among Men 70 & Up
15 finishers among Women Under 13
12 finishers among Women 13 - 16
4 finishers among Women 17 - 19
5 finishers among Women 20 - 24
13 finishers among Women 25 - 29
10 finishers among Women 30 - 34
14 finishers among Women 35 - 39
13 finishers among Women 40 - 44
13 finishers among Women 45 - 49
7 finishers among Women 50 - 54
3 finishers among Women 55 - 59
2 finishers among Women 60 - 64
4 finishers among Women 65 - 69
2 finishers among Women 70 & Up
1 finishers among Females (no age given)
134 male finishers
118 female finishers
252 total finishers
 
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 13
   55    1  Arran Allison, 12, Warren, Ohio          25:08.8    8:07
   68    2  Drew Nemtz, 9, Warren, Ohio              27:38.7    8:55
   70    3  Fausto Stefani, 12                       28:07.3    9:04
  104    4  Nicholas Alvetro, 9, Warren, Ohio        36:40.2   11:50
  107    5  Joshua Lockwood, 9, Cortland, Ohio       37:33.9   12:07
  116    6  Zachary Hartman, 6, Belfast, NY          40:35.3   13:06
  128    7  Ian Hartman, 8, Belfast, NY              52:03.3   16:47
 
Men 13 - 16
    6    1  Brody Rupe, 16, Cortland, OH             17:02.2    5:30
    7    2  Lane Goble, 16, Warren, OH               17:47.3    5:44
   13    3  Jarrett Wildman, 16, Farmdale, OH        19:16.7    6:13
   15    4  Mark Rubino, 16, Warren, Ohio            19:29.9    6:17
   25    5  Benjamin Bronson, 14, Warren, Ohio       21:36.2    6:58
   27    6  Landon Hartman, 14, Evergreen Co         21:56.4    7:05
   29    7  Brandon Null, 14, Fowler, Ohio           22:00.3    7:06
   34    8  Aiden Birmingham, 14, Hubbard, Ohio      22:34.5    7:17
   35    9  Connor Durig, 14, Warren, Ohio           22:41.1    7:19
   38   10  Owen Allison, 14, Warren, Ohio           22:50.7    7:22
   39   11  Peyton Hause, 16, Warren, Ohio           22:51.9    7:23
   41   12  Cole Clayton, 15, Cortland, Ohio         23:10.8    7:29
   46   13  Dominic Casey, 13, Highland Heights, Ohi 23:46.3    7:40
   85   14  Fran Cook, 15, Elmhurst, IL              30:58.6   10:00
   94   15  Liam Wilson, 16, Warren, OH              32:35.8   10:31
  129   16  Seth Young, 13, Warren, Ohio             58:49.7   18:59
 
Men 17 - 19
   10    1  Hunter Omerzo, 17, N Bloomfield, OH      18:17.7    5:54
   21    2  Ethan Lewis, 17, Cortland, Ohio          20:44.7    6:41
   28    3  Douglas Gurdak, 17, Cortland, Ohio       21:56.7    7:05
  120    4  Jack Lambert, 19                         43:16.6   13:58
 
Men 20 - 24
    4    1  Owen Reeher, 22, Kinsman, OH             16:30.5    5:20
    5    2  Mikel Lagaras, 20, Warren, Ohio          16:41.1    5:23
   16    3  Cody Reeher, 22, Kinsman, OH             19:35.7    6:19
   18    4  Andrew Gurdak, 22, Cortland, Ohio        20:21.0    6:34
   57    5  Nick Tamarkin, 22, Southington, Ohio     25:44.7    8:18
   58    6  Brant rothbaum, 21, Warren, OH           26:15.7    8:28
   62    7  Laurel Wilson, 24, Warren, OH            27:07.8    8:45
   77    8  Seth Hughes, 24, Warren, Ohio            29:33.2    9:32
   96    9  Evan DelBene, 24, Girard, Ohio           33:27.2   10:47
 
Men 25 - 29
   48    1  Randall Gillum, 28, Youngstown, Ohio     23:52.4    7:42
   65    2  Scott Boyle, 28                          27:29.1    8:52
   84    3  Marcell Vitello, 27, Cortland, Ohio      30:33.5    9:51
   91    4  Danny Spond, 27, Warren, OH              32:06.3   10:21
 
Men 30 - 34
   11    1  Aaron Titus, 32                          18:29.7    5:58
   12    2  John Schmalzried, 30, Niles, Ohio        18:55.3    6:06
   24    3  Jason White, 30, Youngstown, Ohio        21:24.7    6:54
   30    4  Ian Dinsmore, 31, Berkley, Michigan      22:06.0    7:08
   43    5  Gary Jones, 34, Warren, Ohio             23:24.5    7:33
   49    6  Kyle Rhodes, 31, Olive Branch, Mississ   23:54.7    7:43
   51    7  Stephen Minor, 30, Parkville, Maryland   24:31.0    7:55
   73    8  Nicholas Ohara, 33, Warren, Ohio         28:23.3    9:09
   83    9  Reed Sutliff, 34, Cortland, Ohio         30:18.2    9:47
   92   10  Michael Fitzpatrick, 34, Warren, Ohio    32:32.5   10:30
  119   11  Dan Jamison, 34, Warren, Ohio            41:50.0   13:30
 
Men 35 - 39
   22    1  Isidro Garcia, 35, Warren, Ohio          20:48.6    6:43
   40    2  Jeff Hoover, 37, Niles, Ohio             23:08.9    7:28
   44    3  Craig Horsley, 37, Warren, Ohio          23:29.0    7:35
   64    4  Randol Scarmack, 35, Niles, Ohio         27:27.4    8:51
   67    5  Matt Brown, 35, Warren, Ohio             27:37.7    8:55
   72    6  Michael Perry, 37, Warren, Ohio          28:15.4    9:07
   74    7  John Tricomi, 36, Niles, Ohio            29:00.6    9:21
   82    8  matt ries, 36, Warren, OH                30:15.9    9:46
   89    9  Jeffrey Campbell, 39, Warren, Ohio       31:27.6   10:09
   90   10  David Forgacs, 35, Warren, Ohio          31:41.4   10:13
  100   11  Wayne Hartman, 38                        35:12.6   11:21
  102   12  Sara Edwards, 35, Elmhurst, IL           36:04.4   11:38
  112   13  Dan Mills, 38, Hubbard, Ohio             39:10.3   12:38
  115   14  Jason Rhodes, 36, Warren, Ohio           40:02.0   12:55
  117   15  Todd Hartman, 38, Belfast, NY            40:35.3   13:06
  125   16  Christopher DeCola, 38, Clearwater, Florida
                                                     51:07.4   16:29
  131   17  Shawn Fellenger, 37, Warren, Ohio        59:41.1   19:15
 
Men 40 - 44
    8    1  Greg Mickel, 43                          17:53.8    5:46
   14    2  Troy Lewis, 44, Cortland, Ohio           19:25.5    6:16
   26    3  Ed Brainard, 43, Campbell, Ohio          21:47.9    7:02
   32    4  Eric Golias, 40, Southinghton, OH        22:19.6    7:12
   47    5  Brian Vail, 43, Youngstown, Ohio         23:48.3    7:41
   52    6  Michael Birmingham, 41, Hubbard, Ohio    24:34.2    7:56
   53    7  Todd Baxter, 40, Warren, Ohio            24:37.1    7:56
   76    8  Greg Hartman, 40, Evergreen Co           29:25.9    9:30
   81    9  Dave Peterson, 44, Warren, Ohio          30:08.3    9:43
   88   10  Matthew Voss, 42, Warren, Ohio           31:21.7   10:07
   93   11  Phil Lammers, 41                         32:32.7   10:30
  106   12  George Dubic, 41, Girard, Ohio           36:40.4   11:50
  124   13  Phil Argiro, 43, Austintown, Ohio        50:48.7   16:23
  126   14  Jason Beckher, 44, Kent, Ohio            51:12.5   16:31
  130   15  Dante Capers, 41, Warren, Ohio           59:03.8   19:03
 
Men 45 - 49
    9    1  Tim McNeil, 45, Niles, Ohio              18:06.9    5:51
   23    2  Michael Richards, 45, Cortland, Ohio     20:54.6    6:45
   31    3  Sam Reigle, 46, Niles, Ohio              22:16.8    7:11
   37    4  Steven Dobler, 46, Cortland, Ohio        22:46.6    7:21
   59    5  Robert Gephart, 49, Highland Heights, Ohi26:16.9    8:29
   61    6  Michael Kuzel, 49, Scottsdale, Arizona   26:49.0    8:39
   80    7  William Lackey, 48, Warren, OH           30:06.4    9:43
   97    8  Scott Brown, 48, Warren, OH              33:34.0   10:50
  108    9  Dave Van, 48                             37:42.7   12:10
  109   10  Marc Lambert, 48, Warren, Ohio           37:42.8   12:10
  110   11  Mike Alvetro, 45, Warren, Ohio           38:00.4   12:16
  122   12  Tim Ryan, 45, Warren, Ohio               45:02.9   14:32
 
Men 50 - 54
   20    1  Loren Hall Jr, 53, Stow, Ohio            20:39.6    6:40
   36    2  Bill Hess, 54, Warren, Ohio              22:42.6    7:20
   63    3  Randall DelBene, 52, Girard, Ohio        27:15.6    8:48
   71    4  Mike Taggart, 53, Youngstown, Ohio       28:12.8    9:06
   75    5  Mike Hughes, 51                          29:25.7    9:30
   79    6  Bruce Mcintosh, 53, Boardman, Ohio       29:53.8    9:39
   86    7  Vladimir Perlov, 53, Warren, Ohio        31:04.2   10:01
   95    8  tom rothbaum, 53, Warren, OH             33:15.3   10:44
  105    9  James Homa, 50, Warrem, Ohio             36:40.3   11:50
  111   10  Chris Wallace, 53, Lees Summit, Missouri 38:40.8   12:29
  123   11  Jeffrey Burke, 52, Warren, Ohio          45:52.5   14:48
  127   12  Wilson Stoutamire, 52, Warren, OH        51:59.5   16:46
 
Men 55 - 59
   17    1  Tony Noxon, 56, Andover, OH              20:12.8    6:31
   19    2  Tim Green, 56, McDonald, Ohio            20:35.0    6:38
   50    3  Joe Gillespie, 57, Warren, Ohio          24:03.1    7:46
   60    4  Robert Evans, 58, Cortland, Ohio         26:19.3    8:29
   98    5  Daniel Barninger, 59, Youngstown, Ohio   35:07.1   11:20
   99    6  pat wilson, 56, Warren, OH               35:10.2   11:21
 
Men 60 - 64
   33    1  Mark Osborne, 61, Hermitage, PA          22:25.2    7:14
   42    2  Bob George, 62, Leavittsburg, OH         23:20.7    7:32
   45    3  James Beard, 61, Leavittsburg, OH        23:31.3    7:35
   54    4  Joe Molnar, 62, Warren, Ohio             25:02.0    8:05
   66    5  Randy Brown, 61, Hermitage, PA           27:35.7    8:54
  101    6  Jim Stambolia, 61, Warren, Ohio          35:51.4   11:34
  103    7  Thomas Brucoli, 63, Warren, Ohio         36:08.8   11:40
 
Men 65 - 69
  113    1  Russ Burr, 69, Niles, Ohio               39:12.9   12:39
  114    2  Bob McVey, 66, Hermitage, PA             39:26.8   12:43
 
Men 70 & Up
   56    1  Larry Koval, 72, Warren, OH              25:41.7    8:17
   69    2  Thomas Carey, 70, Warren, OH             27:58.0    9:01
  118    3  John Pietersal, 81, Niles, Ohio          41:23.9   13:21
 
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 13
   17    1  Ava Alvetro, 12, Warren, Ohio            25:00.7    8:04
   21    2  Rylie Villwock, 12, Warren, Ohio         25:41.0    8:17
   22    3  Gracie Villwock, 12, Warren, Ohio        25:41.3    8:17
   26    4  Madison Fellenger, 12, Warren, Ohio      27:30.1    8:52
   31    5  Emily Adams, 12, Warren, Ohio            28:07.3    9:04
   44    6  Jacinta Trooper Sutliff, 12, Cortland, Ohio
                                                     30:18.1    9:46
   50    7  Lizzie Cook, 12, Elmhurst, IL            30:55.9    9:59
   66    8  Ava Liptak, 9, Cortland, Ohio            35:30.9   11:27
   77    9  Leah Hartman, 12, Evergreen Co           38:49.2   12:31
   80   10  Lola Rupp, 11, Warren, OH                39:30.2   12:45
   91   11  Gia Tempesta, 10, Warren, Ohio           43:39.8   14:05
   93   12  Chloe Villwock, 9, Warren, Ohio          43:40.9   14:05
   94   13  Caylie Villwock, 8, Warren, Ohio         43:41.0   14:05
  106   14  Anna Burke, 9, MaRietta, GA              49:40.1   16:01
  110   15  Madison Beckher, 7, MaRietta, GA         51:12.1   16:31
 
Women 13 - 16
    5    1  Megan Hipple, 14, Warren, Ohio           20:41.6    6:40
    6    2  Caleigh Richards, 13, Cortland, Ohio     21:44.9    7:01
    7    3  Emily Bennett, 15, Niles, Ohio           21:50.7    7:03
    8    4  Emily Butler, 15, Girard, Ohio           21:52.2    7:03
   12    5  Haley Agardi, 13, N Bloomfield, OH       23:02.3    7:26
   54    6  Kennedi Hause, 13, Warren, Ohio          32:57.0   10:38
   61    7  Rachel Perlov, 13, Warren, Ohio          35:24.1   11:25
   62    8  Mia Walters, 13, Warren, Ohio            35:24.2   11:25
   68    9  Miya Foster, 13, Warren, Ohio            36:19.6   11:43
   69   10  Kaley Lopuchovsky, 14, Hubbard, Ohio     36:36.2   11:48
   76   11  Raleigh Wallace, 15, Lees Summit, Missouri38:40.4   12:28
  104   12  Madan Kuzel-Lehn, 14, Scottsdale, Arizona47:51.1   15:26
 
Women 17 - 19
   18    1  Isabella Reigle, 19, Austintown, Ohio    25:16.8    8:09
   32    2  Olivia Casey, 19, Highland Heights, Ohi  28:10.0    9:05
   87    3  Maeve Kuzel-Lehn, 17, Scottsdale, Arizona42:07.9   13:35
  119    4  Elaine Quarles, 17, Waren, Ohio          58:49.6   18:59
 
Women 20 - 24
   20    1  Lindsey Swanson, 23, Brookfield, Ohio    25:37.8    8:16
   35    2  Angela Lipani, 22, Andover, OH           29:02.5    9:22
   39    3  Anastashia Garrison, 24, Warren, Ohio    29:30.8    9:31
   52    4  Nicholette Maderitz, 23, Girard, Ohio    32:31.9   10:30
   59    5  Alexis Eddy, 22, Niles, Ohio             34:41.8   11:12
 
Women 25 - 29
    4    1  Ashley Isoldi, 28, Girard, Ohio          20:31.0    6:37
   16    2  Riana Taktikos, 26, Warren, Ohio         24:52.7    8:02
   19    3  Miranda Boyer, 28, Vienna, Ohio          25:24.0    8:12
   46    4  Amanda Vitello, 28, Cortland, Ohio       30:38.2    9:53
   47    5  Nicole Lopuchovsky, 25, Girard, Ohio     30:38.3    9:53
   75    6  Nadine Cretella, 25, Austintown, Ohio    37:46.6   12:11
   84    7  Clare Rech, 28, Austintown, Ohio         40:53.7   13:12
   90    8  Alexa Angelo, 26                         43:16.7   13:58
   99    9  Stephanje Cervi, 28, Warren, Ohio        46:26.1   14:59
  103   10  Amy fetchko, 27, Warren, Ohio            47:18.7   15:16
  113   11  Kayla Ventura, 28, Warren, OH            52:24.4   16:54
  117   12  Mandi Moran, 28, Poland, OH              57:38.7   18:36
  120   13  Kimberly Altobelli, 27, Niles, Ohio      59:43.1   19:16
 
Women 30 - 34
   11    1  Ashley Minor, 30, Parkville, Maryland    22:47.1    7:21
   15    2  Jennifer Miller, 31, Warren, Ohio        24:41.2    7:58
   29    3  Andrea Sobinovsky, 33, Mcdonald, OH      27:48.9    8:58
   51    4  Elisabeth Miller, 33, Niles, Ohio        31:30.1   10:10
   60    5  Lisa Dinsmore, 33, Berkley, Michigan     35:01.6   11:18
   63    6  Megan Alton, 30, Warren, Ohio            35:27.6   11:26
   64    7  Alyssa Goist, 34, Girard, Ohio           35:28.1   11:26
   71    8  Julie Sutliff, 34, Cortland, Ohio        37:12.3   12:00
   79    9  Jessica Giancola, 33, Hubbard, Ohio      39:10.0   12:38
  118   10  Dayna Mevetti, 34, Niles, Ohio           57:38.9   18:36
 
Women 35 - 39
   36    1  Carly Tricomi, 36                        29:13.4    9:26
   41    2  Jessica Cowger, 35, Warren, Ohio         29:48.4    9:37
   48    3  Annette Edelman, 37, Cortland, Ohio      30:47.1    9:56
   49    4  Dimitra Bournias, 39, Atlanta, Georgia   30:48.2    9:56
   53    5  Kristin Newbrough, 37, Warren, Ohio      32:56.5   10:38
   55    6  Nadia Fellenger, 39, Warren, Ohio        33:03.7   10:40
   73    7  Angie Lockwood, 39, Cortland, Ohio       37:36.4   12:08
   74    8  Kristen Fries, 35, Cortland, Ohio        37:41.0   12:09
   81    9  Lesley Rupp, 37, Warren, OH              39:31.0   12:45
   83   10  Samantha Pochedly, 38, Mantua, Ohio      40:11.3   12:58
   85   11  Jessica Jamison, 35, Warren, Ohio        41:49.4   13:29
   98   12  Pamela Kassos, 35, Warren, Ohio          46:26.1   14:59
  112   13  Bethany Hartman, 38, Belfast, NY         52:10.1   16:50
  114   14  Melia Scarmack, 38, Niles, Ohio          53:55.6   17:24
 
Women 40 - 44
   10    1  Alaina Keeney, 43, Cortland, Ohio        22:27.3    7:15
   24    2  Aimee Bonar, 43, Vienna, Ohio            26:57.0    8:42
   28    3  Lisa Nemtz, 43, Warren, Ohio             27:38.9    8:55
   40    4  Crissy Everett, 43, Vienna, Ohio         29:39.5    9:34
   42    5  Melissa Olearchick, 42, Belfast, NY      30:00.8    9:41
   43    6  Nicole Allison, 40, Warren, Ohio         30:10.1    9:44
   65    7  Nicole Liptak, 42, Cortland, Ohio        35:30.9   11:27
   78    8  Andrea Hartman, 41, Evergreen Co         38:50.6   12:32
   95    9  Rhonda Villwock, 44, Warren, Ohio        43:55.3   14:10
   97   10  Gina Burke, 42, Warren, Ohio             45:52.2   14:48
  107   11  Bonnie Burke, 42, MaRietta, GA           50:01.4   16:08
  111   12  Amanda Namish, 41, Austintown, Ohio      51:31.3   16:37
  116   13  Fareedah Capers, 41, Warren, Ohio        57:31.8   18:33
 
Women 45 - 49
   25    1  Mara wilson, 48, Warren, OH              27:00.1    8:43
   33    2  Melissa Taggart, 49, Youngstown, Ohio    28:11.8    9:06
   34    3  Stephanie Seikel, 47, Warren, Ohio       28:27.1    9:11
   38    4  Sherri Hull, 47, Cortland, Ohio          29:17.6    9:27
   57    5  Rebecca Click, 49, Warren, Ohio          33:37.5   10:51
   58    6  Kelly Huscroft, 48, Niles, Ohio          34:09.9   11:01
   67    7  Margaret Lehn, 45, Scottsdale, Arizona   35:33.0   11:28
   70    8  Gina Albanese, 45, Girard, Ohio          36:57.2   11:55
   72    9  Alyson Vrabel, 46, Warren, Ohio          37:17.0   12:02
   88   10  Joy Lew, 45, Cortland, Ohio              43:00.0   13:52
   92   11  Julie Kenny, 46, Kent, Ohio              43:40.8   14:05
   96   12  Maddalena Gillen, 47, StRuthers, OH      44:48.0   14:27
  101   13  Ava Lilley, 49, Warren, OH               47:13.1   15:14
 
Women 50 - 54
    9    1  Shelley Engleman, 54, Cortland, Ohio     22:15.1    7:11
   13    2  Sharon Doherty, 54, North Kingsville, OH 23:09.7    7:28
   14    3  Tara Shipman, 50, Cortland, Ohio         24:16.4    7:50
   30    4  Litsa Rubino, 51, Warren, Ohio           27:48.9    8:58
   45    5  Terri Casey, 51, Highland Heights, Ohi   30:35.3    9:52
   56    6  Susan Sisley, 52, Williamsfield, Ohio    33:09.9   10:42
  109    7  Dorian L Mermer, 51, Warren, Ohio        51:07.0   16:29
 
Women 55 - 59
   23    1  diane jurkovic, 57, Warren, Ohio         26:34.6    8:34
   27    2  Renee Johntony, 56, Warren, Ohio         27:32.8    8:53
   37    3  Jodi Banas, 59, Hermitage, PA            29:15.5    9:26
 
Women 60 - 64
   89    1  Anna Nikolaides, 62, Warren, Ohio        43:00.1   13:52
  105    2  Sheila Ingram, 62, Warren, OH            49:01.4   15:49
 
Women 65 - 69
   82    1  Sarah Pearson, 66, Girard, Ohio          39:37.4   12:47
   86    2  Barbara Antonelli, 65, Warren, Ohio      41:57.8   13:32
  108    3  Charlyn DeCola, 69, Warren, Ohio         51:06.7   16:29
  115    4  karen fetchko, 65, Warren, Ohio          54:31.4   17:35
 
Women 70 & Up
  100    1  Marilyn Spahr, 72, Warren, OH            46:46.7   15:05
  121    2  Michalene Hughley, 72, Warren, OH        59:46.3   19:17
 

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2019 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us