2019 Warren Kiwanis Turkey Trot Results

Print Logo image

Gopher Logo with Gopher It.jpg

2019 Warren Kiwanis Turkey Trot 2 Mile Results

(5 Mile Results Below)

Kent Trumbull Campus - Champion, Ohio

Nov. 28, 2019

36 Degrees, Breezy and Overcast
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS                                             Chip         Gun
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Bobby Johnson, 24, McDonald, Ohio            9:04.00    9:04.0    4:32
    2    2  Eric Rupe, 28, Youngstown, Ohio              9:29.60    9:29.6    4:45
    3    3  Wyatt Hartman, 25, Stow, Ohio                9:37.62    9:37.7    4:49
 
Open Women
   39    1  Brooke Polon, 16, Kinsman, Ohio             13:22.31    13:23.4    6:41
   42    2  Maria Dellimuti, 17, Warren, Ohio           13:29.63    13:29.7    6:45
   43    3  Olivia Ferraro, 15, Cheshire, Connecticut   13:29.73    13:29.8    6:45
 
 
 
 
 
       CLASS                                             Chip         Gun
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Men Under 11
  105    1  Jackson Taiclet, 10, Stow, Ohio             15:37.44    15:37.5    7:49
  165    2  Drew Bolchalk, 10, Galena, Ohio             16:53.66    17:00.7    8:27
  177    3  Kevin Sigler, 9, Bristolville, Ohio         17:09.62    17:09.7    8:35
 
Men 11 - 15
   15    1  Timmy Pappagallo, 15, Mineral Ridge, Ohio   11:19.30    11:19.3    5:40
   18    2  Cole Clayton, 15, Cortland, Ohio            11:46.91    11:47.0    5:53
   19    3  Henry Hoover, 15, Gulf Breeze, FL           11:54.48    11:54.5    5:57
 
Men 16 - 19
    6    1  Brody Rupe, 17, Cortland, Ohio              10:09.29    10:09.3    5:05
    8    2  Matthew Smutny, 18, Canfield, Ohio          10:37.18    10:37.2    5:19
    9    3  Ethan Domitrovich, 18, McDonald, Ohio       10:40.38    10:40.4    5:20
 
Men 20 - 24
    4    1  Michael Dahmen, 24, North Bloomfield, Ohi    9:52.85    9:52.9    4:56
    5    2  Dylan McKean, 20, Warren, Ohio               9:57.70    9:57.7    4:59
    7    3  Mikel Lagaras, 20, Warren, Ohio             10:12.65    10:12.7    5:06
 
Men 25 - 29
   13    1  David Kindall, 27, Garrettsville, Ohio      11:10.26    11:10.3    5:35
   20    2  Jason McDowell, 28, Kinsman, Ohio           11:55.84    11:56.9    5:58
   32    3  Cory Bartek, 29, North Jackson, Ohio        12:46.11    12:50.2    6:23
 
Men 30 - 34
   31    1  Michael Dietz, 31, Harrisburg, Pennsylva    12:47.42    12:48.5    6:24
   50    2  Patrick Bloomstine, 33, Niles, Ohio         13:42.70    13:42.7    6:51
   92    3  Mark Dapolito, 31, Rootstown, Ohio          14:59.45    15:09.5    7:30
 
Men 35 - 39
   46    1  Joe Shardy, 38, Cortland, Ohio              13:39.37    13:39.4    6:50
   63    2  Jim Kusiowski, 35, Youngstown, Ohio         14:06.84    14:14.9    7:03
   80    3  Nick Angelis, 37, Gulf Breeze, FL           14:45.18    14:45.2    7:23
 
Men 40 - 44
   34    1  Jonathan Perry, 41, Warren, Ohio            13:07.14    13:07.2    6:34
   40    2  Mark Ray, 43, Iowa City, Iowa               13:25.25    13:25.3    6:43
   62    3  Jason Hanysh, 40, Mineral Ridge, Ohio       14:03.95    14:09.0    7:02
 
Men 45 - 49
   29    1  Dave Deeter, 47, Warren, Ohio               12:35.76    12:35.8    6:18
   58    2  Bryan Durig, 47, Warren, Ohio               14:04.45    14:04.5    7:02
   73    3  David Massary, 45, Fairlawn, Ohio           14:34.29    14:34.3    7:17
 
Men 50 - 54
   23    1  Sean Kern, 53, Canfield, Ohio               12:21.90    12:21.9    6:11
   35    2  Rick Jones, 51, Leavittsburg, Ohio          13:15.36    13:17.4    6:38
   57    3  michael hughes, 51, Cortland, Ohio          14:02.19    14:02.2    7:01
 
Men 55 - 59
   76    1  Tim Vesey, 56, Warren, Ohio                 14:37.31    14:37.4    7:19
   79    2  Bob Johnson, 56, McDonald, Ohio             14:41.80    14:41.8    7:21
  128    3  Robert Tripi, 57, West Farmington, Ohio     16:20.51    16:20.6    8:10
 
Men 60 - 64
   83    1  Rick Miracle, 64, Poland, Ohio              14:49.44    14:49.5    7:25
  113    2  Bruce Chapman, 63, Warren, Ohio             15:52.53    15:52.6    7:56
  255    3  Jeff Harriger, 62, Youngstown, Ohio         18:18.32    18:26.4    9:09
 
Men 65 - 69
  132    1  Ralph Pesek, 68, Lake Milton, Ohio          16:28.10    16:29.1    8:14
  260    2  Richard Poland, 66, St. Clairsville, OH     18:28.37    18:30.4    9:14
  269    3  Anthony Olesh, 69, Warren, Ohio             18:39.72    18:39.8    9:20
 
Men 70 - 79
  114    1  Larry Koval, 72, Warren, Ohio               15:52.38    15:53.4    7:56
  228    2  Tim Fonderlin, 72, Warren, Ohio             17:58.00    18:06.0    8:59
  274    3  John Davis, 74, Kinsman, Ohio               18:44.53    18:44.6    9:22
 
Men 80 & Up
  533    1  Tom Frederick, 85, Austintown, Ohio         23:46.00    23:46.0   11:53
  644    2  John H Layfield, 80, Warren, Ohio           28:18.46    28:23.5   14:09
  674    3  Paul Hogan, 80, Niles, Ohio                 30:13.40    30:13.4   15:07

 
       CLASS                                             Chip         Gun
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Women Under 11
  100    1  Norah Schneider, 10, Warren, Ohio           15:23.75    15:23.8    7:42
  174    2  Parker Zwingler, 10, Cortland, OH           17:04.23    17:07.3    8:32
  179    3  Madison Armour, 10, Bristolville, Ohio      16:55.45    17:11.5    8:28
 
Women 11 - 15
   45    1  Megan Hipple, 14, Warren, Ohio              13:31.30    13:31.3    6:46
   55    2  Sylvia Traw, 15, Mineral Ridge, Ohio        13:43.48    13:52.5    6:52
   68    3  Addie Christy, 13, Warren, Ohio             14:22.73    14:24.8    7:11
 
Women 16 - 19
  107    1  Bryn Jones, 17, Chicago, Illinois           15:31.32    15:38.4    7:46
  122    2  Lydia Manes, 19, Farmdale, Ohio             16:10.53    16:10.6    8:05
  124    3  Kahtrina Hromada, 19, Southington, Ohio     16:02.98    16:16.0    8:01
 
Women 20 - 24
   71    1  Abby Krafcik, 24, Warren, Ohio              14:27.09    14:27.1    7:14
   74    2  Jaclynn Choma, 24, Harrisburg, Pennsylva    14:33.36    14:35.4    7:17
   77    3  ashleigh rowley, 21, Youngstown, Ohio       14:38.12    14:38.2    7:19
 
Women 25 - 29
   56    1  Rachael Herriman, 25, Cortland, Ohio        13:53.91    13:55.0    6:57
   60    2  Sarah Vesey, 25, Winfield, Pennsylvani      14:06.29    14:06.3    7:03
  181    3  Kayleigh Choma, 25, Ann Arbor, Michigan     17:09.91    17:12.0    8:35
 
Women 30 - 34
   65    1  Emmie Perchak, 31, Rockville, Maryland      14:16.04    14:18.1    7:08
   89    2  Vyta Kavalianskas, 30, Middlefield, Ohio    15:02.63    15:02.7    7:31
  127    3  Rachael Markijohn, 33, Cincinnati, OH       16:18.43    16:18.5    8:09
 
Women 35 - 39
   97    1  Angelique McKowan, 39, Cortland, Ohio       15:17.31    15:19.4    7:39
  147    2  Kelly Tutor, 37, Youngstown, Ohio           16:36.94    16:42.0    8:18
  226    3  Melinda Clark, 39, Charlottesville, Virg    17:45.48    18:05.5    8:53
 
Women 40 - 44
  110    1  Jenny Carsone, 41, Mineral Ridge, Ohio      15:40.78    15:41.8    7:50
  121    2  Rebecca Bolchalk, 40, Galena, Ohio          16:02.98    16:10.0    8:01
  203    3  Katie Pogue, 40, Western Springs, Illi      17:16.65    17:30.7    8:38
 
Women 45 - 49
  243    1  Yvette Wasko, 46, Girard, Ohio              18:04.25    18:15.3    9:02
  277    2  Stephanie McLain, 45, Vienna, Ohio          18:04.99    18:47.0    9:02
  348    3  Janet Rohrer, 48, Warren, Ohio              19:25.08    19:54.1    9:43
 
Women 50 - 54
   66    1  Valerie Sweeney, 51, Cortland, Ohio         14:17.61    14:19.7    7:09
   95    2  Renay Choma, 52, Austintown, Ohio           15:14.46    15:17.5    7:37
  153    3  Pamela Byers, 52, Warren, Ohio              16:48.34    16:48.4    8:24
 
Women 55 - 59
  284    1  Janet Groner, 57, Warren, Ohio              18:29.70    18:53.7    9:15
  289    2  Vera Brown, 55, Mineral Ridge, Ohio         18:55.37    18:55.4    9:28
  317    3  Lori McCambridge, 58, New Springfield, Ohio
                                         19:22.46    19:29.5    9:41
 
Women 60 - 64
  338    1  Kendra Mohney, 61, Bristolville, Ohio       19:42.97    19:46.0    9:51
  374    2  Beth Pesek, 63, Lake Milton, Ohio           20:19.46    20:19.5   10:10
  478    3  Cathy Hugli, 62, Lake Milton, Ohio          22:05.18    22:11.2   11:03
 
Women 65 - 69
  702    1  Faith Faber, 67, Brookfield, Ohio           31:44.66    31:44.7   15:52
  750    2  Karen Fetchko, 65, Warren, Ohio             33:51.39    34:00.4   16:56
  780    3  Janine Veits, 67, Warren, Ohio              35:02.30    35:30.3   17:31
 
Women 70 - 79
  674    1  Bonnie Thompson, 70, Warren, Ohio           29:39.69    30:13.7   14:50
  719    2  Carol Craver, 70, Warren, Ohio              32:16.78    32:45.8   16:08
  723    3  Darla Carbone, 73, Warren, Ohio             32:15.23    32:56.3   16:08
 
Women 80 & Up
  651    1  Genny Heineking, 82, Cortland, Ohio         28:40.13    28:53.2   14:20
  672    2  Kathleen Tobin, 81, Chardon, Ohio           30:13.27    30:13.3   15:07
  786    3  Barbara Layfield, 80, Warren, Ohio          35:18.54    35:47.6   17:39
 
 
       CLASS                                             Chip         Gun
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Bobby Johnson, 24, McDonald, Ohio            9:04.00    9:04.0    4:32
    2       Eric Rupe, 28, Youngstown, Ohio              9:29.60    9:29.6    4:45
    3       Wyatt Hartman, 25, Stow, Ohio                9:37.62    9:37.7    4:49
    4    1  Michael Dahmen, 24, North Bloomfield, Ohi    9:52.85    9:52.9    4:56
    5    2  Dylan McKean, 20, Warren, Ohio               9:57.70    9:57.7    4:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

    6    1  Brody Rupe, 17, Cortland, Ohio              10:09.29    10:09.3    5:05
    7    3  Mikel Lagaras, 20, Warren, Ohio             10:12.65    10:12.7    5:06
    8    2  Matthew Smutny, 18, Canfield, Ohio          10:37.18    10:37.2    5:19
    9    3  Ethan Domitrovich, 18, McDonald, Ohio       10:40.38    10:40.4    5:20
   10    4  Corbin Roby, 17, Austintown, Ohio           10:56.57    10:56.6    5:28
   11    4  Richie Titus, 21, Cortland, Ohio            10:59.04    10:59.1    5:30
   12    5  Derek Morrison, 22, Cortland, OH            10:59.07    10:59.1    5:30
   13    1  David Kindall, 27, Garrettsville, Ohio      11:10.26    11:10.3    5:35
   14    5  Ben Anderson, 17, Canfield, Ohio            11:17.20    11:18.2    5:39
   15    1  Timmy Pappagallo, 15, Mineral Ridge, Ohio   11:19.30    11:19.3    5:40
   16    6  Caleb Carlson, 16, Cortland, Ohio           11:25.58    11:25.6    5:43
   17    7  Nathan Kurjan, 17, Mineral Ridge, Ohio      11:26.17    11:26.2    5:43
   18    2  Cole Clayton, 15, Cortland, Ohio            11:46.91    11:47.0    5:53
   19    3  Henry Hoover, 15, Gulf Breeze, FL           11:54.48    11:54.5    5:57
   20    2  Jason McDowell, 28, Kinsman, Ohio           11:55.84    11:56.9    5:58



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

   21    8  David Sherwood, 16, CanField, OH            12:03.73    12:04.8    6:02
   22    4  Lucanthony Gray, 15, Lyndhurst, Ohio        12:02.02    12:12.1    6:01
   23    1  Sean Kern, 53, Canfield, Ohio               12:21.90    12:21.9    6:11
   24    5  Brogan Roby, 14, Austintown, Ohio           12:27.40    12:27.4    6:14
   25    9  Armand Giovannone, 16, Youngstown, Ohio     12:28.61    12:28.7    6:14
   26    6  Roman Orsinelli, 14, New Albany, Ohio       12:30.40    12:30.4    6:15
   27   10  Alex Clark, 19, Farmdale, Ohio              12:30.70    12:30.7    6:15
   28    7  Nate James, 14, Warren, Ohio                12:33.21    12:33.3    6:17
   29    1  Dave Deeter, 47, Warren, Ohio               12:35.76    12:35.8    6:18
   30   11  Mitchell Kolacz, 19, Newton Falls, Ohio     12:46.49    12:46.5    6:23
   31    1  Michael Dietz, 31, Harrisburg, Pennsylva    12:47.42    12:48.5    6:24
   32    3  Cory Bartek, 29, North Jackson, Ohio        12:46.11    12:50.2    6:23
   33    6  Billy Clark, 20, Farmdale, Ohio             13:04.63    13:04.7    6:32
   34    1  Jonathan Perry, 41, Warren, Ohio            13:07.14    13:07.2    6:34
   35    2  Rick Jones, 51, Leavittsburg, Ohio          13:15.36    13:17.4    6:38
   36    8  Jacob Daugherty, 14, Warren, Ohio           13:18.70    13:18.7    6:39
   37    9  Sebastian Obrien, 13, Warren, Ohio          13:21.86    13:21.9    6:41
   38   10  James Ferraro, 13, Cheshire, Connecticut    13:23.22    13:23.3    6:42
   39       Brooke Polon, 16*, Kinsman, Ohio            13:22.31    13:23.4    6:41
   40    2  Mark Ray, 43, Iowa City, Iowa               13:25.25    13:25.3    6:43
   41   11  Ryan Church, 12, Bristolville, Ohio         13:28.23    13:28.3    6:44
   42       Maria Dellimuti, 17*, Warren, Ohio          13:29.63    13:29.7    6:45
   43       Olivia Ferraro, 15*, Cheshire, Connecticut  13:29.73    13:29.8    6:45
   44   12  Mark Kirch, 19, Cortland, Ohio              13:25.27    13:30.3    6:43
   45    1  Megan Hipple, 14*, Warren, Ohio             13:31.30    13:31.3    6:46
   46    1  Joe Shardy, 38, Cortland, Ohio              13:39.37    13:39.4    6:50
   47   12  Landon Hall, 13, Cortland, Ohio             13:40.33    13:40.4    6:50
   48   13  Jackson Lambert, 18, Mineral Ridge, Ohio    13:41.30    13:41.3    6:51
   49    7  Carson Lambert, 21, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     13:41.81    13:41.9    6:51
   50    2  Patrick Bloomstine, 33, Niles, Ohio         13:42.70    13:42.7    6:51
   51   13  Colt Berry, 12, Bristolville, Ohio          13:43.16    13:43.2    6:52
   52   14  Drew McKowan, 13, Cortland, Ohio            13:48.90    13:50.9    6:54
   53    4  Vince Melillo, 29, Dublin, Ohio             13:51.29    13:51.3    6:56
   54   14  Jarod Zillinger, 19, Warren, Ohio           13:51.92    13:52.0    6:56
   55    2  Sylvia Traw, 15*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio       13:43.48    13:52.5    6:52
   56    1  Rachael Herriman, 25*, Cortland, Ohio       13:53.91    13:55.0    6:57



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

   57    3  michael hughes, 51, Cortland, Ohio          14:02.19    14:02.2    7:01
   58    2  Bryan Durig, 47, Warren, Ohio               14:04.45    14:04.5    7:02
   59   15  Caleb Sutton, 14, Warren, Ohio              14:04.94    14:05.0    7:02
   60    2  Sarah Vesey, 25*, Winfield, Pennsylvani     14:06.29    14:06.3    7:03
   61   15  Aidan Rohrer, 16, Warren, Ohio              14:08.09    14:08.1    7:04
   62    3  Jason Hanysh, 40, Mineral Ridge, Ohio       14:03.95    14:09.0    7:02
   63    2  Jim Kusiowski, 35, Youngstown, Ohio         14:06.84    14:14.9    7:03
   64    8  Chad Mattbus, 21, Canton, Ohio              14:15.88    14:15.9    7:08
   65    1  Emmie Perchak, 31*, Rockville, Maryland     14:16.04    14:18.1    7:08
   66    1  Valerie Sweeney, 51*, Cortland, Ohio        14:17.61    14:19.7    7:09
   67   16  Hunter Picuri, 16, Cortland, Ohio           13:59.20    14:21.2    7:00
   68    3  Addie Christy, 13*, Warren, Ohio            14:22.73    14:24.8    7:11
   69   16  Gavin Schriner, 12, McDonald, Ohio          14:25.64    14:25.7    7:13
   70   17  Garrett Deemer, 18, Warren, Ohio            14:25.93    14:26.0    7:13
   71    1  Abby Krafcik, 24*, Warren, Ohio             14:27.09    14:27.1    7:14
   72   17  Lucas Massary, 12, Fairlawn, Ohio           14:32.97    14:33.0    7:16
   73    3  David Massary, 45, Fairlawn, Ohio           14:34.29    14:34.3    7:17
   74    2  Jaclynn Choma, 24*, Harrisburg, Pennsylva   14:33.36    14:35.4    7:17
   75    5  Cory Vesey, 29, Winfield, Pennsylvani       14:35.73    14:35.8    7:18
   76    1  Tim Vesey, 56, Warren, Ohio                 14:37.31    14:37.4    7:19
   77    3  ashleigh rowley, 21*, Youngstown, Ohio      14:38.12    14:38.2    7:19
   78   18  Jack Berry, 13, Bristolville, Ohio          14:38.49    14:38.5    7:19
   79    2  Bob Johnson, 56, McDonald, Ohio             14:41.80    14:41.8    7:21
   80    3  Nick Angelis, 37, Gulf Breeze, FL           14:45.18    14:45.2    7:23
   81   19  Zackary Kotwis, 15, Edmunds, Washington     14:43.31    14:46.4    7:22
   82    4  Ava Alvetro, 12*, Warren, Ohio              14:45.67    14:48.7    7:23
   83    1  Rick Miracle, 64, Poland, Ohio              14:49.44    14:49.5    7:25
   84    5  Emily Adams, 13*, Warren, Ohio              14:46.47    14:49.5    7:23
   85   20  Aj Olesh, 13, Warren, Ohio                  14:50.77    14:50.8    7:25
   86    9  Michael Fitzpatrick, 22, Warren, Ohio       14:54.11    14:54.2    7:27
   87    6  Kara Polon, 14*, Kinsman, Ohio              14:55.27    14:56.3    7:28
   88   18  Mario Ruano, 19, Youngstown, Ohio           14:56.26    15:00.3    7:28
   89    2  Vyta Kavalianskas, 30*, Middlefield, Ohio   15:02.63    15:02.7    7:31
   90    7  Rylie Villwock, 12*, Warren, Ohio           15:03.09    15:03.1    7:32
   91    4  Elizabeth Manning, 24*, Brookfield, Ohio    14:44.22    15:05.3    7:22
   92    3  Mark Dapolito, 31, Rootstown, Ohio          14:59.45    15:09.5    7:30
   93    8  Jenna Perris, 11*, N. Bloomfield, Ohio      15:13.09    15:15.1    7:37
   94   10  noah suarez, 21, Newton Falls, Ohio         15:09.93    15:16.0    7:35
   95    2  Renay Choma, 52*, Austintown, Ohio          15:14.46    15:17.5    7:37
   96    6  Nathaniel Choma, 28, Endicott, New York     15:15.73    15:17.8    7:38
   97    1  Angelique McKowan, 39*, Cortland, Ohio      15:17.31    15:19.4    7:39
   98    9  Camille Sutton, 13*, Warren, Ohio           15:19.83    15:20.9    7:40
   99   10  Olivia Jackson, 15*, Youngstown, Ohio       15:13.50    15:23.5    7:37
  100    1  Norah Schneider, 10*, Warren, Ohio          15:23.75    15:23.8    7:42
  101   19  Zach Kimble, 19, South Jordan, UT           15:23.15    15:27.2    7:42
  102    4  Jonathan Ralph, 41, Shaker Heights, Ohio    15:13.73    15:27.8    7:37
  103   21  Quinn Bolchalk, 11, Galena, Ohio            15:21.50    15:29.5    7:41
  104    7  Eric Bugos, 26, Fairview Park, Ohio         15:31.40    15:31.4    7:46
  105    1  Jackson Taiclet, 10, Stow, Ohio             15:37.44    15:37.5    7:49
  106    4  Mario Baugh, 31, Brookfield, Ohio           15:17.04    15:38.1    7:39
  107    1  Bryn Jones, 17*, Chicago, Illinois          15:31.32    15:38.4    7:46
  108   11  Clay Odell, 21, Vienna, Ohio                15:31.99    15:39.0    7:46
  109       16380b9                                     15:39.39    15:39.4    7:50
  110    1  Jenny Carsone, 41*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     15:40.78    15:41.8    7:50
  111    4  Ted Kolacz, 54, Newton Falls, Ohio          15:48.99    15:49.0    7:54
  112   12  jake sheller, 21, Girard, Ohio              15:44.26    15:51.3    7:52
  113    2  Bruce Chapman, 63, Warren, Ohio             15:52.53    15:52.6    7:56
  114    1  Larry Koval, 72, Warren, Ohio               15:52.38    15:53.4    7:56
  115    5  Jeff Pogue, 44, Western Springs, Illi       15:39.34    15:54.4    7:50
  116    5  Brent Milhoan, 53, Warren, Ohio             15:55.92    15:56.0    7:58
  117   22  Jake Jones, 15, Warren, Ohio                15:36.07    15:58.1    7:48



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  118    6  Kenneth LaPolla, 54, Warren, Ohio           16:01.78    16:01.8    8:01
  119    6  Mark Abruzzo, 41, Pepper Pike, Ohio         15:49.42    16:03.5    7:55
  120   20  Nick Sigler, 16, Bristolville, Ohio         16:06.46    16:06.5    8:03
  121    2  Rebecca Bolchalk, 40*, Galena, Ohio         16:02.98    16:10.0    8:01
  122    2  Lydia Manes, 19*, Farmdale, Ohio            16:10.53    16:10.6    8:05
  123   23  Dylan Cretella, 14, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     16:09.61    16:14.7    8:05
  124    3  Kahtrina Hromada, 19*, Southington, Ohio    16:02.98    16:16.0    8:01
  125    4  Haylee Adgate, 16*, Warren, Ohio            16:17.04    16:17.1    8:09
  126    5  Christina Haught, 17*, Warren, Ohio         16:17.24    16:17.3    8:09
  127    3  Rachael Markijohn, 33*, Cincinnati, OH      16:18.43    16:18.5    8:09
  128    3  Robert Tripi, 57, West Farmington, Ohio     16:20.51    16:20.6    8:10
  129   24  John Pogue, 12, Western Springs, Illi       16:07.09    16:21.1    8:04
  130   11  Leah Perris, 13*, N. Bloomfield, Ohio       16:21.48    16:23.5    8:11
  131    4  John Perdue Jr, 45, Warren, Ohio            16:25.76    16:25.8    8:13
  132    1  Ralph Pesek, 68, Lake Milton, Ohio          16:28.10    16:29.1    8:14
  133    5  Darren Ray, 31, Leetonia, Ohio              16:23.59    16:31.6    8:12
  134    8  Travis Holesko, 28, Newton Falls, Ohio      16:32.65    16:32.7    8:16
  135    7  Kevin Brown, 42, Warren, Ohio               16:14.01    16:34.1    8:07
  136    9  Devin Crislip, 27, Warren, Ohio             16:13.08    16:34.1    8:07
  137   25  Ethan Howser, 11, Bristolville, Ohio        16:19.76    16:34.8    8:10
  138   26  Patrick Kotwis, 12, Edmunds, Washington     16:32.48    16:35.5    8:16
  139    6  Claire Kotwis, 16*, Ashburn, Ohio           16:34.03    16:36.1    8:17
  140    5  Taylor Vassis, 22*, Vienna, Ohio            16:27.61    16:36.7    8:14
  141   27  Declan Jones, 13, Chicago, Illinois         16:30.34    16:37.4    8:15
  142    6  Brannon Murphy, 34, Dyersburg, Tennessee    16:18.51    16:37.6    8:09
  143    7  Heidi Schoonover, 18*, Bristolville, Ohio   16:31.46    16:38.5    8:16
  144    4  Mike Matas, 39                              16:22.14    16:39.2    8:11
  145    4  John Kotwis, 55, Edmunds, Washington        16:39.84    16:39.9    8:20
  146   28  Braden Adams, 14, Warren, Ohio              16:22.50    16:41.5    8:11
  147    2  Kelly Tutor, 37*, Youngstown, Ohio          16:36.94    16:42.0    8:18
  148    5  Carl Schneider, 48, Warren, Ohio            16:44.68    16:44.7    8:22
  149   21  jared sheller, 18, Girard, Ohio             16:39.01    16:45.1    8:20
  150    4  Cherish Harriger, 31*, Youngstown, Ohio     16:39.81    16:46.9    8:20
  151   29  hunter manser, 11, Farmdale, Ohio           16:27.08    16:47.1    8:14
  152   12  Julia Bugos, 14*, Warren, Ohio              16:46.15    16:48.2    8:23
  153    3  Pamela Byers, 52*, Warren, Ohio             16:48.34    16:48.4    8:24
  154    8  Calista Hall, 16*, Cortland, Ohio           16:45.47    16:49.5    8:23
  155   22  Dominic Sanagria, 18, Warren, Ohio          16:49.47    16:49.5    8:25
  156    9  Allie Mark, 16*, Cortland, Ohio             16:45.54    16:49.6    8:23
  157    8  Brian Cheeks, 42, Austintown, Ohio          16:43.82    16:50.9    8:22
  158    6  Burdette Baker, 21*, Cortland, OH           16:35.13    16:52.2    8:18
  159   13  Lacey Sudano, 15*, Niles, Ohio              16:37.40    16:53.4    8:19
  160   30  Matthew Russell, 14, Warren, Ohio           16:55.04    16:55.1    8:28
  161    9  Randy Fee, 43, Warren, Ohio                 16:41.55    16:55.6    8:21
  162   10  Seth Hughes, 25, Warren, Ohio               16:51.85    16:56.9    8:26
  163   13  Eddie Koby, 21, Newark, New Jersey          16:52.49    16:57.5    8:26
  164    5  Mike Ciletti, 56, CanField, OH              17:00.13    17:00.2    8:30
  165    2  Drew Bolchalk, 10, Galena, Ohio             16:53.66    17:00.7    8:27
  166   10  Jeff Bolchalk, 41, Galena, Ohio             16:52.71    17:00.8    8:26
  167   10  Elizabeth Casey, 16*, Laurel, Mississippi   16:46.97    17:01.0    8:23
  168   11  Bobby Cameron, 27, Youngstown, Ohio         16:51.36    17:01.4    8:26
  169   31  Daniel Sigler, 12, Bristolville, Ohio       17:02.26    17:02.3    8:31
  170   11  Emma Bartlett, 17*, Canfield, Ohio          17:00.95    17:05.0    8:30
  171   12  Alyssa Leskovac, 16*, Austintown, Ohio      17:05.27    17:05.3    8:33
  172   14  Branson Harrison, 21, Struthers, Ohio       17:06.80    17:06.8    8:33
  173    5  Brandon Williams, 37, Bristolville, Ohio    16:51.13    17:07.2    8:26
  174    2  Parker Zwingler, 10*, Cortland, OH          17:04.23    17:07.3    8:32
  175    7  Brooke Lambert, 22*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio    17:01.92    17:09.0    8:31
  176   14  Briauna Klingensmith, 13*, Bristolville, Ohio
                                         16:53.31    17:09.4    8:27
  177    3  Kevin Sigler, 9, Bristolville, Ohio         17:09.62    17:09.7    8:35
  178   32  Tyler Burin, 11, Woodstock, Georgia         17:08.63    17:09.7    8:34
  179    3  Madison Armour, 10*, Bristolville, Ohio     16:55.45    17:11.5    8:28
  180    5  Jen Williams, 31*, Bristolville, Ohio       16:55.60    17:11.6    8:28
  181    3  Kayleigh Choma, 25*, Ann Arbor, Michigan    17:09.91    17:12.0    8:35
  182   15  Rowen Gray, 22, Lyndhurst, Ohio             17:01.36    17:12.4    8:31
  183   13  Beatrice Titus, 18*, Cortland, Ohio         17:11.64    17:15.7    8:36
  184    6  Dan Schnurrenberger, 37, Austintown, Ohio   17:15.94    17:16.0    8:38
  185    7  James Chopp, 54, Canfield, Ohio             17:16.06    17:16.1    8:38
  186    6  Trisha Kusiowski, 30*, Youngstown, Ohio     17:08.37    17:16.4    8:34
  187    7  Seth Mansell, 32, Ravenna, Ohio             17:01.37    17:16.4    8:31
  188    8  Olivia D'andrea, 22*, Warren, Ohio          17:11.91    17:17.0    8:36
  189    7  Julie Dapoltio, 30*, Rootstown, Ohio        17:07.03    17:17.1    8:34
  190   16  Lebron James, 22, Warren, Ohio              17:17.59    17:17.6    8:39
  191   23  Dylan Karlovic, 17, Youngstown, Ohio        17:15.38    17:18.4    8:38
  192   15  Caylee Selley, 13*, North Jackson, Ohio     17:11.47    17:18.5    8:36
  193    8  Alison Mansell, 30*, Ravenna, Ohio          17:04.92    17:19.0    8:32
  194   24  Colin Davis, 18, Warren, Ohio               16:58.06    17:21.1    8:29
  195   33  Wesley Fee, 12, Warren, Ohio                17:07.02    17:22.1    8:34
  196   17  Saidi Wadasisi, 23, Lyndhurst, Ohio         17:23.40    17:23.4    8:42
  197   25  Patrick Rubinic, 18, Girard, Ohio           17:21.16    17:24.2    8:41
  198   12  Trevor Rowles, 25, Columbus, Ohio           17:13.06    17:26.1    8:37
  199   13  Joseph Neuman, 26, Warren, Ohio             17:21.41    17:26.5    8:41
  200    9  Carissa Renninger, 30*, Volant, Pennsylvania
                                         16:45.05    17:27.1    8:23
  201    4  Monica Neuman, 29*, Warren, Ohio            17:22.70    17:27.7    8:41
  202    8  Zack Lygizos, 31, Warren, Ohio              17:22.54    17:28.6    8:41
  203    3  Katie Pogue, 40*, Western Springs, Illi     17:16.65    17:30.7    8:38
  204   34  Jaxon Woods, 13, Degraff, Ohio              17:32.00    17:32.0    8:46
  205    5  Erica Cameron, 25*, Niles, Ohio             17:22.26    17:37.3    8:41
  206   35  William Fell III, 15, Cortland, Ohio        17:26.40    17:39.4    8:43
  207   26  Brycen Klotzbach, 16, Mansfield, Ohio       17:18.70    17:39.7    8:39
  208   18  Jared Bedlion, 20, Farmdale, Ohio           17:25.11    17:42.2    8:43
  209   10  Abby Frankle, 32*, Zionsville, Indiana      17:28.04    17:43.1    8:44
  210   16  Teagan Pierce, 15*, Cortland, Ohio          17:17.61    17:43.7    8:39
  211   17  Camryn Perris, 15*, N. Bloomfield, Ohio     17:19.25    17:44.3    8:40
  212    6  Mike Russell, 48, Warren, Ohio              17:37.78    17:45.8    8:49
  213    9  Bailee Kinglsey, 20*, Youngstown, Ohio      17:33.51    17:46.6    8:47
  214   18  Leah Bajnok, 14*, Newton Falls, Ohio        17:32.53    17:49.6    8:46
  215    4  Gavin Heikkila, 10, Highland Heights, Ohi   17:44.02    17:52.1    8:52
  216   27  Colin Vassis, 16, Vienna, OH                17:45.49    17:54.5    8:53
  217    5  Ethan Kimak, 10, Bristolville, Ohio         17:45.15    17:55.2    8:53
  218    7  Scott Omerzo, 47, Cortland, Ohio            17:56.85    17:56.9    8:58
  219   11  Tim Heikkila, 42, Highland Heights, Ohi     17:48.75    17:57.8    8:54
  220    9  Andrew Stempak, 32, Lyndhurst, Ohio         17:38.98    17:59.0    8:49



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  221   14  Ashley Mickey, 17*, Youngstown, Ohio        17:58.09    18:00.1    8:59
  222   15  Emma Saunders, 17*, Terre Haute, Indiana    17:58.14    18:00.2    8:59
  223   19  Brandon Allen, 20, Warren, Ohio             18:01.25    18:01.3    9:01
  224   28  Spencer Monteville, 18, Procterville, Ohio  17:45.68    18:03.7    8:53
  225   20  Greyson Monteville, 22, Procterville, Ohio  17:47.07    18:05.1    8:54
  226    3  Melinda Clark, 39*, Charlottesville, Virg   17:45.48    18:05.5    8:53
  227    4  Jenna Pagano, 35*, Hubbard, Ohio            17:49.52    18:05.6    8:55
  228    2  Tim Fonderlin, 72, Warren, Ohio             17:58.00    18:06.0    8:59
  229   10  Katie Bedlion, 21*, Farmdale, Ohio          17:50.53    18:06.6    8:55
  230    6  Sara Kindall, 28*, Garrettsville, Ohio      18:06.60    18:06.6    9:03
  231    8  John Barnhart, 53, Warren, Ohio             18:06.90    18:06.9    9:03
  232    5  Lindsay Wallace, 35*, Cortland, Ohio        17:59.91    18:08.0    9:00
  233   36  Kasen Brooks, 13, Warren, Ohio              18:08.74    18:08.8    9:04
  234    9  Rob Scott, 53, Warren, Ohio                 17:59.29    18:10.3    9:00
  235   19  Emily Knight, 15*, Newton Falls, Ohio       16:40.85    18:10.9    8:20
  236   16  Courtney Hankins, 16*, Newton Falls, Ohio   16:41.01    18:11.1    8:21
  237   20  Anastasia Hall, 14*, Cortland, Ohio         18:12.08    18:12.1    9:06
  238    4  Lauren Church, 10*, Bristolville, Ohio      18:10.23    18:12.3    9:05
  239    4  Jill Church, 42*, Bristolville, Ohio        18:10.43    18:12.5    9:05
  240   17  Ariel Kimak, 17*, Bristolville, Ohio        18:02.23    18:13.3    9:01
  241   12  Jeff Kester, 43, Niles, Ohio                17:56.40    18:14.4    8:58
  242   11  Emily Krafcik, 22*, Warren, Ohio            18:05.56    18:14.6    9:03
  243    1  Yvette Wasko, 46*, Girard, Ohio             18:04.25    18:15.3    9:02
  244   12  Zoe Haigler, 21*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio       18:04.13    18:16.2    9:02
  245   13  Katherine Groner, 24*, Warren, Ohio         17:52.48    18:16.5    8:56
  246   18  Sophia Orsinelli, 19*, New Albany, Ohio     18:04.19    18:17.2    9:02
  247   14  Olivia Misiti, 20*, Mentor, Ohio            18:04.45    18:17.5    9:02
  248   21  Aurora Hall, 11*, Cortland, Ohio            18:18.49    18:18.5    9:09
  249   22  Kelem Klotzbach, 13*, Mansfield, Ohio       18:01.42    18:20.5    9:01
  250   37  Braylen Braham, 12, Warren, Ohio            18:21.39    18:21.4    9:11
  251   10  Jason Siu, 34, Upper Arlington, Ohio        18:07.60    18:21.6    9:04
  252    7  Matthew Snyder, 36, Milwaukee, Wisconsin    18:09.66    18:23.7    9:05
  253   10  James Damiani, 52, Solon, Ohio              17:50.01    18:26.1    8:55
  254   15  Cheyenne Polverine, 23*, Middlefield, Ohio  18:13.12    18:26.2    9:07
  255    3  Jeff Harriger, 62, Youngstown, Ohio         18:18.32    18:26.4    9:09
  256       Vincent Polverine                           18:14.35    18:26.4    9:07
  257   14  J Caleb Caple, 27, Cortland, Ohio           18:26.50    18:26.5    9:13
  258   16  Nicole Bush, 20*, Painesville, Ohio         18:10.38    18:27.4    9:05
  259   19  Lauren Bush, 17*, Painesville, Ohio         18:11.40    18:28.4    9:06
  260    2  Richard Poland, 66, St. Clairsville, OH     18:28.37    18:30.4    9:14
  261   38  Braylen Cowger, 11, Warren, Ohio            18:18.72    18:31.8    9:09
  262   39  James Kover, 15, Girard, Ohio               18:12.76    18:32.8    9:06
  263   13  David Serotko, 40, Cortland, Ohio           18:29.20    18:34.2    9:15
  264   23  Renn Rohrer, 13*, Warren, Ohio              18:34.22    18:34.3    9:17
  265   40  Nathan Poland, 11, Perrysburg, Ohio         18:33.60    18:34.6    9:17
  266   14  Brian Poland, 44, Perrysburg, Ohio          18:32.17    18:35.2    9:16
  267   24  Mae Robinson, 11*, Warren, Ohio             18:28.45    18:36.5    9:14
  268    6  Heather robinson, 37*, Warren, Ohio         18:29.08    18:37.1    9:15
  269    3  Anthony Olesh, 69, Warren, Ohio             18:39.72    18:39.8    9:20
  270   17  Olivia Hall, 20*, Cortland, Ohio            18:24.86    18:39.9    9:12
  271   29  nicholas jaros, 16, Warren, Ohio            18:34.02    18:40.1    9:17
  272   15  Joseph Toth, 26, Warren, Ohio               18:22.52    18:40.6    9:11
  273   20  Audra Picuri, 19*, Cortland, Ohio           18:20.47    18:42.5    9:10
  274    3  John Davis, 74, Kinsman, Ohio               18:44.53    18:44.6    9:22
  275   15  Jason Wallace, 43, Dacula, Georgia          18:09.61    18:44.7    9:05
  276   11  Jenna Daugherty, 33*, Warren, Ohio          18:30.16    18:46.2    9:15
  277    2  Stephanie McLain, 45*, Vienna, Ohio         18:04.99    18:47.0    9:02
  278    7  Melissa Pealo, 29*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     18:38.37    18:48.4    9:19
  279   21  Alex Behon, 21, Warren, Ohio                18:21.61    18:50.7    9:11
  280   25  Caroline Casey, 13*, Laurel, Mississippi    18:36.91    18:51.0    9:18
  281   21  Rachel Raddock, 17*, Warren, Ohio           18:50.11    18:51.2    9:25
  282   22  Bradley Puet, 24, Vienna, Ohio              18:00.11    18:52.2    9:00
  283    8  Jennifer Puet, 27*, Vienna, Ohio            17:59.84    18:52.9    9:00
  284    1  Janet Groner, 57*, Warren, Ohio             18:29.70    18:53.7    9:15
  285    9  Christi Woulf, 29*, Dublin, Ohio            18:54.14    18:54.2    9:27
  286    8  Bill Lackey, 49, Warren, Ohio               18:16.74    18:54.8    9:08
  287    5  Jessica Rullo, 41*, Warren, Ohio            18:54.86    18:54.9    9:27
  288    6  Susan Devanny, 41*, Stow, Ohio              18:51.17    18:55.2    9:26
  289    2  Vera Brown, 55*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio        18:55.37    18:55.4    9:28
  290    7  Ashley Burin, 39*, Woodstock, Georgia       18:53.68    18:55.7    9:27
  291   18  Kaylie Klotzbach, 20*, Mansfield, Ohio      18:38.32    18:57.4    9:19
  292   22  Maddie Clark, 18*, Springfield, Ohio        18:37.58    18:57.6    9:19
  293   23  Gabrielle Hartzell, 19*, Warren, Ohio       18:46.86    18:57.9    9:23
  294   23  Ryan Jones, 21, Warren, Ohio                18:47.06    18:58.1    9:24
  295   19  Lauren Cameron, 24*, Loveland, Ohio         18:48.01    18:59.1    9:24
  296    9  Rick Reynolds, 47, Rootstown, Ohio          18:44.22    19:01.3    9:22
  297   26  Lucy Reynolds, 13*, Rootstown, Ohio         18:44.78    19:01.8    9:22
  298    4  Jeff Pegg, 60, Warren, Ohio                 18:58.87    19:01.9    9:29
  299   41  Jack Wallace, 12, Dacula, Georgia           18:24.41    19:02.5    9:12
  300   16  Tim Toth, 25, South Jordan, UT              18:44.71    19:02.8    9:22
  301   42  Chaise Henderson, 13, Girard, Ohio          18:48.27    19:07.3    9:24
  302   11  david suarez, 51, Newton Falls, Ohio        19:09.97    19:10.0    9:35
  303   12  Sarah Borden, 30*, South Jordan, UT         18:53.82    19:11.9    9:27
  304   24  Ian Hames, 22, Berlin Center, OH            19:02.97    19:12.0    9:31
  305   17  John Taktikos, 26, Warren, Ohio             19:01.30    19:14.3    9:31
  306   11  Dale Becker, 34, Torrington, Connectic      18:41.81    19:15.9    9:21
  307   12  Randy DelBene, 53, Girard, Ohio             18:38.80    19:16.8    9:19
  308   13  Julie Beeson, 30*, Warren, Ohio             18:58.83    19:16.9    9:29
  309   14  Alexandra Shevel, 30*, West Farmington, Ohio
                                         19:16.86    19:16.9    9:38
  310   43  Connor Durig, 14, Warren, Ohio              19:01.48    19:19.5    9:31
  311    5  Jari Karttunen, 62, North Bloomfield, Ohi   19:13.58    19:19.6    9:37
  312   12  Zachary Darno, 31, Uniontown, Ohio          19:02.14    19:20.2    9:31
  313    4  Richard Hanks, 79, Niles, Ohio              19:14.04    19:23.1    9:37
  314   15  Olivia Bosley, 30*, Southington, Ohio       18:34.73    19:24.8    9:17
  315   16  Rob Readman, 41, Warren, Ohio               19:25.18    19:25.2    9:43
  316   25  Kyle Robinson, 22, Louisville, Ohio         18:53.77    19:28.8    9:27
  317    3  Lori McCambridge, 58*, New Springfield, Ohio
                                         19:22.46    19:29.5    9:41
  318   27  Rielly Fabrizio, 15*, Warren, Ohio          19:06.65    19:29.7    9:33
  319   20  Jessica Beere, 21*, Warren, Ohio            19:25.00    19:32.0    9:42
  320   26  William Conn, 21, Niles, Ohio               19:32.12    19:32.2    9:46
  321   44  Cooper Selley, 14, North Jackson, Ohio      19:26.20    19:33.2    9:43
  322   21  Alyssa Titi, 24*, Canfield, Ohio            19:11.89    19:33.9    9:36
  323   22  Rachel Cline, 24*, Lake Milton, Ohio        19:11.97    19:34.0    9:36
  324    4  Daniel Fitzpatrick, 68, Warren, Ohio        19:34.02    19:34.1    9:47
  325   28  Sydnee Vondrasek, 12*, Bristolville, Ohio   19:18.71    19:35.8    9:39
  326   16  Mary Olive, 31*, Niles, Ohio                19:20.13    19:38.2    9:40
  327    6  Christopher Braham, 9, Warren, Ohio         19:39.44    19:39.5    9:50
  328    5  Libby Saunders, 10*, Terre Haute, Indiana   19:38.70    19:39.7    9:49
  329   17  Justin Roper, 41, Bristolville, Ohio        19:20.15    19:40.2    9:40
  330   24  Abby Langmeyer, 17*, Cortland, Ohio         19:29.41    19:41.5    9:45
  331   25  Anna Paolucci, 19*, Cortland, Ohio          19:29.64    19:41.7    9:45
  332   17  Diana Zack, 33*, Fort Collins, Colorad      19:19.67    19:41.7    9:40
  333    4  Michelle Schrock, 51*, Canfield, Ohio       19:26.47    19:42.5    9:43
  334    6  Greg Waltermire, 55, Leavittsburg, Ohio     19:21.73    19:42.8    9:41
  335    7  Jillian Phillips, 40*, Warren, Ohio         19:43.15    19:43.2    9:52
  336   10  Richard Chambers, 48, Southington, Ohio     19:22.66    19:45.7    9:41
  337    4  Betsy Layfield, 56*, O Fallon, Illinois     19:43.71    19:45.8    9:52
  338    1  Kendra Mohney, 61*, Bristolville, Ohio      19:42.97    19:46.0    9:51
  339   13  Jospeh Burns, 32, Hubbard, Ohio             19:36.08    19:46.1    9:48
  340   18  Nicole Phelps, 30*, Niles, Ohio             19:46.39    19:46.4    9:53
  341   29  Alexis Pieton, 13*, Girard, Ohio            19:32.82    19:46.9    9:46
  342   14  Andy Dugan, 32, Upper Arlington, Ohio       19:34.47    19:47.5    9:47
  343   30  Kennedi Jones, 12*, Warren, Ohio            19:51.04    19:51.1    9:56
  344   23  Emily Carter, 24*, Warren, Ohio             19:39.10    19:51.1    9:50
  345    8  Alena Rullo, 41*, Warren, Ohio              19:36.56    19:51.6    9:48
  346   18  Craig Jones, 41, Warren, Ohio               19:51.68    19:51.7    9:56
  347   45  Luke Byers, 15, Warren, Ohio                19:44.62    19:52.7    9:52
  348    3  Janet Rohrer, 48*, Warren, Ohio             19:25.08    19:54.1    9:43
  349   31  Grace Schriner, 11*, McDonald, Ohio         19:49.16    19:55.2    9:55
  350    4  Julie Rutherford, 45*, Newton Falls, Ohio   19:31.11    19:56.2    9:46
  351   26  Brien Sanner, 17*, Southington, Ohio        19:12.86    19:56.9    9:36
  352   10  Jessica Eckenrode, 28*, Newton Falls, Ohio  19:56.93    19:57.0    9:58
  353   11  Kriscinda Frazier, 26*, Southington, Ohio   19:13.03    19:57.1    9:37
  354    9  Sonya Picuri, 43*, Cortland, Ohio           19:38.30    19:58.3    9:49



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  355   19  Sarah Paisley, 32*, Kent, Ohio              19:37.07    19:59.1    9:49
  356    8  Patrick Paisley, 37, Kent, Ohio             19:37.08    19:59.1    9:49
  357   32  Chloe Thompson, 15*, N orth Bloomfield, OH  19:53.47    19:59.5    9:57
  358   30  Shane Swooger, 18, North Bloomfield, Ohi    19:53.48    19:59.5    9:57
  359   11  Jon Craya, 49, Warren, Ohio                 19:48.21    20:00.3    9:54
  360   12  William Custer, 49, Ellicott City, MD       19:47.41    20:00.5    9:54
  361   20  Laina Zack, 31*, Boardman, Ohio             19:39.62    20:00.7    9:50
  362    6  Caylie Villwock, 9*, Warren, Ohio           20:01.06    20:01.1   10:01
  363   13  Craig Villwock, 45, Warren, Ohio            20:01.20    20:01.2   10:01
  364   27  Catelyn Cowger, 17*, Warren, Ohio           19:49.85    20:02.9    9:55
  365   13  Kenneth Wallace, 54, Vienna, Ohio           19:21.37    20:03.4    9:41
  366   24  Kara Showen, 24*, Fairview Park, Ohio       20:06.73    20:06.8   10:03
  367    7  Dean Herriman, 9, Niles, Ohio               20:01.91    20:10.0   10:01
  368   25  Brianna Marshall, 23*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio  20:12.15    20:12.2   10:06
  369   33  Avah Rodgers, 13*, Niles, Ohio              19:57.73    20:12.8    9:59
  370   27  Brandon Maffitt, 21, Warren, Ohio           20:13.73    20:13.8   10:07
  371   14  Charles Mendenhall, 49, Leavittsburg, Ohio  19:53.06    20:14.1    9:57
  372    9  Tom Kusiowski, 39, Youngstown, Ohio         20:05.66    20:14.7   10:03
  373   28  Michael Stassinis, 22, Southington, Ohio    19:35.04    20:15.1    9:48
  374    2  Beth Pesek, 63*, Lake Milton, Ohio          20:19.46    20:19.5   10:10
  375   10  Wendy Schoonover, 44*, Bristolville, Ohio   20:14.22    20:21.3   10:07
  376   15  Jason Frederick, 32, Phoenix, Arizona       20:21.65    20:21.7   10:11
  377   21  Lindsay Blazsek, 32*, Phoenix, Arizona      19:50.25    20:22.3    9:55
  378    5  Michelle Bush, 49*, Painesville, Ohio       20:07.55    20:24.6   10:04
  379   16  Brian Garrett, 30, Hubbard, Ohio            20:06.80    20:26.8   10:03
  380   26  Erin Luonuansuu, 21*, Hubbard, Ohio         20:06.80    20:26.8   10:03
  381   12  Dawnelle Jewell, 29*, Orangeville, Ohio     19:46.85    20:26.9    9:53
  382   13  Briss Greenfield, 29*, Niles, Ohio          20:27.61    20:27.7   10:14
  383    8  Zander Wallace, 5, Cortland, Ohio           20:23.66    20:30.7   10:12
  384   10  Brian Wallace, 39, Cortland, Ohio           20:24.86    20:31.9   10:12
  385    7  Dani Srbinovich, 10*, Warren, Ohio          20:18.89    20:31.9   10:09
  386   15  Bob Kinglsey, 48, Youngstown, Ohio          20:21.68    20:34.7   10:11
  387    6  Avery Messner, 49*, Hudson, Ohio            19:57.80    20:35.8    9:59
  388   29  Evan DelBene, 24, Girard, Ohio              19:58.18    20:36.2    9:59
  389   11  Lisa Matas, 40*, Cortland, Ohio             20:35.27    20:40.3   10:18
  390   27  Nicolette Eddy, 21*, Niles, Ohio            20:28.50    20:49.5   10:14
  391   22  Tiffany Truhan, 30*, Youngstown, Ohio       20:34.25    20:51.3   10:17
  392   28  Lauren Rutherford, 21*, Newton Falls, Ohio  20:29.76    20:54.8   10:15
  393    8  Denise Cook-Snyder, 36*, Milwaukee, Wisconsin
                                         20:41.27    20:55.3   10:21
  394   29  Leah Moody, 20*, Warren, Ohio               20:55.28    20:55.3   10:28
  395   46  Brock Pierce, 12, Cortland, Ohio            20:56.35    20:56.4   10:28
  396    9  noah manser, 8, Farmdale, Ohio              20:34.28    20:57.3   10:17
  397   14  Alecia Venzeio, 26*, Warren, Ohio           20:43.39    20:57.4   10:22
  398   19  Mike Nolan, 40, Arlington, Virginia         20:49.73    20:57.8   10:25
  399    9  Marie Downs, 37*, Warren, Ohio              20:41.80    20:57.8   10:21
  400   10  Julie Nolan, 37*, Arlington, Virginia       20:50.16    20:58.2   10:25
  401   11  Victoria Porter, 39*, Bristolville, Ohio    20:46.35    21:00.4   10:23
  402   20  Richard Rohrer, 42, Warren, Ohio            20:32.87    21:00.9   10:16
  403    7  Mark Davis, 58, Ellicott City, MD           21:02.37    21:02.4   10:31
  404    7  Ruthann Gray, 49*, Lyndhurst, Ohio          20:50.84    21:02.9   10:25
  405   21  nick manser, 40, Farmdale, Ohio             20:41.41    21:03.5   10:21
  406   16  Jeremy Knox, 45, Traverse City, Michig      20:48.47    21:03.5   10:24
  407   23  Krystal Heikkinen, 34*, Ishpeming, Michigan
                                         20:53.79    21:03.8   10:27
  408   28  Elizabeth Smith, 19*, Cortland, Ohio        20:40.33    21:04.4   10:20
  409   22  Brian Bugos, 43, Warren, Ohio               21:01.91    21:05.0   10:31
  410   34  Payton Zwingler, 12*, Cortland, OH          21:02.31    21:06.4   10:31
  411   17  Brian Gettig, 45, Solon, Ohio               20:33.70    21:06.7   10:17
  412   11  Scott Gettig, 39, Boca Raton, FL            20:33.71    21:06.8   10:17
  413   31  Stetson Koby, 16, Newark, New Jersey        21:03.19    21:07.2   10:32
  414   14  Ed Koby, 54, Newark, New Jersey             21:02.24    21:07.3   10:31
  415   30  Ronnie Giddings, 21, Chester, Virginia      21:02.24    21:08.3   10:31
  416   35  Audrey Dias, 12*, St. Clairsville, OH       20:35.59    21:08.6   10:18
  417   10  Joshua Biesterveld, 8, Pilot, Virginia      21:02.98    21:10.0   10:31
  418   31  Joseph Keough, 24, Windham, Ohio            21:00.24    21:11.3   10:30
  419    5  Colleen Jones, 50*, Chicago, Illinois       21:05.66    21:13.7   10:33
  420   18  Vincent Venzeio, 27, Warren, Ohio           20:59.85    21:13.9   10:30
  421   15  Anna Quinlan, 26*, Cortland, Ohio           20:58.89    21:13.9   10:29
  422    5  mick jaros, 72, Warren, Ohio                21:06.60    21:14.6   10:33
  423   11  Braedon Hall, 8, Cortland, Ohio             21:00.42    21:15.5   10:30
  424   15  Paul Polverine, 53, Middlefield, Ohio       21:04.80    21:16.8   10:32
  425   12  Victor Neumeister, 8, Worthington, Ohio     21:15.85    21:17.9   10:38
  426   12  Kirsten Cheeks, 43*, Austintown, Ohio       21:11.37    21:18.4   10:36
  427   13  Sarah Neumeister, 41*, Worthington, Ohio    21:16.48    21:18.5   10:38
  428   24  Andrea Villers, 30*, Solon, Ohio            21:08.28    21:19.3   10:34
  429   19  Arthur Davis, 29, Garrettsville, Ohio       21:08.38    21:19.4   10:34
  430   32  Trevor Willoughby, 22, McDonald, Ohio       21:12.09    21:23.1   10:36
  431   18  Jarod Roof, 47, North Benton, Ohio          21:11.25    21:23.3   10:36
  432   30  Heidi Friend, 21*, Burghill, Ohio           21:10.67    21:23.7   10:35
  433   31  Alexis Razo, 21*, Struthers, Ohio           21:12.69    21:23.7   10:36
  434   16  Amber Blair, 28*, Warren, Ohio              21:11.84    21:23.9   10:36
  435   36  Natalie Albert, 14*, Newton Falls, Ohio     21:07.91    21:24.0   10:34
  436    6  David Ray, 61, Leetonia, Ohio               21:15.90    21:24.9   10:38
  437   33  George Goranitis, 23, Warren, Ohio          21:11.26    21:25.3   10:36
  438   32  Kristen Hood, 22*, Canfield, Ohio           21:11.77    21:25.8   10:36
  439   12  RaeAnn Cayen, 35*, N orth Bloomfield, OH    21:19.94    21:26.0   10:40
  440   37  Katie Wallace, 15*, Dacula, Georgia         20:47.51    21:26.6   10:24
  441    6  Shiela Albanese, 52*, Warren, Ohio          21:17.83    21:28.9   10:39
  442    8  Gina Albanese, 45*, Girard, Ohio            21:10.50    21:29.5   10:35
  443    7  James Stambolia, 62, Warren, Ohio           21:24.20    21:30.2   10:42
  444   13  Zachary Albert, 10, Warren, Ohio            21:16.86    21:32.9   10:38
  445    5  Cynthia Scoville, 55*, Warren, Ohio         21:24.31    21:34.4   10:42
  446   17  Tayler Chambers, 27*, Canfield, Ohio        21:10.58    21:34.6   10:35
  447   34  David Vine, 23, Cortland, Ohio              20:54.96    21:36.0   10:27
  448   29  Isabell Dandrea, 16*, Warren, Ohio          21:22.00    21:41.0   10:41
  449   32  Mark Rubino, 17, Warren, Ohio               21:22.28    21:41.3   10:41
  450   14  dana durdil, 40*, masury, Ohio              21:26.17    21:42.2   10:43
  451   47  Parker Chambers, 12, Southington, Ohio      21:18.52    21:42.6   10:39
  452   33  Kate Chuirazzi, 23*, Cortland, Ohio         21:03.55    21:43.6   10:32
  453    9  Patty Clark, 48*, Farmdale, Ohio            21:34.06    21:44.1   10:47
  454   33  Jackson Rohrs, 16, Alger, Ohio              21:12.36    21:45.4   10:36
  455   23  Doug Esenwein, 42, Youngstown, Ohio         21:27.37    21:45.4   10:44
  456   18  Alisa Smith, 29*, Girard, Ohio              21:28.40    21:45.4   10:44
  457   38  Jenna Woods, 15*, Degraff, Ohio             21:12.85    21:45.9   10:36
  458   13  Nicole Bacak, 37*, Niles, Ohio              21:48.16    21:49.2   10:54
  459   14  Jessica Gettig, 38*, St. Clairsville, OH    21:16.30    21:49.3   10:38
  460   39  Riley Palmer, 12*, Newton Falls, Ohio       21:44.87    21:50.9   10:52
  461   19  Scott Brown, 48, Warren, Ohio               21:47.23    21:51.3   10:54
  462   34  Alexis Eddy, 23*, Niles, Ohio               21:29.60    21:51.6   10:45
  463   15  Leslie Readman, 43*, Warren, Ohio           21:53.77    21:53.8   10:57
  464   15  Darci Readman, 39*, Warren, Ohio            21:52.83    21:53.9   10:56
  465   30  Lexi Readman, 18*, Warren, Ohio             21:52.97    21:54.0   10:56
  466   16  Candice Woods, 38*, Degraff, Ohio           21:21.18    21:54.2   10:41
  467   10  Melissa Wix, 45*, Warren, Ohio              21:58.22    21:58.3   10:59
  468   11  Leslie Core, 49*                            21:51.44    21:58.5   10:56



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  469   16  Katie Biesterveld, 42*, Pilot, Virginia     21:53.28    22:01.3   10:57
  470   40  Emma Biesterveld, 11*, Pilot, Virginia      21:54.34    22:01.4   10:57
  471   20  Jon Cameron, 46, Mineral Ridge, Ohio        21:50.44    22:01.5   10:55
  472    8  Brad Milhoan, 57, Lordstown, Ohio           22:01.56    22:01.6   11:01
  473   35  Leigha Cameron, 20*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio    21:50.76    22:01.8   10:55
  474   19  Rachel Hardin, 25*, Warren, Ohio            21:46.62    22:02.7   10:53
  475   20  Heather Johnson, 25*, Vicksburg, MS         21:47.12    22:03.2   10:54
  476    5  Norman Jones, 66, Andalusia, Pennsylvan     21:43.79    22:04.8   10:52
  477   21  Megan Vescera, 26*, Cortland, Ohio          21:44.76    22:08.8   10:52
  478    3  Cathy Hugli, 62*, Lake Milton, Ohio         22:05.18    22:11.2   11:03
  479    6  Lynn Hughes, 57*, Newton Falls, Ohio        21:49.96    22:14.0   10:55
  480   24  Michael Albert, 41, Cortland, Ohio          22:17.36    22:17.4   11:09
  481   34  Bradley Fatobene, 16, Cortland, Ohio        21:57.95    22:20.0   10:59
  482   16  Donnie Fatobene, 50, Cortland, Ohio         22:01.00    22:22.0   11:00
  483    7  Melanie Mascioli, 54*, North Jackson, Ohio  22:13.53    22:24.6   11:07
  484   41  Khloe Pieton, 11*, Girard, Ohio             22:13.96    22:28.0   11:07
  485   20  Jerry Dugan, 26, McDonald, Ohio             22:14.48    22:28.5   11:07
  486    8  Wendy Booth, 50*, Hubbard, Ohio             22:22.23    22:31.3   11:11
  487   25  Jennifer Barrett, 32*, Girard, Ohio         21:57.06    22:32.1   10:59
  488   21  James Kover, 49, Girard, Ohio               22:13.42    22:33.5   11:07
  489   42  Annabella Chapman, 11*, Warren, Ohio        22:26.99    22:34.0   11:13
  490    9  Tracey Pollifrone, 54*, Warren, Ohio        22:20.88    22:35.9   11:10
  491   36  Leah Pollifrone, 21*, Warren, Ohio          22:20.97    22:36.0   11:10
  492   43  Courtney Wilcox, 12*, Warren, Ohio          22:39.65    22:39.7   11:20
  493   12  Jen Cope, 49*, Youngstown, Ohio             22:36.78    22:39.8   11:18
  494   37  Amanda Accordino, 24*, Olmsted Twp , Ohio   21:47.85    22:46.9   10:54
  495   17  Julie Roberts, 35*, Lakewood, Ohio          22:30.48    22:50.5   11:15
  496   22  Dan Horacek, 45, Youngstown, Ohio           22:47.97    22:54.0   11:24
  497   12  Bob Odvar, 36, Cortland, Ohio               22:33.01    22:54.1   11:17
  498   26  Allison King, 34*, Warren, Ohio             22:38.63    22:55.7   11:19
  499   38  Hannah Albrechta, 22*, Uniontown, Ohio      22:45.30    22:58.3   11:23
  500   39  Allyson Crays, 22*, Warren, Ohio            22:46.46    22:58.5   11:23
  501   44  Anastiya Costello, 14*, Hubbard, Ohio       22:48.77    22:58.8   11:24
  502    7  Susan Leatherbarrow, 55*, McDonald, Ohio    22:51.00    22:59.0   11:26
  503   40  Alexandra Zubyk, 24*, Hubbard, Ohio         22:45.22    22:59.3   11:23
  504   35  Lee O'hara, 22, Hubbard, Ohio               22:48.47    23:00.5   11:24
  505   13  Shelley Russell, 47*, Warren, Ohio          22:55.49    23:02.5   11:28
  506   41  Isabella DeMalio, 20*, Warren, Ohio         22:50.54    23:02.6   11:25
  507   42  Anna Deangelis, 24*, Champion, Ohio         22:43.88    23:02.9   11:22
  508   14  Colt Milhoan, 9, Lordstown, Ohio            23:04.46    23:04.5   11:32
  509   17  Andre Triantafilo, 31, Manassas, Virginia   22:24.84    23:07.9   11:12
  510   45  Alexi Elbon, 12*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio       23:00.93    23:08.0   11:30
  511   22  Emily Triantafilo, 29*, Manassas, Virginia  22:27.93    23:10.0   11:14
  512   27  Emily Sigler, 34*, Bristolville, Ohio       22:50.54    23:10.6   11:25
  513   13  John Naples, 37, Cleveland, Ohio            22:49.87    23:11.9   11:25
  514   18  Min Joo Martin, 36*, Cleveland, Ohio        22:51.23    23:12.3   11:26
  515   23  Rich Wilcox, 46, Warren, Ohio               23:16.42    23:16.5   11:38
  516   15  Mikey Faber, 9, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio        23:20.22    23:20.3   11:40
  517   24  Eric Ulrich, 46, Girard, Ohio               22:49.70    23:21.7   11:25
  518   17  Tara Baragona, 44*, Niles, Ohio             23:07.57    23:23.6   11:34
  519   19  Jessica George, 37*, Warren, Ohio           23:05.30    23:24.3   11:33
  520   36  Joseph Austin, 21, Warren, Ohio             23:00.67    23:24.7   11:30
  521    6  Robert Readman, 74, Warren, Ohio            23:26.27    23:26.3   11:43
  522    8  Brooke Perris, 10*, N. Bloomfield, Ohio     23:01.03    23:27.1   11:31
  523   43  Katharine Smith, 24*, Woodridge, Illinois   23:04.04    23:28.1   11:32
  524    9  Fred Hukari, 59, Newton Falls, Ohio         23:23.16    23:29.2   11:42
  525   14  Adam Draa, 37, Cement City, Michigan        23:28.65    23:36.7   11:44
  526   44  Gabby Chaffin, 23*, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio    23:01.91    23:40.0   11:31
  527   10  Mark Hess, 59, Niles, Ohio                  23:07.25    23:42.3   11:34
  528    9  Silvija Seese, 7*, W. Farmington, OH        23:25.43    23:42.5   11:43
  529   20  Dana Seese, 39*, W Farmington, Ohio         23:26.16    23:43.2   11:43
  530   10  Annslee Quinn, 8*, bristol, Ohio            23:18.22    23:44.3   11:39
  531   25  Todd Gettig, 42, FairRlawn, OH              23:12.22    23:44.3   11:36
  532   46  Lauren Jones, 11*, Warren, Ohio             23:22.49    23:44.5   11:41
  533    1  Tom Frederick, 85, Austintown, Ohio         23:46.00    23:46.0   11:53
  534   21  Rachael Villwock, 39*, Warren, Ohio         23:49.50    23:49.5   11:55
  535   11  Autumn Willaman, 10*, Newton Falls, Ohio    23:34.41    23:53.5   11:47
  536   26  Travis Perris, 43, N. Bloomfield, Ohio      23:26.75    23:53.8   11:43
  537   22  Tanisha Williams, 39*, Girard, Ohio         23:39.85    23:57.9   11:50
  538   11  Jeff Moody, 57, Warren, Ohio                23:58.74    23:58.8   11:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  539   48  Evan Fisher, 14, Warren, Ohio               23:36.18    24:00.2   11:48
  540   35  Kenny Goss, 18, Girard, Ohio                23:49.38    24:00.4   11:55
  541   31  Ellie Wasko, 17*, Girard, Ohio              23:49.61    24:00.7   11:55
  542   15  Matthew Byers, 38, Warren, Ohio             23:25.58    24:01.6   11:43
  543   12  Abby Pogue, 9*, Western Springs, Illi       23:44.91    24:02.0   11:52
  544   45  Tabitha Endicott, 23*, Austintown, Ohio     23:50.53    24:02.6   11:55
  545   14  Allison Casey, 46*, Laurel, Mississippi     23:45.92    24:03.0   11:53
  546   32  Madyson Brown, 16*, Warren, Ohio            23:43.14    24:03.2   11:52
  547   46  Riley Brown, 20*, Warren, Ohio              23:43.34    24:03.4   11:52
  548   23  Rachel Grunder, 37*, Newton Falls, Ohio     23:36.25    24:05.3   11:48
  549   49  Shaun Dungee, 12, masury, Ohio              23:49.94    24:07.0   11:55
  550   47  Madalyn Knight, 12*, Newton Falls, Ohio     23:22.94    24:07.0   11:41
  551    4  Ann Varley, 63*, Warren, Ohio               24:09.43    24:09.5   12:05
  552   21  Chris Morgan, 27, Cortland, Ohio            22:58.29    24:11.3   11:29
  553    8  Christine Tvaroch, 55*, Warren, Ohio        23:51.37    24:14.4   11:56
  554   37  Christopher Tvaroch, 21, Warren, Ohio       23:50.55    24:14.6   11:55
  555   25  Tim Knight, 45, Newton Falls, Ohio          23:34.11    24:17.2   11:47
  556   10  Tammi Jones, 50*, Leavittsburg, Ohio        24:04.37    24:17.4   12:02
  557    9  Mary Chuirazzi, 55*, Cortland, Ohio         23:42.21    24:23.3   11:51
  558   16  Timmy Willaman, 7, Newton Falls, Ohio       24:15.51    24:32.6   12:08
  559    5  Teresa Frederick, 60*, Leavittsburg, Ohio   24:03.16    24:33.2   12:02
  560   48  Cali Rodgers, 11*, Niles, Ohio              24:19.79    24:33.8   12:10
  561   27  Timothy Willaman, 44, Stow, Ohio            24:35.42    24:35.5   12:18
  562   23  Stephanie Sforza, 25*, Columbus, Ohio       23:25.19    24:36.2   11:43
  563   50  Ben Jordon, 13, Cincinnati, OH              24:22.46    24:36.5   12:11
  564   24  Kayla Morgan, 27*, Cortland, Ohio           23:24.68    24:36.7   11:42
  565   17  Branden Moore, 5, masury, Ohio              24:41.93    24:42.0   12:21
  566   47  Rebecca Eggleston, 21*, Girard, Ohio        24:03.24    24:43.3   12:02
  567   51  Drake Baragona, 11, Niles, Ohio             24:29.04    24:44.1   12:15
  568   24  Tessa Mientkiewicz, 35*, Niles, Ohio        24:35.42    24:52.5   12:18
  569   15  Kim Trimbur, 46*, Girard, Ohio              24:15.37    24:55.4   12:08
  570   25  Courtney Cameron, 27*, Youngstown, Ohio     24:48.13    24:58.2   12:24
  571   25  Nikki Schriner, 39*, McDonald, Ohio         24:31.00    25:03.0   12:16
  572   13  Paige Paisley, 8*, Mantua, Ohio             23:43.96    25:13.0   11:52
  573   26  Sarah Paisley, 37*, Sharon, Pennsylvania    24:52.98    25:13.0   12:26
  574   49  Grace Gettig, 12*, West Middlesex, PA       24:40.90    25:13.9   12:20
  575   18  Anthony Superak, 8, Warren, Ohio            24:50.08    25:16.1   12:25
  576   16  Lynanne Superak, 47*, Warren, Ohio          24:57.06    25:22.1   12:29
  577   14  Adalynn Greathouse, 6*, McDonald, Ohio      24:19.34    25:22.4   12:10
  578   26  Kailen Thorn, 27*, McDonald, Ohio           24:19.36    25:22.4   12:10
  579   10  Brenda Tripodi, 58*, Niles, Ohio            25:12.25    25:26.3   12:36
  580   27  Brooke Vondrasek, 35*, Bristolville, Ohio   25:08.60    25:27.6   12:34
  581   19  Chaz Johnson, 6, Niles, Ohio                25:28.57    25:28.6   12:44
  582    6  Jayne King, 60*, Warren, Ohio               25:11.99    25:29.0   12:36
  583   20  Jacob Goss, 7, Warren, Ohio                 25:15.94    25:30.0   12:38
  584   17  Pamela Herriman, 49*, Niles, Ohio           25:22.53    25:31.6   12:41
  585   50  Rebecca Falatic, 12*, Leavittsburg, Ohio    25:25.60    25:32.6   12:43
  586   18  Tamara Williams, 43*, Warren, Ohio          25:19.06    25:34.1   12:40
  587   18  Christina Swipas, 46*, Warren, Ohio         25:21.10    25:36.1   12:41
  588    6  Joseph Siko, 67, Warren, Ohio               25:16.41    25:39.5   12:38
  589   38  Scott Drazdik, 23, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio     25:06.24    25:45.3   12:33
  590    8  Mike Melillo, 62, Niles, Ohio               25:45.68    25:45.7   12:53
  591   15  Elise Christy, 10*, Warren, Ohio            24:31.86    25:45.9   12:16
  592   28  Melissa Anelli, 37*, Warren, Ohio           25:31.92    25:46.0   12:46
  593   21  Graham Seese, 9, W Farmington, Ohio         25:30.98    25:48.0   12:45
  594   29  Courtney Dyer, 39*, Warren, Ohio            25:39.84    25:48.9   12:50
  595   36  Kameron Peterson, 19, Farmdale, Ohio        25:30.82    25:49.9   12:45
  596   26  Donald Bailey, 45, Warren, Ohio             25:09.89    25:49.9   12:35
  597   48  Angelique Armstrong, 24*, Orangeville, Ohio
                                         25:10.68    25:51.7   12:35
  598   22  Stone Jewell, 27, Orangeville, Ohio         25:11.12    25:52.2   12:36
  599   19  Nancy Freilino, 48*, Stow, Ohio             25:15.02    25:55.1   12:38
  600   39  Miranda Stassinis, 22, Southington, Ohio    25:19.11    25:58.2   12:40
  601   27  Alexandria Higgins, 27*, Manassas, Virginia
                                         25:40.20    25:58.2   12:50
  602   16  Josie Perhach, 10*, Warren, Ohio            25:36.47    25:58.5   12:48
  603   20  Lisa Miracle, 47*, Southington, Ohio        25:18.85    25:58.9   12:39



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  604   28  Kit Perhach, 43, Warren, Ohio               25:38.21    25:59.3   12:49
  605   30  Rita Finelli, 37*, Cincinnati, OH           25:45.42    25:59.5   12:53
  606    7  George Finelli, 73, Girard, Ohio            25:45.67    25:59.7   12:53
  607   29  Dan Spagna, 44, Cincinnati, OH              25:47.42    26:01.5   12:54
  608    9  Martin Olsofka, 61, Cortland, Ohio          25:46.47    26:06.5   12:53
  609   52  Kyle Cretella, 12, Mineral Ridge, Ohio      25:37.49    26:07.5   12:49
  610   53  Keaton Perry, 11, Warren, Ohio              25:41.32    26:09.4   12:51
  611   51  Chloe Messner, 11*, Hudson, Ohio            25:38.35    26:16.4   12:49
  612   33  Elizabeth Parks, 18*, Vicksburg, MS         26:05.04    26:17.1   13:03
  613    8  Paul Carlson, 78, Cortland, Ohio            26:08.04    26:19.1   13:04
  614   54  Bruce Click, 12, Warren, Ohio               25:41.59    26:24.6   12:51
  615   28  Kaitlyn Darno, 29*, Uniontown, Ohio         26:10.26    26:27.3   13:05
  616   27  Neil Messner, 49, Hudson, Ohio              25:50.55    26:28.6   12:55
  617   28  Ashley Rooks, 34*, Warren, Ohio             26:17.44    26:30.5   13:09
  618   10  Cecil Haynes, 64, Warren, Ohio              26:09.51    26:31.6   13:05
  619   34  Jersee Hogue, 18*, Colebrook, Ohio          26:11.86    26:31.9   13:06
  620   29  Monica Peredo, 25*, Vienna, OH              26:23.61    26:35.7   13:12
  621   29  Amanda Parks, 31*, Vicksburg, MS            26:24.84    26:36.9   13:12
  622   22  Dominic Morataya, 8, Warren, Ohio           26:17.33    26:40.4   13:09
  623   35  Isabella Homchosky, 17*, Bristolville, Ohio
                                         26:35.78    26:42.8   13:18
  624   23  Austin Braham, 9, Warren, Ohio              26:35.82    26:42.9   13:18
  625   16  Kevin Miller, 39, Columbus, Ohio            26:21.53    26:44.6   13:11
  626   23  Richard Rees, 29, Girard, Ohio              26:22.41    26:45.5   13:11
  627   11  John Dugan, 64, McDonald, Ohio              26:35.63    26:49.7   13:18
  628   30  Ashley Lokash, 31*, north ridgeville, Ohi   26:24.60    26:58.6   13:12
  629   31  Laura Honacker, 31*, Newton Falls, Ohio     26:51.10    27:04.1   13:26
  630   31  Rachel Morataya, 39*, Warren, Ohio          26:45.93    27:09.0   13:23
  631    7  Rhonda Gaborko, 60*, Hubbard, Ohio          26:54.75    27:10.8   13:27
  632   37  Aiden Knight, 17, Newton Falls, Ohio        26:52.27    27:19.3   13:26
  633   11  Joan Quinlan, 59*, Warren, Ohio             27:04.45    27:20.5   13:32
  634   52  Lily Briggs, 12*, Warren, Ohio              27:03.58    27:22.6   13:32
  635   28  David Neumeister, 49, Worthington, Ohio     27:26.33    27:29.4   13:43
  636   32  Katie Olive, 33*, Niles, Ohio               27:11.76    27:30.8   13:36
  637    8  Connie Crites, 64*, Middlefield, Ohio       27:20.96    27:36.0   13:40
  638   21  Katie Costello, 48*, Hubbard, Ohio          27:41.80    27:52.8   13:51



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  639   19  Melanie Jarman, 44*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio    27:36.91    28:07.0   13:48
  640   30  John Jarman, 44, Mineral Ridge, Ohio        28:07.25    28:07.3   14:04
  641   12  Teresa Kotwis, 55*, Edmunds, Washington     28:07.26    28:11.3   14:04
  642   22  kristie briggs, 45*, Warren, Ohio           28:00.85    28:18.9   14:00
  643   29  walter Robinson jr, 45, Warren, Ohio        27:51.77    28:22.8   13:56
  644    2  John H Layfield, 80, Warren, Ohio           28:18.46    28:23.5   14:09
  645   49  Brianna Robinson, 22*, Warren, Ohio         27:53.78    28:23.8   13:57
  646   40  Hunter Miller, 23, Cortland, Ohio           28:00.36    28:26.4   14:00
  647   38  John Michael Diana, 18, Girard, Ohio        27:50.03    28:35.1   13:55
  648   30  Amy Fetchko, 27*, Warren, Ohio              28:28.66    28:38.7   14:14
  649    9  Susan Tietz, 63*, Southington, Ohio         28:27.28    28:42.3   14:14
  650   53  Sophia Powell, 13*, Warren, Ohio            27:31.68    28:45.7   13:46
  651   12  Dean Hamilton, 64, Meadville, Pennsylvan    28:39.97    28:47.0   14:20
  652    1  Genny Heineking, 82*, Cortland, Ohio        28:40.13    28:53.2   14:20
  653   55  Santino Alberini, 12, Warren, Ohio          28:56.18    28:56.2   14:28
  654   24  John Bennett, 29, Cortland, Ohio            28:56.48    28:56.5   14:28
  655   11  Judy Phelps, 53*, Cortland, Ohio            28:56.53    28:56.6   14:28
  656   25  Trevor Donley, 29, Niles, Ohio              27:53.48    28:57.5   13:57
  657   23  Kasey Clark, 45*, Austintown, Ohio          28:42.95    29:04.0   14:21
  658   36  Gillian Powell, 16*, Warren, Ohio           27:49.18    29:04.2   13:55
  659   56  Jackson Chambers, 11, Southington, Ohio     28:45.76    29:09.8   14:23
  660   20  Kelly Chambers, 41*, Southington, Ohio      28:52.49    29:15.5   14:26
  661   21  Angie Alberini, 40*, Warren, Ohio           28:12.51    29:17.6   14:06
  662   50  Brooke Scott, 23*, Warren, Ohio             29:14.11    29:24.2   14:37
  663   12  Mike Hildack, 57, Warren, Ohio              29:39.53    29:39.6   14:50
  664   54  Callie Vardavas, 12*, Warren, Ohio          29:39.86    29:39.9   14:50
  665   31  Mike Dyer, 41, Warren, Ohio                 29:50.54    29:50.6   14:55
  666   17  Mackenzie Braham, 10*, Warren, Ohio         29:46.43    29:53.5   14:53



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  667   17  Paul Horvath, 51, Warren, Ohio              29:07.35    30:00.4   14:34
  668   13  Randy Cameron, 58, Niles, Ohio              29:52.59    30:03.6   14:56
  669   13  Chuck Poponak, 60, Warren, Ohio             29:28.12    30:04.2   14:44
  670   32  Lauren Patton, 39*, Youngstown, Ohio        29:36.11    30:08.2   14:48
  671    7  Lewis English, 68, Canton, Ohio             29:56.72    30:11.8   14:58
  672   24  Enzo Spano, 4, Canfield, Ohio               30:12.24    30:12.3   15:06
  673    2  Kathleen Tobin, 81*, Chardon, Ohio          30:13.27    30:13.3   15:07
  674    3  Paul Hogan, 80, Niles, Ohio                 30:13.40    30:13.4   15:07
  675    1  Bonnie Thompson, 70*, Warren, Ohio          29:39.69    30:13.7   14:50
  676   32  Randy Spano, 41, Canfield, Ohio             30:14.32    30:14.4   15:07
  677   14  brian lewis, 55, Niles, Ohio                30:14.78    30:14.8   15:07
  678   22  Jade Foley, 40*, Cortland, Ohio             29:55.19    30:26.2   14:58
  679   10  JoAnn Grove, 62*, Farmdale, Ohio            29:55.58    30:26.6   14:58
  680   33  Karlyn Lundquist, 37*, Youngstown, Ohio     30:10.12    30:33.2   15:05
  681   18  Joe Cantanzriti, 33, Chicago, Illinois      30:11.38    30:33.4   15:06
  682       Shonda Butler*, Warren, Ohio                30:26.47    30:37.5   15:13
  683   11  Barbara Vingle, 61*, Warren, Ohio           30:16.79    30:40.8   15:08
  684   33  Kathryn Rogner, 31*, Fowler, Ohio           29:57.42    30:44.5   14:59
  685   18  Michael Babak, 50, Newton Falls, Ohio       29:42.48    30:57.5   14:51
  686   37  Holly Giddings, 17*, Chester, Virginia      30:52.73    30:58.8   15:26
  687   30  Craig Klotzbach, 46, Mansfield, Ohio        30:21.47    31:01.5   15:11
  688   24  Stacey Klotzbach, 45*, Mansfield, Ohio      31:01.66    31:01.7   15:31
  689   34  Richale Quinn, 38*, Bristolville, Ohio      30:26.25    31:02.3   15:13
  690   18  Maeve Quinn, 5*, Bristolville, Ohio         30:25.48    31:02.5   15:13
  691   23  Kimberly Perris, 41*, N. Bloomfield, Ohio   30:27.16    31:03.2   15:14
  692   12  Linda Kuszmaul, 61*, Cortland, Ohio         30:45.75    31:10.8   15:23
  693   14  Robert Chiles, 61, Canfield, Ohio           31:07.88    31:22.9   15:34
  694   24  Amy Myers, 44*, Warren, Ohio                31:04.65    31:24.7   15:32
  695   19  Michael Krafcik, 51, Warren, Ohio           30:41.37    31:25.4   15:21
  696   19  Lydia Dias, 10*, St. Clairsville, OH        30:54.69    31:26.7   15:27
  697   33  Jason Dias, 44, Boca Raton, FL              30:53.86    31:26.9   15:27
  698   31  Stephanie Phelps, 25*, Cortland, Ohio       31:34.98    31:35.0   15:47
  699   17  Greg Gacura, 37, Akron, Ohio                31:07.74    31:36.8   15:34
  700   13  Barb Gacura, 59*, Warren, Ohio              31:08.44    31:37.5   15:34
  701   12  Sue Vesey, 52*, Warren, Ohio                31:30.76    31:40.8   15:45
  702   13  marlissa hughes, 50*, Cortland, Ohio        31:30.80    31:40.8   15:45
  703    1  Faith Faber, 67*, Brookfield, Ohio          31:44.66    31:44.7   15:52
  704   14  Sherry Pickens, 53*, Rogers, Ohio           31:26.84    31:47.9   15:43
  705   38  Shannon Hourigan, 19*, Boca Raton, FL       31:17.65    31:56.7   15:39
  706   32  Emma Becker, 25*, Torrington, Connectic     31:24.70    31:58.7   15:42



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  707   20  Morris Phelps, 54, Cortland, Ohio           31:59.96    32:00.0   16:00
  708    9  George Horvath, 77, Warren, Ohio            31:15.47    32:07.5   15:38
  709   31  scott molesy, 47, Warren, Ohio              31:55.51    32:13.6   15:58
  710   33  Rachel Morasse, 26*, Columbus, Ohio         31:45.78    32:15.8   15:53
  711   25  Tappy Christy, 42*, Warren, Ohio            30:53.58    32:16.6   15:27
  712   18  Dustin Montgomery, 35, Lordstown, Ohio      32:13.49    32:20.5   16:07
  713   13  Melodie Montgomery, 64*, Lordstown, Ohio    32:13.63    32:20.7   16:07
  714   34  Lisa Lennox, 33*, Akron, Ohio               31:54.14    32:22.2   15:57
  715   15  Bill Gacura, 61, Warren, Ohio               31:52.24    32:22.3   15:56
  716   41  Connor Puet, 21, Vienna, Ohio               32:33.52    32:33.6   16:17
  717   34  Marian Puet, 28*, Vienna, Ohio              31:40.64    32:33.7   15:50
  718   32  Matthew Biesterveld, 47, Pilot, Virginia    32:28.86    32:36.9   16:14
  719   10  Frank Omogrosso, 72, Warren, Ohio           32:15.10    32:43.1   16:08
  720    2  Carol Craver, 70*, Warren, Ohio             32:16.78    32:45.8   16:08
  721   25  Nico Johnson, 3, Niles, Ohio                32:50.27    32:50.3   16:25
  722   19  Chaz Johnson, 31, Niles, Ohio               32:51.40    32:51.4   16:26
  723   15  Judi Lapolla, 53*, Warren, Ohio             31:19.75    32:55.8   15:40
  724    3  Darla Carbone, 73*, Warren, Ohio            32:15.23    32:56.3   16:08
  725   16  Barry Vingle, 63, Warren, Ohio              32:34.85    32:58.9   16:17
  726   57  Noah Bowman, 11, Newton Falls, Ohio         31:39.13    33:04.2   15:50
  727   21  Marland Bowman, 51, Newton Falls, Ohio      31:38.23    33:04.3   15:49
  728   16  Jen Northridge, 52*, Egg Harbor City, New   32:11.29    33:06.3   16:06
  729   20  Charlotte Schroth, 7*, Aynor, South Carolina
                                         32:09.33    33:06.4   16:05
  730   26  Amy Brown, 43*, Warren, Ohio                32:42.65    33:10.7   16:21
  731   26  Cruz Marquette, 8, Warren, Ohio             32:44.23    33:13.3   16:22
  732   39  Cole Marquette, 16, Warren, Ohio            32:43.51    33:13.6   16:22
  733   55  Aubree Yocum, 14*, Southington, Ohio        32:47.54    33:15.6   16:24
  734   22  Dan Yocum, 50, Southington, Ohio            32:47.92    33:16.0   16:24
  735   15  Ron Giddings, 59, Chester, Virginia         32:33.35    33:22.4   16:17
  736   17  Rachel Dean, 53*, Bristolville, Ohio        33:16.94    33:34.0   16:38
  737   35  Jessie Dunlap, 32*, Warren, Ohio            32:17.08    33:35.1   16:09
  738   33  Brian Dean, 47, Bristolville, Ohio          33:18.73    33:35.8   16:39
  739    8  Dennis Frederick, 65, Leavittsburg, Ohio    32:59.41    33:36.5   16:30
  740   14  Carol Giddings, 55*, Chester, Virginia      32:48.85    33:36.9   16:24
  741   25  Stephanie Srbinovich, 47*, Warren, Ohio     33:25.16    33:43.2   16:43
  742   36  Kaitlin Infante, 31*, Youngstown, Ohio      33:17.45    33:44.5   16:39
  743   15  Sally Wachuck, 55*, Youngstown, Ohio        33:18.76    33:44.8   16:39
  744   14  Kathryn Infante, 62*, Youngstown, Ohio      33:18.19    33:45.2   16:39
  745   11  Teddy Barritt, 70, Niles, Ohio              33:15.26    33:46.3   16:38
  746   56  Delanie edwards, 13*, Lancaster, Pennsylvan
                                         32:59.69    33:51.7   16:30
  747   57  Zeelia Violette, 14*, Niles, Ohio           33:21.10    33:52.1   16:41
  748   23  Paul Wolff, 53, W Farmington, Ohio          33:13.48    33:52.5   16:37
  749   51  Rebecca Wolff, 24*, West Farmington, Ohio   33:12.81    33:52.9   16:36



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  750   52  Samantha Morgan-Neumann, 20*, Southington, Ohio
                                         33:12.88    33:59.9   16:36
  751    2  Karen Fetchko, 65*, Warren, Ohio            33:51.39    34:00.4   16:56
  752   16  Susan Becker, 55*, Middlefield, Ohio        33:28.35    34:07.4   16:44
  753   18  Brenda Wolff, 54*, West Farmington, Ohio    33:28.88    34:07.9   16:44
  754   39  Courtney Roof, 19*, North Benton, Ohio      34:01.69    34:13.7   17:01
  755   26  Lori Roof, 48*, North Benton, Ohio          34:01.86    34:13.9   17:01
  756   15  Teresa Lisum, 62*, Newton Falls, Ohio       33:49.90    34:16.9   16:55
  757   40  Andrew Russell, 18, Warren, Ohio            34:03.47    34:20.5   17:02
  758   53  Morgan McAllister, 23*, Warren, Ohio        34:03.98    34:21.0   17:02
  759   58  Ruby edwards, 11*, Lancaster, Pennsylvan    33:30.27    34:23.3   16:45
  760   20  james cline, 32, north ridgville, Ohio      34:00.33    34:33.4   17:00
  761   16  Sherry Lokash, 62*, Niles, Ohio             33:46.72    34:33.8   16:53
  762       Sandra Butler*, Niles, Ohio                 34:27.35    34:39.4   17:14
  763   34  Matt Monteville, 46, Procterville, Ohio     34:10.03    34:40.1   17:05
  764    9  Richard Monteville, 69, Newton Falls, Ohio  34:11.50    34:41.5   17:06
  765   35  Ashley Trunick, 25*, Warren, Ohio           34:14.73    34:59.8   17:07
  766   36  Amy Walters, 25*, Cortland, Ohio            34:13.85    34:59.9   17:07
  767   19  Kim Miller, 50*, Cortland, Ohio             34:38.06    35:03.1   17:19
  768   17  Karen Hazle-Johnson, 57*, Hubbard, Ohio     34:27.57    35:14.6   17:14
  769   20  Debra Chiody, 52*, Warren, Ohio             34:40.33    35:15.4   17:20
  770   18  Judy Corbett, 59*, Newton Falls, Ohio       34:58.02    35:16.1   17:29
  771   21  Grace Pavkovich, 4*, Farmdale, Ohio         34:27.05    35:16.1   17:14
  772   37  Jamey Blankenship, 34*, Pataskala, Ohio     34:27.12    35:16.2   17:14
  773   38  Jaimie Pavkovich, 32*, Farmdale, Ohio       34:27.19    35:16.2   17:14
  774   27  Dutchess Murray, 46*, Warren, Ohio          34:41.98    35:17.0   17:21
  775   22  Callie Harry, 7*, Wake Forest, North Ca     34:00.02    35:18.1   17:00
  776   54  Caitlyn Frazier, 20*, Southington, Ohio     34:18.94    35:23.0   17:09
  777   19  Kristy Saner, 56*, Powhatan Point, Ohio     34:29.09    35:25.1   17:15
  778   28  Tiffany Murray, 48*, Perrysburg, Ohio       34:53.94    35:29.0   17:27
  779   29  Angela Obrien, 49*, Warren, Ohio            35:01.97    35:30.0   17:31
  780   24  Timothy Frazier, 54, Southington, Ohio      34:35.04    35:30.1   17:18
  781    3  Janine Veits, 67*, Warren, Ohio             35:02.30    35:30.3   17:31
  782   55  Mallory Kochera, 24*, Warren, Ohio          34:58.07    35:35.1   17:29
  783    4  Donna Perry, 75*, Cortland, Ohio            34:58.54    35:35.6   17:29
  784   37  Amanda witherow, 29*, Warren, Ohio          35:03.33    35:42.4   17:32
  785   27  Landon Witherow, 8, Warren, Ohio            35:03.45    35:42.5   17:32
  786   21  Grace Witherow, 52*, Warren, Ohio           35:05.89    35:43.9   17:33
  787    3  Barbara Layfield, 80*, Warren, Ohio         35:18.54    35:47.6   17:39
  788   19  Jason Lee, 37, Cortland, Ohio               35:17.09    35:49.1   17:39
  789   35  Erin Lee, 35*, Cortland, Ohio               35:15.48    35:49.5   17:38
  790   16  Robert Antenucci, 59, Warren, Ohio          34:49.88    35:51.9   17:25
  791   17  John Antenucci, 60, Gahanna, Ohio           35:52.08    35:52.1   17:56



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  792   17  Tom Lynn, 59, Warren, Ohio                  35:10.07    36:00.1   17:35
  793   34  bryan edwards, 40, Lancaster, Pennsylvan    35:07.82    36:00.9   17:34
  794    5  Gloria Gray, 73*, Warren, Ohio              35:24.52    36:01.6   17:42
  795   27  Meredith edwards, 40*, Lancaster, Pennsylvan
                                         35:09.99    36:02.0   17:35
  796       Deanna Higginbottham*, Warren, Ohio         35:28.25    36:06.3   17:44
  797   18  Bruce Hendryx, 58, Southington, Ohio        35:21.01    36:08.1   17:41
  798   26  Nicolas Hendryx, 25, Southington, Ohio      35:20.81    36:08.9   17:40
  799   20  Nita Hendryx, 56*, Southington, Ohio        35:22.99    36:09.0   17:41
  800   30  Heidi Nicolino, 47*, Deerfield, Ohio        35:29.61    36:11.7   17:45
  801   31  Tamara Salvino, 49*, Newton Falls, Ohio     35:29.80    36:11.8   17:45
  802   36  brooke manser, 39*, Farmdale, Ohio          36:12.27    36:12.3   18:06
  803   40  Sophia Nicholas, 18*, Cortland, Ohio        36:13.33    36:13.4   18:07
  804   32  Sharon Nicholas, 46*, Cortland, Ohio        36:13.81    36:13.9   18:07
  805   28  Landon Joy, 10, Windham, Ohio               34:45.19    36:16.2   17:23
  806   56  Tori Salvino, 23*, Lake Milton, Ohio        35:34.27    36:16.3   17:47
  807   57  Madilyn Willis, 21*, Deerfield, Ohio        35:34.36    36:16.4   17:47
  808   18  Robert Wagnon, 62, Warren, Ohio             35:23.83    36:26.9   17:42
  809    4  Patti Yocca, 66*, Gahanna, Ohio             36:26.90    36:26.9   18:13
  810   21  Rhonda Accordino, 56*, Cortland, Ohio       35:00.40    36:27.4   17:30
  811   58  Alexis Accordino, 20*, Cortland, Ohio       35:01.33    36:28.4   17:31
  812   41  Danielle Nicolino, 17*, Deerfield, Ohio     35:46.35    36:29.4   17:53
  813   42  Johnna Salvino, 18*, Newton Falls, Ohio     35:46.64    36:29.7   17:53
  814   17  Cathy Poponak, 60*, Warren, Ohio            35:56.28    36:31.3   17:58
  815   10  Rick Thompson, 69, Warren, Ohio             35:55.42    36:34.5   17:58
  816   37  Amie Angelis, 36*, FairRlawn, OH            36:10.34    36:35.4   18:05
  817   21  Daniel Angelis, 34, FairRlawn, OH           36:09.55    36:35.6   18:05
  818   38  Kimberly Varner, 39*, McDonald, Ohio        35:40.40    36:36.4   17:50
  819   33  Stephanie Shay, 47*, Windham, Ohio          35:05.62    36:36.7   17:33
  820   59  Erika Townsend, 22*, McDonald, Ohio         35:44.62    36:39.7   17:52
  821   39  Annie Booth, 36*, McDonald, Ohio            35:45.85    36:39.9   17:53
  822   22  Melissa Kochera, 51*, Warren, Ohio          36:14.63    36:51.7   18:07
  823   29  Jude Schroth, 5, Aynor, South Carolina      35:54.98    36:52.0   17:57
  824   12  Ed Perry, 77, Cortland, Ohio                36:16.00    36:52.0   18:08
  825    6  Mary Louise Kosinski, 77*, Niles, Ohio      36:26.43    36:57.5   18:13
  826   34  barb kosinski, 48*, Warren, Ohio            36:26.93    36:58.0   18:13
  827   19  Loyd Miller, 60, Warren, Ohio               36:59.55    36:59.6   18:30
  828   38  Zoe Schroth, 27*, Aynor, South Carolina     36:05.82    37:01.9   18:03
  829   40  Jen Deprofio, 36*, Girard, Ohio             36:08.30    37:02.3   18:04
  830   20  Jeff Walters, 39, Hubbard, Ohio             36:11.92    37:05.0   18:06
  831   35  Tony Deprofio, 40, Girard, Ohio             36:12.14    37:06.2   18:06
  832   22  Janine Mazzi, 57*, Warren, Ohio             37:08.18    37:08.2   18:34
  833   39  Rachel Mazzi, 25*, Warren, Ohio             37:08.43    37:08.5   18:34
  834   23  Kim Griffin, 53*, Warren, Ohio              37:09.05    37:09.1   18:35
  835   60  Kate Mazzi, 23*, Warren, Ohio               37:09.61    37:09.7   18:35
  836   24  Holly Hunkus, 54*, Girard, Ohio             36:24.13    37:21.2   18:12
  837   23  Wendy Hughes, 56*, Hubbard, Ohio            36:24.23    37:21.3   18:12
  838   35  Heather Walters, 48*, Girard, Ohio          36:24.73    37:21.8   18:12
  839   39  Tealle Hunkus, 34*, Chicago, Illinois       36:24.08    37:22.1   18:12
  840   61  Josselyn Frazier, 22*, Southington, Ohio    36:23.58    37:26.6   18:12
  841   42  James Coppenger, 23, Southington, Ohio      37:27.20    37:27.2   18:44
  842   59  Bailey Baker, 14*, Youngstown, Ohio         36:48.71    37:27.8   18:24
  843   62  Sam Novits, 22*, Austintown, Ohio           36:48.92    37:28.0   18:24
  844   41  Colton Schoonover, 17, Warren, Ohio         36:35.43    37:29.5   18:18
  845   43  Elizabeth Imhoff, 17*, Warren, Ohio         36:36.57    37:29.6   18:18
  846   28  Christina Imhoff, 40*, Warren, Ohio         37:29.81    37:29.9   18:45
  847   18  Joyce Wills, 61*, Mohnton, PA               36:10.53    37:30.6   18:05
  848   13  Terrence McTigue, 72, Boardman, Ohio        37:14.32    37:35.4   18:37
  849   36  Kerry Rafferty, 46*, Wellston, Ohio         36:33.04    37:37.1   18:17
  850   24  Patti Lloyd, 57*, Lake Milton, Ohio         36:32.31    37:37.4   18:16
  851    7  Carole McTigue, 70*, Boardman, Ohio         37:21.41    37:42.5   18:41
  852   19  Eileen Kelley, 60*, Warren, Ohio            37:45.36    37:45.4   18:53
  853   19  Tom Neuman, 58, Warren, Ohio                37:46.01    37:46.1   18:53
  854    5  Mary Mason, 69*, , Ohio                     37:35.83    37:47.9   18:48
  855   23  Genevieve Ramey, 7*, Warren, Ohio           37:17.60    37:51.6   18:39
  856   41  sarah milyak, 38*, Warren, Ohio             37:17.76    37:51.8   18:39
  857   36  kevin milyak, 44, Warren, Ohio              37:19.28    37:52.3   18:40
  858   37  Jill Lewis, 49*, Hubbard, Ohio              36:17.68    37:53.7   18:09
  859   40  Sydney Lewis, 25*, Hubbard, Ohio            37:54.68    37:54.7   18:57
  860   20  Steve Lewis, 61, Hubbard, Ohio              37:54.98    37:55.0   18:57



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  861   40  Rachael Wazelle, 33*, Warren, Ohio          37:37.14    38:10.2   18:49
  862   38  Andrea Parker, 49*, Leavittsburg, Ohio      37:38.31    38:10.4   18:49
  863   41  Ashley Zajac, 28*, West Farmington, Ohio    37:38.46    38:10.5   18:49
  864   25  Donna Pizzulo, 54*, Akron, Ohio             37:14.62    38:11.7   18:37
  865   25  Veronica Zurcher, 55*, Warren, Ohio         38:12.02    38:12.1   19:06
  866   22  Brian Daniels, 31, Leavittsburg, Ohio       37:46.82    38:13.9   18:53
  867   20  SaraGlee Baxter, 62*, Warren, Ohio          37:32.73    38:15.8   18:46
  868   24  Anna Gettig, 7*, West Middlesex, PA         38:16.75    38:16.8   19:08
  869   26  Colleen Krafcik, 53*, Warren, Ohio          37:32.74    38:18.8   18:46
  870   58  Jacob Gazdik, 15, Warren, Ohio              37:12.82    38:20.9   18:36
  871   20  David Learherbarrow, 56, McDonald, Ohio     37:30.95    38:21.0   18:45
  872   21  Tim Baxter, 64, Warren, Ohio                37:39.09    38:22.1   18:50
  873   25  Blair Carmichael, 54, Liberty Twp, Kentucky
                                         36:57.12    38:25.2   18:29
  874   60  Alaina Kotwis, 14*, Ashburn, Ohio           36:58.30    38:25.3   18:29
  875   26  Jillene Hansel, 59*, Warren, Ohio           37:43.70    38:26.7   18:52
  876   11  John Hansel, 65, Warren, Ohio               38:27.18    38:27.2   19:14
  877   27  melissa scott, 53*, Newton Falls, Ohio      37:45.58    38:30.6   18:53
  878   35  Steven Shay, 45, Windham, Ohio              37:05.91    38:37.0   18:33
  879   42  Kristi Davisson, 36*, Southington, Ohio     37:46.22    38:37.3   18:53
  880   14  Al Copeland, 74, Warren, Ohio               38:00.38    38:37.4   19:00
  881   21  Brian Davisson, 39, Southington, Ohio       37:46.50    38:37.5   18:53
  882   43  Sunny Osborne, 36*, Warren, Ohio            37:46.81    38:37.9   18:53
  883   39  Shani Smith, 45*, Southington, Ohio         38:03.43    38:40.5   19:02
  884   63  Brittani Crislip, 24*, Warren, Ohio         38:04.61    38:40.7   19:02
  885   64  Jessica Smith, 24*, Southington, Ohio       38:05.26    38:42.3   19:03
  886   65  Casey Smith, 21*, Southington, Ohio         38:08.76    38:42.8   19:04
  887   44  Emma Smith, 18*, Southington, Ohio          38:42.78    38:42.8   19:21
  888   43  david natoli, 23, Mc Donald, Ohio           38:46.03    38:46.1   19:23
  889   36  Henrique Andrade, 47, Croton-on-Hudson, New
                                         39:19.53    39:19.6   19:40
  890   44  Clifford Berry, 21, Columbus, Ohio          39:10.78    39:35.8   19:35
  891   66  Candace Berry, 24*, Columbus, Ohio          39:12.05    39:36.1   19:36
  892   28  Gail Berry, 54*, Southington, Ohio          39:13.17    39:38.2   19:37
  893   23  Richard Devilliers, 31, Newton Falls, Ohio  39:39.62    39:39.7   19:50
  894   44  Krista Devilliers, 35*, Newton Falls, Ohio  39:39.96    39:40.0   19:50
  895   42  Sara Chuirazzi, 25*, Cortland, Ohio         38:55.84    39:43.9   19:28
  896   43  Ashley Siglow, 25*, Akron, Ohio             39:43.89    39:43.9   19:52
  897   45  Candice King, 37*, New York, New York       38:50.07    39:53.1   19:25
  898   42  Nate Longberry, 17, Niles, Ohio             38:55.55    39:53.6   19:28
  899   46  Talia Longberry, 38*, Niles, Ohio           38:55.57    39:53.6   19:28
  900   25  Ella Longberry, 10*, Niles, Ohio            38:58.87    39:55.9   19:29
  901   61  Julia Longberry, 14*, Niles, Ohio           38:52.93    39:56.0   19:26



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  902   24  Kyle Nashtock, 31, Fowler, Ohio             39:21.73    40:05.8   19:41
  903   30  Tristram Rush, 9, Warren, Ohio              38:35.09    40:07.1   19:18
  904   41  Kayla Nashtock, 30*, Fowler, Ohio           40:07.34    40:07.4   20:04
  905   44  Jillian Rees, 29*, Girard, Ohio             39:24.86    40:07.9   19:42
  906   29  Jessica Miller, 40*, Columbus, Ohio         39:22.90    40:07.9   19:41
  907   42  Ashley Bickel, 30*, Warren, Ohio            38:36.42    40:08.5   19:18
  908   45  Haley Hazinakis, 19*, Warren, Ohio          39:03.14    40:09.2   19:32
  909   43  Broghan Hyland, 19, Warren, Ohio            39:03.22    40:09.3   19:32
  910   30  Cindy Hazinakis, 44*, Warren, Ohio          39:04.72    40:09.8   19:32
  911   67  Kaila Hazinakis, 24*, Warren, Ohio          39:03.89    40:09.9   19:32
  912   62  Natalee Albert, 14*, Newton Falls, Ohio     39:05.80    40:10.8   19:33
  913   26  Peter Johnson, 54, Warren, Ohio             39:03.71    40:11.8   19:32
  914   40  Amy Gazdik, 46*, Warren, Ohio               39:03.88    40:11.9   19:32
  915   45  Bianca Misiti, 26*, Mentor, Ohio            39:28.30    40:20.3   19:44
  916   27  Vince Misiti, 54, Mentor, Ohio              39:27.69    40:20.7   19:44
  917   43  Kristin Spangler, 33*                       40:24.88    40:24.9   20:12
  918   31  Anna Wallace, 44*, Dacula, Georgia          39:26.25    40:26.3   19:43
  919   44  Jacob Spangler, 17, Cortland, Ohio          39:32.40    40:26.4   19:46
  920   27  Travis Springer, 27, Cortland, Ohio         39:48.25    40:38.3   19:54
  921   28  Zachary Chaffin, 28, Warren, Ohio           39:52.78    40:42.8   19:56
  922   46  Mary Chaffin, 28*, Warren, Ohio             39:53.93    40:44.0   19:57
  923   41  Heather Chaffin, 46*, Niles, Ohio           39:55.12    40:44.2   19:58
  924   47  Abby Delaquila, 25*, Warren, Ohio           40:48.33    40:48.4   20:24
  925   27  Joanne Delaquila, 58*, Warren, Ohio         40:48.40    40:48.4   20:24
  926   45  Calvin Evens, 24, Warren, Ohio              40:48.54    40:48.6   20:24
  927   44  Kayla Yurco, 32*, Harrisonburg, Virgini     39:42.30    40:53.3   19:51
  928   29  Brenda McDougal, 52*, N. Jackson, Ohio      39:54.49    40:56.5   19:57
  929       Kristine Prince*, Warren, Ohio              39:55.13    40:57.2   19:58
  930   22  Pat Hazinakis, 64, Warren, Ohio             39:58.77    40:58.8   19:59
  931   45  Abbey Russell, 32*, Stow, Ohio              39:31.77    41:06.8   19:46
  932   21  Gary Morton, 56, Leavittsburg, Ohio         40:31.06    41:27.1   20:16
  933   22  Matt Cuba, 35, Harrisonburg, Virgini        40:17.41    41:27.5   20:09
  934   28  Theresa Gargano, 56*, Warren, Ohio          40:30.79    41:27.8   20:15
  935   46  Emily Lui, 32*, New York, New York          40:16.95    41:28.0   20:08
  936   23  Dennis Yurco, 60, Warren, Ohio              40:19.87    41:28.9   20:10
  937   46  Katie Reilly, 18*, Poland, Ohio             40:19.67    41:29.7   20:10
  938   21  Donna Curl, 60*, Newton Falls, Ohio         40:19.89    41:29.9   20:10
  939   46  Hannah Austin, 22, Mineral Ridge, Ohio      40:25.66    41:51.7   20:13
  940   29  Lisa Austin, 55*, Warren, Ohio              40:26.78    41:51.8   20:13
  941   12  Richard Curl, 66, Newton Falls, Ohio        40:59.28    41:58.3   20:30
  942   30  Teresa Reilly, 57*, Poland, Ohio            40:48.36    41:58.4   20:24



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  943   26  June Harry, 5*, Wake Forest, North Ca       40:39.07    42:04.1   20:20
  944   28  Jeff Hayford, 53, Pittsburgh, Ohio          41:29.35    42:05.4   20:45
  945   24  George Drew, 61, Warren, Ohio               41:29.58    42:05.6   20:45
  946   30  Michele Weyant, 52*, Cortland, Ohio         41:29.61    42:05.7   20:45
  947   47  Kimberly Harry, 34*, Wake Forest, North Ca  40:42.78    42:06.8   20:21
  948   37  Gordon Harry, 42, Wake Forest, North Ca     42:16.31    42:16.4   21:08
  949   22  Chuck Reilly, 56, Poland, Ohio              41:16.38    42:25.4   20:38
  950   48  Monica Check, 27*, Reston, Virginia         41:00.85    42:27.9   20:30
  951   31  Sandra Cunin, 59*, Warren, Ohio             42:27.95    42:28.0   21:14
  952   32  Wendy Behon, 41*, Warren, Ohio              41:50.42    42:35.5   20:55
  953   47  Rachel Hughes, 36*, Newton Falls, Ohio      41:55.36    42:38.4   20:58
  954   27  Ellie Hughes, 7*, Newton Falls, Ohio        41:55.98    42:39.0   20:58
  955   23  Matthew Jamison, 35, Girard, Ohio           42:42.46    42:42.5   21:21
  956   29  Andrew Gardner, 28, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva   42:04.48    42:54.5   21:02
  957   30  Bill Chuirazzi, 27, Cortland, Ohio          42:05.56    42:54.6   21:03
  958   68  Melissa Springer, 24*, Cortland, Ohio       42:09.34    42:57.4   21:05
  959   47  Morgan Bryner, 17*, Newton Falls, Ohio      41:53.19    43:36.2   20:57
  960   45  Ethan Lowry, 16, Newton Falls, Ohio         43:36.36    43:36.4   21:48
  961   15  Dave Holmes, 72, Warren, Ohio               43:40.68    43:40.7   21:50
  962   31  Matthew Jackson, 25, Warren, Ohio           42:23.74    43:40.8   21:12
  963   48  Christina Lark, 18*, Warren, Ohio           43:42.84    43:42.9   21:51
  964   33  Heather Paisley, 43*, Mantua, Ohio          43:43.89    43:43.9   21:52
  965   46  Chase Woolard, 18, Warren, Ohio             42:39.61    43:52.7   21:20



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  966   59  Luke Cheng, 12, Boardman, Ohio              43:21.54    44:52.6   21:41
  967   13  Michael Ray, 66, Youngstown, Ohio           43:59.20    45:27.2   22:00
  968   22  Roxanna Ray, 64*, Youngstown, Ohio          43:58.64    45:27.7   21:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  969   48  Kit Geiger, 32*, Cortland, Ohio             46:38.95    46:39.0   23:19
  970   49  Amanda Jackson, 28*, Warren, Ohio           45:22.17    46:39.2   22:41
  971   31  Brenda Jackson, 50*, Warren, Ohio           45:24.25    46:39.3   22:42
  972   69  Tatiana Zook, 21*, Youngstown, Ohio         46:44.62    46:44.7   23:22
  973   70  Tiffany Jones, 23*, Bristolville, Ohio      46:45.20    46:45.2   23:23
  974   29  Matthew Cheng, 53, Boardman, Ohio           47:34.84    47:34.9   23:47
  975   42  Julieann Cheng, 46*, Boardman, Ohio         46:01.91    47:35.0   23:01



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  976   43  Michele Hrebin, 47*, Cleveland, Ohio        50:02.38    50:02.4   25:01



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

  977    8  Kathy Paisley, 72*, Newton Falls, Ohio      52:34.41    54:09.5   26:17
  978   38  Tim Paisley, 40, Mantua, Ohio               52:40.47    54:09.5   26:20
  979   16  Paul Paisley, 73, Newton Falls, Ohio        52:36.83    54:12.9   26:18
* indicates females
8 finishers among Males (no age given)
30 finishers among Men Under 11
59 finishers among Men 11 - 15
46 finishers among Men 16 - 19
46 finishers among Men 20 - 24
31 finishers among Men 25 - 29
24 finishers among Men 30 - 34
23 finishers among Men 35 - 39
38 finishers among Men 40 - 44
36 finishers among Men 45 - 49
29 finishers among Men 50 - 54
22 finishers among Men 55 - 59
24 finishers among Men 60 - 64
13 finishers among Men 65 - 69
16 finishers among Men 70 - 79
3 finishers among Men 80 & Up
27 finishers among Women Under 11
62 finishers among Women 11 - 15
48 finishers among Women 16 - 19
70 finishers among Women 20 - 24
49 finishers among Women 25 - 29
48 finishers among Women 30 - 34
47 finishers among Women 35 - 39
33 finishers among Women 40 - 44
43 finishers among Women 45 - 49
31 finishers among Women 50 - 54
31 finishers among Women 55 - 59
22 finishers among Women 60 - 64
5 finishers among Women 65 - 69
8 finishers among Women 70 - 79
3 finishers among Women 80 & Up
4 finishers among Females (no age given)
448 male finishers
531 female finishers
979 total finishers
 
       CLASS                                             Chip         Gun
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Men Under 11
  105    1  Jackson Taiclet, 10, Stow, Ohio             15:37.44    15:37.5    7:49
  165    2  Drew Bolchalk, 10, Galena, Ohio             16:53.66    17:00.7    8:27
  177    3  Kevin Sigler, 9, Bristolville, Ohio         17:09.62    17:09.7    8:35
  215    4  Gavin Heikkila, 10, Highland Heights, Ohi   17:44.02    17:52.1    8:52
  217    5  Ethan Kimak, 10, Bristolville, Ohio         17:45.15    17:55.2    8:53
  327    6  Christopher Braham, 9, Warren, Ohio         19:39.44    19:39.5    9:50
  367    7  Dean Herriman, 9, Niles, Ohio               20:01.91    20:10.0   10:01
  383    8  Zander Wallace, 5, Cortland, Ohio           20:23.66    20:30.7   10:12
  396    9  noah manser, 8, Farmdale, Ohio              20:34.28    20:57.3   10:17
  417   10  Joshua Biesterveld, 8, Pilot, Virginia      21:02.98    21:10.0   10:31
  423   11  Braedon Hall, 8, Cortland, Ohio             21:00.42    21:15.5   10:30
  425   12  Victor Neumeister, 8, Worthington, Ohio     21:15.85    21:17.9   10:38
  444   13  Zachary Albert, 10, Warren, Ohio            21:16.86    21:32.9   10:38
  508   14  Colt Milhoan, 9, Lordstown, Ohio            23:04.46    23:04.5   11:32
  516   15  Mikey Faber, 9, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio        23:20.22    23:20.3   11:40
  557   16  Timmy Willaman, 7, Newton Falls, Ohio       24:15.51    24:32.6   12:08
  564   17  Branden Moore, 5, masury, Ohio              24:41.93    24:42.0   12:21
  574   18  Anthony Superak, 8, Warren, Ohio            24:50.08    25:16.1   12:25
  580   19  Chaz Johnson, 6, Niles, Ohio                25:28.57    25:28.6   12:44
  582   20  Jacob Goss, 7, Warren, Ohio                 25:15.94    25:30.0   12:38
  592   21  Graham Seese, 9, W Farmington, Ohio         25:30.98    25:48.0   12:45
  621   22  Dominic Morataya, 8, Warren, Ohio           26:17.33    26:40.4   13:09
  623   23  Austin Braham, 9, Warren, Ohio              26:35.82    26:42.9   13:18
  671   24  Enzo Spano, 4, Canfield, Ohio               30:12.24    30:12.3   15:06
  720   25  Nico Johnson, 3, Niles, Ohio                32:50.27    32:50.3   16:25
  730   26  Cruz Marquette, 8, Warren, Ohio             32:44.23    33:13.3   16:22
  784   27  Landon Witherow, 8, Warren, Ohio            35:03.45    35:42.5   17:32
  804   28  Landon Joy, 10, Windham, Ohio               34:45.19    36:16.2   17:23
  822   29  Jude Schroth, 5, Aynor, South Carolina      35:54.98    36:52.0   17:57
  902   30  Tristram Rush, 9, Warren, Ohio              38:35.09    40:07.1   19:18
 
Men 11 - 15
   15    1  Timmy Pappagallo, 15, Mineral Ridge, Ohio   11:19.30    11:19.3    5:40
   18    2  Cole Clayton, 15, Cortland, Ohio            11:46.91    11:47.0    5:53
   19    3  Henry Hoover, 15, Gulf Breeze, FL           11:54.48    11:54.5    5:57
   22    4  Lucanthony Gray, 15, Lyndhurst, Ohio        12:02.02    12:12.1    6:01
   24    5  Brogan Roby, 14, Austintown, Ohio           12:27.40    12:27.4    6:14
   26    6  Roman Orsinelli, 14, New Albany, Ohio       12:30.40    12:30.4    6:15
   28    7  Nate James, 14, Warren, Ohio                12:33.21    12:33.3    6:17
   36    8  Jacob Daugherty, 14, Warren, Ohio           13:18.70    13:18.7    6:39
   37    9  Sebastian Obrien, 13, Warren, Ohio          13:21.86    13:21.9    6:41
   38   10  James Ferraro, 13, Cheshire, Connecticut    13:23.22    13:23.3    6:42
   41   11  Ryan Church, 12, Bristolville, Ohio         13:28.23    13:28.3    6:44
   47   12  Landon Hall, 13, Cortland, Ohio             13:40.33    13:40.4    6:50
   51   13  Colt Berry, 12, Bristolville, Ohio          13:43.16    13:43.2    6:52
   52   14  Drew McKowan, 13, Cortland, Ohio            13:48.90    13:50.9    6:54
   59   15  Caleb Sutton, 14, Warren, Ohio              14:04.94    14:05.0    7:02
   69   16  Gavin Schriner, 12, McDonald, Ohio          14:25.64    14:25.7    7:13
   72   17  Lucas Massary, 12, Fairlawn, Ohio           14:32.97    14:33.0    7:16
   78   18  Jack Berry, 13, Bristolville, Ohio          14:38.49    14:38.5    7:19
   81   19  Zackary Kotwis, 15, Edmunds, Washington     14:43.31    14:46.4    7:22
   85   20  Aj Olesh, 13, Warren, Ohio                  14:50.77    14:50.8    7:25
  103   21  Quinn Bolchalk, 11, Galena, Ohio            15:21.50    15:29.5    7:41
  117   22  Jake Jones, 15, Warren, Ohio                15:36.07    15:58.1    7:48
  123   23  Dylan Cretella, 14, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     16:09.61    16:14.7    8:05
  129   24  John Pogue, 12, Western Springs, Illi       16:07.09    16:21.1    8:04
  137   25  Ethan Howser, 11, Bristolville, Ohio        16:19.76    16:34.8    8:10
  138   26  Patrick Kotwis, 12, Edmunds, Washington     16:32.48    16:35.5    8:16
  141   27  Declan Jones, 13, Chicago, Illinois         16:30.34    16:37.4    8:15
  146   28  Braden Adams, 14, Warren, Ohio              16:22.50    16:41.5    8:11
  151   29  hunter manser, 11, Farmdale, Ohio           16:27.08    16:47.1    8:14
  160   30  Matthew Russell, 14, Warren, Ohio           16:55.04    16:55.1    8:28
  169   31  Daniel Sigler, 12, Bristolville, Ohio       17:02.26    17:02.3    8:31
  178   32  Tyler Burin, 11, Woodstock, Georgia         17:08.63    17:09.7    8:34
  195   33  Wesley Fee, 12, Warren, Ohio                17:07.02    17:22.1    8:34
  204   34  Jaxon Woods, 13, Degraff, Ohio              17:32.00    17:32.0    8:46
  206   35  William Fell III, 15, Cortland, Ohio        17:26.40    17:39.4    8:43
  233   36  Kasen Brooks, 13, Warren, Ohio              18:08.74    18:08.8    9:04
  250   37  Braylen Braham, 12, Warren, Ohio            18:21.39    18:21.4    9:11
  261   38  Braylen Cowger, 11, Warren, Ohio            18:18.72    18:31.8    9:09
  262   39  James Kover, 15, Girard, Ohio               18:12.76    18:32.8    9:06
  265   40  Nathan Poland, 11, Perrysburg, Ohio         18:33.60    18:34.6    9:17
  299   41  Jack Wallace, 12, Dacula, Georgia           18:24.41    19:02.5    9:12
  301   42  Chaise Henderson, 13, Girard, Ohio          18:48.27    19:07.3    9:24
  310   43  Connor Durig, 14, Warren, Ohio              19:01.48    19:19.5    9:31
  321   44  Cooper Selley, 14, North Jackson, Ohio      19:26.20    19:33.2    9:43
  347   45  Luke Byers, 15, Warren, Ohio                19:44.62    19:52.7    9:52
  395   46  Brock Pierce, 12, Cortland, Ohio            20:56.35    20:56.4   10:28
  451   47  Parker Chambers, 12, Southington, Ohio      21:18.52    21:42.6   10:39
  538   48  Evan Fisher, 14, Warren, Ohio               23:36.18    24:00.2   11:48
  548   49  Shaun Dungee, 12, masury, Ohio              23:49.94    24:07.0   11:55
  562   50  Ben Jordon, 13, Cincinnati, OH              24:22.46    24:36.5   12:11
  566   51  Drake Baragona, 11, Niles, Ohio             24:29.04    24:44.1   12:15
  608   52  Kyle Cretella, 12, Mineral Ridge, Ohio      25:37.49    26:07.5   12:49
  609   53  Keaton Perry, 11, Warren, Ohio              25:41.32    26:09.4   12:51
  613   54  Bruce Click, 12, Warren, Ohio               25:41.59    26:24.6   12:51
  652   55  Santino Alberini, 12, Warren, Ohio          28:56.18    28:56.2   14:28
  658   56  Jackson Chambers, 11, Southington, Ohio     28:45.76    29:09.8   14:23
  725   57  Noah Bowman, 11, Newton Falls, Ohio         31:39.13    33:04.2   15:50
  869   58  Jacob Gazdik, 15, Warren, Ohio              37:12.82    38:20.9   18:36
  965   59  Luke Cheng, 12, Boardman, Ohio              43:21.54    44:52.6   21:41
 
Men 16 - 19
    6    1  Brody Rupe, 17, Cortland, Ohio              10:09.29    10:09.3    5:05
    8    2  Matthew Smutny, 18, Canfield, Ohio          10:37.18    10:37.2    5:19
    9    3  Ethan Domitrovich, 18, McDonald, Ohio       10:40.38    10:40.4    5:20
   10    4  Corbin Roby, 17, Austintown, Ohio           10:56.57    10:56.6    5:28
   14    5  Ben Anderson, 17, Canfield, Ohio            11:17.20    11:18.2    5:39
   16    6  Caleb Carlson, 16, Cortland, Ohio           11:25.58    11:25.6    5:43
   17    7  Nathan Kurjan, 17, Mineral Ridge, Ohio      11:26.17    11:26.2    5:43
   21    8  David Sherwood, 16, CanField, OH            12:03.73    12:04.8    6:02
   25    9  Armand Giovannone, 16, Youngstown, Ohio     12:28.61    12:28.7    6:14
   27   10  Alex Clark, 19, Farmdale, Ohio              12:30.70    12:30.7    6:15
   30   11  Mitchell Kolacz, 19, Newton Falls, Ohio     12:46.49    12:46.5    6:23
   44   12  Mark Kirch, 19, Cortland, Ohio              13:25.27    13:30.3    6:43
   48   13  Jackson Lambert, 18, Mineral Ridge, Ohio    13:41.30    13:41.3    6:51
   54   14  Jarod Zillinger, 19, Warren, Ohio           13:51.92    13:52.0    6:56
   61   15  Aidan Rohrer, 16, Warren, Ohio              14:08.09    14:08.1    7:04
   67   16  Hunter Picuri, 16, Cortland, Ohio           13:59.20    14:21.2    7:00
   70   17  Garrett Deemer, 18, Warren, Ohio            14:25.93    14:26.0    7:13
   88   18  Mario Ruano, 19, Youngstown, Ohio           14:56.26    15:00.3    7:28
  101   19  Zach Kimble, 19, South Jordan, UT           15:23.15    15:27.2    7:42
  120   20  Nick Sigler, 16, Bristolville, Ohio         16:06.46    16:06.5    8:03
  149   21  jared sheller, 18, Girard, Ohio             16:39.01    16:45.1    8:20
  155   22  Dominic Sanagria, 18, Warren, Ohio          16:49.47    16:49.5    8:25
  191   23  Dylan Karlovic, 17, Youngstown, Ohio        17:15.38    17:18.4    8:38
  194   24  Colin Davis, 18, Warren, Ohio               16:58.06    17:21.1    8:29
  197   25  Patrick Rubinic, 18, Girard, Ohio           17:21.16    17:24.2    8:41
  207   26  Brycen Klotzbach, 16, Mansfield, Ohio       17:18.70    17:39.7    8:39
  216   27  Colin Vassis, 16, Vienna, OH                17:45.49    17:54.5    8:53
  224   28  Spencer Monteville, 18, Procterville, Ohio  17:45.68    18:03.7    8:53
  271   29  nicholas jaros, 16, Warren, Ohio            18:34.02    18:40.1    9:17
  358   30  Shane Swooger, 18, North Bloomfield, Ohi    19:53.48    19:59.5    9:57
  413   31  Stetson Koby, 16, Newark, New Jersey        21:03.19    21:07.2   10:32
  449   32  Mark Rubino, 17, Warren, Ohio               21:22.28    21:41.3   10:41
  454   33  Jackson Rohrs, 16, Alger, Ohio              21:12.36    21:45.4   10:36
  481   34  Bradley Fatobene, 16, Cortland, Ohio        21:57.95    22:20.0   10:59
  539   35  Kenny Goss, 18, Girard, Ohio                23:49.38    24:00.4   11:55
  594   36  Kameron Peterson, 19, Farmdale, Ohio        25:30.82    25:49.9   12:45
  631   37  Aiden Knight, 17, Newton Falls, Ohio        26:52.27    27:19.3   13:26
  646   38  John Michael Diana, 18, Girard, Ohio        27:50.03    28:35.1   13:55
  731   39  Cole Marquette, 16, Warren, Ohio            32:43.51    33:13.6   16:22
  756   40  Andrew Russell, 18, Warren, Ohio            34:03.47    34:20.5   17:02
  843   41  Colton Schoonover, 17, Warren, Ohio         36:35.43    37:29.5   18:18
  897   42  Nate Longberry, 17, Niles, Ohio             38:55.55    39:53.6   19:28
  908   43  Broghan Hyland, 19, Warren, Ohio            39:03.22    40:09.3   19:32
  918   44  Jacob Spangler, 17, Cortland, Ohio          39:32.40    40:26.4   19:46
  959   45  Ethan Lowry, 16, Newton Falls, Ohio         43:36.36    43:36.4   21:48
  964   46  Chase Woolard, 18, Warren, Ohio             42:39.61    43:52.7   21:20
 
Men 20 - 24
    1    1  Bobby Johnson, 24, McDonald, Ohio            9:04.00    9:04.0    4:32
    4    2  Michael Dahmen, 24, North Bloomfield, Ohi    9:52.85    9:52.9    4:56
    5    3  Dylan McKean, 20, Warren, Ohio               9:57.70    9:57.7    4:59
    7    4  Mikel Lagaras, 20, Warren, Ohio             10:12.65    10:12.7    5:06
   11    5  Richie Titus, 21, Cortland, Ohio            10:59.04    10:59.1    5:30
   12    6  Derek Morrison, 22, Cortland, OH            10:59.07    10:59.1    5:30
   33    7  Billy Clark, 20, Farmdale, Ohio             13:04.63    13:04.7    6:32
   49    8  Carson Lambert, 21, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     13:41.81    13:41.9    6:51
   64    9  Chad Mattbus, 21, Canton, Ohio              14:15.88    14:15.9    7:08
   86   10  Michael Fitzpatrick, 22, Warren, Ohio       14:54.11    14:54.2    7:27
   94   11  noah suarez, 21, Newton Falls, Ohio         15:09.93    15:16.0    7:35
  108   12  Clay Odell, 21, Vienna, Ohio                15:31.99    15:39.0    7:46
  112   13  jake sheller, 21, Girard, Ohio              15:44.26    15:51.3    7:52
  163   14  Eddie Koby, 21, Newark, New Jersey          16:52.49    16:57.5    8:26
  172   15  Branson Harrison, 21, Struthers, Ohio       17:06.80    17:06.8    8:33
  182   16  Rowen Gray, 22, Lyndhurst, Ohio             17:01.36    17:12.4    8:31
  190   17  Lebron James, 22, Warren, Ohio              17:17.59    17:17.6    8:39
  196   18  Saidi Wadasisi, 23, Lyndhurst, Ohio         17:23.40    17:23.4    8:42
  208   19  Jared Bedlion, 20, Farmdale, Ohio           17:25.11    17:42.2    8:43
  223   20  Brandon Allen, 20, Warren, Ohio             18:01.25    18:01.3    9:01
  225   21  Greyson Monteville, 22, Procterville, Ohio  17:47.07    18:05.1    8:54
  279   22  Alex Behon, 21, Warren, Ohio                18:21.61    18:50.7    9:11
  282   23  Bradley Puet, 24, Vienna, Ohio              18:00.11    18:52.2    9:00
  294   24  Ryan Jones, 21, Warren, Ohio                18:47.06    18:58.1    9:24
  304   25  Ian Hames, 22, Berlin Center, OH            19:02.97    19:12.0    9:31
  316   26  Kyle Robinson, 22, Louisville, Ohio         18:53.77    19:28.8    9:27
  320   27  William Conn, 21, Niles, Ohio               19:32.12    19:32.2    9:46
  370   28  Brandon Maffitt, 21, Warren, Ohio           20:13.73    20:13.8   10:07
  373   29  Michael Stassinis, 22, Southington, Ohio    19:35.04    20:15.1    9:48
  388   30  Evan DelBene, 24, Girard, Ohio              19:58.18    20:36.2    9:59
  415   31  Ronnie Giddings, 21, Chester, Virginia      21:02.24    21:08.3   10:31
  418   32  Joseph Keough, 24, Windham, Ohio            21:00.24    21:11.3   10:30
  430   33  Trevor Willoughby, 22, McDonald, Ohio       21:12.09    21:23.1   10:36
  437   34  George Goranitis, 23, Warren, Ohio          21:11.26    21:25.3   10:36
  447   35  David Vine, 23, Cortland, Ohio              20:54.96    21:36.0   10:27
  504   36  Lee O'hara, 22, Hubbard, Ohio               22:48.47    23:00.5   11:24
  520   37  Joseph Austin, 21, Warren, Ohio             23:00.67    23:24.7   11:30
  553   38  Christopher Tvaroch, 21, Warren, Ohio       23:50.55    24:14.6   11:55
  588   39  Scott Drazdik, 23, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio     25:06.24    25:45.3   12:33
  599   40  Miranda Stassinis, 22, Southington, Ohio    25:19.11    25:58.2   12:40
  645   41  Hunter Miller, 23, Cortland, Ohio           28:00.36    28:26.4   14:00
  715   42  Connor Puet, 21, Vienna, Ohio               32:33.52    32:33.6   16:17
  840   43  James Coppenger, 23, Southington, Ohio      37:27.20    37:27.2   18:44
  887   44  david natoli, 23, Mc Donald, Ohio           38:46.03    38:46.1   19:23
  889   45  Clifford Berry, 21, Columbus, Ohio          39:10.78    39:35.8   19:35
  925   46  Calvin Evens, 24, Warren, Ohio              40:48.54    40:48.6   20:24
  938   47  Hannah Austin, 22, Mineral Ridge, Ohio      40:25.66    41:51.7   20:13
 
Men 25 - 29
    2    1  Eric Rupe, 28, Youngstown, Ohio              9:29.60    9:29.6    4:45
    3    2  Wyatt Hartman, 25, Stow, Ohio                9:37.62    9:37.7    4:49
   13    3  David Kindall, 27, Garrettsville, Ohio      11:10.26    11:10.3    5:35
   20    4  Jason McDowell, 28, Kinsman, Ohio           11:55.84    11:56.9    5:58
   32    5  Cory Bartek, 29, North Jackson, Ohio        12:46.11    12:50.2    6:23
   53    6  Vince Melillo, 29, Dublin, Ohio             13:51.29    13:51.3    6:56
   75    7  Cory Vesey, 29, Winfield, Pennsylvani       14:35.73    14:35.8    7:18
   96    8  Nathaniel Choma, 28, Endicott, New York     15:15.73    15:17.8    7:38
  104    9  Eric Bugos, 26, Fairview Park, Ohio         15:31.40    15:31.4    7:46
  134   10  Travis Holesko, 28, Newton Falls, Ohio      16:32.65    16:32.7    8:16
  136   11  Devin Crislip, 27, Warren, Ohio             16:13.08    16:34.1    8:07
  162   12  Seth Hughes, 25, Warren, Ohio               16:51.85    16:56.9    8:26
  168   13  Bobby Cameron, 27, Youngstown, Ohio         16:51.36    17:01.4    8:26
  198   14  Trevor Rowles, 25, Columbus, Ohio           17:13.06    17:26.1    8:37
  199   15  Joseph Neuman, 26, Warren, Ohio             17:21.41    17:26.5    8:41
  257   16  J Caleb Caple, 27, Cortland, Ohio           18:26.50    18:26.5    9:13
  272   17  Joseph Toth, 26, Warren, Ohio               18:22.52    18:40.6    9:11
  300   18  Tim Toth, 25, South Jordan, UT              18:44.71    19:02.8    9:22
  305   19  John Taktikos, 26, Warren, Ohio             19:01.30    19:14.3    9:31
  420   20  Vincent Venzeio, 27, Warren, Ohio           20:59.85    21:13.9   10:30
  429   21  Arthur Davis, 29, Garrettsville, Ohio       21:08.38    21:19.4   10:34
  485   22  Jerry Dugan, 26, McDonald, Ohio             22:14.48    22:28.5   11:07
  551   23  Chris Morgan, 27, Cortland, Ohio            22:58.29    24:11.3   11:29
  597   24  Stone Jewell, 27, Orangeville, Ohio         25:11.12    25:52.2   12:36
  625   25  Richard Rees, 29, Girard, Ohio              26:22.41    26:45.5   13:11
  653   26  John Bennett, 29, Cortland, Ohio            28:56.48    28:56.5   14:28
  655   27  Trevor Donley, 29, Niles, Ohio              27:53.48    28:57.5   13:57
  797   28  Nicolas Hendryx, 25, Southington, Ohio      35:20.81    36:08.9   17:40
  919   29  Travis Springer, 27, Cortland, Ohio         39:48.25    40:38.3   19:54
  920   30  Zachary Chaffin, 28, Warren, Ohio           39:52.78    40:42.8   19:56
  955   31  Andrew Gardner, 28, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva   42:04.48    42:54.5   21:02
  956   32  Bill Chuirazzi, 27, Cortland, Ohio          42:05.56    42:54.6   21:03
  961   33  Matthew Jackson, 25, Warren, Ohio           42:23.74    43:40.8   21:12
 
Men 30 - 34
   31    1  Michael Dietz, 31, Harrisburg, Pennsylva    12:47.42    12:48.5    6:24
   50    2  Patrick Bloomstine, 33, Niles, Ohio         13:42.70    13:42.7    6:51
   92    3  Mark Dapolito, 31, Rootstown, Ohio          14:59.45    15:09.5    7:30
  106    4  Mario Baugh, 31, Brookfield, Ohio           15:17.04    15:38.1    7:39
  133    5  Darren Ray, 31, Leetonia, Ohio              16:23.59    16:31.6    8:12
  142    6  Brannon Murphy, 34, Dyersburg, Tennessee    16:18.51    16:37.6    8:09
  187    7  Seth Mansell, 32, Ravenna, Ohio             17:01.37    17:16.4    8:31
  202    8  Zack Lygizos, 31, Warren, Ohio              17:22.54    17:28.6    8:41
  220    9  Andrew Stempak, 32, Lyndhurst, Ohio         17:38.98    17:59.0    8:49
  251   10  Jason Siu, 34, Upper Arlington, Ohio        18:07.60    18:21.6    9:04
  306   11  Dale Becker, 34, Torrington, Connectic      18:41.81    19:15.9    9:21
  312   12  Zachary Darno, 31, Uniontown, Ohio          19:02.14    19:20.2    9:31
  339   13  Jospeh Burns, 32, Hubbard, Ohio             19:36.08    19:46.1    9:48
  342   14  Andy Dugan, 32, Upper Arlington, Ohio       19:34.47    19:47.5    9:47
  376   15  Jason Frederick, 32, Phoenix, Arizona       20:21.65    20:21.7   10:11
  379   16  Brian Garrett, 30, Hubbard, Ohio            20:06.80    20:26.8   10:03
  509   17  Andre Triantafilo, 31, Manassas, Virginia   22:24.84    23:07.9   11:12
  680   18  Joe Cantanzriti, 33, Chicago, Illinois      30:11.38    30:33.4   15:06
  721   19  Chaz Johnson, 31, Niles, Ohio               32:51.40    32:51.4   16:26
  759   20  james cline, 32, north ridgville, Ohio      34:00.33    34:33.4   17:00
  816   21  Daniel Angelis, 34, FairRlawn, OH           36:09.55    36:35.6   18:05
  865   22  Brian Daniels, 31, Leavittsburg, Ohio       37:46.82    38:13.9   18:53
  892   23  Richard Devilliers, 31, Newton Falls, Ohio  39:39.62    39:39.7   19:50
  901   24  Kyle Nashtock, 31, Fowler, Ohio             39:21.73    40:05.8   19:41
 
Men 35 - 39
   46    1  Joe Shardy, 38, Cortland, Ohio              13:39.37    13:39.4    6:50
   63    2  Jim Kusiowski, 35, Youngstown, Ohio         14:06.84    14:14.9    7:03
   80    3  Nick Angelis, 37, Gulf Breeze, FL           14:45.18    14:45.2    7:23
  144    4  Mike Matas, 39                              16:22.14    16:39.2    8:11
  173    5  Brandon Williams, 37, Bristolville, Ohio    16:51.13    17:07.2    8:26
  184    6  Dan Schnurrenberger, 37, Austintown, Ohio   17:15.94    17:16.0    8:38
  252    7  Matthew Snyder, 36, Milwaukee, Wisconsin    18:09.66    18:23.7    9:05
  356    8  Patrick Paisley, 37, Kent, Ohio             19:37.08    19:59.1    9:49
  372    9  Tom Kusiowski, 39, Youngstown, Ohio         20:05.66    20:14.7   10:03
  384   10  Brian Wallace, 39, Cortland, Ohio           20:24.86    20:31.9   10:12
  412   11  Scott Gettig, 39, Boca Raton, FL            20:33.71    21:06.8   10:17
  497   12  Bob Odvar, 36, Cortland, Ohio               22:33.01    22:54.1   11:17
  513   13  John Naples, 37, Cleveland, Ohio            22:49.87    23:11.9   11:25
  525   14  Adam Draa, 37, Cement City, Michigan        23:28.65    23:36.7   11:44
  541   15  Matthew Byers, 38, Warren, Ohio             23:25.58    24:01.6   11:43
  624   16  Kevin Miller, 39, Columbus, Ohio            26:21.53    26:44.6   13:11
  698   17  Greg Gacura, 37, Akron, Ohio                31:07.74    31:36.8   15:34
  711   18  Dustin Montgomery, 35, Lordstown, Ohio      32:13.49    32:20.5   16:07
  787   19  Jason Lee, 37, Cortland, Ohio               35:17.09    35:49.1   17:39
  829   20  Jeff Walters, 39, Hubbard, Ohio             36:11.92    37:05.0   18:06
  880   21  Brian Davisson, 39, Southington, Ohio       37:46.50    38:37.5   18:53
  932   22  Matt Cuba, 35, Harrisonburg, Virgini        40:17.41    41:27.5   20:09
  954   23  Matthew Jamison, 35, Girard, Ohio           42:42.46    42:42.5   21:21
 
Men 40 - 44
   34    1  Jonathan Perry, 41, Warren, Ohio            13:07.14    13:07.2    6:34
   40    2  Mark Ray, 43, Iowa City, Iowa               13:25.25    13:25.3    6:43
   62    3  Jason Hanysh, 40, Mineral Ridge, Ohio       14:03.95    14:09.0    7:02
  102    4  Jonathan Ralph, 41, Shaker Heights, Ohio    15:13.73    15:27.8    7:37
  115    5  Jeff Pogue, 44, Western Springs, Illi       15:39.34    15:54.4    7:50
  119    6  Mark Abruzzo, 41, Pepper Pike, Ohio         15:49.42    16:03.5    7:55
  135    7  Kevin Brown, 42, Warren, Ohio               16:14.01    16:34.1    8:07
  157    8  Brian Cheeks, 42, Austintown, Ohio          16:43.82    16:50.9    8:22
  161    9  Randy Fee, 43, Warren, Ohio                 16:41.55    16:55.6    8:21
  166   10  Jeff Bolchalk, 41, Galena, Ohio             16:52.71    17:00.8    8:26
  219   11  Tim Heikkila, 42, Highland Heights, Ohi     17:48.75    17:57.8    8:54
  241   12  Jeff Kester, 43, Niles, Ohio                17:56.40    18:14.4    8:58
  263   13  David Serotko, 40, Cortland, Ohio           18:29.20    18:34.2    9:15
  266   14  Brian Poland, 44, Perrysburg, Ohio          18:32.17    18:35.2    9:16
  275   15  Jason Wallace, 43, Dacula, Georgia          18:09.61    18:44.7    9:05
  315   16  Rob Readman, 41, Warren, Ohio               19:25.18    19:25.2    9:43
  329   17  Justin Roper, 41, Bristolville, Ohio        19:20.15    19:40.2    9:40
  346   18  Craig Jones, 41, Warren, Ohio               19:51.68    19:51.7    9:56
  398   19  Mike Nolan, 40, Arlington, Virginia         20:49.73    20:57.8   10:25
  402   20  Richard Rohrer, 42, Warren, Ohio            20:32.87    21:00.9   10:16
  405   21  nick manser, 40, Farmdale, Ohio             20:41.41    21:03.5   10:21
  409   22  Brian Bugos, 43, Warren, Ohio               21:01.91    21:05.0   10:31
  455   23  Doug Esenwein, 42, Youngstown, Ohio         21:27.37    21:45.4   10:44
  480   24  Michael Albert, 41, Cortland, Ohio          22:17.36    22:17.4   11:09
  531   25  Todd Gettig, 42, FairRlawn, OH              23:12.22    23:44.3   11:36
  535   26  Travis Perris, 43, N. Bloomfield, Ohio      23:26.75    23:53.8   11:43
  560   27  Timothy Willaman, 44, Stow, Ohio            24:35.42    24:35.5   12:18
  603   28  Kit Perhach, 43, Warren, Ohio               25:38.21    25:59.3   12:49
  606   29  Dan Spagna, 44, Cincinnati, OH              25:47.42    26:01.5   12:54
  639   30  John Jarman, 44, Mineral Ridge, Ohio        28:07.25    28:07.3   14:04
  664   31  Mike Dyer, 41, Warren, Ohio                 29:50.54    29:50.6   14:55
  675   32  Randy Spano, 41, Canfield, Ohio             30:14.32    30:14.4   15:07
  696   33  Jason Dias, 44, Boca Raton, FL              30:53.86    31:26.9   15:27
  792   34  bryan edwards, 40, Lancaster, Pennsylvan    35:07.82    36:00.9   17:34
  830   35  Tony Deprofio, 40, Girard, Ohio             36:12.14    37:06.2   18:06
  856   36  kevin milyak, 44, Warren, Ohio              37:19.28    37:52.3   18:40
  947   37  Gordon Harry, 42, Wake Forest, North Ca     42:16.31    42:16.4   21:08
  977   38  Tim Paisley, 40, Mantua, Ohio               52:40.47    54:09.5   26:20
 
Men 45 - 49
   29    1  Dave Deeter, 47, Warren, Ohio               12:35.76    12:35.8    6:18
   58    2  Bryan Durig, 47, Warren, Ohio               14:04.45    14:04.5    7:02
   73    3  David Massary, 45, Fairlawn, Ohio           14:34.29    14:34.3    7:17
  131    4  John Perdue Jr, 45, Warren, Ohio            16:25.76    16:25.8    8:13
  148    5  Carl Schneider, 48, Warren, Ohio            16:44.68    16:44.7    8:22
  212    6  Mike Russell, 48, Warren, Ohio              17:37.78    17:45.8    8:49
  218    7  Scott Omerzo, 47, Cortland, Ohio            17:56.85    17:56.9    8:58
  286    8  Bill Lackey, 49, Warren, Ohio               18:16.74    18:54.8    9:08
  296    9  Rick Reynolds, 47, Rootstown, Ohio          18:44.22    19:01.3    9:22
  336   10  Richard Chambers, 48, Southington, Ohio     19:22.66    19:45.7    9:41
  359   11  Jon Craya, 49, Warren, Ohio                 19:48.21    20:00.3    9:54
  360   12  William Custer, 49, Ellicott City, MD       19:47.41    20:00.5    9:54
  363   13  Craig Villwock, 45, Warren, Ohio            20:01.20    20:01.2   10:01
  371   14  Charles Mendenhall, 49, Leavittsburg, Ohio  19:53.06    20:14.1    9:57
  386   15  Bob Kinglsey, 48, Youngstown, Ohio          20:21.68    20:34.7   10:11
  406   16  Jeremy Knox, 45, Traverse City, Michig      20:48.47    21:03.5   10:24
  411   17  Brian Gettig, 45, Solon, Ohio               20:33.70    21:06.7   10:17
  431   18  Jarod Roof, 47, North Benton, Ohio          21:11.25    21:23.3   10:36
  461   19  Scott Brown, 48, Warren, Ohio               21:47.23    21:51.3   10:54
  471   20  Jon Cameron, 46, Mineral Ridge, Ohio        21:50.44    22:01.5   10:55
  488   21  James Kover, 49, Girard, Ohio               22:13.42    22:33.5   11:07
  496   22  Dan Horacek, 45, Youngstown, Ohio           22:47.97    22:54.0   11:24
  515   23  Rich Wilcox, 46, Warren, Ohio               23:16.42    23:16.5   11:38
  517   24  Eric Ulrich, 46, Girard, Ohio               22:49.70    23:21.7   11:25
  554   25  Tim Knight, 45, Newton Falls, Ohio          23:34.11    24:17.2   11:47
  595   26  Donald Bailey, 45, Warren, Ohio             25:09.89    25:49.9   12:35
  615   27  Neil Messner, 49, Hudson, Ohio              25:50.55    26:28.6   12:55
  634   28  David Neumeister, 49, Worthington, Ohio     27:26.33    27:29.4   13:43
  642   29  walter Robinson jr, 45, Warren, Ohio        27:51.77    28:22.8   13:56
  686   30  Craig Klotzbach, 46, Mansfield, Ohio        30:21.47    31:01.5   15:11
  708   31  scott molesy, 47, Warren, Ohio              31:55.51    32:13.6   15:58
  717   32  Matthew Biesterveld, 47, Pilot, Virginia    32:28.86    32:36.9   16:14
  737   33  Brian Dean, 47, Bristolville, Ohio          33:18.73    33:35.8   16:39
  762   34  Matt Monteville, 46, Procterville, Ohio     34:10.03    34:40.1   17:05
  877   35  Steven Shay, 45, Windham, Ohio              37:05.91    38:37.0   18:33
  888   36  Henrique Andrade, 47, Croton-on-Hudson, New
                                         39:19.53    39:19.6   19:40
 
Men 50 - 54
   23    1  Sean Kern, 53, Canfield, Ohio               12:21.90    12:21.9    6:11
   35    2  Rick Jones, 51, Leavittsburg, Ohio          13:15.36    13:17.4    6:38
   57    3  michael hughes, 51, Cortland, Ohio          14:02.19    14:02.2    7:01
  111    4  Ted Kolacz, 54, Newton Falls, Ohio          15:48.99    15:49.0    7:54
  116    5  Brent Milhoan, 53, Warren, Ohio             15:55.92    15:56.0    7:58
  118    6  Kenneth LaPolla, 54, Warren, Ohio           16:01.78    16:01.8    8:01
  185    7  James Chopp, 54, Canfield, Ohio             17:16.06    17:16.1    8:38
  231    8  John Barnhart, 53, Warren, Ohio             18:06.90    18:06.9    9:03
  234    9  Rob Scott, 53, Warren, Ohio                 17:59.29    18:10.3    9:00
  253   10  James Damiani, 52, Solon, Ohio              17:50.01    18:26.1    8:55
  302   11  david suarez, 51, Newton Falls, Ohio        19:09.97    19:10.0    9:35
  307   12  Randy DelBene, 53, Girard, Ohio             18:38.80    19:16.8    9:19
  365   13  Kenneth Wallace, 54, Vienna, Ohio           19:21.37    20:03.4    9:41
  414   14  Ed Koby, 54, Newark, New Jersey             21:02.24    21:07.3   10:31
  424   15  Paul Polverine, 53, Middlefield, Ohio       21:04.80    21:16.8   10:32
  482   16  Donnie Fatobene, 50, Cortland, Ohio         22:01.00    22:22.0   11:00
  666   17  Paul Horvath, 51, Warren, Ohio              29:07.35    30:00.4   14:34
  684   18  Michael Babak, 50, Newton Falls, Ohio       29:42.48    30:57.5   14:51
  694   19  Michael Krafcik, 51, Warren, Ohio           30:41.37    31:25.4   15:21
  706   20  Morris Phelps, 54, Cortland, Ohio           31:59.96    32:00.0   16:00
  726   21  Marland Bowman, 51, Newton Falls, Ohio      31:38.23    33:04.3   15:49
  733   22  Dan Yocum, 50, Southington, Ohio            32:47.92    33:16.0   16:24
  747   23  Paul Wolff, 53, W Farmington, Ohio          33:13.48    33:52.5   16:37
  779   24  Timothy Frazier, 54, Southington, Ohio      34:35.04    35:30.1   17:18
  872   25  Blair Carmichael, 54, Liberty Twp, Kentucky
                                         36:57.12    38:25.2   18:29
  912   26  Peter Johnson, 54, Warren, Ohio             39:03.71    40:11.8   19:32
  915   27  Vince Misiti, 54, Mentor, Ohio              39:27.69    40:20.7   19:44
  943   28  Jeff Hayford, 53, Pittsburgh, Ohio          41:29.35    42:05.4   20:45
  973   29  Matthew Cheng, 53, Boardman, Ohio           47:34.84    47:34.9   23:47
 
Men 55 - 59
   76    1  Tim Vesey, 56, Warren, Ohio                 14:37.31    14:37.4    7:19
   79    2  Bob Johnson, 56, McDonald, Ohio             14:41.80    14:41.8    7:21
  128    3  Robert Tripi, 57, West Farmington, Ohio     16:20.51    16:20.6    8:10
  145    4  John Kotwis, 55, Edmunds, Washington        16:39.84    16:39.9    8:20
  164    5  Mike Ciletti, 56, CanField, OH              17:00.13    17:00.2    8:30
  334    6  Greg Waltermire, 55, Leavittsburg, Ohio     19:21.73    19:42.8    9:41
  403    7  Mark Davis, 58, Ellicott City, MD           21:02.37    21:02.4   10:31
  472    8  Brad Milhoan, 57, Lordstown, Ohio           22:01.56    22:01.6   11:01
  524    9  Fred Hukari, 59, Newton Falls, Ohio         23:23.16    23:29.2   11:42
  527   10  Mark Hess, 59, Niles, Ohio                  23:07.25    23:42.3   11:34
  537   11  Jeff Moody, 57, Warren, Ohio                23:58.74    23:58.8   11:59
  662   12  Mike Hildack, 57, Warren, Ohio              29:39.53    29:39.6   14:50
  667   13  Randy Cameron, 58, Niles, Ohio              29:52.59    30:03.6   14:56
  676   14  brian lewis, 55, Niles, Ohio                30:14.78    30:14.8   15:07
  734   15  Ron Giddings, 59, Chester, Virginia         32:33.35    33:22.4   16:17
  789   16  Robert Antenucci, 59, Warren, Ohio          34:49.88    35:51.9   17:25
  791   17  Tom Lynn, 59, Warren, Ohio                  35:10.07    36:00.1   17:35
  796   18  Bruce Hendryx, 58, Southington, Ohio        35:21.01    36:08.1   17:41
  852   19  Tom Neuman, 58, Warren, Ohio                37:46.01    37:46.1   18:53
  870   20  David Learherbarrow, 56, McDonald, Ohio     37:30.95    38:21.0   18:45
  931   21  Gary Morton, 56, Leavittsburg, Ohio         40:31.06    41:27.1   20:16
  948   22  Chuck Reilly, 56, Poland, Ohio              41:16.38    42:25.4   20:38
 
Men 60 - 64
   83    1  Rick Miracle, 64, Poland, Ohio              14:49.44    14:49.5    7:25
  113    2  Bruce Chapman, 63, Warren, Ohio             15:52.53    15:52.6    7:56
  255    3  Jeff Harriger, 62, Youngstown, Ohio         18:18.32    18:26.4    9:09
  298    4  Jeff Pegg, 60, Warren, Ohio                 18:58.87    19:01.9    9:29
  311    5  Jari Karttunen, 62, North Bloomfield, Ohi   19:13.58    19:19.6    9:37
  436    6  David Ray, 61, Leetonia, Ohio               21:15.90    21:24.9   10:38
  443    7  James Stambolia, 62, Warren, Ohio           21:24.20    21:30.2   10:42
  589    8  Mike Melillo, 62, Niles, Ohio               25:45.68    25:45.7   12:53
  607    9  Martin Olsofka, 61, Cortland, Ohio          25:46.47    26:06.5   12:53
  617   10  Cecil Haynes, 64, Warren, Ohio              26:09.51    26:31.6   13:05
  626   11  John Dugan, 64, McDonald, Ohio              26:35.63    26:49.7   13:18
  650   12  Dean Hamilton, 64, Meadville, Pennsylvan    28:39.97    28:47.0   14:20
  668   13  Chuck Poponak, 60, Warren, Ohio             29:28.12    30:04.2   14:44
  692   14  Robert Chiles, 61, Canfield, Ohio           31:07.88    31:22.9   15:34
  714   15  Bill Gacura, 61, Warren, Ohio               31:52.24    32:22.3   15:56
  724   16  Barry Vingle, 63, Warren, Ohio              32:34.85    32:58.9   16:17
  790   17  John Antenucci, 60, Gahanna, Ohio           35:52.08    35:52.1   17:56
  807   18  Robert Wagnon, 62, Warren, Ohio             35:23.83    36:26.9   17:42
  826   19  Loyd Miller, 60, Warren, Ohio               36:59.55    36:59.6   18:30
  859   20  Steve Lewis, 61, Hubbard, Ohio              37:54.98    37:55.0   18:57
  871   21  Tim Baxter, 64, Warren, Ohio                37:39.09    38:22.1   18:50
  929   22  Pat Hazinakis, 64, Warren, Ohio             39:58.77    40:58.8   19:59
  935   23  Dennis Yurco, 60, Warren, Ohio              40:19.87    41:28.9   20:10
  944   24  George Drew, 61, Warren, Ohio               41:29.58    42:05.6   20:45
 
Men 65 - 69
  132    1  Ralph Pesek, 68, Lake Milton, Ohio          16:28.10    16:29.1    8:14
  260    2  Richard Poland, 66, St. Clairsville, OH     18:28.37    18:30.4    9:14
  269    3  Anthony Olesh, 69, Warren, Ohio             18:39.72    18:39.8    9:20
  324    4  Daniel Fitzpatrick, 68, Warren, Ohio        19:34.02    19:34.1    9:47
  476    5  Norman Jones, 66, Andalusia, Pennsylvan     21:43.79    22:04.8   10:52
  587    6  Joseph Siko, 67, Warren, Ohio               25:16.41    25:39.5   12:38
  670    7  Lewis English, 68, Canton, Ohio             29:56.72    30:11.8   14:58
  738    8  Dennis Frederick, 65, Leavittsburg, Ohio    32:59.41    33:36.5   16:30
  763    9  Richard Monteville, 69, Newton Falls, Ohio  34:11.50    34:41.5   17:06
  814   10  Rick Thompson, 69, Warren, Ohio             35:55.42    36:34.5   17:58
  875   11  John Hansel, 65, Warren, Ohio               38:27.18    38:27.2   19:14
  940   12  Richard Curl, 66, Newton Falls, Ohio        40:59.28    41:58.3   20:30
  966   13  Michael Ray, 66, Youngstown, Ohio           43:59.20    45:27.2   22:00
 
Men 70 - 79
  114    1  Larry Koval, 72, Warren, Ohio               15:52.38    15:53.4    7:56
  228    2  Tim Fonderlin, 72, Warren, Ohio             17:58.00    18:06.0    8:59
  274    3  John Davis, 74, Kinsman, Ohio               18:44.53    18:44.6    9:22
  313    4  Richard Hanks, 79, Niles, Ohio              19:14.04    19:23.1    9:37
  422    5  mick jaros, 72, Warren, Ohio                21:06.60    21:14.6   10:33
  521    6  Robert Readman, 74, Warren, Ohio            23:26.27    23:26.3   11:43
  605    7  George Finelli, 73, Girard, Ohio            25:45.67    25:59.7   12:53
  612    8  Paul Carlson, 78, Cortland, Ohio            26:08.04    26:19.1   13:04
  707    9  George Horvath, 77, Warren, Ohio            31:15.47    32:07.5   15:38
  718   10  Frank Omogrosso, 72, Warren, Ohio           32:15.10    32:43.1   16:08
  744   11  Teddy Barritt, 70, Niles, Ohio              33:15.26    33:46.3   16:38
  823   12  Ed Perry, 77, Cortland, Ohio                36:16.00    36:52.0   18:08
  847   13  Terrence McTigue, 72, Boardman, Ohio        37:14.32    37:35.4   18:37
  879   14  Al Copeland, 74, Warren, Ohio               38:00.38    38:37.4   19:00
  960   15  Dave Holmes, 72, Warren, Ohio               43:40.68    43:40.7   21:50
  978   16  Paul Paisley, 73, Newton Falls, Ohio        52:36.83    54:12.9   26:18
 
Men 80 & Up
  533    1  Tom Frederick, 85, Austintown, Ohio         23:46.00    23:46.0   11:53
  644    2  John H Layfield, 80, Warren, Ohio           28:18.46    28:23.5   14:09
  674    3  Paul Hogan, 80, Niles, Ohio                 30:13.40    30:13.4   15:07 
 
       CLASS                                             Chip         Gun
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Women Under 11
  100    1  Norah Schneider, 10, Warren, Ohio           15:23.75    15:23.8    7:42
  174    2  Parker Zwingler, 10, Cortland, OH           17:04.23    17:07.3    8:32
  179    3  Madison Armour, 10, Bristolville, Ohio      16:55.45    17:11.5    8:28
  238    4  Lauren Church, 10, Bristolville, Ohio       18:10.23    18:12.3    9:05
  328    5  Libby Saunders, 10, Terre Haute, Indiana    19:38.70    19:39.7    9:49
  362    6  Caylie Villwock, 9, Warren, Ohio            20:01.06    20:01.1   10:01
  385    7  Dani Srbinovich, 10, Warren, Ohio           20:18.89    20:31.9   10:09
  522    8  Brooke Perris, 10, N. Bloomfield, Ohio      23:01.03    23:27.1   11:31
  528    9  Silvija Seese, 7, W. Farmington, OH         23:25.43    23:42.5   11:43
  530   10  Annslee Quinn, 8, bristol, Ohio             23:18.22    23:44.3   11:39
  534   11  Autumn Willaman, 10, Newton Falls, Ohio     23:34.41    23:53.5   11:47
  542   12  Abby Pogue, 9, Western Springs, Illi        23:44.91    24:02.0   11:52
  571   13  Paige Paisley, 8, Mantua, Ohio              23:43.96    25:13.0   11:52
  576   14  Adalynn Greathouse, 6, McDonald, Ohio       24:19.34    25:22.4   12:10
  590   15  Elise Christy, 10, Warren, Ohio             24:31.86    25:45.9   12:16
  601   16  Josie Perhach, 10, Warren, Ohio             25:36.47    25:58.5   12:48
  665   17  Mackenzie Braham, 10, Warren, Ohio          29:46.43    29:53.5   14:53
  689   18  Maeve Quinn, 5, Bristolville, Ohio          30:25.48    31:02.5   15:13
  695   19  Lydia Dias, 10, St. Clairsville, OH         30:54.69    31:26.7   15:27
  728   20  Charlotte Schroth, 7, Aynor, South Carolina
                                         32:09.33    33:06.4   16:05
  770   21  Grace Pavkovich, 4, Farmdale, Ohio          34:27.05    35:16.1   17:14
  774   22  Callie Harry, 7, Wake Forest, North Ca      34:00.02    35:18.1   17:00
  854   23  Genevieve Ramey, 7, Warren, Ohio            37:17.60    37:51.6   18:39
  867   24  Anna Gettig, 7, West Middlesex, PA          38:16.75    38:16.8   19:08
  899   25  Ella Longberry, 10, Niles, Ohio             38:58.87    39:55.9   19:29
  942   26  June Harry, 5, Wake Forest, North Ca        40:39.07    42:04.1   20:20
  953   27  Ellie Hughes, 7, Newton Falls, Ohio         41:55.98    42:39.0   20:58
 
Women 11 - 15
   43    1  Olivia Ferraro, 15, Cheshire, Connecticut   13:29.73    13:29.8    6:45
   45    2  Megan Hipple, 14, Warren, Ohio              13:31.30    13:31.3    6:46
   55    3  Sylvia Traw, 15, Mineral Ridge, Ohio        13:43.48    13:52.5    6:52
   68    4  Addie Christy, 13, Warren, Ohio             14:22.73    14:24.8    7:11
   82    5  Ava Alvetro, 12, Warren, Ohio               14:45.67    14:48.7    7:23
   84    6  Emily Adams, 13, Warren, Ohio               14:46.47    14:49.5    7:23
   87    7  Kara Polon, 14, Kinsman, Ohio               14:55.27    14:56.3    7:28
   90    8  Rylie Villwock, 12, Warren, Ohio            15:03.09    15:03.1    7:32
   93    9  Jenna Perris, 11, N. Bloomfield, Ohio       15:13.09    15:15.1    7:37
   98   10  Camille Sutton, 13, Warren, Ohio            15:19.83    15:20.9    7:40
   99   11  Olivia Jackson, 15, Youngstown, Ohio        15:13.50    15:23.5    7:37
  130   12  Leah Perris, 13, N. Bloomfield, Ohio        16:21.48    16:23.5    8:11
  152   13  Julia Bugos, 14, Warren, Ohio               16:46.15    16:48.2    8:23
  159   14  Lacey Sudano, 15, Niles, Ohio               16:37.40    16:53.4    8:19
  176   15  Briauna Klingensmith, 13, Bristolville, Ohio
                                         16:53.31    17:09.4    8:27
  192   16  Caylee Selley, 13, North Jackson, Ohio      17:11.47    17:18.5    8:36
  210   17  Teagan Pierce, 15, Cortland, Ohio           17:17.61    17:43.7    8:39
  211   18  Camryn Perris, 15, N. Bloomfield, Ohio      17:19.25    17:44.3    8:40
  214   19  Leah Bajnok, 14, Newton Falls, Ohio         17:32.53    17:49.6    8:46
  235   20  Emily Knight, 15, Newton Falls, Ohio        16:40.85    18:10.9    8:20
  237   21  Anastasia Hall, 14, Cortland, Ohio          18:12.08    18:12.1    9:06
  248   22  Aurora Hall, 11, Cortland, Ohio             18:18.49    18:18.5    9:09
  249   23  Kelem Klotzbach, 13, Mansfield, Ohio        18:01.42    18:20.5    9:01
  264   24  Renn Rohrer, 13, Warren, Ohio               18:34.22    18:34.3    9:17
  267   25  Mae Robinson, 11, Warren, Ohio              18:28.45    18:36.5    9:14
  280   26  Caroline Casey, 13, Laurel, Mississippi     18:36.91    18:51.0    9:18
  297   27  Lucy Reynolds, 13, Rootstown, Ohio          18:44.78    19:01.8    9:22
  318   28  Rielly Fabrizio, 15, Warren, Ohio           19:06.65    19:29.7    9:33
  325   29  Sydnee Vondrasek, 12, Bristolville, Ohio    19:18.71    19:35.8    9:39
  341   30  Alexis Pieton, 13, Girard, Ohio             19:32.82    19:46.9    9:46
  343   31  Kennedi Jones, 12, Warren, Ohio             19:51.04    19:51.1    9:56
  349   32  Grace Schriner, 11, McDonald, Ohio          19:49.16    19:55.2    9:55
  357   33  Chloe Thompson, 15, N orth Bloomfield, OH   19:53.47    19:59.5    9:57
  369   34  Avah Rodgers, 13, Niles, Ohio               19:57.73    20:12.8    9:59
  410   35  Payton Zwingler, 12, Cortland, OH           21:02.31    21:06.4   10:31
  416   36  Audrey Dias, 12, St. Clairsville, OH        20:35.59    21:08.6   10:18
  435   37  Natalie Albert, 14, Newton Falls, Ohio      21:07.91    21:24.0   10:34
  440   38  Katie Wallace, 15, Dacula, Georgia          20:47.51    21:26.6   10:24
  457   39  Jenna Woods, 15, Degraff, Ohio              21:12.85    21:45.9   10:36
  460   40  Riley Palmer, 12, Newton Falls, Ohio        21:44.87    21:50.9   10:52
  470   41  Emma Biesterveld, 11, Pilot, Virginia       21:54.34    22:01.4   10:57
  484   42  Khloe Pieton, 11, Girard, Ohio              22:13.96    22:28.0   11:07
  489   43  Annabella Chapman, 11, Warren, Ohio         22:26.99    22:34.0   11:13
  492   44  Courtney Wilcox, 12, Warren, Ohio           22:39.65    22:39.7   11:20
  501   45  Anastiya Costello, 14, Hubbard, Ohio        22:48.77    22:58.8   11:24
  510   46  Alexi Elbon, 12, Mineral Ridge, Ohio        23:00.93    23:08.0   11:30
  532   47  Lauren Jones, 11, Warren, Ohio              23:22.49    23:44.5   11:41
  549   48  Madalyn Knight, 12, Newton Falls, Ohio      23:22.94    24:07.0   11:41
  559   49  Cali Rodgers, 11, Niles, Ohio               24:19.79    24:33.8   12:10
  573   50  Grace Gettig, 12, West Middlesex, PA        24:40.90    25:13.9   12:20
  584   51  Rebecca Falatic, 12, Leavittsburg, Ohio     25:25.60    25:32.6   12:43
  610   52  Chloe Messner, 11, Hudson, Ohio             25:38.35    26:16.4   12:49
  633   53  Lily Briggs, 12, Warren, Ohio               27:03.58    27:22.6   13:32
  649   54  Sophia Powell, 13, Warren, Ohio             27:31.68    28:45.7   13:46
  663   55  Callie Vardavas, 12, Warren, Ohio           29:39.86    29:39.9   14:50
  732   56  Aubree Yocum, 14, Southington, Ohio         32:47.54    33:15.6   16:24
  745   57  Delanie edwards, 13, Lancaster, Pennsylvan  32:59.69    33:51.7   16:30
  746   58  Zeelia Violette, 14, Niles, Ohio            33:21.10    33:52.1   16:41
  758   59  Ruby edwards, 11, Lancaster, Pennsylvan     33:30.27    34:23.3   16:45
  841   60  Bailey Baker, 14, Youngstown, Ohio          36:48.71    37:27.8   18:24
  873   61  Alaina Kotwis, 14, Ashburn, Ohio            36:58.30    38:25.3   18:29
  900   62  Julia Longberry, 14, Niles, Ohio            38:52.93    39:56.0   19:26
  911   63  Natalee Albert, 14, Newton Falls, Ohio      39:05.80    40:10.8   19:33
 
Women 16 - 19
   39    1  Brooke Polon, 16, Kinsman, Ohio             13:22.31    13:23.4    6:41
   42    2  Maria Dellimuti, 17, Warren, Ohio           13:29.63    13:29.7    6:45
  107    3  Bryn Jones, 17, Chicago, Illinois           15:31.32    15:38.4    7:46
  122    4  Lydia Manes, 19, Farmdale, Ohio             16:10.53    16:10.6    8:05
  124    5  Kahtrina Hromada, 19, Southington, Ohio     16:02.98    16:16.0    8:01
  125    6  Haylee Adgate, 16, Warren, Ohio             16:17.04    16:17.1    8:09
  126    7  Christina Haught, 17, Warren, Ohio          16:17.24    16:17.3    8:09
  139    8  Claire Kotwis, 16, Ashburn, Ohio            16:34.03    16:36.1    8:17
  143    9  Heidi Schoonover, 18, Bristolville, Ohio    16:31.46    16:38.5    8:16
  154   10  Calista Hall, 16, Cortland, Ohio            16:45.47    16:49.5    8:23
  156   11  Allie Mark, 16, Cortland, Ohio              16:45.54    16:49.6    8:23
  167   12  Elizabeth Casey, 16, Laurel, Mississippi    16:46.97    17:01.0    8:23
  170   13  Emma Bartlett, 17, Canfield, Ohio           17:00.95    17:05.0    8:30
  171   14  Alyssa Leskovac, 16, Austintown, Ohio       17:05.27    17:05.3    8:33
  183   15  Beatrice Titus, 18, Cortland, Ohio          17:11.64    17:15.7    8:36
  221   16  Ashley Mickey, 17, Youngstown, Ohio         17:58.09    18:00.1    8:59
  222   17  Emma Saunders, 17, Terre Haute, Indiana     17:58.14    18:00.2    8:59
  236   18  Courtney Hankins, 16, Newton Falls, Ohio    16:41.01    18:11.1    8:21
  240   19  Ariel Kimak, 17, Bristolville, Ohio         18:02.23    18:13.3    9:01
  246   20  Sophia Orsinelli, 19, New Albany, Ohio      18:04.19    18:17.2    9:02
  259   21  Lauren Bush, 17, Painesville, Ohio          18:11.40    18:28.4    9:06
  273   22  Audra Picuri, 19, Cortland, Ohio            18:20.47    18:42.5    9:10
  281   23  Rachel Raddock, 17, Warren, Ohio            18:50.11    18:51.2    9:25
  292   24  Maddie Clark, 18, Springfield, Ohio         18:37.58    18:57.6    9:19
  293   25  Gabrielle Hartzell, 19, Warren, Ohio        18:46.86    18:57.9    9:23
  330   26  Abby Langmeyer, 17, Cortland, Ohio          19:29.41    19:41.5    9:45
  331   27  Anna Paolucci, 19, Cortland, Ohio           19:29.64    19:41.7    9:45
  351   28  Brien Sanner, 17, Southington, Ohio         19:12.86    19:56.9    9:36
  364   29  Catelyn Cowger, 17, Warren, Ohio            19:49.85    20:02.9    9:55
  408   30  Elizabeth Smith, 19, Cortland, Ohio         20:40.33    21:04.4   10:20
  448   31  Isabell Dandrea, 16, Warren, Ohio           21:22.00    21:41.0   10:41
  465   32  Lexi Readman, 18, Warren, Ohio              21:52.97    21:54.0   10:56
  540   33  Ellie Wasko, 17, Girard, Ohio               23:49.61    24:00.7   11:55
  545   34  Madyson Brown, 16, Warren, Ohio             23:43.14    24:03.2   11:52
  611   35  Elizabeth Parks, 18, Vicksburg, MS          26:05.04    26:17.1   13:03
  618   36  Jersee Hogue, 18, Colebrook, Ohio           26:11.86    26:31.9   13:06
  622   37  Isabella Homchosky, 17, Bristolville, Ohio  26:35.78    26:42.8   13:18
  657   38  Gillian Powell, 16, Warren, Ohio            27:49.18    29:04.2   13:55
  685   39  Holly Giddings, 17, Chester, Virginia       30:52.73    30:58.8   15:26
  704   40  Shannon Hourigan, 19, Boca Raton, FL        31:17.65    31:56.7   15:39
  753   41  Courtney Roof, 19, North Benton, Ohio       34:01.69    34:13.7   17:01
  802   42  Sophia Nicholas, 18, Cortland, Ohio         36:13.33    36:13.4   18:07
  811   43  Danielle Nicolino, 17, Deerfield, Ohio      35:46.35    36:29.4   17:53
  812   44  Johnna Salvino, 18, Newton Falls, Ohio      35:46.64    36:29.7   17:53
  844   45  Elizabeth Imhoff, 17, Warren, Ohio          36:36.57    37:29.6   18:18
  886   46  Emma Smith, 18, Southington, Ohio           38:42.78    38:42.8   19:21
  907   47  Haley Hazinakis, 19, Warren, Ohio           39:03.14    40:09.2   19:32
  936   48  Katie Reilly, 18, Poland, Ohio              40:19.67    41:29.7   20:10
  958   49  Morgan Bryner, 17, Newton Falls, Ohio       41:53.19    43:36.2   20:57
  962   50  Christina Lark, 18, Warren, Ohio            43:42.84    43:42.9   21:51
 
Women 20 - 24
   71    1  Abby Krafcik, 24, Warren, Ohio              14:27.09    14:27.1    7:14
   74    2  Jaclynn Choma, 24, Harrisburg, Pennsylva    14:33.36    14:35.4    7:17
   77    3  ashleigh rowley, 21, Youngstown, Ohio       14:38.12    14:38.2    7:19
   91    4  Elizabeth Manning, 24, Brookfield, Ohio     14:44.22    15:05.3    7:22
  140    5  Taylor Vassis, 22, Vienna, Ohio             16:27.61    16:36.7    8:14
  158    6  Burdette Baker, 21, Cortland, OH            16:35.13    16:52.2    8:18
  175    7  Brooke Lambert, 22, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     17:01.92    17:09.0    8:31
  188    8  Olivia D'andrea, 22, Warren, Ohio           17:11.91    17:17.0    8:36
  213    9  Bailee Kinglsey, 20, Youngstown, Ohio       17:33.51    17:46.6    8:47
  229   10  Katie Bedlion, 21, Farmdale, Ohio           17:50.53    18:06.6    8:55
  242   11  Emily Krafcik, 22, Warren, Ohio             18:05.56    18:14.6    9:03
  244   12  Zoe Haigler, 21, Mineral Ridge, Ohio        18:04.13    18:16.2    9:02
  245   13  Katherine Groner, 24, Warren, Ohio          17:52.48    18:16.5    8:56
  247   14  Olivia Misiti, 20, Mentor, Ohio             18:04.45    18:17.5    9:02
  254   15  Cheyenne Polverine, 23, Middlefield, Ohio   18:13.12    18:26.2    9:07
  258   16  Nicole Bush, 20, Painesville, Ohio          18:10.38    18:27.4    9:05
  270   17  Olivia Hall, 20, Cortland, Ohio             18:24.86    18:39.9    9:12
  291   18  Kaylie Klotzbach, 20, Mansfield, Ohio       18:38.32    18:57.4    9:19
  295   19  Lauren Cameron, 24, Loveland, Ohio          18:48.01    18:59.1    9:24
  319   20  Jessica Beere, 21, Warren, Ohio             19:25.00    19:32.0    9:42
  322   21  Alyssa Titi, 24, Canfield, Ohio             19:11.89    19:33.9    9:36
  323   22  Rachel Cline, 24, Lake Milton, Ohio         19:11.97    19:34.0    9:36
  344   23  Emily Carter, 24, Warren, Ohio              19:39.10    19:51.1    9:50
  366   24  Kara Showen, 24, Fairview Park, Ohio        20:06.73    20:06.8   10:03
  368   25  Brianna Marshall, 23, Mineral Ridge, Ohio   20:12.15    20:12.2   10:06
  380   26  Erin Luonuansuu, 21, Hubbard, Ohio          20:06.80    20:26.8   10:03
  390   27  Nicolette Eddy, 21, Niles, Ohio             20:28.50    20:49.5   10:14
  392   28  Lauren Rutherford, 21, Newton Falls, Ohio   20:29.76    20:54.8   10:15
  394   29  Leah Moody, 20, Warren, Ohio                20:55.28    20:55.3   10:28
  432   30  Heidi Friend, 21, Burghill, Ohio            21:10.67    21:23.7   10:35
  433   31  Alexis Razo, 21, Struthers, Ohio            21:12.69    21:23.7   10:36
  438   32  Kristen Hood, 22, Canfield, Ohio            21:11.77    21:25.8   10:36
  452   33  Kate Chuirazzi, 23, Cortland, Ohio          21:03.55    21:43.6   10:32
  462   34  Alexis Eddy, 23, Niles, Ohio                21:29.60    21:51.6   10:45
  473   35  Leigha Cameron, 20, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     21:50.76    22:01.8   10:55
  491   36  Leah Pollifrone, 21, Warren, Ohio           22:20.97    22:36.0   11:10
  494   37  Amanda Accordino, 24, Olmsted Twp , Ohio    21:47.85    22:46.9   10:54
  499   38  Hannah Albrechta, 22, Uniontown, Ohio       22:45.30    22:58.3   11:23
  500   39  Allyson Crays, 22, Warren, Ohio             22:46.46    22:58.5   11:23
  503   40  Alexandra Zubyk, 24, Hubbard, Ohio          22:45.22    22:59.3   11:23
  506   41  Isabella DeMalio, 20, Warren, Ohio          22:50.54    23:02.6   11:25
  507   42  Anna Deangelis, 24, Champion, Ohio          22:43.88    23:02.9   11:22
  523   43  Katharine Smith, 24, Woodridge, Illinois    23:04.04    23:28.1   11:32
  526   44  Gabby Chaffin, 23, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio     23:01.91    23:40.0   11:31
  543   45  Tabitha Endicott, 23, Austintown, Ohio      23:50.53    24:02.6   11:55
  546   46  Riley Brown, 20, Warren, Ohio               23:43.34    24:03.4   11:52
  565   47  Rebecca Eggleston, 21, Girard, Ohio         24:03.24    24:43.3   12:02
  596   48  Angelique Armstrong, 24, Orangeville, Ohio  25:10.68    25:51.7   12:35
  644   49  Brianna Robinson, 22, Warren, Ohio          27:53.78    28:23.8   13:57
  661   50  Brooke Scott, 23, Warren, Ohio              29:14.11    29:24.2   14:37
  748   51  Rebecca Wolff, 24, West Farmington, Ohio    33:12.81    33:52.9   16:36
  749   52  Samantha Morgan-Neumann, 20, Southington, Ohio
                                         33:12.88    33:59.9   16:36
  757   53  Morgan McAllister, 23, Warren, Ohio         34:03.98    34:21.0   17:02
  775   54  Caitlyn Frazier, 20, Southington, Ohio      34:18.94    35:23.0   17:09
  781   55  Mallory Kochera, 24, Warren, Ohio           34:58.07    35:35.1   17:29
  805   56  Tori Salvino, 23, Lake Milton, Ohio         35:34.27    36:16.3   17:47
  806   57  Madilyn Willis, 21, Deerfield, Ohio         35:34.36    36:16.4   17:47
  810   58  Alexis Accordino, 20, Cortland, Ohio        35:01.33    36:28.4   17:31
  819   59  Erika Townsend, 22, McDonald, Ohio          35:44.62    36:39.7   17:52
  834   60  Kate Mazzi, 23, Warren, Ohio                37:09.61    37:09.7   18:35
  839   61  Josselyn Frazier, 22, Southington, Ohio     36:23.58    37:26.6   18:12
  842   62  Sam Novits, 22, Austintown, Ohio            36:48.92    37:28.0   18:24
  883   63  Brittani Crislip, 24, Warren, Ohio          38:04.61    38:40.7   19:02
  884   64  Jessica Smith, 24, Southington, Ohio        38:05.26    38:42.3   19:03
  885   65  Casey Smith, 21, Southington, Ohio          38:08.76    38:42.8   19:04
  890   66  Candace Berry, 24, Columbus, Ohio           39:12.05    39:36.1   19:36
  910   67  Kaila Hazinakis, 24, Warren, Ohio           39:03.89    40:09.9   19:32
  957   68  Melissa Springer, 24, Cortland, Ohio        42:09.34    42:57.4   21:05
  971   69  Tatiana Zook, 21, Youngstown, Ohio          46:44.62    46:44.7   23:22
  972   70  Tiffany Jones, 23, Bristolville, Ohio       46:45.20    46:45.2   23:23
 
Women 25 - 29
   56    1  Rachael Herriman, 25, Cortland, Ohio        13:53.91    13:55.0    6:57
   60    2  Sarah Vesey, 25, Winfield, Pennsylvani      14:06.29    14:06.3    7:03
  181    3  Kayleigh Choma, 25, Ann Arbor, Michigan     17:09.91    17:12.0    8:35
  201    4  Monica Neuman, 29, Warren, Ohio             17:22.70    17:27.7    8:41
  205    5  Erica Cameron, 25, Niles, Ohio              17:22.26    17:37.3    8:41
  230    6  Sara Kindall, 28, Garrettsville, Ohio       18:06.60    18:06.6    9:03
  278    7  Melissa Pealo, 29, Mineral Ridge, Ohio      18:38.37    18:48.4    9:19
  283    8  Jennifer Puet, 27, Vienna, Ohio             17:59.84    18:52.9    9:00
  285    9  Christi Woulf, 29, Dublin, Ohio             18:54.14    18:54.2    9:27
  352   10  Jessica Eckenrode, 28, Newton Falls, Ohio   19:56.93    19:57.0    9:58
  353   11  Kriscinda Frazier, 26, Southington, Ohio    19:13.03    19:57.1    9:37
  381   12  Dawnelle Jewell, 29, Orangeville, Ohio      19:46.85    20:26.9    9:53
  382   13  Briss Greenfield, 29, Niles, Ohio           20:27.61    20:27.7   10:14
  397   14  Alecia Venzeio, 26, Warren, Ohio            20:43.39    20:57.4   10:22
  421   15  Anna Quinlan, 26, Cortland, Ohio            20:58.89    21:13.9   10:29
  434   16  Amber Blair, 28, Warren, Ohio               21:11.84    21:23.9   10:36
  446   17  Tayler Chambers, 27, Canfield, Ohio         21:10.58    21:34.6   10:35
  456   18  Alisa Smith, 29, Girard, Ohio               21:28.40    21:45.4   10:44
  474   19  Rachel Hardin, 25, Warren, Ohio             21:46.62    22:02.7   10:53
  475   20  Heather Johnson, 25, Vicksburg, MS          21:47.12    22:03.2   10:54
  477   21  Megan Vescera, 26, Cortland, Ohio           21:44.76    22:08.8   10:52
  511   22  Emily Triantafilo, 29, Manassas, Virginia   22:27.93    23:10.0   11:14
  561   23  Stephanie Sforza, 25, Columbus, Ohio        23:25.19    24:36.2   11:43
  563   24  Kayla Morgan, 27, Cortland, Ohio            23:24.68    24:36.7   11:42
  569   25  Courtney Cameron, 27, Youngstown, Ohio      24:48.13    24:58.2   12:24
  577   26  Kailen Thorn, 27, McDonald, Ohio            24:19.36    25:22.4   12:10
  600   27  Alexandria Higgins, 27, Manassas, Virginia  25:40.20    25:58.2   12:50
  614   28  Kaitlyn Darno, 29, Uniontown, Ohio          26:10.26    26:27.3   13:05
  619   29  Monica Peredo, 25, Vienna, OH               26:23.61    26:35.7   13:12
  647   30  Amy Fetchko, 27, Warren, Ohio               28:28.66    28:38.7   14:14
  697   31  Stephanie Phelps, 25, Cortland, Ohio        31:34.98    31:35.0   15:47
  705   32  Emma Becker, 25, Torrington, Connectic      31:24.70    31:58.7   15:42
  709   33  Rachel Morasse, 26, Columbus, Ohio          31:45.78    32:15.8   15:53
  716   34  Marian Puet, 28, Vienna, Ohio               31:40.64    32:33.7   15:50
  764   35  Ashley Trunick, 25, Warren, Ohio            34:14.73    34:59.8   17:07
  765   36  Amy Walters, 25, Cortland, Ohio             34:13.85    34:59.9   17:07
  783   37  Amanda witherow, 29, Warren, Ohio           35:03.33    35:42.4   17:32
  827   38  Zoe Schroth, 27, Aynor, South Carolina      36:05.82    37:01.9   18:03
  832   39  Rachel Mazzi, 25, Warren, Ohio              37:08.43    37:08.5   18:34
  858   40  Sydney Lewis, 25, Hubbard, Ohio             37:54.68    37:54.7   18:57
  862   41  Ashley Zajac, 28, West Farmington, Ohio     37:38.46    38:10.5   18:49
  894   42  Sara Chuirazzi, 25, Cortland, Ohio          38:55.84    39:43.9   19:28
  895   43  Ashley Siglow, 25, Akron, Ohio              39:43.89    39:43.9   19:52
  904   44  Jillian Rees, 29, Girard, Ohio              39:24.86    40:07.9   19:42
  914   45  Bianca Misiti, 26, Mentor, Ohio             39:28.30    40:20.3   19:44
  921   46  Mary Chaffin, 28, Warren, Ohio              39:53.93    40:44.0   19:57
  923   47  Abby Delaquila, 25, Warren, Ohio            40:48.33    40:48.4   20:24
  949   48  Monica Check, 27, Reston, Virginia          41:00.85    42:27.9   20:30
  969   49  Amanda Jackson, 28, Warren, Ohio            45:22.17    46:39.2   22:41
 
Women 30 - 34
   65    1  Emmie Perchak, 31, Rockville, Maryland      14:16.04    14:18.1    7:08
   89    2  Vyta Kavalianskas, 30, Middlefield, Ohio    15:02.63    15:02.7    7:31
  127    3  Rachael Markijohn, 33, Cincinnati, OH       16:18.43    16:18.5    8:09
  150    4  Cherish Harriger, 31, Youngstown, Ohio      16:39.81    16:46.9    8:20
  180    5  Jen Williams, 31, Bristolville, Ohio        16:55.60    17:11.6    8:28
  186    6  Trisha Kusiowski, 30, Youngstown, Ohio      17:08.37    17:16.4    8:34
  189    7  Julie Dapoltio, 30, Rootstown, Ohio         17:07.03    17:17.1    8:34
  193    8  Alison Mansell, 30, Ravenna, Ohio           17:04.92    17:19.0    8:32
  200    9  Carissa Renninger, 30, Volant, Pennsylvania
                                         16:45.05    17:27.1    8:23
  209   10  Abby Frankle, 32, Zionsville, Indiana       17:28.04    17:43.1    8:44
  276   11  Jenna Daugherty, 33, Warren, Ohio           18:30.16    18:46.2    9:15
  303   12  Sarah Borden, 30, South Jordan, UT          18:53.82    19:11.9    9:27
  308   13  Julie Beeson, 30, Warren, Ohio              18:58.83    19:16.9    9:29
  309   14  Alexandra Shevel, 30, West Farmington, Ohio
                                         19:16.86    19:16.9    9:38
  314   15  Olivia Bosley, 30, Southington, Ohio        18:34.73    19:24.8    9:17
  326   16  Mary Olive, 31, Niles, Ohio                 19:20.13    19:38.2    9:40
  332   17  Diana Zack, 33, Fort Collins, Colorad       19:19.67    19:41.7    9:40
  340   18  Nicole Phelps, 30, Niles, Ohio              19:46.39    19:46.4    9:53
  355   19  Sarah Paisley, 32, Kent, Ohio               19:37.07    19:59.1    9:49
  361   20  Laina Zack, 31, Boardman, Ohio              19:39.62    20:00.7    9:50
  377   21  Lindsay Blazsek, 32, Phoenix, Arizona       19:50.25    20:22.3    9:55
  391   22  Tiffany Truhan, 30, Youngstown, Ohio        20:34.25    20:51.3   10:17
  407   23  Krystal Heikkinen, 34, Ishpeming, Michigan  20:53.79    21:03.8   10:27
  428   24  Andrea Villers, 30, Solon, Ohio             21:08.28    21:19.3   10:34
  487   25  Jennifer Barrett, 32, Girard, Ohio          21:57.06    22:32.1   10:59
  498   26  Allison King, 34, Warren, Ohio              22:38.63    22:55.7   11:19
  512   27  Emily Sigler, 34, Bristolville, Ohio        22:50.54    23:10.6   11:25
  616   28  Ashley Rooks, 34, Warren, Ohio              26:17.44    26:30.5   13:09
  620   29  Amanda Parks, 31, Vicksburg, MS             26:24.84    26:36.9   13:12
  627   30  Ashley Lokash, 31, north ridgeville, Ohi    26:24.60    26:58.6   13:12
  628   31  Laura Honacker, 31, Newton Falls, Ohio      26:51.10    27:04.1   13:26
  635   32  Katie Olive, 33, Niles, Ohio                27:11.76    27:30.8   13:36
  683   33  Kathryn Rogner, 31, Fowler, Ohio            29:57.42    30:44.5   14:59
  713   34  Lisa Lennox, 33, Akron, Ohio                31:54.14    32:22.2   15:57
  736   35  Jessie Dunlap, 32, Warren, Ohio             32:17.08    33:35.1   16:09
  741   36  Kaitlin Infante, 31, Youngstown, Ohio       33:17.45    33:44.5   16:39
  771   37  Jamey Blankenship, 34, Pataskala, Ohio      34:27.12    35:16.2   17:14
  772   38  Jaimie Pavkovich, 32, Farmdale, Ohio        34:27.19    35:16.2   17:14
  838   39  Tealle Hunkus, 34, Chicago, Illinois        36:24.08    37:22.1   18:12
  860   40  Rachael Wazelle, 33, Warren, Ohio           37:37.14    38:10.2   18:49
  903   41  Kayla Nashtock, 30, Fowler, Ohio            40:07.34    40:07.4   20:04
  906   42  Ashley Bickel, 30, Warren, Ohio             38:36.42    40:08.5   19:18
  916   43  Kristin Spangler, 33                        40:24.88    40:24.9   20:12
  926   44  Kayla Yurco, 32, Harrisonburg, Virgini      39:42.30    40:53.3   19:51
  930   45  Abbey Russell, 32, Stow, Ohio               39:31.77    41:06.8   19:46
  934   46  Emily Lui, 32, New York, New York           40:16.95    41:28.0   20:08
  946   47  Kimberly Harry, 34, Wake Forest, North Ca   40:42.78    42:06.8   20:21
  968   48  Kit Geiger, 32, Cortland, Ohio              46:38.95    46:39.0   23:19
 
Women 35 - 39
   97    1  Angelique McKowan, 39, Cortland, Ohio       15:17.31    15:19.4    7:39
  147    2  Kelly Tutor, 37, Youngstown, Ohio           16:36.94    16:42.0    8:18
  226    3  Melinda Clark, 39, Charlottesville, Virg    17:45.48    18:05.5    8:53
  227    4  Jenna Pagano, 35, Hubbard, Ohio             17:49.52    18:05.6    8:55
  232    5  Lindsay Wallace, 35, Cortland, Ohio         17:59.91    18:08.0    9:00
  268    6  Heather robinson, 37, Warren, Ohio          18:29.08    18:37.1    9:15
  290    7  Ashley Burin, 39, Woodstock, Georgia        18:53.68    18:55.7    9:27
  393    8  Denise Cook-Snyder, 36, Milwaukee, Wisconsin
                                         20:41.27    20:55.3   10:21
  399    9  Marie Downs, 37, Warren, Ohio               20:41.80    20:57.8   10:21
  400   10  Julie Nolan, 37, Arlington, Virginia        20:50.16    20:58.2   10:25
  401   11  Victoria Porter, 39, Bristolville, Ohio     20:46.35    21:00.4   10:23
  439   12  RaeAnn Cayen, 35, N orth Bloomfield, OH     21:19.94    21:26.0   10:40
  458   13  Nicole Bacak, 37, Niles, Ohio               21:48.16    21:49.2   10:54
  459   14  Jessica Gettig, 38, St. Clairsville, OH     21:16.30    21:49.3   10:38
  464   15  Darci Readman, 39, Warren, Ohio             21:52.83    21:53.9   10:56
  466   16  Candice Woods, 38, Degraff, Ohio            21:21.18    21:54.2   10:41
  495   17  Julie Roberts, 35, Lakewood, Ohio           22:30.48    22:50.5   11:15
  514   18  Min Joo Martin, 36, Cleveland, Ohio         22:51.23    23:12.3   11:26
  519   19  Jessica George, 37, Warren, Ohio            23:05.30    23:24.3   11:33
  529   20  Dana Seese, 39, W Farmington, Ohio          23:26.16    23:43.2   11:43
  533   21  Rachael Villwock, 39, Warren, Ohio          23:49.46    23:49.5   11:55
  536   22  Tanisha Williams, 39, Girard, Ohio          23:39.85    23:57.9   11:50
  547   23  Rachel Grunder, 37, Newton Falls, Ohio      23:36.25    24:05.3   11:48
  567   24  Tessa Mientkiewicz, 35, Niles, Ohio         24:35.42    24:52.5   12:18
  570   25  Nikki Schriner, 39, McDonald, Ohio          24:31.00    25:03.0   12:16
  572   26  Sarah Paisley, 37, Sharon, Pennsylvania     24:52.98    25:13.0   12:26
  579   27  Brooke Vondrasek, 35, Bristolville, Ohio    25:08.60    25:27.6   12:34
  591   28  Melissa Anelli, 37, Warren, Ohio            25:31.92    25:46.0   12:46
  593   29  Courtney Dyer, 39, Warren, Ohio             25:39.84    25:48.9   12:50
  604   30  Rita Finelli, 37, Cincinnati, OH            25:45.42    25:59.5   12:53
  629   31  Rachel Morataya, 39, Warren, Ohio           26:45.93    27:09.0   13:23
  669   32  Lauren Patton, 39, Youngstown, Ohio         29:36.11    30:08.2   14:48
  679   33  Karlyn Lundquist, 37, Youngstown, Ohio      30:10.12    30:33.2   15:05
  688   34  Richale Quinn, 38, Bristolville, Ohio       30:26.25    31:02.3   15:13
  788   35  Erin Lee, 35, Cortland, Ohio                35:15.48    35:49.5   17:38
  801   36  brooke manser, 39, Farmdale, Ohio           36:12.27    36:12.3   18:06
  815   37  Amie Angelis, 36, FairRlawn, OH             36:10.34    36:35.4   18:05
  817   38  Kimberly Varner, 39, McDonald, Ohio         35:40.40    36:36.4   17:50
  820   39  Annie Booth, 36, McDonald, Ohio             35:45.85    36:39.9   17:53
  828   40  Jen Deprofio, 36, Girard, Ohio              36:08.30    37:02.3   18:04
  855   41  sarah milyak, 38, Warren, Ohio              37:17.76    37:51.8   18:39
  878   42  Kristi Davisson, 36, Southington, Ohio      37:46.22    38:37.3   18:53
  881   43  Sunny Osborne, 36, Warren, Ohio             37:46.81    38:37.9   18:53
  893   44  Krista Devilliers, 35, Newton Falls, Ohio   39:39.96    39:40.0   19:50
  896   45  Candice King, 37, New York, New York        38:50.07    39:53.1   19:25
  898   46  Talia Longberry, 38, Niles, Ohio            38:55.57    39:53.6   19:28
  952   47  Rachel Hughes, 36, Newton Falls, Ohio       41:55.36    42:38.4   20:58
 
Women 40 - 44
  110    1  Jenny Carsone, 41, Mineral Ridge, Ohio      15:40.78    15:41.8    7:50
  121    2  Rebecca Bolchalk, 40, Galena, Ohio          16:02.98    16:10.0    8:01
  203    3  Katie Pogue, 40, Western Springs, Illi      17:16.65    17:30.7    8:38
  239    4  Jill Church, 42, Bristolville, Ohio         18:10.43    18:12.5    9:05
  287    5  Jessica Rullo, 41, Warren, Ohio             18:54.86    18:54.9    9:27
  288    6  Susan Devanny, 41, Stow, Ohio               18:51.17    18:55.2    9:26
  335    7  Jillian Phillips, 40, Warren, Ohio          19:43.15    19:43.2    9:52
  345    8  Alena Rullo, 41, Warren, Ohio               19:36.56    19:51.6    9:48
  354    9  Sonya Picuri, 43, Cortland, Ohio            19:38.30    19:58.3    9:49
  375   10  Wendy Schoonover, 44, Bristolville, Ohio    20:14.22    20:21.3   10:07
  389   11  Lisa Matas, 40, Cortland, Ohio              20:35.27    20:40.3   10:18
  426   12  Kirsten Cheeks, 43, Austintown, Ohio        21:11.37    21:18.4   10:36
  427   13  Sarah Neumeister, 41, Worthington, Ohio     21:16.48    21:18.5   10:38
  450   14  dana durdil, 40, masury, Ohio               21:26.17    21:42.2   10:43
  463   15  Leslie Readman, 43, Warren, Ohio            21:53.77    21:53.8   10:57
  469   16  Katie Biesterveld, 42, Pilot, Virginia      21:53.28    22:01.3   10:57
  518   17  Tara Baragona, 44, Niles, Ohio              23:07.57    23:23.6   11:34
  585   18  Tamara Williams, 43, Warren, Ohio           25:19.06    25:34.1   12:40
  638   19  Melanie Jarman, 44, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     27:36.91    28:07.0   13:48
  659   20  Kelly Chambers, 41, Southington, Ohio       28:52.49    29:15.5   14:26
  660   21  Angie Alberini, 40, Warren, Ohio            28:12.51    29:17.6   14:06
  677   22  Jade Foley, 40, Cortland, Ohio              29:55.19    30:26.2   14:58
  690   23  Kimberly Perris, 41, N. Bloomfield, Ohio    30:27.16    31:03.2   15:14
  693   24  Amy Myers, 44, Warren, Ohio                 31:04.65    31:24.7   15:32
  710   25  Tappy Christy, 42, Warren, Ohio             30:53.58    32:16.6   15:27
  729   26  Amy Brown, 43, Warren, Ohio                 32:42.65    33:10.7   16:21
  794   27  Meredith edwards, 40, Lancaster, Pennsylvan
                                         35:09.99    36:02.0   17:35
  845   28  Christina Imhoff, 40, Warren, Ohio          37:29.81    37:29.9   18:45
  905   29  Jessica Miller, 40, Columbus, Ohio          39:22.90    40:07.9   19:41
  909   30  Cindy Hazinakis, 44, Warren, Ohio           39:04.72    40:09.8   19:32
  917   31  Anna Wallace, 44, Dacula, Georgia           39:26.25    40:26.3   19:43
  951   32  Wendy Behon, 41, Warren, Ohio               41:50.42    42:35.5   20:55
  963   33  Heather Paisley, 43, Mantua, Ohio           43:43.89    43:43.9   21:52
 
Women 45 - 49
  243    1  Yvette Wasko, 46, Girard, Ohio              18:04.25    18:15.3    9:02
  277    2  Stephanie McLain, 45, Vienna, Ohio          18:04.99    18:47.0    9:02
  348    3  Janet Rohrer, 48, Warren, Ohio              19:25.08    19:54.1    9:43
  350    4  Julie Rutherford, 45, Newton Falls, Ohio    19:31.11    19:56.2    9:46
  378    5  Michelle Bush, 49, Painesville, Ohio        20:07.55    20:24.6   10:04
  387    6  Avery Messner, 49, Hudson, Ohio             19:57.80    20:35.8    9:59
  404    7  Ruthann Gray, 49, Lyndhurst, Ohio           20:50.84    21:02.9   10:25
  442    8  Gina Albanese, 45, Girard, Ohio             21:10.50    21:29.5   10:35
  453    9  Patty Clark, 48, Farmdale, Ohio             21:34.06    21:44.1   10:47
  467   10  Melissa Wix, 45, Warren, Ohio               21:58.22    21:58.3   10:59
  468   11  Leslie Core, 49                             21:51.44    21:58.5   10:56
  493   12  Jen Cope, 49, Youngstown, Ohio              22:36.78    22:39.8   11:18
  505   13  Shelley Russell, 47, Warren, Ohio           22:55.49    23:02.5   11:28
  544   14  Allison Casey, 46, Laurel, Mississippi      23:45.92    24:03.0   11:53
  568   15  Kim Trimbur, 46, Girard, Ohio               24:15.37    24:55.4   12:08
  575   16  Lynanne Superak, 47, Warren, Ohio           24:57.06    25:22.1   12:29
  583   17  Pamela Herriman, 49, Niles, Ohio            25:22.53    25:31.6   12:41
  586   18  Christina Swipas, 46, Warren, Ohio          25:21.10    25:36.1   12:41
  598   19  Nancy Freilino, 48, Stow, Ohio              25:15.02    25:55.1   12:38
  602   20  Lisa Miracle, 47, Southington, Ohio         25:18.85    25:58.9   12:39
  637   21  Katie Costello, 48, Hubbard, Ohio           27:41.80    27:52.8   13:51
  641   22  kristie briggs, 45, Warren, Ohio            28:00.85    28:18.9   14:00
  656   23  Kasey Clark, 45, Austintown, Ohio           28:42.95    29:04.0   14:21
  687   24  Stacey Klotzbach, 45, Mansfield, Ohio       31:01.66    31:01.7   15:31
  740   25  Stephanie Srbinovich, 47, Warren, Ohio      33:25.16    33:43.2   16:43
  754   26  Lori Roof, 48, North Benton, Ohio           34:01.86    34:13.9   17:01
  773   27  Dutchess Murray, 46, Warren, Ohio           34:41.98    35:17.0   17:21
  777   28  Tiffany Murray, 48, Perrysburg, Ohio        34:53.94    35:29.0   17:27
  778   29  Angela Obrien, 49, Warren, Ohio             35:01.97    35:30.0   17:31
  799   30  Heidi Nicolino, 47, Deerfield, Ohio         35:29.61    36:11.7   17:45
  800   31  Tamara Salvino, 49, Newton Falls, Ohio      35:29.80    36:11.8   17:45
  803   32  Sharon Nicholas, 46, Cortland, Ohio         36:13.81    36:13.9   18:07
  818   33  Stephanie Shay, 47, Windham, Ohio           35:05.62    36:36.7   17:33
  825   34  barb kosinski, 48, Warren, Ohio             36:26.93    36:58.0   18:13
  837   35  Heather Walters, 48, Girard, Ohio           36:24.73    37:21.8   18:12
  848   36  Kerry Rafferty, 46, Wellston, Ohio          36:33.04    37:37.1   18:17
  857   37  Jill Lewis, 49, Hubbard, Ohio               36:17.68    37:53.7   18:09
  861   38  Andrea Parker, 49, Leavittsburg, Ohio       37:38.31    38:10.4   18:49
  882   39  Shani Smith, 45, Southington, Ohio          38:03.43    38:40.5   19:02
  913   40  Amy Gazdik, 46, Warren, Ohio                39:03.88    40:11.9   19:32
  922   41  Heather Chaffin, 46, Niles, Ohio            39:55.12    40:44.2   19:58
  974   42  Julieann Cheng, 46, Boardman, Ohio          46:01.91    47:35.0   23:01
  975   43  Michele Hrebin, 47, Cleveland, Ohio         50:02.38    50:02.4   25:01
 
Women 50 - 54
   66    1  Valerie Sweeney, 51, Cortland, Ohio         14:17.61    14:19.7    7:09
   95    2  Renay Choma, 52, Austintown, Ohio           15:14.46    15:17.5    7:37
  153    3  Pamela Byers, 52, Warren, Ohio              16:48.34    16:48.4    8:24
  333    4  Michelle Schrock, 51, Canfield, Ohio        19:26.47    19:42.5    9:43
  419    5  Colleen Jones, 50, Chicago, Illinois        21:05.66    21:13.7   10:33
  441    6  Shiela Albanese, 52, Warren, Ohio           21:17.83    21:28.9   10:39
  483    7  Melanie Mascioli, 54, North Jackson, Ohio   22:13.53    22:24.6   11:07
  486    8  Wendy Booth, 50, Hubbard, Ohio              22:22.23    22:31.3   11:11
  490    9  Tracey Pollifrone, 54, Warren, Ohio         22:20.88    22:35.9   11:10
  555   10  Tammi Jones, 50, Leavittsburg, Ohio         24:04.37    24:17.4   12:02
  654   11  Judy Phelps, 53, Cortland, Ohio             28:56.53    28:56.6   14:28
  700   12  Sue Vesey, 52, Warren, Ohio                 31:30.76    31:40.8   15:45
  701   13  marlissa hughes, 50, Cortland, Ohio         31:30.80    31:40.8   15:45
  703   14  Sherry Pickens, 53, Rogers, Ohio            31:26.84    31:47.9   15:43
  722   15  Judi Lapolla, 53, Warren, Ohio              31:19.75    32:55.8   15:40
  727   16  Jen Northridge, 52, Egg Harbor City, New    32:11.29    33:06.3   16:06
  735   17  Rachel Dean, 53, Bristolville, Ohio         33:16.94    33:34.0   16:38
  752   18  Brenda Wolff, 54, West Farmington, Ohio     33:28.88    34:07.9   16:44
  766   19  Kim Miller, 50, Cortland, Ohio              34:38.06    35:03.1   17:19
  768   20  Debra Chiody, 52, Warren, Ohio              34:40.33    35:15.4   17:20
  785   21  Grace Witherow, 52, Warren, Ohio            35:05.89    35:43.9   17:33
  821   22  Melissa Kochera, 51, Warren, Ohio           36:14.63    36:51.7   18:07
  833   23  Kim Griffin, 53, Warren, Ohio               37:09.05    37:09.1   18:35
  835   24  Holly Hunkus, 54, Girard, Ohio              36:24.13    37:21.2   18:12
  863   25  Donna Pizzulo, 54, Akron, Ohio              37:14.62    38:11.7   18:37
  868   26  Colleen Krafcik, 53, Warren, Ohio           37:32.74    38:18.8   18:46
  876   27  melissa scott, 53, Newton Falls, Ohio       37:45.58    38:30.6   18:53
  891   28  Gail Berry, 54, Southington, Ohio           39:13.17    39:38.2   19:37
  927   29  Brenda McDougal, 52, N. Jackson, Ohio       39:54.49    40:56.5   19:57
  945   30  Michele Weyant, 52, Cortland, Ohio          41:29.61    42:05.7   20:45
  970   31  Brenda Jackson, 50, Warren, Ohio            45:24.25    46:39.3   22:42
 
Women 55 - 59
  284    1  Janet Groner, 57, Warren, Ohio              18:29.70    18:53.7    9:15
  289    2  Vera Brown, 55, Mineral Ridge, Ohio         18:55.37    18:55.4    9:28
  317    3  Lori McCambridge, 58, New Springfield, Ohio
                                         19:22.46    19:29.5    9:41
  337    4  Betsy Layfield, 56, O Fallon, Illinois      19:43.71    19:45.8    9:52
  445    5  Cynthia Scoville, 55, Warren, Ohio          21:24.31    21:34.4   10:42
  479    6  Lynn Hughes, 57, Newton Falls, Ohio         21:49.96    22:14.0   10:55
  502    7  Susan Leatherbarrow, 55, McDonald, Ohio     22:51.00    22:59.0   11:26
  552    8  Christine Tvaroch, 55, Warren, Ohio         23:51.37    24:14.4   11:56
  556    9  Mary Chuirazzi, 55, Cortland, Ohio          23:42.21    24:23.3   11:51
  578   10  Brenda Tripodi, 58, Niles, Ohio             25:12.25    25:26.3   12:36
  632   11  Joan Quinlan, 59, Warren, Ohio              27:04.45    27:20.5   13:32
  640   12  Teresa Kotwis, 55, Edmunds, Washington      28:07.26    28:11.3   14:04
  699   13  Barb Gacura, 59, Warren, Ohio               31:08.44    31:37.5   15:34
  739   14  Carol Giddings, 55, Chester, Virginia       32:48.85    33:36.9   16:24
  742   15  Sally Wachuck, 55, Youngstown, Ohio         33:18.76    33:44.8   16:39
  751   16  Susan Becker, 55, Middlefield, Ohio         33:28.35    34:07.4   16:44
  767   17  Karen Hazle-Johnson, 57, Hubbard, Ohio      34:27.57    35:14.6   17:14
  769   18  Judy Corbett, 59, Newton Falls, Ohio        34:58.02    35:16.1   17:29
  776   19  Kristy Saner, 56, Powhatan Point, Ohio      34:29.09    35:25.1   17:15
  798   20  Nita Hendryx, 56, Southington, Ohio         35:22.99    36:09.0   17:41
  809   21  Rhonda Accordino, 56, Cortland, Ohio        35:00.40    36:27.4   17:30
  831   22  Janine Mazzi, 57, Warren, Ohio              37:08.18    37:08.2   18:34
  836   23  Wendy Hughes, 56, Hubbard, Ohio             36:24.23    37:21.3   18:12
  849   24  Patti Lloyd, 57, Lake Milton, Ohio          36:32.31    37:37.4   18:16
  864   25  Veronica Zurcher, 55, Warren, Ohio          38:12.02    38:12.1   19:06
  874   26  Jillene Hansel, 59, Warren, Ohio            37:43.70    38:26.7   18:52
  924   27  Joanne Delaquila, 58, Warren, Ohio          40:48.40    40:48.4   20:24
  933   28  Theresa Gargano, 56, Warren, Ohio           40:30.79    41:27.8   20:15
  939   29  Lisa Austin, 55, Warren, Ohio               40:26.78    41:51.8   20:13
  941   30  Teresa Reilly, 57, Poland, Ohio             40:48.36    41:58.4   20:24
  950   31  Sandra Cunin, 59, Warren, Ohio              42:27.95    42:28.0   21:14
 
Women 60 - 64
  338    1  Kendra Mohney, 61, Bristolville, Ohio       19:42.97    19:46.0    9:51
  374    2  Beth Pesek, 63, Lake Milton, Ohio           20:19.46    20:19.5   10:10
  478    3  Cathy Hugli, 62, Lake Milton, Ohio          22:05.18    22:11.2   11:03
  550    4  Ann Varley, 63, Warren, Ohio                24:09.43    24:09.5   12:05
  558    5  Teresa Frederick, 60, Leavittsburg, Ohio    24:03.16    24:33.2   12:02
  581    6  Jayne King, 60, Warren, Ohio                25:11.99    25:29.0   12:36
  630    7  Rhonda Gaborko, 60, Hubbard, Ohio           26:54.75    27:10.8   13:27
  636    8  Connie Crites, 64, Middlefield, Ohio        27:20.96    27:36.0   13:40
  648    9  Susan Tietz, 63, Southington, Ohio          28:27.28    28:42.3   14:14
  678   10  JoAnn Grove, 62, Farmdale, Ohio             29:55.58    30:26.6   14:58
  682   11  Barbara Vingle, 61, Warren, Ohio            30:16.79    30:40.8   15:08
  691   12  Linda Kuszmaul, 61, Cortland, Ohio          30:45.75    31:10.8   15:23
  712   13  Melodie Montgomery, 64, Lordstown, Ohio     32:13.63    32:20.7   16:07
  743   14  Kathryn Infante, 62, Youngstown, Ohio       33:18.19    33:45.2   16:39
  755   15  Teresa Lisum, 62, Newton Falls, Ohio        33:49.90    34:16.9   16:55
  760   16  Sherry Lokash, 62, Niles, Ohio              33:46.72    34:33.8   16:53
  813   17  Cathy Poponak, 60, Warren, Ohio             35:56.28    36:31.3   17:58
  846   18  Joyce Wills, 61, Mohnton, PA                36:10.53    37:30.6   18:05
  851   19  Eileen Kelley, 60, Warren, Ohio             37:45.36    37:45.4   18:53
  866   20  SaraGlee Baxter, 62, Warren, Ohio           37:32.73    38:15.8   18:46
  937   21  Donna Curl, 60, Newton Falls, Ohio          40:19.89    41:29.9   20:10
  967   22  Roxanna Ray, 64, Youngstown, Ohio           43:58.64    45:27.7   21:59
 
Women 65 - 69
  702    1  Faith Faber, 67, Brookfield, Ohio           31:44.66    31:44.7   15:52
  750    2  Karen Fetchko, 65, Warren, Ohio             33:51.39    34:00.4   16:56
  780    3  Janine Veits, 67, Warren, Ohio              35:02.30    35:30.3   17:31
  808    4  Patti Yocca, 66, Gahanna, Ohio              36:26.90    36:26.9   18:13
  853    5  Mary Mason, 69, , Ohio                      37:35.83    37:47.9   18:48
 
Women 70 - 79
  674    1  Bonnie Thompson, 70, Warren, Ohio           29:39.69    30:13.7   14:50
  719    2  Carol Craver, 70, Warren, Ohio              32:16.78    32:45.8   16:08
  723    3  Darla Carbone, 73, Warren, Ohio             32:15.23    32:56.3   16:08
  782    4  Donna Perry, 75, Cortland, Ohio             34:58.54    35:35.6   17:29
  793    5  Gloria Gray, 73, Warren, Ohio               35:24.52    36:01.6   17:42
  824    6  Mary Louise Kosinski, 77, Niles, Ohio       36:26.43    36:57.5   18:13
  850    7  Carole McTigue, 70, Boardman, Ohio          37:21.41    37:42.5   18:41
  976    8  Kathy Paisley, 72, Newton Falls, Ohio       52:34.41    54:09.5   26:17
 
Women 80 & Up
  651    1  Genny Heineking, 82, Cortland, Ohio         28:40.13    28:53.2   14:20
  672    2  Kathleen Tobin, 81, Chardon, Ohio           30:13.27    30:13.3   15:07
  786    3  Barbara Layfield, 80, Warren, Ohio          35:18.54    35:47.6   17:39
 
 

Return to home page.



2019 Warren Kiwanis Turkey Trot 5 Mile Results

Kent Trumbull Campus - Champion, Ohio

Nov. 28, 2019

38 Degrees Overcast and Breezy
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS                                             Chip         Gun
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Andy Morgan, 30, Cortland, Ohio             25:11.00    25:11.0    5:02
    2    2  Bobby Johnson, 24, McDonald, Ohio           25:45.23    25:45.3    5:09
    3    3  Owen Reeher, 23                             26:32.00    26:32.0    5:18
    4    4  Kenny Wallace, 20, Vienna, Ohio             26:49.33    26:49.4    5:22
    5    5  Craig Rupe, 33, Peninsula, Ohio             26:53.83    26:53.9    5:23
 
Open Women
   16    1  Rochelle Morgan, 31, Cortland, Ohio         31:22.07    31:23.1    6:16
   20    2  Suzanne Rupe, 22, Peninsula, Ohio           32:16.72    32:17.8    6:27
   28    3  Jessica Wilk, 18, Lordstown, Ohio           32:56.75    32:57.8    6:35
   30    4  Patricia Cantanzriti, 30, Chicago, Il       33:07.77    33:07.8    6:38
   43    5  Courtney Kunkel, 40, McDonald, Ohio         34:44.41    34:49.5    6:57
 
Masters Men
   21    1  Shawn Jackson, 44, Youngstown, Ohio         32:24.86    32:26.9    6:29
 
Masters Women
   67    1  Alaina Keeney, 44, Cortland, Ohio           37:35.00    37:42.0    7:31
 
Grand Masters Men
   50    1  Terry Mccluskey, 71, Vienna, Ohio           35:17.29    35:20.3    7:03
 
Grand Masters Women
   76    1  Shelley Engleman, 55, Cortland, Ohio        38:31.32    38:38.4    7:42
 
 
       CLASS                                             Chip         Gun
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
 
Men 11 - 15
   29    1  Ashton Russo, 15, Niles, Ohio               33:07.72    33:07.8    6:38
   51    2  Brock Flere, 15, McDonald, Ohio             35:28.89    35:34.9    7:06
   55    3  Cole Stewart, 14, Farmdale, Ohio            35:52.51    35:52.6    7:11
 
Men 16 - 19
    9    1  Victor Orsinelli, 16, New Albany, Ohio      29:13.01    29:13.1    5:51
   10    2  Micah Curry, 18, Niles, Ohio                29:42.72    29:42.8    5:57
   13    3  Matthew Freel, 16, Cortland, Ohio           30:46.89    30:46.9    6:09
 
Men 20 - 24
    6    1  Patrick Kunkel, 24, McDonald, Ohio          27:04.90    27:04.9    5:25
    7    2  Ty Reeher, 22, Kinsman, Ohio                27:41.46    27:41.5    5:32
   12    3  Richie Titus, 21, Cortland, Ohio            30:37.18    30:38.2    6:07
 
Men 25 - 29
   15    1  Maguire Herriman, 25, Philadelphia, Pennsyl
                                         31:20.81    31:21.9    6:16
   24    2  Jason McDowell, 28, Kinsman, Ohio           32:32.78    32:32.8    6:31
   31    3  Michael Nicholl, 28, Columbus, Ohio         33:16.53    33:18.6    6:39
 
Men 30 - 34
    8    1  Aaron Titus, 32, Fowler, Ohio               27:49.28    27:49.3    5:34
   11    2  Patrick Coleman, 33, Newalla, Oklahoma      29:58.92    29:59.0    6:00
   26    3  Joshua DeChant, 34, Girard, Ohio            32:38.45    32:38.5    6:32
 
Men 35 - 39
   54    1  Cliff Merritt, 39, Evanston, IL             35:40.17    35:52.2    7:08
   98    2  Brandon Williams, 37, Bristolville, Ohio    41:57.96    42:08.0    8:24
  139    3  Ben Shaker, 37, Bristolville, Ohio          45:10.81    45:20.9    9:02
 
Men 40 - 44
   27    1  Troy Lewis, 44, Cortland, Ohio              32:48.73    32:49.8    6:34
   35    2  Michael Faber, 44, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio     33:27.80    33:28.8    6:42
   40    3  Pat Dillon, 41, Cortland, Ohio              34:01.57    34:03.6    6:48
 
Men 45 - 49
   36    1  Kevin Gray, 49, Lyndhurst, Ohio             33:32.12    33:33.2    6:42
   41    2  Michael Richards, 45, Cortland, Ohio        34:40.78    34:43.8    6:56
   45    3  Chad Douglas, 49, Warren, Ohio              34:55.54    34:57.6    6:59
 
Men 50 - 54
   69    1  David Rauschenbach, 53, Cleveland, Ohio     37:48.52    37:49.6    7:34
   72    2  Rod Meeker, 52, Cortland, Ohio              38:04.89    38:06.9    7:37
   82    3  Steve Brill, 50, Howland, Ohio              39:22.27    39:30.3    7:52
 
Men 55 - 59
   62    1  Brian Heineking, 56, Mentor, Ohio           36:39.44    36:44.5    7:20
   64    2  Greg Waltermire, 55, Leavittsburg, Ohio     37:24.12    37:30.2    7:29
  104    3  Glen Waltermiro, 57, Woodland Park, CO      42:36.40    42:42.4    8:31
 
Men 60 - 64
   91    1  James Beard, 61, Leavittsburg, Ohio         40:44.43    40:48.5    8:09
   93    2  John Zack, 62, Cortland, OH                 41:25.61    41:29.7    8:17
  114    3  Joe Molnar, 63, Warren, Ohio                43:25.52    43:28.6    8:41
 
Men 65 - 69
  165    1  Richard Poland, 66, Berlin Center, OH       47:55.28    48:02.3    9:35
  202    2  Tom Kawecki, 65, McDonald, Ohio             55:35.57    55:39.6   11:07
 
Men 70 - 79
  145    1  John Plough, 72, Ravenna, Ohio              46:00.23    46:05.3    9:12
  156    2  Randall Riley, 70, Southington, Ohio        46:51.98    46:57.0    9:22
  189    3  John Davis, 74, Kinsman, Ohio               52:24.42    52:28.5   10:29
 
Men 80 & Up
  218    1  John Petersal, 81, Southington, Ohio       1:08:21.00    1:08:32.0   13:40
 
 
       CLASS                                             Chip         Gun
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
 
Women 11 - 15
  130    1  Brooklyn Swiger, 15, Bristolville, Ohio     44:26.90    44:29.9    8:53
 
Women 16 - 19
   58    1  Molly Yasnowski, 16, Warren, Ohio           35:57.77    35:58.8    7:12
   95    2  Audrey Masters, 18, Warren, Ohio            41:32.41    41:45.5    8:18
   96    3  Chloe Rose, 17, DeLaware, OH                41:56.70    41:58.7    8:23
 
Women 20 - 24
  103    1  Natalie Walk, 20, Warren, Ohio              42:26.26    42:36.3    8:29
  125    2  Allison Danko, 23, Columbus, Ohio           43:58.49    44:01.5    8:48
  147    3  Camille Pipino, 24, Columbus, Ohio          46:06.43    46:17.5    9:13
 
Women 25 - 29
   85    1  Kelley Bowman, 29, Solon, Ohio              39:36.95    39:45.0    7:55
   86    2  Riana Taktikos, 26, Warren, Ohio            39:46.27    39:54.3    7:57
  118    3  Katelin Davis, 27, West Lafayette, India    43:38.70    43:42.7    8:44
 
Women 30 - 34
   59    1  Kyrsti Davis, 30, Clarksburg, Maryland      35:57.90    36:00.9    7:12
   70    2  Rachel Mirra, 33, Wheaton, Illinois         37:47.61    37:53.7    7:34
   97    3  Jen Williams, 31, Bristolville, Ohio        41:52.01    42:02.1    8:22
 
Women 35 - 39
   65    1  Jackie Lambis, 39, Greensboro, North Car    37:18.80    37:31.8    7:28
  128    2  Erin Shaker, 36, DeLaware, OH               44:16.54    44:26.6    8:51
  141    3  Monica Hebert, 35, Middlefield, Ohio        45:46.98    45:55.0    9:09
 
Women 40 - 44
   88    1  Melanie Rowley, 43, Youngstown, Ohio        40:27.01    40:31.1    8:05
  126    2  Virginia Ellsworth, 41, Washington, Michigan
                                         44:01.65    44:11.7    8:48
  144    3  Crissy Everett, 43, Vienna, Ohio            45:53.79    46:02.8    9:11
 
Women 45 - 49
   92    1  Shelly Pawcio, 46, Warren, Ohio             41:07.15    41:09.2    8:13
   94    2  Geniene Hankey, 46, Youngstown, Ohio        41:24.79    41:32.8    8:17
  134    3  Diane Downey, 48, Southington, Ohio         44:42.47    44:50.5    8:56
 
Women 50 - 54
   89    1  kim dickson, 52, McDonald, Ohio             40:28.37    40:33.4    8:06
  111    2  Colleen Bolha, 50, Youngstown, Ohio         43:11.23    43:17.3    8:38
  132    3  Litsa Rubino, 51, Warren, Ohio              44:35.10    44:43.1    8:55
 
Women 55 - 59
  105    1  Diane Jurkovic, 58, Warren, Ohio            42:39.38    42:46.4    8:32
  121    2  Jennifer Danko, 57, Vermilion, Ohio         43:45.67    43:49.7    8:45
  168    3  Renee Johntony, 56, Warren, Ohio            48:20.01    48:32.1    9:40
 
Women 60 - 64
  207    1  Sue DeBack, 61, Kinsman, Ohio               57:30.03    57:30.1   11:30
  209    2  Christina Lunder, 64, Cortland, Ohio        58:02.88    58:11.9   11:37
 
Women 65 - 69
  188    1  Jan Michalovic, 69, , Ohio                  51:49.13    52:04.2   10:22
 
 
 
 
  
Order of Finish
       CLASS                                             Chip         Gun
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Andy Morgan, 30, Cortland, Ohio             25:11.00    25:11.0    5:02
    2       Bobby Johnson, 24, McDonald, Ohio           25:45.23    25:45.3    5:09
    3       Owen Reeher, 23                             26:32.00    26:32.0    5:18
    4       Kenny Wallace, 20, Vienna, Ohio             26:49.33    26:49.4    5:22
    5       Craig Rupe, 33, Peninsula, Ohio             26:53.83    26:53.9    5:23
    6    1  Patrick Kunkel, 24, McDonald, Ohio          27:04.90    27:04.9    5:25
    7    2  Ty Reeher, 22, Kinsman, Ohio                27:41.46    27:41.5    5:32
    8    1  Aaron Titus, 32, Fowler, Ohio               27:49.28    27:49.3    5:34
    9    1  Victor Orsinelli, 16, New Albany, Ohio      29:13.01    29:13.1    5:51
   10    2  Micah Curry, 18, Niles, Ohio                29:42.72    29:42.8    5:57

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

   11    2  Patrick Coleman, 33, Newalla, Oklahoma      29:58.92    29:59.0    6:00
   12    3  Richie Titus, 21, Cortland, Ohio            30:37.18    30:38.2    6:07
   13    3  Matthew Freel, 16, Cortland, Ohio           30:46.89    30:46.9    6:09
   14    4  Cody Reeher, 23, Kinsman, Ohio              30:52.89    30:52.9    6:11
   15    1  Maguire Herriman, 25, Philadelphia, Pennsyl
                                         31:20.81    31:21.9    6:16
   16       Rochelle Morgan, 31*, Cortland, Ohio        31:22.07    31:23.1    6:16
   17    4  Drew Kotwis, 17, Canal Winchester, Ken      31:26.88    31:26.9    6:17
   18    5  Mario Misiti, 17, Mentor, Ohio              31:50.52    31:50.6    6:22
   19    5  Riley Herriman, 20, Westampton, New Jerse   32:15.69    32:15.7    6:27
   20       Suzanne Rupe, 22*, Peninsula, Ohio          32:16.72    32:17.8    6:27
   21       Shawn Jackson, 44, Youngstown, Ohio         32:24.86    32:26.9    6:29
   22    6  Seamus Herriman, 23, Westampton, New Jerse  32:26.57    32:27.6    6:29
   23    6  Max Cesta, 18, Warren, Ohio                 32:27.69    32:27.7    6:30
   24    2  Jason McDowell, 28, Kinsman, Ohio           32:32.78    32:32.8    6:31
   25    7  Kyle Atkinson, 18, Cortland, Ohio           32:33.90    32:33.9    6:31
   26    3  Joshua DeChant, 34, Girard, Ohio            32:38.45    32:38.5    6:32
   27    1  Troy Lewis, 44, Cortland, Ohio              32:48.73    32:49.8    6:34
   28       Jessica Wilk, 18*, Lordstown, Ohio          32:56.75    32:57.8    6:35
   29    1  Ashton Russo, 15, Niles, Ohio               33:07.72    33:07.8    6:38
   30       Patricia Cantanzriti, 30*, Chicago, Illinois
                                         33:07.77    33:07.8    6:38
   31    3  Michael Nicholl, 28, Columbus, Ohio         33:16.53    33:18.6    6:39
   32    8  Hunter Omerzo, 17, North Bloomfield, Ohi    33:20.83    33:23.9    6:40
   33    9  Ryan Cline, 16, Niles, Ohio                 33:24.99    33:25.0    6:41
   34    4  Nick Frankle, 34, Zionsville, Indiana       33:22.77    33:26.8    6:41
   35    2  Michael Faber, 44, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio     33:27.80    33:28.8    6:42
   36    1  Kevin Gray, 49, Lyndhurst, Ohio             33:32.12    33:33.2    6:42
   37   10  Caleb Richards, 16, Cortland, Ohio          33:35.74    33:38.8    6:43
   38   11  Mark Kirch, 19, Cortland, Ohio              33:52.37    33:55.4    6:46
   39   12  Zach Brill, 16, Howland, Ohio               33:59.02    34:01.1    6:48
   40    3  Pat Dillon, 41, Cortland, Ohio              34:01.57    34:03.6    6:48
   41    2  Michael Richards, 45, Cortland, Ohio        34:40.78    34:43.8    6:56
   42    4  Michael Fabian, 40, McDonald, Ohio          34:43.19    34:49.2    6:57
   43       Courtney Kunkel, 40*, McDonald, Ohio        34:44.41    34:49.5    6:57
   44    4  Clayton Bond, 27, Lordstown, Ohio           34:52.95    34:53.0    6:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

   45    3  Chad Douglas, 49, Warren, Ohio              34:55.54    34:57.6    6:59
   46    4  Jon Craya, 49, Warren, Ohio                 34:58.63    35:00.7    7:00
   47    5  Bill Collins, 49, Cortland, Ohio            35:00.86    35:02.9    7:00
   48    7  Adam Nottingham, 20, Warren, Ohio           34:57.12    35:09.2    6:59
   49   13  Zachery Thorp, 17, Niles, Ohio              35:12.90    35:12.9    7:03
   50       Terry Mccluskey, 71, Vienna, Ohio           35:17.29    35:20.3    7:03
   51    2  Brock Flere, 15, McDonald, Ohio             35:28.89    35:34.9    7:06
   52    8  Michael Prokop, 24, Warren, Ohio            35:43.50    35:46.5    7:09
   53   14  Alex Cesta, 18, Warren, Ohio                35:46.57    35:46.6    7:09
   54    1  Cliff Merritt, 39, Evanston, IL             35:40.17    35:52.2    7:08
   55    3  Cole Stewart, 14, Farmdale, Ohio            35:52.51    35:52.6    7:11
   56    4  Alex Donaldson, 14, Cortland, Ohio          35:52.56    35:52.6    7:11
   57   15  Jakob Rase, 19, Leavittsburg, Ohio          35:44.51    35:56.6    7:09
   58    1  Molly Yasnowski, 16*, Warren, Ohio          35:57.77    35:58.8    7:12
   59    1  Kyrsti Davis, 30*, Clarksburg, Maryland     35:57.90    36:00.9    7:12
   60    6  Robert Peterson, 49, Farmdale, Ohio         36:03.53    36:05.6    7:13
   61   16  Anthony Elbon, 17, Mineral Ridge, Ohio      36:36.22    36:36.3    7:19
   62    1  Brian Heineking, 56, Mentor, Ohio           36:39.44    36:44.5    7:20
   63    9  John Rable, 24, Warren, Ohio                37:10.31    37:16.4    7:26
   64    2  Greg Waltermire, 55, Leavittsburg, Ohio     37:24.12    37:30.2    7:29
   65    1  Jackie Lambis, 39*, Greensboro, North Car   37:18.80    37:31.8    7:28
   66   10  Patrick Jennings, 23, Cleveland, Ohio       37:25.94    37:33.0    7:29
   67       Alaina Keeney, 44*, Cortland, Ohio          37:35.00    37:42.0    7:31
   68   11  Domenic Misiti, 22, Mentor, Ohio            37:33.84    37:45.9    7:31
   69    1  David Rauschenbach, 53, Cleveland, Ohio     37:48.52    37:49.6    7:34
   70    2  Rachel Mirra, 33*, Wheaton, Illinois        37:47.61    37:53.7    7:34
   71    5  Matthew Tobin, 32, Niles, Ohio              37:54.32    37:57.4    7:35
   72    2  Rod Meeker, 52, Cortland, Ohio              38:04.89    38:06.9    7:37
   73   17  Cole Faler, 16, Leavittsburg, Ohio          38:09.82    38:12.9    7:38
   74    5  Justin Higgins, 29, Manassas, Virginia      38:16.86    38:21.9    7:39
   75   18  Ethan Lewis, 17, Cortland, Ohio             38:18.27    38:23.3    7:40
   76       Shelley Engleman, 55*, Cortland, Ohio       38:31.32    38:38.4    7:42
   77   19  Bryson Harris, 16, Warren, Ohio             38:39.81    38:41.9    7:44
   78    7  Bill Losey, 47, Denver, Colorado            38:41.73    38:48.8    7:44
   79    6  Kevin Quinlan, 27, Cortland, Ohio           38:47.40    38:52.4    7:45
   80    5  Raj Shroff, 43, Westerville, Ohio           38:50.79    39:03.8    7:46
   81    6  Tim Heikkila, 42, Highland Heights, Ohi     39:09.40    39:16.4    7:50
   82    3  Steve Brill, 50, Howland, Ohio              39:22.27    39:30.3    7:52
   83    7  Greg Hudak, 42, New Middletown, Ohio        39:20.69    39:36.7    7:52
   84    8  John Licavoli, 46, Warren, Ohio             39:35.02    39:40.1    7:55
   85    1  Kelley Bowman, 29*, Solon, Ohio             39:36.95    39:45.0    7:55
   86    2  Riana Taktikos, 26*, Warren, Ohio           39:46.27    39:54.3    7:57

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

   87    4  Stacy Sowers, 53, McDonald, Ohio            40:20.65    40:27.7    8:04
   88    1  Melanie Rowley, 43*, Youngstown, Ohio       40:27.01    40:31.1    8:05
   89    1  kim dickson, 52*, McDonald, Ohio            40:28.37    40:33.4    8:06
   90    6  Raphael Lima, 32, Hubbard, Ohio             40:42.26    40:46.3    8:08
   91    1  James Beard, 61, Leavittsburg, Ohio         40:44.43    40:48.5    8:09
   92    1  Shelly Pawcio, 46*, Warren, Ohio            41:07.15    41:09.2    8:13
   93    2  John Zack, 62, Cortland, OH                 41:25.61    41:29.7    8:17
   94    2  Geniene Hankey, 46*, Youngstown, Ohio       41:24.79    41:32.8    8:17
   95    2  Audrey Masters, 18*, Warren, Ohio           41:32.41    41:45.5    8:18
   96    3  Chloe Rose, 17*, DeLaware, OH               41:56.70    41:58.7    8:23
   97    3  Jen Williams, 31*, Bristolville, Ohio       41:52.01    42:02.1    8:22
   98    2  Brandon Williams, 37, Bristolville, Ohio    41:57.96    42:08.0    8:24
   99    9  Jason Rose, 45, Leavittsburg, Ohio          42:05.23    42:17.3    8:25
  100    7  Ryan Cameron, 32, Warren, Ohio              42:02.47    42:17.5    8:24
  101   20  Anson Hankey, 19, Youngstown, Ohio          42:13.67    42:22.7    8:27
  102   10  Matt Dapore, 46, Westerville, Ohio          42:21.54    42:34.6    8:28
  103    1  Natalie Walk, 20*, Warren, Ohio             42:26.26    42:36.3    8:29
  104    3  Glen Waltermiro, 57, Woodland Park, CO      42:36.40    42:42.4    8:31
  105    1  Diane Jurkovic, 58*, Warren, Ohio           42:39.38    42:46.4    8:32
  106    7  Colin Davis, 29, Rockville, Maryland        42:48.43    42:53.5    8:34
  107    4  Carrie Yasnowski, 19*, Warren, Ohio         42:54.99    42:57.0    8:35
  108    5  Madison Ritter, 17*, Warren, Ohio           42:54.92    43:10.0    8:35
  109    5  Sam Costello, 53, Hubbard, Ohio             43:01.26    43:15.3    8:36
  110    8  Michael Hickox, 28, Garrettsville, Ohio     43:08.27    43:16.3    8:38
  111    2  Colleen Bolha, 50*, Youngstown, Ohio        43:11.23    43:17.3    8:38
  112    8  Ian Wade, 32, Boardman, Ohio                43:20.82    43:24.9    8:40
  113    6  Bill Maust, 51, Canfield, Ohio              43:21.05    43:28.1    8:40
  114    3  Joe Molnar, 63, Warren, Ohio                43:25.52    43:28.6    8:41
  115    7  Scott Baker, 52, Austintown, Ohio           43:16.29    43:31.3    8:39
  116    6  Sydney Spencer, 16*, Canfield, Ohio         43:23.63    43:37.7    8:41
  117    9  Zachary Danko, 29, Plymouth, Michigan       43:36.80    43:40.8    8:43
  118    3  Katelin Davis, 27*, West Lafayette, India   43:38.70    43:42.7    8:44
  119    4  Joseph Caple, 62, Cortland, Ohio            43:44.85    43:45.9    8:45
  120    8  Phil Lammers, 41, Warren, Ohio              43:38.22    43:49.3    8:44
  121    2  Jennifer Danko, 57*, Vermilion, Ohio        43:45.67    43:49.7    8:45
  122    4  Kimberly Harry, 34*, Wake Forest, North Ca  43:43.08    43:53.1    8:45
  123   12  Bryce Baker, 23, Youngstown, Ohio           43:39.28    43:54.3    8:44
  124    9  Ben Gibson, 32, Youngstown, Ohio            43:42.05    43:56.1    8:44
  125    2  Allison Danko, 23*, Columbus, Ohio          43:58.49    44:01.5    8:48
  126    2  Virginia Ellsworth, 41*, Washington, Michigan
                                         44:01.65    44:11.7    8:48
  127    4  Alexandra Danko, 28*, Plymouth, Michigan    44:09.55    44:12.6    8:50
  128    2  Erin Shaker, 36*, DeLaware, OH              44:16.54    44:26.6    8:51
  129    9  Brenan Heaps, 42, Doylestown, Ohio          44:23.42    44:28.5    8:53
  130    1  Brooklyn Swiger, 15*, Bristolville, Ohio    44:26.90    44:29.9    8:53
  131    5  Heather McCaslin, 31*, Southington, Ohio    44:34.22    44:35.3    8:55
  132    3  Litsa Rubino, 51*, Warren, Ohio             44:35.10    44:43.1    8:55
  133    4  Robert Evans, 59, Cortland, Ohio            44:37.60    44:46.6    8:56
  134    3  Diane Downey, 48*, Southington, Ohio        44:42.47    44:50.5    8:56
  135   10  Ron Swiger, 44, West Farmington, Ohio       44:50.58    44:53.6    8:58

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

  136    4  Nancy Hsu, 45*, Richmond, Virginia          44:55.18    45:06.2    8:59
  137    5  Rachel Hrbolich, 49*, Newton Falls, Ohio    44:51.29    45:07.3    8:58
  138   11  Eric Brickman, 47, University Height, OH    44:59.75    45:14.8    9:00
  139    3  Ben Shaker, 37, University Height, OH       45:10.81    45:20.9    9:02
  140    5  Margaret Danko, 26*, Colorado Springs, Col  45:25.36    45:29.4    9:05
  141    3  Monica Hebert, 35*, Middlefield, Ohio       45:46.98    45:55.0    9:09
  142   11  Brannon Hebert, 43, Middlefield, Ohio       45:47.29    45:55.3    9:09
  143    6  Erin Burns, 32*, Hubbard, Ohio              45:54.64    46:02.7    9:11
  144    3  Crissy Everett, 43*, Vienna, Ohio           45:53.79    46:02.8    9:11
  145    1  John Plough, 72, Ravenna, Ohio              46:00.23    46:05.3    9:12
  146   13  Lorenzo Pipino, 20, Evanston, IL            46:05.41    46:17.5    9:13
  147    3  Camille Pipino, 24*, Columbus, Ohio         46:06.43    46:17.5    9:13
  148   10  Benjamin Elling, 28, Columbus, Ohio         46:09.29    46:21.3    9:14
  149    5  Don Sebest, 59, Warren, Ohio                46:16.91    46:24.0    9:15
  150    7  Andrea Sobinevsky, 33*, McDonald, Ohio      46:19.94    46:27.0    9:16
  151   14  Justin Gray, 20, Campbell, Ohio             46:20.39    46:29.4    9:16
  152    8  Thomas Gray, 50, Campbell, Ohio             46:21.97    46:30.0    9:16
  153    4  Rich Hudak, 39, Southington, Ohio           46:32.40    46:48.4    9:18
  154    4  Gabriella Misiti, 23*, Mentor, Ohio         46:41.12    46:53.2    9:20
  155    9  Paul Breinz, 50, Canfield, Ohio             46:46.66    46:54.7    9:21
  156    2  Randall Riley, 70, Southington, Ohio        46:51.98    46:57.0    9:22
  157   10  David Heineking, 51, Chandler, Arizona      46:59.36    47:06.4    9:24
  158   11  Michael Schrock, 50, Canfield, Ohio         47:00.05    47:14.1    9:24
  159    6  Anthony Payiavlas, 58, Warren, Ohio         47:21.60    47:21.6    9:28
  160   12  Jeremy Bryner, 45, Newton Falls, Ohio       47:12.62    47:28.7    9:27
  161    5  Jordyn Bryner, 20*, Newton Falls, Ohio      47:12.83    47:28.9    9:27
  162    6  Stephanie Seikel, 48*, Warren, Ohio         47:23.31    47:33.4    9:29
  163    6  Laurel Wilson, 24*, Warren, Ohio            47:34.64    47:40.7    9:31
  164   10  Joshua Mink, 34, Warren, Ohio               47:45.50    47:56.5    9:33
  165    1  Richard Poland, 66, Berlin Center, OH       47:55.28    48:02.3    9:35
  166    7  Brian Frederick, 56, Youngstown, Ohio       48:03.09    48:13.1    9:37
  167   21  Christian Miller, 18, Cortland, Ohio        48:15.88    48:24.9    9:39
  168    3  Renee Johntony, 56*, Warren, Ohio           48:20.01    48:32.1    9:40
  169    8  Kirsten Karttunen, 31*, Washington, Washingto
                                         48:42.07    48:48.1    9:44
  170    7  Kayla Luonuansuu, 23*, Hubbard, Ohio        48:51.46    49:00.5    9:46
  171   13  Mark Kujala, 48, Hubbard, Ohio              48:53.89    49:03.9    9:47
  172    8  Hailee Elza, 20*, West Farmington, Ohio     49:02.43    49:05.5    9:48
  173    9  Rebecca Merlino, 23*, Bristolville, Ohio    49:15.68    49:22.7    9:51

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

  174    4  Jessica Cowger, 36*, Warren, Ohio           49:50.82    49:58.9    9:58
  175    4  Kathleen Kosinski, 53*, Westerville, Ohio   50:06.74    50:15.8   10:01
  176    7  barb kosinski, 48*, Warren, Ohio            50:07.49    50:16.5   10:01
  177    8  Bill Hess, 55, Warren, Ohio                 50:16.64    50:18.7   10:03
  178    7  Julia Bonneau, 18*, Niles, Ohio             50:26.35    50:28.4   10:05
  179   11  Joshua Werner, 27, North Huntingdon, Pen    50:24.55    50:35.6   10:05
  180   11  Joe Riddell, 33, LiNthicum, MD              50:24.59    50:35.6   10:05
  181   12  Chris Miller, 54, Cortland, Ohio            50:23.73    50:38.8   10:05
  182   14  Brad Bell, 45, Warren, Ohio                 50:31.34    50:44.4   10:06
  183    6  Chloe Bell, 25*, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva      50:32.53    50:44.6   10:07
  184    9  Thomas Sanders, 58, Youngstown, Ohio        50:51.46    50:57.5   10:10
  185    8  Patricia Fatobene, 49*, Cortland, Ohio      51:24.54    51:31.6   10:17
  186    5  Lisa Frederes, 51*, Clinton, Mississippi    51:26.83    51:40.9   10:17
  187    5  Dennis DeChant, 60, Girard, Ohio            51:31.92    51:44.0   10:18
  188    1  Jan Michalovic, 69*, , Ohio                 51:49.13    52:04.2   10:22
  189    3  John Davis, 74, Kinsman, Ohio               52:24.42    52:28.5   10:29
  190    6  Pamela Sowers, 52*, McDonald, Ohio          52:57.61    53:07.7   10:36
  191    7  Audrey Prokop, 27*, Hilliard, Ohio          53:23.58    53:23.6   10:41
  192   10  James Ritter, 56, Warren, Ohio              53:09.49    53:25.5   10:38
  193   11  Ken Northridge, 57, Egg Harbor City, New    53:28.20    53:42.2   10:42
  194    5  Kristen Funelli, 38*, Copley, Ohio          54:07.46    54:19.5   10:49
  195   12  Vincent Rotunno, 43, Vienna, Ohio           54:07.74    54:19.8   10:50
  196    8  Sarah DeSalvo, 18*, Warren, Ohio            54:11.61    54:21.7   10:50
  197    4  Linda Prokop, 59*, Warren, Ohio             54:09.04    54:22.1   10:50
  198    5  John Naples, 37, Cleveland, Ohio            54:14.35    54:24.4   10:51

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

  199    4  Dave Holmes, 72, Warren, Ohio               54:58.32    55:11.4   11:00
  200    5  Regina Whitsel, 57*, Warren, Ohio           55:16.76    55:25.8   11:03
  201   12  Patrick Wilson, 56, Warren, Ohio            55:19.88    55:26.9   11:04
  202    2  Tom Kawecki, 65, McDonald, Ohio             55:35.57    55:39.6   11:07
  203    6  Lynn Griffith, 63, Warren, Ohio             56:20.98    56:36.0   11:16
  204    9  Bethaney Bolha, 16*, Youngstown, Ohio       57:00.99    57:07.0   11:24
  205    5  Ian Waltermiro, 14, Woodland Park, CO       57:04.67    57:10.7   11:25
  206    9  Sarah George, 34*, Warren, Ohio             57:26.46    57:27.5   11:29
  207    1  Sue DeBack, 61*, Kinsman, Ohio              57:30.03    57:30.1   11:30
  208    7  Rebecca Click, 50*, Warren, Ohio            57:29.25    57:38.3   11:30
  209    2  Christina Lunder, 64*, Cortland, Ohio       58:02.88    58:11.9   11:37
  210    7  Ricky Lisum, 62, Newton Falls, Ohio         59:24.21    59:37.3   11:53

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

  211    6  Victoria Porter, 39*, Bristolville, Ohio    59:49.22    59:59.3   11:58
  212   15  Marcus Masters, 21, Warren, Ohio           1:00:15.29    1:00:28.3   12:03
  213    4  Melissa Pucak, 43*, Burghill, Ohio         1:00:24.01    1:00:33.1   12:05
  214   12  Jordan Cole, 25, Burghill, Ohio            1:01:10.86    1:01:23.9   12:14
  215   13  Joseph Zucco, 50, Niles, Ohio              1:02:52.45    1:03:10.5   12:34
  216    5  Ray Vanderpool, 77, Cortland, Ohio         1:03:31.57    1:03:47.6   12:42
  217    6  Annamarie Ottney, 58*, , Ohio              1:04:40.71    1:04:56.8   12:56

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

  218    1  John Petersal, 81, Southington, Ohio       1:08:21.00    1:08:32.0   13:40
* indicates females
14 finishers among Males (no age given)
5 finishers among Men 11 - 15
21 finishers among Men 16 - 19
15 finishers among Men 20 - 24
12 finishers among Men 25 - 29
11 finishers among Men 30 - 34
5 finishers among Men 35 - 39
12 finishers among Men 40 - 44
14 finishers among Men 45 - 49
13 finishers among Men 50 - 54
12 finishers among Men 55 - 59
7 finishers among Men 60 - 64
2 finishers among Men 65 - 69
5 finishers among Men 70 - 79
1 finishers among Men 80 & Up
1 finishers among Women 11 - 15
9 finishers among Women 16 - 19
9 finishers among Women 20 - 24
7 finishers among Women 25 - 29
9 finishers among Women 30 - 34
6 finishers among Women 35 - 39
4 finishers among Women 40 - 44
8 finishers among Women 45 - 49
7 finishers among Women 50 - 54
6 finishers among Women 55 - 59
2 finishers among Women 60 - 64
1 finishers among Women 65 - 69
149 male finishers
69 female finishers
218 total finishers
 
Age Groups
       CLASS                                             Chip         Gun
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
 
Men 11 - 15
   29    1  Ashton Russo, 15, Niles, Ohio               33:07.72    33:07.8    6:38
   51    2  Brock Flere, 15, McDonald, Ohio             35:28.89    35:34.9    7:06
   55    3  Cole Stewart, 14, Farmdale, Ohio            35:52.51    35:52.6    7:11
   56    4  Alex Donaldson, 14, Cortland, Ohio          35:52.56    35:52.6    7:11
  205    5  Ian Waltermiro, 14, Woodland Park, CO       57:04.67    57:10.7   11:25
 
Men 16 - 19
    9    1  Victor Orsinelli, 16, New Albany, Ohio      29:13.01    29:13.1    5:51
   10    2  Micah Curry, 18, Niles, Ohio                29:42.72    29:42.8    5:57
   13    3  Matthew Freel, 16, Cortland, Ohio           30:46.89    30:46.9    6:09
   17    4  Drew Kotwis, 17, Canal Winchester, Ken      31:26.88    31:26.9    6:17
   18    5  Mario Misiti, 17, Mentor, Ohio              31:50.52    31:50.6    6:22
   23    6  Max Cesta, 18, Warren, Ohio                 32:27.69    32:27.7    6:30
   25    7  Kyle Atkinson, 18, Cortland, Ohio           32:33.90    32:33.9    6:31
   32    8  Hunter Omerzo, 17, North Bloomfield, Ohi    33:20.83    33:23.9    6:40
   33    9  Ryan Cline, 16, Niles, Ohio                 33:24.99    33:25.0    6:41
   37   10  Caleb Richards, 16, Cortland, Ohio          33:35.74    33:38.8    6:43
   38   11  Mark Kirch, 19, Cortland, Ohio              33:52.37    33:55.4    6:46
   39   12  Zach Brill, 16, Howland, Ohio               33:59.02    34:01.1    6:48
   49   13  Zachery Thorp, 17, Niles, Ohio              35:12.90    35:12.9    7:03
   53   14  Alex Cesta, 18, Warren, Ohio                35:46.57    35:46.6    7:09
   57   15  Jakob Rase, 19, Leavittsburg, Ohio          35:44.51    35:56.6    7:09
   61   16  Anthony Elbon, 17, Mineral Ridge, Ohio      36:36.22    36:36.3    7:19
   73   17  Cole Faler, 16, Leavittsburg, Ohio          38:09.82    38:12.9    7:38
   75   18  Ethan Lewis, 17, Cortland, Ohio             38:18.27    38:23.3    7:40
   77   19  Bryson Harris, 16, Warren, Ohio             38:39.81    38:41.9    7:44
  101   20  Anson Hankey, 19, Youngstown, Ohio          42:13.67    42:22.7    8:27
  167   21  Christian Miller, 18, Cortland, Ohio        48:15.88    48:24.9    9:39
 
Men 20 - 24
    2    1  Bobby Johnson, 24, McDonald, Ohio           25:45.23    25:45.3    5:09
    3    2  Owen Reeher, 23                             26:32.00    26:32.0    5:18
    4    3  Kenny Wallace, 20, Vienna, Ohio             26:49.33    26:49.4    5:22
    6    4  Patrick Kunkel, 24, McDonald, Ohio          27:04.90    27:04.9    5:25
    7    5  Ty Reeher, 22, Kinsman, Ohio                27:41.46    27:41.5    5:32
   12    6  Richie Titus, 21, Cortland, Ohio            30:37.18    30:38.2    6:07
   14    7  Cody Reeher, 23, Kinsman, Ohio              30:52.89    30:52.9    6:11
   19    8  Riley Herriman, 20, Westampton, New Jerse   32:15.69    32:15.7    6:27
   22    9  Seamus Herriman, 23, Westampton, New Jerse  32:26.57    32:27.6    6:29
   48   10  Adam Nottingham, 20, Warren, Ohio           34:57.12    35:09.2    6:59
   52   11  Michael Prokop, 24, Warren, Ohio            35:43.50    35:46.5    7:09
   63   12  John Rable, 24, Warren, Ohio                37:10.31    37:16.4    7:26
   66   13  Patrick Jennings, 23, Cleveland, Ohio       37:25.94    37:33.0    7:29
   68   14  Domenic Misiti, 22, Mentor, Ohio            37:33.84    37:45.9    7:31
  123   15  Bryce Baker, 23, Youngstown, Ohio           43:39.28    43:54.3    8:44
  146   16  Lorenzo Pipino, 20, Evanston, IL            46:05.41    46:17.5    9:13
  151   17  Justin Gray, 20, Campbell, Ohio             46:20.39    46:29.4    9:16
  212   18  Marcus Masters, 21, Warren, Ohio           1:00:15.29    1:00:28.3   12:03
 
Men 25 - 29
   15    1  Maguire Herriman, 25, Philadelphia, Pennsyl
                                         31:20.81    31:21.9    6:16
   24    2  Jason McDowell, 28, Kinsman, Ohio           32:32.78    32:32.8    6:31
   31    3  Michael Nicholl, 28, Columbus, Ohio         33:16.53    33:18.6    6:39
   44    4  Clayton Bond, 27, Lordstown, Ohio           34:52.95    34:53.0    6:59
   74    5  Justin Higgins, 29, Manassas, Virginia      38:16.86    38:21.9    7:39
   79    6  Kevin Quinlan, 27, Cortland, Ohio           38:47.40    38:52.4    7:45
  106    7  Colin Davis, 29, Rockville, Maryland        42:48.43    42:53.5    8:34
  110    8  Michael Hickox, 28, Garrettsville, Ohio     43:08.27    43:16.3    8:38
  117    9  Zachary Danko, 29, Plymouth, Michigan       43:36.80    43:40.8    8:43
  148   10  Benjamin Elling, 28, Plymouth, Michigan     46:09.29    46:21.3    9:14
  179   11  Joshua Werner, 27, North Huntingdon, Pen    50:24.55    50:35.6   10:05
  214   12  Jordan Cole, 25, North Huntingdon, Pen     1:01:10.86    1:01:23.9   12:14
 
Men 30 - 34
    1    1  Andy Morgan, 30, Cortland, Ohio             25:11.00    25:11.0    5:02
    5    2  Craig Rupe, 33, Peninsula, Ohio             26:53.83    26:53.9    5:23
    8    3  Aaron Titus, 32, Fowler, Ohio               27:49.28    27:49.3    5:34
   11    4  Patrick Coleman, 33, Newalla, Oklahoma      29:58.92    29:59.0    6:00
   26    5  Joshua DeChant, 34, Girard, Ohio            32:38.45    32:38.5    6:32
   34    6  Nick Frankle, 34, Zionsville, Indiana       33:22.77    33:26.8    6:41
   71    7  Matthew Tobin, 32, Niles, Ohio              37:54.32    37:57.4    7:35
   90    8  Raphael Lima, 32, Hubbard, Ohio             40:42.26    40:46.3    8:08
  100    9  Ryan Cameron, 32, Warren, Ohio              42:02.47    42:17.5    8:24
  112   10  Ian Wade, 32, Boardman, Ohio                43:20.82    43:24.9    8:40
  124   11  Ben Gibson, 32, Youngstown, Ohio            43:42.05    43:56.1    8:44
  164   12  Joshua Mink, 34, Warren, Ohio               47:45.50    47:56.5    9:33
  180   13  Joe Riddell, 33, LiNthicum, MD              50:24.59    50:35.6   10:05
 
Men 35 - 39
   54    1  Cliff Merritt, 39, Evanston, IL             35:40.17    35:52.2    7:08
   98    2  Brandon Williams, 37, Bristolville, Ohio    41:57.96    42:08.0    8:24
  139    3  Ben Shaker, 37, Bristolville, Ohio          45:10.81    45:20.9    9:02
  153    4  Rich Hudak, 39, Southington, Ohio           46:32.40    46:48.4    9:18
  198    5  John Naples, 37, Cleveland, Ohio            54:14.35    54:24.4   10:51
 
Men 40 - 44
   21    1  Shawn Jackson, 44, Youngstown, Ohio         32:24.86    32:26.9    6:29
   27    2  Troy Lewis, 44, Cortland, Ohio              32:48.73    32:49.8    6:34
   35    3  Michael Faber, 44, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio     33:27.80    33:28.8    6:42
   40    4  Pat Dillon, 41, Cortland, Ohio              34:01.57    34:03.6    6:48
   42    5  Michael Fabian, 40, McDonald, Ohio          34:43.19    34:49.2    6:57
   80    6  Raj Shroff, 43, Westerville, Ohio           38:50.79    39:03.8    7:46
   81    7  Tim Heikkila, 42, Highland Heights, Ohi     39:09.40    39:16.4    7:50
   83    8  Greg Hudak, 42, New Middletown, Ohio        39:20.69    39:36.7    7:52
  120    9  Phil Lammers, 41, Warren, Ohio              43:38.22    43:49.3    8:44
  129   10  Brenan Heaps, 42, Doylestown, Ohio          44:23.42    44:28.5    8:53
  135   11  Ron Swiger, 44, West Farmington, Ohio       44:50.58    44:53.6    8:58
  142   12  Brannon Hebert, 43, Middlefield, Ohio       45:47.29    45:55.3    9:09
  195   13  Vincent Rotunno, 43, Vienna, Ohio           54:07.74    54:19.8   10:50
 
Men 45 - 49
   36    1  Kevin Gray, 49, Lyndhurst, Ohio             33:32.12    33:33.2    6:42
   41    2  Michael Richards, 45, Cortland, Ohio        34:40.78    34:43.8    6:56
   45    3  Chad Douglas, 49, Warren, Ohio              34:55.54    34:57.6    6:59
   46    4  Jon Craya, 49, Warren, Ohio                 34:58.63    35:00.7    7:00
   47    5  Bill Collins, 49, Cortland, Ohio            35:00.86    35:02.9    7:00
   60    6  Robert Peterson, 49, Farmdale, Ohio         36:03.53    36:05.6    7:13
   78    7  Bill Losey, 47, Denver, Colorado            38:41.73    38:48.8    7:44
   84    8  John Licavoli, 46, Warren, Ohio             39:35.02    39:40.1    7:55
   99    9  Jason Rose, 45, Leavittsburg, Ohio          42:05.23    42:17.3    8:25
  102   10  Matt Dapore, 46, Westerville, Ohio          42:21.54    42:34.6    8:28
  138   11  Eric Brickman, 47, University Height, OH    44:59.75    45:14.8    9:00
  160   12  Jeremy Bryner, 45, Newton Falls, Ohio       47:12.62    47:28.7    9:27
  171   13  Mark Kujala, 48, Hubbard, Ohio              48:53.89    49:03.9    9:47
  182   14  Brad Bell, 45, Warren, Ohio                 50:31.34    50:44.4   10:06
 
Men 50 - 54
   69    1  David Rauschenbach, 53, Cleveland, Ohio     37:48.52    37:49.6    7:34
   72    2  Rod Meeker, 52, Cortland, Ohio              38:04.89    38:06.9    7:37
   82    3  Steve Brill, 50, Howland, Ohio              39:22.27    39:30.3    7:52
   87    4  Stacy Sowers, 53, McDonald, Ohio            40:20.65    40:27.7    8:04
  109    5  Sam Costello, 53, Hubbard, Ohio             43:01.26    43:15.3    8:36
  113    6  Bill Maust, 51, Canfield, Ohio              43:21.05    43:28.1    8:40
  115    7  Scott Baker, 52, Austintown, Ohio           43:16.29    43:31.3    8:39
  152    8  Thomas Gray, 50, Campbell, Ohio             46:21.97    46:30.0    9:16
  155    9  Paul Breinz, 50, Canfield, Ohio             46:46.66    46:54.7    9:21
  157   10  David Heineking, 51, Chandler, Arizona      46:59.36    47:06.4    9:24
  158   11  Michael Schrock, 50, Canfield, Ohio         47:00.05    47:14.1    9:24
  181   12  Chris Miller, 54, Cortland, Ohio            50:23.73    50:38.8   10:05
  215   13  Joseph Zucco, 50, Niles, Ohio              1:02:52.45    1:03:10.5   12:34
 
Men 55 - 59
   62    1  Brian Heineking, 56, Mentor, Ohio           36:39.44    36:44.5    7:20
   64    2  Greg Waltermire, 55, Leavittsburg, Ohio     37:24.12    37:30.2    7:29
  104    3  Glen Waltermiro, 57, Woodland Park, CO      42:36.40    42:42.4    8:31
  133    4  Robert Evans, 59, Cortland, Ohio            44:37.60    44:46.6    8:56
  149    5  Don Sebest, 59, Warren, Ohio                46:16.91    46:24.0    9:15
  159    6  Anthony Payiavlas, 58, Warren, Ohio         47:21.60    47:21.6    9:28
  166    7  Brian Frederick, 56, Youngstown, Ohio       48:03.09    48:13.1    9:37
  177    8  Bill Hess, 55, Warren, Ohio                 50:16.64    50:18.7   10:03
  184    9  Thomas Sanders, 58, Youngstown, Ohio        50:51.46    50:57.5   10:10
  192   10  James Ritter, 56, Warren, Ohio              53:09.49    53:25.5   10:38
  193   11  Ken Northridge, 57, Egg Harbor City, New    53:28.20    53:42.2   10:42
  201   12  Patrick Wilson, 56, Warren, Ohio            55:19.88    55:26.9   11:04
 
Men 60 - 64
   91    1  James Beard, 61, Leavittsburg, Ohio         40:44.43    40:48.5    8:09
   93    2  John Zack, 62, Cortland, OH                 41:25.61    41:29.7    8:17
  114    3  Joe Molnar, 63, Warren, Ohio                43:25.52    43:28.6    8:41
  119    4  Joseph Caple, 62, Cortland, Ohio            43:44.85    43:45.9    8:45
  187    5  Dennis DeChant, 60, Girard, Ohio            51:31.92    51:44.0   10:18
  203    6  Lynn Griffith, 63, Warren, Ohio             56:20.98    56:36.0   11:16
  210    7  Ricky Lisum, 62, Newton Falls, Ohio         59:24.21    59:37.3   11:53
 
Men 65 - 69
  165    1  Richard Poland, 66, Berlin Center, OH       47:55.28    48:02.3    9:35
  202    2  Tom Kawecki, 65, McDonald, Ohio             55:35.57    55:39.6   11:07
 
Men 70 - 79
   50    1  Terry Mccluskey, 71, Vienna, Ohio           35:17.29    35:20.3    7:03
  145    2  John Plough, 72, Ravenna, Ohio              46:00.23    46:05.3    9:12
  156    3  Randall Riley, 70, Southington, Ohio        46:51.98    46:57.0    9:22
  189    4  John Davis, 74, Kinsman, Ohio               52:24.42    52:28.5   10:29
  199    5  Dave Holmes, 72, Warren, Ohio               54:58.32    55:11.4   11:00
  216    6  Ray Vanderpool, 77, Cortland, Ohio         1:03:31.57    1:03:47.6   12:42
 
Men 80 & Up
  218    1  John Petersal, 81, Southington, Ohio       1:08:21.00    1:08:32.0   13:40
 
 
 
Age Groups
       CLASS                                             Chip         Gun
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
 
Women 11 - 15
  130    1  Brooklyn Swiger, 15, Bristolville, Ohio     44:26.90    44:29.9    8:53
 
Women 16 - 19
   28    1  Jessica Wilk, 18, Lordstown, Ohio           32:56.75    32:57.8    6:35
   58    2  Molly Yasnowski, 16, Warren, Ohio           35:57.77    35:58.8    7:12
   95    3  Audrey Masters, 18, Warren, Ohio            41:32.41    41:45.5    8:18
   96    4  Chloe Rose, 17, DeLaware, OH                41:56.70    41:58.7    8:23
  107    5  Carrie Yasnowski, 19, Warren, Ohio          42:54.99    42:57.0    8:35
  108    6  Madison Ritter, 17, Warren, Ohio            42:54.92    43:10.0    8:35
  116    7  Sydney Spencer, 16, Canfield, Ohio          43:23.63    43:37.7    8:41
  178    8  Julia Bonneau, 18, Niles, Ohio              50:26.35    50:28.4   10:05
  196    9  Sarah DeSalvo, 18, Warren, Ohio             54:11.61    54:21.7   10:50
  204   10  Bethaney Bolha, 16, Youngstown, Ohio        57:00.99    57:07.0   11:24
 
Women 20 - 24
   20    1  Suzanne Rupe, 22, Peninsula, Ohio           32:16.72    32:17.8    6:27
  103    2  Natalie Walk, 20, Warren, Ohio              42:26.26    42:36.3    8:29
  125    3  Allison Danko, 23, Columbus, Ohio           43:58.49    44:01.5    8:48
  147    4  Camille Pipino, 24, Columbus, Ohio          46:06.43    46:17.5    9:13
  154    5  Gabriella Misiti, 23, Mentor, Ohio          46:41.12    46:53.2    9:20
  161    6  Jordyn Bryner, 20, Newton Falls, Ohio       47:12.83    47:28.9    9:27
  163    7  Laurel Wilson, 24, Warren, Ohio             47:34.64    47:40.7    9:31
  170    8  Kayla Luonuansuu, 23, Hubbard, Ohio         48:51.46    49:00.5    9:46
  172    9  Hailee Elza, 20, West Farmington, Ohio      49:02.43    49:05.5    9:48
  173   10  Rebecca Merlino, 23, Bristolville, Ohio     49:15.68    49:22.7    9:51
 
Women 25 - 29
   85    1  Kelley Bowman, 29, Solon, Ohio              39:36.95    39:45.0    7:55
   86    2  Riana Taktikos, 26, Warren, Ohio            39:46.27    39:54.3    7:57
  118    3  Katelin Davis, 27, West Lafayette, India    43:38.70    43:42.7    8:44
  127    4  Alexandra Danko, 28, Plymouth, Michigan     44:09.55    44:12.6    8:50
  140    5  Margaret Danko, 26, Colorado Springs, Col   45:25.36    45:29.4    9:05
  183    6  Chloe Bell, 25, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva       50:32.53    50:44.6   10:07
  191    7  Audrey Prokop, 27, Hilliard, Ohio           53:23.58    53:23.6   10:41
 
Women 30 - 34
   16    1  Rochelle Morgan, 31, Cortland, Ohio         31:22.07    31:23.1    6:16
   30    2  Patricia Cantanzriti, 30, Chicago, Illinois
                                         33:07.77    33:07.8    6:38
   59    3  Kyrsti Davis, 30, Clarksburg, Maryland      35:57.90    36:00.9    7:12
   70    4  Rachel Mirra, 33, Wheaton, Illinois         37:47.61    37:53.7    7:34
   97    5  Jen Williams, 31, Bristolville, Ohio        41:52.01    42:02.1    8:22
  122    6  Kimberly Harry, 34, Wake Forest, North Ca   43:43.08    43:53.1    8:45
  131    7  Heather McCaslin, 31, Southington, Ohio     44:34.22    44:35.3    8:55
  143    8  Erin Burns, 32, Hubbard, Ohio               45:54.64    46:02.7    9:11
  150    9  Andrea Sobinevsky, 33, McDonald, Ohio       46:19.94    46:27.0    9:16
  169   10  Kirsten Karttunen, 31, Washington, Washingto
                                         48:42.07    48:48.1    9:44
  206   11  Sarah George, 34, Warren, Ohio              57:26.46    57:27.5   11:29
 
Women 35 - 39
   65    1  Jackie Lambis, 39, Greensboro, North Car    37:18.80    37:31.8    7:28
  128    2  Erin Shaker, 36, DeLaware, OH               44:16.54    44:26.6    8:51
  141    3  Monica Hebert, 35, Middlefield, Ohio        45:46.98    45:55.0    9:09
  174    4  Jessica Cowger, 36, Warren, Ohio            49:50.82    49:58.9    9:58
  194    5  Kristen Funelli, 38, Copley, Ohio           54:07.46    54:19.5   10:49
  211    6  Victoria Porter, 39, Bristolville, Ohio     59:49.22    59:59.3   11:58
 
Women 40 - 44
   43    1  Courtney Kunkel, 40, McDonald, Ohio         34:44.41    34:49.5    6:57
   67    2  Alaina Keeney, 44, Cortland, Ohio           37:35.00    37:42.0    7:31
   88    3  Melanie Rowley, 43, Youngstown, Ohio        40:27.01    40:31.1    8:05
  126    4  Virginia Ellsworth, 41, Washington, Michigan
                                         44:01.65    44:11.7    8:48
  144    5  Crissy Everett, 43, Vienna, Ohio            45:53.79    46:02.8    9:11
  213    6  Melissa Pucak, 43, Burghill, Ohio          1:00:24.01    1:00:33.1   12:05
 
Women 45 - 49
   92    1  Shelly Pawcio, 46, Warren, Ohio             41:07.15    41:09.2    8:13
   94    2  Geniene Hankey, 46, Youngstown, Ohio        41:24.79    41:32.8    8:17
  134    3  Diane Downey, 48, Southington, Ohio         44:42.47    44:50.5    8:56
  136    4  Nancy Hsu, 45, Richmond, Virginia           44:55.18    45:06.2    8:59
  137    5  Rachel Hrbolich, 49, Newton Falls, Ohio     44:51.29    45:07.3    8:58
  162    6  Stephanie Seikel, 48, Warren, Ohio          47:23.31    47:33.4    9:29
  176    7  barb kosinski, 48, Warren, Ohio             50:07.49    50:16.5   10:01
  185    8  Patricia Fatobene, 49, Cortland, Ohio       51:24.54    51:31.6   10:17
 
Women 50 - 54
   89    1  kim dickson, 52, McDonald, Ohio             40:28.37    40:33.4    8:06
  111    2  Colleen Bolha, 50, Youngstown, Ohio         43:11.23    43:17.3    8:38
  132    3  Litsa Rubino, 51, Warren, Ohio              44:35.10    44:43.1    8:55
  175    4  Kathleen Kosinski, 53, Westerville, Ohio    50:06.74    50:15.8   10:01
  186    5  Lisa Frederes, 51, Clinton, Mississippi     51:26.83    51:40.9   10:17
  190    6  Pamela Sowers, 52, McDonald, Ohio           52:57.61    53:07.7   10:36
  208    7  Rebecca Click, 50, Warren, Ohio             57:29.25    57:38.3   11:30
 
Women 55 - 59
   76    1  Shelley Engleman, 55, Cortland, Ohio        38:31.32    38:38.4    7:42
  105    2  Diane Jurkovic, 58, Warren, Ohio            42:39.38    42:46.4    8:32
  121    3  Jennifer Danko, 57, Vermilion, Ohio         43:45.67    43:49.7    8:45
  168    4  Renee Johntony, 56, Warren, Ohio            48:20.01    48:32.1    9:40
  197    5  Linda Prokop, 59, Warren, Ohio              54:09.04    54:22.1   10:50
  200    6  Regina Whitsel, 57, Warren, Ohio            55:16.76    55:25.8   11:03
  217    7  Annamarie Ottney, 58, , Ohio               1:04:40.71    1:04:56.8   12:56
 
Women 60 - 64
  207    1  Sue DeBack, 61, Kinsman, Ohio               57:30.03    57:30.1   11:30
  209    2  Christina Lunder, 64, Cortland, Ohio        58:02.88    58:11.9   11:37
 
Women 65 - 69
  188    1  Jan Michalovic, 69, , Ohio                  51:49.13    52:04.2   10:22
 
 
 
 

Return to home page.


For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us