2023 Youngstown Panerathon Results

Print Logo image


Gopher Logo Small Go For It.png

2023 Panerathon Results

Covelli Center - Youngstown, OH

Aug. 27, 2023

74 Degrees, Mostly Sunny and Calm
Results by Gopher Running

2023 Panerathon 2 Mile Winners

Men

1.       Dean Cucrer                          11:15                      Canfield, OH

2.       Solomon Williams                11:59                      Brookfield, OH

3.       Dylan Trevelline                   11:59.4                  Girard, OH

 

Women

1.       Nadyn Jones                          14:17                      Lordstown, OH

2.       Michelle Smith                        14:26                      Youngstown, OH

3.       Jordan Ramsey                      15:19                      Kinsman, OH

 

 2023 Panerathon 10K Results

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
                                            CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
Open Men
    1    1  Eric Rupe, 31, Youngstown, OH            32:48.8    5:18
    2    2  Chris Fyock, 34, Rocky River, OH         33:17.6    5:22
    3    3  Tyler Polman, 24, Independence, OH       33:27.5    5:24
    4    4  Craig Rupe, 37, Youngstown, OH           34:43.0    5:36
    5    5  Benjamin Zilavy, 19, Youngstown, OH      35:31.0    5:44
 
Open Women
    1    1  Bre Rupe, 26, Youngstown, OH             39:22.1    6:21
    2    2  Elaine Reedy, 36, Youngstown, OH         40:52.9    6:36
    3    3  Courtney Clark, 24, New Castle, PA       40:57.3    6:36
    4    4  Gia Nigro, 30, Boardman, OH              41:15.3    6:39
    5    5  Ro Rupe, 35, Cortland, OH                41:21.0    6:40
 
Masters Men
    6    1  Samuel Miller, 45, Aurora, OH            35:46.0    5:46
 
Masters Women
   52    1  Amanda Ford, 43, Boardman, OH            45:29.4    7:20
 
Grand Masters Men
   13    1  David Guerra, 54, Mc Donald, OH          38:49.5    6:16
 
Grand Masters Women
   67    1  Tina Seech, 62, Pittsburgh, PA           47:20.4    7:38
 
Senior Masters Men
   29    1  Dave Chinchilla, 63, Youngstown, OH      41:37.0    6:43
 
Senior Masters Women
   86    1  Michelle Rupe, 64, Cortland, OH          49:14.2    7:56
 
 
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 15
   68    1  Jacob Turek, 13, Boardman, OH            47:30.8    7:40
  112    2  Gannon Force, 14, Lordstown, OH          51:21.7    8:17
  150    3  Logan Carroll, 14, Newton Falls, OH      53:55.1    8:42
 
Men 15 - 19
    9    1  Cole Graham, 19, North Jackson, OH       38:11.2    6:10
   12    2  Anthony Wagstaff, 18, McMurral, PA       38:37.8    6:14
   38    3  Caleb Richards, 19, Cortland, OH         43:33.3    7:01
 
Men 20 - 24
   21    1  Anthony Santoro, 24, Lowellville, OH     40:46.1    6:35
   27    2  Nathan Kurjan, 21, Mineral Ridge, OH     41:34.4    6:42
   28    3  Jonathan Kosco, 21, Girard, OH           41:35.8    6:43
 
Men 25 - 29
    7    1  Alan Burns, 26, Boardman, OH             36:42.6    5:55
   10    2  Justin Barzak, 28, Warren, OH            38:21.4    6:11
   18    3  James Nedrich, 26, Mt Vernon,OH          40:35.8    6:33
 
Men 30 - 34
   11    1  Brandon Domagalski, 31, Struthers, OH    38:28.3    6:12
   37    2  Mike Pasternak, 31, Kent, OH             42:48.5    6:54
   39    3  Michael Bornemiss, 30, Masury, OH        43:36.8    7:02
 
Men 35 - 39
   15    1  James Johnson, 35, Mineral Ridge, OH     39:09.0    6:19
   17    2  Aaron Titus, 36, Fowler, OH              40:02.6    6:28
   24    3  Matthew Tobin, 36, Niles, OH             41:03.9    6:37
 
Men 40 - 44
   35    1  Kreg Robinson, 43, ClArington, OH        42:12.6    6:48
   41    2  Jason  Pacanowski, 41, Austintown, OH    43:45.7    7:03
   53    3  Bala Cherukuri, 43, Massillon, OH        45:34.1    7:21
 
Men 45 - 49
    8    1  Jeff Geiss, 47, East Palestine, OH       37:00.0    5:58
   14    2  Chad Strong, 49, Youngstown, OH          38:51.0    6:16
   19    3  Craig Melzer, 49, Kent, OH               40:41.9    6:34
 
Men 50 - 54
   20    1  Douglas Basinski, 52, Pittsburgh, PA     40:43.8    6:34
  129    2  John Black, 53, Sharon, PA               52:36.1    8:29
  139    3  John Hudson, 52, Canfield, OH            53:32.1    8:38
 
Men 55 - 59
   32    1  Gary Ford, 57, Boardman, OH              41:59.5    6:46
   71    2  Jim Crooks, 59, Berlin Center, OH        47:45.6    7:42
  116    3  Eric Martin, 58, Vienna, OH              51:38.6    8:20
 
Men 60 - 64
 
   43    1  Terry Kenney, 64, North Lima, OH         43:56.3    7:05
   66    2  Stephen Luthern, 60, Youngstown, OH      47:17.0    7:38
   80    3  Bob Gerdes, 64, Akron, OH                48:42.1    7:51
 
Men 65 - 69
  126    1  Bob George, 66, Leavittsburg, OH         52:08.2    8:25
  153    2  Dan Medvec, 67, Youngstown, OH           53:58.9    8:42
  180    3  Doyle Jones, 66, Youngstown, OH          55:37.9    8:58
 
Men 70 - 74
  130    1  Timothy Taylor, 73, Brookfield, OH       52:39.0    8:30
  143    2  Dennis Parks, 73, Girard, OH             53:38.0    8:39
  257    3  Richard Poland, 70, Berlin Center, OH    1:01:18.4    9:53
 
Men 75 - 79
   73    1  Terry Mccluskey, 75, Vienna, OH          47:52.0    7:43
  265    2  Larry Koval, 75, Warren, OH              1:01:45.4    9:58
  499    3  John Larocca, 78, Poland, OH             1:28:22.6   14:15
 
Men 80 & Up
  525    1  Ray Vanderpool, 81, Cortland, OH         1:38:26.2   15:53
 
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 15
  115    1  Kaitilyn Benner, 13, Salem, OH           51:37.9    8:20
  148    2  Alexis McCormick, 13, Struthers, OH      53:48.4    8:41
  275    3  Arianna Reyes, 13, Canfield, OH          1:02:15.1   10:02
 
Women 15 - 19
   46    1  Alexis Lefoer, 17, Canfield, OH          44:15.4    7:08
   50    2  Rebecca Geiss, 15, East Palestine, OH    45:06.7    7:17
  185    3  Gianna Sabatino, 15, Girard, OH          55:58.5    9:02
 
Women 20 - 24
   51    1  Marissa Geiss, 20, East Palestine, OH    45:06.7    7:17
   55    2  Jessica Wilk, 22, Cuyahoga Falls, OH     45:44.0    7:23
   59    3  Emilee Bebech, 21, Hermitage, PA         46:11.5    7:27
 
Women 25 - 29
   69    1  Michela Palma, 26, Aurora, OH            47:34.8    7:40
  119    2  Gabriella Sylvester, 27, Canfield, OH    51:44.3    8:21
  141    3  Melissa Klim-Miller, 28, New Castle, PA  53:32.7    8:38
 
Women 30 - 34
  104    1  Melinda Hake, 34, Youngstown, OH         50:58.2    8:13
  120    2  Ruthie Rassega, 34, Canfield, OH         51:47.0    8:21
  137    3  Shannon Shelton, 33, Warren, OH          53:26.4    8:37
 
Women 35 - 39
   44    1  Nicole Lemal-Stefanovic, 38, Morgantown, WV
                                                     43:57.0    7:05
   56    2  Sara Zerbs, 39, Canfield, OH             45:58.8    7:25
  110    3  Mary Catherine Hughes, 39, Warren, OH    51:19.3    8:17
 
Women 40 - 44
   64    1  Niki Ford, 40, New York, NY              47:08.6    7:36
   85    2  Amy Chambers, 40, Canfield, OH           49:12.8    7:56
   88    3  Amy Rossler, 40, Mineral Ridge, OH       49:23.2    7:58
 
Women 45 - 49
   72    1  Melanie Rowley, 47, Youngstown, OH       47:47.8    7:43
   81    2  Melissa Hale, 49, Chagrin Falls, OH      48:51.2    7:53
   83    3  Lisa Gomon, 45, Youngstown, OH           49:02.5    7:55
 
Women 50 - 54
   76    1  Wendy Russo, 51, Canfield, OH            48:07.2    7:46
  320    2  Stephanie Seikel, 51, Warren, OH         1:04:51.9   10:28
  334    3  Colleen Bolha, 54, Youngstown, OH        1:05:54.0   10:38
 
Women 55 - 59
   92    1  Natalie Guappone, 56, Lisbon, OH         49:44.1    8:01
  147    2  Renay Choma, 55, Youngstown, OH          53:48.2    8:41
  279    3  Gwyn Evans, 57, Cortland, OH             1:02:18.6   10:03
 
Women 60 - 64
  200    1  Moira Fair, 64, Canfield                 56:54.4    9:11
  212    2  Teresa Quan, 62, MeNlo Park,CA           58:21.2    9:25
  231    3  Ruty Rodriguez-Patters, 62, Canfield, OH 59:31.8    9:36
 
 
Women 65 - 69
  229    1  Renee Bodden, 65, Canfield, OH           59:29.2    9:36
  274    2  Tena Gerdes, 65, Akron, OH               1:02:12.0   10:02
  357    3  Teri Storkel, 67, Youngstown, OH         1:08:36.1   11:04
 
Women 70 - 74
  251    1  Terry Yarian, 70, Vero Beach, FL         1:00:56.4    9:50
  281    2  Elizabeth Walter, 72, Niles, OH          1:02:19.9   10:03
  496    3  karen navoyosky, 72, Salem, OH           1:26:54.0   14:01
 
Women 75 - 79
  562    1  Patty Nicastro, 75, McDonald             1:47:19.0   17:19
 
 
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
Individuals
 
    1              Eric Rupe, 31, Youngstown, OH                              32:48.8          5:18
    2       Chris Fyock, 34, Rocky River, OH         33:17.6    5:22
    3       Tyler Polman, 24, Independence, OH       33:27.5    5:24
    4       Craig Rupe, 37, Youngstown, OH           34:43.0    5:36
    5       Benjamin Zilavy, 19, Youngstown, OH      35:31.0    5:44
    6       Samuel Miller, 45, Aurora, OH            35:46.0    5:46
    7    1  Alan Burns, 26, Boardman, OH             36:42.6    5:55
    8    1  Jeff Geiss, 47, East Palestine, OH       37:00.0    5:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

    9    1  Cole Graham, 19, North Jackson, OH       38:11.2    6:10
   10    2  Justin Barzak, 28, Warren, OH            38:21.4    6:11
   11    1  Brandon Domagalski, 31, Struthers, OH    38:28.3    6:12
   12    2  Anthony Wagstaff, 18, McMurral, PA       38:37.8    6:14
   13       David Guerra, 54, Mc Donald, OH          38:49.5    6:16
   14    2  Chad Strong, 49, Youngstown, OH          38:51.0    6:16
   15    1  James Johnson, 35, Mineral Ridge, OH     39:09.0    6:19
   16       Bre Rupe, 26*, Youngstown, OH            39:22.1    6:21
   17    2  Aaron Titus, 36, Fowler, OH              40:02.6    6:28
   18    3  James Nedrich, 26, Mt Vernon,OH          40:35.8    6:33
   19    3  Craig Melzer, 49, Kent, OH               40:41.9    6:34
   20    1  Douglas Basinski, 52, Pittsburgh, PA     40:43.8    6:34
   21    1  Anthony Santoro, 24, Lowellville, OH     40:46.1    6:35
   22       Elaine Reedy, 36*, Youngstown, OH        40:52.9    6:36
   23       Courtney Clark, 24*, New Castle, PA      40:57.3    6:36
   24    3  Matthew Tobin, 36, Niles, OH             41:03.9    6:37
   25       Gia Nigro, 30*, Boardman, OH             41:15.3    6:39
   26       Ro Rupe, 35*, Cortland, OH               41:21.0    6:40
   27    2  Nathan Kurjan, 21, Mineral Ridge, OH     41:34.4    6:42
   28    3  Jonathan Kosco, 21, Girard, OH           41:35.8    6:43
   29    1  Dave Chinchilla, 63, Youngstown, OH      41:37.0    6:43
   30    4  Jacob Pishotti, 27, Cortland, OH         41:38.0    6:43
   31    4  Jason Brown, 49, Homeworth, OH           41:57.6    6:46
   32    1  Gary Ford, 57, Boardman, OH              41:59.5    6:46
   33    5  Josh Moran, 47, Farmdale, OH             42:04.0    6:47
   34    6  Troy Lewis, 48, Cortland, OH             42:06.6    6:48
   35    1  Kreg Robinson, 43, ClArington, OH        42:12.6    6:48
   36    4  Doug Votaw, 36, ,                        42:36.5    6:52
   37    2  Mike Pasternak, 31, Kent, OH             42:48.5    6:54



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   38    3  Caleb Richards, 19, Cortland, OH         43:33.3    7:01
   39    3  Michael Bornemiss, 30, Masury, OH        43:36.8    7:02
   40    7  Bub Froehlich, 48, Barnesville, OH       43:38.0    7:02
   41    2  Jason  Pacanowski, 41, Austintown, OH    43:45.7    7:03
   42    5  Jc Williams, 35, Aurora, OH              43:51.5    7:04
   43    2  Terry Kenney, 64, North Lima, OH         43:56.3    7:05
   44    1  Nicole Lemal-Stefanovic, 38*, Morgantown, WV
                                                     43:57.0    7:05
   45    4  Owen Marvin, 17, Niles, OH               44:11.0    7:08
   46    1  Alexis Lefoer, 17*, Canfield, OH         44:15.4    7:08
   47    8  Eric Bourlier, 45, Girard, OH            44:26.3    7:10
   48    5  Nick Tocicki, 29, Youngstown, OH         44:31.9    7:11
   49    6  Nick D'Itri, 27, Koppel, PA              44:52.4    7:14
   50    2  Rebecca Geiss, 15*, East Palestine, OH   45:06.7    7:17
   51    1  Marissa Geiss, 20*, East Palestine, OH   45:06.7    7:17
   52       Amanda Ford, 43*, Boardman, OH           45:29.4    7:20
   53    3  Bala Cherukuri, 43, Massillon, OH        45:34.1    7:21
   54    4  Leo Daprile Jr, 31, Canfield, OH         45:43.8    7:23
   55    2  Jessica Wilk, 22*, Cuyahoga Falls, OH    45:44.0    7:23
   56    2  Sara Zerbs, 39*, Canfield, OH            45:58.8    7:25
   57    9  Damion Pickel, 48, Youngstown, OH        46:05.9    7:26
   58    5  Danny Mayer, 33, Cleveland, OH           46:07.4    7:26
   59    3  Emilee Bebech, 21*, Hermitage, PA        46:11.5    7:27
   60    6  Jason White, 34, Youngstown, OH          46:13.2    7:27
   61    4  Joe Gomez, 22, Warren, OH                46:28.0    7:30
   62    4  Charles Bannon, 43, Youngstown, OH       46:37.9    7:31
   63    7  Antjuan Hobbs, 28, Youngstown, OH        46:58.3    7:35
   64    1  Niki Ford, 40*, New York, NY             47:08.6    7:36
   65    7  Giorgio Vescera, 30, Warren, OH          47:12.6    7:37
   66    3  Stephen Luthern, 60, Youngstown, OH      47:17.0    7:38
   67       Tina Seech, 62*, Pittsburgh, PA          47:20.4    7:38
   68    1  Jacob Turek, 13, Boardman, OH            47:30.8    7:40
   69    1  Michela Palma, 26*, Aurora, OH           47:34.8    7:40
   70    5  Marcel Poracky, 23, Canfield, OH         47:44.6    7:42
   71    2  Jim Crooks, 59, Berlin Center, OH        47:45.6    7:42
   72    1  Melanie Rowley, 47*, Youngstown, OH      47:47.8    7:43
   73    1  Terry Mccluskey, 75, Vienna, OH          47:52.0    7:43
   74    6  Nick Hewko, 20, Canfield, OH             47:52.7    7:43
   75    5  Craig Horsley, 41, Warren, OH            48:00.0    7:45
   76    1  Wendy Russo, 51*, Canfield, OH           48:07.2    7:46
   77    5  Dylan Hogan, 15, Girard, OH              48:14.6    7:47
   78    6  Bradyn Balla, 16, Hubbard, OH            48:16.4    7:47
   79    8  Samuel Gross, 25, North Jackson, OH      48:29.2    7:49
   80    4  Bob Gerdes, 64, Akron, OH                48:42.1    7:51
   81    2  Melissa Hale, 49*, Chagrin Falls, OH     48:51.2    7:53
   82    5  Joe Gillespie, 61, Warren, OH            48:58.6    7:54
   83    3  Lisa Gomon, 45*, Youngstown, OH          49:02.5    7:55
   84   10  Julio Zorrosa, 48, Cortland, OH          49:07.6    7:55
   85    2  Amy Chambers, 40*, Canfield, OH          49:12.8    7:56
   86    1  Michelle Rupe, 64*, Cortland, OH         49:14.2    7:56
   87    7  Arran Allison, 17, Warren, OH            49:18.7    7:57
   88    3  Amy Rossler, 40*, Mineral Ridge, OH      49:23.2    7:58
   89    4  Lauren Mehler, 20*, Sharpsville, PA      49:27.1    7:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   90    6  Bob Johnson, 60, McDonald, OH            49:33.1    8:00
   91    8  L J Schromofsky, 33, Struthers, OH       49:33.5    8:00
   92    1  Natalie Guappone, 56*, Lisbon, OH        49:44.1    8:01
   93    6  Carmen Chicone III, 44, Poland, OH       49:46.4    8:02
   94    5  Shaelin de Wit, 23*, Cranberry Twp, PA   49:47.8    8:02
   95    4  Mary Sacui, 43*, Poland, OH              49:48.7    8:02
   96    8  Kaden Paniagua, 19, Warren, OH           50:24.5    8:08
   97    7  Jared Mott, 42, Youngstown, OH           50:28.1    8:08
   98    9  Ethan Gross, 29, Newton Falls, OH        50:28.7    8:08
   99    7  Anson Hankey, 23, Youngstown, OH         50:34.7    8:09
  100   10  Daniel Belinky, 28, Youngstown, OH       50:36.0    8:10
  101    8  Kevin Boyle, 44, Youngstown, OH          50:36.3    8:10
  102    7  Robert Clark, 63, Boardman, OH           50:48.0    8:12
  103    9  Ayden Decarmen, 17, Youngstown, OH       50:48.2    8:12
  104    1  Melinda Hake, 34*, Youngstown, OH        50:58.2    8:13
  105    8  Angelo Pilson, 20, Youngstown, OH        51:01.4    8:14
  106   11  Ervin Slabach, 49, North Lima, OH        51:01.7    8:14
  107    6  Anthony Yanulaitis, 37, Youngstown, OH   51:07.0    8:15
  108    9  Julius Thomas, 33, Youngstown, OH        51:13.4    8:16
  109   11  Jaret Johnson, 25, South Euclid, OH      51:19.2    8:17
  110    3  Mary Catherine Hughes, 39*, Warren, OH   51:19.3    8:17
  111   10  John Stanko, 32, North Lima, OH          51:21.2    8:17
  112    2  Gannon Force, 14, Lordstown, OH          51:21.7    8:17
  113    4  Stephanie Dyer, 45*, Youngstown, OH      51:22.7    8:17
  114   12  Joseph Mayer, 29, Youngstown, OH         51:36.5    8:19
  115    1  Kaitilyn Benner, 13*, Salem, OH          51:37.9    8:20
  116    3  Eric Martin, 58, Vienna, OH              51:38.6    8:20
  117   10  Payton Bachelder, 15                     51:40.2    8:20
  118   11  Owen Allison, 18, Warren, OH             51:42.3    8:20
  119    2  Gabriella Sylvester, 27*, Canfield, OH   51:44.3    8:21
  120    2  Ruthie Rassega, 34*, Canfield, OH        51:47.0    8:21
  121   13  Isaiah Stubbs, 26, Youngstown, OH        51:51.5    8:22
  122    7  Isidro Sotelo GarcĂ­a, 39, Warren, OH    51:52.6    8:22
  123       Christy Jube, Austintown, OH             52:01.7    8:23
  124    4  Jessica Irwin, 35*, Youngstown, OH       52:02.3    8:24
  125    9  Mathew Moradian, 24, ,                   52:05.0    8:24
  126    1  Bob George, 66, Leavittsburg, OH         52:08.2    8:25
  127    9  Michael Malleske, 42, Canfield, OH       52:14.1    8:25
  128   12  Scott Lenhart, 45, Boardman, OH          52:24.7    8:27
  129    2  John Black, 53, Sharon, PA               52:36.1    8:29
  130    1  Timothy Taylor, 73, Brookfield, OH       52:39.0    8:30
  131   13  Eric Crytzer, 45, Sharon, PA             52:40.3    8:30
  132   14  Connor Richards, 28, Canfield, OH        52:41.1    8:30
  133   10  Brandon Rickert, 43, Cortland, OH        52:46.2    8:31
  134       098c777, ,                               52:54.3    8:32
  135   15  Nicholas Phillips, 26, Salem, OH         52:56.3    8:32
  136    4  Brian Powell, 56, Diamond, OH            52:56.7    8:32
  137    3  Shannon Shelton, 33*, Warren, OH         53:26.4    8:37
  138    8  Gary Tolles, 64, Warren, OH              53:29.2    8:38
  139    3  John Hudson, 52, Canfield, OH            53:32.1    8:38
  140    8  Adam Simmers, 38, Medina, OH             53:32.6    8:38
  141    3  Melissa Klim-Miller, 28*, New Castle, PA 53:32.7    8:38
  142    9  Gregory Parks, 39, West Farmington, OH   53:37.5    8:39
  143    2  Dennis Parks, 73, Girard, OH             53:38.0    8:39
  144   16  Connor McFadden, 28, Youngstown, OH      53:38.4    8:39
  145       Franc Dasquale, Canfield, OH             53:45.2    8:40
  146   10  Colten McFadden, 24, Youngstown, OH      53:45.5    8:40
  147    2  Renay Choma, 55*, Youngstown, OH         53:48.2    8:41
  148    2  Alexis McCormick, 13*, Struthers, OH     53:48.4    8:41
  149   12  Samuel Diskfano, 15, Youngstown, OH      53:48.7    8:41
  150    3  Logan Carroll, 14, Newton Falls, OH      53:55.1    8:42
  151    4  Bruce Fitzsimmons, 53, Leetonia, OH      53:56.5    8:42
  152   11  Gregory Huang, 44, Canfield, OH          53:57.1    8:42
  153    2  Dan Medvec, 67, Youngstown, OH           53:58.9    8:42
  154   10  Jacob Martiner, 39, Cortland, OH         54:01.8    8:43
  155   11  Jeremy Matthews, 39, Warren, OH          54:06.8    8:44
  156   11  Adam Magana, 34, Poland, OH              54:07.9    8:44
  157   11  Andrew Epsantner, 24, Canfield, OH       54:10.2    8:44
  158   12  Jason Robinson, 41, Youngstown, OH       54:12.7    8:45
  159   14  Albert Sumell, 45, Youngstown, OH        54:14.0    8:45
  160   12  Joe Morley, 34, Boardman, OH             54:19.9    8:46
  161    4  Wesley Bodnar, 14, Newton Falls, OH      54:28.6    8:47
  162    5  Melissa Kuzmick, 35*, Youngstown, OH     54:29.1    8:47
  163    4  Janice Lin, 28*, Youngstown, OH          54:29.8    8:47
  164   17  Craig Hixon, 29, Coraopolis, PA          54:31.3    8:48
  165    5  Jenna Meditz, 29*, Greenville, SC        54:31.9    8:48
  166   13  Aaron Light, 31, Salem, OH               54:35.0    8:48
  167   18  Adam Faulk, 29, Salem, OH                54:36.6    8:48
  168    6  Morgan Czopur, 25*, Salem, OH            54:38.3    8:49
  169    6  Mara Wilson, 24*, Warren, OH             54:38.4    8:49
  170   12  Graham Blackburn, 36, Chagrin Falls, OH  54:42.0    8:49
  171   15  Rodney Duke  Sr, 49, North Jackson, OH   54:43.4    8:50
  172    5  Andrew Totten, 14, Warren, OH            54:44.1    8:50
  173   13  Jason Szari, 41, Youngstown, OH          54:56.3    8:52
  174   12  Jake Zarlenga, 22, Canfield, OH          55:01.2    8:52
  175    4  Brittany Calcagni, 34*, Canfield, OH     55:02.0    8:53
  176   16  Brian Mathieson, 47, MeNlo Park,CA       55:06.6    8:53
  177    6  Shane Plourde, 14, Boardman, OH          55:08.3    8:54
  178    5  John Vannoy, 57, Sharon, PA              55:18.8    8:55
  179    5  Steph Pierce, 48*, Cortland, OH          55:29.2    8:57
  180   13  Justin Shelton, 35, Warren, OH           55:30.2    8:57
  181    3  Doyle Jones, 66, Youngstown, OH          55:37.9    8:58
  182   14  Matthew Smaldino, 31, Strongsville, OH   55:41.7    8:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  183    5  Meagan McNicholas, 30*, Aurora, OH       55:52.1    9:01
  184    9  Brian Bonhomme, 60, Youngstown, OH       55:55.7    9:01
  185   15  Andrew Ritosa, 30, Stow, OH              55:57.9    9:02
  186    3  Gianna Sabatino, 15*, Girard, OH         55:58.5    9:02
  187   16  Michael Strange, 33, Canfield, OH        56:01.3    9:02
  188    7  Monica Warg, 27*, Canfield, OH           56:02.9    9:02
  189    6  Jenna Smaldino, 34*, Cleveland, OH       56:11.8    9:04
  190    6  Erin Mellinger, 39*, Canfield, OH        56:14.2    9:04
  191    4  Mark Brenner, 65, Struthers, OH          56:17.9    9:05
  192   14  Michael Zalovcik, 42, Warren, OH         56:19.0    9:05
  193   13  Logan Johnson, 20, Broadview Heights, OH 56:19.9    9:05
  194   19  Stephen Biroschak, 28, Youngstown, OH    56:24.7    9:06
  195   14  Vincent Spano, 21, Warren, OH            56:25.4    9:06
  196    7  Nina Vantell, 38*, Youngstown, OH        56:28.2    9:06
  197    6  Thomas Palma, 59, Aurora, OH             56:30.4    9:07
  198    8  Rachel Parent, 36*, Youngstown, OH       56:30.6    9:07
  199    5  Joe Molnar, 66, Warren, OH               56:35.7    9:08
  200    9  Lindsay Spain, 36*, Warren, OH           56:45.0    9:09
  201    2  Moira Fair, 64*, Canfield                56:54.4    9:11
  202    5  Christina Toth, 43*, Youngstown, OH      57:16.1    9:14
  203    6  Tambra Paniagua, 42*, Warren, OH         57:18.3    9:15
  204   10  Phil Goode, 63, Decatur, IL              57:20.9    9:15
  205   15  Steven Zordich, 20, Youngstown, OH       57:34.2    9:17
  206    8  Destiny Hall, 26*, Girard, OH            57:35.9    9:17
  207   16  Michael Cougras, 22, Youngstown, OH      57:35.9    9:17
  208   17  Thomas Hegarty, 45, Doylestown, OH       57:38.4    9:18
  209    7  Teresa Hegarty, 31*, Doylestown, OH      57:40.8    9:18
  210   20  David Morvay, 25, Cortland, OH           57:51.4    9:20
  211    6  Carrie Clyde, 48*, Struthers, OH         58:14.7    9:24
  212    7  Nicole Teasley, 40*, Youngstown, OH      58:15.5    9:24
  213    3  Teresa Quan, 62*, MeNlo Park,CA          58:21.2    9:25
  214   15  David Tscvantz, 40, Akron, OH            58:24.6    9:25
  215    7  Skyler Huda, 22*, Youngstown, OH         58:27.7    9:26
  216   18  Vincent Rotunno, 46, Vienna, OH          58:32.9    9:27
  217    5  John Hickey, 51, Bristolville, OH        58:41.1    9:28
  218    8  Kelly Tutor, 41*, Youngstown, OH         58:45.0    9:29
  219   11  Don Sebest, 62, Warren, OH               58:48.1    9:29
  220   10  Jessica Wellington, 38*, Hermitage, PA   58:48.4    9:29
  221   17  Casey Gonatas, 24, Struthers, OH         58:57.1    9:31
  222   21  Dylan Anders, 26, Olmsted Twp, OH        58:57.6    9:31
  223   18  Kenny Goss, 22, Youngstown, OH           58:58.1    9:31
  224   11  Amanda McConnell, 37*, Youngstown, OH    58:58.7    9:31
  225   19  Eric Wilhelm, 45, Youngstown, OH         59:02.3    9:31
  226   20  Richard Vincent Hill, 47, Youngstown, OH 59:07.4    9:32
  227   12  Keith Davis, 62, Hubbard, OH             59:09.3    9:32
  228    7  Mark McMurray, 55, Canfield, OH          59:17.6    9:34
  229    7  Joey Rose, 14, Lordstown, OH             59:24.1    9:35
  230    1  Renee Bodden, 65*, Canfield, OH          59:29.2    9:36
  231   19  Louis Dellollc, 23, Youngstown, OH       59:30.2    9:36
  232    4  Ruty Rodriguez-Patters, 62*, Canfield, OH59:31.8    9:36
  233    7  Jennifer Danks, 45*, Austintown, OH      59:34.7    9:37
  234    8  Abigail Woodward, 20*, Youngstown, OH    59:35.1    9:37
  235   14  Jason Kamerer, 39, Youngstown, OH        59:36.1    9:37
  236   13  Brian Hambrick, 60, Youngstown, OH       59:36.7    9:37
  237    9  Laurel Wilson, 28*, Warren, OH           59:38.3    9:37
  238       098afb5, ,                               59:38.7    9:37
  239   15  Rick Stockburger, 39, Warren, OH         59:58.4    9:40
  240   16  Devin Gerowitz, 37, Akron, OH            59:58.5    9:40
  241   12  Ashley Morales, 37*, Poland, OH          59:58.9    9:40
  242   10  Concetta Seidler, 25*, Girard, OH        1:00:01.0    9:41
  243    8  Tim Maiorca, 58, Girard, OH              1:00:03.1    9:41
  244    9  Jessica Franceschelli, 42*, Canfield, OH 1:00:05.1    9:41
  245    9  Abby Bernhardt, 21*, North Ridgeville, OH
                                                     1:00:09.2    9:42
  246   10  Alexa Schwerha, 23*, Arlington, VA       1:00:14.2    9:43
  247   11  Abby Bernhardt, 21*, North Ridgeville, OH
                                                     1:00:17.0    9:43
  248    8  Courtney Todd, 32*, Canfield, OH         1:00:24.8    9:45
  249   17  Ernest Cunningham, 39, Fowler, OH        1:00:38.9    9:47
  250   18  Matthew Barca, 35, Hubbard, OH           1:00:46.7    9:48
  251   22  Tim Coler, 26, Youngstown, OH            1:00:46.8    9:48
  252    1  Terry Yarian, 70*, Vero Beach, FL        1:00:56.4    9:50
  253   23  Emanuel Valentin, 26, Youngstown, OH     1:00:57.8    9:50
  254   11  Rana Abuhashim, 26*, Warren, OH          1:01:01.4    9:51
  255   10  Rachelle Smith, 41*, New Waterford, OH   1:01:01.6    9:51
  256    9  Darby Heiland, 33*, Youngstown, OH       1:01:05.8    9:51
  257   19  Dan Jan, 39, Boardman, OH                1:01:14.2    9:53
  258    3  Richard Poland, 70, Berlin Center, OH    1:01:18.4    9:53
  259   17  John DeSantis, 32, Youngstown, OH        1:01:22.8    9:54
  260    8  Julie Geiss, 47*, East Palestine, OH     1:01:24.2    9:54
  261   12  Ally Beight, 22*, New Waterford, OH      1:01:24.2    9:54
  262   18  Thomas Mitch, 31, Minncola, FL           1:01:30.7    9:55
  263   19  Jeffrey Mitch, 33, Youngstown, OH        1:01:31.0    9:55
  264   14  Roger Swank, 62, Hubbard, OH             1:01:32.7    9:56
  265   20  Nicholas Petro, 23, Youngstown, OH       1:01:44.6    9:58
  266    2  Larry Koval, 75, Warren, OH              1:01:45.4    9:58
  267   13  Mitchel Muntean, 19, New Waterford, OH   1:01:48.4    9:58
  268    9  Joe Johnson, 55, Niles, OH               1:01:49.3    9:58
  269   20  Benjamin Angelo, 30, Canfield, OH        1:01:54.2    9:59
  270   10  Elizabeth Gank, 31*, Canfield, OH        1:01:54.2    9:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

271 9 Kaiyauna Bailey, 49*, Pittsburgh, PA 1:01:59.7 10:00 272 11 Colleen Rubesich, 32*, Orwell, OH 1:01:59.8 10:00 273 10 Erica Flemming, 46*, Canfield, OH 1:02:01.9 10:00 274 11 Natalie Lariccia, 45*, Canfield, OH 1:02:11.8 10:02 275 2 Tena Gerdes, 65*, Akron, OH 1:02:12.0 10:02 276 3 Arianna Reyes, 13*, Canfield, OH 1:02:15.1 10:02 277 12 Gracie Battisti, 29*, Hudson, OH 1:02:17.1 10:03 278 4 Makayla Brown, 14*, Canfield, OH 1:02:17.2 10:03 279 4 Brooklynn Galios, 18*, Niles, OH 1:02:17.9 10:03 280 3 Gwyn Evans, 57*, Cortland, OH 1:02:18.6 10:03 281 16 John Ruth, 43, Columbus, OH 1:02:19.3 10:03 282 2 Elizabeth Walter, 72*, Niles, OH 1:02:19.9 10:03 283 21 Adam Halls, 32, Salem, OH 1:02:21.2 10:03 284 21 John Spolarich, 48, Cortland, OH 1:02:22.1 10:04 285 12 Gina Badowski, 34*, Erie, PA 1:02:22.4 10:04 286 17 David Griswold, 40, Canfield, OH 1:02:27.1 10:04 287 20 Brett Badowski, 36, Erie, PA 1:02:28.5 10:05 288 4 Barb Varga, 56*, Youngstown, OH 1:02:31.3 10:05 289 18 Tom Reda, 44, Youngstown, OH 1:02:45.3 10:07 290 13 Sarah Egolf, 21*, Youngstown, OH 1:02:48.3 10:08 291 12 Karri Plecko, 48*, Ravenna, OH 1:02:55.1 10:09 292 13 Georgianna Prince-Long, 45*, Wellsville, OH 1:02:58.9 10:09 293 13 Lynsey Lyle-Opalenik, 39*, East Liverpool, OH 1:03:06.9 10:11 294 6 Steve Giangiordano, 66, New Middletown, OH 1:03:09.0 10:11 295 13 Mary Catherine Horne, 27*, Youngstown, OH 1:03:09.5 10:11 296 21 Andrew Bly, 39, Warren, OH 1:03:12.1 10:12 297 22 Lucas Pitman, 32, Warren, OH 1:03:14.0 10:12 298 6 Scott Pierce, 53, Youngstown, OH 1:03:24.4 10:14 299 10 William Woods, 57, Canfield, OH 1:03:25.4 10:14 300 19 William Richards, 42, Erie, PA 1:03:26.4 10:14 301 14 Geniene Hankey, 49*, Youngstown, OH 1:03:43.4 10:17 302 5 Justina Limbeck, 13*, Lordstown, OH 1:03:54.4 10:18 303 22 Lenny Williams, 36, Salem, OH 1:03:59.9 10:19 304 11 Meghan Kifer, 44*, Vienna, OH 1:04:03.2 10:20 305 12 Kelly Simms, 42*, Columbiana, OH 1:04:03.3 10:20 306 11 Martin Gamble, 59, Girard, OH 1:04:04.5 10:20 307 5 Cindy Kurty, 64*, , 1:04:08.8 10:21 308 5 Donna Danko, 56*, Youngstown, OH 1:04:10.6 10:21 309 23 David Marshall, 35, Hubbard, OH 1:04:13.9 10:22 310 23 Jairaj Ranchod, 30, Bedford, OH 1:04:21.5 10:23 311 24 Joel Montaz, 29, Youngstown, OH 1:04:22.8 10:23 312 14 Danielle Henderson, 25*, Fort Myers, FL 1:04:28.3 10:24 313 24 Jason Shelton, 39, Warren, OH 1:04:30.9 10:24 314 6 Lucille Vukovich, 58*, Campbell, OH 1:04:33.1 10:25 315 12 Scott Laughlin, 55, Lisbon, OH 1:04:46.0 10:27 316 25 Jimi Moore, 36, Beaver Falls, PA 1:04:46.0 10:27 317 20 Christopher Bachelder, 40, Youngstown, OH 1:04:46.5 10:27 318 15 Linda Bachelder, 45*, Youngstown, OH 1:04:46.9 10:27 319 21 Rob Moore, 41, Indianapolis, IN 1:04:48.5 10:27 320 26 Jesse Strouse, 35, Uniontown, OH 1:04:51.3 10:28 321 2 Stephanie Seikel, 51*, Warren, OH 1:04:51.9 10:28 322 5 Adriana Habeger, 18*, Salem, OH 1:04:56.9 10:29 323 24 Jordan Kyser, 31, Youngstown, OH 1:04:57.1 10:29 324 16 Terra Schwerha, 47*, East Liverpool, OH 1:05:07.4 10:30 325 14 Elise Cretella, 35*, Youngstown, OH 1:05:12.7 10:31 326 15 Gregory Hynes, 60, Lowellville, OH 1:05:13.6 10:31 327 17 Tami Estep, 49*, Cortland, OH 1:05:23.4 10:33 328 6 Josie Polis, 60*, Youngstown, OH 1:05:36.9 10:35 329 15 Ashley Bauer, 37*, West Middlesex, PA 1:05:40.9 10:36 330 22 Jake Isaneson, 44, N Canton, OH 1:05:41.1 10:36 331 21 Aaron Ferguson, 20, Canfield, OH 1:05:41.1 10:36 332 15 Brooke Davis, 27*, Youngstown, OH 1:05:47.3 10:37 333 14 Jordan Helmick, 20*, Canfield, OH 1:05:50.7 10:37 334 25 Nick Opencar, 30, Canfield, OH 1:05:52.8 10:38 335 3 Colleen Bolha, 54*, Youngstown, OH 1:05:54.0 10:38 336 16 Katelin Marshall, 35*, Hubbard, OH 1:05:58.7 10:38 337 7 Jill Cox, 57*, Boardman, OH 1:06:06.1 10:40 338 6 Sadie Satterfield, 15*, Youngstown, OH 1:06:11.6 10:41 339 17 Megan Vernarsky, 37*, Hubbard, OH 1:06:18.6 10:42 340 8 Michelle Tul, 56*, Youngstown, OH 1:06:24.9 10:43 341 18 Jenna Kifer, 45*, Cortland, OH 1:06:47.8 10:46 342 9 Arleen Miller, 59*, Pittsburgh, PA 1:06:51.6 10:47 343 16 Alexa Caraballo, 25*, Youngstown, OH 1:07:02.1 10:49 344 25 David Pecchia, 25, Youngstown, OH 1:07:11.9 10:50 345 26 Dante Pecchia, 25, Youngstown, OH 1:07:13.7 10:51 346 13 Manny Nites, 57, Warren, OH 1:07:18.0 10:51 347 4 Anthony Sunseri, 74, Grove City, PA 1:07:29.1 10:53 348 27 John Dohar, 35, Mineral Ridge, OH 1:07:29.1 10:53 349 13 Mallory Neumann, 34*, Canfield, OH 1:07:32.2 10:54 350 14 Rebecca Centofanti, 32*, Canfield, OH 1:07:44.4 10:56 351 23 Jason Poracky, 43, Canfield, OH 1:08:00.5 10:58 352 22 Jason Brown, 49, Westlake, OH 1:08:00.7 10:58 353 17 Grace Merkel, 25*, Warren, OH 1:08:03.8 10:59 354 24 David Serotko, 44, Cortland, OH 1:08:07.6 10:59 355 25 Adam Bath, 41, Norton, OH 1:08:07.8 10:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  356   10  Pam Byers, 56*, Warren, OH               1:08:08.3   21:18
  357    7  Zoey Schneiter, 16*, Mc Donald, OH       1:08:14.9   21:20
  358   19  Rachelle Schneiter, 46*, Mc Donald, OH   1:08:33.8   21:26
  359    3  Teri Storkel, 67*, Youngstown, OH        1:08:36.1   21:26
  360   13  Dannete Lyden, 43*, Youngstown, OH       1:08:37.6   21:27
  361   18  Katie Krawchyk, 37*, Columbiana, OH      1:08:39.1   21:27
  362   16  Ken Gwirtz, 62, North Lima, OH           1:08:46.0   21:29
  363   14  Nicole Malleske, 42*, Canfield, OH       1:08:46.7   21:30
  364   15  Breanne Gillie, 31*, Youngstown, OH      1:08:49.5   21:30
  365    4  Sheri McCormick, 69*, Youngstown, OH     1:08:49.6   21:30
  366    4  Julie Pittman, 52*, Columbiana, OH       1:08:50.9   21:31
  367   17  Jack Mazur, 64, Canfield, OH             1:08:58.0   21:33
  368   14  Dereon Bailey, 17, North Jackson, OH     1:09:00.0   21:34
  369    7  Stephen Whiteley, 54, Austintown, OH     1:09:04.2   21:35
  370   11  Elisabeth Wilson, 59*, Warren, OH        1:09:05.0   21:35
  371   15  Payton Slaina, 23*, Youngstown, OH       1:09:11.9   21:37
  372   26  Andrew Good, 32, Columbiana, OH          1:09:14.5   21:38
  373   27  Alexander Fitzgerald, 27, Youngstown, OH 1:09:17.1   21:39
  374   28  Joe Sabella, 36, Warren, OH              1:09:17.6   21:39
  375    5  Brenda Royer, 52*, Sharon, PA            1:09:20.6   21:40
  376   18  Jennifer Nkopio, 28*, Warren, OH         1:09:43.5   21:47
  377   27  Joseph Donaldson, 30, Warren, OH         1:09:54.8   21:51
  378   19  Jessica Spellman, 39*, Canfield, OH      1:09:56.8   21:51
  379    8  Anthony Harker, 14, Lordstown, OH        1:09:57.4   21:52
  380    8  Thomas Doyle, 51, Boardman, OH           1:10:01.5   21:53
  381   16  Adeline Schweers, 21*, Poland, OH        1:10:10.7   21:56
  382   20  Amanda Cleghorn, 37*, Boardman, OH       1:10:16.7   21:58



Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

  383   19  Annika Gay, 28*, Youngstown, OH          1:10:22.6   22:00
  384   20  Kasie Serich, 29*, Youngstown, OH        1:10:28.0   22:01
  385   29  Tim Crouse, 37, North Lima, OH           1:10:30.7   22:02
  386   21  Danielle Crouse, 35*, North Lima, OH     1:10:37.5   22:04
  387   30  Andrew Kirk, 37, Warren, OH              1:10:40.6   22:05
  388   14  Gregg Warner, 59, Salem, OH              1:10:53.0   22:09
  389   26  Kitwanna Bailey, 41, North Jackson, OH   1:10:57.8   22:11
  390   16  Sarah Brown, 30*, East Palestine, OH     1:10:58.4   22:11
  391   23  David Esenwein, 46, Canfield, OH         1:11:19.0   22:17
  392   22  Connor Waldorf, 21, Warren, OH           1:11:20.0   22:18
  393   21  Lauren Zetts, 25*, Campbell, OH          1:11:20.8   22:18
  394   17  Melanie DePascale, 23*, Youngstown, OH   1:11:22.2   22:18
  395       0989c09, ,                               1:11:54.0   22:28
  396   12  Elaine Kloss, 55*, Columbiana, OH        1:11:56.6   22:29
  397   15  Mahogany Jackson, 41*, Pittsburgh, PA    1:12:05.8   22:32
  398   22  Alexa Bodine, 26*, Canfield, OH          1:12:06.0   22:32
  399   15  Dylan Malandro, 17, Girard, OH           1:12:16.3   22:35
  400   16  Jayden Edington, 16, Girard, OH          1:12:18.5   22:36
  401   13  Sherrie Campana, 59*, Youngstown, OH     1:12:30.4   22:40
  402    7  Amy Hardman, 60*, Wellsville, OH         1:12:39.4   22:42
  403   31  David Michalec, 36, Canfield, OH         1:12:52.4   22:46
  404   27  Johnni Grenaa, 43, North Lima, OH        1:13:00.8   22:49
  405   23  Marie Melichar, 29*, Rootstown, OH       1:13:12.1   22:53
  406   20  Veronica Carkido, 49*, Girard, OH        1:13:12.1   22:53
  407    6  Emily Lawhorn, 14*, Lordstown, OH        1:13:19.1   22:55
  408    7  Isabella Bencivengo, 14*, Lordstown, OH  1:13:28.3   22:58
  409   28  Brendan Gray, 29, Canfield, OH           1:13:28.4   22:58
  410   23  Nick Zarbaugh, 22, Canfield, OH          1:13:28.5   22:58
  411   29  Michael Phillips, 26, Youngstown, OH     1:13:33.4   22:59
  412   15  Thomas Zarbaugh, 57, Canfield, OH        1:13:34.1   22:59
  413    8  Alaina Payton, 13*, Warren, OH           1:13:34.2   22:59



Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

  414    8  Christine Chrestay, 64*, Girard, OH      1:13:39.1   23:01
  415   17  Nadine Cretella, 30*, Salem, OH          1:13:51.3   23:05
  416   18  Nevah Cruz, 22*, Youngstown, OH          1:13:57.8   23:07
  417   24  Brianna Faulk, 27*, Salem, OH            1:14:15.9   23:12
  418   19  Katie Dang, 24*, Youngstown, OH          1:14:22.0   23:14
  419    6  Carol Michaels, 50*, Youngstown, OH      1:14:24.6   23:15
  420    9  Chase Walker, 11, Youngstown, OH         1:15:03.3   23:27
  421    9  Andi Baroff, 60*, Youngstown, OH         1:15:03.5   23:27
  422   18  Sara Reyes, 33*, Canfield, OH            1:15:04.0   23:27
  423   25  Alex Zubyk, 28*, Hubbard, OH             1:15:17.9   23:32
  424   28  Stephen Zubyk, 33, Youngstown, OH        1:15:18.1   23:32
  425   19  Lexi Halls, 30*, Salem, OH               1:15:22.8   23:33
  426   20  Lauren Simmons, 31*, Warren, OH          1:15:23.3   23:34
  427   21  Alyssa Brandy, 30*, Youngstown, OH       1:15:29.4   23:35
  428   26  olivia napoleone, 26*, Oakdale, PA       1:15:56.1   23:44
  429   22  Jewelia Tennant, 31*, Hudson, OH         1:16:02.1   23:46
  430   16  Nadia Fellenger, 43*, Warren, OH         1:16:04.6   23:46
  431   17  James Kover, 19, Girard, OH              1:16:06.2   23:47
  432   32  Todd Wilson, 36, Volant, PA              1:16:10.9   23:48
  433   23  Kyla Sforza, 32*, Youngstown, OH         1:16:18.8   23:51
  434   10  Kolven Hoey, 14, Youngstown, OH          1:16:29.5   23:54
  435   29  Steven Weeden, 34, Youngstown, OH        1:16:37.8   23:57
  436   22  Nicole Jennings, 39*, Hermitage, PA      1:16:44.0   23:59
  437   27  Morgan Bindas, 25*, Boardman, OH         1:16:45.1   23:59



Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

  438   10  Jeanette Garvey, 61*, Youngstown, OH     1:16:52.6   24:01
  439   24  John  Ryan, 24, Canfield, OH             1:16:57.6   24:03
  440    5  Michael Lotze, 71, Pittsburgh, PA        1:17:03.0   24:05
  441   17  Ariana Forgacs, 44*, Warren, OH          1:17:04.9   24:05
  442   33  Jimmy Ianazone, 36, Canfield, OH         1:17:16.0   24:09
  443   23  Jenni Karsti, 38*, Canfield, OH          1:17:18.2   24:09
  444   24  Kristina Abbott, 34*, Warren, OH         1:17:18.4   24:09
  445   28  Ashley Orr, 29*, Pittsburgh, PA          1:17:48.3   24:19
  446   24  Alicia Prieto Langarica, 39*, Youngstown, OH
                                                     1:17:53.8   24:21
  447   30  Joshua McIntosh, 29, Youngstown, OH      1:18:01.8   24:23
  448   25  Amanda Flook, 35*, Aliquippa, PA         1:18:05.5   24:24
  449   11  Carolyn Barry, 62*, Hubbard, OH          1:18:20.5   24:29
  450   18  Sara Maidaa, 41*, Youngstown, OH         1:18:35.9   24:34
  451    7  Sherry Maiorca, 53*, Girard, OH          1:18:45.4   24:37
  452   34  Andre Stewart, 39, Cleveland, OH         1:18:45.7   24:37
  453   19  Allison Herman, 40*, Youngstown, OH      1:19:08.4   24:44
  454   20  Sarah Scenna, 42*, Canfield, OH          1:19:08.9   24:44
  455    7  Charles Schiffhauer, 67, Youngstown, OH  1:19:12.6   24:45
  456   16  Jeff Thomas, 58, Youngstown, OH          1:19:35.8   24:52
  457   28  Jim Johnstone, 42, Poland, OH            1:19:36.2   24:53
  458    8  Susan Miller, 52*, Mercer, PA            1:19:45.6   24:56
  459   12  Jeanne Bacon, 63*, Mercer, PA            1:19:54.0   24:58



Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

  460   25  Miranda Boyer, 32*, Niles, OH            1:20:06.3   25:02
  461   26  Samantha Fishel, 32*, Warren, OH         1:20:08.7   25:03
  462    9  Roxanne Clark, 53*, New Castle, PA       1:20:13.9   25:04
  463    8  John Barry, 66, Hubbard, OH              1:20:42.0   25:13
  464   29  Melinda Toth, 27*, Canfield, OH          1:20:58.1   25:18
  465    9  Vince Ricottilli, 51, Youngstown, OH     1:20:58.1   25:18
  466   21  Jackie Bower, 43*, Mineral Ridge, OH     1:21:11.7   25:22
  467   14  Lisa Helmick, 55*, Canfield, OH          1:21:23.3   25:26
  468   20  Zoey Novak, 24*, Youngstown, OH          1:21:23.8   25:26
  469   18  Greg Atwell, 61, Rocky River, OH         1:21:25.1   25:27
  470   19  Daniel Kelsch, 61, Rocky River, OH       1:21:29.3   25:28
  471   10  Lisa Matuszny, 54*, Rocky River, OH      1:21:53.2   25:35
  472    8  Emalie Esmail, 16*, Girard, OH           1:22:01.8   25:38
  473   27  Marie Voitus, 31*, Canfield, OH          1:22:16.1   25:43
  474   21  Janelle Woods, 49*, Canfield, OH         1:22:16.1   25:43
  475   28  Heather Unkefer, 32*, Beloit, OH         1:22:19.7   25:44
  476   30  Blakelyn Light, 28*, Salem, OH           1:22:32.9   25:48
  477    5  Chris Lunder, 68*, Cortland, OH          1:22:37.8   25:49
  478   29  Taylor Ilovsky, 30*, Campbell, OH        1:22:46.4   25:52
  479   35  Jamie Cretella, 36, Youngstown, OH       1:23:00.8   25:56



Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

  480   26  Sonya Salman, 35*, LiBerty, OH           1:23:19.4   26:02
  481   30  Kaylene Irizarry, 31*, Campbell, OH      1:23:26.3   26:04
  482   22  Nicole Walker, 42*, Youngstown, OH       1:23:32.8   26:06
  483   18  Kevin Balella, 19, Poland, OH            1:23:33.0   26:07
  484   21  Brooke Schwerha, 21*, East Liverpool, OH 1:23:41.4   26:09
  485   22  Olivia Prince, 22*, Wellsville, OH       1:24:07.1   26:17
  486   22  Nadia Ahmed, 48*, Canfield, OH           1:24:09.7   26:18
  487   31  Kaitlyn Patacca, 26*, Lake Milton, OH    1:24:27.8   26:24
  488   23  Saida Atway, 48*, Youngstown, OH         1:24:30.7   26:25
  489   17  David Jacobson, 57, Warren, OH           1:24:39.8   26:27
  490   13  Bonny Gilmore, 60*, Warren, OH           1:24:49.2   26:30
  491   18  Richard Weems, 59, Youngstown, OH        1:24:49.7   26:31
  492   27  Dana Zinz, 38*, Warren, OH               1:25:12.7   26:38
  493   23  Nicole Carrabbia, 42*, Youngstown, OH    1:25:13.8   26:38
  494   28  Brittni Bistyga, 35*, New Castle, PA     1:25:18.6   26:40
  495   24  Susan Esmail, 44*, Girard, OH            1:25:24.2   26:41
  496   20  Rob Gardner, 60, Canfield, OH            1:25:56.8   26:51
  497   11  Suhad Hadi, 53*, Girard, OH              1:26:15.7   26:57



Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

  498   11  Micah Walker, 12, Youngstown, OH         1:26:49.8   27:08
  499    3  karen navoyosky, 72*, Salem, OH          1:26:54.0   27:09
  500   23  Katie Durkin, 21*, Girard, OH            1:26:57.0   27:10
  501   29  Cassandra Tournov, 38*, Poland, OH       1:27:13.7   27:16
  502    3  John Larocca, 78, Poland, OH             1:28:22.6   27:37
  503   25  Julia Vargo, 41*, Youngstown, OH         1:28:40.5   27:43
  504   26  Amanda Malone, 40*, Hermitage, PA        1:29:33.0   27:59



Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

  505   30  Basia Adamczak, 39*, Youngstown, OH      1:29:58.7   28:07
  506   10  Johnny Alayon, 54, Girard, OH            1:30:01.4   28:08
  507   31  Elaine Tanner, 30*, Youngstown, OH       1:30:06.2   28:09
  508   15  Lnda Ankerman, 59*, Youngstown, OH       1:30:07.1   28:10
  509   16  Angel Suarez, 58*, Newton Falls, OH      1:30:25.7   28:16
  510   32  Hannah Grenaa, 33*, North Lima, OH       1:30:33.9   28:18
  511   12  Lovise Davis, 53*, Youngstown, OH        1:31:57.6   28:44
  512    9  Tom Bachelder, 68, Youngstown, OH        1:31:59.1   28:45
  513    4  Ron Kuzma, 77, Canfield, OH              1:32:00.8   28:45
  514   13  Wendy Thomas, 52*, Youngstown, OH        1:32:30.8   28:55



Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

  515   11  Clifford S Peck, 54, Mercer, PA          1:32:50.7   29:01
  516   14  Angela Peck, 51*, Mercer, PA             1:33:07.4   29:06
  517   33  Diana Saadeh, 30*, Youngstown, OH        1:33:29.7   29:13
  518   10  Keith Brown, 69, Canfield, OH            1:33:33.2   29:14
  519   25  Cody Neighbor, 23, Youngstown, OH        1:33:33.7   29:14
  520   15  Angie Goode, 54*, Decatur, IL            1:33:41.1   29:17
  521   34  Corey Chuey, 33*, Youngstown, OH         1:33:46.3   29:18
  522   24  Rachael Thomas, 22*, Vienna, OH          1:34:06.0   29:24
  523   14  Mary Guzzo, 62*, Youngstown, OH          1:34:45.4   29:37
  524   32  Sarah Thomas, 25*, Vienna, OH            1:34:46.5   29:37



Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

  525    6  Carol Alexander, 66*, Campbell, OH       1:36:59.0   30:18
  526   15  Barbara Bogolin, 63*, Hermitage, PA      1:37:06.9   30:21
  527   16  Patty Gawne, 64*, Hermitager, PA         1:37:55.5   30:36
  528   17  Natasha Greer, 56*, Columbus, OH         1:38:14.7   30:42
  529    1  Ray Vanderpool, 81, Cortland, OH         1:38:26.2   30:46
  530   31  Eboni Greer, 38*, Columbus, OH           1:38:26.9   30:46



Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

  531   19  Zadzie Yanchick, 58, ,                   1:39:51.4   31:12
  532   18  Lisa Marucci, 55*, Salem, OH             1:39:53.8   31:13
  533   33  Harley Joy, 26*, East Palestine, OH      1:40:25.9   31:23
  534   11  Ray Klingensmith, 67, Boardman, OH       1:41:13.6   31:38
  535   25  Mackenzie Baum, 21*, Hermitage, PA       1:41:14.1   31:38
  536    9  Della Toliver, 19*, Canfield, OH         1:41:14.9   31:38
  537   12  Abe Esmail, 51, ,                        1:41:39.8   31:46
  538   10  Colleen Donoghue-Haskin, 15*, Youngstown, OH
                                                     1:41:48.1   31:49
  539   36  Majdy Salman, 35, Youngstown, OH         1:41:48.6   31:49
  540   32  Stefanie Flyak, 38*, Canfield, OH        1:41:53.5   31:50
  541   24  Nicole Ranttila, 47*, Canfield, OH       1:41:54.4   31:51
  542   25  Anna Nagy, 49*, Youngstown, OH           1:42:16.3   31:58



Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

  543   16  Carla Shaulis, 52*, Niles, OH            1:44:40.6   32:43
  544   30  Shawn Maxwell, 31, Grove City, PA        1:44:41.4   32:43
  545   31  Barrett Evans, 33, ,                     1:44:43.4   32:44
  546   35  Katie Gagliotti, 30*, ,                  1:44:44.5   32:44
  547   31  Sam Dickson, 28, North Jackson, OH       1:45:19.8   32:55
  548   32  Scott Ericsson, 30, Youngstown, OH       1:45:20.0   32:55
  549   17  Karen Callahan, 52*, Warren, OH          1:45:21.6   32:55



Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

  550   27  Becky Lyda, 44*, Warren, OH              1:45:54.1   33:06
  551   17  Janet Halicki, 60*, Youngstown, OH       1:46:13.4   33:12
  552   36  Julie Beeson, 34*, Warren, OH            1:46:13.9   33:12
  553       098c314, ,                               1:46:14.0   33:12
  554       Cierra Coontz*, Leetonia, OH             1:46:14.2   33:12
  555   26  Heather Sharp, 47*, Warren, OH           1:46:14.8   33:12
  556    7  Eddie Koebel, 69*, Warren, OH            1:46:32.6   33:18
  557       Amy Coontz*, Leetonia, OH                1:46:32.8   33:18
  558   37  Samantha Besser, 32*, Hubbard, OH        1:46:33.3   33:18
  559    4  Michele Kielbas, 72*, Canfield, OH       1:46:33.9   33:18
  560    5  Jan Williams, 71*, Canfield, OH          1:46:33.9   33:18
  561   38  Samantha Gerber, 34*, East Palestine, OH 1:46:43.4   33:21
  562   28  Lindsay Montgomery, 44*, Youngstown, OH  1:46:51.6   33:24
  563   33  Elizabeth Thompson, 39*, Canfield, OH    1:46:52.1   33:24
  564   27  Maryjo Savage, 46*, Youngstown, OH       1:47:09.8   33:29
  565   34  Jaclyn Ferenczy, 38*, Boardman, OH       1:47:18.2   33:32
  566    6  Vickie Maletta, 70*, Niles               1:47:19.0   33:32
  567    1  Patty Nicastro, 75*, McDonald            1:47:19.2   33:32
  568   29  Marsha Kincade, 41*, Cleveland Heights, OH
                                                     1:47:19.7   33:32
  569   35  Sunny Wilhelm, 39*, Youngstown, OH       1:47:44.3   33:40
  570   32  Elijah Chrestay, 27, Cuyahoga Falls, OH  1:47:44.6   33:40
  571   34  Aliza Linscott, 28*, Cuyahoga Falls, OH  1:48:12.4   33:49
  572   28  Amy Menough, 48*, Lisbon, OH             1:48:46.2   33:59



Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

  573   18  Martha Tennant, 50*, Leetonia, OH        1:48:53.1   34:02
  574   19  Cori Catauro, 51*, Canfield, OH          1:48:53.1   34:02
  575    6  Jim Leazier, 70, Cranberry Twp, PA       1:50:12.7   34:26
  576   20  Barb DiMarco, 53*, Conway, PA            1:50:13.0   34:27
  577   35  Angelina Smith, 29*, Delaware, OH        1:50:58.5   34:41
  578   19  Jackie Gresko, 56*, Youngstown, OH       1:51:09.7   34:44
  579   39  Claudina Hay, 33*, Youngstown, OH        1:51:09.9   34:44
  580   21  Julie Tufaro, 52*, Youngstown, OH        1:51:40.8   34:54
  581   22  Wendy Byer, 52*, Youngstown, OH          1:51:41.8   34:54
  582   40  Darla McElroy, 33*, East Palestine, OH   1:51:42.8   34:55



Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

  583   21  Nicholas Conti, 62, Struthers, OH        1:52:41.2   35:13
  584    9  Amadea Ovaska, 13*, Poland, OH           1:52:41.8   35:13
  585   20  Tomi Ovaska, 55, Youngstown, OH          1:53:53.3   35:35
  586   23  Kelly Nota, 54*, Canfield, OH            1:53:53.6   35:35
  587   24  Tanya Daniels, 51*, Warren, OH           1:54:03.3   35:39
  588   18  Barb Huhn, 62*, Alliance, OH             1:54:04.3   35:39



Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

  589   19  Carolyn Parker, 64*, Bedford Hts, OH     1:55:27.6   36:05
  590   29  dana catoline, 49*, Cortland, OH         1:55:28.6   36:05
  591   30  jennifer dice, 49*, Youngstown, OH       1:55:44.2   36:10
  592   41  Rachel Dunbar, 33*, Brookfield, OH       1:55:47.5   36:11



Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

  593   36  Mudalaleh Salman, 29*, Youngstown, OH    1:59:00.3   37:11
  594   19  Nathanyel Kooyman, 19, Youngstown, OH    1:59:00.6   37:11
  595   31  Kami Michaels, 46*, Youngstown, OH       1:59:21.5   37:18
  596    7  Patrick Lowry, 71, Youngstown, OH        1:59:21.6   37:18
  597   22  Michael Garvey, 62, Youngstown, OH       2:00:28.9   37:39
  598   20  Julie Malkovits, 56*, Youngstown, OH     2:00:29.6   37:39
  599   32  Varada Bhide, 46*, Youngstown, OH        2:00:57.8   37:48
  600   24  Kedhar Bhide, 48, Youngstown, OH         2:00:59.1   37:48
  601   33  Anthony Dipaolo, 30, Warren, OH          2:01:03.6   37:50



Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

  602   37  Rachel Appell, 26*, Youngstown, OH       2:02:40.5   38:20
  603   20  Grant Lyda, 15, Warren, OH               2:02:44.7   38:21
  604   11  Kaitlyn Callahan, 15*, Warren, OH        2:03:40.5   38:39
  605   30  Sarah Johnstone, 41*, Youngstown, OH     2:03:40.6   38:39
  606   25  Valerie Timko, 50*, Youngstown, OH       2:04:03.2   38:46
  607   31  Dara Gualtieri, 40*, Youngstown, OH      2:04:03.9   38:46
* indicates females
20 finishers among Males (no age given)
11 finishers among Men Under 15
20 finishers among Men 15 - 19
25 finishers among Men 20 - 24
32 finishers among Men 25 - 29
33 finishers among Men 30 - 34
36 finishers among Men 35 - 39
28 finishers among Men 40 - 44
24 finishers among Men 45 - 49
12 finishers among Men 50 - 54
20 finishers among Men 55 - 59
22 finishers among Men 60 - 64
11 finishers among Men 65 - 69
7 finishers among Men 70 - 74
4 finishers among Men 75 - 79
1 finishers among Men 80 & Up
9 finishers among Women Under 15
11 finishers among Women 15 - 19
25 finishers among Women 20 - 24
37 finishers among Women 25 - 29
41 finishers among Women 30 - 34
35 finishers among Women 35 - 39
31 finishers among Women 40 - 44
32 finishers among Women 45 - 49
25 finishers among Women 50 - 54
20 finishers among Women 55 - 59
19 finishers among Women 60 - 64
7 finishers among Women 65 - 69
6 finishers among Women 70 - 74
1 finishers among Women 75 - 79
2 finishers among Females (no age given)
306 male finishers
301 female finishers
607 total finishers
 

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2023 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. Privacy policy. Contact us. Terms and conditions apply.