Avon Lake Middle School Boys

Print Logo image

2008 AVON LAKE INV - MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS

LCC

Aug. 30, 2008

80 AND SUNNY
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

 
PLACE TEAM              POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME SPREAD
 
  1 Amherst                 56   3   5  13  15  20  21  22  12:08.6  0:36.8
  2 Avon Lake               73   4   6  12  24  27  51  56  12:13.7  0:44.1
  3 North Royalton         119  11  14  17  38  39  41  44  12:36.8  1:03.6
  4 Ford                   147  10  18  19  42  58  65  69  12:46.5  1:46.5
  5 Midview                174   7  23  33  48  63  74  95  13:01.8  2:08.2
  6 Fairview Park          177  25  28  34  43  47  79  91  13:00.7  0:52.2
  7 Buckeye                195   1  40  45  54  55  71  73  13:05.5  2:20.2
  8 Roehm                  234   8  31  35  78  82  85  96  13:38.6  3:10.7
  9 Olmsted Falls          240  16  29  62  66  67  77  88  13:33.3  2:03.8
 10 Westlake               244  36  49  50  52  57  59  60  13:33.0  0:40.4
 11 Rocky River            252  30  32  37  64  89  93  94  13:42.3  2:26.6
 12 Avon                   300   2  70  72  75  81  90 105  14:12.6  3:23.8
 13 Firelands              344   9  53  84  97 101 102      14:37.1  4:11.0
 14 Open Door Christian    358  26  46  87  92 107 112      14:50.2  4:52.6
 15 Eastern Heights        417  61  76  83  98  99 103 104  15:16.4  2:02.7
 16 Black River            487  80  86 100 108 113          18:35.8 14:06.5
 17 Elyria Northwood       504  68 106 109 110 111          17:07.1  3:39.6
 
Incomplete Teams: Bethel Christian, Brookside, Columbia, Keystone, Medina Christian Acad
Vermilion, Westwood
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE
 
 
1. Amherst
    3  Nick Glowacki, 8           11:51.0    5:56
    5  Kevin Burgett, 8           11:53.0    5:56
   13  Thomas Wesley, 8           12:14.0    6:07
   15  Nick Donat, 8              12:17.0    6:08
   20  Jordan Reynolds, 8         12:27.8    6:14
   21  Austin Miller, 8           12:29.1    6:15
   22  Dakota Walker, 8           12:29.7    6:15
Total Time = 1:00:42.8     Total Places = 56
 
2. Avon Lake
    4  #511                       11:52.0    5:56
    6  #519                       11:59.0    6:00
   12  #520                       12:11.0    6:06
   24  #510                       12:30.5    6:15
   27  #518                       12:36.1    6:18
   51  #517                       13:37.2    6:49
   56  #521                       13:47.4    6:54
Total Time = 1:01:08.5     Total Places = 73
 
3. North Royalton
   11  Jason Bender, 8            12:08.0    6:04
   14  Tommy Kotowski, 8          12:16.0    6:08
   17  Nate Kocan, 7              12:17.0    6:08
   38  Greg Ziton, 8              13:11.2    6:36
   39  Lucas Krysler, 7           13:11.6    6:36
   41  Austin Jenkins, 7          13:14.4    6:37
   44  Caden Demattie, 7          13:20.9    6:40
Total Time = 1:03:03.8     Total Places = 119
 
4. Ford
   10  Alec Prokay, 8             12:05.0    6:02
   18  Chad Ellis, 7              12:18.0    6:09
   19  Alec Lunney, 7             12:22.0    6:11
   42  Nate Meadows, 8            13:15.8    6:38
   58  Tyler Higgins, 8           13:51.5    6:56
   65  Brent Meier, 7             14:12.0    7:06
   69  Dylan Nguyen, 7            14:32.5    7:16
Total Time = 1:03:52.3     Total Places = 147
 
5. Midview
    7  Adam Prechtl, 8            11:59.0    6:00
   23  Austin Millar, 8           12:30.1    6:15
   33  Conrad Doehne, 8           13:01.8    6:31
   48  Kyler Jump, 8              13:31.0    6:46
   63  Ryan Beckloff, 8           14:07.2    7:04
   74  Cody Zickefoose, 7         14:45.8    7:23
   95  Jason Scheel, 7            15:38.4    7:49
Total Time = 1:05:09.0     Total Places = 174
 
6. Fairview Park
   25  Joe Arquillo, 8            12:33.7    6:17
   28  David Salamon, 8           12:43.2    6:22
   34  Eric Groh, 7               13:03.2    6:32
   43  Blake Blake, 8             13:17.8    6:39
   47  Michael Wilkinson, 8       13:25.8    6:43
   79  Addison Clark, 8           14:58.1    7:29
   91  Eric Suru, 8               15:29.5    7:45
Total Time = 1:05:03.5     Total Places = 177
 
7. Buckeye
    1  Jerome Grizincic, 8        11:24.0    5:42
   40  Aaron Klubnik, 8           13:12.4    6:36
   45  Cory Hayden, 7             13:23.6    6:42
   54  Chance Ziegler, 7          13:43.1    6:52
   55  Bobby Auber, 8             13:44.2    6:52
   71  David Taylor, 7            14:40.2    7:20
   73  Quinn Kennedy, 7           14:42.0    7:21
Total Time = 1:05:27.2     Total Places = 195
 
8. Roehm
    8  Zach Smith, 8              12:00.0    6:00
   31  Chris Richardson, 8        13:00.6    6:30
   35  Ben Wade, 7                13:04.2    6:32
   78  Ed Batt, 8                 14:57.4    7:29
   82  Drew Zapor, 7              15:10.7    7:35
   85  Stephen Nagy, 8            15:11.7    7:36
   96  Austin Paytosh, 7          15:48.2    7:54
Total Time = 1:08:12.7     Total Places = 234
 
9. Olmsted Falls
   16  Troy Swiderski, 8          12:17.0    6:08
   29  Ed Gorski, 8               12:51.2    6:26
   62  Aidan Burton, 8            14:04.9    7:02
   66  Nick Downs, 8              14:12.5    7:06
   67  Nick Shafer, 8             14:20.8    7:10
   77  Rob Clark, 7               14:57.0    7:28
   88  Mitchell Funk, 7           15:17.9    7:39
Total Time = 1:07:46.3     Total Places = 240
 
10. Westlake
   36  Gavin Kelly, 7             13:08.4    6:34
   49  Jonathan Simon, 8          13:34.4    6:47
   50  Austin Moran, 7            13:34.7    6:47
   52  Peter Eyre, 7              13:38.7    6:49
   57  Kevin Wang, 8              13:48.8    6:54
   59  Kevin Dempsey, 8           13:54.9    6:57
   60  Aaron Brown, 8             13:55.6    6:58
Total Time = 1:07:44.9     Total Places = 244
 
11. Rocky River
   30  Taylor Marsilio, 8         12:52.4    6:26
   32  Blake Williams, 8          13:01.4    6:31
   37  Jared Sparks, 8            13:10.1    6:35
   64  Alex Foley, 8              14:08.7    7:04
   89  Steven Darragh, 8          15:19.0    7:39
   93  Bennett Kellogg, 8         15:34.4    7:47
   94  Garrett Steffani, 7        15:37.5    7:49
Total Time = 1:08:31.3     Total Places = 252
 
12. Avon
    2  Blake Pecoraro, 8          11:46.0    5:53
   70  Ben Naegle, 7              14:35.6    7:18
   72  Chris Kopcienski, 7        14:41.5    7:21
   75  Ryan Julius, 7             14:49.9    7:25
   81  Ryan Prieto, 7             15:09.8    7:35
   90  Scott Garner, 7            15:26.5    7:43
  105  Eddie Gannon, 7            16:26.5    8:13
Total Time = 1:11:02.7     Total Places = 300
 
13. Firelands
    9  Brady Jeffers, 8           12:04.0    6:02
   53  James Keressi, 7           13:42.5    6:51
   84  Kyer Mick, 7               15:11.3    7:36
   97  Thomas Battig, 8           15:52.4    7:56
  101  Brandon Danicki, 7         16:15.0    8:07
  102  Kennedy Carrier, 8         16:16.8    8:08
Total Time = 1:13:05.2     Total Places = 344
 
14. Open Door Christian
   26  Greg Nagy, 8               12:33.9    6:17
   46  Cameron Rusnak, 8          13:25.4    6:43
   87  Tyler Siegfried, 8         15:13.4    7:37
   92  Jordan Wright, 8           15:31.5    7:46
  107  Nick Imbrogno, 7           17:26.5    8:43
  112  Dan Harding, 8             20:02.3   10:01
Total Time = 1:14:10.6     Total Places = 358
 
15. Eastern Heights
   61  Graham Smith, 8            14:04.4    7:02
   76  Ryan Messer, 8             14:56.5    7:28
   83  Max Hull, 8                15:10.9    7:35
   98  #529                       16:03.3    8:02
   99  Brenden Cooper, 7          16:07.0    8:03
  103  Luke Vanderwyst, 7         16:23.3    8:12
  104  Anthony Nemeth, 8          16:24.8    8:12
Total Time = 1:16:22.0     Total Places = 417
 
16. Black River
   80  Nick Schiefelbein, 8       14:58.6    7:29
   86  Alex Vanderau, 8           15:12.1    7:36
  100  Tyler Potter, 7            16:10.8    8:05
  108  Brett Harrenton, 8         17:32.4    8:46
  113  Zach Blankenship, 8        29:05.0   14:32
Total Time = 1:32:58.8     Total Places = 487
 
17. Elyria Northwood
   68  Dan Litten, 8              14:27.1    7:14
  106  Chris Schubert, 7          17:09.5    8:35
  109  Alex Melendez, 8           17:51.6    8:56
  110  Bret Novak, 7              18:00.8    9:00
  111  Chris Hammonds, 7          18:06.6    9:03
Total Time = 1:25:35.4     Total Places = 504
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         
 
Top

 

    1     1  Jerome Grizincic, 8        11:24.0    5:42  Buckeye             

    2     2  Blake Pecoraro, 8          11:46.0    5:53  Avon                

    3     3  Nick Glowacki, 8           11:51.0    5:56  Amherst             

    4     4  #511                       11:52.0    5:56                      

    5     5  Kevin Burgett, 8           11:53.0    5:56  Amherst             




Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

    6     6  #519                       11:59.0    6:00                       
    7     7  Adam Prechtl, 8            11:59.0    6:00  Midview              
    8     8  Zach Smith, 8              12:00.0    6:00  Roehm                
    9     9  Brady Jeffers, 8           12:04.0    6:02  Firelands            
   10    10  Alec Prokay, 8             12:05.0    6:02  Ford                 
   11    11  Jason Bender, 8            12:08.0    6:04  North Royalton       
   12    12  #520                       12:11.0    6:06                       
   13    13  Thomas Wesley, 8           12:14.0    6:07  Amherst              
   14    14  Tommy Kotowski, 8          12:16.0    6:08  North Royalton       
   15    15  Nick Donat, 8              12:17.0    6:08  Amherst              
   16    16  Troy Swiderski, 8          12:17.0    6:08  Olmsted Falls        
   17    17  Nate Kocan, 7              12:17.0    6:08  North Royalton       
   18    18  Chad Ellis, 7              12:18.0    6:09  Ford                 
   19    19  Alec Lunney, 7             12:22.0    6:11  Ford                 
   20    20  Jordan Reynolds, 8         12:27.8    6:14  Amherst              
   21    21  Austin Miller, 8           12:29.1    6:15  Amherst              
   22    22  Dakota Walker, 8           12:29.7    6:15  Amherst              
   23    23  Austin Millar, 8           12:30.1    6:15  Midview              
   24    24  #510                       12:30.5    6:15                       
   25    25  Joe Arquillo, 8            12:33.7    6:17  Fairview Park        
   26    26  Greg Nagy, 8               12:33.9    6:17  Open Door Christian  
   27    27  #518                       12:36.1    6:18                       
   28    28  David Salamon, 8           12:43.2    6:22  Fairview Park        
   29    29  Ed Gorski, 8               12:51.2    6:26  Olmsted Falls        
   30    30  Taylor Marsilio, 8         12:52.4    6:26  Rocky River          
   31        Ted Kamody, 8              12:57.7    6:29  Amherst              
   32    31  Chris Richardson, 8        13:00.6    6:30  Roehm                
   33    32  Blake Williams, 8          13:01.4    6:31  Rocky River          
   34    33  Conrad Doehne, 8           13:01.8    6:31  Midview              
   35    34  Eric Groh, 7               13:03.2    6:32  Fairview Park        
   36    35  Ben Wade, 7                13:04.2    6:32  Roehm                
   37    36  Gavin Kelly, 7             13:08.4    6:34  Westlake             
   38    37  Jared Sparks, 8            13:10.1    6:35  Rocky River          
   39    38  Greg Ziton, 8              13:11.2    6:36  North Royalton       
   40    39  Lucas Krysler, 7           13:11.6    6:36  North Royalton       
   41    40  Aaron Klubnik, 8           13:12.4    6:36  Buckeye              
   42    41  Austin Jenkins, 7          13:14.4    6:37  North Royalton       
   43    42  Nate Meadows, 8            13:15.8    6:38  Ford                 
   44        Cody Minton, 8             13:17.1    6:39  Keystone             
   45    43  Blake Blake, 8             13:17.8    6:39  Fairview Park        
   46    44  Caden Demattie, 7          13:20.9    6:40  North Royalton       
   47    45  Cory Hayden, 7             13:23.6    6:42  Buckeye              
   48    46  Cameron Rusnak, 8          13:25.4    6:43  Open Door Christian  
   49    47  Michael Wilkinson, 8       13:25.8    6:43  Fairview Park        
   50    48  Kyler Jump, 8              13:31.0    6:46  Midview              
   51        Austin Scandlon, 6         13:32.6    6:46  Medina Christian Acad 
   52    49  Jonathan Simon, 8          13:34.4    6:47  Westlake             
   53    50  Austin Moran, 7            13:34.7    6:47  Westlake             
   54        Harry Higgins, 8           13:35.9    6:48  Amherst              
   55        Joeseph Colon, 7           13:36.6    6:48  Amherst              
   56    51  #517                       13:37.2    6:49                       
   57    52  Peter Eyre, 7              13:38.7    6:49  Westlake             
   58    53  James Keressi, 7           13:42.5    6:51  Firelands            
   59    54  Chance Ziegler, 7          13:43.1    6:52  Buckeye              
   60        Joao Lopes, 7              13:43.9    6:52  North Royalton       
   61    55  Bobby Auber, 8             13:44.2    6:52  Buckeye              
   62        Nick Rice, 8               13:47.1    6:54  North Royalton       
   63    56  #521                       13:47.4    6:54                       
   64    57  Kevin Wang, 8              13:48.8    6:54  Westlake             
   65        Zach Arnold, 8             13:50.1    6:55  Medina Christian Acad 
   66        Austin Peterjohn, 8        13:50.8    6:55  North Royalton       
   67    58  Tyler Higgins, 8           13:51.5    6:56  Ford                 
   68        Zach Myracle, 7            13:53.2    6:57  Vermilion            
   69        Nick Woods, 8              13:54.3    6:57  Vermilion            
   70        #515                       13:54.6    6:57                       
   71    59  Kevin Dempsey, 8           13:54.9    6:57  Westlake             
   72        Noah Skladan, 7            13:55.1    6:58  Amherst              
   73    60  Aaron Brown, 8             13:55.6    6:58  Westlake             
   74        Jaren Benjamin, 7          13:56.8    6:58  Keystone             
   75        Luke Reilly, 8             13:57.4    6:59  Westlake             



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

   76        Daniel Squeri, 7           13:59.5    7:00  Westlake             
   77        Justin Palmer, 7           14:00.0    7:00  North Royalton       
   78        Alex Machovina, 8          14:00.8    7:00  Amherst              
   79        Tyler Clotz, 8             14:01.5    7:01  Amherst              
   80        #514                       14:02.0    7:01                       
   81        Drew Calhoon, 8            14:02.6    7:01  Amherst              
   82        Speith Grant, 7            14:03.4    7:02  Westwood             
   83    61  Graham Smith, 8            14:04.4    7:02  Eastern Heights      
   84    62  Aidan Burton, 8            14:04.9    7:02  Olmsted Falls        
   85        #526                       14:05.3    7:03                       
   86        Sonny Winstead, 8          14:05.9    7:03  Bethel Christian     
   87        #523                       14:06.3    7:03                       
   88    63  Ryan Beckloff, 8           14:07.2    7:04  Midview              
   89        #513                       14:08.0    7:04                       
   90    64  Alex Foley, 8              14:08.7    7:04  Rocky River          
   91        Adam Hornyak, 7            14:09.4    7:05  Amherst              
   92        Michael Billinghurst, 8    14:10.9    7:05  Keystone             
   93    65  Brent Meier, 7             14:12.0    7:06  Ford                 
   94    66  Nick Downs, 8              14:12.5    7:06  Olmsted Falls        
   95    67  Nick Shafer, 8             14:20.8    7:10  Olmsted Falls        
   96        Josh Sandvick, 7           14:22.0    7:11  North Royalton       
   97        Sam Kamnikar, 7            14:22.9    7:11  Amherst              
   98    68  Dan Litten, 8              14:27.1    7:14  Elyria Northwood     
   99        Garrett Mullins, 8         14:28.3    7:14  Amherst              
  100        Brian Hood, 7              14:28.9    7:14  Westlake             
  101    69  Dylan Nguyen, 7            14:32.5    7:16  Ford                 
  102    70  Ben Naegle, 7              14:35.6    7:18  Avon                 
  103        #524                       14:37.1    7:19                       
  104    71  David Taylor, 7            14:40.2    7:20  Buckeye              
  105        Nick Shimmin, 7            14:40.5    7:20  North Royalton       
  106    72  Chris Kopcienski, 7        14:41.5    7:21  Avon                 
  107    73  Quinn Kennedy, 7           14:42.0    7:21  Buckeye              
  108        Austin Miller, 7           14:44.1    7:22  Westlake             
  109        Steven Sekoulopuls, 7      14:44.6    7:22  Amherst              
  110    74  Cody Zickefoose, 7         14:45.8    7:23  Midview              
  111    75  Ryan Julius, 7             14:49.9    7:25  Avon                 
  112        Kyle Sedam, 7              14:55.9    7:28  Westlake             
  113    76  Ryan Messer, 8             14:56.5    7:28  Eastern Heights      
  114    77  Rob Clark, 7               14:57.0    7:28  Olmsted Falls        
  115    78  Ed Batt, 8                 14:57.4    7:29  Roehm                
  116    79  Addison Clark, 8           14:58.1    7:29  Fairview Park        
  117    80  Nick Schiefelbein, 8       14:58.6    7:29  Black River          
  118        Antonio Rodriguez, 8       15:00.7    7:30  North Royalton       
  119        Jake Zimmerman, 8          15:05.3    7:33  North Royalton       
  120        Corey Nehoda, 8            15:06.0    7:33  North Royalton       
  121        #509                       15:08.0    7:34                       
  122    81  Ryan Prieto, 7             15:09.8    7:35  Avon                 
  123    82  Drew Zapor, 7              15:10.7    7:35  Roehm                
  124    83  Max Hull, 8                15:10.9    7:35  Eastern Heights      
  125    84  Kyer Mick, 7               15:11.3    7:36  Firelands            
  126    85  Stephen Nagy, 8            15:11.7    7:36  Roehm                
  127    86  Alex Vanderau, 8           15:12.1    7:36  Black River          
  128    87  Tyler Siegfried, 8         15:13.4    7:37  Open Door Christian  
  129        Andrew Szigety, 7          15:15.6    7:38  Westlake             
  130        Carl Scheu, 8              15:16.3    7:38  Ford                 
  131    88  Mitchell Funk, 7           15:17.9    7:39  Olmsted Falls        
  132    89  Steven Darragh, 8          15:19.0    7:39  Rocky River          
  133        Mitch Pewowar, 8           15:22.8    7:41  Brookside            
  134        Billy Hegedeos, 8          15:24.1    7:42  North Royalton       
  135        Logan Johnston, 7          15:25.4    7:43  Olmsted Falls        
  136        Isiah Wren, 7              15:26.1    7:43  Olmsted Falls        
  137    90  Scott Garner, 7            15:26.5    7:43  Avon                 
  138        Mike Kachmarik, 7          15:26.7    7:43  North Royalton       
  139        Matthew Rohozen, 7         15:27.1    7:44  North Royalton       
  140        Joe Metheney, 7            15:27.3    7:44  Buckeye              
  141    91  Eric Suru, 8               15:29.5    7:45  Fairview Park        
  142        Kory Petrosky, 8           15:30.9    7:45  Ford                 
  143    92  Jordan Wright, 8           15:31.5    7:46  Open Door Christian  
  144        #527                       15:32.2    7:46                       
  145    93  Bennett Kellogg, 8         15:34.4    7:47  Rocky River          
  146        Connor Morris, 8           15:36.5    7:48  Amherst              
  147    94  Garrett Steffani, 7        15:37.5    7:49  Rocky River          
  148        #528                       15:37.7    7:49                       
  149    95  Jason Scheel, 7            15:38.4    7:49  Midview              
  150        Jeremy Beech, 8            15:40.3    7:50  Westlake             
  151        Cody Congelio, 8           15:44.4    7:52  Amherst              
  152        Noah Haramia, 7            15:45.6    7:53  Amherst              
  153    96  Austin Paytosh, 7          15:48.2    7:54  Roehm                
  154        Nick Dawson, 7             15:48.5    7:54  Rocky River          
  155    97  Thomas Battig, 8           15:52.4    7:56  Firelands            
  156        Andrew Lewis, 8            15:53.7    7:57  Westlake             
  157        #512                       15:55.8    7:58                       



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  158        Daniel Jackson, 7          16:01.8    8:01  Midview              
  159    98  #529                       16:03.3    8:02                       
  160        Andrew Swift, 7            16:03.6    8:02  Amherst              
  161    99  Brenden Cooper, 7          16:07.0    8:03  Eastern Heights      
  162   100  Tyler Potter, 7            16:10.8    8:05  Black River          
  163   101  Brandon Danicki, 7         16:15.0    8:07  Firelands            
  164   102  Kennedy Carrier, 8         16:16.8    8:08  Firelands            
  165   103  Luke Vanderwyst, 7         16:23.3    8:12  Eastern Heights      
  166   104  Anthony Nemeth, 8          16:24.8    8:12  Eastern Heights      
  167   105  Eddie Gannon, 7            16:26.5    8:13  Avon                 
  168        Ryan Cassity, 7            16:31.0    8:15  Eastern Heights      
  169        Justin Bonheim, 6          16:31.4    8:16  Medina Christian Acad 
  170        Thomas Kociuba, 7          16:35.9    8:18  North Royalton       
  171        Jacob Ogonek, 8            16:37.9    8:19  Westlake             
  172        #525                       16:38.2    8:19                       
  173        Andy Brown, 7              16:38.6    8:19  Rocky River          
  174        Dominic Bruno, 8           16:38.7    8:19  Olmsted Falls        
  175        Evan Moodley, 7            16:39.0    8:20  Westlake             
  176        #516                       16:41.0    8:20                       
  177        David Lenahan, 8           16:41.5    8:21  Rocky River          
  178        Mason Trowbridge, 8        16:41.7    8:21  Westlake             
  179        Kevin Kruger, 7            16:42.1    8:21  Westlake             
  180        Ben Cumbo, 7               16:43.1    8:22  Midview              
  181        Kevin Darragh, 8           16:46.4    8:23  Rocky River          
  182        Jake Fell, 6               16:47.5    8:24  Bethel Christian     
  183        Nick Paul, 7               16:48.9    8:24  Midview              
  184        Matthew Szustak, 7         16:58.6    8:29  Buckeye              
  185        #522                       17:02.4    8:31                       
  186        Brandon Fassinger, 7       17:04.7    8:32  Fairview Park        
  187        Joe Kieltyka, 7            17:09.1    8:35  Westlake             
  188   106  Chris Schubert, 7          17:09.5    8:35  Elyria Northwood     
  189        Ashwen Ravichandran, 8     17:16.2    8:38  Westlake             
  190        Alex Testor, 7             17:25.2    8:43  Westwood             
  191   107  Nick Imbrogno, 7           17:26.5    8:43  Open Door Christian  
  192        Evan Kelemen, 8            17:27.5    8:44  Westlake             
  193   108  Brett Harrenton, 8         17:32.4    8:46  Black River          
  194        Andrew Taylor, 7           17:36.6    8:48  Medina Christian Acad 
  195        August Wright, 8           17:37.1    8:49  Columbia             
  196        Patrick Campbell, 7        17:38.0    8:49  Brookside            
  197        Dalton Jalovec, 7          17:48.9    8:54  Avon                 
  198        Ian Race, 8                17:49.4    8:55  North Royalton       
  199   109  Alex Melendez, 8           17:51.6    8:56  Elyria Northwood     
  200        Ryan Giering, 7            17:57.4    8:59  Fairview Park        



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  201        Anthony Rumph, 7           18:00.2    9:00  Eastern Heights      
  202   110  Bret Novak, 7              18:00.8    9:00  Elyria Northwood     
  203   111  Chris Hammonds, 7          18:06.6    9:03  Elyria Northwood     
  204        Chris Majzun, 8            18:07.3    9:04  Amherst              
  205        Kyle Park, 8               18:57.7    9:29  Amherst              
  206        Jacob Johnson, 7           18:58.0    9:29  Fairview Park        
  207        Zane Doleh, 7              19:46.9    9:53  North Royalton       
  208        Nathan Wysocki, 7          19:50.0    9:55  Midview              



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  209   112  Dan Harding, 8             20:02.3   10:01  Open Door Christian  
  210        Liam Rigsby, 7             20:15.7   10:08  Amherst              
  211        Ryan Perczak, 7            20:49.7   10:25  Amherst              
  212        Runner Amherst, 7          21:38.8   10:49  Amherst              



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  213        Adam Doleh, 8              24:34.7   12:17  North Royalton       



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  214        Christian Fleury, 7        26:52.0   13:26  Buckeye              



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

  215   113  Zach Blankenship, 8        29:05.0   14:32  Black River          
 

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us