Legends Meet D1 Girls

Print Logo image
2007 Legends DIVISION I GIRLS

2007 Legends DIVISION I GIRLS

Trumbull County FairgROUNDS

Oct. 6, 2007

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

 
PLACE TEAM              POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME SPREAD
 
  1 Magnificat              42   1   7   8  10  16  17  67  20:26.6  0:56.0
  2 Brunswick               99  11  13  15  23  37  69  71  21:00.2  0:53.0
  3 Shaker Heights         114   2  12  24  28  48  57  63  21:04.0  2:02.0
  4 Brecksville-Broadview  128   3   6  25  39  55  75  79  21:03.6  2:10.0
  5 Hudson                 140  21  22  27  29  41  43  44  21:23.8  0:43.0
  6 Twinsburg              147  14  20  30  38  45  60  66  21:22.2  1:05.0
  7 Cuyahoga Falls         202   5  18  49  62  68 102      21:40.2  2:35.0
  8 Strongsville           208  34  36  40  47  51  52  58  21:45.4  0:27.0
  9 Mentor                 269  31  33  56  61  88  99 101  22:13.8  2:18.0
 10 Copley                 286  26  50  53  73  84  85  90  22:24.4  2:12.0
 11 South                  332   4  46  74  83 125 129 130  23:11.8  7:02.0
 12 Boardman               340  32  54  77  81  96  97 118  22:53.8  2:28.0
 13 Chardon                351   9  72  87  89  94 109 113  23:01.6  3:19.0
 14 Austintown-Fitch       365  35  59  86  92  93 114 126  23:03.0  2:23.0
 15 Hudson B               366  42  65  70  91  98          23:02.8  2:17.0
 16 Lakeside               443  19  78 112 115 119 121 124  23:53.4  4:11.0
 17 Lakewood               454  64  82 100 103 105 107 110  23:49.8  1:56.0
 18 Perry                  503  76  95 104 111 117 120      24:19.0  1:44.0
 19 Shaker Heights B       566  80 108 123 127 128 132 133  26:07.0  4:12.0
 20 Cuyahoga Falls B       609 106 116 122 131 134          27:32.4  8:20.0
 
Incomplete Teams: Perry B, Warren Harding
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE
 
 
1. Magnificat
    1  Madeline Chambers, 10      19:51.0    6:24
    7  Katherine McHenry, 12      20:23.0    6:35
    8  Katherine Stultz, 9        20:30.0    6:37
   10  Alex Helfrich, 12          20:42.0    6:41
   16  Clare Fischer, 10          20:47.0    6:42
   17  Abby Fischer, 10           20:49.0    6:43
   67  Erin Riley, 10             22:43.0    7:20
Total Time = 1:42:13.0     Total Places = 42
 
2. Brunswick
   11  Hannah Chaney, 11          20:42.0    6:41
   13  Carrie Wilczewski, 11      20:46.0    6:42
   15  Allison Elber, 11          20:47.0    6:42
   23  Jamie Busch, 10            21:11.0    6:50
   37  Kelly McKenney, 12         21:35.0    6:58
   69  Alexx Muller, 10           22:50.0    7:22
   71  Michele Holmes, 9          22:51.0    7:22
Total Time = 1:45:01.0     Total Places = 99
 
3. Shaker Heights
    2  Natalia Cabrera, 12        19:53.0    6:25
   12  Whitney Livingston, 10     20:45.0    6:42
   24  Bridget Mearns, 10         21:19.0    6:53
   28  Alyssa Binczyk, 9          21:28.0    6:55
   48  Meg Green, 11              21:55.0    7:04
   57  Katie Spielman, 12         22:06.0    7:08
   63  Lindsay McCord, 11         22:30.0    7:15
Total Time = 1:45:20.0     Total Places = 114
 
4. Brecksville-Broadview
    3  Molly Jacobson, 11         19:54.0    6:25
    6  Aly Dosen, 11              20:18.0    6:33
   25  Allison Schmidt, 10        21:20.0    6:53
   39  Benita Wu, 9               21:42.0    7:00
   55  Tabitha Jacofsky, 9        22:04.0    7:07
   75  Allison Kotchman, 11       23:21.0    7:32
   79  Carissa Catalano, 10       23:25.0    7:33
Total Time = 1:45:18.0     Total Places = 128
 
5. Hudson
   21  Laura (Angela) Williams, 10
                                 21:06.0    6:48
   22  Riley Kline, 9             21:10.0    6:50
   27  Shelby Koebley, 10         21:25.0    6:55
   29  Lauren Graf, 12            21:29.0    6:56
   41  Haley Turner, 9            21:49.0    7:02
   43  Nicolette Bohrer, 10       21:50.0    7:03
   44  Sarah Moffitt, 9           21:50.0    7:03
Total Time = 1:46:59.0     Total Places = 140
 
6. Twinsburg
   14  Danielle Kirkpatrick, 12   20:46.0    6:42
   20  Amanda Buck, 12            21:05.0    6:48
   30  Katie Fox, 9               21:29.0    6:56
   38  Brittany Buck, 12          21:40.0    6:59
   45  Jasmine Smith, 9           21:51.0    7:03
   60  Clara Toth, 9              22:15.0    7:11
   66  Amanda Cox, 11             22:39.0    7:18
Total Time = 1:46:51.0     Total Places = 147
 
7. Cuyahoga Falls
    5  Chrissy Zimmermann, 12     20:14.0    6:32
   18  Lindsay Marion, 11         20:59.0    6:46
   49  Chelsey Bruce, 10          21:55.0    7:04
   62  Mackenzie Hendrock, 10     22:24.0    7:14
   68  Michelle Porter, 11        22:49.0    7:22
  102  Sara Graham, 10            24:23.0    7:52
Total Time = 1:48:21.0     Total Places = 202
 
8. Strongsville
   34  Elise Capone, 10           21:32.0    6:57
   36  Beth Defauw, 10            21:35.0    6:58
   40  Melissa Yetmar, 11         21:47.0    7:02
   47  Gillian Maxfield, 10       21:54.0    7:04
   51  Rachel Miller, 12          21:59.0    7:05
   52  Lesley Sherwood, 12        22:01.0    7:06
   58  Erica Kruse, 11            22:08.0    7:08
Total Time = 1:48:47.0     Total Places = 208
 
9. Mentor
   31  Jessie Iafelice, 9         21:30.0    6:56
   33  Kristen Ruckstuhl, 9       21:31.0    6:56
   56  Deanna Kreider, 9          22:04.0    7:07
   61  Blair Vrcan, 10            22:16.0    7:11
   88  Carly Vinborg, 11          23:48.0    7:41
   99  Emily Longo, 10            24:13.0    7:49
  101  Taylor Major, 11           24:20.0    7:51
Total Time = 1:51:09.0     Total Places = 269
 
10. Copley
   26  Shannon Testa, 11          21:24.0    6:54
   50  Kelly Casanova, 12         21:58.0    7:05
   53  Katie Webb, 9              22:02.0    7:06
   73  Kenzi Buckham, 11          23:02.0    7:26
   84  Haley Arnold, 11           23:36.0    7:37
   85  Sophia Elefter, 12         23:36.0    7:37
   90  Erika Gill, 9              23:50.0    7:41
Total Time = 1:52:02.0     Total Places = 286
 
11. South
    4  Lauren Allen, 11           20:10.0    6:30
   46  Jamie Clapacs, 10          21:52.0    7:03
   74  Sally Francis, 11          23:10.0    7:28
   83  Chelsea Bixel, 11          23:35.0    7:36
  125  Reanna Fox, 9              27:12.0    8:46
  129  Erin Crooks, 9             28:11.0    9:05
  130  Morgann Meyers, 9          28:16.0    9:07
Total Time = 1:55:59.0     Total Places = 332
 
12. Boardman
   32  Katie Heney, 9             21:31.0    6:56
   54  Tricia Haff, 12            22:03.0    7:07
   77  Kristie Stoll, 10          23:23.0    7:33
   81  Colleen Kratofil, 10       23:33.0    7:36
   96  Chloe Zocolo, 10           23:59.0    7:44
   97  Becca Muntean, 11          24:00.0    7:45
  118  Lindsay Basile, 10         25:10.0    8:07
Total Time = 1:54:29.0     Total Places = 340
 
13. Chardon
    9  Allison Heslop, 12         20:36.0    6:39
   72  Brynne Shine, 11           23:01.0    7:25
   87  Steffi Liotta, 12          23:47.0    7:40
   89  Erin Clancy, 10            23:49.0    7:41
   94  Megan Liggett, 11          23:55.0    7:43
  109  Jenni Saywell, 11          24:40.0    7:57
  113  Rebecca Schaffer, 10       24:50.0    8:01
Total Time = 1:55:08.0     Total Places = 351
 
14. Austintown-Fitch
   35  Shannon Rech, 10           21:32.0    6:57
   59  Brittany Murphy, 12        22:10.0    7:09
   86  Alexis Cooper, 10          23:45.0    7:40
   92  Lindsay Eyster, 10         23:53.0    7:42
   93  Heather Campbell, 10       23:55.0    7:43
  114  Sarah Guerrier, 9          24:52.0    8:01
  126  Clare Rech, 10             27:32.0    8:53
Total Time = 1:55:15.0     Total Places = 365
 
15. Hudson B
   42  Lindley Hill, 10           21:50.0    7:03
   65  Shelby Hartline, 9         22:36.0    7:17
   70  Brittany Wile, 11          22:51.0    7:22
   91  Kristen Cellars, 10        23:50.0    7:41
   98  Karissa Stone, 10          24:07.0    7:47
Total Time = 1:55:14.0     Total Places = 366
 
16. Lakeside
   19  Karena Sezawich, 12        21:03.0    6:47
   78  Moriah Sloan, 12           23:24.0    7:33
  112  Brittani Lawson, 10        24:48.0    8:00
  115  Brittany Barchanowicz, 9   24:58.0    8:03
  119  Marissa Johnson, 10        25:14.0    8:08
  121  Sarah Harris, 9            26:23.0    8:31
  124  Marissa Snyder, 9          27:03.0    8:44
Total Time = 1:59:27.0     Total Places = 443
 
17. Lakewood
   64  Bianca Beltran, 10         22:31.0    7:16
   82  Rebecca Hartsel, 10        23:35.0    7:36
  100  Hannah Evans, 11           24:13.0    7:49
  103  Abby Wimbiscus, 9          24:23.0    7:52
  105  Audrey Wimbiscus, 12       24:27.0    7:53
  107  Emily Patsouras, 11        24:36.0    7:56
  110  Morgan Bulger, 11          24:40.0    7:57
Total Time = 1:59:09.0     Total Places = 454
 
18. Perry
   76  Kortney Salapack, 12       23:23.0    7:33
   95  Katie Horton, 11           23:56.0    7:43
  104  Rebecca Jones, 11          24:25.0    7:53
  111  Alyssa Culp, 10            24:44.0    7:59
  117  Kelsey Gray, 12            25:07.0    8:06
  120  Melissa Petrovich, 12      25:28.0    8:13
Total Time = 2:01:35.0     Total Places = 503
 
19. Shaker Heights B
   80  Laeticia Borione, 10       23:32.0    7:35
  108  Emily McCandless, 11       24:39.0    7:57
  123  Hanna Catlett, 9           27:00.0    8:43
  127  Robin Meiksins, 10         27:40.0    8:55
  128  Asia Davis, 11             27:44.0    8:57
  132  Natalie Haubrich, 11       29:29.0    9:31
  133  Kara Reed, 11              30:38.0    9:53
Total Time = 2:10:35.0     Total Places = 566
 
20. Cuyahoga Falls B
  106  Timmyra Morrow, 9          24:34.0    7:55
  116  Jennilee Subak, 11         24:58.0    8:03
  122  Dana DeSalvo, 11           26:36.0    8:35
  131  Katie Fradette, 11         28:40.0    9:15
  134  Susan Thompson, 10         32:54.0   10:37
Total Time = 2:17:42.0     Total Places = 609
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         
 
Top

 

    1     1  Madeline Chambers, 10      19:51.0    6:24  Magnificat          

    2     2  Natalia Cabrera, 12        19:53.0    6:25  Shaker Heights      

    3     3  Molly Jacobson, 11         19:54.0    6:25  Brecksville-Broadview

    4     4  Lauren Allen, 11           20:10.0    6:30  South               

    5     5  Chrissy Zimmermann, 12     20:14.0    6:32  Cuyahoga Falls      

    6     6  Aly Dosen, 11              20:18.0    6:33  Brecksville-Broadview

    7     7  Katherine McHenry, 12      20:23.0    6:35  Magnificat          

    8     8  Katherine Stultz, 9        20:30.0    6:37  Magnificat          

    9     9  Allison Heslop, 12         20:36.0    6:39  Chardon             

   10    10  Alex Helfrich, 12          20:42.0    6:41  Magnificat          

   11    11  Hannah Chaney, 11          20:42.0    6:41  Brunswick           

   12    12  Whitney Livingston, 10     20:45.0    6:42  Shaker Heights      

   13    13  Carrie Wilczewski, 11      20:46.0    6:42  Brunswick           

   14    14  Danielle Kirkpatrick, 12   20:46.0    6:42  Twinsburg           

   15    15  Allison Elber, 11          20:47.0    6:42  Brunswick           

   16    16  Clare Fischer, 10          20:47.0    6:42  Magnificat          

   17    17  Abby Fischer, 10           20:49.0    6:43  Magnificat          

   18    18  Lindsay Marion, 11         20:59.0    6:46  Cuyahoga Falls      

   19    19  Karena Sezawich, 12        21:03.0    6:47  Lakeside            

   20    20  Amanda Buck, 12            21:05.0    6:48  Twinsburg           

   21    21  Laura (Angela) Williams, 10

                                       21:06.0    6:48  Hudson              

   22    22  Riley Kline, 9             21:10.0    6:50  Hudson              

   23    23  Jamie Busch, 10            21:11.0    6:50  Brunswick           

   24    24  Bridget Mearns, 10         21:19.0    6:53  Shaker Heights      

   25    25  Allison Schmidt, 10        21:20.0    6:53  Brecksville-Broadview

   26    26  Shannon Testa, 11          21:24.0    6:54  Copley              

   27    27  Shelby Koebley, 10         21:25.0    6:55  Hudson              

   28    28  Alyssa Binczyk, 9          21:28.0    6:55  Shaker Heights      

   29    29  Lauren Graf, 12            21:29.0    6:56  Hudson              

   30    30  Katie Fox, 9               21:29.0    6:56  Twinsburg           

   31    31  Jessie Iafelice, 9         21:30.0    6:56  Mentor              

   32    32  Katie Heney, 9             21:31.0    6:56  Boardman            

   33    33  Kristen Ruckstuhl, 9       21:31.0    6:56  Mentor              

   34    34  Elise Capone, 10           21:32.0    6:57  Strongsville        

   35    35  Shannon Rech, 10           21:32.0    6:57  Austintown-Fitch    

   36    36  Beth Defauw, 10            21:35.0    6:58  Strongsville        

   37    37  Kelly McKenney, 12         21:35.0    6:58  Brunswick           

   38    38  Brittany Buck, 12          21:40.0    6:59  Twinsburg           




Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top


   39    39  Benita Wu, 9               21:42.0    7:00  Brecksville-Broadview 
   40    40  Melissa Yetmar, 11         21:47.0    7:02  Strongsville         
   41    41  Haley Turner, 9            21:49.0    7:02  Hudson               
   42    42  Lindley Hill, 10           21:50.0    7:03  Hudson B             
   43    43  Nicolette Bohrer, 10       21:50.0    7:03  Hudson               
   44    44  Sarah Moffitt, 9           21:50.0    7:03  Hudson               
   45    45  Jasmine Smith, 9           21:51.0    7:03  Twinsburg            
   46    46  Jamie Clapacs, 10          21:52.0    7:03  South                
   47    47  Gillian Maxfield, 10       21:54.0    7:04  Strongsville         
   48    48  Meg Green, 11              21:55.0    7:04  Shaker Heights       
   49    49  Chelsey Bruce, 10          21:55.0    7:04  Cuyahoga Falls       
   50    50  Kelly Casanova, 12         21:58.0    7:05  Copley               
   51    51  Rachel Miller, 12          21:59.0    7:05  Strongsville         
   52    52  Lesley Sherwood, 12        22:01.0    7:06  Strongsville         
   53    53  Katie Webb, 9              22:02.0    7:06  Copley               
   54    54  Tricia Haff, 12            22:03.0    7:07  Boardman             
   55    55  Tabitha Jacofsky, 9        22:04.0    7:07  Brecksville-Broadview 
   56    56  Deanna Kreider, 9          22:04.0    7:07  Mentor               
   57    57  Katie Spielman, 12         22:06.0    7:08  Shaker Heights       
   58        Hollie Swidarski, 9        22:06.0    7:08  Hudson               
   59    58  Erica Kruse, 11            22:08.0    7:08  Strongsville         
   60    59  Brittany Murphy, 12        22:10.0    7:09  Austintown-Fitch     
   61    60  Clara Toth, 9              22:15.0    7:11  Twinsburg            
   62    61  Blair Vrcan, 10            22:16.0    7:11  Mentor               
   63    62  Mackenzie Hendrock, 10     22:24.0    7:14  Cuyahoga Falls       
   64    63  Lindsay McCord, 11         22:30.0    7:15  Shaker Heights       
   65    64  Bianca Beltran, 10         22:31.0    7:16  Lakewood             
   66    65  Shelby Hartline, 9         22:36.0    7:17  Hudson B             
   67    66  Amanda Cox, 11             22:39.0    7:18  Twinsburg            
   68    67  Erin Riley, 10             22:43.0    7:20  Magnificat           
   69        Amanda Marlow, 10          22:46.0    7:21  Twinsburg            
   70    68  Michelle Porter, 11        22:49.0    7:22  Cuyahoga Falls       
   71    69  Alexx Muller, 10           22:50.0    7:22  Brunswick            
   72    70  Brittany Wile, 11          22:51.0    7:22  Hudson B             
   73    71  Michele Holmes, 9          22:51.0    7:22  Brunswick            
   74        Mary Stankiewicz, 9        22:52.0    7:23  Brunswick            
   75    72  Brynne Shine, 11           23:01.0    7:25  Chardon              
   76    73  Kenzi Buckham, 11          23:02.0    7:26  Copley               
   77        Sophia Gentile, 9          23:04.0    7:26  Brunswick            
   78    74  Sally Francis, 11          23:10.0    7:28  South                
   79        Chelsea Cellars, 10        23:13.0    7:29  Hudson               
   80        Molly Sords, 9             23:21.0    7:32  Shaker Heights       
   81    75  Allison Kotchman, 11       23:21.0    7:32  Brecksville-Broadview 
   82    76  Kortney Salapack, 12       23:23.0    7:33  Perry                
   83    77  Kristie Stoll, 10          23:23.0    7:33  Boardman             
   84    78  Moriah Sloan, 12           23:24.0    7:33  Lakeside             
   85    79  Carissa Catalano, 10       23:25.0    7:33  Brecksville-Broadview 
   86    80  Laeticia Borione, 10       23:32.0    7:35  Shaker Heights B     
   87    81  Colleen Kratofil, 10       23:33.0    7:36  Boardman             
   88    82  Rebecca Hartsel, 10        23:35.0    7:36  Lakewood             
   89    83  Chelsea Bixel, 11          23:35.0    7:36  South                
   90    84  Haley Arnold, 11           23:36.0    7:37  Copley               
   91    85  Sophia Elefter, 12         23:36.0    7:37  Copley               
   92    86  Alexis Cooper, 10          23:45.0    7:40  Austintown-Fitch     
   93    87  Steffi Liotta, 12          23:47.0    7:40  Chardon              
   94    88  Carly Vinborg, 11          23:48.0    7:41  Mentor               
   95    89  Erin Clancy, 10            23:49.0    7:41  Chardon              
   96    90  Erika Gill, 9              23:50.0    7:41  Copley               
   97    91  Kristen Cellars, 10        23:50.0    7:41  Hudson B             
   98    92  Lindsay Eyster, 10         23:53.0    7:42  Austintown-Fitch     
   99        Nicole Pupino, 10          23:55.0    7:43  Copley               
  100    93  Heather Campbell, 10       23:55.0    7:43  Austintown-Fitch     
  101    94  Megan Liggett, 11          23:55.0    7:43  Chardon              
  102        Amy Pajcic, 12             23:55.0    7:43  Brecksville-Broadview 
  103    95  Katie Horton, 11           23:56.0    7:43  Perry                
  104    96  Chloe Zocolo, 10           23:59.0    7:44  Boardman             
  105    97  Becca Muntean, 11          24:00.0    7:45  Boardman             
  106    98  Karissa Stone, 10          24:07.0    7:47  Hudson B             
  107    99  Emily Longo, 10            24:13.0    7:49  Mentor               
  108   100  Hannah Evans, 11           24:13.0    7:49  Lakewood             
  109        Beth Petro, 9              24:16.0    7:50  Brecksville-Broadview 
  110   101  Taylor Major, 11           24:20.0    7:51  Mentor               
  111   102  Sara Graham, 10            24:23.0    7:52  Cuyahoga Falls       
  112   103  Abby Wimbiscus, 9          24:23.0    7:52  Lakewood             
  113   104  Rebecca Jones, 11          24:25.0    7:53  Perry                
  114   105  Audrey Wimbiscus, 12       24:27.0    7:53  Lakewood             
  115   106  Timmyra Morrow, 9          24:34.0    7:55  Cuyahoga Falls B     
  116   107  Emily Patsouras, 11        24:36.0    7:56  Lakewood             
  117   108  Emily McCandless, 11       24:39.0    7:57  Shaker Heights B     
  118   109  Jenni Saywell, 11          24:40.0    7:57  Chardon              
  119   110  Morgan Bulger, 11          24:40.0    7:57  Lakewood             
  120   111  Alyssa Culp, 10            24:44.0    7:59  Perry                



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top


  121   112  Brittani Lawson, 10        24:48.0    8:00  Lakeside             
  122   113  Rebecca Schaffer, 10       24:50.0    8:01  Chardon              
  123   114  Sarah Guerrier, 9          24:52.0    8:01  Austintown-Fitch     
  124   115  Brittany Barchanowicz, 9   24:58.0    8:03  Lakeside             
  125   116  Jennilee Subak, 11         24:58.0    8:03  Cuyahoga Falls B     
  126        Lauren DiMeolo, 12         25:01.0    8:04  Chardon              
  127        Jenny Pensky, 9            25:03.0    8:05  Mentor               
  128        Candice Blevins, 10        25:06.0    8:06  Mentor               
  129   117  Kelsey Gray, 12            25:07.0    8:06  Perry                
  130        Madison Shaffer, 10        25:08.0    8:06  Perry B              
  131   118  Lindsay Basile, 10         25:10.0    8:07  Boardman             
  132        Meggan Fallon, 11          25:12.0    8:08  Copley               
  133   119  Marissa Johnson, 10        25:14.0    8:08  Lakeside             
  134   120  Melissa Petrovich, 12      25:28.0    8:13  Perry                
  135        Georgia Fuerst, 9          25:38.0    8:16  Chardon              
  136        Claire Brugler, 10         25:42.0    8:17  Warren Harding       
  137   121  Sarah Harris, 9            26:23.0    8:31  Lakeside             
  138   122  Dana DeSalvo, 11           26:36.0    8:35  Cuyahoga Falls B     
  139        Christina Coobatis, 10     26:46.0    8:38  Perry B              
  140        Katie Soehnlen, 12         26:59.0    8:42  Perry B              
  141   123  Hanna Catlett, 9           27:00.0    8:43  Shaker Heights B     
  142   124  Marissa Snyder, 9          27:03.0    8:44  Lakeside             
  143   125  Reanna Fox, 9              27:12.0    8:46  South                
  144   126  Clare Rech, 10             27:32.0    8:53  Austintown-Fitch     
  145   127  Robin Meiksins, 10         27:40.0    8:55  Shaker Heights B     
  146   128  Asia Davis, 11             27:44.0    8:57  Shaker Heights B     



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top


  147   129  Erin Crooks, 9             28:11.0    9:05  South                
  148   130  Morgann Meyers, 9          28:16.0    9:07  South                
  149   131  Katie Fradette, 11         28:40.0    9:15  Cuyahoga Falls B     
  150        Erin Boyle, 11             28:49.0    9:18  Lakewood             
  151   132  Natalie Haubrich, 11       29:29.0    9:31  Shaker Heights B     
  152        Krysty Mohnke, 10          29:39.0    9:34  South                
  153   133  Kara Reed, 11              30:38.0    9:53  Shaker Heights B     



Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top


  154   134  Susan Thompson, 10         32:54.0   10:37  Cuyahoga Falls B     
 

Return to home page.

For result corrections please e-mail Ted Rupe.

Copyright ©2020 Gopher Running, Ted Rupe. All information kept confidential. Contact us